The Ferriby 10 2016

The 24th January 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
385
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/74
00:54:00
00:54:01
2
199
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Open 2/74
00:54:28
00:54:29
3
578
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC 35-39 1/67
00:55:11
00:55:12
4
718
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC Open 3/74
00:55:52
00:55:52
5
652
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC Open 4/74
00:56:16
00:56:18
6
533
Male Ben Evison Skegness Coasters Open 5/74
00:56:33
00:56:33
7
521
Male Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 6/74
00:56:40
00:56:41
8
523
Male Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/84
00:56:47
00:56:48
9
536
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/67
00:57:00
00:57:02
10
136
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 1/76
00:57:25
00:57:27
11
651
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/76
00:57:28
00:57:28
12
367
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 3/67
00:57:34
00:57:36
13
363
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC Open 7/74
00:57:41
00:57:44
14
295
Male Chris Adams East Hull Harriers & AC Open 8/74
00:57:58
00:57:59
15
98
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 2/84
00:58:04
00:58:05
16
631
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 3/84
00:58:12
00:58:13
17
337
Male Steve Mason 55-59 1/44
00:58:13
00:58:15
18
311
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC Open 9/74
00:58:23
00:58:25
19
615
Male Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC Open 10/74
00:58:36
00:58:37
20
653
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/74
00:58:37
00:58:39
21
404
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club Open 12/74
00:58:43
00:58:44
22
75
Male Simon Griffin Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 3/76
00:59:27
00:59:29
23
28
Male Matthew Pye City of Hull AC Open 13/74
00:59:50
00:59:52
24
554
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 4/84
01:00:20
01:00:22
25
649
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC Open 14/74
01:00:30
01:00:32
26
448
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 35-39 4/67
01:00:45
01:00:47
27
491
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 5/67
01:01:01
01:01:03
28
602
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC 45-49 4/76
01:01:21
01:01:25
29
866
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 35-39 6/67
01:01:28
01:01:31
30
440
Male John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 45-49 5/76
01:01:31
01:01:32
31
654
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 15/74
01:01:39
01:01:41
32
657
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 16/74
01:01:45
01:01:48
33
273
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 35-39 7/67
01:02:12
01:02:15
34
318
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 17/74
01:02:16
01:02:20
35
781
Male Jim Rogers City of Hull AC 50-54 1/63
01:02:17
01:02:23
36
158
Male Charles Watson City of Hull AC Open 18/74
01:02:38
01:02:40
37
134
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 19/74
01:02:41
01:02:44
38
731
Male Ben Elliott Doncaster AC Open 20/74
01:02:52
01:02:54
39
360
Male Tony Goodyear Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers 40-44 5/84
01:02:52
01:02:57
40
119
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 8/67
01:02:58
01:03:03
41
162
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 6/76
01:03:05
01:03:07
42
336
Male Christopher Gibbs 55-59 2/44
01:03:06
01:03:09
43
830
Male Steven Dawson White City Hull RRC 55-59 3/44
01:03:15
01:03:15
44
786
Male John Parker 55-59 4/44
01:03:20
01:03:29
45
864
Male Daniel Jones East Hull Harriers & AC Open 21/74
01:03:33
01:03:35
46
281
Male Matthew Huteson Open 22/74
01:03:35
01:03:37
47
500
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 6/84
01:03:35
01:03:40
48
452
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 9/67
01:03:39
01:03:43
49
165
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club 40-44 7/84
01:03:40
01:03:45
50
738
Male Stephen Dring 45-49 7/76
01:03:47
01:03:52
51
166
Male Rodney Campbell 40-44 8/84
01:03:58
01:04:04
52
379
Male Phil Gibbs LincsQuad 45-49 8/76
01:04:03
01:04:07
53
627
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 2/63
01:04:18
01:04:21
54
104
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 9/76
01:04:21
01:04:25
55
569
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 23/74
01:04:32
01:04:34
56
863
Male Andrew Deyes Open 24/74
01:04:34
01:04:36
57
20
Male John Parham City of Hull AC 35-39 10/67
01:04:34
01:04:38
58
824
