The Henley Half Marathon 2015

The 11th October 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
443
Male Mark Harris Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Mark Harris Team TriSports 18-49 1/435
01:12:32
01:12:34
2
706
Male Ben Reynolds Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ben Reynolds Thames Hare & Hounds 50+ 1/112
01:13:26
01:13:29
3
252
Male Matthew Richards Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Matthew Richards 18-49 2/435
01:14:23
01:14:25
4
570
Male James Tomlinson Thames Valley Harriers 18-49 3/435
01:18:19
01:18:23
5
165
Male Russell Tapping 18-49 4/435
01:18:35
01:18:39
6
1128
Male James Waite 18-49 5/435
01:18:41
01:18:45
7
945
Male Adam Wood 18-49 6/435
01:19:14
01:19:18
8
1088
Male Alex Scott Thames Valley Triathletes 18-49 7/435
01:20:23
01:20:27
9
1288
Male George Eyles 18-49 8/435
01:20:52
01:20:56
10
1151
Male Brian Matthew Peers Wargrave Runners 18-49 9/435
01:21:16
01:21:54
11
1156
Male Adam Bennett Invesco Under 18 1/10
01:22:08
01:22:13
12
1030
Male Jonathan Hall 18-49 10/435
01:22:43
01:22:48
13
1058
Male Paul Roberson Reading Road Runners 18-49 11/435
01:22:52
01:22:56
14
898
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners 18-49 12/435
01:23:11
01:23:16
15
1040
Male Tom Pope 18-49 13/435
01:24:49
01:24:59
16
257
Male Jamie Cleary 18-49 14/435
01:25:24
01:25:29
17
1152
Male Peter Aked Reading Roadrunners 18-49 15/435
01:25:13
01:25:32
18
1283
Male David Mccoy 18-49 16/435
01:25:34
01:25:45
19
503
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 17/435
01:26:17
01:26:26
20
1255
Male Tim Janisch 18-49 18/435
01:26:26
01:26:32
21
934
Male Phil Poynter Oratory Cardinals 18-49 19/435
01:26:30
01:26:44
22
764
Male Charlie Young 18-49 20/435
01:26:42
01:26:50
23
631
Male Pete Welsh 18-49 21/435
01:26:47
01:26:56
24
319
Male Frederick Cutts 18-49 22/435
01:27:09
01:27:29
25
1308
Male Joshua Cardwell 18-49 23/435
01:27:21
01:27:30
26
1301
Male Graig Jackson 18-49 24/435
01:27:31
01:27:37
27
1251
Male Giles Danay 18-49 25/435
01:27:37
01:27:42
28
656
Male Laurence Manning 18-49 26/435
01:27:35
01:27:44
29
1279
Male Simon Pollard 18-49 27/435
01:27:37
01:27:46
30
93
Male Edward Harper 18-49 28/435
01:27:17
01:27:50
31
166
Male Richard Pearce 18-49 29/435
01:27:53
01:27:58
32
1198
Male Jack Leigh Under 18 2/10
01:27:58
01:28:02
33
555
Male Richard English 18-49 30/435
01:28:02
01:28:23
34
302
Male Thomas Pinder 18-49 31/435
01:28:29
01:28:32
35
1122
Male Rob Clegg 18-49 32/435
01:28:30
01:28:35
36
577
Male Leo Krikhaar Highgate Harriers 18-49 33/435
01:28:26
01:28:37
37
646
Male Jamie Turner Westonbirt Tri Club 18-49 34/435
01:28:34
01:28:44
38
1252
Male Ben Keene 18-49 35/435
01:28:52
01:28:56
39
1297
Female Rhian Martin 18-49 1/287
01:29:26
01:29:30
40
691
Male Greg Bennett Thames Valley Harriers 18-49 36/435
01:29:20
01:29:31
41
1137
Male Steve Waterman 18-49 37/435
01:29:42
01:29:50
42
524
Male Nathan Davies 18-49 38/435
01:29:49
01:29:58
43
719
Male Andy Gajraj 18-49 39/435
01:29:26
01:30:10
44
554
Male Jamie Hayes 18-49 40/435
01:29:59
01:30:11
45
291
Male Chris Rose Burnham Joggers 50+ 2/112
01:30:09
01:30:19
46
927
Male Don Scott 50+ 3/112
01:30:16
01:30:24
47
1207
Male Mindaugas Kaminskas Run Henley 18-49 41/435
01:30:16
01:30:29
48
804
Male Sean Rooney Burnham Joggers 18-49 42/435
01:30:22
01:30:41
49
722
Male Alistair Brown 18-49 43/435
01:30:36
01:30:45
50
1292
Male Stephen Winton 18-49 44/435
01:31:05
01:31:08
51
988
Male Rob Edmondson 18-49 45/435
01:30:59
01:31:12
52
920
Male Ben Dowling 18-49 46/435
01:30:30
01:31:14
53
930
Male Andrew Morrison 18-49 47/435
01:31:09
01:31:17
54
1325
Male Tim Aylott 18-49 48/435
01:31:04
01:31:27
55
1037
Male Simon Bowler Eton Tri 18-49 49/435
01:31:24
01:31:39
56
502
Male Andrew Orchard West 4 Harriers 18-49 50/435
01:31:52
01:31:56
57
735
Male Stuart Coulthard 18-49 51/435
01:31:40
01:31:56
58
476
Male Neil Campbell 18-49 52/435
01:31:59
01:32:12
59
507
Female Charlotte Davis 18-49 2/287
01:32:07
01:32:17
60
992
Male David Ford Coniston Fell Runners 18-49 53/435
01:31:14
01:32:21
61
275
Male Jon Wakefield 18-49 54/435
01:32:16
01:32:25
62
1111
Male Noel Clothier Henley Hares 50+ 4/112
01:32:18
01:32:26
63
1139
Male Jonathan Kew Maidenhead AC 18-49 55/435
01:31:51
01:32:38
64
1253
Male Donal Mcgurh 18-49 56/435
01:32:12
01:32:40
65
801
Male Terry Epps Wymondham AC 50+ 5/112
01:32:35
01:32:41
66
1263
Male David Read 18-49 57/435
01:32:38
01:32:43
67
950
Male Colin Mcdonnell 18-49 58/435
01:32:37
01:32:47
68
501
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 59/435
01:32:26
01:32:53
69
356
Male Andrew Lorentz 18-49 60/435
01:32:32
01:32:56
70
731
Male Daniel Brock 18-49 61/435
01:32:59
01:33:08
71
1057
Male Nathan Powell Metros RC 18-49 62/435
01:31:41
01:33:10
72
1208
Female Modesta Kaminskiene Run Henley 18-49 3/287
01:33:08
01:33:18
73
1090
Male James Humphris 18-49 63/435
01:33:00
01:33:25
74
1290
Male Paul Cordner 18-49 64/435
01:33:12
01:33:32
75
866
Female Louisa Vere Winchester & District AC 18-49 4/287
01:33:18
01:33:35
76
655
Male Dan Langley 18-49 65/435
01:32:30
01:33:39
77
1028
Male Stephen Scott 50+ 6/112
01:33:23
01:33:49
78
190
Male Tristan Stubbs 18-49 66/435
01:33:47
01:33:52
79
1221
Male Steve Brown NOAGE 1/4
01:33:46
01:33:55
80
1145
Female Katherine Sargeant Reading Roadrunners 18-49 5/287
01:33:36
01:33:57
81
647
Male Charles Friend Pea Brain Endurance 18-49 67/435
01:34:08
01:34:17
82
737
Male Mark Moore Burnham Joggers 50+ 7/112
01:34:04
01:34:22
83
396
Male Matthew Beesley 18-49 68/435
01:34:22
01:34:26
84
1074
Male Justin Sutherland Upper Thames RC 18-49 69/435
01:34:37
01:34:39
85
351
Male Russell Green 18-49 70/435
01:34:32
01:34:46
86
1078
Male Paul Anderson Bearbrook Running Club 18-49 71/435
01:34:35
01:34:51
87
879
Male Edward Manning 18-49 72/435
01:34:33
01:34:58
88
1112
Male Andrew Pettican Henley Rowing Club 18-49 73/435
01:34:45
01:35:01
89
1094
Male Oliver Walker Shiplake College Under 18 3/10
01:34:57
01:35:02
90
875
Male Chris Firman Burnham Joggers 18-49 74/435
01:34:52
01:35:10
91
1332
Male Tim Mccrow 18-49 75/435
01:34:47
01:35:10
92
1222
Male Ian Maiden 18-49 76/435
01:35:02
01:35:11
93
605
Male Ben Kershaw 18-49 77/435
01:35:00
01:35:36
94
1125
Male Michael Edmonds 18-49 78/435
01:35:26
01:35:41
95
741
Male Rich Warner Run Henley 18-49 79/435
01:35:38
01:35:47
96
1170
Male Ian Burnett Invesco 18-49 80/435
01:35:27
01:35:52
97
573
Male Peter Fennelly 50+ 8/112
01:35:51
01:36:00
98
1050
Male Benjamin Chaffey 18-49 81/435
01:35:45
01:36:04
99
1113
Male Adam Collins 18-49 82/435
01:34:59
01:36:05
100
698
Male James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 18-49 83/435
01:36:16
01:36:20
101
803
Male Michael Delahaye 18-49 84/435
01:35:21
01:36:25
102
1110
Male Mark Gray Run Henley 18-49 85/435
01:36:08
01:36:31
103
959
Male Martin Gibson Hillingdon Triathletes 18-49 86/435
01:36:22
01:36:32
104
956
Male Joseph Smith 18-49 87/435
01:35:51
01:36:36
105
744
Female Sarah Hurcomb Datchet Dashers 18-49 6/287
01:36:24
01:36:39
106
797
Male Neil Cutt 18-49 88/435
