The Henley Half Marathon 2015

The 11th October 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
443
Male Mark Harris Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Mark Harris Team TriSports 18-49 1/435
01:12:32
01:12:34
2
706
Male Ben Reynolds Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ben Reynolds Thames Hare & Hounds 50+ 1/112
01:13:26
01:13:29
3
252
Male Matthew Richards Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Matthew Richards 18-49 2/435
01:14:23
01:14:25
4
570
Male James Tomlinson Thames Valley Harriers 18-49 3/435
01:18:19
01:18:23
5
165
Male Russell Tapping 18-49 4/435
01:18:35
01:18:39
6
1128
Male James Waite 18-49 5/435
01:18:41
01:18:45
7
945
Male Adam Wood 18-49 6/435
01:19:14
01:19:18
8
1088
Male Alex Scott Thames Valley Triathletes 18-49 7/435
01:20:23
01:20:27
9
1288
Male George Eyles 18-49 8/435
01:20:52
01:20:56
10
1151
Male Brian Matthew Peers Wargrave Runners 18-49 9/435
01:21:16
01:21:54
11
1156
Male Adam Bennett Invesco Under 18 1/10
01:22:08
01:22:13
12
1030
Male Jonathan Hall 18-49 10/435
01:22:43
01:22:48
13
1058
Male Paul Roberson Reading Road Runners 18-49 11/435
01:22:52
01:22:56
14
898
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners 18-49 12/435
01:23:11
01:23:16
15
1040
Male Tom Pope 18-49 13/435
01:24:49
01:24:59
16
257
Male Jamie Cleary 18-49 14/435
01:25:24
01:25:29
17
1152
Male Peter Aked Reading Roadrunners 18-49 15/435
01:25:13
01:25:32
18
1283
Male David Mccoy 18-49 16/435
01:25:34
01:25:45
19
503
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 17/435
01:26:17
01:26:26
20
1255
Male Tim Janisch 18-49 18/435
01:26:26
01:26:32
21
934
Male Phil Poynter Oratory Cardinals 18-49 19/435
01:26:30
01:26:44
22
764
Male Charlie Young 18-49 20/435
01:26:42
01:26:50
23
631
Male Pete Welsh 18-49 21/435
01:26:47
01:26:56
24
319
Male Frederick Cutts 18-49 22/435
01:27:09
01:27:29
25
1308
Male Joshua Cardwell 18-49 23/435
01:27:21
01:27:30
26
1301
Male Graig Jackson 18-49 24/435
01:27:31
01:27:37
27
1251
Male Giles Danay 18-49 25/435
01:27:37
01:27:42
28
656
Male Laurence Manning 18-49 26/435
01:27:35
01:27:44
29
1279
Male Simon Pollard 18-49 27/435
01:27:37
01:27:46
30
93
Male Edward Harper 18-49 28/435
01:27:17
01:27:50
31
166
Male Richard Pearce 18-49 29/435
01:27:53
01:27:58
32
1198
Male Jack Leigh Under 18 2/10
01:27:58
01:28:02
33
555
Male Richard English 18-49 30/435
01:28:02
01:28:23
34
302
Male Thomas Pinder 18-49 31/435
01:28:29
01:28:32
35
1122
Male Rob Clegg 18-49 32/435
01:28:30
01:28:35
36
577
Male Leo Krikhaar Highgate Harriers 18-49 33/435
01:28:26
01:28:37
37
646
Male Jamie Turner Westonbirt Tri Club 18-49 34/435
01:28:34
01:28:44
38
1252
Male Ben Keene 18-49 35/435
01:28:52
01:28:56
39
1297
Female Rhian Martin 18-49 1/287
01:29:26
01:29:30
40
691
Male Greg Bennett Thames Valley Harriers 18-49 36/435
01:29:20
01:29:31
41
1137
Male Steve Waterman 18-49 37/435
01:29:42
01:29:50
42
524
Male Nathan Davies 18-49 38/435
01:29:49
01:29:58
43
719
Male Andy Gajraj 18-49 39/435
01:29:26
01:30:10
44
554
Male Jamie Hayes 18-49 40/435
01:29:59
01:30:11
45
291
Male Chris Rose Burnham Joggers 50+ 2/112
01:30:09
01:30:19
46
927
Male Don Scott 50+ 3/112
01:30:16
01:30:24
47
1207
Male Mindaugas Kaminskas Run Henley 18-49 41/435
01:30:16
01:30:29
48
804
Male Sean Rooney Burnham Joggers 18-49 42/435
01:30:22
01:30:41
49
722
Male Alistair Brown 18-49 43/435
01:30:36
01:30:45
50
1292
Male Stephen Winton 18-49 44/435
01:31:05
01:31:08
51
988
Male Rob Edmondson 18-49 45/435
01:30:59
01:31:12
52
920
Male Ben Dowling 18-49 46/435
01:30:30
01:31:14
53
930
Male Andrew Morrison 18-49 47/435
01:31:09
01:31:17
54
1325
Male Tim Aylott 18-49 48/435
01:31:04
01:31:27
55
1037
Male Simon Bowler Eton Tri 18-49 49/435
01:31:24
01:31:39
56
502
Male Andrew Orchard West 4 Harriers 18-49 50/435
01:31:52
01:31:56
57
735
Male Stuart Coulthard 18-49 51/435
01:31:40
01:31:56
58
476
Male Neil Campbell 18-49 52/435
01:31:59
01:32:12
59
507
Female Charlotte Davis 18-49 2/287
01:32:07
01:32:17
60
992
Male David Ford Coniston Fell Runners 18-49 53/435
01:31:14
01:32:21
61
275
Male Jon Wakefield 18-49 54/435
01:32:16
01:32:25
62
1111
Male Noel Clothier Henley Hares 50+ 4/112
01:32:18
01:32:26
63
1139
Male Jonathan Kew Maidenhead AC 18-49 55/435
01:31:51
01:32:38
64
1253
Male Donal Mcgurh 18-49 56/435
01:32:12
01:32:40
65
801
Male Terry Epps Wymondham AC 50+ 5/112
01:32:35
01:32:41
66
1263
Male David Read 18-49 57/435
01:32:38
01:32:43
67
950
Male Colin Mcdonnell 18-49 58/435
01:32:37
01:32:47
68
501
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 59/435
01:32:26
01:32:53
69
356
Male Andrew Lorentz 18-49 60/435
01:32:32
01:32:56
70
731
Male Daniel Brock 18-49 61/435
01:32:59
01:33:08
71
1057
Male Nathan Powell Metros RC 18-49 62/435
01:31:41
01:33:10
72
1208
Female Modesta Kaminskiene Run Henley 18-49 3/287
01:33:08
01:33:18
73
1090
Male James Humphris 18-49 63/435
01:33:00
01:33:25
74
1290
Male Paul Cordner 18-49 64/435
01:33:12
01:33:32
75
866
Female Louisa Vere Winchester & District AC 18-49 4/287
01:33:18
01:33:35
76
655
Male Dan Langley 18-49 65/435
01:32:30
01:33:39
77
1028
Male Stephen Scott 50+ 6/112
01:33:23
01:33:49
78
190
Male Tristan Stubbs 18-49 66/435
01:33:47
01:33:52
79
1221
Male Steve Brown NOAGE 1/4
01:33:46
01:33:55
80
1145
Female Katherine Sargeant Reading Roadrunners 18-49 5/287
01:33:36
01:33:57
81
647
Male Charles Friend Pea Brain Endurance 18-49 67/435
01:34:08
01:34:17
82
737
Male Mark Moore Burnham Joggers 50+ 7/112
01:34:04
01:34:22
83
396
Male Matthew Beesley 18-49 68/435
01:34:22
01:34:26
84
1074
Male Justin Sutherland Upper Thames RC 18-49 69/435
01:34:37
01:34:39
85
351
Male Russell Green 18-49 70/435
01:34:32
01:34:46
86
1078
Male Paul Anderson Bearbrook Running Club 18-49 71/435
01:34:35
01:34:51
87
879
Male Edward Manning 18-49 72/435
01:34:33
01:34:58
88
1112
Male Andrew Pettican Henley Rowing Club 18-49 73/435
01:34:45
01:35:01
89
1094
Male Oliver Walker Shiplake College Under 18 3/10
01:34:57
01:35:02
90
875
Male Chris Firman Burnham Joggers 18-49 74/435
01:34:52
01:35:10
91
1332
Male Tim Mccrow 18-49 75/435
01:34:47
01:35:10
92
1222
Male Ian Maiden 18-49 76/435
01:35:02
01:35:11
93
605
Male Ben Kershaw 18-49 77/435
01:35:00
01:35:36
94
1125
Male Michael Edmonds 18-49 78/435
01:35:26
01:35:41
95
741
Male Rich Warner Run Henley 18-49 79/435
01:35:38
01:35:47
96
1170
Male Ian Burnett Invesco 18-49 80/435
01:35:27
01:35:52
97
573
Male Peter Fennelly 50+ 8/112
01:35:51
01:36:00
98
1050
Male Benjamin Chaffey 18-49 81/435
01:35:45
01:36:04
99
1113
Male Adam Collins 18-49 82/435
01:34:59
01:36:05
100
698
Male James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 18-49 83/435
01:36:16
01:36:20
101
803
Male Michael Delahaye 18-49 84/435
01:35:21
01:36:25
102
1110
Male Mark Gray Run Henley 18-49 85/435
01:36:08
01:36:31
103
959
Male Martin Gibson Hillingdon Triathletes 18-49 86/435
01:36:22
01:36:32
104
956
Male Joseph Smith 18-49 87/435
01:35:51
01:36:36
105
744
Female Sarah Hurcomb Datchet Dashers 18-49 6/287
01:36:24
01:36:39
106
797
Male Neil Cutt 18-49 88/435
01:35:48