Male Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 10/76
01:04:36
01:04:39
59
47
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 3/63
01:04:39
01:04:40
60
606
Male Kevin Michael Green Cleethorpes & District AC Open 25/74
01:04:39
01:04:42
61
695
Male Tim Brooke Penistone FRAC 40-44 9/84
01:05:00
01:05:04
62
401
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC Open 26/74
01:05:09
01:05:12
63
788
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC 40-44 10/84
01:05:05
01:05:13
64
799
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 11/84
01:04:57
01:05:15
65
109
Male Chris Pye Doncaster AC 40-44 12/84
01:05:15
01:05:18
66
96
Male David Burrell Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 13/84
01:05:15
01:05:20
67
515
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 27/74
01:05:30
01:05:31
68
763
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 11/76
01:05:31
01:05:34
69
178
Male Tim Savage 45-49 12/76
01:05:34
01:05:40
70
568
Male Mike Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 5/44
01:05:50
01:05:52
71
595
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 11/67
01:05:56
01:05:59
72
102
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC Open 1/45
01:06:06
01:06:08
73
79
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 14/84
01:06:12
01:06:18
74
472
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners Open 28/74
01:06:33
01:06:38
75
488
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 6/44
01:06:47
01:06:52
76
358
Female Sarah Hutchinson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers 40-44 1/61
01:06:57
01:07:04
77
39
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 12/67
01:07:04
01:07:07
78
258
Male Neil Wood 40-44 15/84
01:07:03
01:07:08
79
15
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 13/67
01:07:01
01:07:08
80
390
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 13/76
01:07:04
01:07:10
81
626
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC Open 29/74
01:07:13
01:07:16
82
441
Male Robert Davies Kingstone Runners 50-54 4/63
01:07:14
01:07:17
83
284
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/67
01:07:17
01:07:20
84
557
Male Jack Darnell Louth AC Open 30/74
01:07:15
01:07:25
85
38
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/61
01:07:25
01:07:27
86
351
Male Richard Vaughan 35-39 15/67
01:07:42
01:07:45
87
826
Male Rob Snaith 35-39 16/67
01:07:44
01:07:46
88
810
Female Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC 40-44 3/61
01:07:40
01:07:48
89
68
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 17/67
01:07:48
01:07:55
90
585
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 14/76
01:07:55
01:08:03
91
672
Female Emily Abbey Open 2/45
01:07:58
01:08:08
92
247
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/30
01:08:18
01:08:21
93
171
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/44
01:08:19
01:08:23
94
271
Male Malcolm Whitelam Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 18/67
01:08:16
01:08:24
95
739
Male Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 16/84
01:08:10
01:08:26
96
761
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 15/76
01:08:24
01:08:28
97
665
Male David Stainthorpe 45-49 16/76
01:07:55
01:08:29
98
630
Male Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers 40-44 17/84
01:08:34
01:08:41
99
637
Male Mark Harrison City of Hull AC Open 31/74
01:08:35
01:08:43
100
419
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 8/44
01:08:40
01:08:44
101
302
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 18/84
01:08:38
01:08:44
102
736
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 19/84
01:08:18
01:08:45
103
244
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad 40-44 20/84
01:08:41
01:08:49
104
734
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 5/63
01:08:48
01:08:54
105
457
Male Dave Wilson Team WolfPack Open 32/74
01:08:45
01:08:55
106
190
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 19/67
01:08:49
01:08:56
107
108
Male Matthew Dass 40-44 21/84
01:09:00
01:09:03
108
133
Male David Wootley Open 33/74
01:09:01
01:09:06
109
663
Male Blue Watt 55-59 9/44
01:09:08
01:09:08
110
159
Male Vic Otter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 34/74
01:09:06
01:09:10
111
777
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 22/84
01:09:05
01:09:14
112
829
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC Open 3/45
01:09:07
01:09:14
113
498
Male Michael Graham Low Fell RC 50-54 6/63
01:09:09
01:09:16
114
298
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 35-39 20/67
01:09:09
01:09:18
115
100
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac Open 35/74
01:09:29
01:09:32
