The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2015

The 11th October 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2
Male Jay Ferns Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jay Ferns Loftus & Whitby AC Juniors 1/16
00:32:57
00:32:59
2
1
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 1/313
00:33:15
00:33:16
3
3
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/313
00:33:41
00:33:43
4
7
Male Arron Larkin Kimberley & District Striders 18-39 3/313
00:34:08
00:34:10
5
5
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 4/313
00:34:22
00:34:23
6
4
Male Jack Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 5/313
00:35:06
00:35:07
7
16
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers Juniors 2/16
00:35:14
00:35:16
8
13
Male Hywel Jones 18-39 6/313
00:35:45
00:35:46
9
9
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V50 1/99
00:35:53
00:35:55
10
12
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 7/313
00:35:55
00:35:56
11
32
Male Richard Buckle Beverley AC 18-39 8/313
00:36:04
00:36:05
12
28
Male Peter Ellis Driffield Striders 18-39 9/313
00:36:09
00:36:11
13
453
Male Will Anderson Juniors 3/16
00:36:33
00:36:34
14
450
Male Shaun Ireland 18-39 10/313
00:36:38
00:36:38
15
1634
Male Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers 18-39 11/313
00:36:45
00:36:50
16
29
Male Philip Teece Stockton Striders V55 1/64
00:36:49
00:36:53
17
1735
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V45 1/132
00:37:14
00:37:15
18
1898
Female Jo Maddick Kingston Upon Hull A C 18-34 1/206
00:37:20
00:37:22
19
1098
Male Oliver Grimshaw 18-39 12/313
00:37:22
00:37:24
20
25
Male Chris Duck Scarborough Athletic Club V40 1/129
00:37:35
00:37:38
21
452
Male Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 13/313
00:37:49
00:37:51
22
19
Male James Green City of Hull AC 18-39 14/313
00:38:01
00:38:06
23
24
Male Oliver Cockerill City of York AC Juniors 4/16
00:38:07
00:38:08
24
27
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 2/132
00:38:06
00:38:09
25
23
Male Alexander Hornsby Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds 18-39 15/313
00:38:06
00:38:10
26
37
Male Paul Riley V40 2/129
00:38:12
00:38:13
27
22
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 16/313
00:38:14
00:38:17
28
92
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V40 3/129
00:38:17
00:38:22
29
451
Male Tyler Evans 18-39 17/313
00:38:27
00:38:27
30
8
Male Andrew Pattison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 18-39 18/313
00:38:27
00:38:31
31
31
Male Sam Cullen Juniors 5/16
00:38:35
00:38:35
32
95
Male Nick Wilson V45 3/132
00:38:35
00:38:40
33
44
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 19/313
00:38:41
00:38:43
34
1658
Male David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V50 2/99
00:38:46
00:38:49
35
479
Male Steve Dean V50 3/99
00:38:50
00:38:55
36
1637
Male Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers V50 4/99
00:38:51
00:38:56
37
461
Male Michael Grimwood 18-39 20/313
00:38:56
00:38:59
38
34
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 18-39 21/313
00:38:57
00:39:02
39
50
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 18-39 22/313
00:39:01
00:39:03
40
474
Male David Claybrook North York Moors AC V40 4/129
00:39:01
00:39:04
41
1116
Male Steve Johnson V50 5/99
00:39:01
00:39:05
42
1076
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 2/64
00:39:04
00:39:07
43
94
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V45 4/132
00:39:05
00:39:10
44
704
Male Robin Owen V40 5/129
00:39:09
00:39:14
45
46
Male Chris Elliot 18-39 23/313
00:39:16
00:39:18
46
36
Male Mark Fitzpatrick V40 6/129
00:39:18
00:39:20
47
10
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC V45 1/109
00:39:16
00:39:21
48
48
Male Paul Turner-Johnson V45 5/132
00:39:26
00:39:30
49
456
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 24/313
00:39:28
00:39:31
50
21
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders V40 7/129
00:39:29
00:39:33
51
480
Male Lee Blacklock V40 8/129
00:39:26
00:39:35
52
47
Male John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 6/99
00:39:32
00:39:36
53
449
Male Daniel Maw 18-39 25/313
00:39:48
00:39:50
54
49
Male Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers 18-39 26/313
00:39:47
00:39:52
55
1655
Male Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners V45 6/132
00:39:50
00:39:53
56
45
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC V45 7/132
00:39:51
00:39:55
57
91
Male Max Brigato 18-39 27/313
00:39:56
00:39:56
58
454
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V40 9/129
00:39:53
00:39:56
59
467
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Rowing Club 18-39 28/313
00:39:55
00:39:59
60
38
Male Jeremie Maillard 18-39 29/313
00:39:59
00:40:03
61
1096
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club V45 8/132
00:40:13
00:40:16
62
1100
Male Rob Bell V40 10/129
00:40:17
00:40:20
63
458
Male Carl Sample 18-39 30/313
00:40:13
00:40:28
64
483
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers V40 11/129
00:40:21
00:40:28
65
493
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club V45 9/132
00:40:25
00:40:30
66
485
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners V40 12/129
00:40:23
00:40:37
67
93
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC V40 13/129
00:40:39
00:40:44
68
20
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 2/206
00:40:42
00:40:49
69
1210
Male Jon Staniforth 18-39 31/313
00:40:38
00:40:50
70
514
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 32/313
00:40:47
00:40:52
71
499
Male David Stainthorpe V45 10/132
00:40:09
00:40:58
72
52
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 3/206
00:41:00
00:41:06
73
1813
Male Chris Mattinson 18-39 33/313
00:41:04
00:41:06
74
98
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 34/313
00:41:09
00:41:12
75
1101
Male Andrew Byatt V40 14/129
00:41:06
00:41:12
76
1114
Male Chris Jensen 18-39 35/313
00:40:53
00:41:13
77
103
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers 18-39 36/313
00:41:11
00:41:17
78
489
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V55 3/64
00:41:13
00:41:20
79
1104
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V55 4/64
00:41:13
00:41:23
80
501
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 11/132
00:41:20
00:41:26
81
1139
Male Matthew Sylvester 18-39 37/313
00:41:09
00:41:26
82
1158
Male Matthew Wilson 18-39 38/313
00:41:11
00:41:26
83
1118
Male Nick Smith Driffield Striders 18-39 39/313
00:41:26
00:41:30
84
97
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65 1/24
00:41:30
00:41:33
85
1857
Male Paul Gamble North York Moors AC V40 15/129
00:41:32
00:41:35
86
1107
Male Gary Jolley Beverley AC 18-39 40/313
00:41:19
00:41:36
87
481
Male Simon Macdonald V45 12/132
00:41:33
00:41:39
88
459
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 41/313
00:41:35
00:41:40
89
558
Male Graeme Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 16/129
00:41:34
00:41:40
90
40
Female Zoe Parkin V50 1/71
00:41:35
00:41:44
91
1436
Male John Horncastle V40 17/129
00:41:41
00:41:46
92
503
Male Ashley Czirok 18-39 42/313
00:41:44
00:41:48
93
508
Male Douglas Howarth V50 7/99
00:41:47
00:41:51
94
1121
Male Ian Nicholls V50 8/99
00:41:40
00:41:51
95
106
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders V50 2/71
00:41:45
00:41:52
96
96
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/132
00:41:50
00:41:53
97
465
Male Stephen Cleland V50 9/99
00:41:44
00:41:54
98
463
Male Paul Daley-Smith HIT -high Intensity Training 18-39 43/313
00:41:56
00:41:59
99
507
Male Simon Burnley Kingfishers Triathlon Club V45 14/132
00:41:55
00:42:01
100
151
Female Eleanor Regan Juniors 1/13
00:41:50
00:42:02
101
462
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V45 15/132
00:42:01
00:42:05
102
492
Male John Eric Potter Bridlington Road Runners V60 1/31
00:42:00
00:42:06
103
477
Male Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers 18-39 44/313
00:42:05
00:42:12
104
110
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 2/13
00:42:06
00:42:15
105
466
Male Rob Powell Scarborough Athletic Club V45 16/132
00:41:59
00:42:20
106
488
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 18/129
00:41:56
00:42:22
107
490
Male David Parkin V45 17/132
00:42:16
00:42:25
108
455
Male Jamie Marshall 18-39 45/313
00:42:16
00:42:30
109
104
Male David Paley New Marske Harriers AC V40 19/129
00:42:24
00:42:31
110
1110
Male Matthew Meyers 18-39 46/313
00:42:06
00:42:31
111
513
Male Robert Barker V55 5/64
00:42:20
00:42:33
112
1156
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 47/313
00:42:17
00:42:34
113
1211
Male Derek Thomson V40 20/129
00:42:31
00:42:37
114
506
Male Stephen Worrilow V45 18/132
00:42:28
00:42:38
115
472
Male Ben Taylor Loftus & Whitby AC 18-39 48/313
00:42:26
00:42:39
116
519
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V40 21/129
00:42:31
00:42:40
117
1533
Male Chris Stubbings 18-39 49/313
00:42:29
00:42:40
118
567
Male Simon Harper V45 19/132
00:42:34
00:42:46
119
495
Male Peter Mcgrath V40 22/129
00:42:44
00:42:50
120
484
Male David Moroney 18-39 50/313
00:42:44
00:42:51
121
1079
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 18-39 51/313
00:42:47
00:42:52
122
105
Male Philip Bussey Doncaster AC V65 2/24
00:42:53
00:42:54
123
51
Female Helen Baynham 18-34 4/206
00:42:52
00:42:57
124
1092
Male Paul Small V45 20/132
00:42:42
00:42:57
125
1138
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 52/313
00:42:48
00:42:59
126
471
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 53/313
00:42:52
00:43:00
127
1097
Male Matt Shardlow 18-39 54/313
00:42:45
00:43:01
128
1125
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC V45 21/132
00:43:00
00:43:06
129
1117
Male Peter Gamble North York Moors AC V60 2/31
00:43:05
00:43:09
130
531
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders V55 6/64
00:43:07
00:43:17
131
1154
Male Simon Anderson 18-39 55/313
00:43:13
00:43:23
132
1660
Male Ian Wilkinson V55 7/64
00:43:08
00:43:23
133
300
Male Dj Bell White City Hull RRC 18-39 56/313
00:43:01
00:43:27
134
460
Male Edward Woodmansey 18-39 57/313
00:43:04
00:43:29
135
1120
Male Gary Farrow 18-39 58/313
00:43:05
00:43:29
136
41
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 3/71
00:43:27
00:43:33
137
1651
Male Ian Milner V50 10/99
00:43:25
00:43:33
138
468
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V40 23/129
00:43:22
00:43:34
139
491
Male Sean Fewster 18-39 59/313
00:43:25
00:43:34
140
1668
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V45 22/132
00:43:27
00:43:37
141
504
Male Robert Maddick V55 8/64
00:43:32
00:43:38
142
1659
Male Richard Vaughan 18-39 60/313
00:43:28
00:43:38
143
473
Male Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers 18-39 61/313
00:43:30
00:43:42
144
520
Male Ken Farrell North York Moors AC V60 3/31
00:43:36
00:43:42
145
1137
Male Richard Stephen Alsina Casais 18-39 62/313
00:43:44
00:43:46
146
1169
Male Jack Gargan 18-39 63/313
00:43:17
00:43:50
147
552
Male Geoff Osguthorpe 18-39 64/313
00:43:39
00:43:51
148
1168
Male Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club V45 23/132
00:43:40
00:43:52
149
109
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 1/141
00:43:47
00:43:54
150
574
Male Ian Mortimer V40 24/129
00:43:45
00:43:56
151
1844
Male Tom Willcox 18-39 65/313
00:43:48
00:43:57
152
538
Male Andrew Boughen 18-39 66/313
00:43:55
00:43:58
153
108
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V45 2/109
00:43:54
00:44:00
154
545
Male Joe Stather 18-39 67/313
00:43:34
00:44:01
155
525
Male Rob Jones North York Moors AC V40 25/129
00:43:47
00:44:02
156
1635
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V50 11/99
00:44:01
00:44:03
157
517
Male Derek Gunton 18-39 68/313
00:43:53
00:44:06
158
1143
Male Steve Puvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 12/99
00:44:03
00:44:09
159
1109
Male Richard Bulmer V45 24/132
00:43:55
00:44:10
160
505
Female Kelly Priestley V35 1/122
00:44:06
00:44:13
161
515
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V55 9/64
00:44:14
00:44:17
162
497
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 6/16
00:44:07
00:44:21
163
551
Male Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 69/313
00:44:13
00:44:21
164
478
Male Nicholas Thompson 18-39 70/313
00:43:52
00:44:22
165
1167
Male Paul Levitt Clowne Road Runners V50 13/99
00:44:06
00:44:22
166
424
Female Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club V40 2/141
00:44:11
00:44:23
167
550
Male Paul Taylor 18-39 71/313
00:44:12
00:44:23
168
1141
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/99
00:44:16
00:44:23
169
1126
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club V55 10/64
00:44:18
00:44:28
170
1133
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V45 25/132
00:44:18
00:44:28
171
1661
Male James Daly V40 26/129
00:44:16
00:44:28
172
221
Male Paul Copeland 18-39 72/313
00:44:01
00:44:32
173
1135
Male John Hall V55 11/64
00:44:19
00:44:32
174
1157
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 27/129
00:44:28
00:44:32
175
122
Male Matthew Downey 18-39 73/313
00:44:14
00:44:35
176
537
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 74/313
00:44:33
00:44:39
177
1134
Male Mark Malig 18-39 75/313
00:44:34
00:44:42
178
692
Male Scott Swift Juniors 7/16
