The Cusworth 10k 2015

The 4th October 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
371
Male Tesfaye Debele Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tesfaye Debele Leeds City AC 16-39 1/76
00:32:32
00:32:35
2
378
Male Mike Burrett Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Mike Burrett Leeds City AC 16-39 2/76
00:33:13
00:33:15
3
359
Male Brendan Moody Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Brendan Moody Barnsley AC 16-39 3/76
00:33:47
00:33:49
4
21
Male Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders 16-39 4/76
00:34:23
00:34:24
5
361
Male Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC V40 1/39
00:34:44
00:34:46
6
254
Male David Sedgwick Doncaster AC 16-39 5/76
00:34:59
00:35:01
7
153
Male Mark Hall Otley AC V55 1/17
00:35:10
00:35:12
8
367
Male Chris Wells Kingstone Runners 16-39 6/76
00:35:21
00:35:25
9
277
Male George Phillips Doncaster AC 16-39 7/76
00:35:36
00:35:39
10
344
Male Rhys Gibson Doncaster AC 16-39 8/76
00:35:40
00:35:43
11
74
Male David Cole 16-39 9/76
00:36:00
00:36:04
12
127
Male Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners V45 1/35
00:36:07
00:36:12
13
320
Male Michael Chadwick 16-39 10/76
00:36:15
00:36:19
14
270
Male Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC V50 1/32
00:36:29
00:36:31
15
57
Male Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners 16-39 11/76
00:36:45
00:36:47
16
98
Male Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 16-39 12/76
00:36:49
00:36:52
17
328
Male Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC V45 2/35
00:36:57
00:37:00
18
455
Male Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC V40 2/39
00:37:16
00:37:19
19
233
Female Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 1/40
00:37:18
00:37:22
20
352
Male Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 3/35
00:37:24
00:37:26
21
22
Male Gareth Cooke 16-39 13/76
00:37:24
00:37:27
22
134
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 3/39
00:37:23
00:37:27
23
30
Male Ben Elliott Doncaster AC 16-39 14/76
00:37:31
00:37:34
24
155
Female Hayley Kuter Salford Harriers 35-35 1/24
00:37:35
00:37:38
25
261
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners V50 2/32
00:37:38
00:37:40
26
282
Male Mick Page Doncaster AC V60 1/20
00:37:41
00:37:43
27
229
Male Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers 16-39 15/76
00:37:50
00:37:52
28
382
Male Lee Spink Doncaster AC V45 4/35
00:37:51
00:37:54
29
431
Male Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC V50 3/32
00:37:57
00:37:59
30
246
Male Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers V45 5/35
00:38:04
00:38:09
31
379
Male Jonathan Drake Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 16-39 16/76
00:38:10
00:38:13
32
170
Male Jonathan Buxton Doncaster AC V50 4/32
00:38:12
00:38:15
33
373
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC V40 4/39
00:38:20
00:38:24
34
181
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC 16-39 17/76
00:38:29
00:38:32
35
120
Male Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers V50 5/32
00:38:42
00:38:45
36
174
Male Alan Ford Wombwell AC V40 5/39
00:38:47
00:38:52
37
308
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers 16-39 18/76
00:38:50
00:38:53
38
423
Male Peter Simpson Doncaster AC V40 6/39
00:38:56
00:38:59
39
190
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V50 6/32
00:39:11
00:39:16
40
166
Male Phil Jenkinson Chorlton Runners 16-39 19/76
00:39:12
00:39:18
41
321
Male Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers V45 6/35
00:39:20
00:39:23
42
476
Male Richard Happenstall V40 7/39
00:39:21
00:39:26
43
223
Female Nicky Steel Wakefield District Harriers & AC 35-35 2/24