116
625
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 21/67
01:09:30
01:09:33
117
290
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 7/63
01:09:31
01:09:36
118
413
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 17/76
01:09:36
01:09:41
119
78
Male Graeme Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/84
01:09:39
01:09:44
120
737
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 8/63
01:09:39
01:09:48
121
445
Male Robin Harris 60+ 1/43
01:09:45
01:09:53
122
239
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 35-39 22/67
01:09:52
01:09:56
123
612
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Running 40-44 24/84
01:09:32
01:10:04
124
242
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 9/63
01:10:20
01:10:24
125
478
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 4/61
01:10:21
01:10:25
126
701
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/63
01:10:27
01:10:33
127
705
Female Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers Open 4/45
01:10:26
01:10:34
128
814
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 10/44
01:10:43
01:10:52
129
13
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 35-39 23/67
01:10:53
01:10:57
130
278
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 11/44
01:10:59
01:11:03
131
43
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 25/84
01:11:02
01:11:06
132
214
Male David Morrison Beverley AC Open 36/74
01:11:01
01:11:07
133
60
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 11/63
01:11:04
01:11:11
134
699
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC 45-49 18/76
01:11:06
01:11:12
135
475
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 35-39 24/67
01:11:02
01:11:14
136
567
Female Kelly Raven Askern District RC 35-39 1/41
01:11:11
01:11:17
137
411
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac Open 5/45
01:11:12
01:11:20
138
41
Male Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/44
01:11:16
01:11:22
139
209
Male Alan Woodcock 60+ 2/43
01:11:20
01:11:26
140
442
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 12/63
01:11:22
01:11:28
141
40
Male Stephen Hunt City of Hull AC 40-44 26/84
01:11:23
01:11:32
142
517
Male Adam Welbourne Open 37/74
01:10:53
01:11:37
143
782
Male Craig Ward Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 25/67
01:11:36
01:11:43
144
703
Male Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC 50-54 13/63
01:11:38
01:11:47
145
628
Female Julie Barley Leeds City AC 50-54 2/30
01:11:41
01:11:50
146
163
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 14/63
01:11:46
01:11:52
147
283
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 3/43
01:11:48
01:11:57
148
198
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC 45-49 19/76
01:11:54
01:12:03
149
510
Male John Flanagan 35-39 26/67
01:11:54
01:12:09
150
706
Male Stephen Spall Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 15/63
01:12:00
01:12:11
151
369
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 27/84
01:12:09
01:12:15
152
598
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 28/84
01:12:01
01:12:17
153
823
Male Adam Hindson 40-44 29/84
01:12:17
01:12:26
154
807
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 40-44 30/84
01:11:02
01:12:28
155
698
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac Open 6/45
01:12:25
01:12:34
156
503
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders 55-59 13/44
01:12:31
01:12:39
157
804
Male James Grant Open 38/74
01:12:33
01:12:42
158
837
Male Lee Mitchell Barnet & District AC 40-44 31/84
01:12:09
01:12:43
159
11
Male Paul Noble City of Hull AC Open 39/74
01:12:39
01:12:47
160
364
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 14/44
01:12:54
01:12:58
161
732
Male Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK Open 40/74
01:12:43
01:13:01
162
164
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 40-44 32/84
01:12:57
01:13:02
163
617
Male Steve Hunt Louth AC 55-59 15/44
01:12:41
01:13:02
164
180
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 33/84
01:12:54
01:13:03
165
588
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 20/76
01:12:58
01:13:04
166
827
Male James Healey 35-39 27/67
01:13:00
01:13:07
167
94
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 34/84
01:13:04
01:13:09
168
30
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 45-49 21/76
01:13:06
01:13:13
169
426
Male Philip Carter Scunthorpe & District AC Open 41/74
01:13:09
01:13:15
170
850
Male Peter Wallis Beeston AC 35-39 28/67
01:13:04
01:13:16
171
825
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers 45-49 22/76
01:13:10
01:13:18
172
794
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac 40-44 35/84