01:36:39
107
1142
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 9/112
01:36:36
01:36:45
108
838
Female Karen Letham Handy Cross Runners 18-49 7/287
01:36:50
01:37:09
109
329
Male Ben Crouch 18-49 89/435
01:35:15
01:37:13
110
380
Male Robert Anderson 18-49 90/435
01:37:03
01:37:14
111
341
Male Oliver East 18-49 91/435
01:35:52
01:37:16
112
1326
Male Marcus Weatherby 18-49 92/435
01:37:02
01:37:23
113
449
Male Lee Bruce 18-49 93/435
01:36:08
01:37:28
114
1220
Male Terry Williamson 18-49 94/435
01:36:41
01:37:32
115
1159
Male Terry Murtagh Invesco 18-49 95/435
01:37:03
01:37:33
116
1317
Male John Maxwell Roberts 18-49 96/435
01:37:19
01:37:33
117
1136
Male James Evans 18-49 97/435
01:35:58
01:37:43
118
1296
Female Nerys Jones 18-49 8/287
01:37:28
01:37:43
119
1002
Female Jen Anderson Benson Striders 18-49 9/287
01:37:18
01:37:46
120
352
Male Mark Ambrose 18-49 98/435
01:36:51
01:37:47
121
1289
Male Adam Swanson 18-49 99/435
01:36:36
01:37:49
122
1259
Male David Gray 50+ 10/112
01:36:58
01:37:52
123
1331
Male Phil Nicolle 18-49 100/435
01:37:36
01:37:53
124
928
Male Adam Roberts 18-49 101/435
01:35:56
01:37:57
125
399
Female Lizzie Liver 18-49 10/287
01:37:49
01:37:58
126
504
Male Roger Macrae 50+ 11/112
01:37:57
01:38:06
127
1164
Female Alison Lingfield 18-49 11/287
01:37:27
01:38:06
128
837
Female Bev Holmes Burnham Joggers 18-49 12/287
01:37:58
01:38:15
129
1027
Male Patrick Manthorpe 18-49 102/435
01:37:03
01:38:16
130
1200
Male Colin Baker Burnam Joggers 50+ 12/112
01:38:05
01:38:23
131
957
Male Charlie Ingham Clark 18-49 103/435
01:37:57
01:38:26
132
1242
Male Peter Bateman-Rawle 18-49 104/435
01:37:44
01:38:31
133
1302
Male Russell Robinson 18-49 105/435
01:38:14
01:38:35
134
700
Male Michael Goff Reading Joggers 18-49 106/435
01:37:24
01:38:36
135
1180
Female Sarah Blomfield Shiplake PTA 18-49 13/287
01:38:30
01:38:39
136
688
Female Sarah Lyall 18-49 14/287
01:38:19
01:38:40
137
1299
Male Peter Slade 50+ 13/112
01:37:49
01:38:40
138
615
Male Larry Haywood Benson Striders 50+ 14/112
01:38:25
01:38:54
139
1265
Male Rich Coe 18-49 107/435
01:38:44
01:38:57
140
372
Male Theo Nastos 18-49 108/435
01:38:23
01:39:14
141
1018
Male Jason Ball 18-49 109/435
01:38:58
01:39:24
142
1309
Male Andrew Mcdonald 18-49 110/435
01:39:15
01:39:24
143
182
Male Dan Bennett 18-49 111/435
01:37:49
01:39:25
144
668
Male Matthew Andrade Reading Road Runners 18-49 112/435
01:38:26
01:39:26
145
876
Female Graziella Marini Burnham Joggers 18-49 15/287
01:39:17
01:39:35
146
460
Male Pablo Fouz Perez Runnymede Runners 18-49 113/435
01:39:32
01:39:58
147
1061
Male Martin Townsend Woodstock Harriers 50+ 15/112
01:39:44
01:40:02
148
1270
Female Kathryn Carruthers NOAGE 1/2
01:39:55
01:40:05
149
283
Male Giles Oldershaw Under 18 4/10
01:40:11
01:40:16
150
339
Male Andrew Butler 18-49 114/435
01:40:13
01:40:30
151
878
Male Clive Shackell Oxford Tri 50+ 16/112
01:40:04
01:40:31
152
897
Male Nick Ockenden 18-49 115/435
01:40:09
01:40:31
153
772
Male Scott Clark 18-49 116/435
01:39:20
01:40:32
154
296
Male Andy Wilkinson 18-49 117/435
01:39:47
01:40:34
155
1003
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 17/112
01:39:17
01:40:35
156
900
Male Tim Levy Thames Rowing Club 50+ 18/112
01:40:34
01:40:38
157
961
Male Paul Lewis 18-49 118/435
01:40:14
01:40:38
158
559
Male Lee Corbett Hart Road Runners 18-49 119/435
01:40:06
01:40:40
159
179
Male David Bernard 18-49 120/435
01:39:54
01:40:41
160
761
Male Chris Jeffs 18-49 121/435
01:39:06
01:40:52
161
236
Female Jade Brown 18-49 16/287
01:40:18
01:40:54
162
1171
Male Shingai Bare Invesco 18-49 122/435
01:40:29
01:40:54
163
754
Female Samantha Earle 18-49 17/287
01:40:38
01:40:55
164
1165
Male Tim Dickson Invesco 18-49 123/435
01:39:12
01:41:03
165
1213
Male Tony Chidwick 18-49 124/435
01:39:12
01:41:03
166
44
Male Steve Smith 50+ 19/112
01:40:40
01:41:08
167
458
Male Adam Wright 18-49 125/435
01:40:33
01:41:08
168
305
Male Ben Joyner 18-49 126/435
01:41:05
01:41:20
169
1244
Male Paul Mammatt 18-49 127/435
01:40:28
01:41:24
170
1176
Male Joseph Linton Invesco 18-49 128/435
01:41:02
01:41:27
171
1260
Male Gerald Killen 50+ 20/112
01:40:36
01:41:28
172
997
Male Giovanni Zanni 18-49 129/435
01:40:33
01:41:34
173
1339
Male James Stephenson 18-49 130/435
01:41:33
01:41:38
174
867
Male Alex Eceizabarrena 18-49 131/435
01:41:31
01:41:40
175
185
Male James Warren 18-49 132/435
01:41:19
01:41:43
176
117
Male Mark Barrett 18-49 133/435
01:40:46
01:41:44
177
423
Male Daniel Mcalpine 18-49 134/435
01:40:12
01:41:49
178
1258
Male Nathan Hillyer 18-49 135/435
01:39:50
01:41:49
179
1121
Female Assja Von Kraft Qlik 18-49 18/287
01:41:52
01:41:56
180
894
Male Jason Wentzel 18-49 136/435
01:41:00
01:42:00
181
736
Female Liz Jones Reading Road Runners 50+ 1/41
01:41:16
01:42:01
182
247
Male Robert Jerrett 18-49 137/435
01:40:28
01:42:05
183
767
Male Graham Simmons 50+ 21/112
01:42:05
01:42:05
184
152
Male Tim Winfield 18-49 138/435
01:40:12
01:42:08
185
384
Male Samuel Kempner 18-49 139/435
01:41:08
01:42:12
186
1093
Male Tom Telford Run Henley 18-49 140/435
01:42:04
01:42:27
187
766
Female Lisa Gower 18-49 19/287
01:42:21
01:42:30
188
765
Male Chau See 18-49 141/435
01:42:22
01:42:31
189
2
Male Jonathan Cooke 18-49 142/435
01:41:31
01:42:36
190
327
Male Simon Strickland 18-49 143/435
01:41:39
01:42:36
191
1240
Male David Marsh 50+ 22/112
01:41:59
01:42:37
192
835
Male David Browitt 18-49 144/435
01:42:15
01:42:42
193
968
Male Marco Gastaut Gruppo sportivo Pomaretto 18-49 145/435
01:42:23
01:42:42
194
935
Male Thomas Poynter 18-49 146/435
01:41:33
01:42:47
195
996
Male Markus Golser 18-49 147/435
01:41:48
01:42:48
196
1318
Male William Scott 18-49 148/435
01:41:33
01:42:48
197
196
Female Louise Sleeman 18-49 20/287
01:41:13
01:42:49
198
859
Female Deborah Hope Marlow Striders 18-49 21/287
01:41:48
01:42:56
199
136
Male Guy Wigmore 50+ 23/112
01:42:50
01:43:04
200
1271
Male Freddie Brody Under 18 5/10
01:42:29
01:43:08
201
94
Male Tom Matthews 18-49 149/435
01:42:58
01:43:11
202
1172
Male Lloyds Edwards Invesco 18-49 150/435
01:42:47
01:43:12
203
412
Male Joe Austin 18-49 151/435
01:42:20
01:43:17
204
870
Male Geoff Joseph 18-49 152/435
01:43:04
01:43:17
205
553
Male Andrew Hall 18-49 153/435
01:42:58
01:43:22
206
1068
Male Craig Mather 18-49 154/435
01:42:16
01:43:22
207
1124
Male Peter Mcnaughton Henley Hares 50+ 24/112
01:42:53
01:43:22
208
512
Male Simon Castrey 50+ 25/112
01:43:11
01:43:26
209
1022
Male Miguel Fernandez 18-49 155/435
01:42:19
01:43:29
210
403
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 26/112
01:42:42
01:43:30
211
695
Female Lucy Aldridge Under 18 1/6
01:42:58
01:43:33
212
1175
Female Julianna Copland 18-49 22/287
01:43:41
01:43:50
213
756
Female Helen Butler Burnham Joggers 18-49 23/287
01:43:41
01:43:53
214
400
Female Katherine Liver 18-49 24/287
01:43:46
01:43:56
215
1250
Male Anthony Wootton 18-49 156/435
01:43:38
01:43:56
216
29
Male Paul Schaack 18-49 157/435
01:42:02
01:43:57
217
802
Male Mustapha Mzouri 18-49 158/435
01:42:58
01:43:57
218
912
Male Robert Blackmun 18-49 159/435
01:43:16
01:43:58
219