00:39:26
00:39:31
44
183
Male Chris Pepper Retford AC 16-39 20/76
00:39:29
00:39:36
45
274
Female Joanne Goodier Doncaster AC V40 2/40
00:39:35
00:39:39
46
141
Male Ian Ogden Spenborough Ac V40 8/39
00:40:02
00:40:04
47
13
Female Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers V50 1/20
00:40:01
00:40:05
48
162
Male Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers & AC V55 2/17
00:40:04
00:40:08
49
317
Male Richard Lindop 16-39 21/76
00:40:03
00:40:12
50
219
Male Mark Cage City of York AC 16-39 22/76
00:40:16
00:40:18
51
438
Male Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners V45 7/35
00:40:23
00:40:27
52
347
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad V40 9/39
00:40:30
00:40:37
53
144
Male Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers 16-39 23/76
00:40:36
00:40:38
54
73
Female Ruth Cole 16-34 1/30
00:40:35
00:40:40
55
121
Male Peter Brown Steel City Striders V55 3/17
00:40:45
00:40:49
56
80
Male David Langford V45 8/35
00:40:51
00:40:54
57
454
Male Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners V50 7/32
00:40:52
00:40:56
58
339
Male Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners 16-39 24/76
00:40:55
00:41:02
59
154
Female Beth Massey Barnsley AC V45 1/36
00:41:01
00:41:06
60
1
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 4/17
00:41:00
00:41:06
61
387
Male James Stewart Retford AC V45 9/35
00:41:01
00:41:08
62
388
Male Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V60 2/20
00:41:08
00:41:12
63
171
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club V45 10/35
00:41:10
00:41:16
64
475
Male Mike Richardson 16-39 25/76
00:41:05
00:41:17
65
385
Male Timothy Noble V45 11/35
00:41:12
00:41:20
66
89
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 2/20
00:41:19
00:41:23
67
129
Male Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V45 12/35
00:41:19
00:41:28
68
226
Male Mark Eanor Danum Harriers 16-39 26/76
00:41:24
00:41:29
69
448
Male David Pearce Askern And District Rc V40 10/39
00:41:28
00:41:30
70
26
Male Simon Foster Retford AC V40 11/39
00:41:24
00:41:32
71
172
Male Mo Rodwell Doncaster AC V50 8/32
00:41:31
00:41:36
72
173
Male Philip Bussey Doncaster AC V65 1/11
00:41:31
00:41:36
73
232
Female Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners 35-35 3/24
00:41:31
00:41:36
74
212
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC V40 12/39
00:41:31
00:41:40
75
81
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V55 5/17
00:41:35
00:41:42
76
20
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V55 6/17
00:41:40
00:41:46
77
273
Female Kerry Storrar Barnsley AC V40 3/40
00:41:43
00:41:47
78
27
Male Andy Hillman V50 9/32
00:41:57
00:42:06
79
209
Male Stuart Setterington 16-39 27/76
00:41:59
00:42:06
80
157
Male Richard Horner 16-39 28/76
00:42:03
00:42:07
81
292
Female Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers V50 3/20
00:42:09
00:42:12
82
279
Male Chris Lawson Doncaster AC V40 13/39
00:41:59
00:42:13
83
136
Male Mark Bower Danum Harriers 16-39 29/76
00:42:10
00:42:17
84
202
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC V45 2/36
00:42:24
00:42:30
85
360
Male Sebastian Pugh 16-39 30/76
00:42:23
00:42:34
86
442
Male Paul Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers V40 14/39
00:42:38
00:42:41
87
365
Male Benjamin Jones 16-39 31/76
00:42:49
00:42:54
88
374
Male Mark Bray Kingstone Runners V40 15/39
00:42:34
00:42:56
89
421
Male Micheal Pearce Askern And District Rc V40 16/39
00:42:48
00:42:57
90
334
Male Jason Steele Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 16-39 32/76
00:42:55
00:43:04
91
14
Male Richard Bory Valleyhill Runners V60 3/20
00:43:01
00:43:07
92
149
Male Craig Ward Danum Harriers V45 13/35