01:12:58
01:13:20
173
454
Male Ben Birtles 35-39 29/67
01:13:14
01:13:22
174
8
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 35-39 2/41
01:13:21
01:13:26
175
765
Male Tim Barker Open 42/74
01:13:21
01:13:26
176
19
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 7/45
01:13:20
01:13:27
177
202
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 30/67
01:13:19
01:13:30
178
422
Male Mark Rogers Sweatshop Castleford 35-39 31/67
01:13:07
01:13:32
179
280
Male Andrew Norman 50-54 16/63
01:13:22
01:13:34
180
463
Male Robert Savage 40-44 36/84
01:13:23
01:13:37
181
702
Male Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 23/76
01:13:23
01:13:38
182
425
Male Simon Worthington Open 43/74
01:13:21
01:13:39
183
601
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 4/43
01:13:29
01:13:45
184
775
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 24/76
01:13:42
01:13:50
185
479
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 25/76
01:13:41
01:13:53
186
301
Male Michael Patrick 40-44 37/84
01:13:36
01:13:56
187
596
Male Chris Price York Acorn 50-54 17/63
01:13:41
01:13:59
188
225
Female Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club 45-49 1/40
01:13:38
01:14:00
189
63
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 38/84
01:13:54
01:14:05
190
181
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 39/84
01:14:02
01:14:06
191
455
Male Andrew Boughen 35-39 32/67
01:14:06
01:14:10
192
501
Female Emma Williams Driffield Striders Open 8/45
01:14:02
01:14:10
193
832
Male John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 18/63
01:14:07
01:14:19
194
185
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 16/44
01:14:11
01:14:19
195
700
Male Andy Smith York Knavesmire Harriers Open 44/74
01:14:07
01:14:21
196
208
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 5/61
01:14:17
01:14:21
197
849
Female Rebecca Monk Open 9/45
01:14:12
01:14:24
198
662
Male Rich Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 26/76
01:14:16
01:14:25
199
458
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/44
01:14:27
01:14:33
200
483
Male Simon Scully Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 27/76
01:14:27
01:14:34
201
90
Female Paula Fenteman Selby Striders 35-39 3/41
01:14:26
01:14:35
202
859
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 55-59 18/44
01:14:26
01:14:36
203
773
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 40/84
01:14:28
01:14:37
204
42
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 19/63
01:14:32
01:14:40
205
392
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC 55-59 19/44
01:14:11
01:14:44
206
141
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60+ 5/43
01:14:39
01:14:50
207
150
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 20/44
01:14:47
01:14:54
208
643
Male Frazer Ulrick City of Hull AC 35-39 33/67
01:14:40
01:14:56
209
714
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 28/76
01:14:49
01:14:59
210
686
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 6/61
01:14:56
01:15:05
211
427
Male Tristan Libell Open 45/74
01:14:48
01:15:06
212
241
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 46/74
01:14:58
01:15:07
213
44
Male Martin Jones City of Hull AC Open 47/74
01:14:34
01:15:09
214
434
Male Derek Reilly 40-44 41/84
01:15:05
01:15:14
215
453
Male Steven Flower 35-39 34/67
01:15:09
01:15:17
216
276
Male John Chambers LincsQuad 40-44 42/84
01:15:14
01:15:22
217
114
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 20/63
01:15:19
01:15:25
218
757
Female Jane Nodder Serpentine RC 55+ 1/30
01:15:18
01:15:26
219
620
Male Richard Mills Open 48/74
01:15:13
01:15:30
220
144
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 4/41
01:15:27
01:15:32
221
77
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 35/67
01:15:29
01:15:35
222
45
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 49/74
01:15:25
01:15:36
223
340
Male Colin Brown 35-39 36/67
01:15:29
01:15:40
224
245
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/76
01:15:25
01:15:40
225
184
Female Vanessa Batker Yorkshire Wold Runners 40-44 7/61
01:15:45
01:15:59
226
809
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 43/84
01:15:50
01:16:00
227
707
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 60+ 6/43
01:15:47
01:16:02
228
373
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC 35-39 37/67
01:15:55
01:16:03
229
197
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 30/76
01:15:57
01:16:04
230
116
Male Richard Winder City of Hull AC 60+ 7/43
01:16:00
01:16:07
231
459
Male Barry Nicol Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 38/67
01:15:30
01:16:07
232
263
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 44/84