479
Male Kerwin Fernandes 18-49 160/435
01:43:28
01:44:04
220
1179
Male John-Joe Cottam Shiplake PTA 18-49 161/435
01:42:51
01:44:04
221
420
Male Karl Liljas 18-49 162/435
01:43:42
01:44:16
222
1281
Male Paul Saasadrs 50+ 27/112
01:43:30
01:44:17
223
977
Male David Hughes 50+ 28/112
01:43:09
01:44:23
224
757
Male Martin Judd 18-49 163/435
01:43:40
01:44:25
225
1241
Male Nick Kent 18-49 164/435
01:43:48
01:44:37
226
1314
Female Ana Bevenguel Anter 18-49 25/287
01:44:34
01:44:43
227
1191
Male James Ackerley Run Henley 18-49 165/435
01:44:02
01:44:48
228
1104
Male Kenton Fine 18-49 166/435
01:44:43
01:44:52
229
940
Male Martyn Lewis Langport Runners 18-49 167/435
01:44:33
01:44:53
230
456
Male Russell Perkins 18-49 168/435
01:44:11
01:44:54
231
110
Male Richard Watson 18-49 169/435
01:43:14
01:45:04
232
1132
Female Jenny Brown 18-49 26/287
01:44:27
01:45:09
233
890
Female Lucy Kent 18-49 27/287
01:44:59
01:45:10
234
1185
Female Cat Cassell Run Henley 18-49 28/287
01:44:27
01:45:10
235
1280
Male Fraser Johns 18-49 170/435
01:45:04
01:45:13
236
141
Male Graham Perryman 18-49 171/435
01:44:11
01:45:19
237
1212
Unknown Featherston NOAGE 1/1
01:44:43
01:45:20
238
1015
Male Nicholas Bear 18-49 172/435
01:44:10
01:45:23
239
235
Male Phil Davies 18-49 173/435
01:45:20
01:45:29
240
521
Male Luke Smith 18-49 174/435
01:44:18
01:45:33
241
308
Male Stephan Claridge 18-49 175/435
01:45:26
01:45:43
242
1201
Male Christopher Rowland 18-49 176/435
01:45:27
01:45:43
243
444
Male Chris Hamblin 18-49 177/435
01:44:30
01:45:58
244
884
Male Frankie Wignall 18-49 178/435
01:44:23
01:46:03
245
613
Male Michael Hornsby 50+ 29/112
01:46:02
01:46:10
246
332
Male Mike Jacobs 18-49 179/435
01:45:29
01:46:11
247
815
Male Jason Dexter 18-49 180/435
01:45:08
01:46:12
248
829
Male Andrew Vero Plumstead Runners 18-49 181/435
01:46:03
01:46:15
249
36
Male Callum White 18-49 182/435
01:45:01
01:46:20
250
1215
Female Olga Meadows 18-49 29/287
01:46:31
01:46:41
251
486
Female Michelle Steenhuis NOAGE 2/2
01:45:07
01:46:43
252
1140
Male Matthew Scott 18-49 183/435
01:45:30
01:46:43
253
893
Male Michael Hill GREENWICH TRITONS 18-49 184/435
01:46:09
01:46:46
254
809
Male Gerald Evans 18-49 185/435
01:46:17
01:46:47
255
1076
Female Ruth Hammond 18-49 30/287
01:46:38
01:47:02
256
488
Male Ed Wright 18-49 186/435
01:46:07
01:47:03
257
909
Male Freddie Wilcox 18-49 187/435
01:45:18
01:47:05
258
227
Male Alex Lodge 18-49 188/435
01:46:40
01:47:07
259
576
Male Simon Tagestam 18-49 189/435
01:46:57
01:47:07
260
579
Male Roger Bacon 18-49 190/435
01:45:39
01:47:08
261
1149
Female Gillian Mcintosh 50+ 2/41
01:46:30
01:47:10
262
672
Male Duncan Mcgill 18-49 191/435
01:45:45
01:47:11
263
852
Male Richard Butler 50+ 30/112
01:47:03
01:47:12
264
1166
Male Miles Grinter Invesco 18-49 192/435
01:46:44
01:47:13
265
1086
Male Edward Potter 18-49 193/435
01:46:24
01:47:16
266
287
Male Paul Kendall 18-49 194/435
01:46:03
01:47:35
267
1236
Male Duncan Verry Under 18 6/10
01:46:10
01:47:35
268
145
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 195/435
01:46:23
01:47:40
269
749
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 31/112
01:46:51
01:47:42
270
381
Male Dominic Wilson 18-49 196/435
01:46:38
01:47:47
271
1150
Female Sophie Negus 18-49 31/287
01:46:41
01:48:02
272
863
Female Carolina Lanza LCAC 18-49 32/287
01:47:55
01:48:04
273
851
Female Eline Caine 18-49 33/287
01:47:20
01:48:06
274
391
Female Emily Smith 18-49 34/287
01:47:10
01:48:07
275
799
Male Richard Hayden 18-49 197/435
01:46:43
01:48:15
276
800
Male Elliot Kortenray 18-49 198/435
01:46:42
01:48:16
277
434
Female Sophie Cameron-Mowat 18-49 35/287
01:47:36
01:48:23
278
461
Male Jon Chestney Orion Hariers 50+ 32/112
01:46:27
01:48:23
279
264
Female Carol Baker Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 3/41
01:47:32
01:48:24
280
998
Male Tommy Burton Oratory Cardinals NOAGE 2/4
01:47:13
01:48:28
281
363
Male Andrew Waring 18-49 199/435
01:47:43
01:48:32
282
788
Female Alice Liddell 18-49 36/287
01:47:54
01:48:33
283
915
Male Brian Fennelly Reading Road Runners 50+ 33/112
01:48:09
01:48:35
284
910
Male Terry Sneller 18-49 200/435
01:48:11
01:48:36
285
1155
Male Trevor Phipps Invesco 18-49 201/435
01:48:09
01:48:39
286
114
Male Kris Bennell 18-49 202/435
01:48:04
01:48:42
287
942
Male Robert Harris 50+ 34/112
01:48:13
01:48:46
288
1294
Male Alex Feruson 18-49 203/435
01:48:29
01:48:47
289
1295
Male Robert Ferguson 18-49 204/435
01:48:29
01:48:47
290
1334
Male Tim Smee 50+ 35/112
01:48:30
01:48:50
291
918
Male David Good 18-49 205/435
01:48:00
01:48:53
292
903
Male Jack Rait Under 18 7/10
01:46:47
01:48:56
293
100
Male James Constable 18-49 206/435
01:47:37
01:49:04
294
593
Male Matthew Deeley 18-49 207/435
01:48:18
01:49:05
295
1138
Male Peter Haines 18-49 208/435
01:48:07
01:49:05
296
701
Male Tuyen Doan 18-49 209/435
01:47:46
01:49:07
297
1046
Male Klaus Hahn 18-49 210/435
01:48:19
01:49:07
298
1085
Male Joshua Ellis 18-49 211/435
01:48:33
01:49:12
299
1129
Female Lucy Mary Matthews 18-49 37/287
01:48:34
01:49:13
300
958
Male Oliver Bray 18-49 212/435
01:47:12
01:49:14
301
662
Female Elizabeth Singer 18-49 38/287
01:49:07
01:49:17
302
836
Male Dan Snellgrove 18-49 213/435
01:48:52
01:49:18
303
309
Male Nigel Patterson Maidenhead AC 50+ 36/112
01:48:26
01:49:22
304
578
Female Rachel Trew Epsom Allsorts 18-49 39/287
01:48:23
01:49:22
305
1048
Male Matthew Beardsley 18-49 214/435
01:48:40
01:49:22
306
1100
Female Liz Woolmington 18-49 40/287
01:47:45
01:49:24
307
307
Male Neil O grady 18-49 215/435
01:49:00
01:49:26
308
541
Female Demelza Hassani 18-49 41/287
01:49:09
01:49:28
309
395
Female Erin Kerr 18-49 42/287
01:49:15
01:49:29
310
653
Male Harvey Duthie 18-49 216/435
01:48:31
01:49:31
311
1089
Male Andrew Runnacles Reading Roadrunners 50+ 37/112
01:48:46
01:49:31
312
1286
Female Liara Smith 18-49 43/287
01:47:51
01:49:31
313
780
Male Martin Lennon 18-49 217/435
01:48:34
01:49:37
314
710
Male Roland Beverley 18-49 218/435
01:47:58
01:49:38
315
265
Male Ken Baker Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 38/112
01:48:32
01:49:39
316
666
Male Michael Belither 18-49 219/435
01:48:32
01:49:41
317
762
Male Dylan Pritchard 18-49 220/435
01:47:54
01:49:41
318
1239
Male Grant Woodward 18-49 221/435
01:49:04
01:49:46
319
54
Male Paul Sly 18-49 222/435
01:49:20
01:49:48
320
1072
Male Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead AC 50+ 39/112
01:48:55
01:49:49
321
1254
Female Julie Read 18-49 44/287
01:49:30
01:49:49
322
113
Male Lee Browning 18-49 223/435
01:49:36
01:49:53
323
580
Female Flora Wilkie 18-49 45/287
01:48:31
01:49:59
324
552
Female Hannah Harris 18-49 46/287
01:49:37
01:50:01
325
991
Male Pablo Salazar 18-49 224/435
01:49:24
01:50:01
326
717
Male Peter Windust 18-49 225/435
01:49:34
01:50:03
327
822
Male Nick Lawrence 18-49 226/435
01:49:34
01:50:05
328
353
Male Shane Mccall 18-49 227/435
01:49:25
01:50:07
329
1235
Female Niki Taylor Under 18 2/6
01:48:46
01:50:10
330
326
Female Georgina Strickland 18-49 47/287
01:49:19
01:50:15
331
854
Male Daniel Pagella 18-49 228/435
01:49:48
01:50:16