01:35:48
01:36:39
107
1142
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 9/112
01:36:36
01:36:45
108
838
Female Karen Letham Handy Cross Runners 18-49 7/287
01:36:50
01:37:09
109
329
Male Ben Crouch 18-49 89/435
01:35:15
01:37:13
110
380
Male Robert Anderson 18-49 90/435
01:37:03
01:37:14
111
341
Male Oliver East 18-49 91/435
01:35:52
01:37:16
112
1326
Male Marcus Weatherby 18-49 92/435
01:37:02
01:37:23
113
449
Male Lee Bruce 18-49 93/435
01:36:08
01:37:28
114
1220
Male Terry Williamson 18-49 94/435
01:36:41
01:37:32
115
1159
Male Terry Murtagh Invesco 18-49 95/435
01:37:03
01:37:33
116
1317
Male John Maxwell Roberts 18-49 96/435
01:37:19
01:37:33
117
1136
Male James Evans 18-49 97/435
01:35:58
01:37:43
118
1296
Female Nerys Jones 18-49 8/287
01:37:28
01:37:43
119
1002
Female Jen Anderson Benson Striders 18-49 9/287
01:37:18
01:37:46
120
352
Male Mark Ambrose 18-49 98/435
01:36:51
01:37:47
121
1289
Male Adam Swanson 18-49 99/435
01:36:36
01:37:49
122
1259
Male David Gray 50+ 10/112
01:36:58
01:37:52
123
1331
Male Phil Nicolle 18-49 100/435
01:37:36
01:37:53
124
928
Male Adam Roberts 18-49 101/435
01:35:56
01:37:57
125
399
Female Lizzie Liver 18-49 10/287
01:37:49
01:37:58
126
504
Male Roger Macrae 50+ 11/112
01:37:57
01:38:06
127
1164
Female Alison Lingfield 18-49 11/287
01:37:27
01:38:06
128
837
Female Bev Holmes Burnham Joggers 18-49 12/287
01:37:58
01:38:15
129
1027
Male Patrick Manthorpe 18-49 102/435
01:37:03
01:38:16
130
1200
Male Colin Baker Burnam Joggers 50+ 12/112
01:38:05
01:38:23
131
957
Male Charlie Ingham Clark 18-49 103/435
01:37:57
01:38:26
132
1242
Male Peter Bateman-Rawle 18-49 104/435
01:37:44
01:38:31
133
1302
Male Russell Robinson 18-49 105/435
01:38:14
01:38:35
134
700
Male Michael Goff Reading Joggers 18-49 106/435
01:37:24
01:38:36
135
1180
Female Sarah Blomfield Shiplake PTA 18-49 13/287
01:38:30
01:38:39
136
688
Female Sarah Lyall 18-49 14/287
01:38:19
01:38:40
137
1299
Male Peter Slade 50+ 13/112
01:37:49
01:38:40
138
615
Male Larry Haywood Benson Striders 50+ 14/112
01:38:25
01:38:54
139
1265
Male Rich Coe 18-49 107/435
01:38:44
01:38:57
140
372
Male Theo Nastos 18-49 108/435
01:38:23
01:39:14
141
1018
Male Jason Ball 18-49 109/435
01:38:58
01:39:24
142
1309
Male Andrew Mcdonald 18-49 110/435
01:39:15
01:39:24
143
182
Male Dan Bennett 18-49 111/435
01:37:49
01:39:25
144
668
Male Matthew Andrade Reading Road Runners 18-49 112/435
01:38:26
01:39:26
145
876
Female Graziella Marini Burnham Joggers 18-49 15/287
01:39:17
01:39:35
146
460
Male Pablo Fouz Perez Runnymede Runners 18-49 113/435
01:39:32
01:39:58
147
1061
Male Martin Townsend Woodstock Harriers 50+ 15/112
01:39:44
01:40:02
148
1270
Female Kathryn Carruthers NOAGE 1/2
01:39:55
01:40:05
149
283
Male Giles Oldershaw Under 18 4/10
01:40:11
01:40:16
150
339
Male Andrew Butler 18-49 114/435
01:40:13
01:40:30
151
878
Male Clive Shackell Oxford Tri 50+ 16/112
01:40:04
01:40:31
152
897
Male Nick Ockenden 18-49 115/435
01:40:09
01:40:31
153
772
Male Scott Clark 18-49 116/435
01:39:20
01:40:32
154
296
Male Andy Wilkinson 18-49 117/435
01:39:47
01:40:34
155
1003
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 17/112
01:39:17
01:40:35
156
900
Male Tim Levy Thames Rowing Club 50+ 18/112
01:40:34
01:40:38
157
961
Male Paul Lewis 18-49 118/435
01:40:14
01:40:38
158
559
Male Lee Corbett Hart Road Runners 18-49 119/435
01:40:06
01:40:40
159
179
Male David Bernard 18-49 120/435
01:39:54
01:40:41
160
761
Male Chris Jeffs 18-49 121/435
01:39:06
01:40:52
161
236
Female Jade Brown 18-49 16/287
01:40:18
01:40:54
162
1171
Male Shingai Bare Invesco 18-49 122/435
01:40:29
01:40:54
163
754
Female Samantha Earle 18-49 17/287
01:40:38
01:40:55
164
1165
Male Tim Dickson Invesco 18-49 123/435
01:39:12
01:41:03
165
1213
Male Tony Chidwick 18-49 124/435
01:39:12
01:41:03
166
44
Male Steve Smith 50+ 19/112
01:40:40
01:41:08
167
458
Male Adam Wright 18-49 125/435
01:40:33
01:41:08
168
305
Male Ben Joyner 18-49 126/435
01:41:05
01:41:20
169
1244
Male Paul Mammatt 18-49 127/435
01:40:28
01:41:24
170
1176
Male Joseph Linton Invesco 18-49 128/435
01:41:02
01:41:27
171
1260
Male Gerald Killen 50+ 20/112
01:40:36
01:41:28
172
997
Male Giovanni Zanni 18-49 129/435
01:40:33
01:41:34
173
1339
Male James Stephenson 18-49 130/435
01:41:33
01:41:38
174
867
Male Alex Eceizabarrena 18-49 131/435
01:41:31
01:41:40
175
185
Male James Warren 18-49 132/435
01:41:19
01:41:43
176
117
Male Mark Barrett 18-49 133/435
01:40:46
01:41:44
177
423
Male Daniel Mcalpine 18-49 134/435
01:40:12
01:41:49
178
1258
Male Nathan Hillyer 18-49 135/435
01:39:50
01:41:49
179
1121
Female Assja Von Kraft Qlik 18-49 18/287
01:41:52
01:41:56
180
894
Male Jason Wentzel 18-49 136/435
01:41:00
01:42:00
181
736
Female Liz Jones Reading Road Runners 50+ 1/41
01:41:16
01:42:01
182
247
Male Robert Jerrett 18-49 137/435
01:40:28
01:42:05
183
767
Male Graham Simmons 50+ 21/112
01:42:05
01:42:05
184
152
Male Tim Winfield 18-49 138/435
01:40:12
01:42:08
185
384
Male Samuel Kempner 18-49 139/435
01:41:08
01:42:12
186
1093
Male Tom Telford Run Henley 18-49 140/435
01:42:04
01:42:27
187
766
Female Lisa Gower 18-49 19/287
01:42:21
01:42:30
188
765
Male Chau See 18-49 141/435
01:42:22
01:42:31
189
2
Male Jonathan Cooke 18-49 142/435
01:41:31
01:42:36
190
327
Male Simon Strickland 18-49 143/435
01:41:39
01:42:36
191
1240
Male David Marsh 50+ 22/112
01:41:59
01:42:37
192
835
Male David Browitt 18-49 144/435
01:42:15
01:42:42
193
968
Male Marco Gastaut Gruppo sportivo Pomaretto 18-49 145/435
01:42:23
01:42:42
194
935
Male Thomas Poynter 18-49 146/435
01:41:33
01:42:47
195
996
Male Markus Golser 18-49 147/435
01:41:48
01:42:48
196
1318
Male William Scott 18-49 148/435
01:41:33
01:42:48
197
196
Female Louise Sleeman 18-49 20/287
01:41:13
01:42:49
198
859
Female Deborah Hope Marlow Striders 18-49 21/287
01:41:48
01:42:56
199
136
Male Guy Wigmore 50+ 23/112
01:42:50
01:43:04
200
1271
Male Freddie Brody Under 18 5/10
01:42:29
01:43:08
201
94
Male Tom Matthews 18-49 149/435
01:42:58
01:43:11
202
1172
Male Lloyds Edwards Invesco 18-49 150/435
01:42:47
01:43:12
203
412
Male Joe Austin 18-49 151/435
01:42:20
01:43:17
204
870
Male Geoff Joseph 18-49 152/435
01:43:04
01:43:17
205
553
Male Andrew Hall 18-49 153/435
01:42:58
01:43:22
206
1068
Male Craig Mather 18-49 154/435
01:42:16
01:43:22
207
1124
Male Peter Mcnaughton Henley Hares 50+ 24/112
01:42:53
01:43:22
208
512
Male Simon Castrey 50+ 25/112
01:43:11
01:43:26
209
1022
Male Miguel Fernandez 18-49 155/435
01:42:19
01:43:29
210
403
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 26/112
01:42:42
01:43:30
211
695
Female Lucy Aldridge Under 18 1/6
01:42:58
01:43:33
212
1175
Female Julianna Copland 18-49 22/287
01:43:41
01:43:50
213
756
Female Helen Butler Burnham Joggers 18-49 23/287
01:43:41
01:43:53
214
400
Female Katherine Liver 18-49 24/287
01:43:46
01:43:56
215
1250
Male Anthony Wootton 18-49 156/435
01:43:38
01:43:56
216
29
Male Paul Schaack 18-49 157/435
01:42:02
01:43:57
217
802
Male Mustapha Mzouri 18-49 158/435
01:42:58
01:43:57
218
912
Male Robert Blackmun 18-49 159/435
01:43:16
