The Bridlington Half Marathon 2015

The 18th October 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
301
Male Matt Adcock Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers V35 1/47
01:10:44
01:10:45
2
352
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V35 2/47
01:12:18
01:12:20
3
643
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/67
01:13:01
01:13:03
4
171
Male Carl Ryde Doncaster AC V35 3/47
01:15:18
01:15:20
5
513
Male Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 2/67
01:15:51
01:15:53
6
645
Male Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/67
01:16:46
01:16:48
7
428
Male Hywel Jones SNR 4/67
01:16:56
01:16:57
8
431
Male Adrian Thomas Keighley & Craven AC V40 1/71
01:17:16
01:17:17
9
711
Male Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders RC V35 4/47
01:18:05
01:18:06
10
611
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 2/71
01:18:29
01:18:30
11
444
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/67
01:18:35
01:18:37
12
506
Male Simon Lambert V35 5/47
01:18:37
01:18:38
13
338
Male Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers V35 6/47
01:18:49
01:18:51
14
333
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V60 1/19
01:19:20
01:19:22
15
715
Male Richard Buckle Beverley AC V35 7/47
01:19:54
01:19:56
16
362
Male Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 8/47
01:21:26
01:21:29
17
374
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V40 3/71
01:22:08
01:22:11
18
453
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders V40 4/71
01:22:23
01:22:26
19
523
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V45 1/57
01:22:31
01:22:33
20
368
Female Nicki Nealon Huncote Harriers AC V45 1/37
01:22:37
01:22:40
21
494
Male Simon Jones Pickering RC V45 2/57
01:22:58
01:23:01
22
636
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 3/57
01:23:57
01:24:07
23
604
Male Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners SNR 6/67
01:24:14
01:24:17
24
483
Male William Atkinson SNR 7/67
01:24:21
01:24:23
25
616
Male Nick Hellewell Bridlington Road Runners V40 5/71
01:24:30
01:24:31
26
677
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 1/32
01:24:39
01:24:40
27
632
Male Nick Wilmot City of Hull AC V35 9/47
01:24:56
01:24:59
28
505
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 8/67
01:25:00
01:25:03
29
691
Male David Stainthorpe V45 4/57
01:24:48
01:25:03
30
710
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC SNR 1/56
01:25:01
01:25:04
31
200
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders SNR 9/67
01:25:22
01:25:26
32
653
Male John Parham City of Hull AC V35 10/47
01:25:24
01:25:32
33
89
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners V35 11/47
01:25:41
01:25:43
34
132
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/67
01:25:53
01:26:00
35
501
Male Nicholas Riggs Beverley AC V45 5/57
01:26:16
01:26:21
36
404
Female Angela Hannon Pontefract A C V45 2/37
01:26:25
01:26:28
37
499
Male Andrew Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners V50 1/42
01:26:51
01:26:54
38
480
Male Stephen Kirk V35 12/47
01:27:12
01:27:22
39
298
Male David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners V40 6/71
01:27:26
01:27:33
40
392
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC V35 13/47
01:27:28
01:27:36
41
540
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V35 14/47
01:27:31
01:27:36
42
700
Male Rob Bell V40 7/71
01:27:49
01:27:57
43
282
Female Amy Mckechnie Keighley & Craven AC SNR 2/56
01:28:10
01:28:13
44
107
Male Edward Healey SNR 11/67
01:28:53
01:28:58
45
651
Male Richard Walker V45 6/57
01:28:58
01:29:00
46
109
Male Paul Bennett V40 8/71
01:29:18
01:29:26
47
287
Male Brian Hughes V45 7/57
01:29:29
01:29:31
48
526
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC SNR 12/67
01:29:16
01:29:38
49
189
Male Chris Johnston SNR 13/67
01:29:41
01:29:48
50
686
Male Kyle Mummery Element Fitness SNR 14/67
01:29:56
01:29:59
51
681
Male Russ Grayson Pickering RC V40 9/71
01:30:02
01:30:10
52
706
Male James Edwards SNR 15/67
01:30:12
01:30:19
53
585
Male Graeme Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 10/71
01:30:55
01:30:59
54
384
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/32
01:31:15
01:31:23
55
306
Male Darren Townend V40 11/71
01:31:23
01:31:30
56
224
Male Cliff Veitch V45 8/57
01:31:28
01:31:32
57
644
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC SNR 3/56
01:31:25
01:31:32
58
461
Male David Pearce Askern District RC V40 12/71
01:31:29
01:31:34
59
141
Male Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers V60 2/19
01:31:52
01:31:55
60
81
Male Andrew Messenger SNR 16/67
01:31:15
01:31:57
61
421
Male Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers V35 15/47
01:31:50
01:31:57
62
707
Male James Tasker SNR 17/67
01:32:09
01:32:15
63
600
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders V55 3/32
01:32:10
01:32:18
64
558
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC V35 16/47
01:32:11
01:32:19
65
563
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V55 4/32
01:32:11
01:32:19
66
420
Male James Bland SNR 18/67
01:32:14
01:32:22
67
713
Male Paul Smith V40 13/71
01:32:20
01:32:30
