The Barnstaple Half Marathon 2015

The 27th September 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1112
Male Luke Delderfield Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Luke Delderfield 16-39 1/101
01:13:58
01:13:59
2
724
Male Anthony Hatchard Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Anthony Hatchard Exmouth Harriers AAC 16-39 2/101
01:16:32
01:16:34
3
968
Male Matthew Clark Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Matthew Clark South West Road Runners V40 1/35
01:18:51
01:18:53
4
413
Male Andrew Vallance Okehampton RC 16-39 3/101
01:20:39
01:20:41
5
1022
Male Steve Babb Newquay Road Runners V45 1/29
01:23:41
01:23:43
6
933
Male Carl Murphy Torrington AAC 16-39 4/101
01:23:40
01:23:54
7
949
Male Simon Tithecott Torrington AAC V40 2/35
01:25:07
01:25:22
8
706
Male Arron Kearney Bideford AAC 16-39 5/101
01:25:53
01:25:55
9
602
Male Steven Turner Bideford AAC V45 2/29
01:27:44
01:27:48
10
1009
Female Samantha Antell Bideford AAC 16-34 1/86
01:27:53
01:27:56
11
806
Male Paul Morgan South Molton Strugglers 16-39 6/101
01:27:57
01:28:00
12
1041
Male Ian Macbeth 16-39 7/101
01:28:27
01:28:31
13
937
Male Neil Light Bristol and West AC 16-39 8/101
01:28:55
01:28:59
14
1119
Male Paul Bisset North Devon Road Runners 16-39 9/101
01:29:02
01:29:06
15
716
Male Daniel Bazzard 16-39 10/101
01:29:22
01:29:27
16
788
Male Stuart Thomson Mounts Bay Harriers V40 3/35
01:30:13
01:30:21
17
999
Male Kelvin Groves Bideford AAC V40 4/35
01:30:25
01:30:29
18
607
Male Steve Gray 16-39 11/101
01:30:42
01:30:47
19
789
Male Ben Payne 16-39 12/101
01:30:44
01:30:50
20
54
Male Peter Rigler Bideford AAC V50 1/17
01:31:11
01:31:16
21
852
Male Malcolm Roberts St Austell V60 1/10
01:31:47
01:31:50
22
717
Male Mike Pearce SWRR 16-39 13/101
01:32:09
01:32:13
23
1076
Male Ian Wye 16-39 14/101
01:32:40
01:32:55
24
1093
Female Alicia Leal North Devon Road Runners V40 1/44
01:33:06
01:33:10
25
967
Male Daniel Jones Tiverton Harriers 16-39 15/101
01:33:36
01:33:43
26
1081
Male Wayne Fennell North Devon Road Runners V40 5/35
01:33:44
01:33:49
27
810
Male Daniel Riddell 16-39 16/101
01:34:22
01:34:33
28
864
Male Stuart Haynes 16-39 17/101
01:34:54
01:34:59
29
694
Male Richard Connett South Molton Strugglers 16-39 18/101
01:35:09
01:35:14
30
1107
Male Danny Mcqueen-Mason RMB CHIVENOR 16-39 19/101
01:34:34
01:35:15
31
1096
Male Andrew Woollacott North Devon Road Runners V50 2/17
01:35:16
01:35:18
32
978
Male Andrew Ley 16-39 20/101
01:35:30
01:35:35
33
1063
Male Craig Churchill Teignbridge Trotters 16-39 21/101
01:35:54
01:36:03
34
341
Female Louise Harris V35 1/54
01:36:00
01:36:09
35
1108
Male Jonathon Collinge RMB CHIVENOR 16-39 22/101
01:35:37
01:36:17
36
1058
Male Wayne Stapleton Torrington AAC V40 6/35
01:36:51
01:37:06
37
943
Male David Burbidge V40 7/35
01:37:00
01:37:11
38
950
Male Lee Blunt V45 3/29
01:37:15
01:37:23
39
898
Male Ashley Brent Maverick Runners 16-39 23/101
01:37:25
01:37:36
40
1088
Male Tim Jones ARC V60 2/10
01:37:33
01:37:41
41
79
Male Nick Rice Ilfracombe Running Club V40 8/35
01:37:33
01:37:55
42
723
Male Sean Hewlett North Devon Road Runners V50 3/17
01:37:35
01:37:55
43
750
Female Sarah May UKA Run leader - 3137258 V45 1/31
01:37:51
01:37:56
44
664
Female Helen Banbury V45 2/31
01:37:54
01:38:01
45
1082
Male Alan Nicol North Devon Road Runners V55 1/10
01:38:45
01:38:51
46
721
Female Stephanie Olliffe Torrinton AAC V45 3/31
01:38:49
01:38:56
47
1031
Male Raith Ackland 16-39 24/101
01:38:58
01:39:06
48
814
Male Nicolas Pettit Minehead V65 1/10
01:39:03
01:39:07
49
952
Male Matthew Owen 16-39 25/101
01:39:13
01:39:24
50
56
Female Jo Bedler Bideford AAC V40 2/44
01:39:28