01:43:58
219
479
Male Kerwin Fernandes 18-49 160/435
01:43:28
01:44:04
220
1179
Male John-Joe Cottam Shiplake PTA 18-49 161/435
01:42:51
01:44:04
221
420
Male Karl Liljas 18-49 162/435
01:43:42
01:44:16
222
1281
Male Paul Saasadrs 50+ 27/112
01:43:30
01:44:17
223
977
Male David Hughes 50+ 28/112
01:43:09
01:44:23
224
757
Male Martin Judd 18-49 163/435
01:43:40
01:44:25
225
1241
Male Nick Kent 18-49 164/435
01:43:48
01:44:37
226
1314
Female Ana Bevenguel Anter 18-49 25/287
01:44:34
01:44:43
227
1191
Male James Ackerley Run Henley 18-49 165/435
01:44:02
01:44:48
228
1104
Male Kenton Fine 18-49 166/435
01:44:43
01:44:52
229
940
Male Martyn Lewis Langport Runners 18-49 167/435
01:44:33
01:44:53
230
456
Male Russell Perkins 18-49 168/435
01:44:11
01:44:54
231
110
Male Richard Watson 18-49 169/435
01:43:14
01:45:04
232
1132
Female Jenny Brown 18-49 26/287
01:44:27
01:45:09
233
890
Female Lucy Kent 18-49 27/287
01:44:59
01:45:10
234
1185
Female Cat Cassell Run Henley 18-49 28/287
01:44:27
01:45:10
235
1280
Male Fraser Johns 18-49 170/435
01:45:04
01:45:13
236
141
Male Graham Perryman 18-49 171/435
01:44:11
01:45:19
237
1212
Unknown Featherston NOAGE 1/1
01:44:43
01:45:20
238
1015
Male Nicholas Bear 18-49 172/435
01:44:10
01:45:23
239
235
Male Phil Davies 18-49 173/435
01:45:20
01:45:29
240
521
Male Luke Smith 18-49 174/435
01:44:18
01:45:33
241
308
Male Stephan Claridge 18-49 175/435
01:45:26
01:45:43
242
1201
Male Christopher Rowland 18-49 176/435
01:45:27
01:45:43
243
444
Male Chris Hamblin 18-49 177/435
01:44:30
01:45:58
244
884
Male Frankie Wignall 18-49 178/435
01:44:23
01:46:03
245
613
Male Michael Hornsby 50+ 29/112
01:46:02
01:46:10
246
332
Male Mike Jacobs 18-49 179/435
01:45:29
01:46:11
247
815
Male Jason Dexter 18-49 180/435
01:45:08
01:46:12
248
829
Male Andrew Vero Plumstead Runners 18-49 181/435
01:46:03
01:46:15
249
36
Male Callum White 18-49 182/435
01:45:01
01:46:20
250
1215
Female Olga Meadows 18-49 29/287
01:46:31
01:46:41
251
486
Female Michelle Steenhuis NOAGE 2/2
01:45:07
01:46:43
252
1140
Male Matthew Scott 18-49 183/435
01:45:30
01:46:43
253
893
Male Michael Hill GREENWICH TRITONS 18-49 184/435
01:46:09
01:46:46
254
809
Male Gerald Evans 18-49 185/435
01:46:17
01:46:47
255
1076
Female Ruth Hammond 18-49 30/287
01:46:38
01:47:02
256
488
Male Ed Wright 18-49 186/435
01:46:07
01:47:03
257
909
Male Freddie Wilcox 18-49 187/435
01:45:18
01:47:05
258
227
Male Alex Lodge 18-49 188/435
01:46:40
01:47:07
259
576
Male Simon Tagestam 18-49 189/435
01:46:57
01:47:07
260
579
Male Roger Bacon 18-49 190/435
01:45:39
01:47:08
261
1149
Female Gillian Mcintosh 50+ 2/41
01:46:30
01:47:10
262
672
Male Duncan Mcgill 18-49 191/435
01:45:45
01:47:11
263
852
Male Richard Butler 50+ 30/112
01:47:03
01:47:12
264
1166
Male Miles Grinter Invesco 18-49 192/435
01:46:44
01:47:13
265
1086
Male Edward Potter 18-49 193/435
01:46:24
01:47:16
266
287
Male Paul Kendall 18-49 194/435
01:46:03
01:47:35
267
1236
Male Duncan Verry Under 18 6/10
01:46:10
01:47:35
268
145
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 195/435
01:46:23
01:47:40
269
749
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 31/112
01:46:51
01:47:42
270
381
Male Dominic Wilson 18-49 196/435
01:46:38
01:47:47
271
1150
Female Sophie Negus 18-49 31/287
01:46:41
01:48:02
272
863
Female Carolina Lanza LCAC 18-49 32/287
01:47:55
01:48:04
273
851
Female Eline Caine 18-49 33/287
01:47:20
01:48:06
274
391
Female Emily Smith 18-49 34/287
01:47:10
01:48:07
275
799
Male Richard Hayden 18-49 197/435
01:46:43
01:48:15
276
800
Male Elliot Kortenray 18-49 198/435
01:46:42
01:48:16
277
434
Female Sophie Cameron-Mowat 18-49 35/287
01:47:36
01:48:23
278
461
Male Jon Chestney Orion Hariers 50+ 32/112
01:46:27
01:48:23
279
264
Female Carol Baker Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 3/41
01:47:32
01:48:24
280
998
Male Tommy Burton Oratory Cardinals NOAGE 2/4
01:47:13
01:48:28
281
363
Male Andrew Waring 18-49 199/435
01:47:43
01:48:32
282
788
Female Alice Liddell 18-49 36/287
01:47:54
01:48:33
283
915
Male Brian Fennelly Reading Road Runners 50+ 33/112
01:48:09
01:48:35
284
910
Male Terry Sneller 18-49 200/435
01:48:11
01:48:36
285
1155
Male Trevor Phipps Invesco 18-49 201/435
01:48:09
01:48:39
286
114
Male Kris Bennell 18-49 202/435
01:48:04
01:48:42
287
942
Male Robert Harris 50+ 34/112
01:48:13
01:48:46
288
1294
Male Alex Feruson 18-49 203/435
01:48:29
01:48:47
289
1295
Male Robert Ferguson 18-49 204/435
01:48:29
01:48:47
290
1334
Male Tim Smee 50+ 35/112
01:48:30
01:48:50
291
918
Male David Good 18-49 205/435
01:48:00
01:48:53
292
903
Male Jack Rait Under 18 7/10
01:46:47
01:48:56
293
100
Male James Constable 18-49 206/435
01:47:37
01:49:04
294
593
Male Matthew Deeley 18-49 207/435
01:48:18
01:49:05
295
1138
Male Peter Haines 18-49 208/435
01:48:07
01:49:05
296
701
Male Tuyen Doan 18-49 209/435
01:47:46
01:49:07
297
1046
Male Klaus Hahn 18-49 210/435
01:48:19
01:49:07
298
1085
Male Joshua Ellis 18-49 211/435
01:48:33
01:49:12
299
1129
Female Lucy Mary Matthews 18-49 37/287
01:48:34
01:49:13
300
958
Male Oliver Bray 18-49 212/435
01:47:12
01:49:14
301
662
Female Elizabeth Singer 18-49 38/287
01:49:07
01:49:17
302
836
Male Dan Snellgrove 18-49 213/435
01:48:52
01:49:18
303
309
Male Nigel Patterson Maidenhead AC 50+ 36/112
01:48:26
01:49:22
304
578
Female Rachel Trew Epsom Allsorts 18-49 39/287
01:48:23
01:49:22
305
1048
Male Matthew Beardsley 18-49 214/435
01:48:40
01:49:22
306
1100
Female Liz Woolmington 18-49 40/287
01:47:45
01:49:24
307
307
Male Neil O grady 18-49 215/435
01:49:00
01:49:26
308
541
Female Demelza Hassani 18-49 41/287
01:49:09
01:49:28
309
395
Female Erin Kerr 18-49 42/287
01:49:15
01:49:29
310
653
Male Harvey Duthie 18-49 216/435
01:48:31
01:49:31
311
1089
Male Andrew Runnacles Reading Roadrunners 50+ 37/112
01:48:46
01:49:31
312
1286
Female Liara Smith 18-49 43/287
01:47:51
01:49:31
313
780
Male Martin Lennon 18-49 217/435
01:48:34
01:49:37
314
710
Male Roland Beverley 18-49 218/435
01:47:58
01:49:38
315
265
Male Ken Baker Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 38/112
01:48:32
01:49:39
316
666
Male Michael Belither 18-49 219/435
01:48:32
01:49:41
317
762
Male Dylan Pritchard 18-49 220/435
01:47:54
01:49:41
318
1239
Male Grant Woodward 18-49 221/435
01:49:04
01:49:46
319
54
Male Paul Sly 18-49 222/435
01:49:20
01:49:48
320
1072
Male Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead AC 50+ 39/112
01:48:55
01:49:49
321
1254
Female Julie Read 18-49 44/287
01:49:30
01:49:49
322
113
Male Lee Browning 18-49 223/435
01:49:36
01:49:53
323
580
Female Flora Wilkie 18-49 45/287
01:48:31
01:49:59
324
552
Female Hannah Harris 18-49 46/287
01:49:37
01:50:01
325
991
Male Pablo Salazar 18-49 224/435
01:49:24
01:50:01
326
717
Male Peter Windust 18-49 225/435
01:49:34
01:50:03
327
822
Male Nick Lawrence 18-49 226/435
01:49:34
01:50:05
328
353
Male Shane Mccall 18-49 227/435
01:49:25
01:50:07
329
1235
Female Niki Taylor Under 18 2/6
01:48:46
01:50:10
330
326
Female Georgina Strickland 18-49 47/287
01:49:19
01:50:15
331
854
Male Daniel Pagella 18-49 228/435