00:43:01
00:43:09
93
42
Male Stephen Walls Danum Harriers 16-39 33/76
00:43:06
00:43:11
94
401
Male David Watts 16-39 34/76
00:43:06
00:43:12
95
398
Male Martin Wilkinson Doncaster AC
00:43:12
00:43:18
96
213
Male Kris Noble Tickhill Running & AC 16-39 35/76
00:43:05
00:43:21
97
198
Male Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders RC V45 14/35
00:43:13
00:43:25
98
458
Male Max Polson 16-39 36/76
00:43:23
00:43:28
99
288
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders 16-34 2/30
00:43:23
00:43:31
100
215
Male Pete Wade Doncaster AC V55 7/17
00:43:49
00:43:55
101
316
Male Tony Lindop Adwick Tri V45 15/35
00:43:47
00:43:58
102
397
Male John Worthington Danum Harriers V50 10/32
00:43:51
00:44:03
103
252
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster AC 16-34 3/30
00:43:56
00:44:06
104
474
Male Lee Jacques 16-39 37/76
00:44:01
00:44:06
105
161
Male Richard Critchley 16-39 38/76
00:43:59
00:44:09
106
33
Male Stephen Mcaleavy V40 17/39
00:44:06
00:44:10
107
300
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC 16-39 39/76
00:44:06
00:44:13
108
392
Male David Chorlton V50 11/32
00:44:08
00:44:18
109
285
Male Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers V60 4/20
00:44:23
00:44:28
110
37
Male Joshua Birkett Danum Harriers 16-39 40/76
00:44:26
00:44:31
111
258
Female Helen Nuttall 16-34 4/30
00:44:26
00:44:35
112
250
Male Paul Gardiner V40 18/39
00:44:31
00:44:37
113
257
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners V60 5/20
00:44:09
00:44:38
114
218
Male Gary Atkinson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 19/39
00:44:33
00:44:42
115
168
Male Richard Lambert Danum Harriers V45 16/35
00:44:35
00:44:46
116
241
Male Craig Churchill Danum Harriers V45 17/35
00:44:40
00:44:48
117
430
Female Jenny Burton Danum Harriers 16-34 5/30
00:44:42
00:44:52
118
341
Male Craig Turner V45 18/35
00:44:38
00:44:54
119
436
Male Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners V50 12/32
00:44:46
00:45:04
120
101
Male Stewart Woodward V55 8/17
00:44:59
00:45:06
121
104
Female Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V45 3/36
00:45:01
00:45:10
122
221
Male George Laing Doncaster AC V50 13/32
00:45:05
00:45:16
123
220
Male Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers & AC V65 2/11
00:45:13
00:45:20
124
395
Male John Downing Kingstone Runners V60 6/20
00:45:14
00:45:30
125
443
Female Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers 16-34 6/30
00:45:36
00:45:39
126
142
Male Ian Walton Kingstone Runners V45 19/35
00:45:36
00:45:43
127
309
Male David Lee Kingstone Runners V40 20/39
00:45:25
00:45:46
128
207
Female Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends V40 4/40
00:45:33
00:45:57
129
185
Male David Bibby Kimberworth Striders RC V45 20/35
00:45:47
00:45:59
130
243
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 14/32
00:45:55
00:46:06
131
468
Female Janet Kerry Doncaster V40 5/40
00:46:02
00:46:07
132
224
Male Allan Carson Doncaster AC V50 15/32
00:45:54
00:46:08
133
63
Male Jon Morris 16-39 41/76
00:46:08
00:46:15
134
264
Female Katie Shaw Barnsley AC 35-35 4/24
00:46:10
00:46:17
135
470
Male David Waugh Doncaster V40 21/39
00:45:52
00:46:19
136
148
Male Nathan Murphy 16-34 1/3
00:46:13
00:46:22
137
147
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers V45 21/35
00:46:13
00:46:22
138
325
Female Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers V55 1/10
00:46:18
00:46:22
139
106
Female Gail Colville Wombwell AC V50 4/20
00:46:17
00:46:24
140
346
Male Tomasz Kacprowski 16-39 42/76
00:46:18
00:46:28
141
6
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC 35-35 5/24
00:46:21
00:46:30
142
108
Male Michael Kirk 16-39 43/76