332
827
Male Jon Baker 18-49 229/435
01:48:28
01:50:17
333
708
Male Tom Foster 18-49 230/435
01:49:32
01:50:23
334
369
Female Jessica Jay 18-49 48/287
01:50:04
01:50:24
335
525
Male Chris Starling 18-49 231/435
01:49:16
01:50:25
336
724
Male Cameron Hall 18-49 232/435
01:50:24
01:50:27
337
253
Male Colin Mccarlie Reading Road Runners 50+ 40/112
01:50:16
01:50:40
338
560
Male Sam Barnes Upper Thames Legends 18-49 233/435
01:50:35
01:50:44
339
310
Male Owen Webster Serpentine RC 18-49 234/435
01:49:40
01:50:45
340
1071
Female Kate O brien 18-49 49/287
01:48:43
01:50:45
341
663
Female Celia Ancock 18-49 50/287
01:50:09
01:50:46
342
1319
Male Tim Goodenough 18-49 235/435
01:49:31
01:50:46
343
529
Female Juliette Mann Happy Hours Harriers 18-49 51/287
01:50:23
01:50:49
344
142
Female Dee Bryson Benson Striders 50+ 4/41
01:50:18
01:50:52
345
1324
Male Christian Moore 18-49 236/435
01:50:25
01:51:01
346
811
Male James Hughes 18-49 237/435
01:50:24
01:51:06
347
535
Male Ian Martin 18-49 238/435
01:50:42
01:51:08
348
1204
Female Ciaran Askin Shiplake School 18-49 52/287
01:49:55
01:51:09
349
906
Male Lee Henry RAF Benson 18-49 239/435
01:50:00
01:51:12
350
1256
Female Lou Sharkespear 18-49 53/287
01:50:54
01:51:12
351
45
Male Paul King 18-49 240/435
01:49:40
01:51:18
352
769
Female Andrea Geoghegan 18-49 54/287
01:49:52
01:51:29
353
812
Male Ross Gibbings 50+ 41/112
01:51:02
01:51:34
354
1157
Female Lauren Jenings Invesco 18-49 55/287
01:50:39
01:51:35
355
1247
Female Hannah Jennings 18-49 56/287
01:50:40
01:51:35
356
919
Male Nick Kirby 18-49 241/435
01:50:58
01:51:40
357
774
Male Jonny Aspland-Robinson 18-49 242/435
01:50:45
01:51:41
358
62
Female Tracy Edrich 18-49 57/287
01:51:08
01:51:44
359
71
Male Ed Venables 18-49 243/435
01:51:13
01:51:47
360
648
Male Matthew Brown 18-49 244/435
01:51:26
01:51:57
361
6
Male Justin Guest 18-49 245/435
01:51:49
01:52:01
362
760
Male Harry Moss 18-49 246/435
01:50:19
01:52:04
363
834
Male Matthew Stinton St Albans Striders 18-49 247/435
01:51:33
01:52:06
364
262
Male Saurav Tandan 18-49 248/435
01:50:44
01:52:08
365
1060
Male David Hall 18-49 249/435
01:50:56
01:52:08
366
771
Male Jack Andrews 18-49 250/435
01:51:20
01:52:11
367
28
Female Janet Wood 18-49 58/287
01:51:36
01:52:19
368
727
Male Mick Driver Burnham Joggers 50+ 42/112
01:50:53
01:52:31
369
871
Female Emma Walker 18-49 59/287
01:52:18
01:52:32
370
786
Male John Train 18-49 251/435
01:51:59
01:52:38
371
379
Male Jack Coombs 18-49 252/435
01:52:34
01:52:39
372
392
Male Colin Suttie 50+ 43/112
01:52:13
01:52:47
373
1130
Male Geoff Watts 18-49 253/435
01:51:04
01:52:47
374
654
Female Bryony Hewer 18-49 60/287
01:52:07
01:52:55
375
1143
Male Jonathan Crockett 18-49 254/435
01:51:14
01:52:55
376
609
Male Dave Wright 50+ 44/112
01:51:50
01:52:56
377
616
Male David Henery 50+ 45/112
01:52:08
01:53:00
378
269
Female Pippa Edwards 18-49 61/287
01:52:41
01:53:02
379
289
Female Penny Hicks 18-49 62/287
01:52:41
01:53:03
380
921
Female Sam Roper 18-49 63/287
01:51:56
01:53:05
381
1237
Male Michael Elms Under 18 8/10
01:51:57
01:53:05
382
758
Male Joe Goldring 18-49 255/435
01:51:18
01:53:07
383
416
Male Simon Price 18-49 256/435
01:52:26
01:53:08
384
1034
Female Eleanor Moulsdale 18-49 64/287
01:51:25
01:53:09
385
13
Female Romilly Witts 18-49 65/287
01:51:18
01:53:11
386
1327
Male Matt Green 18-49 257/435
01:53:04
01:53:18
387
1190
Female Hayley Ackerley Run Henley 18-49 66/287
01:52:42
01:53:25
388
1310
Male Jimmy Clark 18-49 258/435
01:53:21
01:53:25
389
328
Male James Wood 18-49 259/435
01:51:28
01:53:26
390
1181
Female Anne Mir Shiplake PTA 18-49 67/287
01:53:17
01:53:26
391
122
Male Hitesh Maniar 18-49 260/435
01:53:00
01:53:29
392
849
Male Matt White 18-49 261/435
01:51:26
01:53:29
393
889
Male Lee Sprung 18-49 262/435
01:52:17
01:53:35
394
373
Male Andrew Martin 18-49 263/435
01:52:26
01:53:36
395
1320
Male Gez Darice 18-49 264/435
01:52:33
01:53:41
396
48
Female Pauline Lucas 50+ 5/41
01:53:20
01:53:43
397
487
Male Stephen Pearce 18-49 265/435
01:51:59
01:53:45
398
856
Male Javier Fernandez Lobato 18-49 266/435
01:51:56
01:53:47
399
1097
Male Jon Edwards 18-49 267/435
01:52:47
01:53:49
400
1231
Male Bobby Din 18-49 268/435
01:52:01
01:53:55
401
106
Female Cathy Hirschmann Kent AC 18-49 68/287
01:52:52
01:53:56
402
1266
Male Tom Amlot 18-49 269/435
01:53:03
01:53:57
403
1338
Male Ben Brindle 18-49 270/435
01:53:03
01:53:57
404
104
Male Ben Muskett 18-49 271/435
01:53:32
01:53:58
405
473
Female Katherine Cox 18-49 69/287
01:53:16
01:53:58
406
699
Male Paul Bampton TRI20 18-49 272/435
01:53:26
01:53:58
407
1101
Male Lee Tennant 18-49 273/435
01:53:20
01:54:02
408
798
Male Jonathan Barclay 18-49 274/435
01:53:49
01:54:11
409
344
Female Lorna Mcleod 18-49 70/287
01:53:41
01:54:12
410
853
Male Tim Gill 50+ 46/112
01:53:18
01:54:12
411
1096
Female Christina Heerey Wreake Runners 50+ 6/41
01:52:42
01:54:12
412
523
Male Venancio Gallego Vindel 18-49 275/435
01:52:25
01:54:14
413
1070
Female Rose Fitzgerald 18-49 71/287
01:52:17
01:54:14
414
561
Female Hayley Ford Hart Road Runners 18-49 72/287
01:53:43
01:54:16
415
1031
Female Freya Wallington 18-49 73/287
01:53:39
01:54:18
416
155
Female Mary-Beth Young 18-49 74/287
01:52:55
01:54:21
417
1182
Male Jim Kiddie 50+ 47/112
01:53:32
01:54:22
418
323
Male Neil Stevens 18-49 276/435
01:51:16
01:54:25
419
1300
Female Cat Babon 18-49 75/287
01:52:52
01:54:28
420
1262
Male Mike Sharrock 50+ 48/112
01:53:44
01:54:30
421
394
Female Rosie Bateman 18-49 76/287
01:54:18
01:54:34
422
1267
Female Naria Amin 18-49 77/287
01:53:43
01:54:34
423
1133
Female Kelly Chapman 18-49 78/287
01:54:27
01:54:36
424
1105
Female Kalli Sheppard 18-49 79/287
01:54:28
01:54:37
425
56
Male Martin Koorts 18-49 277/435
01:53:20
01:54:40
426
904
Male Richard Schreiber 50+ 49/112
01:53:55
01:54:49
427
1336
Female Freya Tubb 18-49 80/287
01:52:55
01:55:01
428
933
Female Alice Freeman 18-49 81/287
01:53:42
01:55:03
429
1039
Female Victoria Carver 18-49 82/287
01:54:48
01:55:05
430
290
Female Sophie Ball 18-49 83/287
01:54:24
01:55:12
431
1012
Female Birte Hayes 18-49 84/287
01:54:01
01:55:12
432
1304
Male Simon Emanuel 18-49 278/435
01:53:51
01:55:15
433
98
Male Ranbir Badesha 18-49 279/435
01:55:10
01:55:23
434
1044
Male Jonathan Blackburn 18-49 280/435
01:55:09
01:55:23
435
294
Female Urszula Kacprzak Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 85/287
01:54:44
01:55:25
436
1077
Female Fiona Eccles Run Henley 50+ 7/41
01:54:39
01:55:25
437
111
Female Kerry Coomber Benson Striders 18-49 86/287
01:54:53
01:55:28
438
650
Male Peter Jones 18-49 281/435
01:54:56
01:55:32
439
1131
Male Mark Willing 18-49 282/435
01:54:56
01:55:32
440
1333
Male Stuart Seaman 50+ 50/112
01:53:38
01:55:33
441
923
Male Geoff Parcell 50+ 51/112
01:54:26
01:55:35
442
537
Male Charlie Buck 18-49 283/435
01:55:05
01:55:37
443
1118
Female Kate Tooley 18-49 87/287
01:55:16
01:55:37
444
1306
Male David Page 50+ 52/112
01:55:25
01:55:39
445
1102
Male Mark Hill 18-49 284/435
01:55:20
01:55:41
446
549
Male Andrew Rendell 18-49 285/435
01:53:53
01:55:46
447
453
Female Lucy Frazer 18-49 88/287