01:49:48
01:50:16
332
827
Male Jon Baker 18-49 229/435
01:48:28
01:50:17
333
708
Male Tom Foster 18-49 230/435
01:49:32
01:50:23
334
369
Female Jessica Jay 18-49 48/287
01:50:04
01:50:24
335
525
Male Chris Starling 18-49 231/435
01:49:16
01:50:25
336
724
Male Cameron Hall 18-49 232/435
01:50:24
01:50:27
337
253
Male Colin Mccarlie Reading Road Runners 50+ 40/112
01:50:16
01:50:40
338
560
Male Sam Barnes Upper Thames Legends 18-49 233/435
01:50:35
01:50:44
339
310
Male Owen Webster Serpentine RC 18-49 234/435
01:49:40
01:50:45
340
1071
Female Kate O brien 18-49 49/287
01:48:43
01:50:45
341
663
Female Celia Ancock 18-49 50/287
01:50:09
01:50:46
342
1319
Male Tim Goodenough 18-49 235/435
01:49:31
01:50:46
343
529
Female Juliette Mann Happy Hours Harriers 18-49 51/287
01:50:23
01:50:49
344
142
Female Dee Bryson Benson Striders 50+ 4/41
01:50:18
01:50:52
345
1324
Male Christian Moore 18-49 236/435
01:50:25
01:51:01
346
811
Male James Hughes 18-49 237/435
01:50:24
01:51:06
347
535
Male Ian Martin 18-49 238/435
01:50:42
01:51:08
348
1204
Female Ciaran Askin Shiplake School 18-49 52/287
01:49:55
01:51:09
349
906
Male Lee Henry RAF Benson 18-49 239/435
01:50:00
01:51:12
350
1256
Female Lou Sharkespear 18-49 53/287
01:50:54
01:51:12
351
45
Male Paul King 18-49 240/435
01:49:40
01:51:18
352
769
Female Andrea Geoghegan 18-49 54/287
01:49:52
01:51:29
353
812
Male Ross Gibbings 50+ 41/112
01:51:02
01:51:34
354
1157
Female Lauren Jenings Invesco 18-49 55/287
01:50:39
01:51:35
355
1247
Female Hannah Jennings 18-49 56/287
01:50:40
01:51:35
356
919
Male Nick Kirby 18-49 241/435
01:50:58
01:51:40
357
774
Male Jonny Aspland-Robinson 18-49 242/435
01:50:45
01:51:41
358
62
Female Tracy Edrich 18-49 57/287
01:51:08
01:51:44
359
71
Male Ed Venables 18-49 243/435
01:51:13
01:51:47
360
648
Male Matthew Brown 18-49 244/435
01:51:26
01:51:57
361
6
Male Justin Guest 18-49 245/435
01:51:49
01:52:01
362
760
Male Harry Moss 18-49 246/435
01:50:19
01:52:04
363
834
Male Matthew Stinton St Albans Striders 18-49 247/435
01:51:33
01:52:06
364
262
Male Saurav Tandan 18-49 248/435
01:50:44
01:52:08
365
1060
Male David Hall 18-49 249/435
01:50:56
01:52:08
366
771
Male Jack Andrews 18-49 250/435
01:51:20
01:52:11
367
28
Female Janet Wood 18-49 58/287
01:51:36
01:52:19
368
727
Male Mick Driver Burnham Joggers 50+ 42/112
01:50:53
01:52:31
369
871
Female Emma Walker 18-49 59/287
01:52:18
01:52:32
370
786
Male John Train 18-49 251/435
01:51:59
01:52:38
371
379
Male Jack Coombs 18-49 252/435
01:52:34
01:52:39
372
392
Male Colin Suttie 50+ 43/112
01:52:13
01:52:47
373
1130
Male Geoff Watts 18-49 253/435
01:51:04
01:52:47
374
654
Female Bryony Hewer 18-49 60/287
01:52:07
01:52:55
375
1143
Male Jonathan Crockett 18-49 254/435
01:51:14
01:52:55
376
609
Male Dave Wright 50+ 44/112
01:51:50
01:52:56
377
616
Male David Henery 50+ 45/112
01:52:08
01:53:00
378
269
Female Pippa Edwards 18-49 61/287
01:52:41
01:53:02
379
289
Female Penny Hicks 18-49 62/287
01:52:41
01:53:03
380
921
Female Sam Roper 18-49 63/287
01:51:56
01:53:05
381
1237
Male Michael Elms Under 18 8/10
01:51:57
01:53:05
382
758
Male Joe Goldring 18-49 255/435
01:51:18
01:53:07
383
416
Male Simon Price 18-49 256/435
01:52:26
01:53:08
384
1034
Female Eleanor Moulsdale 18-49 64/287
01:51:25
01:53:09
385
13
Female Romilly Witts 18-49 65/287
01:51:18
01:53:11
386
1327
Male Matt Green 18-49 257/435
01:53:04
01:53:18
387
1190
Female Hayley Ackerley Run Henley 18-49 66/287
01:52:42
01:53:25
388
1310
Male Jimmy Clark 18-49 258/435
01:53:21
01:53:25
389
328
Male James Wood 18-49 259/435
01:51:28
01:53:26
390
1181
Female Anne Mir Shiplake PTA 18-49 67/287
01:53:17
01:53:26
391
122
Male Hitesh Maniar 18-49 260/435
01:53:00
01:53:29
392
849
Male Matt White 18-49 261/435
01:51:26
01:53:29
393
889
Male Lee Sprung 18-49 262/435
01:52:17
01:53:35
394
373
Male Andrew Martin 18-49 263/435
01:52:26
01:53:36
395
1320
Male Gez Darice 18-49 264/435
01:52:33
01:53:41
396
48
Female Pauline Lucas 50+ 5/41
01:53:20
01:53:43
397
487
Male Stephen Pearce 18-49 265/435
01:51:59
01:53:45
398
856
Male Javier Fernandez Lobato 18-49 266/435
01:51:56
01:53:47
399
1097
Male Jon Edwards 18-49 267/435
01:52:47
01:53:49
400
1231
Male Bobby Din 18-49 268/435
01:52:01
01:53:55
401
106
Female Cathy Hirschmann Kent AC 18-49 68/287
01:52:52
01:53:56
402
1266
Male Tom Amlot 18-49 269/435
01:53:03
01:53:57
403
1338
Male Ben Brindle 18-49 270/435
01:53:03
01:53:57
404
104
Male Ben Muskett 18-49 271/435
01:53:32
01:53:58
405
473
Female Katherine Cox 18-49 69/287
01:53:16
01:53:58
406
699
Male Paul Bampton TRI20 18-49 272/435
01:53:26
01:53:58
407
1101
Male Lee Tennant 18-49 273/435
01:53:20
01:54:02
408
798
Male Jonathan Barclay 18-49 274/435
01:53:49
01:54:11
409
344
Female Lorna Mcleod 18-49 70/287
01:53:41
01:54:12
410
853
Male Tim Gill 50+ 46/112
01:53:18
01:54:12
411
1096
Female Christina Heerey Wreake Runners 50+ 6/41
01:52:42
01:54:12
412
523
Male Venancio Gallego Vindel 18-49 275/435
01:52:25
01:54:14
413
1070
Female Rose Fitzgerald 18-49 71/287
01:52:17
01:54:14
414
561
Female Hayley Ford Hart Road Runners 18-49 72/287
01:53:43
01:54:16
415
1031
Female Freya Wallington 18-49 73/287
01:53:39
01:54:18
416
155
Female Mary-Beth Young 18-49 74/287
01:52:55
01:54:21
417
1182
Male Jim Kiddie 50+ 47/112
01:53:32
01:54:22
418
323
Male Neil Stevens 18-49 276/435
01:51:16
01:54:25
419
1300
Female Cat Babon 18-49 75/287
01:52:52
01:54:28
420
1262
Male Mike Sharrock 50+ 48/112
01:53:44
01:54:30
421
394
Female Rosie Bateman 18-49 76/287
01:54:18
01:54:34
422
1267
Female Naria Amin 18-49 77/287
01:53:43
01:54:34
423
1133
Female Kelly Chapman 18-49 78/287
01:54:27
01:54:36
424
1105
Female Kalli Sheppard 18-49 79/287
01:54:28
01:54:37
425
56
Male Martin Koorts 18-49 277/435
01:53:20
01:54:40
426
904
Male Richard Schreiber 50+ 49/112
01:53:55
01:54:49
427
1336
Female Freya Tubb 18-49 80/287
01:52:55
01:55:01
428
933
Female Alice Freeman 18-49 81/287
01:53:42
01:55:03
429
1039
Female Victoria Carver 18-49 82/287
01:54:48
01:55:05
430
290
Female Sophie Ball 18-49 83/287
01:54:24
01:55:12
431
1012
Female Birte Hayes 18-49 84/287
01:54:01
01:55:12
432
1304
Male Simon Emanuel 18-49 278/435
01:53:51
01:55:15
433
98
Male Ranbir Badesha 18-49 279/435
01:55:10
01:55:23
434
1044
Male Jonathan Blackburn 18-49 280/435
01:55:09
01:55:23
435
294
Female Urszula Kacprzak Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 85/287
01:54:44
01:55:25
436
1077
Female Fiona Eccles Run Henley 50+ 7/41
01:54:39
01:55:25
437
111
Female Kerry Coomber Benson Striders 18-49 86/287
01:54:53
01:55:28
438
650
Male Peter Jones 18-49 281/435
01:54:56
01:55:32
439
1131
Male Mark Willing 18-49 282/435
01:54:56
01:55:32
440
1333
Male Stuart Seaman 50+ 50/112
01:53:38
01:55:33
441
923
Male Geoff Parcell 50+ 51/112
01:54:26
01:55:35
442
537
Male Charlie Buck 18-49 283/435
01:55:05
01:55:37
443
1118
Female Kate Tooley 18-49 87/287
01:55:16
01:55:37
444
1306
Male David Page 50+ 52/112
01:55:25
01:55:39
445
1102
Male Mark Hill 18-49 284/435
01:55:20
01:55:41
446
549
Male Andrew Rendell 18-49 285/435
01:53:53
01:55:46