01:16:05
01:16:11
233
88
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC 45-49 31/76
01:15:58
01:16:20
234
526
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC 40-44 45/84
01:16:15
01:16:24
235
414
Female Hannah Holmes Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 10/45
01:16:08
01:16:26
236
446
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 60+ 8/43
01:16:21
01:16:29
237
669
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC 35-39 39/67
01:16:29
01:16:37
238
287
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 2/40
01:16:31
01:16:43
239
269
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 32/76
01:16:46
01:16:55
240
607
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 8/61
01:16:44
01:16:56
241
735
Male David Hart 35-39 40/67
01:16:50
01:16:59
242
420
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC Open 11/45
01:15:33
01:17:00
243
818
Male Philip Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 21/63
01:16:39
01:17:04
244
145
Male John Horncastle 40-44 46/84
01:16:52
01:17:08
245
61
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders 45-49 33/76
01:17:00
01:17:09
246
525
Male James Collins 35-39 41/67
01:16:57
01:17:16
247
147
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC 45-49 34/76
01:17:06
01:17:20
248
371
Male Shaun Bonnar 35-39 42/67
01:17:04
01:17:23
249
621
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 12/45
01:17:16
01:17:24
250
439
Male Paul Wiles Open 50/74
01:17:19
01:17:29
251
362
Male Tim Fitton Open 51/74
01:17:17
01:17:31
252
674
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC 35-39 5/41
01:17:19
01:17:33
253
489
Male Kenny Mcmillan Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 21/44
01:17:24
01:17:40
254
24
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC 40-44 47/84
01:17:34
01:17:42
255
234
Male Paul Martindale 35-39 43/67
01:17:36
01:17:45
256
235
Male Alister Robson 40-44 48/84
01:17:27
01:17:49
257
344
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 22/63
01:17:29
01:17:49
258
752
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC 45-49 35/76
01:17:36
01:17:54
259
384
Female Gail Colville Wombwell AC 50-54 3/30
01:17:23
01:17:57
260
840
Male Andrew Deyes 60+ 9/43
01:17:53
01:18:00
261
130
Male Stuart Eskrett 50-54 23/63
01:17:46
01:18:01
262
274
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 6/41
01:18:00
01:18:04
263
70
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac 50-54 24/63
01:17:58
01:18:07
264
675
Male Phill Maw Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 25/63
01:17:35
01:18:09
265
260
Male David Hall 35-39 44/67
01:17:58
01:18:10
266
329
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/76
01:17:45
01:18:10
267
236
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 49/84
01:18:03
01:18:12
268
796
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 40-44 9/61
01:18:07
01:18:15
269
294
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 37/76
01:17:45
01:18:16
270
717
Male Jason Harland Danum Harriers 40-44 50/84
01:18:01
01:18:20
271
257
Male Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 10/43
01:18:10
01:18:22
272
400
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 38/76
01:17:48
01:18:24
273
201
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 40-44 10/61
01:18:22
01:18:27
274
553
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 35-39 45/67
01:18:01
01:18:33
275
760
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 51/84
01:17:50
01:18:37
276
586
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 11/61
01:18:27
01:18:38
277
805
Male Marc Needler Open 52/74
01:18:10
01:18:42
278
382
Male Paul Foster Open 53/74
01:18:13
01:18:43
279
512
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 52/84
01:18:33
01:18:45
280
821
Male Shane Freeth 35-39 46/67
01:18:40
01:18:49
281
322
Male Robert Jacques Caistor Running Club 50-54 26/63
01:18:33
01:18:50
282
835
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/63
01:18:27
01:18:52
283
238
Male Gareth Botterill Beverley AC 35-39 47/67
01:18:45
01:18:58
284
633
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 28/63
01:18:54
01:19:01
285
819
Male Graham Wordsworth 50-54 29/63
01:18:47
01:19:13
286
403
Male David Cunningham 40-44 53/84
01:18:50
01:19:14
287
587
Male Matt Conway 35-39 48/67
01:18:50
01:19:18
288
749
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders 50-54 30/63
01:18:45
01:19:20
289
86
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/76
01:18:58
01:19:20
290
142
Female Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 7/41
01:18:43
01:19:25
291
759
Female Farzana Khanum Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 12/61