01:39:36
51
702
Male Dan Ireland 16-39 26/101
01:39:23
01:40:00
52
915
Male Mike Kestle Newquay Road Runners V60 3/10
01:40:10
01:40:13
53
642
Male Peter Norman 16-39 27/101
01:40:06
01:40:21
54
171
Male Nik Chapman Newmarket Joggers V40 9/35
01:40:20
01:40:28
55
749
Male Jason Fern UKA Run Leader -3137258 V45 4/29
01:40:51
01:40:54
56
193
Male David Dadds 16-39 28/101
01:39:52
01:41:01
57
916
Female Catherine Greed 16-34 2/86
01:40:56
01:41:03
58
1101
Female Kate Towerton Winchester & District AC 16-34 3/86
01:41:09
01:41:09
59
969
Male Luke Compton 16-39 29/101
01:41:14
01:41:23
60
783
Female Becky Williamson Ilfracombe Running Club V35 2/54
01:41:08
01:41:32
61
339
Male Paul Charles Pegesus R.C. V55 2/10
01:41:23
01:41:37
62
630
Male Curtis Netherway 16-39 30/101
01:41:56
01:42:11
63
885
Male James Sherwin 16-39 31/101
01:42:02
01:42:16
64
593
Male Dominic Smallwood 16-39 32/101
01:42:03
01:42:23
65
1114
Male Buluhang Rai RMB CHIVENOR 16-39 33/101
01:42:38
01:42:56
66
929
Female Kajal Bailey V35 3/54
01:42:49
01:42:59
67
1013
Female Meisha Micklewright 16-34 4/86
01:42:30
01:42:59
68
599
Female Tracyann Cole Tavistock Athletics Club V45 4/31
01:43:00
01:43:07
69
582
Male Dan Brown 16-39 34/101
01:43:10
01:43:21
70
1001
Male David Smith V50 4/17
01:43:08
01:43:23
71
325
Male Paul Titchener 16-39 35/101
01:43:11
01:43:26
72
897
Female Hana Clitherow Truro Running Club ath V50 1/19
01:43:57
01:44:02
73
592
Male Adrian Clark V45 5/29
01:43:46
01:44:07
74
998
Female Emma Ley SWRR V35 4/54
01:44:14
01:44:22
75
591
Male Lloyd James V45 6/29
01:44:10
01:44:30
76
49
Female Steph Wade V45 5/31
01:45:13
01:45:25
77
343
Male Andy Squires Alnwick Harriers V50 5/17
01:45:20
01:45:25
78
29
Male Martin Windsor 16-39 36/101
01:45:26
01:45:37
79
610
Male Paul Jennings Bideford AAC V50 6/17
01:45:36
01:45:44
80
579
Male Turlough Adley 16-39 37/101
01:45:39
01:45:53
81
1054
Female Amy Hawkes V45 6/31
01:45:48
01:46:01
82
973
Male Gregory De Freyne-Martin V45 7/29
01:46:02
01:46:11
83
784
Female Pauline Pyke Torrrington AAC V45 7/31
01:46:20
01:46:27
84
753
Male Timothy Dixon 16-39 38/101
01:46:00
01:46:29
85
1005
Female Barbara Nicol North Devon Road Runners V45 8/31
01:46:24
01:46:40
86
685
Male Philip Box Launceston Road Runners V60 4/10
01:46:25
01:46:44
87
1053
Male Steven Durrant 16-39 39/101
01:46:36
01:46:44
88
801
Male Dean Sanders V50 7/17
01:46:26
01:46:46
89
940
Male Paul Young V45 8/29
01:46:23
01:46:49
90
918
Male Peter Kirby Teignbridge Trotters V65 2/10
01:46:42
01:46:55
91
899
Male George Sherwin 16-39 40/101
01:47:00
01:47:14
92
48
Male William Minns V40 10/35
01:47:29
01:47:37
93
115
Male Gregor King V45 9/29
01:47:18
01:47:54
94
1100
Female Jo Biederman North Devon Road Runners V35 5/54
01:47:19
01:47:57
95
739
Female Dawn Teed Exmouth harriers V50 2/19
01:47:51
01:48:02
96
80
Female Geraldine Addison V40 3/44
01:47:41
01:48:03
97
939
Female Nicola Kelly 16-34 5/86
01:48:02
01:48:13
98
1086
Male Hugh Muirhead North Devon Road Runners V55 3/10
01:48:30
01:48:35
99
697
Male Dominic Stacey 16-39 41/101
01:48:34
01:49:00
100
832
Male Mark Sumner V45 10/29
01:49:05
01:49:16
101
893
Male Paul Belton 16-39 42/101
01:49:06
01:49:24
102
505
Male Allan Bannister V45 11/29
01:49:10
01:49:26
103
699
Female Angela Walter North Devon Road Runners V40 4/44
01:48:50
01:49:39
104
504
Male Howard Attwood Lliswerry Runners V65 3/10
01:48:58
01:49:40
105
849
Female Tracy Thornton 16-34 6/86
01:49:27
01:49:46
106
850
Male Timo Thornton V40 11/35
01:49:27
01:49:46
107
790
Male Edward Braund 16-39 43/101
01:50:06
01:50:11
108
894
Male Dean Angell V40 12/35
01:49:51
01:50:15
109
176
Female Alison Smith V40 5/44