447
453
Female Lucy Frazer 18-49 88/287
01:54:27
01:55:53
448
868
Male Ben Laurens 18-49 286/435
01:54:40
01:55:54
449
63
Female Jenny Zaremba Burnham Joggers 18-49 89/287
01:55:18
01:55:55
450
1067
Female Eugena Keene 18-49 90/287
01:55:44
01:55:57
451
1005
Male Eric Jorgensen 18-49 287/435
01:54:34
01:56:00
452
693
Female Suzanne Pursey 18-49 91/287
01:55:15
01:56:18
453
471
Male John Wall 18-49 288/435
01:54:50
01:56:19
454
725
Male Paul Driver 18-49 289/435
01:55:27
01:56:22
455
437
Male Julian Hines 18-49 290/435
01:55:37
01:56:27
456
1275
Male Ian Johnston 18-49 291/435
01:55:46
01:56:28
457
79
Female Gemma Beck Datchett Harriers 18-49 92/287
01:56:14
01:56:31
458
200
Male Douglas Simmonds 18-49 292/435
01:56:08
01:56:37
459
466
Male John Heslop 50+ 53/112
01:55:27
01:56:37
460
987
Male Thomas Rowland 18-49 293/435
01:55:13
01:56:37
461
387
Male Keith Hillas 18-49 294/435
01:56:17
01:56:39
462
692
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 93/287
01:55:45
01:56:41
463
1019
Male Chris Drew Reading Roadrunners 18-49 295/435
01:56:10
01:56:44
464
712
Female Justeen Whitman 18-49 94/287
01:55:21
01:56:46
465
881
Female Lucy D dodorico 18-49 95/287
01:55:54
01:56:46
466
716
Male Paul Davidson 18-49 296/435
01:55:29
01:56:49
467
1026
Male Adrian Wyles Oratory Cardinals 18-49 297/435
01:56:38
01:56:50
468
643
Male Ben Jones 18-49 298/435
01:54:56
01:56:59
469
848
Male Peter Winter 18-49 299/435
01:55:04
01:57:02
470
759
Male Sam Fowler 18-49 300/435
01:55:19
01:57:03
471
1025
Male Vincent Grinney Burnham Joggers 18-49 301/435
01:55:17
01:57:06
472
874
Female Florence Curtis 18-49 96/287
01:56:29
01:57:08
473
1173
Female Emily Gold 18-49 97/287
01:55:09
01:57:09
474
469
Male Mike Pope 50+ 54/112
01:56:24
01:57:10
475
1291
Female Catrin Cuzen 18-49 98/287
01:55:16
01:57:13
476
1335
Male Simon Vickery 18-49 302/435
01:56:58
01:57:13
477
1177
Male Victor Trujillo Invesco 18-49 303/435
01:56:48
01:57:14
478
1277
Male Barneby Cole 18-49 304/435
01:56:11
01:57:18
479
1293
Female Emma-Jane Taylor 18-49 99/287
01:55:06
01:57:18
480
1056
Male Adam Callinan 18-49 305/435
01:55:15
01:57:19
481
128
Male Gerben Van San 18-49 306/435
01:55:28
01:57:20
482
1342
Male David Homlmes 50+ 55/112
01:56:51
01:57:20
483
939
Female Geraldine Thomas 18-49 100/287
01:55:29
01:57:24
484
1053
Female Beverley Kidson Okehampton Running Club 50+ 8/41
01:56:05
01:57:26
485
1192
Female Andrea Poore Run Henley 18-49 101/287
01:57:07
01:57:34
486
855
Male Stephen Cooper 18-49 307/435
01:56:42
01:57:41
487
295
Female Lisa Fulton 18-49 102/287
01:55:48
01:57:42
488
742
Female Lucy Thurley 18-49 103/287
01:56:36
01:57:44
489
41
Female Clare Read Benson Striders 18-49 104/287
01:57:10
01:57:45
490
1045
Male Tristan Ropel 18-49 308/435
01:55:56
01:57:47
491
161
Male Kevin King 50+ 56/112
01:55:56
01:57:48
492
208
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 57/112
01:56:18
01:57:50
493
1184
Male James Berry Run Henley 50+ 58/112
01:56:24
01:57:52
494
1248
Male Mark O neil 18-49 309/435
01:56:26
01:57:52
495
1195
Male Richard Money-Kyrle 50+ 59/112
01:57:01
01:57:55
496
1196
Female Mtailda Money-Kyrle Under 18 3/6
01:57:01
01:57:55
497
966
Female Lucy Gordon 18-49 105/287
01:57:15
01:57:59
498
980
Female Elizabeth Winton 18-49 106/287
01:56:15
01:58:12
499
280
Female Emily Brooker 18-49 107/287
01:57:53
01:58:16
500
1282
Male Asim Munir 18-49 310/435
01:56:24
01:58:19
501
1103
Male Sumit Jain 18-49 311/435
01:57:56
01:58:20
502
637
Male James Fry 18-49 312/435
01:57:38
01:58:24
503
173
Male Ian Roberts 18-49 313/435
01:57:08
01:58:25
504
135
Female Shelley Lawson 18-49 108/287
01:57:08
01:58:27
505
1313
Male Phillip Pratt 18-49 314/435
01:57:10
01:58:30
506
1202
Female Emma Tallent Hanley Hares 18-49 109/287
01:57:52
01:58:34
507
1203
Male Andrew Tallent Henley Hares 18-49 315/435
01:57:50
01:58:34
508
131
Male Neil Mckay 18-49 316/435
01:56:54
01:58:42
509
1079
Female Frances Dewey Handy Cross Runners 18-49 110/287
01:58:30
01:58:49
510
1080
Male Mark Dewey Handy Cross Runners 18-49 317/435
01:58:30
01:58:49
511
238
Female Charlotte Ball 18-49 111/287
01:58:02
01:58:51
512
84
Female Susan Pye-Beraet Datchet Dashers 18-49 112/287
01:58:43
01:58:54
513
1285
Male Chris Hitchen 50+ 60/112
01:57:04
01:58:54
514
738
Female Heather Mckean 18-49 113/287
01:57:26
01:58:55
515
1049
Male Adam Jones 18-49 318/435
01:57:18
01:58:58
516
983
Male Martin Taylor Longworth Runners 50+ 61/112
01:57:01
01:59:04
517
657
Male Joe Pitt 18-49 319/435
01:58:35
01:59:06
518
398
Female Janet Dutton 50+ 9/41
01:58:09
01:59:13
519
37
Male Neil Edwards 18-49 320/435
01:57:09
01:59:16
520
640
Male Jason Greig 18-49 321/435
01:57:58
01:59:22
521
500
Female Geraldene Compton 18-49 114/287
01:57:52
01:59:24
522
743
Male Adam Thurley 18-49 322/435
01:58:20
01:59:28
523
371
Female Charlotte Lokko 18-49 115/287
01:59:26
01:59:35
524
492
Male Dan Ludlam 18-49 323/435
01:58:40
01:59:36
525
1035
Male Paul Gallagher 18-49 324/435
01:58:59
01:59:37
526
46
Male Brian Lucas 50+ 62/112
01:59:09
01:59:38
527
297
Male Ed Wortley 18-49 325/435
01:58:50
01:59:38
528
623
Male John Mehers 50+ 63/112
01:58:35
01:59:40
529
787
Male Paul Walker 18-49 326/435
01:59:04
01:59:42
530
914
Male George Greenaway 18-49 327/435
01:57:40
01:59:48
531
514
Male Nicholas Austin 18-49 328/435
01:59:28
01:59:50
532
592
Male Mike Gallagher 50+ 64/112
01:59:12
01:59:52
533
677
Male Piers Champion 18-49 329/435
01:57:47
01:59:52
534
156
Female Helen Scarrott 18-49 116/287
01:58:26
01:59:55
535
639
Male Nick Luddington 18-49 330/435
01:59:18
02:00:00
536
683
Male Marc Bennett Burnham Joggers 18-49 331/435
01:58:17
02:00:00
537
483
Female Salome Maybanks Reading Joggers 18-49 117/287
01:59:04
02:00:09
538
1246
Male Martin Taylor 50+ 65/112
02:00:18
02:00:34
539
825
Male Anthony Bremner 18-49 332/435
01:59:48
02:00:43
540
1000
Female Alison Proudfoot 18-49 118/287
02:00:23
02:00:44
541
1186
Male Jason Cuthbert Run Henley 18-49 333/435
01:59:17
02:00:44
542
167
Female Sarah Brewster Epsom Allsorts 18-49 119/287
01:59:50
02:00:50
543
321
Male David Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 66/112
01:59:29
02:00:50
544
779
Male Graeme Campbell 18-49 334/435
01:59:44
02:00:58
545
18
Female Diane Kirby Lincoln District Runners 18-49 120/287
01:59:55
02:01:01
546
70
Female Kate Venables 18-49 121/287
02:00:27
02:01:01
547
73
Female Rosie Perry 18-49 122/287
02:00:27
02:01:01
548
925
Male Stephen Harman BTS 50+ 67/112
02:00:19
02:01:01
549
782
Male James Davey 18-49 335/435
02:00:04
02:01:09
550
916
Female Frances Murphy 18-49 123/287
02:00:39
02:01:19
551
489
Male Clement Dungler 18-49 336/435
02:00:29
02:01:33
552
899
Female Vanessa Clyne Orion Harriers 18-49 124/287
02:00:31
02:01:36
553
137
Female Jane Rigby-Fielder 50+ 10/41
02:00:05
02:01:38
554
978
Male Mario Lifac 18-49 337/435
02:00:16
02:01:45
555
888
Female Nicole Proudfoot 18-49 125/287
02:01:26
02:01:47
556
180
Male Ed Earl 18-49 338/435
02:00:23
02:01:49
557
349
Female Charlotte Byrne 18-49 126/287
02:00:23
02:01:50
558
842
Female Louise Winter Burnham Joggers 18-49 127/287