00:46:25
00:46:36
143
61
Male Neil Ibbitson 16-34 2/3
00:46:40
00:46:46
144
459
Male Tony Griffen V40 22/39
00:46:31
00:46:47
145
263
Male Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners V60 7/20
00:46:37
00:46:51
146
158
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC V45 22/35
00:46:49
00:46:58
147
130
Male Steve Carter Abbey Runners V55 9/17
00:46:38
00:47:00
148
211
Male Jamie Sellors 16-39 44/76
00:46:47
00:47:07
149
133
Female Karen Lynch Doncaster AC 35-35 6/24
00:46:59
00:47:09
150
444
Male John Dutton Rotherham V50 16/32
00:47:11
00:47:21
151
335
Female Lizzie Steele 16-34 7/30
00:47:10
00:47:21
152
51
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale Travellers V60 8/20
00:47:10
00:47:22
153
205
Male Harvey Guest 16-34 3/3
00:47:07
00:47:23
154
206
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC V40 23/39
00:47:07
00:47:23
155
259
Male Simon David Tupling Airecentre Pacers V45 23/35
00:47:28
00:47:35
156
164
Male Steven Gardner 16-39 45/76
00:47:26
00:47:38
157
150
Male Rod Scholes Barnsley AC V70+ 1/9
00:47:31
00:47:39
158
345
Male Krzysztof Dulnik 16-39 46/76
00:47:35
00:47:45
159
83
Male Geraint Evans V40 24/39
00:47:42
00:47:49
160
167
Male James Westerman Doncaster AC V40 25/39
00:47:49
00:47:58
161
123
Male James Walker 16-39 47/76
00:47:43
00:47:59
162
231
Male Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley 16-39 48/76
00:48:02
00:48:09
163
188
Male Matthew Harrison 16-39 49/76
00:47:58
00:48:09
164
477
Male Matthew Gear 16-39 50/76
00:47:48
00:48:10
165
75
Male Trevor Lambert Doncaster AC V55 10/17
00:48:04
00:48:11
166
381
Male Richard Havenhand SYO V45 24/35
00:48:01
00:48:12
167
278
Female Paula Davies Tickhill Running & AC V45 4/36
00:48:00
00:48:13
168
353
Male Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running & AC 16-39 51/76
00:47:57
00:48:13
169
204
Male Roger Watson Steel City Striders V40 26/39
00:47:56
00:48:18
170
384
Female Annabel Noble V40 6/40
00:48:04
00:48:19
171
102
Male Warren O brien Danum Harriers 16-39 52/76
00:48:01
00:48:20
172
349
Male Tim Wade Kingstone Runners V60 9/20
00:48:12
00:48:22
173
176
Male Philip Cooper V65 3/11
00:48:08
00:48:25
174
3
Male Matthew Richardson 16-39 53/76
00:48:03
00:48:25
175
429
Male Chris Arthur 16-39 54/76
00:48:21
00:48:31
176
467
Male Nathan Robinson 16-39 55/76
00:48:22
00:48:35
177
187
Female Heather Thornton V45 5/36
00:48:40
00:48:45
178
58
Male Ian Mcdonald Doncaster AC 16-39 56/76
00:48:48
00:48:53
179
196
Female Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers V40 7/40
00:48:38
00:48:57
180
12
Female Sarah Skelton Askern District RC V40 8/40
00:48:45
00:48:58
181
235
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 17/32
00:48:50
00:48:58
182
131
Male Jonathan Taylor 16-39 57/76
00:48:47
00:49:01
183
272
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V65 4/11
00:48:48
00:49:03
184
313
Male Ricky Green Kingstone Runners V45 25/35
00:48:50
00:49:04
185
84
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V45 26/35
00:49:04
00:49:15
186
297
Male Alex Woolley V45 27/35
00:49:13
00:49:26
187
175
Male Kevin Manley V60 10/20
00:49:12
00:49:29
188
283
Male Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers V70+ 2/9
00:49:28
00:49:35
189
159
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-35 7/24
00:49:31
00:49:37
190
332
Male James Mccormack Longwood Harriers V70+ 3/9
00:49:31
00:49:38
191
383
Male Colin Anderson V50 18/32
00:49:24
00:49:38
192
92
Male John Gibbon V55 11/17
00:49:32
00:49:38
193
248
Male Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners V50 19/32
00:49:24
00:49:39
194
340
Male Andrew Lister V45 28/35
00:49:24
00:49:41
195
87