00:44:23
00:44:43
179
1146
Male Robert Mahon Kirkintilloch Olympians V40 28/129
00:44:35
00:44:45
180
605
Male Matthew Machouki V45 26/132
00:44:32
00:44:46
181
528
Male Shaun Fields 18-39 76/313
00:44:34
00:44:48
182
123
Male Darren Rogers V40 29/129
00:44:10
00:44:51
183
1130
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 15/99
00:44:43
00:44:51
184
1227
Male Joe Gibson Scarborough Rowing Club Juniors 8/16
00:44:48
00:44:53
185
1127
Male Stephen Poffley 18-39 77/313
00:44:45
00:44:54
186
1160
Male Colin Garnett V50 16/99
00:44:49
00:44:56
187
502
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club V50 17/99
00:44:41
00:45:00
188
1140
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 30/129
00:44:29
00:45:02
189
1162
Male Louis Turner 18-39 78/313
00:44:52
00:45:02
190
632
Male Peter Mcgahey V45 27/132
00:44:02
00:45:03
191
113
Male Trevor Walker 18-39 79/313
00:44:31
00:45:05
192
562
Male Jason Newton V40 31/129
00:44:58
00:45:06
193
595
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V35 2/122
00:44:45
00:45:06
194
634
Male Chris Wells 18-39 80/313
00:44:32
00:45:06
195
121
Male Justin Choat V45 28/132
00:44:56
00:45:07
196
1626
Male James Cook V40 32/129
00:44:52
00:45:07
197
560
Male Lewis Raine 18-39 81/313
00:45:02
00:45:11
198
1122
Male Paul Robinson V60 4/31
00:44:52
00:45:13
199
1187
Male David Flinton 18-39 82/313
00:44:52
00:45:15
200
107
Male Mark Lanham V45 29/132
00:44:44
00:45:16
201
572
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberley & District Striders 18-39 83/313
00:44:59
00:45:16
202
1203
Male Michael Shacklock V45 30/132
00:44:56
00:45:16
203
533
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V45 31/132
00:45:09
00:45:19
204
494
Male Lee Weatherall Kimberley & District Striders V45 32/132
00:45:00
00:45:20
205
565
Female Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC V45 3/109
00:45:00
00:45:21
206
852
Male Mike Beattie 18-39 84/313
00:45:10
00:45:22
207
700
Male Ekaitz Unanue 18-39 85/313
00:45:00
00:45:24
208
30
Female Lauren Woodhall Harrogate Harriers & AC Juniors 3/13
00:45:22
00:45:25
209
511
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V55 12/64
00:45:21
00:45:25
210
553
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 18/99
00:45:11
00:45:26
211
1151
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 86/313
00:45:18
00:45:26
212
115
Male Cliff Utting V60 5/31
00:45:12
00:45:27
213
1193
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V45 33/132
00:45:01
00:45:27
214
546
Male Richard Young 18-39 87/313
00:45:25
00:45:35
215
487
Male James Purdy Juniors 9/16
00:45:31
00:45:39
216
644
Male Jordan Padgham 18-39 88/313
00:45:15
00:45:40
217
133
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 89/313
00:45:21
00:45:42
218
1108
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 90/313
00:45:29
00:45:42
219
1177
Male James Templey 18-39 91/313
00:45:07
00:45:42
220
532
Male Joe Harper Scarborough Athletics Club (Football) Juniors 10/16
00:44:51
00:45:43
221
1136
Male Mark Corner Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 92/313
00:45:36
00:45:45
222
1188
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 19/99
00:45:16
00:45:45
223
419
Male Kris Hopkins 18-39 93/313
00:45:40
00:45:47
224
59
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners V55 1/48
00:45:37
00:45:49
225
539
Male Andrew Dolman 18-39 94/313
00:45:35
00:45:49
226
530
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 95/313
00:45:30
00:45:50
227
918
Male Mike Scott V40 33/129
00:45:34
00:45:50
228
1255
Male John Machin V40 34/129
00:45:38
00:45:50
229
111
Male Stephen Haskard Kimberley & District Striders V45 34/132
00:45:34
00:45:52
230
522
Female Laura Daniel 18-34 5/206
00:45:44
00:45:52
231
1459
Male Andrew Sutcliffe V50 20/99
00:45:23
00:45:52
232
55
Female Vanessa Barker Wolds Runners V40 3/141
00:45:44
00:45:55
233
564
Male James Healey 18-39 96/313
00:45:41
00:45:56
234
529
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 21/99
00:45:41
00:45:57
235
1148
Male Martin Dowey 18-39 97/313
00:45:45
00:45:59
236
1650
Male Chris Shepherd V50 22/99
00:45:54
00:46:00
237
1155
Male Andi Hawkins 18-39 98/313
00:45:42
00:46:05
238
54
Female Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC 18-34 6/206
00:45:55
00:46:07
239
1164
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners V45 35/132
00:46:01
00:46:09
240
578
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V50 23/99
00:45:50
00:46:11
241
130
Female Hannah Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 4/13
00:46:02
00:46:12
242
1123
Male Paul Groves 18-39 99/313
00:45:54
00:46:12
243
1179
Male Paul Abrahams Hornsea Harriers V40 35/129
00:46:03
00:46:14
244
549
Male Gary Walford 18-39 100/313
00:46:02
00:46:17
245
1147
Male Jon Robinson Pocklington Runners 18-39 101/313
00:46:03
00:46:17
246
543
Male Laurence Wood V50 24/99
00:45:59
00:46:23
247
1201
Male David Cunningham V40 36/129
00:46:03
00:46:26
248
1131
Male Gavin Pearcey V45 36/132
00:46:19
00:46:27
249
590
Female Leanne Vodden 18-34 7/206
00:46:14
00:46:28
250
555
Male Ian Carr V45 37/132
00:46:02
00:46:30
251
1339
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners V45 38/132
00:46:10
00:46:30
252
1225
Male Charles Spencer Team CPS 18-39 102/313
00:46:06
00:46:33
253
1132
Male Barrie Fewster V40 37/129
00:46:17
00:46:36
254
592
Male Graham Jordan V50 25/99
00:46:07
00:46:38
255
114
Male Neil Sumner V45 39/132
00:46:21
00:46:39
256
1102
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 103/313
00:46:19
00:46:39
257
1682
Male Steven Peel V40 38/129
00:46:20
00:46:40
258
586
Male Neil Clarkson V45 40/132
00:46:05
00:46:41
259
1400
Male Andrew Noon 18-39 104/313
00:44:49
00:46:41
260
470
Male Tom Brockbank 18-39 105/313
00:45:35
00:46:43
261
1163
Male John Shacklock V40 39/129
00:46:26
00:46:46
262
496
Male David Bates 18-39 106/313
00:46:32
00:46:47
263
784
Female Sarah Jane Cooper V40 4/141
00:46:33
00:46:48
264
527
Male Jonathan Dyer V45 41/132
00:46:42
00:46:54
265
1152
Male Arthur Asquith V45 42/132
00:46:50
00:46:56
266
575
Male Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees V50 26/99
00:46:43
00:46:59
267
536
Male Richard Holmes 18-39 107/313
00:46:34
00:47:03
268
1106
Male Daniel Farey V40 40/129
00:46:17
00:47:03
269
1145
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders V50 27/99
00:46:42
00:47:03
270
1286
Male Daniel Patrick 18-39 108/313
00:46:41
00:47:04
271
124
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC V35 3/122
00:46:53
00:47:05
272
1833
Male Calllum Turner 18-39 109/313
00:46:40
00:47:06
273
1330
Male Richard Blades V50 28/99
00:45:06
00:47:07
274
112
Female Joanne Abbott Scarborough Athletic Club V45 4/109
00:46:57
00:47:08
275
597
Male Chris Hopkins 18-39 110/313
00:46:52
00:47:08
276
1204
Male Miles Keenleyside V50 29/99
00:46:45
00:47:09
277
135
Female Bernadette Murphy 18-34 8/206
00:46:36
00:47:13
278
1631
Male Mark Farrell V40 41/129
00:46:57
00:47:14
279
57
Female Steph Gledhill Valley Striders V35 4/122
00:47:02
00:47:17
280
1665
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 43/132
00:47:03
00:47:17
281
616
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering RC 18-34 9/206
00:47:02
00:47:18
282
1206
Male Alan Brown V40 42/129
00:47:02
00:47:18
283
1671
Male Colin Cook Loftus & Whitby AC V55 13/64
00:47:03
00:47:19
284
119
Female Kate Osborn 18-34 10/206
00:46:59
00:47:20
285
557
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 18-34 11/206
00:47:08
00:47:20
286
627
Male Paul Appleby V40 43/129
00:46:55
00:47:20
287
624
Male Dale Hepples V40 44/129
00:47:10
00:47:21
288
676
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V45 44/132
00:47:03
00:47:23
289
1240
Male Adrian Lever V40 45/129
00:46:46
00:47:24
290
1546
Female Andrea Taylor V45 5/109
00:46:30
00:47:25
291
218
Male Josh Rabet 18-39 111/313
00:46:58
00:47:27
292
1434
Male Ollie Lord V40 46/129
00:47:11
00:47:28
293
1245
Male Scott Parker 18-39 112/313
00:47:10
00:47:29
294
1074
Male Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 30/99
00:47:01
00:47:30
295
161
Female Rebecca Machin V45 6/109
00:46:55
00:47:32
296
800
Male Richard Newton V45 45/132
00:47:03
00:47:33
297
579
Male Iain Butterworth V45 46/132
00:47:18
00:47:34
298
646
Male Thomas Jones 18-39 113/313
00:47:13
00:47:35
299
1142
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 47/132
00:46:53
00:47:35
300
1402
Male Ben Schofield 18-39 114/313
00:46:35
00:47:37
301
1632
Male Chris Rogers Barton & District Ac V50 31/99
00:47:17
00:47:37
302
1336
Male Simon Noble V40 47/129
00:47:16
00:47:40
303
568
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 115/313
00:47:21
00:47:41
304
584
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V50 32/99
00:47:16
00:47:41
305
1881
Male Mike Sutermeister V40 48/129
00:47:20
00:47:41
306
1184
Male Steven Holmes LincsQuad 18-39 116/313
00:47:25
00:47:44
307
1197
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 14/64
00:47:18
00:47:46
308
1244
Male Steve Scadden 18-39 117/313
00:47:26
00:47:46
309
1691
Male Antony Birks V55 15/64
00:47:03
00:47:48
310
821
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/48
00:47:31
00:47:49
311
1757
Male Stephen Leng V45 48/132
00:47:02
00:47:49
312
1124
Male Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 118/313
00:47:25
00:47:50
313
580
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-34 12/206
00:47:39
00:47:53
314
158
Female Zoe Powell Bridlington Road Runners V35 5/122
00:47:34
00:47:54
315
1185
Male Paul Bates 18-39 119/313
00:47:23
00:47:55
316
661
Male David Sutcliffe V40 49/129
00:47:22
00:47:56
317
159
Female Paula Wilson V40 5/141
00:47:14
00:47:57
318
179
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 6/122
00:47:45
00:47:57
319
596
Female Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers 18-34 13/206
00:47:37
00:47:59
320
607
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/4
00:47:49
00:48:00
321
1287
Male Rich Thomas V40 50/129
00:46:53
00:48:02
322
1669
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers 18-39 120/313
00:47:40
00:48:02
323
577
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners V45 49/132
00:47:43
00:48:04
324
566
Male Billy Cawkill 18-39 121/313
00:45:58
00:48:06
325
591
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 122/313
00:47:45
00:48:08
326
127
Male David Dodd 18-39 123/313
00:47:50
00:48:10
327
1196
Male Stuart Witty 18-39 124/313
00:48:01
00:48:10
328
639
Male Trev Daniel V65 3/24
00:47:59
00:48:15
329
1119
Male Konrad Sygitowicz 18-39 125/313
00:48:07
00:48:18
330
561
Male Phil Robson V40 51/129
00:48:06
00:48:20
331
1265
Male Matthew O brien 18-39 126/313
00:48:00
00:48:25
332
1198
Male Christopher Ella 18-39 127/313
00:47:44
00:48:26
333
168
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club V40 6/141
00:48:06
00:48:28
334
1273
Male Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 50/132
00:47:36
00:48:28
335
125
Female Caroline Horton Stockton Striders V50 4/71
00:47:50
00:48:29
336
556
Female Julie Perkins V50 5/71
00:48:07
00:48:29
337
1250
Male James Bunn 18-39 128/313
00:47:56
00:48:32
338
589
Male Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC V55 16/64
00:48:21
00:48:38
339
42
Female Debbie Kirkman V45 7/109
00:48:31
00:48:41
340
128
Female Claire Antrobus York Knavesmire Harriers V40 7/141
00:48:17
00:48:42
341
612
Male Daniel Jordan Juniors 11/16
00:48:30
00:48:42
342
147
Female Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club V45 8/109
00:48:33
00:48:43
343
1284
Male Derek Smith V45 51/132
00:47:59
00:48:43
344
1369
Male Phil Slaughter 18-39 129/313
00:47:58
00:48:43
345
1199
Male Gary Robson V45 52/132
00:48:14
00:48:44
346
581
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 53/132
00:46:28
00:48:45
347
650
Male Luke Walker 18-39 130/313
00:48:07
00:48:45
348
666
Male Anthony Finch 18-39 131/313
00:48:28
00:48:50
349
160
Male Nick Turley 18-39 132/313
00:48:25
00:48:51
350
658
Male James Perry 18-39 133/313
00:46:43
00:48:54
351
1103
Male Mike Hampton 18-39 134/313
00:48:24
00:48:58
352
1153
Male Christopher Phillips 18-39 135/313
00:48:42
00:48:58
353
1269
Male John Cook V65 4/24
00:48:44
00:48:59
354
134
Female Miyako Shimoji V40 8/141
00:48:37
00:49:01
355
1274
Male Darren Lythe V40 52/129
00:47:57
00:49:01
356
1062
Male Rob Lawty V50 33/99
00:48:53
00:49:05
357
1620
Male Wayne Turnbull 18-39 136/313
00:48:05
00:49:05
358
217
Female Helen Stubbings 18-34 14/206
00:48:42
00:49:06
359
142
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 9/109
00:48:26
00:49:07
360
1208
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V45 54/132
00:48:26
00:49:07
361
730
Male Daniel Holden-Jones 18-39 137/313
00:48:52
00:49:08
362
1673
Male David Maskell V45 55/132
00:48:42
00:49:09
363
1849
Female Rachel Callender V35 7/122
00:48:44
00:49:09
364
652
Male James Hadman 18-39 138/313
00:48:27
00:49:10
365
1170
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac V45 56/132
00:48:50
00:49:10
366
60
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders V50 6/71
00:48:56
00:49:12
367
1181
Male Paul Carnegie Desford Striders V50 34/99
00:48:56
00:49:13
368
1666
Male Alan Worthington 18-39 139/313
00:48:48
00:49:13
369
1625
Male Lee Sims V40 53/129
00:48:35
00:49:14
370
521
Male Malcolm Denison V55 17/64
00:48:33
00:49:15
371
1285
Male Keith Fryirs V55 18/64
00:48:36