68
179
Male Daniel Stephenson SNR 19/67
01:32:15
01:32:32
69
622
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65 1/9
01:32:28
01:32:33
70
579
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V50 2/42
01:32:32
01:32:36
71
699
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC V40 14/71
01:32:51
01:32:59
72
542
Male Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC V45 9/57
01:32:58
01:33:04
73
8
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 20/67
01:33:30
01:33:34
74
695
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V60 1/6
01:33:35
01:33:40
75
223
Male John Rawling V45 10/57
01:33:42
01:33:46
76
245
Male Andy Lawty Wolds Way To Health V40 15/71
01:33:57
01:34:08
77
399
Male John Loxley Redway Runners V50 3/42
01:34:15
01:34:20
78
400
Female Julie Loxley Redway Runners V50 1/22
01:34:14
01:34:20
79
419
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V45 11/57
01:34:33
01:34:37
80
311
Male Michael Pearce Askern District RC V40 16/71
01:34:29
01:34:39
81
635
Male Paul Collingwood Askern District RC V40 17/71
01:34:30
01:34:40
82
303
Male Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers V65 2/9
01:34:47
01:34:55
83
541
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/42
01:34:48
01:34:56
84
204
Male Matt Pilling Bridlington Road Runners V40 18/71
01:34:40
01:35:00
85
134
Female Emma Williams Driffield Striders SNR 4/56
01:35:01
01:35:05
86
427
Male David Tyas SNR 21/67
01:34:50
01:35:05
87
233
Male Chris Hall SNR 22/67
01:35:03
01:35:22
88
351
Male Dean Stockwell Esk Valley Fell Club V40 19/71
01:35:26
01:35:32
89
530
Male Jim Moss Humber Triathletes V40 20/71
01:35:27
01:35:35
90
454
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders V40 1/54
01:35:52
01:35:56
91
262
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders RC V35 17/47
01:35:58
01:36:12
92
522
Male Joe Rees Rolls-Royce Harriers V40 21/71
01:36:27
01:36:35
93
75
Male Nick Smith Driffield Striders SNR 23/67
01:36:48
01:36:51
94
613
Male Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners V50 5/42
01:36:57
01:37:01
95
263
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 6/42
01:37:06
01:37:14
96
174
Male Tim Groves V45 12/57
01:37:05
01:37:18
97
299
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V45 13/57
01:37:14
01:37:22
98
64
Male David Morrison Beverley AC SNR 24/67
01:37:22
01:37:27
99
373
Male John Horncastle 3xtri V40 22/71
01:37:08
01:37:27
100
482
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 7/42
01:37:22
01:37:33
101
546
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V45 14/57
01:37:23
01:37:33
102
577
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V45 15/57
01:37:22
01:37:38
103
534
Female Karen Markland V40 2/54
01:37:44
01:37:49
104
264
Male Richard Hayes V50 8/42
01:37:54
01:37:59
105
252
Male Russell Charlton Pickering RC V45 16/57
01:37:57
01:38:04
106
484
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC V40 3/54
01:38:09
01:38:17
107
260
Male Philip Radband V60 3/19
01:38:10
01:38:18
108
544
Male George Johnson SNR 25/67
01:37:53
01:38:28
109
547
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn V65 3/9
01:38:24
01:38:33
110
203
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V50 9/42
01:38:42
01:38:44
111
432
Male John Gray V45 17/57
01:38:40
01:38:54
112
447
Male Will Dyson V45 18/57
01:38:40
01:38:54
113
88
Male Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners V55 5/32
01:38:59
01:39:01
114
490
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 23/71
01:38:51
01:39:05
115
397
Male Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers V35 18/47
01:39:08
01:39:17
116
423
Female Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 2/22
01:39:12
01:39:20
117
575
Male Mark Pearson V45 19/57
01:39:18
01:39:23
118
697
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V55 6/32
01:39:21
01:39:25
119
188
Female Rebecca Clapham Abbey Runners SNR 5/56
01:39:40
01:39:46
120
559
Male Paul Mccormick Stainland Lions Road Runners V45 20/57
01:39:48
01:40:02
121
634
Male Andrew Love SNR 26/67
01:39:49
01:40:03
122
391
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners V55 7/32
01:39:37
01:40:04
123
332
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 4/54
01:39:59
01:40:07
124
142
Male Garry Ellison Eccleshill Road Runners V55 8/32
01:40:07
01:40:10
125
516
Male Ede Bone Humber Triathletes V40 24/71
01:40:08
01:40:18
126
226
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC SNR 6/56
01:40:13
01:40:26
127
519
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V40 25/71
01:40:23
01:40:31
128
53
Male Martyn Warwick V40 26/71
01:40:05
01:40:32
129
54
Male Mark Mckenna Wakefield Tri Club V40 27/71
01:40:04
01:40:32
130
251
Male Richard Vaughan V35 19/47
01:40:22
01:40:43
131
248
Male Phil Reay V40 28/71
01:40:16
01:40:45
132
212
Male Adam Hindson Brough Runners V40 29/71
01:40:32
01:40:46
133
531
Male Robert Booth SNR 27/67
01:40:47
01:40:52
134
208
Male Dave Sargent SNR 28/67
01:40:58
01:41:00
135
410
Female Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners SNR 7/56
01:40:58
01:41:00
136
639
Male Ben Myers SNR 29/67
01:40:54
01:41:08
137
72
Male Ian Dickinson V50 10/42