01:49:55
01:50:18
110
1016
Male Phiip Stannard V40 13/35
01:50:16
01:50:19
111
30
Male Steve Windsor 16-39 44/101
01:50:09
01:50:21
112
517
Male David Cottingham V60 5/10
01:50:12
01:50:23
113
811
Male Alan Dhillon 16-39 45/101
01:50:15
01:50:57
114
36
Male Daniel Stanbury 16-39 46/101
01:50:43
01:51:03
115
986
Male Andy Collyer Okehampton Running Club V40 14/35
01:50:58
01:51:33
116
759
Female Carrie Webb V40 6/44
01:51:18
01:51:39
117
1079
Male Simon Miles V40 15/35
01:51:18
01:51:39
118
640
Male Jeremy Richards V40 16/35
01:51:23
01:51:47
119
975
Female Hania Lee V35 6/54
01:51:24
01:52:04
120
1020
Male Peter Sargent Newquay Road Runners V70+ 1/2
01:52:01
01:52:08
121
1044
Female Isobel Waterhouse Bude RATS V50 3/19
01:51:22
01:52:08
122
818
Female Lydia Cheyne 16-34 7/86
01:51:52
01:52:12
123
855
Female Ione Hopkins 16-34 8/86
01:52:05
01:52:13
124
817
Female Michelle Bright Bideford AAC V35 7/54
01:52:25
01:52:37
125
816
Male Clive Bright Bideford AAC V50 8/17
01:52:25
01:52:38
126
1066
Male Adrian Farmer 16-39 47/101
01:52:34
01:52:47
127
1064
Male Tom Biggs 16-39 48/101
01:52:33
01:52:48
128
742
Male Martin Pope 16-39 49/101
01:52:23
01:52:53
129
1026
Male Gary Madge North Devon Road Runners V40 17/35
01:52:42
01:52:54
130
895
Male Ian Blundell V40 18/35
01:52:47
01:52:58
131
1089
Female Sara Fleischman Chatty paces 16-34 9/86
01:52:48
01:52:59
132
800
Male Timothy Kingdom V55 4/10
01:52:36
01:53:09
133
1047
Female Katie Newton 16-34 10/86
01:52:46
01:53:13
134
74
Male Karl Stimpson 16-39 50/101
01:52:33
01:53:15
135
876
Male Matthew Peter Melksham 16-39 51/101
01:53:10
01:53:21
136
526
Female Kirsty Everett-Brown V40 7/44
01:53:15
01:53:32
137
1039
Female Charlotte Brown 16-34 11/86
01:53:05
01:53:32
138
754
Female Michelle Dixon 16-34 12/86
01:53:13
01:53:42
139
565
Female Hylda Stewart Clydesdale Harriers V55 1/10
01:53:30
01:53:52
140
537
Female Emma Thorne V35 8/54
01:53:31
01:53:59
141
515
Male Mark Brokenshire Tamar Trotters V45 12/29
01:53:30
01:54:06
142
123
Male Kevin Reed Ilfracombe Running Club V40 19/35
01:53:46
01:54:10
143
1018
Male Peter Hague V55 5/10
01:53:38
01:54:10
144
696
Male Neil Bullion 16-39 52/101
01:53:48
01:54:14
145
660
Male Richard Locke 16-39 53/101
01:54:11
01:54:26
146
941
Male Ben Tabberner 16-39 54/101
01:54:24
01:54:26
147
1004
Male Michael Rigby 16-39 55/101
01:53:45
01:54:28
148
670
Female Clare Kennard 16-34 13/86
01:53:58
01:54:36
149
942
Male Paul Cooper Hook Norton Harriers V40 20/35
01:54:04
01:54:42
150
527
Female Samantha Whalley Reading Roadrunners V40 8/44
01:54:34
01:54:51
151
1015
Female Alice Keith 16-34 14/86
01:54:39
01:55:03
152
944
Female Jane Woodman 16-34 15/86
01:54:36
01:55:04
153
1046
Male Nicholas Savin Newquay Road Runners 16-39 56/101
01:55:07
01:55:14
154
1056
Male David Ridgeon 16-39 57/101
01:54:33
01:55:24
155
18
Male Andy Smith V40 21/35
01:54:54
01:55:32
156
203
Female Sarah Tate V40 9/44
01:54:54
01:55:32
157
15
Male Adam Smith 16-39 58/101
01:55:30
01:55:40
158
584
Female Sophia Elworthy 16-34 16/86
01:55:19
01:55:43
159
985
Female Charlie Collyer Okehampton Running Club V35 9/54
01:55:15
01:55:51
160
26
Male Miles Hamer 16-39 59/101
01:55:26
01:55:56
161
1002
Female Jan Gould North Devon Road Runners V45 9/31
01:55:39
01:55:57
162
873
Male Richard Hayes V40 22/35
01:55:02
01:55:59
163
1083
Male Patrick Mcguinness North Devon Road Runners V70+ 2/2
01:55:42
01:56:01
164
608
Female Maxine Harding V40 10/44
01:55:54
01:56:07
165
609
Male Jeff Harding V45 13/29
01:55:54
01:56:07
166
288
Male Mike Beattie Plymouth Harriers V65 4/10
01:56:35
01:56:35
167
980
Male William Webb V40 23/35
01:56:17
01:56:54
168
921