00:49:16
372
152
Female Iona Leigh- Jones North York Moors AC V40 9/141
00:48:58
00:49:22
373
237
Female Emma Choat V35 8/122
00:48:56
00:49:25
374
563
Male Andy Southwick V40 54/129
00:48:52
00:49:25
375
588
Male Jon Day V40 55/129
00:49:04
00:49:26
376
1190
Male Mark Sibley V50 35/99
00:49:03
00:49:26
377
165
Female Nicki Husband 18-34 15/206
00:49:23
00:49:29
378
630
Male Howard Allison V50 36/99
00:49:15
00:49:31
379
1683
Male Josh Haigh V40 56/129
00:49:11
00:49:32
380
1707
Male James Dawson V40 57/129
00:49:18
00:49:32
381
100
Male Aston Cassidy 18-39 140/313
00:47:36
00:49:33
382
752
Female Debbie Hickson Fitmums And Friends V35 9/122
00:49:06
00:49:35
383
1257
Male Ben Nolan V40 58/129
00:48:52
00:49:35
384
651
Male Jason Booth V45 57/132
00:49:03
00:49:36
385
913
Male Ryan Sheader 18-39 141/313
00:49:01
00:49:36
386
1260
Male Peter Atkinson V50 37/99
00:48:57
00:49:36
387
171
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/48
00:49:02
00:49:38
388
722
Female Helen Keating V40 10/141
00:49:01
00:49:39
389
1219
Male Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders 18-39 142/313
00:48:48
00:49:39
390
1283
Male Richard Taylor V40 59/129
00:49:18
00:49:39
391
673
Male Chris Robertson 18-39 143/313
00:48:57
00:49:43
392
710
Male Alan Robert Richmond Run Dem Crew 18-39 144/313
00:48:56
00:49:43
393
1510
Female Cassue Short 18-34 16/206
00:49:13
00:49:47
394
608
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC 75+ 1/6
00:49:25
00:49:48
395
1326
Male Rob Hardy 18-39 145/313
00:49:32
00:49:48
396
69
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V50 7/71
00:49:22
00:49:49
397
593
Male Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners V65 5/24
00:49:30
00:49:50
398
541
Male Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers 18-39 146/313
00:49:28
00:49:52
399
1343
Male Patrick Mccall V45 58/132
00:49:19
00:49:52
400
56
Female Justine Sutcliffe V40 11/141
00:49:16
00:49:54
401
696
Male Robert Fletcher V50 38/99
00:49:01
00:49:54
402
164
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 1/23
00:49:32
00:49:55
403
180
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V40 12/141
00:49:33
00:49:59
404
600
Male James Chatfield V45 59/132
00:49:18
00:49:59
405
172
Female Mandy Whitehead V35 10/122
00:49:38
00:50:00
406
603
Male Aaron Padgham 18-39 147/313
00:49:22
00:50:00
407
1159
Male Jim Rowley V55 19/64
00:49:40
00:50:01
408
614
Male Philip Cooper V65 6/24
00:49:34
00:50:02
409
175
Female Daisy Morgan Driffield Striders Juniors 5/13
00:49:53
00:50:03
410
145
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders V45 10/109
00:49:56
00:50:04
411
1230
Male Andy Louth V45 60/132
00:49:26
00:50:04
412
1640
Male Simon Barnes V40 60/129
00:49:43
00:50:06
413
144
Female Helen Carr V40 13/141
00:49:38
00:50:07
414
1212
Male Gavin Collins 18-39 148/313
00:49:28
00:50:08
415
1741
Male Mark Lillywhite V40 61/129
00:49:40
00:50:08
416
1424
Male David Ramshaw 18-39 149/313
00:49:31
00:50:10
417
1272
Male Steven Boyes 18-39 150/313
00:49:51
00:50:11
418
1161
Male Halil Yel Fitmums And Friends 18-39 151/313
00:49:44
00:50:13
419
1896
Male Tim Fellows North Derbyshire RC V50 39/99
00:49:21
00:50:13
420
610
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 40/99
00:49:35
00:50:14
421
1180
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC V45 61/132
00:49:38
00:50:15
422
1678
Male Darrol Lewis 18-39 152/313
00:49:47
00:50:16
423
200
Female Magdalena Zaremba 18-34 17/206
00:49:48
00:50:17
424
663
Male Andrew Hargreaves V40 62/129
00:49:49
00:50:17
425
1387
Male Gary Robinson V45 62/132
00:49:42
00:50:20
426
1202
Male Nick Bell V55 20/64
00:50:12
00:50:23
427
186
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 14/141
00:49:55
00:50:24
428
660
Male David Staples V45 63/132
00:49:54
00:50:24
429
1301
Male Nicholas Dent V50 41/99
00:49:46
00:50:24
430
1723
Male Philip Staples 18-39 153/313
00:49:54
00:50:24
431
118
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberley & District Striders 18-34 18/206
00:50:03
00:50:25
432
166
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 11/122
00:49:49
00:50:25
433
362
Female Helen Rutter V40 15/141
00:50:01
00:50:26
434
1708
Male Paul Colling 18-39 154/313
00:50:00
00:50:29
435
609
Male Tony Flinton V50 42/99
00:49:54
00:50:30
436
1209
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V50 43/99
00:50:01
00:50:30
437
1302
Male Paul Hesp V40 63/129
00:49:56
00:50:31
438
1358
Male Danny Neilson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 155/313
00:49:35
00:50:31
439
1538
Male Adam Mainprize V40 64/129
00:49:06
00:50:32
440
1251
Male Peter Dickinson V55 21/64
00:50:02
00:50:33
441
1200
Male Tom Carrington 18-39 156/313
00:50:20
00:50:35
442
1221
Male David Arnott V50 44/99
00:50:04
00:50:35
443
1296
Male Michael Hyde 18-39 157/313
00:50:22
00:50:35
444
209
Female Hannah Marsden 18-34 19/206
00:50:14
00:50:36
445
703
Male Phil Aitchison 18-39 158/313
00:49:41
00:50:36
446
206
Female Victoria Poffley V35 12/122
00:50:22
00:50:40
447
1306
Male Jim Crookes V45 64/132
00:50:07
00:50:41
448
606
Male Simon Beecroft Hornsea Harriers V50 45/99
00:50:33
00:50:43
449
670
Male Paul Critchley V50 46/99
00:50:05
00:50:45
450
1902
Male Daniel Wilson 18-39 159/313
00:50:16
00:50:45
451
1182
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V55 22/64
00:50:13
00:50:46
452
1298
Male Stephen Hall V40 65/129
00:50:12
00:50:48
453
137
Male Paul Brown Doncaster AC V60 6/31
00:49:01
00:50:49
454
234
Male Wayne Almond 18-39 160/313
00:50:15
00:50:52
455
601
Female Joanne Render V45 11/109
00:50:14
00:50:53
456
1350
Male Tim Settle V45 65/132
00:50:18
00:50:53
457
174
Female Victoria Stone V35 13/122
00:50:24
00:50:54
458
208
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 16/141
00:50:20
00:50:54
459
1246
Male Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC V40 66/129
00:50:26
00:50:55
460
140
Female Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 20/206
00:50:21
00:50:56
461
690
Male Derek Bennett V55 23/64
00:50:25
00:50:57
462
35
Male Adrian Colley 18-39 161/313
00:50:33
00:50:59
463
139
Female Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers 18-34 21/206
00:50:10
00:50:59
464
737
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 162/313
00:48:54
00:50:59
465
534
Male Nathan Welburn Stockton Striders Juniors 12/16
00:50:20
00:51:00
466
715
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe AC V40 17/141
00:50:30
00:51:02
467
170
Female Ann Ward 18-34 22/206
00:50:53
00:51:05
468
604
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC V45 66/132
00:50:39
00:51:07
469
1690
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V50 47/99
00:50:20
00:51:07
470
1061
Male Chris Calow 18-39 163/313
00:49:58
00:51:09
471
544
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons RC 18-39 164/313
00:50:15
00:51:10
472
649
Male Gary Mortimer V55 24/64
00:49:54
00:51:10
473
307
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 18/141
00:50:36
00:51:11
474
1894
Male Christopher Hirst 18-39 165/313
00:49:37
00:51:15
475
167
Female Angella Leppington 18-34 23/206
00:50:07
00:51:16
476
229
Female Dianne Swain Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 24/206
00:50:54
00:51:16
477
65
Female Diane Mawer V55 4/48
00:50:52
00:51:18
478
202
Female Sarah Emerson 18-34 25/206
00:50:52
00:51:19
479
486
Male David Kynaston 18-39 166/313
00:50:53
00:51:19
480
1013
Male Jonathan Lane 18-39 167/313
00:50:55
00:51:21
481
548
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 25/64
00:49:33
00:51:23
482
795
Male Steven Hollingworth V45 67/132
00:50:40
00:51:23
483
697
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V65 7/24
00:51:14
00:51:25
484
58
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 18-34 26/206
00:51:02
00:51:28
485
1252
Male Tony Appleyard V50 48/99
00:50:59
00:51:29
486
1277
Male Tim Houghton V45 68/132
00:50:51
00:51:29
487
622
Male Richard Gibson 18-39 168/313
00:50:58
00:51:31
488
1419
Male Mark Waudby V45 69/132
00:50:49
00:51:32
489
62
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 14/122
00:51:05
00:51:33
490
1216
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V65 1/6
00:50:52
00:51:33
491
734
Male Norman Bryant V45 70/132
00:50:33
00:51:34
492
912
Male Sean Higgins 18-39 169/313
00:50:41
00:51:35
493
1417
Female Stephanie Kirk-Bray V35 15/122
00:50:55
00:51:35
494
1280
Male Brian Watson Stockton Striders V55 26/64
00:50:44
00:51:36
495
1551
Female Julie Booth V45 12/109
00:51:26
00:51:37
496
132
Female Mel Taylor V45 13/109
00:51:24
00:51:39
497
182
Female Sarah Dowey V40 19/141
00:51:10
00:51:39
498
192
Female Emma D arcy V40 20/141
00:51:14
00:51:39
499
641
Male Jan Wojtak 18-39 170/313
00:50:47
00:51:39
500
1217
Male Paul Doyle V55 27/64
00:51:26
00:51:40
501
1628
Male Alex Richards V40 67/129
00:51:04
00:51:42
502
228
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 21/141
00:51:19
00:51:46
503
177
Female Lindsay Mason 18-34 27/206
00:51:01
00:51:47
504
1858
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners V45 71/132
00:51:13
00:51:47
505
64
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 22/141
00:51:27
00:51:48
506
1716
Male Alistair Lunn Easingwold 18-39 171/313
00:51:06
00:51:48
507
1232
Male Daniel Pallant 18-39 172/313
00:51:21
00:51:51
508
1234
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners V35 16/122
00:51:22
00:51:51
509
620
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 173/313
00:51:11
00:51:52
510
667
Female Jenny Owen 18-34 28/206
00:51:17
00:51:54
511
668
Female Sam Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 29/206
00:51:33
00:51:54
512
631
Male Melvyn Hurren V55 28/64
00:51:00
00:51:55
513
1852
Male Mark Briggs 18-39 174/313
00:51:23
00:51:55
514
260
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V35 17/122
00:51:34
00:51:57
515
914
Male Thomas Hirst Juniors 13/16
00:50:44
00:51:58
516
181
Female Angela Lee V50 8/71
00:51:03
00:52:00
517
1294
Male John Walgate V40 68/129
00:51:03
00:52:00
518
1558
Male Josh Soulsby 18-39 175/313
00:51:41
00:52:01
519
1706
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders 18-39 176/313
00:51:19
00:52:01
520
569
Male Rob Precious V40 69/129
00:50:47
00:52:02
521
303
Female Sam Short 18-34 30/206
00:51:42
00:52:04
522
1721
Male Geoff Taylor V65 8/24
00:51:45
00:52:06
523
214
Female Nicola Hartley Valley Striders 18-34 31/206
00:51:50
00:52:07
524
643
Male Kevin Phillips V50 49/99
00:51:39
00:52:09
525
617
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 9/24
00:51:29
00:52:12
526
1242
Male Dave Holborn V40 70/129
00:51:35
00:52:17
527
1730
Male Patrick Wilkinson V55 29/64
00:51:33
00:52:19
528
1676
Male David Felton V40 71/129
00:51:59
00:52:21
529
1468
Male Nick Wilson V40 72/129
00:51:44
00:52:22
530
1281
Male Steve Malton V60 7/31
00:51:58
00:52:23
531
72
Female Zoe Worrilow V50 9/71
00:51:56
00:52:30
532
1677
Male Paul Johnson V45 72/132
00:50:48
00:52:30
533
138
Female Annabel Wood V35 18/122
00:52:00
00:52:32
534
1662
Female Emma Moore V35 19/122
00:52:00
00:52:32
535
699
Female June Priest V45 14/109
00:52:03
00:52:33
536
1702
Male Dominic Macmanus White City Hull RRC V55 30/64
00:52:01
00:52:34
537
1340
Male Steven Andrew V50 50/99
00:50:18
00:52:37
538
836
Female Deaborah Patel V35 20/122
00:51:54
00:52:38
539
1261
Male Iain Buckle V45 73/132
00:51:47
00:52:38
540
1601
Male Glenn Jackson 18-39 177/313
00:51:13
00:52:38
541
1890
Male Kyle Patel 18-39 178/313
00:51:53
00:52:38
542
154
Female Elizabeth Smuk 18-34 32/206
00:52:07
00:52:39
543
204
Female Karen Stainthorpe V40 23/141
00:52:10
00:52:39
544
281
Female Carly Ward 18-34 33/206
00:51:49
00:52:39
545
446
Male Sean Russell V45 74/132
00:52:19
00:52:40
546
790
Male Richard Mair 18-39 179/313
00:52:03
00:52:41
547
66
Female Laura Sutcliffe V35 21/122
00:52:03
00:52:42
548
1897
Male Ben Scragg 18-39 180/313
00:52:27
00:52:43
549
80
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club V35 22/122
00:51:48
00:52:44
550
1644
Male Michael Felice 18-39 181/313
00:50:43
00:52:44
551
785
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC V40 24/141
00:52:16
00:52:45
552
261
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers V55 5/48
00:51:23
00:52:48
553
1086
Female Jenny Dodds 18-34 34/206
00:52:14
00:52:49
554
619
Female Kate Towse Pickering RC V35 23/122
00:52:17
00:52:51
555
655
Male Daniel Patrick 18-39 182/313
00:51:38
00:52:51
556
1442
Male Kristian Clarke Fitmums And Friends V40 73/129
00:52:28
00:52:51
557
1774
Male Alex Yates 18-39 183/313
00:52:04
00:52:52
558
1710
Male Andy Wood V45 75/132
00:52:13
00:52:55
559
190
Female Michaela Hutchinson V45 15/109
00:52:26
00:52:56
560
1645
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 16/109
00:51:57
00:52:56
561
283
Female Ann Harlow V50 10/71
00:51:37
00:52:57
562
683
Male Richard Horniman Quakers RC V40 74/129
00:51:53
00:52:57
563
907
Male James Louvain-Walters 18-39 184/313
00:51:14
00:52:57
564
682
Female Beverley Taylor V45 17/109
00:52:05
00:52:59
565
1289
Male John Parker V55 31/64
00:52:07
00:52:59
566
526
Male Rio Vasey Juniors 14/16
00:51:35
00:53:01
567
680
Male Simon Parker V45 76/132
00:51:44
00:53:01
568
143
Female Danielle Collins Pickering RC V35 24/122
00:52:30
00:53:04
569
996
Female Stephanie Windsor V60 2/23
00:51:14
00:53:05
570
437
Female Camilla Bisi 18-34 35/206
00:52:14
00:53:06
571
156