Female Becky Chadwick Retford AC 35-35 8/24
00:49:20
00:49:42
196
303
Male Ian Copley Barnsley AC V50 20/32
00:49:34
00:49:43
197
424
Male Jason Johnson Srg Castleford 16-39 58/76
00:49:37
00:49:46
198
435
Male Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners 16-39 59/76
00:49:32
00:49:50
199
269
Female Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 6/36
00:49:40
00:49:54
200
180
Female Christine Peacock Askern District RC V45 7/36
00:49:46
00:49:58
201
242
Female Lynn Whelan Retford AC V40 9/40
00:49:40
00:50:02
202
191
Male Chris Ellis V40 27/39
00:49:53
00:50:07
203
29
Male Tom Butterfield 16-39 60/76
00:49:48
00:50:12
204
214
Female Susie Warris Askern District RC V40 10/40
00:50:15
00:50:25
205
366
Male John Sellers V50 21/32
00:50:17
00:50:32
206
25
Female Joanne Mcnally V40 11/40
00:50:23
00:50:35
207
16
Female Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers V55 2/10
00:50:27
00:50:37
208
276
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers V55 3/10
00:50:23
00:50:38
209
227
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V65 5/11
00:50:17
00:50:39
210
473
Female Michelle Jackson V45 8/36
00:50:29
00:50:39
211
217
Male Kevin Smith V50 22/32
00:50:29
00:50:46
212
394
Female Emma Brear Steel City Striders 16-34 8/30
00:50:35
00:50:57
213
64
Male Chris Wright 16-39 61/76
00:50:51
00:50:59
214
305
Female Heather Jones V45 9/36
00:50:53
00:51:00
215
262
Male Andrew Robertson V50 23/32
00:50:55
00:51:06
216
327
Female Eleanor Bull V45 10/36
00:51:01
00:51:08
217
322
Male Ian Ellison V45 29/35
00:50:49
00:51:13
218
472
Male Luke Lindop 16-39 62/76
00:51:07
00:51:18
219
165
Male Lance Gardner V55 12/17
00:51:08
00:51:19
220
199
Male Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club V45 30/35
00:50:59
00:51:19
221
437
Male Geoffrey Dimlow Penistone Footpath Runners V60 11/20
00:51:06
00:51:20
222
34
Male Barry Birch Danum Harriers V60 12/20
00:51:14
00:51:23
223
96
Male Keith Evans V50 24/32
00:51:27
00:51:27
224
125
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40 12/40
00:51:22
00:51:28
225
86
Female Joanne Butler 16-34 9/30
00:51:24
00:51:35
226
152
Male Karl Wright V50 25/32
00:51:30
00:51:36
227
210
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V50 26/32
00:51:21
00:51:43
228
145
Female Joanne Oldfield Danum Harriers V45 11/36
00:51:22
00:51:44
229
225
Female Sharon Carson Doncaster AC V50 5/20
00:51:29
00:51:44
230
249
Male Sam Sproston V50 27/32
00:51:20
00:51:50
231
66
Female Lisa Morris 35-35 9/24
00:51:45
00:51:52
232
447
Female Sally Rigby V45 12/36
00:51:27
00:51:54
233
342
Male Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V60 13/20
00:51:51
00:51:56
234
370
Male Robert Coleman Danum Harriers V55 13/17
00:51:40
00:51:58
235
49
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers V60 14/20
00:51:58
00:52:11
236
119
Female Jo Bentley V40 13/40
00:52:07
00:52:17
237
286
Male Ian Clark V65 6/11
00:52:03
00:52:25
238
280
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V50 28/32
00:52:16
00:52:28
239
306
Male Matthew Haywood 16-39 63/76
00:52:25
00:52:38
240
184
Male Stan Bieris Askern District RC V60 15/20
00:52:21
00:52:39
241
85
Male Steve Clayton V55 14/17
00:52:35
00:52:49
242
364
Male Ernest Davis V70+ 4/9
00:52:57
00:53:03
243
178
Female Debra Malton V40 14/40
00:53:04
00:53:13
244
466
Male Darren Wood Doncaster V40 28/39
00:52:52
00:53:14
245
298
Female Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers V45 13/36
00:52:53
00:53:15
246
137
Female Jacqui Ferris Retford AC V45 14/36
00:52:52
00:53:16
247
439
Female Kelly Caseley Wombwell AC 35-35 10/24
00:53:13
00:53:23
248
450
Male Phillip Peacock V45 31/35
00:53:00
00:53:23
249
433
Female Tracy Mistry GI Tri V45 15/36
