The Deepdale Dash 2015

The 1st November 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
230
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC V35 1/22
00:33:33
00:33:34
2
91
Male Andrew Holt Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 1/38
00:34:49
00:34:50
3
199
Male Gavin Mann Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC V35 2/22
00:34:59
00:35:00
4
179
Male Ben Baugh Offthatcouchfitness/Lincsquad JNR 1/6
00:35:34
00:35:35
5
263
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 2/38
00:35:35
00:35:36
6
373
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 3/38
00:35:47
00:35:48
7
211
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac MSNR 4/38
00:35:57
00:35:59
8
178
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/51
00:36:10
00:36:11
9
166
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 5/38
00:36:13
00:36:15
10
123
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 6/38
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
270
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/38
00:36:52
00:36:53
12
145
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V45 2/51
00:37:09
00:37:11
13
73
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 3/51
00:37:13
00:37:14
14
204
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 3/22
00:37:15
00:37:17
15
255
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/28
00:37:22
00:37:23
16
277
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 8/38
00:37:33
00:37:34
17
323
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC MSNR 9/38
00:37:59
00:38:02
18
322
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/51
00:38:02
00:38:05
19
74
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V35 4/22
00:38:07
00:38:09
20
154
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 2/28
00:38:15
00:38:18
21
385
Male Gareth Cooke MSNR 10/38
00:38:20
00:38:21
22
292
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC V45 5/51
00:38:21
00:38:24
23
196
Male Anthony Darker Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 11/38
00:38:23
00:38:26
24
64
Male Stephen Dring V45 6/51
00:38:26
00:38:29
25
92
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC V45 7/51
00:38:33
00:38:35
26
76
Male Oliver Mcwilliam Barton & District Ac JNR 2/6
00:38:39
00:38:40
27
381
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC V40 1/37
00:38:38
00:38:41
28
116
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC V40 2/37
00:38:46
00:38:48
29
231
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club MSNR 12/38
00:38:55
00:38:57
30
232
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac MSNR 13/38
00:39:04
00:39:06
31
302
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis V45 8/51
00:39:02
00:39:09
32
276
Male Mike Macdougall V45 9/51
00:39:24
00:39:26
33
364
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 3/28
00:39:41
00:39:48
34
357
Male Mark Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC V35 5/22
00:39:51
00:39:53
35
390
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/51
00:40:17
00:40:22
36
124
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 14/38
00:40:33
00:40:34
37
202
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC V40 3/37
00:40:48
00:40:55
38
395
Male Jon Brayshaw Lincoln Wellington AC V50 4/28
00:40:56
00:41:03
39
39
Male Ged Corkill North Derbyshire RC MSNR 15/38
00:40:57
00:41:04
40
147
Male James Lacey V40 4/37
00:41:10
00:41:12
41
339
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V35 6/22
00:41:09
00:41:16
42
343
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 1/12
00:41:22
00:41:25
43
243
Male Andy Garside Wolds Veterans RC V50 5/28
00:41:22
00:41:31
44
212
Female Lisa Ann okeeffe Northern Veterans AC V40 1/32
00:41:39
00:41:42
45
161
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V55 1/10
00:41:39
00:41:46
46
285
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/51
00:41:52
00:41:59
47
90
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/51
00:42:02
00:42:06
48
35
Male Tom Evans MSNR 16/38
00:42:12
00:42:19
49
189
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC V55 2/10
00:42:16
00:42:20
50
104
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V40 5/37
00:42:29
00:42:32
51
340
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC FSNR 1/10