Female Jane Cleland V50 11/71
00:52:17
00:53:07
572
267
Female Claire Phillips 18-34 36/206
00:52:29
00:53:07
573
448
Female Nicole Dawson 18-34 37/206
00:52:21
00:53:08
574
1699
Male Andrew Freear 18-39 185/313
00:52:19
00:53:09
575
741
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac V60 8/31
00:52:43
00:53:10
576
1293
Male Nick Addey V55 32/64
00:52:22
00:53:10
577
1720
Male Dave Holloway 18-39 186/313
00:52:22
00:53:10
578
1449
Male Nick Maloney V45 77/132
00:52:17
00:53:12
579
1513
Male Robert Hutton 18-39 187/313
00:51:57
00:53:12
580
129
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 51/99
00:52:46
00:53:13
581
1639
Male Andy Smith 18-39 188/313
00:52:12
00:53:15
582
1228
Male Stephen Deacon 18-39 189/313
00:52:12
00:53:16
583
194
Male Chris Wilson V40 75/129
00:52:25
00:53:17
584
275
Female Angela Turnbull V45 18/109
00:51:55
00:53:19
585
598
Male David Snell V40 76/129
00:52:33
00:53:20
586
1295
Male Mel Wilson V40 77/129
00:52:20
00:53:20
587
148
Female Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 38/206
00:53:01
00:53:21
588
686
Male Ray Howe V55 33/64
00:52:16
00:53:22
589
1687
Male Chris Moor V45 78/132
00:51:56
00:53:22
590
665
Male Chris Hobson V55 34/64
00:52:24
00:53:23
591
116
Male Andy Wise 18-39 190/313
00:52:23
00:53:25
592
1290
Male Paul Moon V50 52/99
00:52:41
00:53:25
593
1305
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 78/129
00:52:45
00:53:26
594
1410
Male Nick Burton V40 79/129
00:53:01
00:53:28
595
1704
Male Robert Alderdice 18-39 191/313
00:52:51
00:53:29
596
1299
Male Robert Main V60 9/31
00:53:10
00:53:30
597
1390
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders V65 10/24
00:52:24
00:53:30
598
1701
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels 18-39 192/313
00:51:45
00:53:30
599
1174
Male Nick Coulton 18-39 193/313
00:52:52
00:53:31
600
1237
Male Anthony Gough 18-39 194/313
00:52:27
00:53:31
601
39
Male Sam Crooks 18-39 195/313
00:52:37
00:53:33
602
1870
Male Mark Teasdale Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 196/313
00:52:38
00:53:33
603
679
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 53/99
00:52:52
00:53:35
604
1359
Male Paul Dawson V45 79/132
00:52:49
00:53:36
605
672
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 197/313
00:52:29
00:53:37
606
398
Female Sarah Hall 18-34 39/206
00:53:02
00:53:38
607
1050
Female Laura Marshall 18-34 40/206
00:53:03
00:53:38
608
1243
Male Phillip Hotchkin V55 35/64
00:52:36
00:53:38
609
625
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V50 54/99
00:52:30
00:53:39
610
1663
Male Steve Barker V45 80/132
00:52:48
00:53:41
611
1760
Male Phil Kynaston 18-39 198/313
00:53:02
00:53:42
612
1276
Male Paul Gipson V40 80/129
00:53:23
00:53:46
613
1454
Male Daniel Bulman 18-39 199/313
00:53:07
00:53:46
614
286
Female Jo Ireland V45 19/109
00:52:51
00:53:47
615
1262
Male Russ Barrass V50 55/99
00:53:34
00:53:48
616
305
Male Iain Noble V50 56/99
00:52:16
00:53:50
617
70
Female Juliette Pilgrim 18-34 41/206
00:52:54
00:53:51
618
162
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletics Club (Football) 18-34 42/206
00:53:29
00:53:52
619
197
Male Robert Poynter North York Moors AC V40 81/129
00:52:46
00:53:52
620
1705
Male Paul West Run For Fun Badger V50 57/99
00:53:13
00:53:52
621
1893
Male Nicholas Sadler 18-39 200/313
00:52:06
00:53:54
622
1266
Male Robin Ball 18-39 201/313
00:53:32
00:53:56
623
1724
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 202/313
00:51:59
00:53:58
624
439
Female Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 25/141
00:53:14
00:54:00
625
238
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 43/206
00:53:27
00:54:02
626
1689
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe and District V40 82/129
00:53:15
00:54:05
627
1351
Male Paul Thornton 18-39 203/313
00:52:07
00:54:06
628
183
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 12/71
00:52:33
00:54:07
629
693
Female Victoria Crawford Fitmums And Friends V35 25/122
00:53:38
00:54:08
630
1703
Male Gary Hill V40 83/129
00:53:31
00:54:10
631
1362
Male Gary Palmer V45 81/132
00:53:18
00:54:11
632
1256
Male Nick Appleyard 18-39 204/313
00:53:42
00:54:12
633
1282
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 36/64
00:53:19
00:54:12
634
396
Female Gail Tombs V60 3/23
00:54:05
00:54:13
635
1278
Male Andrew Emmett 18-39 205/313
00:51:53
00:54:14
636
1412
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone 18-34 44/206
00:53:45
00:54:14
637
1752
Male Simon Kennerley V40 84/129
00:53:06
00:54:14
638
1772
Male Michael Stock V45 82/132
00:53:01
00:54:15
639
1739
Male Richard Cotterill V45 83/132
00:53:19
00:54:18
640
732
Male Tom Carr 18-39 206/313
00:53:28
00:54:20
641
1364
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC V55 37/64
00:53:39
00:54:20
642
1297
Male Jonathan Bliss V45 84/132
00:52:33
00:54:21
643
1348
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 207/313
00:53:49
00:54:25
644
1455
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65 11/24
00:53:26
00:54:25
645
243
Female Helen Dukes V50 13/71
00:53:52
00:54:26
646
872
Male Mark Crane V45 85/132
00:53:39
00:54:26
647
1176
Male David Booth 18-39 208/313
00:52:25
00:54:28
648
1321
Male Jeffrey Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 12/24
00:53:44
00:54:28
649
1238
Male Dean Hardie V55 38/64
00:53:47
00:54:29
650
469
Male Andy Whiteley V50 58/99
00:53:20
00:54:30
651
765
Male Andy Wright 18-39 209/313
00:53:47
00:54:30
652
258
Female Helen Alexander-Hymers V40 26/141
00:53:31
00:54:32
653
1004
Female Fiona Smith 18-34 45/206
00:53:23
00:54:32
654
1309
Male Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 10/31
00:53:50
00:54:32
655
720
Male Charlie Lightfoot Swift Tees 18-39 210/313
00:53:32
00:54:35
656
1036
Male Tony Hall V50 59/99
00:54:02
00:54:36
657
361
Female Cath Mcintyre V55 6/48
00:54:08
00:54:37
658
678
Male David Mccue V45 86/132
00:53:58
00:54:37
659
201
Female Samantha Rowlands V40 27/141
00:53:37
00:54:39
660
810
Female Angela Bath V40 28/141
00:53:29
00:54:39
661
626
Female Caroline Chard V40 29/141
00:54:20
00:54:42
662
1042
Female Fiona Daplyn V55 7/48
00:53:41
00:54:42
663
1401
Male Gary Stephenson V50 60/99
00:53:56
00:54:43
664
1186
Female Alison Peevor V45 20/109
00:54:04
00:54:44
665
1316
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC V40 30/141
00:53:44
00:54:44
666
1394
Male James Forman Fitmums And Friends V45 87/132
00:54:14
00:54:45
667
832
Male Andy Barrow 18-39 211/313
00:53:00
00:54:49
668
255
Female Kirsty Powley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 46/206
00:54:08
00:54:51
669
708
Male Shane Leppington 18-39 212/313
00:53:59
00:54:51
670
773
Female Maria Jennison V45 21/109
00:54:11
00:54:53
671
1288
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners V45 88/132
00:54:20
00:54:53
672
1767
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 89/132
00:54:07
00:54:53
673
176
Female Olivia Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 6/13
00:54:43
00:54:54
674
695
Female Sarah Hall Fitmums And Friends 18-34 47/206
00:53:58
00:54:54
675
224
Female Juliet Phillp V40 31/141
00:53:58
00:54:55
676
1696
Male Darren Woodford V50 61/99
00:54:04
00:54:55
677
254
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V40 32/141
00:54:03
00:54:57
678
257
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 8/48
00:53:36
00:54:57
679
1094
Male Martyn Kynaston 18-39 213/313
00:54:15
00:54:57
680
277
Female Helen Allen V45 22/109
00:53:32
00:54:58
681
1863
Male Paul Stephenson Stockton Striders 18-39 214/313
00:54:11
00:54:58
682
1895
Female Kerrie Mintoft V35 26/122
00:54:16
00:54:58
683
247
Female Sandra Dawson Beverley AC V45 23/109
00:54:34
00:54:59
684
1308
Female Gemma Thompson V35 27/122
00:54:21
00:55:00
685
184
Female Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners V45 24/109
00:54:27
00:55:01
686
227
Female Jane Mitchell V55 9/48
00:54:09
00:55:02
687
1072
Female Sheree Barker 18-34 48/206
00:54:43
00:55:03
688
245
Female Josefina Ayala V55 10/48
00:54:22
00:55:06
689
185
Female Rachel Bridgeman V45 25/109
00:54:24
00:55:07
690
274
Female Tracey Richardson-Lyne Hermitage Harriers V35 28/122
00:54:41
00:55:07
691
1075
Female Katherine Woodward 18-34 49/206
00:54:24
00:55:07
692
1352
Male Terence Wainwright V65 13/24
00:54:17
00:55:07
693
149
Female Angela Garrity V35 29/122
00:54:31
00:55:08
694
1507
Female Lynsey Lowther V35 30/122
00:54:21
00:55:08
695
223
Male Tom Harrison 18-39 215/313
00:54:18
00:55:09
696
1815
Male David Wright V40 85/129
00:54:24
00:55:09
697
743
Male Andrew Bennett Road Runners Club V60 11/31
00:54:30
00:55:11
698
346
Female Louise Collinson V40 33/141
00:53:41
00:55:12
699
1220
Male Alan Dixon Trawden AC V45 90/132
00:54:25
00:55:12
700
1445
Male Lance Arnold V50 62/99
00:54:32
00:55:14
701
1338
Male Chris Jones 18-39 216/313
00:54:23
00:55:15
702
1405
Male John Crosby V55 39/64
00:52:53
00:55:15
703
1303
Male Philip Wignall V40 86/129
00:54:37
00:55:16
704
885
Female Abigail Lawty 18-34 50/206
00:55:07
00:55:18
705
540
Male Craig Griffiths 18-39 217/313
00:54:19
00:55:22
706
989
Male Ian Lindsay V45 91/132
00:54:48
00:55:22
707
169
Female Sue Hazlewood 18-34 51/206
00:54:28
00:55:24
708
203
Female Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers V45 26/109
00:54:24
00:55:24
709
1346
Male Martin Langford V50 63/99
00:54:51
00:55:24
710
1444
Male Jason Lukehurst 18-39 218/313
00:53:42
00:55:25
711
210
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 52/206
00:54:43
00:55:27
712
215
Female Heidi Yorke V40 34/141
00:54:44
00:55:28
713
1698
Male Chris Anthony Killamarsh Kestrels V40 87/129
00:54:41
00:55:31
714
671
Female Amy Graham 18-34 53/206
00:54:52
00:55:33
715
1319
Male Gavin Jackson V40 88/129
00:54:48
00:55:37
716
1879
Male Peter Ryall V40 89/129
00:54:00
00:55:37
717
833
Female Danielle Sellars V35 31/122
00:54:06
00:55:38
718
717
Male Adrian Kidd 18-39 219/313
00:54:17
00:55:39
719
750
Female Helen Macaleese Juniors 7/13
00:54:34
00:55:41
720
1692
Male Simon Crabtree V40 90/129
00:53:50
00:55:41
721
233
Female Jane Wragg V60 4/23
00:54:17
00:55:43
722
744
Female Louise Gibson V40 35/141
00:53:27
00:55:44
723
76
Female Pat Rhodes V60 5/23
00:54:59
00:55:45
724
1478
Male Neil Lewis V45 92/132
00:54:39
00:55:47
725
1868
Male Neil Turnbull V45 93/132
00:54:44
00:55:49
726
1304
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 14/24
00:55:24
00:55:50
727
1688
Male James Mccann 18-39 220/313
00:55:13
00:55:51
728
235
Female Fiorella Shepherd V40 36/141
00:54:37
00:55:54
729
701
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 37/141
00:55:09
00:55:54
730
827
Male Jordan Bowley 18-39 221/313
00:55:23
00:55:54
731
518
Male Bruce Naylor V40 91/129
00:54:24
00:55:56
732
829
Female Jayne Batt V55 11/48
00:54:40
00:55:57
733
1396
Male David Brookes V55 40/64
00:54:08
00:55:57
734
931
Male Chris Powney V45 94/132
00:54:57
00:56:00
735
1427
Male Philip Dearing V45 95/132
00:55:12
00:56:01
736
246
Female Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 27/109
00:54:41
00:56:02
737
196
Female Nikki Draper V40 38/141
00:55:11
00:56:04
738
542
Male Andy Herring V40 92/129
00:53:58
00:56:04
739
1215
Male Dave Penn 18-39 222/313
00:55:07
00:56:04
740
1328
Male Maxwell Stubbings 18-39 223/313
00:55:22
00:56:04
741
1714
Male Steven Margarson V45 96/132
00:55:35
00:56:06
742
947
Male Ash Drury 18-39 224/313
00:55:10
00:56:08
743
1728
Male John Redhead V50 64/99
00:55:07
00:56:08
744
262
Female Laura Baudoino 18-34 54/206
00:55:27
00:56:09
745
1381
Male John Coates V60 12/31
00:55:07
00:56:09
746
231
Female Fiona Rowling V50 14/71
00:55:05
00:56:11
747
1725
Male Steve Rodgers V45 97/132
00:55:23
00:56:12
748
266
Female Jennifer Flinton 18-34 55/206
00:55:19
00:56:13
749
191
Female Samantha Shields V35 32/122
00:54:23
00:56:14
750
282
Female Helen Wilkinson V55 12/48
00:55:25
00:56:16
751
1248
Male Brent O brien V40 93/129
00:54:52
00:56:16
752
674
Male Peter Johnson 18-39 225/313
00:55:17
00:56:17
753
727
Female Diane Stewart Mansfield Harriers & AC V40 39/141
00:55:08
00:56:17
754
1341
Male Richard Mercer V60 13/31
00:55:56
00:56:19
755
1356
Male Craig Walker 18-39 226/313
00:54:59
00:56:20
756
851
Male Simon Druce V45 98/132
00:55:13
00:56:22
757
1320
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC V60 14/31
00:54:31
00:56:24
758
1609
Female Sarah Birks 18-34 56/206
00:55:42
00:56:24
759
239
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 15/71
00:55:25
00:56:25
760
297
Female Laura Cropper East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 57/206
00:55:56
00:56:25
761
745
Male Stuart Smith V65 15/24
00:56:03
00:56:28
762
958
Female Emma Blackmore V35 33/122
00:55:11
00:56:28
763
759
Female Claire Maplestone Derwent Runners V40 40/141
00:55:39
00:56:30
764
1367
Male Tim Mccall V50 65/99
00:55:57
00:56:30
765
163
Female Amy Fowler 18-34 58/206
00:55:27
00:56:31
766
768
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC V55 13/48
00:55:10
00:56:31
767
1712
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 66/99
00:54:46
00:56:31
768
1727
Male Steven Hodgson V45 99/132
00:55:02
00:56:34
769
1679
Male Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners V55 41/64
00:55:49
00:56:36
770
675
Female Isabel Beedham Juniors 8/13
00:55:30
00:56:38
771
1239
Male Paul Robinson V40 94/129
00:56:35
00:56:39
772
1393
Male Kevin Corstorphine 18-39 227/313