00:53:02
00:53:28
250
271
Female Rachel Furneaux Danum Harriers 16-34 10/30
00:53:18
00:53:33
251
399
Male Ian Hartman Baildon Runners V65 7/11
00:53:05
00:53:33
252
324
Male Marek Szurgot V40 29/39
00:53:32
00:53:44
253
307
Male Steve Hindley V45 32/35
00:53:40
00:53:51
254
62
Male Dean Bradford V40 30/39
00:53:46
00:53:54
255
426
Male Nathan Hoyland Steel City Striders 16-39 64/76
00:53:43
00:53:55
256
354
Female Kamila Robinson 16-34 11/30
00:53:48
00:53:57
257
82
Male Gary Oxley V50 29/32
00:53:33
00:54:02
258
393
Female Michelle Sidebottom V45 16/36
00:53:55
00:54:05
259
284
Male John Wroe Barnsley AC V60 16/20
00:54:05
00:54:11
260
357
Male Mark Gannon Doncaster AC V40 31/39
00:54:06
00:54:20
261
8
Male David Jones V40 32/39
00:53:58
00:54:27
262
478
Male Andrew Round Danum Harriers V50 30/32
00:54:07
00:54:30
263
91
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders V45 17/36
00:54:17
00:54:37
264
107
Female Julia Holbrook 16-34 12/30
00:54:12
00:54:38
265
302
Male Barry O neill 16-39 65/76
00:54:30
00:54:42
266
122
Female Debra Andrew Viking Striders V50 6/20
00:54:23
00:54:44
267
151
Male Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC V70+ 5/9
00:54:27
00:54:45
268
69
Male David Marsden V60 17/20
00:54:16
00:54:45
269
251
Male Loz Harvey Steel City Striders V40 33/39
00:54:36
00:54:56
270
464
Male Shale Spriggs V40 34/39
00:54:35
00:55:03
271
291
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 16-34 13/30
00:54:49
00:55:04
272
465
Male Gary Lovvett V40 35/39
00:54:57
00:55:07
273
348
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers V45 18/36
00:54:55
00:55:09
274
457
Female Sally Yates V40 15/40
00:55:05
00:55:20
275
253
Female Sam Springthorpe 35-35 11/24
00:54:55
00:55:20
276
237
Female Anne Bennett Barnsley AC V60 1/5
00:55:10
00:55:22
277
372
Female Jill Daly V45 19/36
00:55:01
00:55:24
278
462
Male Paul Grant V40 36/39
00:55:01
00:55:29
279
48
Male Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers Ac V70+ 6/9
00:55:23
00:55:32
280
434
Female Jennifer Burr GI Tri V50 7/20
00:55:11
00:55:36
281
362
Male Tom Biltcliffe 16-39 66/76
00:55:15
00:55:40
282
76
Male Peter Brookes V55 15/17
00:55:18
00:55:47
283
343
Female Faye Lund Barnsley AC 35-35 12/24
00:55:26
00:55:48
284
2
Female Louise Richardson Retford AC 35-35 13/24
00:55:26
00:55:48
285
445
Female Alison Jackson V40 16/40
00:55:23
00:55:50
286
337
Female Nicola Clyde Barnsley Harriers 35-35 14/24
00:55:29
00:55:51
287
53
Male Kev Hollingsworth 16-39 67/76
00:55:27
00:55:52
288
247
Female Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners V50 8/20
00:55:48
00:56:03
289
169
Male Philip Taylor Tickhill Running & AC 16-39 68/76
00:55:56
00:56:11
290
389
Male Przemysla Rataj 16-39 69/76
00:55:57
00:56:13
291
236
Female Denise Cook V60 2/5
00:56:01
00:56:23
292
245
Male Paul Geldeart Retford AC V65 8/11
00:56:02
00:56:28
293
440
Female Amanda Woodley V45 20/36
00:56:02
00:56:28
294
355
Female Violet Gill St Theresas AC V55 4/10
00:56:11
00:56:34
295
380
Female Rachel Brown 35-35 15/24
00:56:29
00:56:40
296
39
Female Rebecca Hiley Doncaster Pacers 16-34 14/30
00:56:41
00:56:53
297
287
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC 16-34 15/30
00:56:43
00:56:54
298
452
Male Terry Walker V50 31/32
00:56:27
00:56:56
299
35
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers V45 21/36
00:56:35
00:56:57
300
323
Female Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers 35-35 16/24
00:56:46
00:57:00
301
301
Female Lindsay Radojevich 35-35 17/24
00:56:37
00:57:04
302
118
Male Charles Ready Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 33/35
00:56:42
00:57:04
303
469
Male L Wood V70+ 7/9
00:57:03
00:57:11
304
222