01:40:52
01:41:14
138
186
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners V45 21/57
01:41:14
01:41:16
139
552
Male Paul Batty V45 22/57
01:41:16
01:41:22
140
435
Female Kelly Priestley V35 1/43
01:41:01
01:41:27
141
304
Male Richard Deighton V40 30/71
01:40:52
01:41:34
142
709
Male Melvin Cross V65 4/9
01:41:13
01:41:42
143
467
Male Michael Robins Valley Striders V55 9/32
01:41:40
01:41:51
144
673
Male Steven Bowley V35 20/47
01:41:32
01:41:58
145
125
Female Diane Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners V50 3/22
01:41:46
01:42:00
146
124
Male Tim Shields V45 23/57
01:41:48
01:42:07
147
320
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 24/57
01:42:12
01:42:22
148
222
Female Anna Devine SNR 8/56
01:42:24
01:42:29
149
572
Male William Davies Grimsby Triathlon Club SNR 30/67
01:42:12
01:42:42
150
236
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V55 10/32
01:42:23
01:42:59
151
476
Male Dave Taylor Chester Tri V60 4/19
01:42:51
01:43:06
152
437
Male Steven Abbott Crossgate Harriers V55 11/32
01:42:54
01:43:07
153
240
Male Steffan Russon V35 21/47
01:43:01
01:43:12
154
11
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC V35 2/43
01:43:05
01:43:13
155
658
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 25/57
01:43:03
01:43:14
156
487
Male Paul Poucher V50 11/42
01:42:54
01:43:23
157
403
Male Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders V45 26/57
01:43:14
01:43:31
158
315
Male Terry Minett Pontefract A C V55 12/32
01:43:44
01:43:50
159
126
Male David Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners V50 12/42
01:43:45
01:43:59
160
418
Male Edward East V35 22/47
01:43:54
01:43:59
161
493
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V45 27/57
01:44:06
01:44:11
162
93
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC V45 28/57
01:44:14
01:44:20
163
474
Female Colleen Thundercliffe V45 3/37
01:44:13
01:44:23
164
417
Male Stephen Tichopad V45 29/57
01:44:03
01:44:32
165
100
Male Rolan Schreiber V35 23/47
01:44:37
01:44:41
166
507
Male Simon Tupling Airecentre Pacers V45 30/57
01:44:38
01:44:45
167
588
Male Matt Harrison V40 31/71
01:44:22
01:44:45
168
371
Male Paul Shepherd V45 31/57
01:44:16
01:44:47
169
567
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders V65 5/9
01:44:23
01:44:48
170
309
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders V35 24/47
01:44:31
01:44:55
171
587
Male Richard Atkinson SNR 31/67
01:44:50
01:45:09
172
192
Male Gav Baker V35 25/47
01:44:59
01:45:14
173
602
Male Richard Davison V40 32/71
01:44:34
01:45:18
174
548
Male Nick Robinson V50 13/42
01:44:42
01:45:21
175
486
Female Jenny Stepney Rodillian Runners SNR 9/56
01:45:09
01:45:24
176
609
Male James Cook V40 33/71
01:45:16
01:45:24
177
429
Male Gareth Botterill Beverley AC V35 26/47
01:45:04
01:45:26
178
74
Male Shane Hall V45 32/57
01:44:49
01:45:28
179
560
Male Gerry Orchard York Acorn V55 13/32
01:45:01
01:45:28
180
50
Male Adam Palmer SNR 32/67
01:45:16
01:45:36
181
477
Male Tony Collinson D W Fitness V45 33/57
01:45:07
01:45:44
182
184
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V45 34/57
01:45:38
01:45:46
183
22
Male Ian Midgley SNR 33/67
01:46:05
01:46:13
184
278
Male Jamie Agius SNR 34/67
01:46:07
01:46:15
185
628
Male Andy Smith V45 35/57
01:46:07
01:46:23
186
630
Male Maz Chajecki Derwent Runners V45 36/57
01:46:05
01:46:23
187
151
Female Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners SNR 10/56
01:46:13
01:46:27
188
512
Male Alistair Chapman Fitmums And Friends V35 27/47
01:45:56
01:46:34
189
598
Male Geoff Brown V50 14/42
01:46:18
01:46:40
190
654
Female Anita Chambers V35 3/43
01:46:28
01:46:51
191
145
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC V40 5/54
01:46:32
01:46:55
192
242
Female Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers V50 4/22
01:46:39
01:46:56
193
679
Male Benjamin Nolan V40 34/71
01:46:44
01:47:00
194
305
Female Catherine Robertson Totley AC V50 5/22
01:47:03
01:47:09
195
481
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 4/37
01:47:11
01:47:37
196
388
Female Sarah Clinch SNR 11/56
01:47:22
01:47:41
197
395
Male Barry Feasey V65 6/9
01:47:32
01:47:49
198
592
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners V50 15/42
01:47:36
01:47:50
199
354
Male Andi Hawkins V35 28/47
01:47:06
01:47:51
200
430
Male Anthony Prior V35 29/47
01:47:50
01:47:56
201
414
Male Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners SNR 35/67
01:47:55
01:47:58
202
92
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC V60 2/6
01:47:51
01:48:13
203
30
Male Bernie Walsh V45 37/57
01:47:52
01:48:15
204
586
Male Grant Halder SNR 36/67
01:47:34
01:48:17
205
346
Male Gerard Coyle V45 38/57
01:47:58
01:48:23
206
596
Female Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 4/43
01:48:19
01:48:29
207
207
Male Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners V35 30/47
01:48:29
01:48:32
208
231
Male Craig Gray SNR 37/67
01:48:16
01:48:35
209
620
Male Kevin Drysdale V40 35/71
01:48:32
01:48:46
210
532
Male Artur Cierpiala V45 39/57
01:48:27
01:48:47
211
80
Female Justine Sutcliffe V40 6/54
01:48:31
01:48:48
212
642
Male David Portas V70+ 1/8
01:48:32
01:48:48
213