00:55:11
00:56:41
773
284
Female Helen Farrell York AC V45 28/109
00:55:24
00:56:42
774
1080
Male Jonathan Tomlinson 18-39 228/313
00:55:39
00:56:44
775
1258
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers V65 16/24
00:56:14
00:56:44
776
894
Male Dean Hickingbottom V45 100/132
00:55:25
00:56:49
777
1034
Male Mark Cunningham 18-39 229/313
00:55:15
00:56:49
778
719
Female Samantha Lee 18-34 59/206
00:56:01
00:56:50
779
728
Female Katy Cornforth V40 41/141
00:54:59
00:56:50
780
82
Female Ellen Chisman 18-34 60/206
00:55:35
00:56:54
781
1353
Female Annie Marshall Scarborough Rowing Club Juniors 9/13
00:55:52
00:56:59
782
1854
Male John Gabbetis V50 67/99
00:55:54
00:56:59
783
222
Female Susie Mulvana 18-34 61/206
00:55:47
00:57:00
784
1680
Male Michael Flinton 18-39 230/313
00:56:05
00:57:00
785
1865
Male Paul Craze V55 42/64
00:56:01
00:57:01
786
146
Female Sharon Corden V45 29/109
00:56:07
00:57:02
787
1869
Female Sian Cromack 18-34 62/206
00:56:04
00:57:02
788
1063
Male Tom Watson 18-39 231/313
00:56:25
00:57:05
789
189
Female Amanda Mccabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers V35 34/122
00:55:40
00:57:06
790
302
Female Denise Birks V50 16/71
00:55:44
00:57:06
791
78
Female Vikki Law Billingham Marsh House Harriers V40 42/141
00:57:07
00:57:07
792
749
Female Francesca Bisi 18-34 63/206
00:56:16
00:57:08
793
291
Female Sarah Hancock V35 35/122
00:56:03
00:57:09
794
299
Female Susan Follon Fitmums And Friends V60 6/23
00:55:48
00:57:10
795
1404
Male Craig Phillipson V40 95/129
00:56:07
00:57:12
796
754
Male Tom Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 2/6
00:56:32
00:57:14
797
694
Female Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers V35 36/122
00:55:55
00:57:16
798
1331
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 96/129
00:56:17
00:57:16
799
1324
Male Jeremy Clifford V45 101/132
00:55:19
00:57:17
800
1374
Male Phil Allen V40 97/129
00:55:49
00:57:18
801
1361
Male Callam Walsh 18-39 232/313
00:56:14
00:57:20
802
756
Female Jane Allen V40 43/141
00:56:52
00:57:22
803
654
Male Chris Sheard 18-39 233/313
00:55:13
00:57:24
804
870
Male Anthony Walker 18-39 234/313
00:56:01
00:57:24
805
628
Female Audrey Daniel V55 14/48
00:56:51
00:57:25
806
1764
Male John Murphy V45 102/132
00:55:35
00:57:25
807
1597
Male Paul Mcfegan V40 98/129
00:55:44
00:57:26
808
1784
Female Ruth Frank V40 44/141
00:55:40
00:57:26
809
1095
Male Sam Kynaston 18-39 235/313
00:56:26
00:57:27
810
1458
Male Jeff Beever V55 43/64
00:56:04
00:57:27
811
645
Male Craig Spaven 18-39 236/313
00:56:24
00:57:29
812
1638
Male Arran Dargie 18-39 237/313
00:55:31
00:57:29
813
74
Female Susan Mcintyre 18-34 64/206
00:56:17
00:57:30
814
1891
Female Sarah Vause 18-34 65/206
00:56:45
00:57:30
815
911
Female Sally Patrick V35 37/122
00:56:52
00:57:31
816
315
Female Julie Waudby V45 30/109
00:56:49
00:57:32
817
1686
Male Craig Trousdale V50 68/99
00:56:43
00:57:32
818
1383
Male Yogen Patel V40 99/129
00:56:54
00:57:33
819
248
Female Andria Donnison 18-34 66/206
00:55:43
00:57:34
820
220
Female Sylvia Ross V65 2/6
00:56:20
00:57:36
821
677
Female Kirsty Cooper V35 38/122
00:56:40
00:57:37
822
259
Female Allison Pickering V40 45/141
00:56:46
00:57:38
823
1746
Male Scott Wilson 18-39 238/313
00:56:26
00:57:38
824
331
Female Trev Broughton Runyork And Sweatequity V55 15/48
00:55:22
00:57:39
825
933
Male Martin Bishop V45 103/132
00:56:23
00:57:39
826
1763
Male Nick Johnson Team CPS V45 104/132
00:57:16
00:57:40
827
213
Female Philippa Hutton Easingwold V55 16/48
00:56:43
00:57:42
828
264
Female Elise Fletcher V35 39/122
00:56:36
00:57:45
829
188
Male Mark Gayton 18-39 239/313
00:57:05
00:57:46
830
758
Female Angela Dale Fitmums And Friends V50 17/71
00:56:38
00:57:46
831
1247
Male Neil Hughes 18-39 240/313
00:57:29
00:57:47
832
309
Female Gemma Sheader V35 40/122
00:56:34
00:57:49
833
310
Male Matthew Sheader V40 100/129
00:56:35
00:57:49
834
318
Female Yvonne Jenkinson 18-34 67/206
00:56:40
00:57:49
835
760
Female Emily Wardman Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 68/206
00:57:10
00:57:51
836
1311
Female Zoe Walls Stockton Striders V40 46/141
00:56:10
00:57:52
837
1370
Female Angela Leppington 18-34 69/206
00:56:42
00:57:52
838
1420
Male Gavin Smith V55 44/64
00:57:08
00:57:54
839
779
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 17/48
00:56:57
00:57:55
840
1505
Male Steve Wilson 18-39 241/313
00:56:46
00:57:55
841
445
Female Melanie D eath V40 47/141
00:56:11
00:57:56
842
881
Female Jane Lovett V50 18/71
00:57:04
00:57:56
843
1674
Male Brian Vasey V55 45/64
00:56:31
00:57:56
844
71
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 18/48
00:56:42
00:57:57
845
1848
Male Ben Keable 18-39 242/313
00:57:19
00:57:58
846
1231
Male Dennis Smith Stockton Striders V55 46/64
00:57:21
00:57:59
847
1385
Male Nick Ellis V45 105/132
00:57:06
00:58:00
848
1474
Male Russell Walker 18-39 243/313
00:56:39
00:58:00
849
711
Female Caroline Bond Doncaster AC V50 19/71
00:57:33
00:58:05
850
890
Female Kirsteen Mitton V40 48/141
00:57:02
00:58:07
851
535
Male Thomas Wardley 18-39 244/313
00:56:56
00:58:08
852
1377
Female Rachel Garnett 18-34 70/206
00:56:55
00:58:08
853
251
Female Aimee White 18-34 71/206
00:57:23
00:58:09
854
681
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 69/99
00:56:21
00:58:09
855
798
Male Brooke Trotter 18-39 245/313
00:57:30
00:58:09
856
806
Female Di Raper V45 31/109
00:57:08
00:58:09
857
879
Male Geoffrey Sygrove V55 47/64
00:57:28
00:58:09
858
392
Female Jessica Woodley 18-34 72/206
00:57:40
00:58:11
859
500
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners V40 101/129
00:57:40
00:58:11
860
366
Female Janice Hadrick V50 20/71
00:57:32
00:58:14
861
764
Female Amy Binnington V35 41/122
00:57:23
00:58:14
862
904
Female Katie Mortimer 18-34 73/206
00:57:22
00:58:14
863
1684
Male Darren Ellis 18-39 246/313
00:57:17
00:58:14
864
1438
Female Amanda Emmerson Barnsley Harriers V45 32/109
00:56:53
00:58:15
865
1077
Male Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 247/313
00:57:48
00:58:18
866
729
Female Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 33/109
00:57:18
00:58:19
867
1737
Female Sally Gregory V40 49/141
00:57:00
00:58:19
868
278
Female Keeley Davison V35 42/122
00:57:06
00:58:20
869
807
Female Rachel Carty V50 21/71
00:56:04
00:58:21
870
1864
Male Dean Argent V55 48/64
00:57:20
00:58:21
871
320
Male Ian Marshall V60 15/31
00:56:41
00:58:23
872
1088
Female Carla Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 74/206
00:57:48
00:58:24
873
1770
Male Andrew Wood V50 70/99
00:57:35
00:58:24
874
226
Female Janet Ibbotson 18-34 75/206
00:57:59
00:58:25
875
253
Female Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers V45 34/109
00:57:04
00:58:25
876
1769
Male Brian Foster V55 49/64
00:57:15
00:58:25
877
1837
Male Peter Cook Barnsley Harriers V45 106/132
00:57:06
00:58:28
878
769
Female Penny Outhwaite V40 50/141
00:57:27
00:58:33
879
1313
Male John Miller V40 102/129
00:57:19
00:58:34
880
653
Male Damon Cook 18-39 248/313
00:57:08
00:58:35
881
735
Female Breesha Curphey 18-34 76/206
00:57:08
00:58:35
882
547
Female Louiza Whiteley 18-34 77/206
00:57:25
00:58:36
883
801
Female Jennie Slessor V35 43/122
00:56:58
00:58:36
884
1483
Male Benjamin Parsley 18-39 249/313
00:57:32
00:58:36
885
1490
Female Nicola Clyde Barnsley Harriers V35 44/122
00:57:11
00:58:36
886
1105
Female Deborah Hirst V45 35/109
00:57:19
00:58:38
887
212
Female Sally Elwick V40 51/141
00:57:57
00:58:40
888
252
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V45 36/109
00:57:43
00:58:40
889
1384
Male Tony Wootton V55 50/64
00:57:44
00:58:41
890
1379
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club V45 37/109
00:57:23
00:58:42
891
85
Female Julia Kilby V50 22/71
00:58:01
00:58:43
892
272
Female Sara Parker V40 52/141
00:57:25
00:58:43
893
1537
Male John Grove V60 16/31
00:56:40
00:58:45
894
330
Female Lorraine Hewitt V40 53/141
00:57:27
00:58:46
895
1144
Female Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers V40 54/141
00:57:22
00:58:46
896
296
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 78/206
00:57:15
00:58:47
897
326
Male Kim Siddall V60 17/31
00:57:34
00:58:48
898
721
Female Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers 18-34 79/206
00:57:52
00:58:48
899
824
Female Susan Smith V55 19/48
00:57:44
00:58:49
900
1766
Male Joshua Keighley 18-39 250/313
00:57:31
00:58:53
901
359
Female Maggie Slaughter V35 45/122
00:58:12
00:58:56
902
1467
Male Lee Vasey V45 107/132
00:57:25
00:58:56
903
1333
Female Lucy Tyndall 18-34 80/206
00:57:52
00:58:57
904
321
Female Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends V50 23/71
00:57:41
00:58:58
905
279
Female Louise Cooper V40 55/141
00:57:19
00:59:00
906
352
Female Katy Finch V35 46/122
00:57:20
00:59:01
907
240
Female Catherine Murphy 18-34 81/206
00:58:18
00:59:02
908
250
Female Gemma Ianson 18-34 82/206
00:57:50
00:59:02
909
893
Female Sue Goodman V60 7/23
00:58:14
00:59:02
910
755
Female Sally Mendoza Swift Tees 18-34 83/206
00:57:56
00:59:03
911
1366
Male Andy Bloomfield V40 103/129
00:58:46
00:59:03
912
1411
Male Adam Carpenter Juniors 15/16
00:57:50
00:59:05
913
1736
Male Christian Beadle V55 51/64
00:57:23
00:59:05
914
950
Female Corrine Appleby V40 56/141
00:57:30
00:59:08
915
1447
Female Helen Brown 18-34 84/206
00:58:22
00:59:09
916
1391
Male Peter Walser V65 17/24
00:58:02
00:59:10
917
902
Female Tamalyn Smyth V40 57/141
00:58:08
00:59:11
918
1037
Female Denise Palmer-Jenkinson V40 58/141
00:57:59
00:59:12
919
269
Female Elizabeth Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 85/206
00:57:52
00:59:13
920
441
Female Kerri Muldowney V35 47/122
00:58:03
00:59:13
921
1337
Female Pippa Habberley 18-34 86/206
00:57:33
00:59:14
922
935
Male Jordan Smith 18-39 251/313
00:58:06
00:59:15
923
952
Female Catherine Southwick V40 59/141
00:57:53
00:59:15
924
313
Female Cher Atkinson V40 60/141
00:58:41
00:59:21
925
1056
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher V50 24/71
00:57:30
00:59:21
926
770
Female Pam Garnett V50 25/71
00:58:04
00:59:23
927
1040
Male Colin Hurst 18-39 252/313
00:58:04
00:59:24
928
178
Female Angeline Burnett V50 26/71
00:59:04
00:59:25
929
891
Female Melanie Tymon V45 38/109
00:58:33
00:59:25
930
416
Female Amanda Cashmore V45 39/109
00:59:06
00:59:26
931
820
Female Joanne Alexander V40 61/141
00:58:08
00:59:26
932
1275
Male Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers 18-39 253/313
00:57:47
00:59:26
933
1322
Female Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers 18-34 87/206
00:57:48
00:59:26
934
859
Female Lauren Davidson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 88/206
00:58:29
00:59:28
935
763
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 71/99
00:58:07
00:59:30
936
959
Female Emma Stamper 18-34 89/206
00:58:58
00:59:31
937
753
Female Claire Byatt Louth AC V40 62/141
00:58:30
00:59:32
938
1310
Male Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 72/99
00:58:46
00:59:33
939
1450
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC V50 73/99
00:58:46
00:59:38
940
383
Male Steve Harper 18-39 254/313
00:58:20
00:59:40
941
669
Female Michaela Quinn 18-34 90/206
00:59:11
00:59:40
942
1743
Male Craig Gorman V55 52/64
00:57:59
00:59:42
943
1070
Female Emma-Jane Birley V40 63/141
00:58:56
00:59:43
944
1376
Male Stuart Bowes V50 74/99
00:57:51
00:59:44
945
1416
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 64/141
00:58:32
00:59:48
946
1000
Female Hannah Carty 18-34 91/206
00:57:35
00:59:49
947
270
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 8/23
00:58:35
00:59:54
948
707
Female Alex Goodall 18-34 92/206
00:58:18
00:59:54
949
289
Female Cathy Giles V55 20/48
00:58:13
00:59:55
950
1884
Male Chander Shukla V40 104/129
00:57:51
00:59:55
951
817
Female Sarah Hogg 18-34 93/206
00:58:38
00:59:56
952
997
Male Jonathan Harrington 18-39 255/313
00:58:33
00:59:56
953
1081
Female Olivia Briggs Barnsley Harriers 18-34 94/206
00:59:08
00:59:56
954
1758
Male Jamie Penn City of Hull AC 18-39 256/313
00:58:56
00:59:56
955
1771
Male Peter Gladstone V50 75/99
00:58:52
00:59:57
956
984
Female Rebecca Carman Heworth Harriers V35 48/122
00:57:44
00:59:58
957
840
Male Ian Blott V60 18/31
00:58:59
01:00:00
958
718
Female Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 21/48
00:58:59
01:00:01
959
292
Female Tracey Ireland V35 49/122
00:59:39
01:00:02
960
1365
Male Michael Markham J V55 53/64
00:59:08
01:00:02
961
304
Female Annabelle Long 18-34 95/206
00:58:22
01:00:03
962
1773
Male Christopher Hayes V50 76/99
00:59:06
01:00:03
963
236
Female Leanne Roberts 18-34 96/206
00:59:25
01:00:04
964
263
Female Pauline Johnson Nevac V55 22/48
00:59:05
01:00:04
965
1748
Male Peter Draper V55 54/64
00:58:46
01:00:04
966
1566
Female Bev Moorhouse V35 50/122
00:59:00
01:00:06
967
1731
Male Andrew Farrall V45 108/132
00:58:38
01:00:06
968
1315
Male Tom Ingram 18-39 257/313
00:58:48
01:00:09
969
1465
Male Keith Eade V40 105/129
00:59:27
01:00:11
970
332
Female Michaela Horniman Darlington Triathlon Club V40 65/141
00:58:40
01:00:12
971
1462
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V50 27/71
00:59:20
01:00:12
972
343
Female Rebecca Hildreth 18-34 97/206
00:59:33
01:00:14
973
1514
Male Greg Harper V40 106/129
00:59:06
01:00:14
974
780
Male Dan Aitchison 18-39 258/313
00:59:20
01:00:15
975
1456