Male Thomas Barber 16-39 70/76
00:56:53
00:57:11
305
304
Female Amy Sharp 35-35 18/24
00:56:58
00:57:14
306
240
Male Michael Hill V65 9/11
00:57:02
00:57:20
307
312
Female Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers V45 22/36
00:57:07
00:57:21
308
70
Male Michael Campbell V45 34/35
00:56:49
00:57:22
309
110
Female Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley V40 17/40
00:57:11
00:57:26
310
375
Female Sarah Mcburnie 16-34 16/30
00:57:21
00:57:40
311
329
Female Victoria Jackson V40 18/40
00:57:32
00:57:56
312
333
Female Joanne King V40 19/40
00:57:33
00:57:57
313
390
Male Paul Lindley 16-39 71/76
00:57:55
00:58:08
314
400
Female Tereassa Firth V50 9/20
00:57:48
00:58:09
315
216
Female Paulina Lechowska 16-34 17/30
00:58:03
00:58:11
316
103
Female Erika Tasker Retford AC V40 20/40
00:57:48
00:58:12
317
358
Female Amie White 16-34 18/30
00:58:07
00:58:19
318
351
Female Nita Evans Doncaster Pacers ( Doncaster Athletic Club) V50 10/20
00:58:07
00:58:19
319
17
Male Peter Mccormick Halifax Harriers V60 18/20
00:57:58
00:58:27
320
140
Male David Watson V40 37/39
00:58:03
00:58:30
321
88
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC V40 21/40
00:58:23
00:58:39
322
453
Female Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners 16-34 19/30
00:58:42
00:58:57
323
420
Female Judy Pearce V40 22/40
00:58:32
00:58:59
324
441
Female Kirsten Pollit V40 23/40
00:58:32
00:58:59
325
59
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC V70+ 1/2
00:59:05
00:59:20
326
314
Male Paul Scott 16-39 72/76
00:59:09
00:59:32
327
377
Female Heather Woolley V45 23/36
00:59:32
00:59:41
328
471
Female Rebecca Brightmore Tickhill Running & AC 35-35 19/24
00:59:21
00:59:50
329
256
Female Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running & AC V60 3/5
00:59:22
00:59:50
330
143
Female Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners V40 24/40
00:59:47
01:00:02
331
290
Female Samantha Mcfarlane 16-34 20/30
00:59:45
01:00:08
332
128
Female Anita Mcfarlane V55 5/10
00:59:47
01:00:10
333
427
Female Jane Marshall 16-34 21/30
01:00:04
01:00:16
334
363
Female Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers V50 11/20
00:59:56
01:00:18
335
244
Female Sarah Chapman V40 25/40
01:00:00
01:00:20
336
428
Female Jo Wilson Real Fittness V50 12/20
01:00:02
01:00:23
337
55
Female Isobel Hossack Doncaster AC V55 6/10
01:00:09
01:00:24
338
338
Female Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners 35-35 20/24
01:00:14
01:00:37
339
5
Female Lauren Scott 16-34 22/30
01:00:15
01:00:39
340
449
Female Ruth Rew V50 13/20
01:00:22
01:00:48
341
111
Female Louise Palmer V40 26/40
01:00:28
01:00:54
342
368
Male Ken Barber Askern Running Club. V60 19/20
01:00:40
01:00:57
343
451
Female Julie Lee V55 7/10
01:00:42
01:01:08
344
124
Female Amanda Jones V45 24/36
01:01:00
01:01:10
345
331
Male Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners V50 32/32
01:01:06
01:01:22
346
228
Female Janet Laing Doncaster AC V50 14/20
01:01:05
01:01:35
347
160
Female Leanne Garbula 16-34 23/30
01:01:23
01:01:39
348
19
Female Derrian Beer Danum Harriers V45 25/36
01:01:22
01:01:44
349
156
Male Andrew Bloor V55 16/17
01:01:31
01:01:50
350
315
Male Peter Critchley V70+ 8/9
01:02:03
01:02:25
351
208
Female Beverley Draper V45 26/36
01:02:09
01:02:36
352
369
Female Jen Barber Askern Running Club. V60 4/5
01:02:37
01:02:54
353
135
Female Sarah Jacques-Radcliffe Doncaster Pacers V40 27/40
01:02:48
01:03:06
354
105
Female Sandra Simmonite Doncaster AC V55 8/10
01:02:50
01:03:09
355
318
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers V40 28/40
01:03:03
01:03:16
356
79
Female Louise O kane V40 29/40
01:03:29
01:03:39
357
201
Male Trevor Lee V55 17/17