Male Alan Rockey V50 9/17
01:56:42
01:57:03
169
881
Male Mark Gierke V45 14/29
01:56:51
01:57:16
170
57
Female Michaela Hillman Torrington V50 4/19
01:56:41
01:57:21
171
765
Male Justin Beckley North Devon Road Runners V40 24/35
01:57:22
01:57:28
172
687
Male Peter Brown 16-39 60/101
01:57:14
01:57:31
173
854
Female Jess Froom 16-34 17/86
01:57:27
01:57:35
174
974
Female Kim Jenkin Bideford AAC 16-34 18/86
01:57:22
01:57:35
175
871
Male Graham Davies V45 15/29
01:56:47
01:57:55
176
402
Male Phil Sands 16-39 61/101
01:57:33
01:58:00
177
738
Male Michael Hember V50 10/17
01:57:27
01:58:05
178
925
Female Jane Hemsworth V55 2/10
01:57:21
01:58:08
179
502
Male David Proffitt Lliswerry Runners V60 6/10
01:57:28
01:58:10
180
60
Female Samantha Benham 16-34 19/86
01:57:53
01:58:17
181
993
Female Stacey Parker 16-34 20/86
01:57:43
01:58:23
182
511
Male Tristan Watts V40 25/35
01:58:05
01:58:26
183
884
Male Marcus Quirk 16-39 62/101
01:58:16
01:58:37
184
180
Female Julie Drayton North Devon Road Runners V55 3/10
01:58:30
01:58:59
185
535
Female Maria Whiteford Ilfracombe Running Club 16-34 21/86
01:58:35
01:59:08
186
934
Female Laura Maksymczuk V40 11/44
01:58:59
01:59:13
187
1050
Male Darren Wills V45 16/29
01:58:41
01:59:23
188
1091
Male Ian Tithecott V40 26/35
01:59:17
01:59:24
189
1106
Female Sarah Sheppard North Devon AC V35 10/54
01:59:25
01:59:28
190
1052
Male David Buckpitt 16-39 63/101
01:59:03
01:59:33
191
1010
Male John Hutchings 16-39 64/101
01:59:07
01:59:36
192
1023
Male David Roper 16-39 65/101
01:59:08
01:59:41
193
1111
Male Adam Halsey 16-39 66/101
01:58:47
01:59:44
194
1117
Male Trev V55 6/10
01:59:39
01:59:59
195
906
Male Graham Watts V50 11/17
01:59:20
02:00:00
196
745
Female Narome Grigg 16-34 22/86
01:59:48
02:00:19
197
1094
Female Caroline Bennett North Devon Road Runners V55 4/10
02:00:17
02:00:37
198
820
Male Shaun Jury South Molton Strugglers V55 7/10
02:00:52
02:01:14
199
938
Female Joanna Jones North Devon Road Runners 16-34 23/86
02:01:34
02:01:41
200
1075
Male Martin Babulik 16-39 67/101
02:01:10
02:01:41
201
959
Male Tom Skinner V45 17/29
02:01:36
02:02:08
202
875
Female Sarah Nicholls V35 11/54
02:02:03
02:02:21
203
1092
Female Amy Tew Exmouth harriers 16-34 24/86
02:02:14
02:02:26
204
896
Female Kirsten Brend V40 12/44
02:01:49
02:02:29
205
367
Female Claire Babbage V40 13/44
02:02:02
02:02:31
206
981
Male Paul Adnett 16-39 68/101
02:01:59
02:02:31
207
982
Female Sarah Adnett V35 12/54
02:01:57
02:02:31
208
1045
Male Robert Waterhouse Bude RATS V55 8/10
02:01:58
02:02:42
209
831
Male Matt Romo 16-39 69/101
02:01:50
02:02:46
210
935
Male Dave Anderson Torrington AAC V60 7/10
02:02:13
02:02:56
211
692
Female Rose Cashmore Bideford AAC V35 13/54
02:02:29
02:02:57
212
1084
Male Chris Dent North Devon Road Runners V65 5/10
02:02:41
02:02:58
213
510
Male Jason Sharman V45 18/29
02:02:31
02:03:03
214
924
Female Lisa Tate V45 10/31
02:02:33
02:03:03
215
958
Female Susan Linnington V50 5/19
02:02:45
02:03:04
216
1087
Female Karen Grant North Devon Road Runners V50 6/19
02:03:00
02:03:07
217
994
Male Grant Parker 16-39 70/101
02:02:50
02:03:29
218
912
Female Jane Stanley V60 1/3
02:03:34
02:03:42
219
643
Female Karen Walls Ilfracombe Running Club V40 14/44
02:03:31
02:03:57
220
682
Female Anna Squire Bideford AAC V45 11/31
02:03:41
02:04:13
221
819
Male Jonny Morgan 16-39 71/101
02:04:26
02:04:47
222
1059
Male Tom Webb 16-39 72/101
02:04:48
02:05:06
223
963
Male Roger Bagley 16-39 73/101
02:05:07
02:05:07
224
684
Male Mark Butler 16-39 74/101
02:04:35
02:05:08
225
669
Female Stephanie Brearey Yeovil Town Road Running Club 16-34 25/86
02:05:03
02:05:34
226
727
Male Paul Strutt V45 19/29