Female Megan Beadle 18-34 98/206
00:58:28
01:00:16
976
1656
Female Kim Peacock V35 51/122
00:58:59
01:00:17
977
786
Female Pamela Wood V55 23/48
00:58:29
01:00:19
978
863
Male Nathan Herridge 18-39 259/313
00:59:46
01:00:19
979
356
Female Hannah Seddon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 99/206
00:59:43
01:00:21
980
358
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 100/206
00:59:43
01:00:21
981
1349
Male Philip Clothier 18-39 260/313
00:59:35
01:00:21
982
1229
Male David Brown 18-39 261/313
00:59:00
01:00:24
983
1488
Male Anthony Jenkinson V40 107/129
00:59:10
01:00:24
984
858
Female Michelle Duffill V45 40/109
00:59:21
01:00:26
985
811
Female Victoria Rimmington 18-34 101/206
00:59:03
01:00:28
986
830
Female Claire Evans V35 52/122
00:58:18
01:00:29
987
1423
Male John Ellis V40 108/129
00:58:17
01:00:29
988
1357
Female Ann Edwards V45 41/109
00:58:45
01:00:30
989
1403
Male Reid Haddow Otley AC V65 18/24
00:59:28
01:00:30
990
365
Female Carol Cook V40 66/141
00:59:07
01:00:31
991
782
Female Sharon Bowes V45 42/109
00:58:36
01:00:31
992
1534
Female Emma Renhard V45 43/109
00:59:23
01:00:32
993
1777
Male Keir Webster V40 109/129
00:59:24
01:00:32
994
1264
Female Linda Simpson V50 28/71
00:59:23
01:00:33
995
271
Female Donna Mullins V35 53/122
00:59:43
01:00:34
996
909
Female Kelly Jones 18-34 102/206
00:59:33
01:00:34
997
1485
Male Mark Wilkin 18-39 262/313
00:59:27
01:00:35
998
81
Female Marie Inns 18-34 103/206
00:58:26
01:00:37
999
742
Male Andrew Murphy 18-39 263/313
00:59:46
01:00:38
1000
1317
Male Roy Turner V60 19/31
00:59:35
01:00:38
1001
287
Female Fiona Gamwell V40 67/141
00:59:33
01:00:50
1002
1380
Male Robert Gamwell V45 109/132
00:59:34
01:00:50
1003
1325
Male Adam Burlingham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 264/313
00:59:15
01:00:51
1004
886
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 54/122
00:59:01
01:00:53
1005
1371
Female Hayley Garbutt V45 44/109
00:59:18
01:00:53
1006
1547
Female Heather Walker V40 68/141
00:59:18
01:00:53
1007
772
Female Jo Blades V45 45/109
00:59:23
01:00:54
1008
898
Female Judith Allen V40 69/141
00:59:23
01:00:54
1009
1327
Female Emma Cairney 18-34 104/206
00:59:53
01:01:00
1010
312
Female Kate Almond V45 46/109
00:59:28
01:01:01
1011
1892
Female Gail Jennings V40 70/141
00:58:44
01:01:02
1012
1732
Male David Pickering V50 77/99
01:00:12
01:01:04
1013
1452
Male David Stockton 18-39 265/313
00:59:37
01:01:05
1014
355
Female Emma Brook 18-34 105/206
00:59:34
01:01:08
1015
1480
Male Andrew Brook 18-39 266/313
00:59:32
01:01:08
1016
874
Male Sean Slinger 18-39 267/313
00:59:36
01:01:10
1017
712
Female Wendy Berry V55 24/48
00:59:40
01:01:13
1018
1291
Male James Freir 18-39 268/313
01:00:03
01:01:14
1019
1812
Male Neville Lord V45 110/132
00:59:40
01:01:14
1020
1005
Male Darren Ashmore V40 110/129
00:59:40
01:01:15
1021
1048
Female Jenifer Hulme V45 47/109
01:00:24
01:01:16
1022
265
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V65 3/6
01:00:08
01:01:17
1023
698
Female Sue Barrass V50 29/71
01:00:59
01:01:17
1024
781
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club V50 30/71
00:59:57
01:01:18
1025
767
Female Lyn Clegg V35 55/122
01:00:21
01:01:19
1026
323
Female Jane Hairsine V55 25/48
01:00:01
01:01:21
1027
973
Female Karen Garlick 18-34 106/206
00:59:45
01:01:22
1028
1408
Male Andrew Brepi V40 111/129
01:00:08
01:01:22
1029
423
Female Kate Newton 18-34 107/206
01:00:22
01:01:25
1030
344
Female Julie Penfold V35 56/122
01:00:49
01:01:26
1031
1429
Male Barry Lowe 18-39 269/313
01:00:07
01:01:27
1032
1800
Male Giles Bennett 18-39 270/313
01:00:02
01:01:29
1033
778
Female Rebecca Dam 18-34 108/206
01:00:07
01:01:30
1034
775
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 57/122
00:59:34
01:01:31
1035
808
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 31/71
00:59:46
01:01:31
1036
339
Female Kate Lancaster V35 58/122
01:00:31
01:01:33
1037
1641
Female Georgina Keogh 18-34 109/206
01:00:23
01:01:33
1038
273
Female Cate Palmer Bridlington Road Runners V45 48/109
01:00:39
01:01:36
1039
1715
Male Mark Poultney Billingham Marsh House Harriers V45 111/132
00:59:54
01:01:36
1040
1466
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 71/141
01:00:14
01:01:38
1041
792
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V55 26/48
01:00:08
01:01:41
1042
1312
Female Beverley Parry V45 49/109
00:59:59
01:01:41
1043
1649
Female Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 72/141
01:00:34
01:01:42
1044
442
Female Lauren Perkin 18-34 110/206
01:00:27
01:01:43
1045
350
Female Jessica Hunter 18-34 111/206
00:59:33
01:01:44
1046
1469
Male Kyle Mummery 18-39 271/313
00:59:33
01:01:44
1047
1794
Male Daniel Eland 18-39 272/313
01:00:20
01:01:45
1048
88
Female Clair Tindall V40 73/141
00:59:54
01:01:47
1049
311
Female Carole Welburn V55 27/48
01:00:38
01:01:47
1050
155
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 112/206
01:00:54
01:01:48
1051
757
Female Donna Thompson V40 74/141
01:00:50
01:01:49
1052
774
Female Nicki Carlisle V40 75/141
01:00:48
01:01:49
1053
75
Female Julie Brooks V50 32/71
00:59:54
01:01:50
1054
846
Female Sarah Crookes Scarborough Athletic Club V35 59/122
01:00:19
01:01:50
1055
1368
Male Nick Brooks V50 78/99
00:59:53
01:01:50
1056
290
Female Nicola Thomas V45 50/109
01:00:04
01:01:51
1057
1747
Male Ian Thomas V45 112/132
01:00:04
01:01:51
1058
436
Female Kirsty Meyers 18-34 113/206
01:01:26
01:01:53
1059
791
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 33/71
01:00:35
01:01:53
1060
1497
Male Barrie Hopson 70-74 2/4
01:00:53
01:01:53
1061
793
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club V45 51/109
01:00:45
01:01:54
1062
922
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V40 76/141
01:00:45
01:01:55
1063
1876
Male Wegg Leslie V50 79/99
01:00:07
01:01:55
1064
402
Female Hayley Wheal Fitmums And Friends V35 60/122
00:59:56
01:01:59
1065
87
Female Samantha Hunter 18-34 114/206
01:01:50
01:02:00
1066
865
Female Charlotte Payne 18-34 115/206
01:01:16
01:02:01
1067
1883
Female Rebecca Lisle V40 77/141
01:00:38
01:02:02
1068
1867
Male Ian Holloway 18-39 273/313
01:00:43
01:02:04
1069
401
Female Tamara Rutter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 116/206
01:00:02
01:02:05
1070
1355
Male Andy Dodds V45 113/132
01:00:03
01:02:05
1071
1409
Male James Oxtoby 18-39 274/313
01:00:31
01:02:09
1072
1268
Male Michael Halloran V50 80/99
00:59:54
01:02:12
1073
714
Female Elaine Watson Nevac V50 34/71
01:00:31
01:02:13
1074
762
Female Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders V45 52/109
01:00:32
01:02:14
1075
1487
Female Michelle Bytheway Swift Tees V45 53/109
01:00:26
01:02:15
1076
1492
Female Katie Crockett V40 78/141
01:00:30
01:02:18
1077
1435
Male Samuel Kitson 18-39 275/313
01:00:40
01:02:19
1078
901
Female Carly Houghton V35 61/122
01:01:06
01:02:28
1079
1461
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 55/64
01:00:18
01:02:28
1080
905
Female Anna Louvain-Walters V35 62/122
01:00:40
01:02:30
1081
1790
Male Phil Garnett V65 19/24
01:00:39
01:02:30
1082
664
Male Joshua Trapps Juniors 16/16
01:01:05
01:02:31
1083
1035
Female Ann Pinkney V60 9/23
01:01:42
01:02:31
1084
1503
Female Suzanne Yellowley V40 79/141
01:01:26
01:02:34
1085
334
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 70+ 1/5
01:01:43
01:02:35
1086
814
Female Amanda Greaves Fitmums And Friends 18-34 117/206
01:00:44
01:02:36
1087
317
Female Ruth Abel V55 28/48
01:01:17
01:02:37
1088
916
Female Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers V35 63/122
01:00:37
01:02:38
1089
915
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V45 54/109
01:01:22
01:02:39
1090
1630
Female Maxine Powell 18-34 118/206
01:01:35
01:02:39
1091
594
Female Erica Thompson 18-34 119/206
01:01:53
01:02:40
1092
805
Female Rachel Wells V40 80/141
01:01:18
01:02:45
1093
873
Female Helen Gilert V45 55/109
01:01:21
01:02:45
1094
1573
Male John Armstrong 18-39 276/313
01:00:50
01:02:49
1095
847
Female Louise Boyer V40 81/141
01:01:38
01:02:51
1096
803
Female Barbara Farlow V60 10/23
01:01:40
01:02:52
1097
1047
Female Nicole Kirk 18-34 120/206
01:01:15
01:02:52
1098
1579
Female Debbie Brady V40 82/141
01:01:20
01:02:54
1099
403
Female Sarah Richards Fitmums And Friends 18-34 121/206
01:02:26
01:02:57
1100
900
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers V40 83/141
01:01:26
01:02:57
1101
1598
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers V55 29/48
01:01:27
01:03:00
1102
883
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 84/141
01:01:10
01:03:01
1103
1866
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V45 114/132
01:01:52
01:03:01
1104
953
Female Karla Smith Fitmums And Friends 18-34 122/206
01:02:05
01:03:04
1105
794
Female Deborah Donbavand V35 64/122
01:01:45
01:03:06
1106
1804
Male Steve Gibson V40 112/129
01:00:48
01:03:06
1107
84
Female Nicola Doody V40 85/141
01:01:54
01:03:08
1108
1498
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 3/4
01:01:33
01:03:08
1109
1559
Female Amy Bradley 18-34 123/206
01:01:12
01:03:10
1110
1729
Male Sean Devall V50 81/99
01:02:35
01:03:11
1111
908
Female Sophie Collinson 18-34 124/206
01:02:05
01:03:14
1112
1194
Female Nicola Glover V35 65/122
01:01:41
01:03:14
1113
1564
Male James Collinson 18-39 277/313
01:02:02
01:03:14
1114
276
Female Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 66/122
01:01:35
01:03:15
1115
376
Female Symone L anson 18-34 125/206
01:01:13
01:03:16
1116
861
Female Kathrine Walton V55 30/48
01:03:16
01:03:16
1117
1395
Female Hayley Ireland V35 67/122
01:02:06
01:03:16
1118
1583
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers V50 82/99
01:01:30
01:03:16
1119
316
Female Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC V45 56/109
01:02:38
01:03:19
1120
876
Female Christina Ferdinando V40 86/141
01:01:51
01:03:19
1121
1059
Female Emily Gowers 18-34 126/206
01:02:10
01:03:19
1122
724
Male Conrad Foster Crystal Peaks Runners V50 83/99
01:02:11
01:03:21
1123
1087
Female Lubica Michalikova V40 87/141
01:01:23
01:03:21
1124
748
Male Craig Wilson V40 113/129
01:02:07
01:03:23
1125
205
Female Bernadette Malcolmson 18-34 127/206
01:01:52
01:03:24
1126
875
Male Robin Giles V60 20/31
01:01:35
01:03:24
1127
1523
Female Jayne Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V50 35/71
01:01:39
01:03:24
1128
1672
Female Cathy Coates V40 88/141
01:02:20
01:03:24
1129
1711
Male Frank Reid V55 56/64
01:01:53
01:03:24
1130
395
Female Sara Blackwell V45 57/109
01:02:00
01:03:26
1131
1093
Female Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 68/122
01:02:06
01:03:26
1132
1700
Male Paul Allick 18-39 278/313
01:03:05
01:03:26
1133
1885
Male Ian Wilson V55 57/64
01:01:22
01:03:26
1134
1799
Male Andrew Spivey V50 84/99
01:02:00
01:03:27
1135
268
Male Michael Cummins V60 21/31
01:02:11
01:03:29
1136
1742
Male Stuart Morland V40 114/129
01:02:11
01:03:29
1137
333
Female Kat Blake Clapham Pioneers 18-34 128/206
01:02:06
01:03:32
1138
831
Female Judith Cohen V35 69/122
01:02:01
01:03:38
1139
1054
Female Catherine Webster V40 89/141
01:02:01
01:03:38
1140
705
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V35 70/122
01:02:35
01:03:43
1141
970
Male Robert Lewis V45 115/132
01:02:10
01:03:47
1142
1448
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 129/206
01:02:28
01:03:54
1143
1593
Female Danielle Drydale 18-34 130/206
01:02:39
01:03:56
1144
967
Female Emma Almond V35 71/122
01:02:13
01:04:01
1145
1334
Male Paul Nicholls Kimberley & District Striders V50 85/99
01:02:00
01:04:01
1146
1332
Female Allison Lee V35 72/122
01:02:55
01:04:03
1147
1685
Male Christopher Lees V45 116/132
01:02:35
01:04:04
1148
897
Female Julia Thompson V60 11/23
01:02:31
01:04:05
1149
1342
Male Michael Clements V60 22/31
01:03:25
01:04:06
1150
1433
Female Abigail Lever V35 73/122
01:03:28
01:04:06
1151
1789
Male Tim Pratt V45 117/132
01:02:02
01:04:06
1152
67
Female Amy Turner-Johnson 18-34 131/206
01:03:25
01:04:08
1153
329
Female Flordeliza Gillies 18-34 132/206
01:02:49
01:04:08
1154
1903
Male Benjamin jordan 18-39 279/313
01:03:23
01:04:08
1155
709
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 20/24
01:02:08
01:04:11
1156
771
Female Pam Hume V50 36/71
01:02:20
01:04:11
1157
1654
Male Matthew Hogg V50 86/99
01:02:38
01:04:11
1158
211
Female Faye Banyard V35 74/122
01:03:02
01:04:12
1159
864
Female Sophie Holt 18-34 133/206
01:03:40
01:04:13
1160
1432
Male Andrew Haskard Kimberley & District Striders V40 115/129
01:02:12
01:04:13
1161
783
Female Sarah Farrar V40 90/141
01:03:18
01:04:17
1162
884
Female Nicole Redfern V45 58/109
01:02:40
01:04:17
1163
372
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends V35 75/122
01:03:18
01:04:18
1164
896
Male David Swales V50 87/99
01:02:15
01:04:18
1165
1014
Female Frankie Swales 18-34 134/206
01:02:15
01:04:18
1166
369
Female Kerry Hunter 18-34 135/206
01:03:30
01:04:19
1167
1750
Male Nick Emmett V40 116/129
01:01:58
01:04:20
1168
79
Female Becky Gorman 18-34 136/206
01:02:39
01:04:21
1169
1082
Male Mark Benson V50 88/99
01:02:13
01:04:23
1170
1570
Female Alison Stanforth V45 59/109
01:02:23
01:04:25
1171
804
Female Gudrun Bramham V40 91/141
01:02:39
01:04:26
1172
926
Female Jane Dent V45 60/109
01:02:41
01:04:27
1173
1481
Female Rebecca Fox 18-34 137/206
01:03:25
01:04:31
1174
1726
Male Craig Burnett V45 118/132
01:04:11
01:04:32
1175