00:42:29
00:42:36
52
134
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 6/37
00:42:31
00:42:38
53
173
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/37
00:42:42
00:42:46
54
168
Male Alan Woodcock V60 1/11
00:42:46
00:42:50
55
191
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/51
00:42:53
00:42:57
56
298
Male Martin Mcloughlin LincsQuad V45 14/51
00:43:02
00:43:08
57
282
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC V35 7/22
00:43:07
00:43:14
58
93
Male Gary Day V45 15/51
00:43:22
00:43:23
59
259
Male Paul Foster MSNR 17/38
00:43:13
00:43:31
60
290
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad V45 16/51
00:43:27
00:43:31
61
326
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V45 17/51
00:43:31
00:43:37
62
333
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 2/32
00:43:35
00:43:42
63
387
Female Bacardi King FSNR 2/10
00:43:42
00:43:51
64
149
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC V60 2/11
00:43:47
00:43:54
65
54
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 6/28
00:43:47
00:43:55
66
355
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V35 1/22
00:43:51
00:43:58
67
338
Male Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club V45 18/51
00:43:53
00:44:00
68
293
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad V40 8/37
00:43:57
00:44:04
69
198
Male Steven Hall V45 19/51
00:44:00
00:44:07
70
11
Male Graham Cowan Caistor Running Club V45 20/51
00:44:08
00:44:11
71
305
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 7/28
00:44:13
00:44:20
72
157
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/15
00:44:34
00:44:37
73
131
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners V45 21/51
00:44:30
00:44:39
74
113
Male Stephen Bryant V40 9/37
00:44:36
00:44:43
75
216
Male James Williamson JNR 3/6
00:44:34
00:44:43
76
25
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 3/10
00:44:40
00:44:47
77
223
Male Simon Carter MSNR 18/38
00:44:41
00:44:57
78
371
Male Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC MSNR 19/38
00:44:56
00:44:58
79
327
Male Gordon Palmer V50 8/28
00:44:50
00:45:02
80
388
Male David Scott V45 22/51
00:44:56
00:45:05
81
389
Male Steve Barker V40 10/37
00:44:54
00:45:05
82
370
Male Neil Gray Winterton Running Club V40 11/37
00:44:51
00:45:08
83
341
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 20/38
00:45:05
00:45:10
84
314
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V40 12/37
00:45:10
00:45:17
85
88
Male David Edwards MSNR 21/38
00:45:16
00:45:20
86
393
Male Edward Eggleton MSNR 22/38
00:45:16
00:45:32
87
351
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull V45 1/12
00:45:32
00:45:35
88
201
Male Simon Nurse Wolds Veterans RC V45 23/51
00:45:32
00:45:39
89
46
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V50 9/28
00:45:28
00:45:44
90
121
Male Conor Franks Barton & District Ac JNR 4/6
00:45:38
00:45:46
91
228
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac V35 8/22
00:45:38
00:45:46
92
325
Male Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC V45 24/51
00:45:46
00:45:49
93
313
Male Carl Heseltine V35 9/22
00:45:56
00:45:59
94
391
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac V30 1/14
00:45:57
00:46:04
95
63
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/7
00:46:04
00:46:08
96
316
Male Alan Brown V45 25/51
00:46:06
00:46:13
97
307
Male Lee Draper V40 13/37
00:46:07
00:46:17
98
86
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners MSNR 23/38
00:46:09
00:46:19
99
32
Male Steven Rollinson V40 14/37
00:46:19
00:46:21
100
136
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 24/38
00:46:24
00:46:27
101
374
Male Richard Farnsworth Barton & District Ac V45 26/51
00:46:18
00:46:27
102
308
Male Wayne Harrison V50 10/28
00:46:20
00:46:30
103
287
Male Shaun Skelton Scunthorpe & District AC V50 11/28
00:46:25
00:46:31
104
372
Female Louise Fox V35 2/22
00:46:25
00:46:32
105
65
Male Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/37
00:46:26
00:46:33
106
226
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V50 12/28
00:46:36
00:46:42
107
288
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V50 13/28
00:46:35
00:46:44
108
174
Female Lucy Chrost Barton & District Ac JNR 1/3
00:46:38
00:46:45
109
225