02:05:16
02:05:40
227
882
Female Jacqui Smith V40 15/44
02:04:40
02:05:44
228
877
Male Shaun Sanders V40 27/35
02:04:41
02:05:45
229
741
Female Laura Allen V35 14/54
02:05:17
02:05:46
230
977
Female Susan Ridgeon V35 15/54
02:05:04
02:05:54
231
289
Male Tom Stagles Reading Joggers V65 6/10
02:05:35
02:05:59
232
880
Female Jess Gierke Bideford AAC V45 12/31
02:05:37
02:06:03
233
399
Female Clare Babbage V40 16/44
02:05:37
02:06:07
234
1062
Male Oliver King 16-39 75/101
02:06:04
02:06:11
235
822
Male Paul Slade 16-39 76/101
02:05:59
02:06:21
236
646
Female Samantha Prouse 16-34 26/86
02:05:49
02:06:24
237
987
Female Nicola Smith Okehampton Running Club 16-34 27/86
02:05:57
02:06:31
238
905
Female Denise Sanders V35 16/54
02:05:55
02:06:38
239
923
Male Justin Adams 16-39 77/101
02:05:55
02:06:38
240
736
Male Roy Smith V60 8/10
02:06:34
02:06:44
241
744
Female Nat Banbury North Devon Athletics Club V40 17/44
02:05:58
02:06:44
242
863
Female Layla Mellor 16-34 28/86
02:06:02
02:06:58
243
956
Female Rachel Williams V40 18/44
02:06:52
02:07:01
244
747
Female Rebecca Smith V40 19/44
02:06:03
02:07:02
245
151
Female Rebecca Hill V50 7/19
02:06:44
02:07:18
246
996
Female Jayne Hoskins V45 13/31
02:06:29
02:07:19
247
656
Male Matt Peters V40 28/35
02:06:52
02:07:26
248
901
Female Sarah Wagg 16-34 29/86
02:07:30
02:07:48
249
900
Female Lucy Koch 16-34 30/86
02:07:32
02:07:49
250
597
Male Keith Powell V50 12/17
02:07:13
02:07:52
251
762
Male Nathan Hawke 16-39 78/101
02:07:16
02:08:02
252
979
Female Jacqui Couch Torrington running club V45 14/31
02:07:25
02:08:04
253
731
Male Andrew Lyford V45 20/29
02:08:05
02:08:10
254
665
Female Jennifer Bolsom 16-34 31/86
02:07:32
02:08:11
255
666
Female Victoria Buckland 16-34 32/86
02:07:32
02:08:11
256
890
Male Austin Galt Bideford AAC 16-39 79/101
02:08:18
02:08:21
257
501
Female Jenny Layton 16-34 33/86
02:08:16
02:08:27
258
534
Female Katie Windsor V35 17/54
02:08:15
02:08:27
259
847
Female Bethany Kneil V35 18/54
02:08:07
02:08:36
260
815
Male Paul Wedlake V45 21/29
02:07:54
02:08:38
261
1032
Female Elly Harwood Bude RATS V35 19/54
02:07:57
02:08:42
262
883
Male Andrew Smith 16-39 80/101
02:08:25
02:08:45
263
1061
Female Laura Hogan Bere Alston Trekkers V40 20/44
02:08:15
02:08:48
264
529
Female Emma Prouse V40 21/44
02:08:26
02:08:50
265
755
Female Claudia Wafai North Devon Athletics Club V45 15/31
02:08:04
02:08:51
266
1065
Male Arron Baker 16-39 81/101
02:08:43
02:08:56
267
540
Female Laura Conway 16-34 34/86
02:08:38
02:09:09
268
638
Male Nick Collister V50 13/17
02:08:53
02:09:27
269
824
Female Christine Walters V50 8/19
02:09:13
02:09:32
270
601
Female Rebecca Waldron V40 22/44
02:09:18
02:09:36
271
853
Female Sharon Raikes V55 5/10
02:09:16
02:09:38
272
558
Female Jo Walter 16-34 35/86
02:09:58
02:10:10
273
536
Female Kay Denham V35 20/54
02:09:59
02:10:12
274
1042
Male Daniel Ogbolu V40 29/35
02:09:04
02:10:12
275
948
Female Tina Collin V35 21/54
02:09:30
02:10:15
276
518
Female Alex Hutcheson Bude RATS V55 6/10
02:09:48
02:10:23
277
677
Male Martin Venning Launceston Road Runners V65 7/10
02:09:46
02:10:23
278
787
Female Rachel Thomson Mounts Bay Harriers V50 9/19
02:09:58
02:10:23
279
314
Female Joanna Froud-Poole 16-34 36/86
02:09:46
02:10:26
280
962
Female Alison Apps North Devon Road Runners 16-34 37/86
02:10:29
02:10:36
281
965
Male Jamie Blackman Bideford AAC 16-39 82/101
02:10:29
02:10:36
282
679
Male Richard Cullen V45 22/29
02:10:01
02:10:39
283
911
Male Ian Snow Torrington AAC V65 8/10
02:10:36
02:10:40
284
152
Female Mechelle Williams V50 10/19
02:10:08
02:10:42
285
1057
Male Andy Peel V45 23/29
02:10:09
02:10:42
286
809
Female Caroline Cole V50 11/19