02:00:02
02:01:51
559
1083
Female Kathryn Grant 18-49 128/287
02:01:00
02:01:55
560
826
Male Sam Myers 18-49 339/435
02:00:28
02:01:59
561
1081
Male Dan Furlong 18-49 340/435
02:01:04
02:02:02
562
1021
Female Charlotte West 18-49 129/287
02:00:54
02:02:04
563
218
Male Mark Williams 18-49 341/435
02:00:52
02:02:10
564
268
Male Jonathan Wright 18-49 342/435
02:00:32
02:02:10
565
301
Female Ffion Jones 18-49 130/287
02:01:55
02:02:11
566
78
Male Gareth Harries 18-49 343/435
02:00:27
02:02:12
567
860
Male Peter Holt Andover Triathlon Club 18-49 344/435
02:01:55
02:02:13
568
1228
Female Madeline Starks 18-49 131/287
02:01:39
02:02:15
569
901
Female Hilary Weatherstone 18-49 132/287
02:01:03
02:02:19
570
679
Male Henry Fox 18-49 345/435
02:01:24
02:02:21
571
752
Female Amy Noise 18-49 133/287
02:01:51
02:02:23
572
17
Male Guy Nesbitt 18-49 346/435
02:01:21
02:02:24
573
753
Male Tom Swanborough 18-49 347/435
02:01:04
02:02:32
574
517
Male Mark Reynolds 18-49 348/435
02:01:32
02:02:33
575
1303
Male Paul O hagan 18-49 349/435
02:00:38
02:02:41
576
943
Male Juan Escobar 18-49 350/435
02:02:20
02:02:43
577
1038
Male Andrew Phillips 18-49 351/435
02:01:53
02:02:44
578
1054
Male Deji Adewola 18-49 352/435
02:02:28
02:02:51
579
658
Female Olivia Denne 18-49 134/287
02:02:26
02:02:55
580
210
Female Lynette Fleury-Holland 18-49 135/287
02:02:50
02:03:00
581
597
Female Joanne Fielder 18-49 136/287
02:02:37
02:03:21
582
793
Female Sue Ashton 50+ 11/41
02:02:49
02:03:22
583
407
Female Tatty Watson-Smyth 18-49 137/287
02:01:51
02:03:28
584
203
Male Geoff Pummell 18-49 353/435
02:01:51
02:03:30
585
1305
Male Graham Meeks 18-49 354/435
02:01:22
02:03:31
586
967
Male William Judge 18-49 355/435
02:02:39
02:03:32
587
538
Female Nikki Clements Run Henley 18-49 138/287
02:03:07
02:03:34
588
1146
Male Kewal Singh Athwal 50+ 68/112
02:02:21
02:03:42
589
233
Male Raymond Fecher 50+ 69/112
02:02:54
02:03:44
590
234
Female Mandy Ball 50+ 12/41
02:02:56
02:03:44
591
547
Female Joanna Lindley 18-49 139/287
02:02:13
02:03:48
592
546
Female Sara Sanchez 18-49 140/287
02:02:15
02:03:49
593
118
Male Mark Duckworth 18-49 356/435
02:02:59
02:03:58
594
638
Male Tom Gillings-Rice 18-49 357/435
02:03:13
02:03:59
595
454
Male Matthew James 18-49 358/435
02:02:33
02:04:00
596
1017
Female Sarah Barnard 18-49 141/287
02:03:36
02:04:09
597
209
Male Geoff Shefford 18-49 359/435
02:03:20
02:04:15
598
374
Female Rosie Gill 18-49 142/287
02:03:16
02:04:22
599
402
Male Paul Quilter 50+ 70/112
02:03:23
02:04:22
600
776
Female Linda Hall Watford Joggers 50+ 13/41
02:03:25
02:04:25
601
1278
Male Peter Brown 18-49 360/435
02:03:54
02:04:26
602
896
Female Michelle Buckett 18-49 143/287
02:03:07
02:04:31
603
1052
Female Kate Russell 18-49 144/287
02:03:08
02:04:31
604
519
Female Helena Bates 18-49 145/287
02:02:43
02:04:37
605
518
Male John Bates 50+ 71/112
02:02:43
02:04:38
606
902
Male Oliver Rait 18-49 361/435
02:02:30
02:04:38
607
768
Male Steve Weller 18-49 362/435
02:03:27
02:04:41
608
1063
Female Alison Cotton 18-49 146/287
02:03:45
02:04:42
609
610
Female Fran Kenden 50+ 14/41
02:03:55
02:04:59
610
949
Male Mariusz Paluszkiewicz 18-49 363/435
02:03:56
02:05:01
611
140
Female Sophie Howard 18-49 147/287
02:04:38
02:05:14
612
415
Male Geoff Britt 50+ 72/112
02:03:39
02:05:15
613
204
Male Lee Richards 18-49 364/435
02:03:42
02:05:16
614
981
Male Stuart Warwick 18-49 365/435
02:03:18
02:05:20
615
385
Male Gwyn Davies-Scourfield 50+ 73/112
02:04:05
02:05:25
616
459
Male Duncan Galloway 50+ 74/112
02:04:06
02:05:26
617
1328
Female Kate Holt 18-49 148/287
02:04:01
02:05:27
618
198
Male Richard Woodhall 50+ 75/112
02:04:45
02:05:29
619
318
Male Dan Flanagan 18-49 366/435
02:03:35
02:05:33
620
1108
Female Lizzie Nayman 18-49 149/287
02:04:27
02:05:38
621
1167
Male John Carter Invesco 18-49 367/435
02:03:54
02:05:39
622
1189
Female Anna Were Run Henley 18-49 150/287
02:04:28
02:05:48
623
362
Female Sylvia Jensen 18-49 151/287
02:04:29
02:05:54
624
1316
Female Krysia Broda 50+ 15/41
02:04:31
02:05:55
625
567
Female Katie Needham 18-49 152/287
02:05:42
02:05:56
626
426
Male Chris Walmsley 50+ 76/112
02:05:42
02:05:57
627
913
Male Trevor Greenaway 18-49 368/435
02:03:52
02:05:59
628
1066
Female Lucy Veys 18-49 153/287
02:04:39
02:06:04
629
781
Female Charlotte Smith 18-49 154/287
02:05:23
02:06:07
630
1092
Male Maximillian Pullen 18-49 369/435
02:05:16
02:06:26
631
367
Female Trish Murray 18-49 155/287
02:05:16
02:06:28
632
1330
Male David Hunter 18-49 370/435
02:05:27
02:06:29
633
784
Female Hannah Rogers 18-49 156/287
02:04:53
02:06:31
634
789
Male Alexi Gerolemou 18-49 371/435
02:04:53
02:06:31
635
123
Male Neill Leisk 18-49 372/435
02:04:52
02:06:34
636
1014
Female Sarah Bevan 18-49 157/287
02:05:19
02:06:34
637
608
Male Andrew Lowe 50+ 77/112
02:04:53
02:06:47
638
279
Female Dawn Edgington Marlow Striders 18-49 158/287
02:06:15
02:06:50
639
331
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 78/112
02:06:35
02:06:51
640
188
Female Jennie Pope Clapham Chasers 18-49 159/287
02:06:23
02:06:54
641
1134
Male Peter Dickenson 18-49 373/435
02:06:49
02:07:05
642
1126
Female Judy Hicks-Davies Reading Joggers 50+ 16/41
02:05:49
02:07:13
643
1127
Female Rebecca Pready 18-49 160/287
02:06:08
02:07:17
644
747
Female Martha Shaw 18-49 161/287
02:06:58
02:07:23
645
707
Male David Randall 18-49 374/435
02:05:33
02:07:31
646
1269
Female Jimmy Awoseyila 18-49 162/287
02:07:13
02:07:34
647
542
Male Steve Herridge Team Dork 18-49 375/435
02:06:07
02:07:40
648
1210
Male North Pyper Chiltern Harriers NOAGE 3/4
02:07:10
02:07:40
649
1272
Male Ralph Barker 50+ 79/112
02:05:47
02:07:46
650
1273
Male Gordon Barker 18-49 376/435
02:05:47
02:07:46
651
1023
Male Jaume Mayoral 18-49 377/435
02:06:37
02:07:47
652
843
Female Erica Burger Cookham A/c 50+ 17/41
02:06:19
02:07:52
653
1264
Male Phillip Silva 50+ 80/112
02:07:25
02:07:56
654
846
Female Fiona Dikkenberg 18-49 163/287
02:05:59
02:08:01
655
877
Female Rebecca Staddon 18-49 164/287
02:07:28
02:08:13
656
1009
Male David Wayne 18-49 378/435
02:07:33
02:08:15
657
557
Female Hayley Javeleau Epsom Allsorts 18-49 165/287
02:07:32
02:08:32
658
10
Female Molly Scott 18-49 166/287
02:07:12
02:08:36
659
1042
Male Alex Day 18-49 379/435
02:06:34
02:08:37
660
251
Female Helene Brady 18-49 167/287
02:06:41
02:08:46
661
249
Female Julie Palmer 18-49 168/287
02:06:42
02:08:47
662
159
Female Karen Miller Beginners2Runners 18-49 169/287
02:08:20
02:08:50
663
162
Female Lee-Ann Aldridge 18-49 170/287
02:08:18
02:08:50
664
841
Female Claire Halden 18-49 171/287
02:07:16
02:08:51
665
986
Male Ian Watts 18-49 380/435
02:07:51
02:08:53
666
124
Female Laura Cornwell Handy Cross Runners 18-49 172/287
02:07:47
02:08:54
667
432
Female Sarah Tillotson 18-49 173/287
02:07:29
02:09:02
668
433
Male Simon Tillotson 18-49 381/435
02:07:29
02:09:03
669
816
Male Tom Rogers Garden City Runners 18-49 382/435
02:07:53
02:09:07
670
350
Female Elly Dinnadge 18-49 174/287
02:08:46
02:09:09
671
806
Male Mark Heard 18-49 383/435
02:07:26
02:09:11
672
1120
Female Amanda Mclean-Inglis 50+ 18/41