01:54:27
01:55:53
448
868
Male Ben Laurens 18-49 286/435
01:54:40
01:55:54
449
63
Female Jenny Zaremba Burnham Joggers 18-49 89/287
01:55:18
01:55:55
450
1067
Female Eugena Keene 18-49 90/287
01:55:44
01:55:57
451
1005
Male Eric Jorgensen 18-49 287/435
01:54:34
01:56:00
452
693
Female Suzanne Pursey 18-49 91/287
01:55:15
01:56:18
453
471
Male John Wall 18-49 288/435
01:54:50
01:56:19
454
725
Male Paul Driver 18-49 289/435
01:55:27
01:56:22
455
437
Male Julian Hines 18-49 290/435
01:55:37
01:56:27
456
1275
Male Ian Johnston 18-49 291/435
01:55:46
01:56:28
457
79
Female Gemma Beck Datchett Harriers 18-49 92/287
01:56:14
01:56:31
458
200
Male Douglas Simmonds 18-49 292/435
01:56:08
01:56:37
459
466
Male John Heslop 50+ 53/112
01:55:27
01:56:37
460
987
Male Thomas Rowland 18-49 293/435
01:55:13
01:56:37
461
387
Male Keith Hillas 18-49 294/435
01:56:17
01:56:39
462
692
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 93/287
01:55:45
01:56:41
463
1019
Male Chris Drew Reading Roadrunners 18-49 295/435
01:56:10
01:56:44
464
712
Female Justeen Whitman 18-49 94/287
01:55:21
01:56:46
465
881
Female Lucy D dodorico 18-49 95/287
01:55:54
01:56:46
466
716
Male Paul Davidson 18-49 296/435
01:55:29
01:56:49
467
1026
Male Adrian Wyles Oratory Cardinals 18-49 297/435
01:56:38
01:56:50
468
643
Male Ben Jones 18-49 298/435
01:54:56
01:56:59
469
848
Male Peter Winter 18-49 299/435
01:55:04
01:57:02
470
759
Male Sam Fowler 18-49 300/435
01:55:19
01:57:03
471
1025
Male Vincent Grinney Burnham Joggers 18-49 301/435
01:55:17
01:57:06
472
874
Female Florence Curtis 18-49 96/287
01:56:29
01:57:08
473
1173
Female Emily Gold 18-49 97/287
01:55:09
01:57:09
474
469
Male Mike Pope 50+ 54/112
01:56:24
01:57:10
475
1291
Female Catrin Cuzen 18-49 98/287
01:55:16
01:57:13
476
1335
Male Simon Vickery 18-49 302/435
01:56:58
01:57:13
477
1177
Male Victor Trujillo Invesco 18-49 303/435
01:56:48
01:57:14
478
1277
Male Barneby Cole 18-49 304/435
01:56:11
01:57:18
479
1293
Female Emma-Jane Taylor 18-49 99/287
01:55:06
01:57:18
480
1056
Male Adam Callinan 18-49 305/435
01:55:15
01:57:19
481
128
Male Gerben Van San 18-49 306/435
01:55:28
01:57:20
482
1342
Male David Homlmes 50+ 55/112
01:56:51
01:57:20
483
939
Female Geraldine Thomas 18-49 100/287
01:55:29
01:57:24
484
1053
Female Beverley Kidson Okehampton Running Club 50+ 8/41
01:56:05
01:57:26
485
1192
Female Andrea Poore Run Henley 18-49 101/287
01:57:07
01:57:34
486
855
Male Stephen Cooper 18-49 307/435
01:56:42
01:57:41
487
295
Female Lisa Fulton 18-49 102/287
01:55:48
01:57:42
488
742
Female Lucy Thurley 18-49 103/287
01:56:36
01:57:44
489
41
Female Clare Read Benson Striders 18-49 104/287
01:57:10
01:57:45
490
1045
Male Tristan Ropel 18-49 308/435
01:55:56
01:57:47
491
161
Male Kevin King 50+ 56/112
01:55:56
01:57:48
492
208
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 57/112
01:56:18
01:57:50
493
1184
Male James Berry Run Henley 50+ 58/112
01:56:24
01:57:52
494
1248
Male Mark O neil 18-49 309/435
01:56:26
01:57:52
495
1195
Male Richard Money-Kyrle 50+ 59/112
01:57:01
01:57:55
496
1196
Female Mtailda Money-Kyrle Under 18 3/6
01:57:01
01:57:55
497
966
Female Lucy Gordon 18-49 105/287
01:57:15
01:57:59
498
980
Female Elizabeth Winton 18-49 106/287
01:56:15
01:58:12
499
280
Female Emily Brooker 18-49 107/287
01:57:53
01:58:16
500
1282
Male Asim Munir 18-49 310/435
01:56:24
01:58:19
501
1103
Male Sumit Jain 18-49 311/435
01:57:56
01:58:20
502
637
Male James Fry 18-49 312/435
01:57:38
01:58:24
503
173
Male Ian Roberts 18-49 313/435
01:57:08
01:58:25
504
135
Female Shelley Lawson 18-49 108/287
01:57:08
01:58:27
505
1313
Male Phillip Pratt 18-49 314/435
01:57:10
01:58:30
506
1202
Female Emma Tallent Hanley Hares 18-49 109/287
01:57:52
01:58:34
507
1203
Male Andrew Tallent Henley Hares 18-49 315/435
01:57:50
01:58:34
508
131
Male Neil Mckay 18-49 316/435
01:56:54
01:58:42
509
1079
Female Frances Dewey Handy Cross Runners 18-49 110/287
01:58:30
01:58:49
510
1080
Male Mark Dewey Handy Cross Runners 18-49 317/435
01:58:30
01:58:49
511
238
Female Charlotte Ball 18-49 111/287
01:58:02
01:58:51
512
84
Female Susan Pye-Beraet Datchet Dashers 18-49 112/287
01:58:43
01:58:54
513
1285
Male Chris Hitchen 50+ 60/112
01:57:04
01:58:54
514
738
Female Heather Mckean 18-49 113/287
01:57:26
01:58:55
515
1049
Male Adam Jones 18-49 318/435
01:57:18
01:58:58
516
983
Male Martin Taylor Longworth Runners 50+ 61/112
01:57:01
01:59:04
517
657
Male Joe Pitt 18-49 319/435
01:58:35
01:59:06
518
398
Female Janet Dutton 50+ 9/41
01:58:09
01:59:13
519
37
Male Neil Edwards 18-49 320/435
01:57:09
01:59:16
520
640
Male Jason Greig 18-49 321/435
01:57:58
01:59:22
521
500
Female Geraldene Compton 18-49 114/287
01:57:52
01:59:24
522
743
Male Adam Thurley 18-49 322/435
01:58:20
01:59:28
523
371
Female Charlotte Lokko 18-49 115/287
01:59:26
01:59:35
524
492
Male Dan Ludlam 18-49 323/435
01:58:40
01:59:36
525
1035
Male Paul Gallagher 18-49 324/435
01:58:59
01:59:37
526
46
Male Brian Lucas 50+ 62/112
01:59:09
01:59:38
527
297
Male Ed Wortley 18-49 325/435
01:58:50
01:59:38
528
623
Male John Mehers 50+ 63/112
01:58:35
01:59:40
529
787
Male Paul Walker 18-49 326/435
01:59:04
01:59:42
530
914
Male George Greenaway 18-49 327/435
01:57:40
01:59:48
531
514
Male Nicholas Austin 18-49 328/435
01:59:28
01:59:50
532
592
Male Mike Gallagher 50+ 64/112
01:59:12
01:59:52
533
677
Male Piers Champion 18-49 329/435
01:57:47
01:59:52
534
156
Female Helen Scarrott 18-49 116/287
01:58:26
01:59:55
535
639
Male Nick Luddington 18-49 330/435
01:59:18
02:00:00
536
683
Male Marc Bennett Burnham Joggers 18-49 331/435
01:58:17
02:00:00
537
483
Female Salome Maybanks Reading Joggers 18-49 117/287
01:59:04
02:00:09
538
1246
Male Martin Taylor 50+ 65/112
02:00:18
02:00:34
539
825
Male Anthony Bremner 18-49 332/435
01:59:48
02:00:43
540
1000
Female Alison Proudfoot 18-49 118/287
02:00:23
02:00:44
541
1186
Male Jason Cuthbert Run Henley 18-49 333/435
01:59:17
02:00:44
542
167
Female Sarah Brewster Epsom Allsorts 18-49 119/287
01:59:50
02:00:50
543
321
Male David Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 66/112
01:59:29
02:00:50
544
779
Male Graeme Campbell 18-49 334/435
01:59:44
02:00:58
545
18
Female Diane Kirby Lincoln District Runners 18-49 120/287
01:59:55
02:01:01
546
70
Female Kate Venables 18-49 121/287
02:00:27
02:01:01
547
73
Female Rosie Perry 18-49 122/287
02:00:27
02:01:01
548
925
Male Stephen Harman BTS 50+ 67/112
02:00:19
02:01:01
549
782
Male James Davey 18-49 335/435
02:00:04
02:01:09
550
916
Female Frances Murphy 18-49 123/287
02:00:39
02:01:19
551
489
Male Clement Dungler 18-49 336/435
02:00:29
02:01:33
552
899
Female Vanessa Clyne Orion Harriers 18-49 124/287
02:00:31
02:01:36
553
137
Female Jane Rigby-Fielder 50+ 10/41
02:00:05
02:01:38
554
978
Male Mario Lifac 18-49 337/435
02:00:16
02:01:45
555
888
Female Nicole Proudfoot 18-49 125/287
02:01:26
02:01:47
556
180
Male Ed Earl 18-49 338/435
02:00:23
02:01:49
557
349
Female Charlotte Byrne 18-49 126/287
02:00:23
02:01:50
558
842
Female Louise Winter Burnham Joggers 18-49 127/287
02:00:02
02:01:51
559