76
Male Andrew Gilbert SNR 38/67
01:48:18
01:49:00
214
387
Male Martin Hardey V40 36/71
01:48:54
01:49:04
215
458
Male John Pulford V45 40/57
01:48:32
01:49:05
216
576
Male James Richardson V40 37/71
01:48:51
01:49:10
217
617
Female Carolyn Holt V55 1/10
01:48:45
01:49:10
218
608
Male Dave Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers V50 16/42
01:49:05
01:49:13
219
538
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC V35 31/47
01:48:55
01:49:25
220
669
Male Chris Meadley Crossgate Harriers V40 38/71
01:49:27
01:49:27
221
140
Female Julia Baxter V35 5/43
01:49:06
01:49:28
222
606
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC V60 5/19
01:49:13
01:49:35
223
119
Male Miles Fewster V50 17/42
01:49:15
01:49:44
224
655
Male Graham Wordsworth V50 18/42
01:49:31
01:49:50
225
678
Female Lynn Humpleby Pickering RC V35 6/43
01:49:40
01:49:53
226
335
Female Emily Lawrence V35 7/43
01:49:32
01:49:54
227
196
Female Sarita Whitley Eccleshill Road Runners SNR 12/56
01:49:53
01:49:56
228
170
Female Elaine Smith Ely Runners V45 5/37
01:49:25
01:50:03
229
376
Female Hazel Hall V40 7/54
01:49:59
01:50:12
230
378
Male Peter Anderson V50 19/42
01:50:13
01:50:17
231
694
Male Andy Kendall SNR 39/67
01:50:23
01:50:31
232
553
Male Sean Gibson SNR 40/67
01:50:11
01:50:32
233
478
Female Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners V60 3/6
01:50:20
01:50:34
234
520
Male Neil Heron City of Hull AC V55 14/32
01:50:12
01:50:36
235
5
Male Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC V35 32/47
01:50:12
01:50:37
236
696
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders V45 6/37
01:50:33
01:50:37
237
502
Male David Brooksbank V50 20/42
01:50:14
01:50:38
238
206
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners V45 7/37
01:50:37
01:50:40
239
450
Male Ray Smith V55 15/32
01:50:09
01:50:44
240
562
Female Julie Bushell York Acorn V45 8/37
01:50:17
01:50:45
241
517
Female Helen Musgrove V45 9/37
01:50:36
01:50:49
242
690
Female Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 10/37
01:50:25
01:50:50
243
637
Female Michelle Myers SNR 13/56
01:50:48
01:50:59
244
511
Male Wayne Hanson V40 39/71
01:50:42
01:51:01
245
270
Male David Boothroyd V40 40/71
01:50:30
01:51:05
246
229
Male David Marshall V50 21/42
01:50:46
01:51:07
247
230
Female Dawn Comerie V40 8/54
01:50:45
01:51:07
248
302
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V55 16/32
01:50:55
01:51:08
249
101
Male David Turner V65 7/9
01:50:56
01:51:10
250
35
Male Bob Nitsch Werrington Joggers V60 6/19
01:50:30
01:51:14
251
714
Male Stephen Gibb Werrington Joggers V50 22/42
01:50:31
01:51:15
252
195
Female Emma Choat V35 8/43
01:50:41
01:51:17
253
209
Male Andrew Heptinstall V45 41/57
01:50:57
01:51:24
254
615
Female Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 6/22
01:51:02
01:51:26
255
646
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC V55 17/32
01:50:55
01:51:32
256
704
Female Emma Sutcliffe V40 9/54
01:51:22
01:51:42
257
113
Male Matthew Machouki V45 42/57
01:51:08
01:51:50
258
396
Female Susie Warris Askern District RC V40 10/54
01:51:39
01:51:59
259
297
Male James Unwin SNR 41/67
01:51:56
01:52:00
260
394
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC V40 41/71
01:51:41
01:52:00
261
614
Male James Ambrose V40 42/71
01:51:43
01:52:00
262
485
Male John Hunsley V50 23/42
01:51:53
01:52:07
263
584
Male Andy Wilson V45 43/57
01:51:53
01:52:07
264
14
Female Louisa Evans SNR 14/56
01:51:29
01:52:12
265
205
Male Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners V50 24/42
01:51:58
01:52:12
266
316
Male Shaun Bonnar V35 33/47
01:51:31
01:52:12
267
197
Male Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners V40 43/71
01:51:59
01:52:13
268
375
Female Vanessa Smith V40 11/54
01:52:09
01:52:13
269
656
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners V40 44/71
01:52:04
01:52:19
270
393
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/56
01:51:58
01:52:23
271
401
Male Stephen Bicknell V55 18/32
01:52:18
01:52:39
272
131
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC V50 25/42
01:52:14
01:52:41
273
468
Female Sarah Keyes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 16/56
01:52:29
01:52:43
274
601
Male Philip Kay V40 45/71
01:52:32
01:52:49
275
638
Female Emma Spencer V35 9/43
01:52:44
01:52:54
276
366
Male Paul Good V35 34/47
01:53:05
01:53:18
277
288
Male Ryan Hughes SNR 42/67
01:53:23
01:53:27
278
334
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 12/54
01:53:13
01:53:28
279
701
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC V40 46/71
01:53:11
01:53:36
280
518
Female Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers & AC V40 13/54
01:53:12
01:53:37
281
246
Male Steven Jackson V45 44/57
01:52:59
01:53:45
282
705
Female Kerry Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club V35 10/43
01:53:30
01:53:56
283
150
Male Edward Almond Rodillian Runners SNR 43/67
01:53:42
01:53:57
284
672
Female Michelle Mckechnie SNR 17/56
01:53:33
01:53:58
285
136
Female Kelly Gaughan SNR 18/56
01:53:58
01:54:09
286
452
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners V45 45/57
01:53:55
01:54:14
287
70
Male Sean Holgate V50 26/42