43
Female Emma Dean V35 76/122
01:02:45
01:04:33
1176
822
Female Shonagh Murton V40 92/141
01:02:45
01:04:33
1177
1354
Female Michelle Papworth V40 93/141
01:02:36
01:04:33
1178
63
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/71
01:02:17
01:04:34
1179
1550
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V55 58/64
01:02:17
01:04:34
1180
1780
Male Martin Neal 18-39 280/313
01:04:24
01:04:34
1181
1797
Male Michael Simes V65 21/24
01:03:09
01:04:35
1182
77
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 138/206
01:03:43
01:04:41
1183
294
Female Jane Sedman V45 61/109
01:03:20
01:04:42
1184
1803
Female Beverley Donald V45 62/109
01:03:21
01:04:44
1185
1397
Female Sarah Larrington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 139/206
01:03:29
01:04:45
1186
1801
Male Paul Cooper 18-39 281/313
01:03:02
01:04:45
1187
1874
Male Ian Donald V50 89/99
01:03:20
01:04:45
1188
966
Female Emma Harrison V35 77/122
01:02:33
01:04:46
1189
1078
Female Elisabeth Murphy V45 63/109
01:03:00
01:04:51
1190
1754
Male Josh Faulkes 18-39 282/313
01:02:57
01:04:53
1191
1756
Male William Coyle 18-39 283/313
01:02:57
01:04:53
1192
583
Female Sarah Duckworth 18-34 140/206
01:04:14
01:04:56
1193
1855
Male Ben Smith Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 284/313
01:03:32
01:05:00
1194
412
Female Anita Newby V40 94/141
01:03:38
01:05:02
1195
498
Male Tom Brook 18-39 285/313
01:03:48
01:05:02
1196
706
Female Laura Bluck 18-34 141/206
01:03:48
01:05:02
1197
1798
Male Jack Davis V60 23/31
01:03:22
01:05:02
1198
1836
Male David Somers 18-39 286/313
01:03:14
01:05:02
1199
349
Female Ann Pickup V65 4/6
01:03:50
01:05:05
1200
319
Female Wendy Heathcote V55 31/48
01:03:25
01:05:06
1201
341
Female Danielle Smythe Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 142/206
01:03:36
01:05:10
1202
809
Female Anne Bulmer V50 38/71
01:02:54
01:05:12
1203
976
Female Nichola Randerson 18-34 143/206
01:03:42
01:05:14
1204
306
Female Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels V55 32/48
01:04:23
01:05:20
1205
1372
Female Amelia Monsey Juniors 10/13
01:04:14
01:05:22
1206
1493
Female Elaine Scott V50 39/71
01:04:09
01:05:23
1207
1425
Male Alexis Warren 18-39 287/313
01:04:41
01:05:25
1208
447
Female Sarah Ali V40 95/141
01:03:28
01:05:29
1209
986
Male Tim Oxtoby V40 117/129
01:03:50
01:05:29
1210
928
Female Joanne Miller V35 78/122
01:04:34
01:05:35
1211
965
Female Jo Readman 18-34 144/206
01:04:25
01:05:37
1212
982
Female Kirsty Allott 18-34 145/206
01:04:02
01:05:39
1213
1612
Female Jennifer Hebden 18-34 146/206
01:03:46
01:05:39
1214
1762
Female Victoria King V40 96/141
01:03:46
01:05:39
1215
934
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers V50 40/71
01:03:34
01:05:40
1216
336
Female Lynne Pollard V60 12/23
01:03:46
01:05:41
1217
1389
Male Ian Millmoor V50 90/99
01:04:42
01:05:42
1218
367
Female Heidi Mellors West Hull Ladies V45 64/109
01:04:24
01:05:49
1219
1279
Female Amanda Davidson V40 97/141
01:05:00
01:05:49
1220
435
Female Debbie Morrell V40 98/141
01:04:26
01:05:51
1221
945
Male Michael Dee Henfield Joggers 75+ 3/6
01:04:50
01:05:51
1222
957
Female Jo Jestico V40 99/141
01:04:26
01:05:51
1223
951
Female Zareen Ashraff V40 100/141
01:03:32
01:05:53
1224
1515
Male Mark Bentley V40 118/129
01:03:31
01:05:53
1225
939
Female Susan Mcloughlin K.A.D.Striders V60 13/23
01:03:54
01:05:54
1226
1476
Male Charles Mundye V45 119/132
01:03:59
01:05:57
1227
1785
Male Philip Stone V55 59/64
01:03:58
01:05:58
1228
342
Female Hazel Burton 18-34 147/206
01:05:09
01:06:03
1229
322
Female Jayne Gamble Fitmums And Friends V50 41/71
01:04:49
01:06:08
1230
400
Female Helen Guy V45 65/109
01:04:42
01:06:10
1231
1012
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 148/206
01:05:08
01:06:10
1232
1392
Female Gabrielle Smith V40 101/141
01:05:08
01:06:10
1233
924
Female Alison Barker West Hull Ladies V45 66/109
01:04:46
01:06:18
1234
1512
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums And Friends V45 67/109
01:04:48
01:06:18
1235
815
Female Claire Marshall V35 79/122
01:04:49
01:06:20
1236
888
Female Cita Ball V35 80/122
01:05:58
01:06:20
1237
979
Female Debbie Beeforth V45 68/109
01:05:08
01:06:21
1238
1422
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners V35 81/122
01:05:17
01:06:25
1239
1605
Male Michael Evans 18-39 288/313
01:05:08
01:06:28
1240
1829
Male Darren Coleman V45 120/132
01:05:06
01:06:28
1241
1578
Female Amy Watkin 18-34 149/206
01:05:21
01:06:30
1242
288
Female Alison Wiles V45 69/109
01:05:23
01:06:33
1243
1504
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers 18-34 150/206
01:04:52
01:06:35
1244
1060
Male Steve Cunningham V45 121/132
01:04:32
01:06:36
1245
1888
Male Andy Playford V50 91/99
01:04:33
01:06:36
1246
219
Female Trish Bell V45 70/109
01:04:23
01:06:40
1247
1494
Female Shona Gilleghan V50 42/71
01:04:24
01:06:40
1248
844
Female Lorraine Crabtree Dragons RC V40 102/141
01:05:47
01:06:43
1249
1765
Male Sean Barber V45 122/132
01:05:16
01:06:47
1250
314
Female Jemma Smith Juniors 11/13
01:05:23
01:06:48
1251
1440
Male Mike Wallis V40 119/129
01:05:01
01:06:49
1252
968
Female Lynn Anderson Fitmums And Friends V35 82/122
01:05:13
01:06:52
1253
1058
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends V35 83/122
01:05:13
01:06:52
1254
1871
Male Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-39 289/313
01:04:57
01:06:57
1255
789
Female Venetia Kamruzzaman 18-34 151/206
01:04:53
01:06:58
1256
1880
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC V50 92/99
01:05:50
01:06:58
1257
919
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 18-34 152/206
01:05:13
01:06:59
1258
83
Female Ali Virgo Massey Ferguson Runners V55 33/48
01:05:01
01:07:04
1259
340
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 71/109
01:05:18
01:07:09
1260
949
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies V45 72/109
01:05:45
01:07:10
1261
1069
Female Katie Dowson 18-34 153/206
01:06:22
01:07:15
1262
776
Female Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 43/71
01:05:19
01:07:18
1263
1382
Female Su Bolton-Ali V50 44/71
01:05:49
01:07:26
1264
370
Female Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers 70+ 2/5
01:06:05
01:07:28
1265
1647
Male Stephen Patchett V60 24/31
01:05:25
01:07:29
1266
1796
Male Peter Samson V60 25/31
01:05:40
01:07:36
1267
910
Female Allyson Brook V50 45/71
01:05:47
01:07:40
1268
1439
Male Dave Robinson V40 120/129
01:05:45
01:07:44
1269
1073
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V50 46/71
01:06:14
01:07:45
1270
1590
Female Sarah Mallinson 18-34 154/206
01:06:14
01:07:45
1271
308
Female Gemma Keating 18-34 155/206
01:06:22
01:07:49
1272
1044
Female Frances Kitson V35 84/122
01:06:11
01:07:49
1273
411
Female Suzi Millward V40 103/141
01:06:32
01:07:52
1274
938
Female Hannah Reilly 18-34 156/206
01:06:12
01:07:52
1275
1015
Female Norma Wilde V40 104/141
01:06:55
01:07:53
1276
1023
Female Natalie Ellis V35 85/122
01:07:00
01:07:57
1277
895
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V50 47/71
01:06:05
01:08:01
1278
347
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V55 34/48
01:07:05
01:08:05
1279
1574
Female Joanne Clarke Fitmums And Friends V35 86/122
01:07:06
01:08:10
1280
987
Female Julia Savage V55 35/48
01:06:02
01:08:12
1281
89
Female Fiona Page V45 73/109
01:05:55
01:08:13
1282
942
Female Elizabeth Moor V50 48/71
01:05:55
01:08:13
1283
1022
Female Andrea Rogers Cale Green Runners V40 105/141
01:07:05
01:08:13
1284
1810
Male Paul Daly Cale Green Runners V40 121/129
01:07:05
01:08:13
1285
1831
Male Matthew Ward 18-39 290/313
01:06:48
01:08:13
1286
86
Female Sharon Mallison V45 74/109
01:06:34
01:08:14
1287
382
Female Rachel Andrews 18-34 157/206
01:06:23
01:08:16
1288
917
Female Linda Coull Stockton Striders V55 36/48
01:06:42
01:08:16
1289
444
Female Katie Witty 18-34 158/206
01:06:49
01:08:18
1290
1693
Male Jonathan Dodds 18-39 291/313
01:06:14
01:08:18
1291
1536
Female Louisa Colley 18-34 159/206
01:06:39
01:08:20
1292
1378
Male John Mulligan Billingham Marsh House Harriers 75+ 4/6
01:06:29
01:08:21
1293
293
Female Gillian Allinson Beverley Fitmums V55 37/48
01:07:06
01:08:24
1294
399
Female Karen Downsworth V40 106/141
01:06:14
01:08:24
1295
988
Female Diane Cole V45 75/109
01:06:14
01:08:24
1296
1520
Female Beverley Clark Fitmums And Friends V40 107/141
01:06:32
01:08:25
1297
1901
Female gemma edwards 18-34 160/206
01:06:25
01:08:26
1298
1646
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V40 108/141
01:06:29
01:08:28
1299
1571
Female Bridget Burgess V55 38/48
01:07:07
01:08:32
1300
940
Female Julia Foster V55 39/48
01:06:41
01:08:39
1301
1335
Male Christopher Reilly 18-39 292/313
01:07:06
01:08:46
1302
1539
Female Sade Elvidge 18-34 161/206
01:07:28
01:08:49
1303
954
Female Heather Whitfield Fitmums And Friends V40 109/141
01:06:46
01:08:50
1304
386
Female Jane Brookes V50 49/71
01:07:01
01:08:51
1305
295
Female Jillian Frasi V45 76/109
01:06:43
01:08:55
1306
1755
Male Malcolm Bell V65 22/24
01:06:44
01:08:55
1307
1802
Male Stephen Berry V55 60/64
01:07:22
01:08:57
1308
932
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health V45 77/109
01:07:10
01:09:00
1309
1535
Female Liz Poppy V45 78/109
01:07:44
01:09:03
1310
1414
Male Godfrey Tallents Retford AC 70-74 4/4
01:06:53
01:09:04
1311
1508
Female Christine Iveson V45 79/109
01:07:11
01:09:07
1312
930
Female Bev Moore V45 80/109
01:07:21
01:09:13
1313
1501
Female Sarah Tipple V35 87/122
01:07:21
01:09:13
1314
120
Female Suzanne Miah 18-34 162/206
01:06:56
01:09:15
1315
978
Female Hazel Tennant V35 88/122
01:07:25
01:09:18
1316
393
Female Sue Burgess V45 81/109
01:07:48
01:09:19
1317
1045
Female Helen Pearson V45 82/109
01:07:51
01:09:19
1318
1085
Female Louise Morgan V40 110/141
01:07:28
01:09:19
1319
927
Female Marion Tattersall V60 14/23
01:07:15
01:09:20
1320
371
Female Emma Gadsby V35 89/122
01:07:10
01:09:23
1321
388
Female Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers V65 5/6
01:07:18
01:09:23
1322
1540
Female Jemima O connor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 163/206
01:07:27
01:09:26
1323
1496
Female Rebecca Thacker Fitmums And Friends 18-34 164/206
01:07:32
01:09:29
1324
1407
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V40 111/141
01:08:33
01:09:32
1325
1506
Male Paul Thompson Kimberley & District Striders V60 26/31
01:07:30
01:09:32
1326
1653
Female Sarah Swaby V35 90/122
01:07:38
01:09:34
1327
855
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers V45 83/109
01:07:36
01:09:36
1328
1178
Male Adrian Turner York Knavesmire Harriers V45 123/132
01:07:32
01:09:39
1329
1509
Female Nicola Turner V45 84/109
01:07:31
01:09:39
1330
937
Female Sheila Thompson V45 85/109
01:08:19
01:09:43
1331
838
Female Sadie Barber V35 91/122
01:08:40
01:09:46
1332
1776
Male Michael King Quakers RC V50 93/99
01:08:15
01:09:46
1333
1046
Female Louise Wood 18-34 165/206
01:07:29
01:09:47
1334
1886
Male Ray Hibberd V45 124/132
01:07:47
01:09:48
1335
751
Male Gary Sheffield V50 94/99
01:07:32
01:09:49
1336
1428
Female Katie Hardy V35 92/122
01:08:43
01:09:51
1337
1431
Female Amy Bloomfield 18-34 166/206
01:08:05
01:09:52
1338
1611
Female Claire Webster V35 93/122
01:08:04
01:09:52
1339
1524
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V40 112/141
01:08:06
01:10:01
1340
1007
Female Layla Hemingway 18-34 167/206
01:08:00
01:10:11
1341
1029
Male Adam Hemingway 18-39 293/313
01:07:59
01:10:11
1342
377
Female Laura Minnikin 18-34 168/206
01:08:57
01:10:13
1343
956
Female Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 113/141
01:08:57
01:10:16
1344
941
Male Steve Thirkettle V40 122/129
01:08:21
01:10:17
1345
1529
Female Natalie Gobbi Easingwold 18-34 169/206
01:08:52
01:10:18
1346
816
Female Ingeborg Van Ooijen V35 94/122
01:08:18
01:10:23
1347
1531
Female Michelle Wakefield V40 114/141
01:08:40
01:10:25
1348
387
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 15/23
01:09:29
01:10:27
1349
389
Female Faye Hewson 18-34 170/206
01:08:43
01:10:29
1350
414
Female Kim Hewson V50 50/71
01:08:41
01:10:29
1351
415
Female Lisa Lambert V40 115/141
01:08:41
01:10:29
1352
972
Female Helen Appleyard V50 51/71
01:09:04
01:10:31
1353
1567
Female Helen Brown 18-34 171/206
01:08:45
01:10:36
1354
1530
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers V45 86/109
01:08:57
01:10:41
1355
936
Female Heather Nixon Swift Tees V35 95/122
01:08:55
01:10:44
1356
380
Female Susan Dent V60 16/23
01:09:23
01:10:45
1357
1782
Male Adrian Dent V60 27/31
01:09:22
01:10:45
1358
1814
Male Mark Bolton V45 125/132
01:08:24
01:10:46
1359
854
Female Heather Thompson V40 116/141
01:08:36
01:10:48
1360
971
Female Kim Wilson 18-34 172/206
01:08:35
01:10:48
1361
242
Male Thomas Hill 18-39 294/313
01:09:38
01:10:50
1362
1011
Male Damion Pickup 18-39 295/313
01:09:36
01:10:50
1363
1841
Male Paul Whittaker 18-39 296/313
01:08:51
01:10:55
1364
1373
Male Martin Elwick V45 126/132
01:10:13
01:10:58
1365
1068
Female Kara Wrightson V35 96/122
01:09:12
01:11:01
1366
1544
Female Victoria Ellerington White City Hull RRC 18-34 173/206
01:09:06
01:11:01
1367
1563
Male Thomas Wilde 18-39 297/313
01:10:03
01:11:01
1368
985
Female Gayle O donnell Cottingham Fitmums V50 52/71
01:09:06
01:11:05
1369
1039
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends V50 53/71
01:08:57
01:11:07
1370
1543
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends V45 87/109