1083
Female Kathryn Grant 18-49 128/287
02:01:00
02:01:55
560
826
Male Sam Myers 18-49 339/435
02:00:28
02:01:59
561
1081
Male Dan Furlong 18-49 340/435
02:01:04
02:02:02
562
1021
Female Charlotte West 18-49 129/287
02:00:54
02:02:04
563
218
Male Mark Williams 18-49 341/435
02:00:52
02:02:10
564
268
Male Jonathan Wright 18-49 342/435
02:00:32
02:02:10
565
301
Female Ffion Jones 18-49 130/287
02:01:55
02:02:11
566
78
Male Gareth Harries 18-49 343/435
02:00:27
02:02:12
567
860
Male Peter Holt Andover Triathlon Club 18-49 344/435
02:01:55
02:02:13
568
1228
Female Madeline Starks 18-49 131/287
02:01:39
02:02:15
569
901
Female Hilary Weatherstone 18-49 132/287
02:01:03
02:02:19
570
679
Male Henry Fox 18-49 345/435
02:01:24
02:02:21
571
752
Female Amy Noise 18-49 133/287
02:01:51
02:02:23
572
17
Male Guy Nesbitt 18-49 346/435
02:01:21
02:02:24
573
753
Male Tom Swanborough 18-49 347/435
02:01:04
02:02:32
574
517
Male Mark Reynolds 18-49 348/435
02:01:32
02:02:33
575
1303
Male Paul O hagan 18-49 349/435
02:00:38
02:02:41
576
943
Male Juan Escobar 18-49 350/435
02:02:20
02:02:43
577
1038
Male Andrew Phillips 18-49 351/435
02:01:53
02:02:44
578
1054
Male Deji Adewola 18-49 352/435
02:02:28
02:02:51
579
658
Female Olivia Denne 18-49 134/287
02:02:26
02:02:55
580
210
Female Lynette Fleury-Holland 18-49 135/287
02:02:50
02:03:00
581
597
Female Joanne Fielder 18-49 136/287
02:02:37
02:03:21
582
793
Female Sue Ashton 50+ 11/41
02:02:49
02:03:22
583
407
Female Tatty Watson-Smyth 18-49 137/287
02:01:51
02:03:28
584
203
Male Geoff Pummell 18-49 353/435
02:01:51
02:03:30
585
1305
Male Graham Meeks 18-49 354/435
02:01:22
02:03:31
586
967
Male William Judge 18-49 355/435
02:02:39
02:03:32
587
538
Female Nikki Clements Run Henley 18-49 138/287
02:03:07
02:03:34
588
1146
Male Kewal Singh Athwal 50+ 68/112
02:02:21
02:03:42
589
233
Male Raymond Fecher 50+ 69/112
02:02:54
02:03:44
590
234
Female Mandy Ball 50+ 12/41
02:02:56
02:03:44
591
547
Female Joanna Lindley 18-49 139/287
02:02:13
02:03:48
592
546
Female Sara Sanchez 18-49 140/287
02:02:15
02:03:49
593
118
Male Mark Duckworth 18-49 356/435
02:02:59
02:03:58
594
638
Male Tom Gillings-Rice 18-49 357/435
02:03:13
02:03:59
595
454
Male Matthew James 18-49 358/435
02:02:33
02:04:00
596
1017
Female Sarah Barnard 18-49 141/287
02:03:36
02:04:09
597
209
Male Geoff Shefford 18-49 359/435
02:03:20
02:04:15
598
374
Female Rosie Gill 18-49 142/287
02:03:16
02:04:22
599
402
Male Paul Quilter 50+ 70/112
02:03:23
02:04:22
600
776
Female Linda Hall Watford Joggers 50+ 13/41
02:03:25
02:04:25
601
1278
Male Peter Brown 18-49 360/435
02:03:54
02:04:26
602
896
Female Michelle Buckett 18-49 143/287
02:03:07
02:04:31
603
1052
Female Kate Russell 18-49 144/287
02:03:08
02:04:31
604
519
Female Helena Bates 18-49 145/287
02:02:43
02:04:37
605
518
Male John Bates 50+ 71/112
02:02:43
02:04:38
606
902
Male Oliver Rait 18-49 361/435
02:02:30
02:04:38
607
768
Male Steve Weller 18-49 362/435
02:03:27
02:04:41
608
1063
Female Alison Cotton 18-49 146/287
02:03:45
02:04:42
609
610
Female Fran Kenden 50+ 14/41
02:03:55
02:04:59
610
949
Male Mariusz Paluszkiewicz 18-49 363/435
02:03:56
02:05:01
611
140
Female Sophie Howard 18-49 147/287
02:04:38
02:05:14
612
415
Male Geoff Britt 50+ 72/112
02:03:39
02:05:15
613
204
Male Lee Richards 18-49 364/435
02:03:42
02:05:16
614
981
Male Stuart Warwick 18-49 365/435
02:03:18
02:05:20
615
385
Male Gwyn Davies-Scourfield 50+ 73/112
02:04:05
02:05:25
616
459
Male Duncan Galloway 50+ 74/112
02:04:06
02:05:26
617
1328
Female Kate Holt 18-49 148/287
02:04:01
02:05:27
618
198
Male Richard Woodhall 50+ 75/112
02:04:45
02:05:29
619
318
Male Dan Flanagan 18-49 366/435
02:03:35
02:05:33
620
1108
Female Lizzie Nayman 18-49 149/287
02:04:27
02:05:38
621
1167
Male John Carter Invesco 18-49 367/435
02:03:54
02:05:39
622
1189
Female Anna Were Run Henley 18-49 150/287
02:04:28
02:05:48
623
362
Female Sylvia Jensen 18-49 151/287
02:04:29
02:05:54
624
1316
Female Krysia Broda 50+ 15/41
02:04:31
02:05:55
625
567
Female Katie Needham 18-49 152/287
02:05:42
02:05:56
626
426
Male Chris Walmsley 50+ 76/112
02:05:42
02:05:57
627
913
Male Trevor Greenaway 18-49 368/435
02:03:52
02:05:59
628
1066
Female Lucy Veys 18-49 153/287
02:04:39
02:06:04
629
781
Female Charlotte Smith 18-49 154/287
02:05:23
02:06:07
630
1092
Male Maximillian Pullen 18-49 369/435
02:05:16
02:06:26
631
367
Female Trish Murray 18-49 155/287
02:05:16
02:06:28
632
1330
Male David Hunter 18-49 370/435
02:05:27
02:06:29
633
784
Female Hannah Rogers 18-49 156/287
02:04:53
02:06:31
634
789
Male Alexi Gerolemou 18-49 371/435
02:04:53
02:06:31
635
123
Male Neill Leisk 18-49 372/435
02:04:52
02:06:34
636
1014
Female Sarah Bevan 18-49 157/287
02:05:19
02:06:34
637
608
Male Andrew Lowe 50+ 77/112
02:04:53
02:06:47
638
279
Female Dawn Edgington Marlow Striders 18-49 158/287
02:06:15
02:06:50
639
331
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 78/112
02:06:35
02:06:51
640
188
Female Jennie Pope Clapham Chasers 18-49 159/287
02:06:23
02:06:54
641
1134
Male Peter Dickenson 18-49 373/435
02:06:49
02:07:05
642
1126
Female Judy Hicks-Davies Reading Joggers 50+ 16/41
02:05:49
02:07:13
643
1127
Female Rebecca Pready 18-49 160/287
02:06:08
02:07:17
644
747
Female Martha Shaw 18-49 161/287
02:06:58
02:07:23
645
707
Male David Randall 18-49 374/435
02:05:33
02:07:31
646
1269
Female Jimmy Awoseyila 18-49 162/287
02:07:13
02:07:34
647
542
Male Steve Herridge Team Dork 18-49 375/435
02:06:07
02:07:40
648
1210
Male North Pyper Chiltern Harriers NOAGE 3/4
02:07:10
02:07:40
649
1272
Male Ralph Barker 50+ 79/112
02:05:47
02:07:46
650
1273
Male Gordon Barker 18-49 376/435
02:05:47
02:07:46
651
1023
Male Jaume Mayoral 18-49 377/435
02:06:37
02:07:47
652
843
Female Erica Burger Cookham A/c 50+ 17/41
02:06:19
02:07:52
653
1264
Male Phillip Silva 50+ 80/112
02:07:25
02:07:56
654
846
Female Fiona Dikkenberg 18-49 163/287
02:05:59
02:08:01
655
877
Female Rebecca Staddon 18-49 164/287
02:07:28
02:08:13
656
1009
Male David Wayne 18-49 378/435
02:07:33
02:08:15
657
557
Female Hayley Javeleau Epsom Allsorts 18-49 165/287
02:07:32
02:08:32
658
10
Female Molly Scott 18-49 166/287
02:07:12
02:08:36
659
1042
Male Alex Day 18-49 379/435
02:06:34
02:08:37
660
251
Female Helene Brady 18-49 167/287
02:06:41
02:08:46
661
249
Female Julie Palmer 18-49 168/287
02:06:42
02:08:47
662
159
Female Karen Miller Beginners2Runners 18-49 169/287
02:08:20
02:08:50
663
162
Female Lee-Ann Aldridge 18-49 170/287
02:08:18
02:08:50
664
841
Female Claire Halden 18-49 171/287
02:07:16
02:08:51
665
986
Male Ian Watts 18-49 380/435
02:07:51
02:08:53
666
124
Female Laura Cornwell Handy Cross Runners 18-49 172/287
02:07:47
02:08:54
667
432
Female Sarah Tillotson 18-49 173/287
02:07:29
02:09:02
668
433
Male Simon Tillotson 18-49 381/435
02:07:29
02:09:03
669
816
Male Tom Rogers Garden City Runners 18-49 382/435
02:07:53
02:09:07
670
350
Female Elly Dinnadge 18-49 174/287
02:08:46
02:09:09
671
806
Male Mark Heard 18-49 383/435
02:07:26
02:09:11
672
1120
Female Amanda Mclean-Inglis 50+ 18/41
02:08:24
02:09:14
673
569