01:53:57
01:54:25
288
177
Female Helena Conlin Ripon Runners V45 11/37
01:54:05
01:54:30
289
280
Male Neil Chaplin North Derbyshire RC V55 19/32
01:54:04
01:54:39
290
243
Male John Brisby V40 47/71
01:54:17
01:54:51
291
698
Female Serena Partridge Pickering RC V40 14/54
01:54:37
01:54:51
292
462
Female Debbie Middleton V45 12/37
01:54:40
01:54:53
293
190
Male Gary Coult V35 35/47
01:54:21
01:54:56
294
537
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners V50 27/42
01:54:54
01:55:01
295
441
Male Paul Mcdermott V45 46/57
01:54:46
01:55:05
296
219
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers V60 4/6
01:55:01
01:55:08
297
671
Female Donna Braithwaite V40 15/54
01:54:27
01:55:11
298
661
Male Neil Brotherhead V60 7/19
01:54:38
01:55:15
299
648
Male Paul Brewer SNR 44/67
01:55:08
01:55:16
300
557
Male Chris Mackman-Dalby V35 36/47
01:55:01
01:55:22
301
57
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V45 13/37
01:54:53
01:55:25
302
165
Male Richard Iveson V45 47/57
01:55:10
01:55:29
303
60
Male Stuart Boner South Yorks MS Therapy Centre V55 20/32
01:55:17
01:55:38
304
489
Male Mike Sharp SNR 45/67
01:55:00
01:55:43
305
504
Male Steve Jacketts V35 37/47
01:55:28
01:55:53
306
503
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/54
01:55:30
01:55:54
307
120
Female Amanda Helliwell V35 11/43
01:55:44
01:56:03
308
422
Male Andrew Blenkinsop SNR 46/67
01:55:53
01:56:07
309
659
Male Humphrey Forrest V60 8/19
01:55:30
01:56:08
310
40
Female Jayne Shaw Fitmums And Friends SNR 19/56
01:55:37
01:56:09
311
641
Female Catherine Horsfall V35 12/43
01:56:16
01:56:32
312
459
Female Jane Pulford V40 17/54
01:56:08
01:56:40
313
370
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V50 7/22
01:56:22
01:56:41
314
369
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri V55 21/32
01:56:26
01:56:45
315
330
Female Cheryl Shaw SNR 20/56
01:56:22
01:56:47
316
407
Male Paul Coombs V40 48/71
01:56:22
01:56:55
317
457
Male Dale Taylor SNR 47/67
01:56:38
01:56:59
318
662
Male Jon Davey V50 28/42
01:56:37
01:57:03
319
627
Female Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners V40 18/54
01:56:32
01:57:05
320
675
Male Swaley Gibbon Remblance V40 49/71
01:57:01
01:57:07
321
545
Female Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC SNR 21/56
01:57:05
01:57:18
322
597
Male Stephen Lee Brown SNR 48/67
01:56:58
01:57:20
323
488
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 19/54
01:56:44
01:57:24
324
491
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V60 9/19
01:56:44
01:57:24
325
570
Male Tony Garfoot V55 22/32
01:57:17
01:57:27
326
169
Female Janet Smith Ely Runners V50 8/22
01:56:50
01:57:28
327
201
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V60 10/19
01:57:12
01:57:28
328
112
Male Jeremy Morton V50 29/42
01:56:58
01:57:37
329
45
Male James Buckingham V35 38/47
01:57:10
01:57:40
330
46
Female Sharron Tait V40 20/54
01:57:11
01:57:41
331
253
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone SNR 22/56
01:57:36
01:57:42
332
49
Female Diane Palmer V45 14/37
01:57:28
01:57:48
333
398
Female Clare Lacy Saltwell Harriers V40 21/54
01:57:43
01:57:51
334
164
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners SNR 23/56
01:57:49
01:57:54
335
265
Female Philippa Lightowler V35 13/43
01:57:34
01:57:54
336
500
Female Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers V55 2/10
01:57:51
01:57:58
337
85
Female Juliette Pilgrim SNR 24/56
01:57:25
01:58:08
338
451
Male Andrew Elsdon V35 39/47
01:57:53
01:58:14
339
289
Male Barry Pickering Selby Striders V70+ 2/8
01:57:51
01:58:18
340
372
Male Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 8/9
01:58:12
01:58:18
341
569
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC V40 50/71
01:57:59
01:58:23
342
377
Female Keren Miller V35 14/43
01:58:19
01:58:24
343
146
Female Sarah White Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 25/56
01:58:19
01:58:30
344
118
Female Jane Hornby V35 15/43
01:58:17
01:58:31
345
138
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V50 30/42
01:58:15
01:58:31
346
605
Male James Dawson V40 51/71
01:58:27
01:58:33
347
445
Male Mike Leitch V45 48/57
01:58:01
01:58:35
348
78
Female Charlotte Wright V35 16/43
01:58:23
01:58:37
349
47
Male Kevin Sadler V50 31/42
01:58:10
01:58:40
350
524
Male Paul Tordoff V35 40/47
01:58:09
01:58:47
351
266
Female Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers V40 22/54
01:58:40
01:58:55
352
51
Female Kelly Palmer SNR 26/56
01:58:36
01:58:57
353
571
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers V50 32/42
01:58:44
01:59:04
354
183
Male Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers V45 49/57
01:58:32
01:59:05
355
106
Male Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners V40 52/71
01:58:58
01:59:11
356
67
Female Yasmine Vickers V45 15/37
01:59:14
01:59:28
357
536
Female Sharron Hutchinson Hedon Fitmums & Friends V40 23/54
01:59:01
01:59:32
358
337
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners V70+ 1/3
01:59:46
01:59:51
359
87
Male Bernie Ohara V50 33/42
01:59:35
01:59:58
360
551
Male Paul Austin V55 23/32
01:59:43
02:00:03
361
649
Male Lee Popplewell V40 53/71
02:00:11
02:00:21