Male Jordan Vickers V40 16/37
00:46:37
00:46:47
110
208
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC V40 17/37
00:46:44
00:47:05
111
192
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 3/10
00:47:03
00:47:10
112
264
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V35 10/22
00:47:06
00:47:13
113
10
Male Neil Heron V55 4/10
00:47:10
00:47:19
114
376
Male Simon Bird Cleethorpes & District AC V45 27/51
00:46:55
00:47:23
115
148
Female Karla Elizabeth Ortega Porcayo V35 3/22
00:47:16
00:47:28
116
102
Male Michael Neal MSNR 25/38
00:47:28
00:47:30
117
275
Male Rob Smith MSNR 26/38
00:47:28
00:47:37
118
239
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC V45 28/51
00:47:30
00:47:40
119
318
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club V55 5/10
00:47:36
00:47:43
120
180
Male Matthew Jenkins V40 18/37
00:47:17
00:47:44
121
29
Male David Cunningham V40 19/37
00:47:38
00:47:46
122
194
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac MSNR 27/38
00:47:34
00:47:48
123
160
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers V35 11/22
00:47:43
00:47:52
124
42
Male John Norman V45 29/51
00:47:51
00:47:57
125
321
Female Grazia Crosskil Barton & District Ac V55 2/15
00:47:49
00:48:02
126
227
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V60 3/11
00:47:55
00:48:03
127
52
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V60 4/11
00:48:01
00:48:09
128
158
Male Graham Dinsdale V45 30/51
00:47:59
00:48:09
129
306
Male Andrew Calpin LincsQuad MSNR 28/38
00:48:09
00:48:16
130
210
Male Evan Larke MSNR 29/38
00:48:08
00:48:17
131
80
Female Sue Bowden V50 2/12
00:48:15
00:48:23
132
81
Male Colin Johnson V50 14/28
00:48:14
00:48:23
133
380
Male John Handcock V45 31/51
00:48:09
00:48:26
134
378
Male Anthony Fraser Wolds Veterans RC V60 5/11
00:48:23
00:48:32
135
112
Male Karl Barker V35 12/22
00:48:15
00:48:34
136
359
Male Tim Smith V35 13/22
00:48:15
00:48:34
137
342
Male Stephen Hayton V45 32/51
00:48:22
00:48:41
138
141
Female Cher Sutton V40 3/32
00:48:35
00:48:42
139
164
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club V40 20/37
00:48:35
00:48:42
140
172
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 21/37
00:48:36
00:48:42
141
280
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 15/28
00:48:44
00:48:44
142
197
Male Jonathan Simpson V35 14/22
00:48:44
00:48:46
143
392
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V45 33/51
00:48:38
00:48:46
144
40
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V45 34/51
00:48:38
00:48:50
145
188
Male Ian Coopland City of Hull AC V40 22/37
00:48:43
00:48:55
146
207
Female Sharron Wilson V40 4/32
00:48:46
00:48:58
147
152
Male Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK V45 35/51
00:49:02
00:49:10
148
379
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 2/12
00:48:55
00:49:12
149
205
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 5/32
00:49:09
00:49:16
150
133
Male John Mccaffrey V55 6/10
00:49:08
00:49:26
151
24
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 2/7
00:49:29
00:49:36
152
72
Male David Milton LincsQuad V45 36/51
00:49:33
00:49:48
153
386
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad V40 23/37
00:49:41
00:49:48
154
222
Male James Appleby Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club MSNR 30/38
00:49:32
00:49:50
155
44
Male Michael Beckett V40 24/37
00:49:43
00:49:52
156
143
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 4/10
00:49:50
00:49:58
157
187
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC V45 37/51
00:50:00
00:50:08
158
272
Male Richard Jordan V65 1/7
00:49:53
00:50:09
159
177
Male Paul Atkin V50 16/28
00:50:02
00:50:10
160
51
Male Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V60 6/11
00:50:02
00:50:11
161
75
Male Alistair Cropper V50 17/28
00:50:09
00:50:15
162
268
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 18/28
00:50:00
00:50:16
163
206
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V40 6/32
00:50:05
00:50:17
164
175
Female Diane Mawer V55 3/15
00:50:21
00:50:33
165
103
Male Nathan Graves MSNR 31/38
00:50:29
00:50:38
166
267
Male Kelvyn Drewery V50 19/28
00:50:21
00:50:43
167
334
Male Paul Adams V35 15/22
00:50:36
00:50:43
168
229
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC V65 2/7
00:50:31
00:50:47
169