Male Alex Evans 50+ 81/112
02:09:21
02:09:33
674
1106
Male David Ford Burnham Joggers 50+ 82/112
02:08:03
02:09:34
675
267
Female Jo Hibbert 18-49 175/287
02:07:52
02:09:44
676
1109
Female Carol Ingram HRT 18-49 176/287
02:08:37
02:09:44
677
1174
Female Natilie Jago 18-49 177/287
02:07:43
02:09:44
678
817
Female Elaine Giles Garden City Runners 18-49 178/287
02:08:42
02:09:55
679
770
Male Daniel Dennett 18-49 384/435
02:08:18
02:09:56
680
312
Male Lyall Thompson 18-49 385/435
02:08:20
02:09:58
681
354
Female Merel Gijsen 18-49 179/287
02:08:08
02:10:00
682
1311
Male James Shreigo 18-49 386/435
02:08:42
02:10:02
683
15
Female Vanessa Deacon 18-49 180/287
02:08:11
02:10:04
684
931
Male Samuel Agass 18-49 387/435
02:08:22
02:10:04
685
599
Male Martin Winter 18-49 388/435
02:08:24
02:10:06
686
1315
Male Paul Cassell 18-49 389/435
02:08:25
02:10:06
687
595
Male Chris Lansdown Handy Cross Runners 50+ 83/112
02:09:18
02:10:09
688
814
Female Emma Dexter 18-49 181/287
02:09:05
02:10:11
689
1238
Male Rob Grinsted 50+ 84/112
02:08:24
02:10:17
690
116
Male Elliot Rosen 18-49 390/435
02:09:11
02:10:19
691
678
Male Dominic Williams 18-49 391/435
02:09:56
02:10:19
692
632
Female Charlotte White 18-49 182/287
02:09:42
02:10:24
693
376
Female Juliet Hookey Wimbledon Windmilers 18-49 183/287
02:08:39
02:10:30
694
330
Female Susan Catt 18-49 184/287
02:09:28
02:10:34
695
947
Female Joanna Chandler 18-49 185/287
02:10:19
02:10:55
696
299
Male Steve Mcelwaine 50+ 85/112
02:09:03
02:11:06
697
670
Male Michael Day 18-49 392/435
02:09:41
02:11:07
698
192
Female Jana Nehasilova 18-49 186/287
02:10:31
02:11:09
699
263
Male Connor Stevens 18-49 393/435
02:10:00
02:11:24
700
926
Male John Wallace 50+ 86/112
02:10:18
02:11:27
701
271
Female Harriet Smith 18-49 187/287
02:09:40
02:11:35
702
388
Male Vic Watson 50+ 87/112
02:10:33
02:11:35
703
85
Female Olivia White 18-49 188/287
02:10:24
02:11:43
704
216
Female Alison Phillips Epsom Allsorts 18-49 189/287
02:10:19
02:11:45
705
674
Female Jane Hoyle Epsom Allsorts 50+ 19/41
02:10:21
02:11:46
706
171
Female Lorraine Walker 18-49 190/287
02:11:14
02:11:54
707
277
Male Steven Bentley 18-49 394/435
02:10:44
02:11:58
708
1123
Female Mary Leahy 18-49 191/287
02:09:58
02:12:01
709
1011
Female Beatrice Searle 18-49 192/287
02:10:05
02:12:05
710
409
Female Katherine Aubrey 18-49 193/287
02:10:55
02:12:07
711
429
Male Andy Shaw 18-49 395/435
02:10:57
02:12:08
712
564
Female Beverley Hemmings 18-49 194/287
02:10:52
02:12:15
713
932
Female Natalie Thompson 18-49 195/287
02:10:41
02:12:20
714
1245
Female Katie Hopwood 18-49 196/287
02:10:43
02:12:21
715
1323
Female Kimberley Bell 18-49 197/287
02:10:32
02:12:37
716
999
Male Parshotam Singh Mann 50+ 88/112
02:11:19
02:12:39
717
1183
Female Sarah Chadbourne Bramhall Runners 18-49 198/287
02:11:55
02:12:43
718
1016
Male Matt Chadbourne 18-49 396/435
02:11:56
02:12:44
719
448
Female Georgina Eason 18-49 199/287
02:11:58
02:12:52
720
1233
Female Ruth Knight 18-49 200/287
02:11:56
02:12:53
721
468
Male Tom Aspinall 18-49 397/435
02:11:11
02:12:54
722
689
Female Rose Frater 18-49 201/287
02:12:07
02:12:54
723
690
Female Emily Gallagher 18-49 202/287
02:12:07
02:12:54
724
119
Female Bethan Shuttleworth 18-49 203/287
02:11:02
02:12:56
725
31
Female Claire Piggott 18-49 204/287
02:12:20
02:13:01
726
1257
Female Katy Parker 18-49 205/287
02:11:14
02:13:13
727
989
Female Lizi Ingham 50+ 20/41
02:12:05
02:13:15
728
924
Male Nicholas Martin Handy Cross Runners 50+ 89/112
02:12:29
02:13:23
729
850
Male Ian Douglas 18-49 398/435
02:12:03
02:13:42
730
1243
Male Gary Buckett 18-49 399/435
02:12:04
02:13:42
731
1117
Female Jo Brewin 18-49 206/287
02:12:40
02:13:46
732
11
Male Nick Swift 50+ 90/112
02:12:32
02:13:52
733
81
Male Hans Cook 18-49 400/435
02:12:31
02:13:57
734
1099
Female Naomi Bowbanks 18-49 207/287
02:13:14
02:13:59
735
1218
Male Jason Chubb 18-49 401/435
02:13:13
02:13:59
736
936
Male Brendan Musk 18-49 402/435
02:12:05
02:14:03
737
831
Female Yvette Buckingham Burnham Joggers 18-49 208/287
02:12:28
02:14:04
738
858
Female Sophie Naysmith 18-49 209/287
02:14:00
02:14:10
739
3
Male Adrian Mould Slinn Allstars 50+ 91/112
02:12:26
02:14:12
740
4
Male David Hussell 50+ 92/112
02:12:24
02:14:12
741
360
Female Hanna Yap 18-49 210/287
02:12:34
02:14:14
742
129
Female Leanne Lynch 18-49 211/287
02:12:22
02:14:16
743
895
Female Nathalie Keogh 18-49 212/287
02:13:20
02:14:20
744
1276
Female Brigitte Dowsett 18-49 213/287
02:13:20
02:14:20
745
575
Female Alexandra De Renzy Channer 18-49 214/287
02:13:22
02:14:21
746
1284
Female Lisa Plummer 18-49 215/287
02:13:57
02:14:46
747
1087
Female Lindsey Lucking 18-49 216/287
02:12:57
02:14:51
748
963
Female Sallie Brennan 18-49 217/287
02:14:13
02:14:54
749
1187
Male Alastair Robbie Run Henley 18-49 403/435
02:14:13
02:14:54
750
614
Male Kevin Pascoe 18-49 404/435
02:13:27
02:14:56
751
606
Male Daniel Snow 18-49 405/435
02:13:46
02:14:57
752
865
Male Arnaldo Furiani Trent Park RC 18-49 406/435
02:13:14
02:15:03
753
1047
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 50+ 93/112
02:13:33
02:15:18
754
1029
Female Yvonne Scott 50+ 21/41
02:13:29
02:15:21
755
1098
Female Karen Ryder 18-49 218/287
02:14:52
02:15:23
756
1229
Male Rob Woods 50+ 94/112
02:14:14
02:15:33
757
406
Male Anil Chopra 18-49 407/435
02:13:44
02:15:42
758
405
Male Daniel Azimzadeh 18-49 408/435
02:13:45
02:15:43
759
1340
Male Mark Williamson 18-49 409/435
02:14:52
02:15:43
760
917
Female Charlotte Venters Under 18 4/6
02:14:47
02:15:44
761
27
Female Abigail Jarvis 18-49 219/287
02:13:52
02:15:47
762
288
Female Amanda Box Reading Road Runners 18-49 220/287
02:15:16
02:15:53
763
491
Male Sean Fitzsimmons 18-49 410/435
02:14:52
02:15:57
764
872
Male Andrew Kail 18-49 411/435
02:14:06
02:16:04
765
944
Female Geri Purkiss 18-49 221/287
02:14:23
02:16:23
766
833
Female Loulou Edwards 18-49 222/287
02:15:32
02:16:32
767
911
Female Georgia Kate Murphy 18-49 223/287
02:15:33
02:16:39
768
979
Female Rhianon Graham 18-49 224/287
02:15:10
02:16:39
769
120
Female Steph Seymour 50+ 22/41
02:14:58
02:16:42
770
726
Female Grace Seymour Under 18 5/6
02:14:59
02:16:42
771
792
Female Andrea Young 18-49 225/287
02:14:43
02:16:44
772
154
Female Catherine Knight 18-49 226/287
02:14:46
02:16:45
773
346
Male Marco Amitrano 18-49 412/435
02:14:47
02:16:45
774
558
Female Kathy Bergh Marlow Striders 50+ 23/41
02:16:31
02:17:06
775
952
Male Tim Saunders 50+ 95/112
02:16:11
02:17:09
776
548
Female Alex Leach 18-49 227/287
02:16:11
02:17:21
777
202
Female Fiona Gray 18-49 228/287
02:15:59
02:17:28
778
778
Female Anna Kaleva 18-49 229/287
02:16:29
02:17:54
779
873
Male Huw Phillips 18-49 413/435
02:16:52
02:17:56
780
244
Male Mark Jordan 18-49 414/435
02:17:17
02:18:17
781
773
Male Derek Wilkins Burnham Joggers 50+ 96/112
02:16:44
02:18:19
782
386
Female Maya Herbolzheimer 18-49 230/287
02:17:00
02:18:51
783
687
Female Gemma Pearson 18-49 231/287
02:18:07
02:19:00
784
568
Female Sadhana Patel Goodgym 18-49 232/287
02:17:26
02:19:13
785
1225
Female Mary O reardon 18-49 233/287
02:17:34
02:19:22
786
1226
Male Adam Pennycuik 18-49 415/435