362
554
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 3/10
02:00:04
02:00:31
363
104
Male Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 54/71
02:00:15
02:00:38
364
472
Male Andy Pierce V35 41/47
02:00:30
02:00:38
365
66
Female Erica Mclean SNR 27/56
02:00:32
02:00:45
366
549
Female Lindsay Smith V40 24/54
02:00:24
02:01:00
367
2
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends V35 17/43
02:00:29
02:01:03
368
425
Male James Loftus V35 42/47
02:00:57
02:01:07
369
426
Female Lucy Meek SNR 28/56
02:00:57
02:01:07
370
539
Female Caroline Walker SNR 29/56
02:00:53
02:01:21
371
424
Male Charlie Palmer V55 24/32
02:01:09
02:01:42
372
121
Male Gareth Sutcliffe SNR 49/67
02:01:20
02:01:50
373
228
Female Heather Pearson SNR 30/56
02:01:16
02:01:50
374
434
Male Aaron Good V40 55/71
02:01:17
02:01:52
375
442
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 25/32
02:01:31
02:01:54
376
7
Male Matthew Goacher V35 43/47
02:01:41
02:01:55
377
137
Female Val Gaughan V50 9/22
02:01:47
02:02:00
378
514
Female Victoria Stone V35 18/43
02:01:45
02:02:10
379
416
Female Dianne Swain Bridlington Road Runners SNR 31/56
02:01:52
02:02:15
380
28
Male Anthony Melling V65 9/9
02:01:50
02:02:20
381
680
Male David West SNR 50/67
02:01:50
02:02:20
382
185
Male Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders V50 34/42
02:02:15
02:02:23
383
65
Female Mel Akeroyd Saltaire Striders V35 19/43
02:02:22
02:02:26
384
191
Female Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers V35 20/43
02:02:09
02:02:35
385
657
Male Kenneth Barker V50 35/42
02:02:07
02:02:41
386
498
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 36/42
02:02:04
02:02:44
387
408
Male David South SNR 51/67
02:02:38
02:02:51
388
167
Female Emma Fustes-Lopez V35 21/43
02:02:28
02:02:52
389
625
Male Benjamin Cullingworth SNR 52/67
02:02:49
02:03:05
390
683
Female Joanne Taylor V40 25/54
02:02:53
02:03:07
391
267
Female Jennifer Burr GI Tri Doncaster V50 10/22
02:02:34
02:03:16
392
684
Female Vicky Blagbrough V35 22/43
02:03:06
02:03:19
393
443
Female Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends V40 26/54
02:02:53
02:03:25
394
618
Male Stephen Ellis V55 26/32
02:02:54
02:03:25
395
455
Male Alan Gregory Winterton R C V55 27/32
02:03:11
02:03:39
396
555
Female Katie Pinder SNR 32/56
02:03:19
02:03:39
397
413
Male Gary Lovett V40 56/71
02:03:41
02:03:49
398
365
Male Spencer Cooper SNR 53/67
02:03:27
02:03:52
399
139
Female Sharon Tummons V45 16/37
02:03:36
02:03:55
400
456
Female Jenna Needham SNR 33/56
02:03:29
02:03:57
401
232
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders V55 28/32
02:03:34
02:04:11
402
144
Female Kirsty Watts V40 27/54
02:04:11
02:04:18
403
463
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 44/47
02:03:56
02:04:18
404
143
Female Serena Thompson V35 23/43
02:04:12
02:04:19
405
449
Male Michael Hughes V45 50/57
02:04:27
02:04:32
406
158
Female Rebecca Crisp SNR 34/56
02:04:50
02:05:09
407
573
Female Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 17/37
02:04:46
02:05:11
408
102
Male John Mason V45 51/57
02:04:36
02:05:12
409
566
Female Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners V35 24/43
02:04:49
02:05:13
410
12
Female Katie Pattison SNR 35/56
02:04:32
02:05:14
411
127
Female Katarina Claydon SNR 36/56
02:04:54
02:05:26
412
509
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners V50 11/22
02:04:54
02:05:32
413
271
Male Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers V60 11/19
02:05:00
02:05:37
414
254
Male Sean Higgins SNR 54/67
02:05:30
02:05:50
415
286
Male Martin Snell V40 57/71
02:05:41
02:06:07
416
108
Female Lynn Pease V45 18/37
02:05:42
02:06:08
417
470
Male Brian Greaves Dark Peak Fell Runners V55 29/32
02:05:48
02:06:17
418
533
Female Christine Stevenson V35 25/43
02:06:10
02:06:24
419
227
Female Andrea Willbond Dragons RC V65 1/4
02:06:12
02:06:26
420
218
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/10
02:06:02
02:06:28
421
436
Male Peter Galley Wetherby Runners V60 12/19
02:05:54
02:06:28
422
331
Female Kimberley Smith SNR 37/56
02:06:04
02:06:30
423
257
Male Dan Kirkham Eccleshill Road Runners V35 45/47
02:06:31
02:06:34
424
41
Female Julie Hames Hedon Fitmums & Friends V40 28/54
02:06:01
02:06:35
425
234
Female Beverley Brisby V35 26/43
02:06:01
02:06:35
426
259
Female Caroline Bentham Ripon Runners V45 19/37
02:06:16
02:06:43
427
115
Male Paul Rose V45 52/57
02:06:03
02:06:45
428
589
Female Stephanie Holmes SNR 38/56
02:06:35
02:06:45
429
590
Female Katy Snow V35 27/43
02:06:37
02:06:45
430
578
Male Craig Bridgewood Scarborough Athletic Club V45 53/57
02:06:37
02:06:54
431
667
Female Emily Adlard SNR 39/56
02:07:01
02:07:26
432
687
Male Glynn Mortimer V45 54/57
02:07:09
02:07:29
433
610
Female Michaela Quinn Bridlington Road Runners SNR 40/56
02:07:13
02:07:51
434
603
Female Suzanne Wilde SNR 41/56
02:07:30
02:07:52
435
717
Female Elizabeth Wordsworth Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 20/37
02:07:39
02:07:58
436
718
Male Ben Cox SNR 55/67
02:07:40
02:08:08
437
565
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V50 37/42
02:07:49
02:08:09
438
68
Female Karen Clarkson SNR 42/56
02:07:57