01:03:36
01:04:07
358
391
Male Joshua Lindley
01:04:08
01:04:20
359
396
Female Annemarie Brooks Danum Harriers V50 15/20
01:04:02
01:04:24
360
295
Female Caroline Findlay V40 30/40
01:04:01
01:04:25
361
100
Female Tracey Ellis Doncaster AC V50 16/20
01:04:19
01:04:36
362
47
Female Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers V60 5/5
01:04:17
01:04:40
363
456
Female Fiona Humphery 16-34 24/30
01:05:08
01:05:21
364
299
Female Susan Forbes Doncaster AC V55 9/10
01:04:50
01:05:21
365
238
Female Gillian Pick Doncaster AC V45 27/36
01:05:17
01:05:35
366
294
Female Julie Yorke Doncaster Pacers V45 28/36
01:05:18
01:05:35
367
117
Male Bernard Jones Askern District RC V70+ 9/9
01:05:16
01:05:48
368
177
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC V45 29/36
01:05:33
01:05:50
369
10
Female Suzanne Glossop Doncaster AC 35-35 21/24
01:05:43
01:06:00
370
114
Male Matthew Cropley V40 38/39
01:05:38
01:06:08
371
446
Female Jayne Darnborough V40 31/40
01:05:41
01:06:08
372
132
Female Julie Cornish Pacers V45 30/36
01:06:11
01:06:28
373
319
Female Sara Lindley-Scholes Doncaster AC 16-34 25/30
01:06:24
01:06:42
374
138
Female Kerry Coplestone Fit Mums V40 32/40
01:06:22
01:06:49
375
99
Female Angella Parker Doncaster AC V40 33/40
01:06:32
01:06:49
376
93
Female Beverley Baker Sheffield Running Club V45 31/36
01:06:48
01:07:07
377
95
Female Lauren Donnelly 16-34 26/30
01:06:59
01:07:19
378
461
Female Lindsay Shaw Kingstone Runners V40 34/40
01:06:57
01:07:22
379
23
Female Vicky Jackson Doncaster AC 16-34 27/30
01:07:28
01:07:48
380
356
Female Louise Gannon Doncaster AC 35-35 22/24
01:07:50
01:08:09
381
336
Female Stacey Wooliscroft V40 35/40
01:08:12
01:08:29
382
193
Male Matthew Pearson 16-39 73/76
01:08:08
01:08:36
383
192
Female Emma Pearson 16-34 28/30
01:08:08
01:08:36
384
78
Male Jason Dear Danum Harriers V40 39/39
01:08:10
01:08:41
385
77
Female Catherine Dear Danum Harriers 35-35 23/24
01:08:10
01:08:42
386
44
Female Sarah English Doncaster AC V40 36/40
01:08:26
01:08:46
387
43
Female Helen Booth Doncaster AC V45 32/36
01:08:27
01:08:46
388
194
Female Karen O neil V50 17/20
01:09:56
01:10:17
389
41
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC V50 18/20
01:09:56
01:10:17
390
293
Female Rosemary Fells Doncaster AC V45 33/36
01:10:32
01:10:52
391
38
Female Laura Wright Doncaster AC V40 37/40
01:10:37
01:10:55
392
239
Female Shaynie Coddington Doncaster AC V50 19/20
01:11:21
01:11:38
393
146
Female Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers V70+ 2/2
01:11:19
01:11:47
394
422
Male Aj Lambert 16-39 74/76
01:13:00
01:13:25
395
7
Female Cheryl Pinder V40 38/40
01:13:17
01:13:27
396
311
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners 16-34 29/30
01:13:13
01:13:38
397
460
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners V55 10/10
01:13:14
01:13:39
398
68
Female Karina Hardy 35-35 24/24
01:13:32
01:13:49
399
67
Female Helen Lomas V40 39/40
01:13:33
01:13:50
400
182
Female Alison Titley V45 34/36
01:13:27
01:13:55
401
31
Male Michael Titley V60 20/20
01:13:20
01:13:55
402
432
Male David Ripon Orion Harriers V65 10/11
01:13:54
01:14:11
403
179
Female Jackie Feeley V45 35/36
01:14:38
01:15:03
404
97
Male Adrian Pack V45 35/35
01:15:00
01:15:32
405
115
Male Mark Exley 16-39 75/76
01:15:00
01:15:33
406
65
Female Charlotte Cater 16-34 30/30
01:17:07
01:17:37
407
56
Male Joseph Beaumont 16-39 76/76
01:17:09
01:17:37
408
32
Female Lynne Wilcock V40 40/40
01:17:43
01:18:08
409
376
Female Julie Newsome V50 20/20
01:18:52
01:19:11
410
52
Female Jo Hollingsworth V45 36/36
01:32:56
01:33:21
411
126
Male Frederick Tomlinson V65 11/11
01:37:04
01:37:37

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62