02:17:35
02:19:22
787
886
Male David Briggs 50+ 97/112
02:18:05
02:19:23
788
107
Female Duniya Okada 18-49 234/287
02:19:19
02:19:28
789
718
Female Lyndsay Heap 18-49 235/287
02:17:28
02:19:31
790
1230
Female Zoe Lane 18-49 236/287
02:18:20
02:19:31
791
462
Female Chloe Basterfield 18-49 237/287
02:18:08
02:19:32
792
794
Female Julie Whitaker Epsom Allsorts 18-49 238/287
02:18:06
02:19:32
793
1043
Female Anna Ford Burnham Joggers 18-49 239/287
02:17:54
02:19:39
794
659
Female Steph Sparks 18-49 240/287
02:18:00
02:19:40
795
97
Female Tanya Lloyd 18-49 241/287
02:18:27
02:20:11
796
1223
Male Jakub Suida NOAGE 4/4
02:18:08
02:20:14
797
266
Female Lorna Palmer 18-49 242/287
02:18:42
02:20:25
798
813
Male Darren Hicks 18-49 416/435
02:18:42
02:20:26
799
733
Female Chelsea Herbert 18-49 243/287
02:18:49
02:20:34
800
704
Female Wendy Allam 18-49 244/287
02:19:18
02:20:37
801
705
Female Lisa Maggs 18-49 245/287
02:19:19
02:20:38
802
436
Female Janice Vinall 50+ 24/41
02:18:53
02:20:42
803
714
Female Helen Mcfarlane 18-49 246/287
02:18:54
02:20:42
804
21
Male Brian Walker Arbroath Footers RC Under 18 9/10
02:19:12
02:20:49
805
237
Female Sabine Green Epsom Allsorts 50+ 25/41
02:19:26
02:20:53
806
1033
Female Catherine Mattingly 18-49 247/287
02:19:44
02:20:54
807
1008
Male Stephen Luddington 50+ 98/112
02:20:21
02:21:03
808
87
Female Amy Deasy 18-49 248/287
02:19:23
02:21:07
809
248
Female Lynne Shaw 50+ 26/41
02:21:14
02:21:36
810
550
Female Katie Karia 18-49 249/287
02:20:42
02:21:44
811
1013
Male Peter Przepiora 50+ 99/112
02:21:36
02:21:45
812
368
Female Sarah Cramer 18-49 250/287
02:20:31
02:22:07
813
43
Female Jane Tyler 50+ 27/41
02:20:25
02:22:17
814
160
Female Susan King 18-49 251/287
02:20:27
02:22:19
815
676
Female Kerry Bennett 18-49 252/287
02:20:46
02:22:26
816
530
Female Laura Redshaw 18-49 253/287
02:21:22
02:22:48
817
839
Male Richard Tippett 50+ 100/112
02:21:36
02:22:53
818
1069
Female Lucia Baumann 18-49 254/287
02:22:42
02:22:53
819
528
Female Linda Craig 50+ 28/41
02:21:26
02:22:57
820
527
Male Nigel Craig 50+ 101/112
02:21:27
02:22:58
821
522
Male Arran Norris 18-49 417/435
02:21:17
02:23:11
822
591
Male Philip Dawe Handy Cross Runners 18-49 418/435
02:21:17
02:23:11
823
1268
Female Carrie Skillen 18-49 255/287
02:22:19
02:23:19
824
791
Male Richard Surtees 18-49 419/435
02:22:44
02:23:36
825
38
Female Torie White 18-49 256/287
02:22:30
02:23:48
826
278
Female Eleanor Crick 18-49 257/287
02:21:42
02:23:52
827
844
Male Michael Neaves 18-49 420/435
02:22:52
02:23:57
828
845
Female Nat Haynes 18-49 258/287
02:22:51
02:23:57
829
240
Male Tom Hunter 18-49 421/435
02:23:24
02:24:26
830
24
Male Jeremy Arthur Under 18 10/10
02:22:38
02:24:29
831
582
Female Katy Robins Under 18 6/6
02:23:49
02:25:21
832
583
Female Stephanie Strickland 18-49 259/287
02:23:50
02:25:21
833
1232
Female Sarai Denny 18-49 260/287
02:23:24
02:25:23
834
1135
Female Elsa Agbangla 18-49 261/287
02:24:35
02:26:00
835
212
Female Lauren Swanborough 18-49 262/287
02:24:38
02:26:20
836
226
Male Dermot Fisher Burnham Joggers 50+ 102/112
02:24:47
02:26:29
837
1059
Female Victoria Harris 18-49 263/287
02:25:17
02:26:31
838
1337
Female Emiko Asagoshi 18-49 264/287
02:25:12
02:26:42
839
790
Female Nicola Easton Epsom Allsorts 50+ 29/41
02:25:38
02:26:52
840
1064
Male Russell Vandyk London FrontRunners 50+ 103/112
02:26:30
02:26:59
841
1065
Male Raj B 18-49 422/435
02:26:32
02:27:09
842
545
Male Mark Brennan 18-49 423/435
02:26:42
02:27:52
843
840
Male Rosario Consentino 18-49 424/435
02:26:41
02:27:52
844
298
Female Katie Noto 18-49 265/287
02:26:25
02:27:58
845
955
Female Kathleen Smith 18-49 266/287
02:27:15
02:27:59
846
223
Female Laura Solari 18-49 267/287
02:26:57
02:28:05
847
976
Female Angela Cairncross 18-49 268/287
02:26:08
02:28:09
848
365
Female Kate Crouch 18-49 269/287
02:26:13
02:28:11
849
618
Female Pat Khan Epsom Allsorts 50+ 30/41
02:26:45
02:28:14
850
1329
Male David Mead 50+ 104/112
02:27:17
02:28:19
851
1307
Male David Phillips 50+ 105/112
02:28:00
02:28:28
852
885
Female Julie Briggs 50+ 31/41
02:27:30
02:28:44
853
969
Female Kathryn Tytler Reading Roadrunners 50+ 32/41
02:27:24
02:28:58
854
795
Female Camilla Smallbone 18-49 270/287
02:28:52
02:29:30
855
1261
Male Stuart Harris 18-49 425/435
02:28:34
02:29:54
856
231
Female Pauline Maxton Epsom Allsorts 50+ 33/41
02:28:31
02:29:58
857
601
Female Jeanette Skipp Epsom Allsorts 50+ 34/41
02:28:33
02:29:58
858
1312
Male Alan Shraga 18-49 426/435
02:28:39
02:30:00
859
984
Male Raymond Hudson 50+ 106/112
02:28:49
02:30:03
860
565
Female Carla Littler 18-49 271/287
02:28:37
02:30:17
861
641
Female Anne Mograby 50+ 35/41
02:30:32
02:31:53
862
587
Female Jackie Kavanagh-Ward 50+ 36/41
02:30:34
02:32:10
863
908
Male Christian Andreou 18-49 427/435
02:30:38
02:32:26
864
585
Female Tanvee Nadkarni 18-49 272/287
02:31:05
02:32:42
865
594
Female Sarah Danes Handy Cross Runners 50+ 37/41
02:31:53
02:32:43
866
92
Male Thomas Carter 18-49 428/435
02:31:18
02:33:17
867
660
Male Paul Hart 50+ 107/112
02:32:47
02:33:26
868
361
Female Helen Cheung 18-49 273/287
02:31:56
02:33:35
869
151
Female Caroline Powell 18-49 274/287
02:32:45
02:34:14
870
82
Female Sharon Humphries 50+ 38/41
02:33:48
02:34:17
871
83
Female Heather Smith 50+ 39/41
02:33:48
02:34:17
872
148
Female Sarah Briggs 18-49 275/287
02:33:16
02:34:32
873
883
Male Tim Archbold-Shore 18-49 429/435
02:33:25
02:35:19
874
293
Female Bronwyn Warren 18-49 276/287
02:34:14
02:35:20
875
292
Female Phillippa Taphouse 18-49 277/287
02:34:13
02:35:21
876
477
Male Sukjit Singh Burnham Joggers 50+ 108/112
02:34:30
02:36:01
877
115
Female Ellie Rutherford 18-49 278/287
02:35:38
02:36:12
878
1341
Male Fary Boys 18-49 430/435
02:34:15
02:36:23
879
1224
Female Chris Roberts Watford Joggers 50+ 40/41
02:36:37
02:37:39
880
1234
Male Alex Williamson 18-49 431/435
02:36:58
02:38:23
881
397
Female Georgina Mcmasters Leigh-on-Sea Striders 18-49 279/287
02:38:18
02:39:38
882
1
Male Peter Ashby 50+ 109/112
02:37:56
02:39:46
883
47
Female Philippa King 18-49 280/287
02:38:47
02:40:31
884
516
Female Claire Weller 18-49 281/287
02:39:40
02:41:40
885
990
Female Natalie Dimmock 18-49 282/287
02:39:34
02:41:40
886
619
Male Terry Grourk 50+ 110/112
02:40:38
02:42:22
887
869
Male Tom Edwards 18-49 432/435
02:41:46
02:43:24
888
217
Female Joanne Riley 18-49 283/287
02:41:25
02:43:25
889
566
Male Kieran Wheeler 18-49 433/435
02:42:35
02:44:11
890
625
Female Sheila Wiseman Epsom Allsorts 50+ 41/41
02:44:38
02:46:07
891
1274
Male Ramesh Googoolye 18-49 434/435
02:44:48
02:46:24
892
970
Female Jessica Firth 18-49 284/287
02:45:34
02:47:21
893
57
Male Daniel White 18-49 435/435
02:45:44
02:47:25
894
259
Female Lora Kotseva 18-49 285/287
02:47:17
02:48:41
895
907
Male Peter White Reading Jogers 50+ 111/112
02:50:07
02:51:42
896
230
Female Alison Jackson Epsom Allsorts 18-49 286/287
02:56:49
02:56:49
897
748
Female Claire Richards 18-49 287/287
03:04:28
03:04:55
898
652
Male Derek Vere Verco Joggers 50+ 112/112
03:11:25
03:12:16

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62