02:08:23
439
633
Male Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers V50 38/42
02:07:50
02:08:30
440
626
Male Steven Hood SNR 56/67
02:08:18
02:08:34
441
515
Male Thomas Fynn V35 46/47
02:08:23
02:08:58
442
668
Female Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers V55 5/10
02:08:45
02:09:01
443
631
Male Tony Christmas V40 58/71
02:08:59
02:09:06
444
6
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V45 21/37
02:08:50
02:09:14
445
527
Female Vicky Maidens V35 28/43
02:09:11
02:09:25
446
623
Male Mark Cullingworth Danum Harriers V40 59/71
02:09:13
02:09:30
447
624
Male Alan Cullingworth V45 55/57
02:09:15
02:09:31
448
708
Female Lucy Storr V40 29/54
02:09:14
02:09:47
449
439
Female Alison Wrightson SNR 43/56
02:09:23
02:09:52
450
193
Female Rebecca Trueman Eccleshill Road Runners V40 30/54
02:09:40
02:09:53
451
29
Female Paula Ellwood V45 22/37
02:09:31
02:09:54
452
31
Male Neil Ellwood V40 60/71
02:09:33
02:09:56
453
42
Male Frank Webster Bedale & Aiskew Runners V60 13/19
02:09:46
02:10:14
454
363
Male Rob Harrison V45 56/57
02:09:34
02:10:14
455
357
Male Peter Thomas V50 39/42
02:09:34
02:10:15
456
327
Male John Albutt V60 14/19
02:09:53
02:10:24
457
181
Male Darren Smith SNR 57/67
02:09:54
02:10:27
458
716
Male Christopher Wordsworth Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 61/71
02:10:14
02:10:34
459
390
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers V60 15/19
02:10:09
02:10:41
460
446
Male Peter Bayes V60 16/19
02:10:05
02:10:41
461
62
Male Chris Calow V60 17/19
02:10:42
02:10:47
462
406
Female Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners V40 31/54
02:10:58
02:11:01
463
153
Female Lorraine Mcknight Eccleshill Road Runners V55 6/10
02:10:48
02:11:02
464
3
Female Michaela Atkinson SNR 44/56
02:11:05
02:11:13
465
383
Female Hannah Spencer SNR 45/56
02:11:05
02:11:14
466
473
Female Kathryn Havler V40 32/54
02:10:42
02:11:14
467
39
Female Sharon Bartley Fitmums And Friends V40 33/54
02:10:43
02:11:15
468
156
Female Susan Harrison V50 12/22
02:11:03
02:11:22
469
295
Female Tracy Smith V45 23/37
02:10:43
02:11:25
470
438
Female Caroline Vickers V40 34/54
02:11:05
02:11:32
471
25
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 29/43
02:10:57
02:11:33
472
154
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 40/42
02:10:57
02:11:33
473
535
Female Kristina Lamplough Fitmums And Friends V35 30/43
02:10:57
02:11:33
474
293
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners V70+ 3/8
02:11:26
02:11:40
475
380
Male Simon Stafford SNR 58/67
02:11:33
02:11:43
476
580
Male Martyn West V55 30/32
02:11:13
02:11:43
477
676
Male Alex West SNR 59/67
02:11:13
02:11:43
478
674
Female Faye Jessop V45 24/37
02:11:07
02:11:45
479
103
Female Trudy Mason V45 25/37
02:11:30
02:12:07
480
582
Female Jody Nichols SNR 46/56
02:11:42
02:12:20
481
583
Male William Nichols SNR 60/67
02:11:43
02:12:21
482
147
Female Deborah Lewis SNR 47/56
02:12:14
02:12:37
483
412
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri V40 62/71
02:12:55
02:13:14
484
475
Male David Pickles SNR 61/67
02:12:54
02:13:15
485
568
Female Tracy Swann V45 26/37
02:12:35
02:13:25
486
682
Female Sue Hancock V45 27/37
02:12:33
02:13:25
487
364
Male Dean Fells V50 41/42
02:13:20
02:13:27
488
465
Female Helen Quantock V40 35/54
02:12:57
02:13:27
489
464
Male Wayne Pick V40 63/71
02:12:58
02:13:28
490
33
Female Emily Lockwood V50 13/22
02:13:16
02:13:39
491
38
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell V45 28/37
02:13:09
02:13:40
492
367
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 36/54
02:13:45
02:13:54
493
36
Male John Miller V40 64/71
02:13:48
02:14:10
494
712
Female Sandy Wright City of Hull AC V50 14/22
02:13:42
02:14:19
495
650
Male Stephen Goodsell V40 65/71
02:14:00
02:14:34
496
321
Female Tracy Stead Humber Triathletes V35 31/43
02:14:12
02:14:40
497
405
Female Jaeo Bicknell V40 37/54
02:14:26
02:14:47
498
13
Male Paul Pattison SNR 62/67
02:14:12
02:14:54
499
90
Female Julie Firth Saltaire Striders V50 15/22
02:15:00
02:15:05
500
44
Male Scott Richardson V40 66/71
02:14:56
02:15:28
501
43
Female Catherine Richardson Fitmums And Friends V40 38/54
02:14:57
02:15:29
502
479
Female Tracy Fairbank V35 32/43
02:15:08
02:15:35
503
340
Female Sophie Main SNR 48/56
02:15:06
02:15:36
504
339
Female Shelly Main SNR 49/56
02:15:07
02:15:37
505
198
Female Cathryn Gregory V40 39/54
02:15:36
02:15:52
506
160
Female Samantha Hardy SNR 50/56
02:15:21
02:16:02
507
497
Female Tracy Holwell V50 16/22
02:15:25
02:16:05
508
1
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 40/54
02:15:29
02:16:07
509
4
Female Lyn Gent Bridlington Road Runners V45 29/37
02:15:30
02:16:07
510
382
Male Robin Wombill Perth Road Runners V60 18/19
02:15:31
02:16:12
511
157
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 41/54
02:16:22
02:16:36
512
77
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 30/37
02:16:29
02:16:37
513
194
Female Joanne Andrews Fitmums And Friends V35 33/43
02:16:31
02:16:50
514
660
Female Alison Davey V50 17/22
02:16:36
02:17:02
515
521
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 42/54
02:16:47
02:17:22
516
71
Male Gareth Paterson V35 47/47