02:10:44
02:10:47
287
719
Male Cleeve Pugsley 16-39 83/101
02:10:46
02:11:10
288
635
Male Matt Robinson V50 14/17
02:11:29
02:11:47
289
1055
Male Gordon Back V50 15/17
02:11:10
02:11:47
290
748
Female Sarah Thorne V45 16/31
02:11:27
02:11:53
291
578
Female Caroline Wilson 16-34 38/86
02:11:24
02:11:57
292
71
Female Jackie Morris North Devon Road Runners V35 22/54
02:11:36
02:12:02
293
851
Female Sarah Henson 16-34 39/86
02:11:54
02:12:03
294
971
Female Lorna Boerboom V40 23/44
02:11:47
02:12:04
295
575
Female Beverley Dennis Teignbridge Trotters V50 12/19
02:11:41
02:12:05
296
957
Female Johanna Greenaway 16-34 40/86
02:11:27
02:12:05
297
596
Female Philippa Butler V45 17/31
02:11:41
02:12:08
298
634
Female Shell Hindes North Devon Road Runners V40 24/44
02:12:30
02:12:48
299
408
Female Helen Baxter Chard Road Runners V45 18/31
02:12:37
02:13:25
300
1103
Female Sophie Brummitt 16-34 41/86
02:13:00
02:13:31
301
562
Male Darryn Allsopp V40 30/35
02:12:44
02:13:38
302
639
Male Shaun Passmore 16-39 84/101
02:13:33
02:14:10
303
154
Male Richard Nobes V45 24/29
02:14:18
02:14:48
304
930
Male Nicholas Hawkes V40 31/35
02:13:56
02:14:50
305
728
Female Sally Strutt V50 13/19
02:14:39
02:15:03
306
633
Female Jenny Beesley SWRR V45 19/31
02:14:45
02:15:13
307
1116
Male Richard Nicholls 16-39 85/101
02:14:14
02:15:19
308
1007
Female Emma Pilling North Devon Road Runners V40 25/44
02:14:54
02:15:31
309
1073
Female Becky Kingdon 16-34 42/86
02:15:07
02:15:35
310
812
Male Alex Baine 16-39 86/101
02:14:54
02:15:36
311
1102
Male Tim Brummitt 16-39 87/101
02:15:09
02:15:40
312
910
Male Alun Wright V65 9/10
02:15:23
02:15:44
313
988
Male Ross Beard 16-39 88/101
02:15:09
02:15:47
314
961
Male Wayne Parsons 16-39 89/101
02:15:19
02:15:49
315
1074
Female Barbora Vask├č 16-34 43/86
02:15:19
02:15:49
316
234
Male Adam Watson 16-39 90/101
02:15:10
02:15:50
317
856
Female Emily Hull 16-34 44/86
02:15:55
02:16:11
318
86
Female Claire Kelly V40 26/44
02:15:55
02:16:17
319
825
Female Julie Mahoney 16-34 45/86
02:15:42
02:16:36
320
802
Female Sarah Gabe V40 27/44
02:15:44
02:16:37
321
545
Female Nicola Payne Ilfracombe Running Club 16-34 46/86
02:16:09
02:16:57
322
629
Male Stuart Thurlow 16-39 91/101
02:17:08
02:17:21
323
1024
Female Lorna Carter V40 28/44
02:17:13
02:17:37
324
551
Female Annie Piert Chatty paces 16-34 47/86
02:17:39
02:17:56
325
553
Female Mair Smith V35 23/54
02:17:35
02:18:06
326
970
Female Stephanie Davey V35 24/54
02:17:41
02:18:10
327
931
Female Jan Rolfe V60 2/3
02:18:02
02:18:20
328
658
Female Sara Hillman V40 29/44
02:18:16
02:18:34
329
913
Female Elaine Gill V40 30/44
02:18:11
02:18:36
330
1085
Female Sonia Cleave 16-34 48/86
02:18:13
02:18:38
331
525
Male Stephen Lewis V45 25/29
02:18:40
02:18:54
332
886
Female Clare Jeynes V40 31/44
02:18:45
02:19:01
333
919
Female Laura Elston V35 25/54
02:18:19
02:19:06
334
803
Female Toby Cooper South Molton Strugglers V45 20/31
02:18:43
02:19:10
335
766
Female Tracy Edwards V50 14/19
02:19:17
02:19:31
336
767
Female Bridget Scott V45 21/31
02:19:16
02:19:31
337
813
Female Rachel Elin Halliday 16-34 49/86
02:18:48
02:19:36
338
920
Female June Hookway V45 22/31
02:18:55
02:19:41
339
1029
Female Catherine Pettifer V55 7/10
02:18:55
02:19:42
340
1070
Female Karen Hewlett V35 26/54
02:19:30
02:19:48
341
887
Female Claire Smith V40 32/44
02:19:55
02:20:12
342
637
Male Dale Collister 16-39 92/101
02:19:55
02:20:30
343
995
Female Laura Staite V35 27/54
02:19:50
02:20:39
344
1014
Female Fern Durbridge 16-34 50/86
02:20:01
02:20:45
345
606
Female Kelly Saunders 16-34 51/86
02:20:46
02:20:59
346
1060
Female Lucy Fairlie North Devon Road Runners 16-34 52/86