02:08:24
02:09:14
673
569
Male Alex Evans 50+ 81/112
02:09:21
02:09:33
674
1106
Male David Ford Burnham Joggers 50+ 82/112
02:08:03
02:09:34
675
267
Female Jo Hibbert 18-49 175/287
02:07:52
02:09:44
676
1109
Female Carol Ingram HRT 18-49 176/287
02:08:37
02:09:44
677
1174
Female Natilie Jago 18-49 177/287
02:07:43
02:09:44
678
817
Female Elaine Giles Garden City Runners 18-49 178/287
02:08:42
02:09:55
679
770
Male Daniel Dennett 18-49 384/435
02:08:18
02:09:56
680
312
Male Lyall Thompson 18-49 385/435
02:08:20
02:09:58
681
354
Female Merel Gijsen 18-49 179/287
02:08:08
02:10:00
682
1311
Male James Shreigo 18-49 386/435
02:08:42
02:10:02
683
15
Female Vanessa Deacon 18-49 180/287
02:08:11
02:10:04
684
931
Male Samuel Agass 18-49 387/435
02:08:22
02:10:04
685
599
Male Martin Winter 18-49 388/435
02:08:24
02:10:06
686
1315
Male Paul Cassell 18-49 389/435
02:08:25
02:10:06
687
595
Male Chris Lansdown Handy Cross Runners 50+ 83/112
02:09:18
02:10:09
688
814
Female Emma Dexter 18-49 181/287
02:09:05
02:10:11
689
1238
Male Rob Grinsted 50+ 84/112
02:08:24
02:10:17
690
116
Male Elliot Rosen 18-49 390/435
02:09:11
02:10:19
691
678
Male Dominic Williams 18-49 391/435
02:09:56
02:10:19
692
632
Female Charlotte White 18-49 182/287
02:09:42
02:10:24
693
376
Female Juliet Hookey Wimbledon Windmilers 18-49 183/287
02:08:39
02:10:30
694
330
Female Susan Catt 18-49 184/287
02:09:28
02:10:34
695
947
Female Joanna Chandler 18-49 185/287
02:10:19
02:10:55
696
299
Male Steve Mcelwaine 50+ 85/112
02:09:03
02:11:06
697
670
Male Michael Day 18-49 392/435
02:09:41
02:11:07
698
192
Female Jana Nehasilova 18-49 186/287
02:10:31
02:11:09
699
263
Male Connor Stevens 18-49 393/435
02:10:00
02:11:24
700
926
Male John Wallace 50+ 86/112
02:10:18
02:11:27
701
271
Female Harriet Smith 18-49 187/287
02:09:40
02:11:35
702
388
Male Vic Watson 50+ 87/112
02:10:33
02:11:35
703
85
Female Olivia White 18-49 188/287
02:10:24
02:11:43
704
216
Female Alison Phillips Epsom Allsorts 18-49 189/287
02:10:19
02:11:45
705
674
Female Jane Hoyle Epsom Allsorts 50+ 19/41
02:10:21
02:11:46
706
171
Female Lorraine Walker 18-49 190/287
02:11:14
02:11:54
707
277
Male Steven Bentley 18-49 394/435
02:10:44
02:11:58
708
1123
Female Mary Leahy 18-49 191/287
02:09:58
02:12:01
709
1011
Female Beatrice Searle 18-49 192/287
02:10:05
02:12:05
710
409
Female Katherine Aubrey 18-49 193/287
02:10:55
02:12:07
711
429
Male Andy Shaw 18-49 395/435
02:10:57
02:12:08
712
564
Female Beverley Hemmings 18-49 194/287
02:10:52
02:12:15
713
932
Female Natalie Thompson 18-49 195/287
02:10:41
02:12:20
714
1245
Female Katie Hopwood 18-49 196/287
02:10:43
02:12:21
715
1323
Female Kimberley Bell 18-49 197/287
02:10:32
02:12:37
716
999
Male Parshotam Singh Mann 50+ 88/112
02:11:19
02:12:39
717
1183
Female Sarah Chadbourne Bramhall Runners 18-49 198/287
02:11:55
02:12:43
718
1016
Male Matt Chadbourne 18-49 396/435
02:11:56
02:12:44
719
448
Female Georgina Eason 18-49 199/287
02:11:58
02:12:52
720
1233
Female Ruth Knight 18-49 200/287
02:11:56
02:12:53
721
468
Male Tom Aspinall 18-49 397/435
02:11:11
02:12:54
722
689
Female Rose Frater 18-49 201/287
02:12:07
02:12:54
723
690
Female Emily Gallagher 18-49 202/287
02:12:07
02:12:54
724
119
Female Bethan Shuttleworth 18-49 203/287
02:11:02
02:12:56
725
31
Female Claire Piggott 18-49 204/287
02:12:20
02:13:01
726
1257
Female Katy Parker 18-49 205/287
02:11:14
02:13:13
727
989
Female Lizi Ingham 50+ 20/41
02:12:05
02:13:15
728
924
Male Nicholas Martin Handy Cross Runners 50+ 89/112
02:12:29
02:13:23
729
850
Male Ian Douglas 18-49 398/435
02:12:03
02:13:42
730
1243
Male Gary Buckett 18-49 399/435
02:12:04
02:13:42
731
1117
Female Jo Brewin 18-49 206/287
02:12:40
02:13:46
732
11
Male Nick Swift 50+ 90/112
02:12:32
02:13:52
733
81
Male Hans Cook 18-49 400/435
02:12:31
02:13:57
734
1099
Female Naomi Bowbanks 18-49 207/287
02:13:14
02:13:59
735
1218
Male Jason Chubb 18-49 401/435
02:13:13
02:13:59
736
936
Male Brendan Musk 18-49 402/435
02:12:05
02:14:03
737
831
Female Yvette Buckingham Burnham Joggers 18-49 208/287
02:12:28
02:14:04
738
858
Female Sophie Naysmith 18-49 209/287
02:14:00
02:14:10
739
3
Male Adrian Mould Slinn Allstars 50+ 91/112
02:12:26
02:14:12
740
4
Male David Hussell 50+ 92/112
02:12:24
02:14:12
741
360
Female Hanna Yap 18-49 210/287
02:12:34
02:14:14
742
129
Female Leanne Lynch 18-49 211/287
02:12:22
02:14:16
743
895
Female Nathalie Keogh 18-49 212/287
02:13:20
02:14:20
744
1276
Female Brigitte Dowsett 18-49 213/287
02:13:20
02:14:20
745
575
Female Alexandra De Renzy Channer 18-49 214/287
02:13:22
02:14:21
746
1284
Female Lisa Plummer 18-49 215/287
02:13:57
02:14:46
747
1087
Female Lindsey Lucking 18-49 216/287
02:12:57
02:14:51
748
963
Female Sallie Brennan 18-49 217/287
02:14:13
02:14:54
749
1187
Male Alastair Robbie Run Henley 18-49 403/435
02:14:13
02:14:54
750
614
Male Kevin Pascoe 18-49 404/435
02:13:27
02:14:56
751
606
Male Daniel Snow 18-49 405/435
02:13:46
02:14:57
752
865
Male Arnaldo Furiani Trent Park RC 18-49 406/435
02:13:14
02:15:03
753
1047
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 50+ 93/112
02:13:33
02:15:18
754
1029
Female Yvonne Scott 50+ 21/41
02:13:29
02:15:21
755
1098
Female Karen Ryder 18-49 218/287
02:14:52
02:15:23
756
1229
Male Rob Woods 50+ 94/112
02:14:14
02:15:33
757
406
Male Anil Chopra 18-49 407/435
02:13:44
02:15:42
758
405
Male Daniel Azimzadeh 18-49 408/435
02:13:45
02:15:43
759
1340
Male Mark Williamson 18-49 409/435
02:14:52
02:15:43
760
917
Female Charlotte Venters Under 18 4/6
02:14:47
02:15:44
761
27
Female Abigail Jarvis 18-49 219/287
02:13:52
02:15:47
762
288
Female Amanda Box Reading Road Runners 18-49 220/287
02:15:16
02:15:53
763
491
Male Sean Fitzsimmons 18-49 410/435
02:14:52
02:15:57
764
872
Male Andrew Kail 18-49 411/435
02:14:06
02:16:04
765
944
Female Geri Purkiss 18-49 221/287
02:14:23
02:16:23
766
833
Female Loulou Edwards 18-49 222/287
02:15:32
02:16:32
767
911
Female Georgia Kate Murphy 18-49 223/287
02:15:33
02:16:39
768
979
Female Rhianon Graham 18-49 224/287
02:15:10
02:16:39
769
120
Female Steph Seymour 50+ 22/41
02:14:58
02:16:42
770
726
Female Grace Seymour Under 18 5/6
02:14:59
02:16:42
771
792
Female Andrea Young 18-49 225/287
02:14:43
02:16:44
772
154
Female Catherine Knight 18-49 226/287
02:14:46
02:16:45
773
346
Male Marco Amitrano 18-49 412/435
02:14:47
02:16:45
774
558
Female Kathy Bergh Marlow Striders 50+ 23/41
02:16:31
02:17:06
775
952
Male Tim Saunders 50+ 95/112
02:16:11
02:17:09
776
548
Female Alex Leach 18-49 227/287
02:16:11
02:17:21
777
202
Female Fiona Gray 18-49 228/287
02:15:59
02:17:28
778
778
Female Anna Kaleva 18-49 229/287
02:16:29
02:17:54
779
873
Male Huw Phillips 18-49 413/435
02:16:52
02:17:56
780
244
Male Mark Jordan 18-49 414/435
02:17:17
02:18:17
781
773
Male Derek Wilkins Burnham Joggers 50+ 96/112
02:16:44
02:18:19
782
386
Female Maya Herbolzheimer 18-49 230/287
02:17:00
02:18:51
783
687
Female Gemma Pearson 18-49 231/287
02:18:07
02:19:00
784
568
Female Sadhana Patel Goodgym 18-49 232/287
02:17:26
02:19:13
785
1225
Female Mary O reardon 18-49 233/287