01:08:58
01:11:07
1371
842
Female Megan Siddall 18-34 174/206
01:09:57
01:11:11
1372
975
Male Gary Hancock V50 95/99
01:08:50
01:11:11
1373
853
Female Philippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club V50 54/71
01:09:57
01:11:12
1374
962
Female Kathleen Perry V55 40/48
01:09:10
01:11:12
1375
1526
Male Philip Perry V60 28/31
01:09:10
01:11:13
1376
1621
Female Helen Mcfegan V35 97/122
01:09:29
01:11:13
1377
1008
Female Marie Nicholson V50 55/71
01:09:56
01:11:15
1378
325
Female Megan Robinson 18-34 175/206
01:10:12
01:11:21
1379
841
Female Sophie Tindall 18-34 176/206
01:10:09
01:11:21
1380
1873
Male Daniel Arnold 18-39 298/313
01:09:55
01:11:30
1381
1001
Female Lisa Goodman Fitmums And Friends V40 117/141
01:09:21
01:11:33
1382
1090
Female Louise Alcock Fitmums And Friends V45 88/109
01:10:19
01:11:36
1383
1489
Male Howard Snape V40 123/129
01:09:24
01:11:36
1384
1778
Male Ian Pennock 18-39 299/313
01:10:06
01:11:36
1385
1811
Male James Devine V40 124/129
01:09:25
01:11:36
1386
812
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 98/122
01:10:44
01:11:37
1387
1347
Female Jo Holborn V40 118/141
01:09:25
01:11:37
1388
363
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V55 41/48
01:09:31
01:11:39
1389
1486
Female Emily Calvert Fitmums And Friends 18-34 177/206
01:09:49
01:11:41
1390
1582
Female Stephanie Holmes V40 119/141
01:09:54
01:11:41
1391
1899
Female Liz Pimperton V45 89/109
01:09:33
01:11:41
1392
946
Female Charlotte Hutton 18-34 178/206
01:10:29
01:11:42
1393
991
Female Vicki Calow V55 42/48
01:09:35
01:11:42
1394
1610
Female Kim Mawman 18-34 179/206
01:10:42
01:11:42
1395
1009
Female Ebony Wilde 18-34 180/206
01:10:51
01:11:48
1396
1499
Male Paul Grahamslaw V50 96/99
01:09:46
01:11:50
1397
417
Female Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends 18-34 181/206
01:10:02
01:11:51
1398
102
Male Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC V50 97/99
01:10:43
01:11:54
1399
1832
Female Kerry Johnson 18-34 182/206
01:10:13
01:12:01
1400
1270
Male Martin Ebanks 18-39 300/313
01:06:38
01:12:06
1401
964
Female Vanessa Burns V45 90/109
01:10:19
01:12:07
1402
1175
Male Imy Miah 18-39 301/313
01:09:52
01:12:10
1403
378
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 120/141
01:10:18
01:12:11
1404
944
Female Lorna Manchester Barton & District Ac V45 91/109
01:10:17
01:12:11
1405
1518
Female Beverly Procter Barton & District Ac V45 92/109
01:10:18
01:12:11
1406
983
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60 17/23
01:10:48
01:12:13
1407
823
Male Keith Revill Retford AC 75+ 5/6
01:10:43
01:12:19
1408
1713
Male Paul I anson Team CPS 18-39 302/313
01:10:45
01:12:21
1409
1859
Male Paul Smith 18-39 303/313
01:10:47
01:12:21
1410
921
Female Sam Elliott V45 93/109
01:11:01
01:12:24
1411
1575
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers V40 121/141
01:10:46
01:12:29
1412
391
Female Kate Marsden V60 18/23
01:11:11
01:12:32
1413
384
Female Olivia Flewitt Clark 18-34 183/206
01:10:44
01:12:34
1414
955
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 43/48
01:10:30
01:12:39
1415
244
Female Bree Ives V35 99/122
01:10:27
01:12:41
1416
1002
Female Amanda Farrell V40 122/141
01:11:36
01:12:42
1417
1572
Male Mike Devine V60 29/31
01:10:48
01:12:48
1418
1521
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V40 123/141
01:10:56
01:12:50
1419
409
Male Julian Spoor V45 127/132
01:10:33
01:12:53
1420
1545
Female Lucy Spoor Swift Tees V45 94/109
01:11:03
01:12:53
1421
425
Female Ruth Merriman Heworth Harriers V60 19/23
01:10:37
01:12:59
1422
856
Female Lynne Ackroyd V55 44/48
01:10:39
01:12:59
1423
364
Female Lynne Felton V40 124/141
01:11:38
01:13:00
1424
974
Female Jayne Taylor V35 100/122
01:12:17
01:13:00
1425
642
Male Stephen Miller V40 125/129
01:11:48
01:13:15
1426
802
Female Christine Miller V35 101/122
01:11:47
01:13:15
1427
1038
Male Johnj Lynch Rotherham Harriers & AC 75+ 6/6
01:11:51
01:13:22
1428
818
Male Craig Metcalfe 18-39 304/313
01:11:30
01:13:32
1429
1788
Male David Parrington V40 126/129
01:12:17
01:13:33
1430
1375
Male Damian Price 18-39 305/313
01:12:07
01:13:36
1431
1415
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends V45 95/109
01:11:41
01:13:39
1432
1541
Female Tamsin Price-Jones Fitmums And Friends V35 102/122
01:11:41
01:13:39
1433
963
Female Julie Poultney Swift Tees V55 45/48
01:11:45
01:13:41
1434
1522
Female Kelsey Pate Fitmums And Friends V35 103/122
01:11:56
01:13:46
1435
1329
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club V35 104/122
01:12:06
01:13:53
1436
1019
Female Anne Marie Robinson 18-34 184/206
01:12:16
01:13:59
1437
1657
Female Lisa Pinkney V40 125/141
01:11:53
01:13:59
1438
1845
Female Helen Noble V45 96/109
01:11:55
01:13:59
1439
1083
Female Nicola Kilby Fitmums And Friends V45 97/109
01:12:02
01:14:07
1440
1607
Female Linda Robinson Fitmums And Friends V45 98/109
01:12:02
01:14:07
1441
1043
Female Emma Aspery 18-34 185/206
01:12:29
01:14:10
1442
994
Female Susan Lythe V40 126/141
01:12:56
01:14:12
1443
434
Female Samia Galab 18-34 186/206
01:12:08
01:14:14
1444
1652
Male Robert Burnett 18-39 306/313
01:12:06
01:14:14
1445
368
Female Maria Land V45 99/109
01:12:36
01:14:20
1446
418
Female Samantha Whitaker V45 100/109
01:12:34
01:14:20
1447
1016
Female Sharron Neugabauer V45 101/109
01:12:34
01:14:20
1448
1562
Female Gemma Wolfe Fitmums And Friends V35 105/122
01:12:30
01:14:21
1449
1067
Female Natalie Thompson 18-34 187/206
01:12:42
01:14:24
1450
845
Female Fiona Machell 18-34 188/206
01:13:35
01:14:32
1451
835
Female Fiona Hampton White City Hull RRC V50 56/71
01:12:52
01:14:33
1452
1041
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V65 23/24
01:12:53
01:14:33
1453
1049
Female Maxine Moxon V40 127/141
01:13:03
01:14:58
1454
408
Female Nadia Phillips 18-34 189/206
01:14:02
01:15:10
1455
999
Female Nicola Morrell V35 106/122
01:13:48
01:15:13
1456
981
Female Jacqueline Johnstone V60 20/23
01:13:07
01:15:17
1457
433
Female Helen Miles V40 128/141
01:13:45
01:15:24
1458
1555
Female Kerry Staniforth Fitmums And Friends V45 102/109
01:13:14
01:15:24
1459
1528
Male Alexander Kirby V50 98/99
01:13:44
01:15:25
1460
977
Female Annette Dennis V50 57/71
01:13:28
01:15:27
1461
1877
Male Patrick Halloran V55 61/64
01:13:15
01:15:27
1462
328
Female Liz Johnson V35 107/122
01:13:08
01:15:30
1463
1018
Female Carol Hewitt Fitmums And Friends V60 21/23
01:13:27
01:15:30
1464
1581
Female Ingrid Tooley Fitmums And Friends V60 22/23
01:13:27
01:15:30
1465
1618
Female Vicki Simpson V50 58/71
01:13:08
01:15:30
1466
1569
Female Wendy Harris V40 129/141
01:13:52
01:15:32
1467
1617
Female Michelle Buchanan Heworth Harriers V40 130/141
01:13:12
01:15:33
1468
373
Female Emma Palmer 18-34 190/206
01:14:30
01:15:36
1469
731
Female Michelle Hewitt V50 59/71
01:14:06
01:15:48
1470
1031
Female Kelly Jobling 18-34 191/206
01:14:06
01:15:48
1471
788
Female Allison Whiteley V50 60/71
01:14:47
01:15:54
1472
1360
Male Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 128/132
01:13:55
01:15:58
1473
1779
Male Malcolm Roberts V55 62/64
01:15:06
01:15:58
1474
324
Female Helen Hughes V35 108/122
01:14:04
01:16:00
1475
995
Female Marisa Connor V45 103/109
01:14:00
01:16:01
1476
1586
Female Emma Bishop V35 109/122
01:14:45
01:16:01
1477
1809
Female Sophie Wiles V35 110/122
01:13:47
01:16:05
1478
1475
Female Claire Brennan 18-34 192/206
01:14:51
01:16:15
1479
1846
Male William Gillies V55 63/64
01:14:37
01:16:21
1480
1028
Male Jessica Oldcorn 18-39 307/313
01:14:36
01:16:24
1481
426
Female Fran Grace V65 6/6
01:15:05
01:16:26
1482
969
Female Katrina Emmerson Fitmums And Friends V35 111/122
01:14:40
01:16:31
1483
813
Female Emma-Jane Parkin V35 112/122
01:14:34
01:16:38
1484
882
Female Amanda Barugh V35 113/122
01:15:15
01:16:38
1485
1030
Female Joanne Stocks V45 104/109
01:14:47
01:16:38
1486
1556
Female Nicola Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 131/141
01:14:34
01:16:38
1487
1053
Female Heather Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 61/71
01:14:53
01:16:41
1488
1594
Male Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club V45 129/132
01:14:53
01:16:41
1489
1872
Male Mat Osburn V40 127/129
01:14:50
01:17:01
1490
839
Female Lisa Rhodes 18-34 193/206
01:15:28
01:17:05
1491
1847
Male Richard Rogers 18-39 308/313
01:15:13
01:17:11
1492
1853
Female Mary Marron Stockton Striders V55 46/48
01:15:23
01:17:17
1493
1759
Male Paul Carpenter V45 130/132
01:15:27
01:17:25
1494
1818
Female Sarah Carpenter West Hull Ladies V40 132/141
01:15:26
01:17:25
1495
993
Female Susan Grove V45 105/109
01:15:34
01:17:39
1496
925
Female Stephanie Day 18-34 194/206
01:15:28
01:17:45
1497
1587
Female Louise Smallwood Fitmums And Friends V45 106/109
01:16:02
01:18:13
1498
1443
Female Debra Twissell V55 47/48
01:16:04
01:18:21
1499
1500
Female Helen Smith V35 114/122
01:16:52
01:18:28
1500
1822
Female Tracy Climpson East Hull Fitmums V40 133/141
01:16:23
01:18:28
1501
422
Female Holly Mcgahey Juniors 12/13
01:17:31
01:18:33
1502
397
Male Adam Booth 18-39 309/313
01:13:16
01:18:47
1503
1457
Male Matthew Noone 18-39 310/313
01:13:18
01:18:48
1504
990
Female Sharon Dearing V40 134/141
01:17:04
01:18:56
1505
1694
Male Jonathon Dearing V45 131/132
01:17:05
01:18:56
1506
1017
Female Stacey Thomas 18-34 195/206
01:17:56
01:19:11
1507
1585
Female Anita Oliver Fitmums And Friends V50 62/71
01:16:56
01:19:11
1508
869
Female Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends 18-34 196/206
01:17:38
01:19:40
1509
1576
Female Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends 18-34 197/206
01:17:38
01:19:40
1510
1843
Male Barrie Creaser 18-39 311/313
01:18:09
01:19:59
1511
1600
Female Donna Sheppard V40 135/141
01:18:31
01:20:17
1512
1599
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V45 107/109
01:18:37
01:20:23
1513
11
Male Yale Michael V60 30/31
01:19:36
01:21:02
1514
1052
Female Alison Atkinson V50 63/71
01:19:50
01:21:16
1515
1057
Female Gill Harper 70+ 3/5
01:19:18
01:21:21
1516
1525
Female Pat Mcendoo 70+ 4/5
01:19:19
01:21:21
1517
1614
Female Toni Yel Fitmums And Friends V40 136/141
01:19:58
01:21:50
1518
1553
Female Kelly Mcgough Swift Tees V35 115/122
01:20:03
01:21:54
1519
1584
Female Astineh Aghanian 18-34 198/206
01:21:26
01:22:30
1520
1636
Male Raffi Aghanian Scarborough Athletic Club V55 64/64
01:21:28
01:22:31
1521
1622
Female Catherine Whittaker V35 116/122
01:20:35
01:22:36
1522
427
Female Melanie Burr V40 137/141
01:21:15
01:22:39
1523
1825
Male Adrian Betchette V45 132/132
01:21:17
01:23:10
1524
1595
Female Tracy Hyland V40 138/141
01:21:33
01:23:19
1525
702
Female Suzanne Thompson V45 108/109
01:21:30
01:23:24
1526
1808
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 64/71
01:21:20
01:23:33
1527
1882
Female Kelly Mills V50 65/71
01:21:22
01:23:33
1528
1827
Female Nicola Ingle 18-34 199/206
01:21:43
01:23:47
1529
1596
Female Carol Jones Fitmums And Friends V50 66/71
01:21:55
01:23:48
1530
1604
Male Kirk Akdemir Fitmums And Friends V50 99/99
01:21:53
01:23:48
1531
1064
Male Steven Mawson V40 128/129
01:22:34
01:24:07
1532
1616
Female Emma Mawson V40 139/141
01:22:35
01:24:07
1533
1722
Female Pauline Alderdice V60 23/23
01:23:09
01:24:35
1534
1027
Female Julie Williams V50 67/71
01:22:40
01:24:59
1535
1561
Male Richard Horsfield V60 31/31
01:23:16
01:25:22
1536
1519
Female Michelle Beaumont V35 117/122
01:23:58
01:25:35
1537
1887
Female Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 18-34 200/206
01:24:00
01:25:36
1538
421
Female Samantha Shipman 18-34 201/206
01:23:33
01:25:50
1539
1591
Female Caroline Strathearn 18-34 202/206
01:23:33
01:25:50
1540
1820
Male Ray Birch Fitmums And Friends V65 24/24
01:23:51
01:25:56
1541
1629
Female Terri Hilton 18-34 203/206
01:24:14
01:26:14
1542
1542
Female Jessica Holt 18-34 204/206
01:24:44
01:26:21
1543
1838
Female Saima Sherburn SCR V40 140/141
01:24:45
01:26:22
1544
1816
Female Gillian Broadley V50 68/71
01:25:10
01:26:49
1545
1065
Female Susan Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 69/71
01:25:52
01:28:03
1546
1554
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 205/206
01:25:52
01:28:03
1547
1824
Female Claire Wilson V35 118/122
01:27:04
01:28:34
1548
1761
Male David Tighe V40 129/129
01:27:17
01:29:40
1549
633
Female Ethan Kilburn Juniors 13/13
01:27:20
01:29:41
1550
1592
Female Emma Halloran 18-34 206/206
01:27:39
01:29:51
1551
1588
Female Sharon Husband Swift Tees V45 109/109
01:28:22
01:30:13
1552
1830
Female Sue Horbury Fitmums And Friends V50 70/71
01:29:15
01:31:11
1553
1071
Female Julie Glenton Fitmums And Friends V55 48/48
01:29:16
01:31:12
1554
1834
Female Cynthia Dee Henfield Joggers 70+ 5/5
01:29:36
01:31:27
1555
1807
Female Kelly Jackson Scarborough Athletic Club V35 119/122
01:30:11
01:32:21
1556
1826
Female Michelle Richardson V35 120/122
01:30:11
01:32:21
1557
1842
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers V40 141/141
01:33:14
01:35:02
1558
1613
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers V50 71/71
01:33:05
01:35:08
1559
1878
Female Louise Archer Swift Tees V35 121/122
01:34:54
01:36:45
1560
1850
Female Alison Castle V35 122/122
01:37:03
01:38:39
1561
1851
Male Jamie Brooks Fitmums And Friends 18-39 312/313
01:37:31
01:39:03
1562
1619
Male Curtis Vasey 18-39 313/313
01:38:33
01:40:44

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62