02:20:45
02:20:59
347
954
Female Emily Gunner 16-34 53/86
02:20:58
02:21:05
348
1067
Male Luke Mason 16-39 93/101
02:20:58
02:21:05
349
302
Male Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley V40 32/35
02:20:12
02:21:19
350
556
Female Nicky Mitchell V40 33/44
02:20:55
02:21:32
351
522
Male David Lawrence V60 9/10
02:21:22
02:22:05
352
1105
Female Alison Mcrae V35 28/54
02:21:40
02:22:26
353
772
Female Victoria Charlton 16-34 54/86
02:21:58
02:22:30
354
792
Male Tony Carter-Burns V40 33/35
02:22:22
02:22:56
355
1118
Male Rick Dean V65 10/10
02:22:46
02:22:58
356
133
Male Stephen Lowe V40 34/35
02:22:13
02:23:07
357
720
Female Jessica Gammon 16-34 55/86
02:22:18
02:23:14
358
732
Female Louise Curtis 16-34 56/86
02:22:20
02:23:14
359
27
Female Donna Marriott V40 34/44
02:22:59
02:23:22
360
567
Female Donna Mullen 16-34 57/86
02:22:42
02:23:27
361
976
Male Tom Paine 16-39 94/101
02:22:51
02:23:42
362
764
Female Abigail Landon V35 29/54
02:23:01
02:23:56
363
908
Male Paul Goswell V45 26/29
02:23:03
02:24:03
364
909
Male Paul Goswell V45 27/29
02:23:03
02:24:03
365
830
Female Gemma Ayre 16-34 58/86
02:23:56
02:24:33
366
1072
Male Gavin Butts 16-39 95/101
02:24:13
02:24:40
367
1003
Female Paula Bolt V45 23/31
02:24:09
02:24:43
368
110
Female Sandra Pierce V35 30/54
02:24:28
02:24:44
369
548
Female Caroline Jones V35 31/54
02:23:56
02:24:47
370
662
Female Gabby Page V40 35/44
02:23:57
02:24:47
371
903
Female Eileen Milom V65 1/3
02:24:22
02:24:47
372
1038
Female Nicky Tillyer V35 32/54
02:25:07
02:25:13
373
1028
Female Carol Hayes Minehead running club 16-34 59/86
02:25:18
02:25:26
374
1098
Male Elizabeth Horrell-Jones North Devon Road Runners 16-39 96/101
02:24:50
02:25:38
375
1099
Male Chris Horrell-Jones North Devon Road Runners V40 35/35
02:24:51
02:25:39
376
650
Female Katie Parkin 16-34 60/86
02:25:11
02:25:53
377
872
Female Jackie Hayes V35 33/54
02:24:59
02:25:57
378
1019
Female Ceri Moore 16-34 61/86
02:25:32
02:26:06
379
156
Female Amanda Andrews Torrington V45 24/31
02:26:14
02:26:39
380
805
Female Karla Court Plymouth Coasters V35 34/54
02:26:04
02:27:04
381
1071
Female Sarah Cann Bude RATS 16-34 62/86
02:26:38
02:27:15
382
1017
Female Verity Hookway V45 25/31
02:27:17
02:27:52
383
870
Female Emma Thomas V45 26/31
02:26:58
02:27:56
384
588
Male Ian Smart V45 28/29
02:27:13
02:28:12
385
1109
Female Michelle Harding Torrington AAC V35 35/54
02:28:01
02:28:19
386
989
Female Carrie Tancock V35 36/54
02:27:39
02:28:21
387
542
Female Sharon Harwood V50 15/19
02:28:23
02:28:35
388
1033
Female Jennifer Smart 16-34 63/86
02:28:11
02:28:37
389
1077
Female Carol Brunner North Devon Road Runners V55 8/10
02:28:14
02:28:40
390
991
Female Leanne Watson 16-34 64/86
02:29:17
02:30:05
391
72
Male Wayne Morris 16-39 97/101
02:29:42
02:30:08
392
1021
Female Charlene Manning V35 37/54
02:29:23
02:30:11
393
1080
Female Helen Wilkes V35 38/54
02:30:19
02:30:29
394
888
Female Emma Marshall V40 36/44
02:30:12
02:30:38
395
867
Female Victoria Shaddick V35 39/54
02:30:27
02:30:47
396
715
Female Patsy Watkinson V35 40/54
02:30:46
02:30:55
397
520
Female Michelle Halsey V35 41/54
02:30:12
02:31:11
398
555
Female Sally Tapp V35 42/54
02:30:48
02:31:18
399
397
Female Sally Walford yeovil town V45 27/31
02:31:08
02:31:57
400
780
Female Sharon Hayne V35 43/54
02:30:53
02:31:57
401
513
Female Yvonne Forsey Lliswerry Runners V55 9/10
02:31:26
02:32:05
402
570
Female Kate Stevens 16-34 65/86
02:31:56
02:32:19
403
874
Male Dean Cashmore V50 16/17
02:32:34
02:32:57
404
878
Female Leann Alderson V35 44/54
02:32:45
02:33:05
405
1113
Female Vicki Clark V40 37/44
02:32:41
02:33:06
406
926
Male Alan Hemsworth V55 9/10