375
Male Daniel Zobkiw MSNR 32/38
00:50:39
00:50:52
170
82
Male Lee Sanderson V40 25/37
00:50:42
00:50:55
171
48
Male David Turner V65 3/7
00:50:52
00:51:00
172
5
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 4/22
00:50:54
00:51:01
173
253
Male Lee Stratford V40 26/37
00:50:42
00:51:04
174
269
Male Rob Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC V45 38/51
00:50:48
00:51:04
175
61
Female Rozalia Johnstone V40 7/32
00:51:27
00:51:34
176
3
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 4/15
00:51:24
00:51:36
177
310
Male Simon Barnes Lump At The Back V40 27/37
00:51:25
00:51:37
178
319
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V45 39/51
00:51:33
00:51:42
179
382
Male Mark Jarred LincsQuad MSNR 33/38
00:51:36
00:51:49
180
273
Female Victoria Witting V30 2/14
00:51:39
00:51:50
181
328
Female Daisy Gladwin Barton & District Ac FSNR 5/10
00:51:45
00:52:00
182
87
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners V30 3/14
00:51:57
00:52:07
183
261
Female Kerri-Dee Ross V30 4/14
00:51:53
00:52:11
184
394
Male Izzy Mustafa MSNR 34/38
00:51:58
00:52:12
185
266
Female Patsy Fenelon V65 1/2
00:52:04
00:52:13
186
235
Female Victoria Stone V35 5/22
00:52:13
00:52:26
187
23
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/10
00:52:23
00:52:32
188
155
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies V40 8/32
00:52:25
00:52:37
189
190
Female Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies V35 6/22
00:52:30
00:52:42
190
13
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac V60 7/11
00:52:34
00:52:47
191
140
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V35 7/22
00:52:36
00:52:48
192
209
Female Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners V35 8/22
00:52:36
00:52:48
193
256
Female Kristin Hoset V30 5/14
00:52:33
00:52:49
194
4
Male Richard Barton V45 40/51
00:52:37
00:52:51
195
144
Female Bridget Clarke Barton & District Ac V40 9/32
00:52:42
00:52:54
196
146
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC V40 28/37
00:52:49
00:52:55
197
335
Male David Stacey V40 29/37
00:52:48
00:52:55
198
304
Male Shaun Mcloughlin V45 41/51
00:52:40
00:52:57
199
108
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 3/12
00:52:51
00:53:07
200
367
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V45 42/51
00:52:57
00:53:11
201
324
Male Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 1/4
00:53:10
00:53:15
202
254
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 43/51
00:52:58
00:53:17
203
294
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 20/28
00:53:01
00:53:22
204
6
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 3/7
00:53:13
00:53:25
205
153
Male Derek Ricketts City of Hull AC V60 8/11
00:53:07
00:53:25
206
262
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 44/51
00:53:22
00:53:29
207
350
Male Stewart Dickson V50 21/28
00:53:27
00:53:40
208
241
Male Patrick Walker V40 30/37
00:53:25
00:53:44
209
109
Female Leanne Lyons Barton & District Ac V30 6/14
00:53:44
00:53:53
210
303
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies V45 4/12
00:53:46
00:53:58
211
159
Female Gail Kirk V40 10/32
00:53:46
00:53:59
212
125
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC V40 11/32
00:53:44
00:54:01
213
22
Female Jayne Creer City of Hull AC V40 12/32
00:53:45
00:54:03
214
33
Female Chloe Gravill Barton & District Ac JNR 2/3
00:53:57
00:54:12
215
43
Male Martin Longshaw V60 9/11
00:53:54
00:54:17
216
291
Male Lee Ross MSNR 35/38
00:53:59
00:54:17
217
360
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V35 9/22
00:53:49
00:54:17
218
2
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V35 10/22
00:54:04
00:54:22
219
260
Male Nikki Foster MSNR 36/38
00:54:06
00:54:23
220
213
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 22/28
00:54:09
00:54:25
221
7
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 8/10
00:54:15
00:54:32
222
83
Male Andrew Poole V45 45/51
00:54:26
00:54:41
223
366
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V40 31/37
00:54:27
00:54:42
224
1
Male Dennis Chapman-Tyson Barton & District Ac JNR 5/6
00:54:28
00:54:43
225
96
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Runners V50 23/28
00:54:24
00:54:44
226
237
Female Sharon Tummons V45 5/12
00:54:37
00:54:52
227
383