02:17:34
02:19:22
786
1226
Male Adam Pennycuik 18-49 415/435
02:17:35
02:19:22
787
886
Male David Briggs 50+ 97/112
02:18:05
02:19:23
788
107
Female Duniya Okada 18-49 234/287
02:19:19
02:19:28
789
718
Female Lyndsay Heap 18-49 235/287
02:17:28
02:19:31
790
1230
Female Zoe Lane 18-49 236/287
02:18:20
02:19:31
791
462
Female Chloe Basterfield 18-49 237/287
02:18:08
02:19:32
792
794
Female Julie Whitaker Epsom Allsorts 18-49 238/287
02:18:06
02:19:32
793
1043
Female Anna Ford Burnham Joggers 18-49 239/287
02:17:54
02:19:39
794
659
Female Steph Sparks 18-49 240/287
02:18:00
02:19:40
795
97
Female Tanya Lloyd 18-49 241/287
02:18:27
02:20:11
796
1223
Male Jakub Suida NOAGE 4/4
02:18:08
02:20:14
797
266
Female Lorna Palmer 18-49 242/287
02:18:42
02:20:25
798
813
Male Darren Hicks 18-49 416/435
02:18:42
02:20:26
799
733
Female Chelsea Herbert 18-49 243/287
02:18:49
02:20:34
800
704
Female Wendy Allam 18-49 244/287
02:19:18
02:20:37
801
705
Female Lisa Maggs 18-49 245/287
02:19:19
02:20:38
802
436
Female Janice Vinall 50+ 24/41
02:18:53
02:20:42
803
714
Female Helen Mcfarlane 18-49 246/287
02:18:54
02:20:42
804
21
Male Brian Walker Arbroath Footers RC Under 18 9/10
02:19:12
02:20:49
805
237
Female Sabine Green Epsom Allsorts 50+ 25/41
02:19:26
02:20:53
806
1033
Female Catherine Mattingly 18-49 247/287
02:19:44
02:20:54
807
1008
Male Stephen Luddington 50+ 98/112
02:20:21
02:21:03
808
87
Female Amy Deasy 18-49 248/287
02:19:23
02:21:07
809
248
Female Lynne Shaw 50+ 26/41
02:21:14
02:21:36
810
550
Female Katie Karia 18-49 249/287
02:20:42
02:21:44
811
1013
Male Peter Przepiora 50+ 99/112
02:21:36
02:21:45
812
368
Female Sarah Cramer 18-49 250/287
02:20:31
02:22:07
813
43
Female Jane Tyler 50+ 27/41
02:20:25
02:22:17
814
160
Female Susan King 18-49 251/287
02:20:27
02:22:19
815
676
Female Kerry Bennett 18-49 252/287
02:20:46
02:22:26
816
530
Female Laura Redshaw 18-49 253/287
02:21:22
02:22:48
817
839
Male Richard Tippett 50+ 100/112
02:21:36
02:22:53
818
1069
Female Lucia Baumann 18-49 254/287
02:22:42
02:22:53
819
528
Female Linda Craig 50+ 28/41
02:21:26
02:22:57
820
527
Male Nigel Craig 50+ 101/112
02:21:27
02:22:58
821
522
Male Arran Norris 18-49 417/435
02:21:17
02:23:11
822
591
Male Philip Dawe Handy Cross Runners 18-49 418/435
02:21:17
02:23:11
823
1268
Female Carrie Skillen 18-49 255/287
02:22:19
02:23:19
824
791
Male Richard Surtees 18-49 419/435
02:22:44
02:23:36
825
38
Female Torie White 18-49 256/287
02:22:30
02:23:48
826
278
Female Eleanor Crick 18-49 257/287
02:21:42
02:23:52
827
844
Male Michael Neaves 18-49 420/435
02:22:52
02:23:57
828
845
Female Nat Haynes 18-49 258/287
02:22:51
02:23:57
829
240
Male Tom Hunter 18-49 421/435
02:23:24
02:24:26
830
24
Male Jeremy Arthur Under 18 10/10
02:22:38
02:24:29
831
582
Female Katy Robins Under 18 6/6
02:23:49
02:25:21
832
583
Female Stephanie Strickland 18-49 259/287
02:23:50
02:25:21
833
1232
Female Sarai Denny 18-49 260/287
02:23:24
02:25:23
834
1135
Female Elsa Agbangla 18-49 261/287
02:24:35
02:26:00
835
212
Female Lauren Swanborough 18-49 262/287
02:24:38
02:26:20
836
226
Male Dermot Fisher Burnham Joggers 50+ 102/112
02:24:47
02:26:29
837
1059
Female Victoria Harris 18-49 263/287
02:25:17
02:26:31
838
1337
Female Emiko Asagoshi 18-49 264/287
02:25:12
02:26:42
839
790
Female Nicola Easton Epsom Allsorts 50+ 29/41
02:25:38
02:26:52
840
1064
Male Russell Vandyk London FrontRunners 50+ 103/112
02:26:30
02:26:59
841
1065
Male Raj B 18-49 422/435
02:26:32
02:27:09
842
545
Male Mark Brennan 18-49 423/435
02:26:42
02:27:52
843
840
Male Rosario Consentino 18-49 424/435
02:26:41
02:27:52
844
298
Female Katie Noto 18-49 265/287
02:26:25
02:27:58
845
955
Female Kathleen Smith 18-49 266/287
02:27:15
02:27:59
846
223
Female Laura Solari 18-49 267/287
02:26:57
02:28:05
847
976
Female Angela Cairncross 18-49 268/287
02:26:08
02:28:09
848
365
Female Kate Crouch 18-49 269/287
02:26:13
02:28:11
849
618
Female Pat Khan Epsom Allsorts 50+ 30/41
02:26:45
02:28:14
850
1329
Male David Mead 50+ 104/112
02:27:17
02:28:19
851
1307
Male David Phillips 50+ 105/112
02:28:00
02:28:28
852
885
Female Julie Briggs 50+ 31/41
02:27:30
02:28:44
853
969
Female Kathryn Tytler Reading Roadrunners 50+ 32/41
02:27:24
02:28:58
854
795
Female Camilla Smallbone 18-49 270/287
02:28:52
02:29:30
855
1261
Male Stuart Harris 18-49 425/435
02:28:34
02:29:54
856
231
Female Pauline Maxton Epsom Allsorts 50+ 33/41
02:28:31
02:29:58
857
601
Female Jeanette Skipp Epsom Allsorts 50+ 34/41
02:28:33
02:29:58
858
1312
Male Alan Shraga 18-49 426/435
02:28:39
02:30:00
859
984
Male Raymond Hudson 50+ 106/112
02:28:49
02:30:03
860
565
Female Carla Littler 18-49 271/287
02:28:37
02:30:17
861
641
Female Anne Mograby 50+ 35/41
02:30:32
02:31:53
862
587
Female Jackie Kavanagh-Ward 50+ 36/41
02:30:34
02:32:10
863
908
Male Christian Andreou 18-49 427/435
02:30:38
02:32:26
864
585
Female Tanvee Nadkarni 18-49 272/287
02:31:05
02:32:42
865
594
Female Sarah Danes Handy Cross Runners 50+ 37/41
02:31:53
02:32:43
866
92
Male Thomas Carter 18-49 428/435
02:31:18
02:33:17
867
660
Male Paul Hart 50+ 107/112
02:32:47
02:33:26
868
361
Female Helen Cheung 18-49 273/287
02:31:56
02:33:35
869
151
Female Caroline Powell 18-49 274/287
02:32:45
02:34:14
870
82
Female Sharon Humphries 50+ 38/41
02:33:48
02:34:17
871
83
Female Heather Smith 50+ 39/41
02:33:48
02:34:17
872
148
Female Sarah Briggs 18-49 275/287
02:33:16
02:34:32
873
883
Male Tim Archbold-Shore 18-49 429/435
02:33:25
02:35:19
874
293
Female Bronwyn Warren 18-49 276/287
02:34:14
02:35:20
875
292
Female Phillippa Taphouse 18-49 277/287
02:34:13
02:35:21
876
477
Male Sukjit Singh Burnham Joggers 50+ 108/112
02:34:30
02:36:01
877
115
Female Ellie Rutherford 18-49 278/287
02:35:38
02:36:12
878
1341
Male Fary Boys 18-49 430/435
02:34:15
02:36:23
879
1224
Female Chris Roberts Watford Joggers 50+ 40/41
02:36:37
02:37:39
880
1234
Male Alex Williamson 18-49 431/435
02:36:58
02:38:23
881
397
Female Georgina Mcmasters Leigh-on-Sea Striders 18-49 279/287
02:38:18
02:39:38
882
1
Male Peter Ashby 50+ 109/112
02:37:56
02:39:46
883
47
Female Philippa King 18-49 280/287
02:38:47
02:40:31
884
516
Female Claire Weller 18-49 281/287
02:39:40
02:41:40
885
990
Female Natalie Dimmock 18-49 282/287
02:39:34
02:41:40
886
619
Male Terry Grourk 50+ 110/112
02:40:38
02:42:22
887
869
Male Tom Edwards 18-49 432/435
02:41:46
02:43:24
888
217
Female Joanne Riley 18-49 283/287
02:41:25
02:43:25
889
566
Male Kieran Wheeler 18-49 433/435
02:42:35
02:44:11
890
625
Female Sheila Wiseman Epsom Allsorts 50+ 41/41
02:44:38
02:46:07
891
1274
Male Ramesh Googoolye 18-49 434/435
02:44:48
02:46:24
892
970
Female Jessica Firth 18-49 284/287
02:45:34
02:47:21
893
57
Male Daniel White 18-49 435/435
02:45:44
02:47:25
894
259
Female Lora Kotseva 18-49 285/287
02:47:17
02:48:41
895
907
Male Peter White Reading Jogers 50+ 111/112
02:50:07
02:51:42
896
230
Female Alison Jackson Epsom Allsorts 18-49 286/287
02:56:49
02:56:49
897
748
Female Claire Richards 18-49 287/287
03:04:28
03:04:55
898
652
Male Derek Vere Verco Joggers 50+ 112/112
03:11:25
03:12:16