02:32:22
02:33:10
407
626
Female Shona Hobbs 16-34 66/86
02:33:09
02:33:29
408
686
Female Sharon Box V45 28/31
02:33:20
02:33:40
409
808
Female Kate Shimmell V40 38/44
02:32:48
02:33:44
410
695
Female Caroline Dadds V40 39/44
02:32:38
02:33:47
411
521
Female Becky Mountford North Devon Road Runners 16-34 67/86
02:33:46
02:34:12
412
709
Female Sarah Parkin V35 45/54
02:33:57
02:34:14
413
1069
Female Carrie Lovell V35 46/54
02:34:06
02:34:51
414
845
Female Claire Bellew 16-34 68/86
02:35:01
02:35:09
415
846
Female Nicola Bellew 16-34 69/86
02:35:01
02:35:09
416
841
Female Lee-Anne Connor 16-34 70/86
02:34:49
02:35:18
417
793
Female Katie Stanway 16-34 71/86
02:35:10
02:35:42
418
990
Female Laura Grant 16-34 72/86
02:35:46
02:36:28
419
756
Female Jane Borthen V35 47/54
02:36:08
02:36:51
420
761
Male Kevin Hawke V55 10/10
02:36:05
02:36:51
421
834
Female Jane Rattue V60 3/3
02:36:54
02:37:12
422
20
Male Nicholas Jacobs 16-39 98/101
02:36:48
02:37:16
423
503
Male Andrew Penfold 16-39 99/101
02:36:44
02:37:17
424
796
Female Sarah Humphries 16-34 73/86
02:36:59
02:37:57
425
795
Female Anna Tucker 16-34 74/86
02:37:02
02:37:59
426
797
Female Natalie Humphries 16-34 75/86
02:37:03
02:37:59
427
538
Female Philippa Willis 16-34 76/86
02:38:38
02:39:26
428
798
Female Kelly Mahoney 16-34 77/86
02:38:42
02:39:38
429
799
Male Tom Mahoney 16-39 100/101
02:38:45
02:39:40
430
992
Female Michele Mole V50 16/19
02:39:17
02:40:07
431
1049
Male Simon Haines-Croft V50 17/17
02:40:24
02:41:03
432
1078
Female Kathryn Marsh Carn Runners V40 40/44
02:41:14
02:41:44
433
700
Female Laura Roulestone 16-34 78/86
02:41:53
02:42:40
434
701
Female Bethany Britton 16-34 79/86
02:41:52
02:42:40
435
848
Male Chris Pearce V45 29/29
02:43:03
02:43:39
436
546
Female Amy Minns V35 48/54
02:44:14
02:44:24
437
843
Female Louise Mulholland North Devon Road Runners V40 41/44
02:44:12
02:44:25
438
928
Female Hannah Ling 16-34 80/86
02:45:28
02:46:28
439
945
Female Sam Pontin V40 42/44
02:47:26
02:48:19
440
947
Female Nikki Lee V50 17/19
02:47:25
02:48:19
441
777
Female Kirstie White V35 49/54
02:47:18
02:48:23
442
632
Female Helen Roberts V45 29/31
02:52:37
02:53:02
443
530
Female Viv Yates North Devon Road Runners V65 2/3
02:53:54
02:54:59
444
826
Female Anita Gutteridge V45 30/31
02:53:53
02:54:59
445
1095
Female Carol Cole North Devon Road Runners V55 10/10
02:53:53
02:54:59
446
785
Female Natalie Harris 16-34 81/86
02:54:22
02:55:22
447
1036
Female Justine Thomas 16-34 82/86
02:54:58
02:55:28
448
674
Female Sam Bucknell 16-34 83/86
02:56:03
02:57:02
449
997
Female Sharla Bowden V35 50/54
02:58:15
02:59:06
450
1037
Female Kirsty Bowie V35 51/54
03:04:51
03:05:24
451
984
Male Edward Craddock V60 10/10
03:07:02
03:07:14
452
644
Female Becky Goulding 16-34 84/86
03:09:14
03:10:01
453
786
Female Yvette Casey 16-34 85/86
03:12:22
03:13:20
454
1025
Female Gill Madge North Devon Road Runners V40 43/44
03:12:36
03:13:43
455
323
Female Ali Coppola instinctive V35 52/54
03:14:21
03:14:46
456
972
Female Emily Conner V35 53/54
03:14:21
03:14:46
457
595
Female Stacey Turner V35 54/54
03:14:05
03:14:59
458
43
Female Angela Wedlake V50 18/19
03:15:21
03:16:04
459
743
Female Samantha Clarke North Devon Road Runners 16-34 86/86
03:15:39
03:16:33
460
936
Female Margaret Jones North Devon Road Runners V65 3/3
03:15:52
03:16:42
461
618
Female Vicki Fillingham North Devon Road Runners V40 44/44
03:15:57
03:16:46
462
1034
Female Katrina Harris YTRRC V45 31/31
03:15:56
03:16:47
463
760
Female Angela Hawke V50 19/19
03:24:32
03:25:18
464
427
Male Rob Pretherick 16-39 101/101
04:41:08
04:41:12

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62