Male Steve Saunders V40 32/37
00:54:34
00:55:01
228
111
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V40 13/32
00:54:48
00:55:04
229
101
Female Vivienne Martin V55 5/15
00:54:46
00:55:05
230
250
Female Tracy Stead Humber Triathletes V35 11/22
00:54:51
00:55:06
231
252
Female Caroline Vickers V40 14/32
00:54:51
00:55:06
232
336
Male Simon Turner V40 33/37
00:55:00
00:55:16
233
26
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 4/7
00:55:09
00:55:19
234
169
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC V40 15/32
00:55:06
00:55:23
235
344
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC V55 6/15
00:55:10
00:55:28
236
41
Female Tammy Whiting V40 16/32
00:55:11
00:55:30
237
331
Male Mark Turner V40 34/37
00:55:13
00:55:39
238
38
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V55 9/10
00:55:22
00:55:45
239
135
Male John Crosby V55 10/10
00:55:16
00:55:48
240
330
Male Will Walsh LincsQuad JNR 6/6
00:55:39
00:55:52
241
14
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70+ 2/4
00:55:46
00:55:54
242
329
Male Rob Walsh LincsQuad V45 46/51
00:55:50
00:56:04
243
17
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC V40 17/32
00:55:49
00:56:07
244
279
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V50 3/12
00:55:55
00:56:12
245
50
Female Sarah Smith Scunthorpe & District AC V55 7/15
00:55:54
00:56:20
246
195
Male Anthony Walker V35 16/22
00:55:57
00:56:29
247
53
Female Penny Darmody City of Hull AC V55 8/15
00:56:16
00:56:35
248
295
Female Julie Hawkins V35 12/22
00:56:11
00:56:38
249
258
Female Kerry Hallsworth V40 18/32
00:56:16
00:56:39
250
349
Female Julie Dickson V50 4/12
00:56:36
00:56:49
251
132
Male Philip Newmarch V45 47/51
00:56:43
00:56:56
252
358
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders V45 48/51
00:56:38
00:56:57
253
311
Male Neil Norton Winterton Running Club V35 17/22
00:56:35
00:56:58
254
312
Female Denise Kitchen Winterton Running Club V35 13/22
00:56:34
00:56:58
255
163
Female Caroline Matthews Brough Runners V30 7/14
00:56:47
00:57:08
256
12
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC V45 49/51
00:56:49
00:57:16
257
300
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC V35 18/22
00:56:49
00:57:16
258
271
Male Stuart Smith V65 5/7
00:57:10
00:57:25
259
27
Female Caroline Brown Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/12
00:57:09
00:57:34
260
347
Female Louisa Hewett V40 19/32
00:57:05
00:57:35
261
106
Female Rachel Muller Barton & District Ac V30 8/14
00:57:29
00:57:42
262
19
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 6/12
00:57:16
00:57:45
263
396
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 7/12
00:57:48
00:58:03
264
184
Female Donna Morton V40 20/32
00:57:43
00:58:05
265
369
Female Nicola Knapton FSNR 6/10
00:57:51
00:58:11
266
332
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac V30 9/14
00:57:57
00:58:13
267
30
Female Pamela Parker V40 21/32
00:57:56
00:58:14
268
31
Male Trevor Parker V50 24/28
00:57:58
00:58:15
269
98
Male John Delaney Brough Runners V35 19/22
00:57:55
00:58:16
270
274
Male Patrick Morris V50 25/28
00:57:59
00:58:17
271
283
Female Emma Williamson JNR 3/3
00:57:59
00:58:17
272
284
Male Samuel Bixby V35 20/22
00:57:59
00:58:18
273
296
Male Andrew Hawkins V40 35/37
00:57:52
00:58:20
274
20
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac V40 22/32
00:57:59
00:58:25
275
78
Male Jamie Penn City of Hull AC V35 21/22
00:58:09
00:58:26
276
66
Female Kath Green V45 6/12
00:58:21
00:58:28
277
62
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V40 23/32
00:58:19
00:58:31
278
85
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 10/11
00:58:05
00:58:32
279
244
Female Rachael Pottinger V35 14/22
00:58:26
00:58:47
280
217
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 24/32
00:58:30
00:58:57
281
297
Female Nicola Hanna V35 15/22
00:58:39
00:59:00
282
377
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC V55 9/15
00:58:44
00:59:03
283
60
Female Dianne Craven Brough Runners V50 8/12
00:58:48
00:59:08
284
99
Female Johanna Plumb West Hull Ladies V35 16/22
00:58:56
00:59:11
285
309
Male Anthony Ogden V50 26/28
00:58:45
00:59:11
286
240
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V50 9/12
00:58:57
00:59:12
287
79
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC V60 11/11