02:17:25
02:18:02
517
21
Male Steve Lamb Fitmums And Friends V55 31/32
02:17:33
02:18:06
518
310
Female Emma Cousins Fitmums And Friends V35 34/43
02:17:35
02:18:06
519
210
Male Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers V70+ 4/8
02:18:20
02:18:47
520
663
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers V65 2/4
02:18:34
02:18:54
521
312
Female Jenny Shipp V35 35/43
02:18:39
02:18:59
522
313
Male Andrew Morris V40 67/71
02:18:40
02:18:59
523
130
Female Kerrie Grantham V35 36/43
02:18:27
02:19:00
524
345
Female Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC V40 43/54
02:18:27
02:19:00
525
564
Male Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers V45 57/57
02:18:46
02:19:21
526
508
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners V50 18/22
02:18:46
02:19:25
527
155
Female Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners V45 31/37
02:19:12
02:19:26
528
640
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers V55 7/10
02:19:04
02:19:35
529
409
Male Tim Welbourn City of Hull AC V55 32/32
02:18:53
02:19:37
530
689
Male Martin Winham V40 68/71
02:19:27
02:19:46
531
685
Female Felicity Caithness SNR 51/56
02:19:38
02:20:12
532
550
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V55 8/10
02:19:59
02:20:34
533
268
Female Rachel Phelan Chapel Allerton Runners V40 44/54
02:20:06
02:20:46
534
629
Female Nadine Bancroft SNR 52/56
02:20:36
02:20:53
535
599
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 37/43
02:20:41
02:21:12
536
300
Female Vicky Jackson V40 45/54
02:20:40
02:21:19
537
343
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC V70+ 2/3
02:20:55
02:21:23
538
344
Female Vivienne Williamson V65 3/4
02:20:56
02:21:24
539
24
Female Jennifer Roberts V45 32/37
02:21:08
02:21:40
540
82
Male John Vivian-Allanach SNR 63/67
02:22:07
02:22:36
541
149
Female Kim Hewson V50 19/22
02:22:37
02:23:16
542
389
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers V40 46/54
02:23:35
02:24:08
543
290
Female Julie Matthews V45 33/37
02:24:07
02:24:42
544
291
Female Paula Morris V40 47/54
02:24:07
02:24:43
545
308
Female Johanna Plumb West Hull Ladies V35 38/43
02:24:33
02:25:04
546
296
Male Lee Smith V40 69/71
02:24:30
02:25:08
547
111
Female Sue Talbot V55 9/10
02:24:51
02:25:29
548
319
Female Mandy Pick V40 48/54
02:25:31
02:25:39
549
411
Female Joanna Gallop V45 34/37
02:25:30
02:25:39
550
317
Female Donna Black V35 39/43
02:25:32
02:25:40
551
61
Female Diane Toop South Yorks MS Therapy Centre V45 35/37
02:25:36
02:25:58
552
688
Male Benjamin Wilson SNR 64/67
02:26:26
02:26:46
553
348
Female Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers V45 36/37
02:26:32
02:27:13
554
361
Male Chris Dorgan V50 42/42
02:26:33
02:27:13
555
152
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends V35 40/43
02:27:21
02:27:58
556
10
Female Kelly Vicker V35 41/43
02:27:34
02:28:05
557
58
Female Holly Nutt SNR 53/56
02:28:00
02:28:23
558
59
Male George Nutt SNR 65/67
02:28:01
02:28:23
559
116
Female Susan Brotherton V55 10/10
02:28:04
02:28:32
560
261
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 49/54
02:28:18
02:28:54
561
574
Female Abigail Atkin V35 42/43
02:30:29
02:30:37
562
237
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V40 50/54
02:31:34
02:32:05
563
356
Female Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners V50 20/22
02:32:41
02:32:55
564
225
Female Amanda Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners V40 51/54
02:32:43
02:32:56
565
595
Female Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 21/22
02:32:31
02:33:03
566
591
Female Jemima Oconnor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 54/56
02:32:55
02:33:27
567
176
Female Rachel Mcmahon V40 52/54
02:34:49
02:35:06
568
97
Female Mary Hall V60 5/6
02:35:06
02:35:25
569
307
Female Geraldine Townend V40 53/54
02:35:10
02:35:30
570
294
Female Rebecca Hughes SNR 55/56
02:35:38
02:36:20
571
19
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 6/6
02:36:27
02:36:51
572
528
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC V70+ 5/8
02:37:11
02:37:37
573
350
Female Clare Fletcher Eccleshill Road Runners SNR 56/56
02:39:12
02:39:26
574
161
Female Helen Freeman Eccleshill Road Runners V50 22/22
02:39:15
02:39:28
575
466
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V70+ 6/8
02:39:54
02:40:34
576
221
Male Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club V70+ 7/8
02:48:06
02:48:47
577
220
Female Yvonne Heywood V70+ 3/3
02:48:08
02:48:48
578
664
Male Michael Davey SNR 66/67
02:49:14
02:49:42
579
440
Female Joanne Martino Pudsey Runners V40 54/54
02:49:42
02:50:11
580
325
Female Dot Carr V65 4/4
02:50:46
02:50:59
581
26
Male Darren Brighton V40 70/71
02:50:59
02:51:30
582
133
Male Peter Taylor V70+ 8/8
02:55:08
02:55:50
583
279
Male Panicos Piccos V60 19/19
02:55:17
02:55:55
584
135
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health V45 37/37
02:56:29
02:57:09
585
342
Female Michelle Richardson V35 43/43
02:56:28
02:57:09
586
347
Male Jonathan Morrison East Hull Harriers & AC V40 71/71
02:56:27
02:57:09
587
666
Male James Davey SNR 67/67
02:59:10
02:59:37

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62