00:59:00
00:59:17
288
162
Female Andrea Clark V40 25/32
00:59:10
00:59:26
289
167
Female Fran Allison Caistor Running Club V50 10/12
00:59:07
00:59:36
290
68
Male Tim Binstead Roundhay Runners V35 22/22
00:59:39
00:59:58
291
69
Female Cat Binstead V30 10/14
00:59:41
00:59:59
292
214
Female Tracy Holwell V50 11/12
00:59:48
01:00:11
293
301
Male Sam Chapman Barton & District Ac MSNR 37/38
01:00:08
01:00:30
294
84
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 4/7
01:00:18
01:00:44
295
384
Female Pauline Bradley V55 10/15
01:00:45
01:01:03
296
247
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V55 11/15
01:00:39
01:01:06
297
67
Female Amy Gladwin FSNR 7/10
01:00:49
01:01:16
298
122
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 26/32
01:01:10
01:01:24
299
18
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V55 12/15
01:01:05
01:01:27
300
45
Female Rebecca Linsdell V35 17/22
01:01:07
01:01:30
301
115
Female Lucy Moss V35 18/22
01:01:17
01:01:38
302
176
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V45 7/12
01:01:20
01:01:46
303
234
Female Anne Powell Scunthorpe & District AC V65 2/2
01:01:48
01:02:08
304
77
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65 6/7
01:02:22
01:02:43
305
171
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club V40 27/32
01:02:18
01:02:47
306
21
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 19/22
01:02:18
01:02:48
307
36
Female Linda Porter Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/7
01:03:07
01:03:28
308
59
Female Maria Leemans V40 28/32
01:03:10
01:03:30
309
251
Female Helen Foulston V40 29/32
01:03:23
01:03:44
310
49
Female Rachel Kelly V45 8/12
01:03:21
01:03:45
311
203
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V45 50/51
01:03:42
01:04:01
312
286
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V45 9/12
01:04:29
01:04:53
313
71
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac FSNR 8/10
01:05:02
01:05:26
314
220
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 30/32
01:05:06
01:05:30
315
242
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 10/12
01:05:06
01:05:30
316
126
Female Michelle Spencer V35 20/22
01:05:11
01:05:33
317
37
Female Carol Smith V55 13/15
01:06:09
01:06:30
318
249
Female Charlotte James V30 11/14
01:06:26
01:06:48
319
248
Female Joyce James Barton & District Ac V55 14/15
01:06:39
01:07:02
320
28
Female Maxine Tomlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/12
01:07:02
01:07:27
321
257
Male Ian Stratford V40 36/37
01:07:09
01:07:32
322
47
Female Helen Corkill North Derbyshire RC V30 12/14
01:07:25
01:07:47
323
362
Male Neil Barrowcliff Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 3/4
01:07:31
01:07:52
324
156
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 31/32
01:07:38
01:08:06
325
361
Male Dave Scott Barton & District Ac V70+ 4/4
01:07:52
01:08:07
326
246
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC V65 7/7
01:08:34
01:09:03
327
265
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V60 6/7
01:08:54
01:09:21
328
150
Female Kate Billmore V60 7/7
01:09:14
01:09:43
329
100
Female Elizabeth Trubshaw Barton & District Ac V50 12/12
01:09:14
01:09:45
330
236
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 32/32
01:09:34
01:09:58
331
16
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 37/37
01:10:48
01:11:13
332
365
Male Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 27/28
01:11:56
01:12:19
333
105
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V30 13/14
01:13:19
01:13:44
334
219
Female Claire Manley V30 14/14
01:13:35
01:14:01
335
218
Male Matthew Manley Roundhay Runners MSNR 38/38
01:13:38
01:14:02
336
119
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 21/22
01:13:39
01:14:03
337
15
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V55 15/15
01:13:42
01:14:08
338
8
Female Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC V35 22/22
01:13:54
01:14:22
339
182
Male Christopher Hewis Caistor Running Club V45 51/51
01:14:44
01:15:12
340
170
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 9/10
01:14:45
01:15:13
341
55
Male Paul Harby V50 28/28
01:15:12
01:15:33
342
127
Female Sue Veal V45 12/12
01:15:48
01:16:11
343
245
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 10/10
01:16:19
01:16:45