01:18:55
01:19:26
292
721
Male James Ollerenshaw York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 49/67
01:19:05
01:19:29
293
683
Male Christopher Inman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 55-59 22/44
01:19:13
01:19:32
294
193
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 54/84
01:19:29
01:19:32
295
468
Male Gary Pearson 45-49 40/76
01:19:12
01:19:33
296
507
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 3/40
01:19:29
01:19:34
297
380
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 50/67
01:19:19
01:19:34
298
713
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 41/76
01:19:27
01:19:39
299
860
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 55/84
01:19:21
01:19:40
300
464
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC 40-44 56/84
01:19:08
01:19:41
301
122
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 2/30
01:19:26
01:19:41
302
682
Male Chad Bullivant Open 54/74
01:19:36
01:19:42
303
559
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes & District AC Open 13/45
01:19:33
01:19:44
304
74
Male Mike Sharp Open 55/74
01:19:13
01:19:45
305
286
Male Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 57/84
01:19:41
01:19:49
306
742
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 23/44
01:19:26
01:19:53
307
614
Male Colin Cook Loftus and Whitby AC 55-59 24/44
01:19:53
01:20:02
308
129
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 25/44
01:19:46
01:20:08
309
771
Female Elizabeth Jackson Doncaster AC 40-44 13/61
01:20:00
01:20:09
310
328
Male Steve Richmond Beverley AC 60+ 11/43
01:20:08
01:20:15
311
724
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 45-49 42/76
01:19:59
01:20:16
312
632
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 60+ 12/43
01:20:08
01:20:22
313
556
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 26/44
01:19:45
01:20:27
314
14
Male Neil Heron City of Hull AC 55-59 27/44
01:20:15
01:20:29
315
396
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers 50-54 31/63
01:20:16
01:20:32
316
326
Male Rob Prestwood Barton & District Ac 40-44 58/84
01:20:26
01:20:35
317
55
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 8/41
01:20:08
01:20:35
318
813
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 14/61
01:20:07
01:20:37
319
845
Male Mark Jarred Scunthorpe & District AC Open 56/74
01:20:02
01:20:38
320
685
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 59/84
01:20:23
01:20:40
321
57
Female Paula Davies Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 4/40
01:20:25
01:20:44
322
862
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 13/43
01:20:29
01:20:45
323
204
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac 40-44 15/61
01:20:38
01:20:49
324
687
Female Elizabeth Nicholls 45-49 5/40
01:20:44
01:20:54
325
148
Male Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 51/67
01:20:46
01:20:56
326
121
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/41
01:20:43
01:20:58
327
332
Male Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC 55-59 28/44
01:20:53
01:21:00
328
748
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 43/76
01:20:56
01:21:02
329
431
Male Christopher Litherland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 55-59 29/44
01:20:44
01:21:03
330
93
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 3/30
01:20:50
01:21:05
331
25
Male Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC 35-39 52/67
01:20:53
01:21:07
332
798
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC Open 57/74
01:21:10
01:21:18
333
668
Male Neil Adams 40-44 60/84
01:20:56
01:21:21
334
743
Female Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/45
01:20:56
01:21:23
335
124
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 44/76
01:21:07
01:21:25
336
36
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/63
01:20:57
01:21:27
337
389
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 60+ 14/43
01:21:22
01:21:28
338
531
Male Richard Jefferson 45-49 45/76
01:21:10
01:21:30
339
291
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 46/76
01:20:27
01:21:35
340
497
Male Stephen Jennison 35-39 53/67
01:21:22
01:21:36
341
10
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC Open 58/74
01:21:27
01:21:37
342
797
Male Matt Johnson 50-54 33/63
01:21:24
01:21:37
343
2
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 55+ 4/30
01:21:27
01:21:39
344
697
Male David Wilkinson 35-39 54/67
01:21:25
01:21:44
345
867
Male Dave Ripton 40-44 61/84
01:21:23
01:21:45
346
745
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 34/63
01:21:16
01:21:46
347
640
Female Angela Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 15/45
01:21:29
01:21:48
348
67
Male Mark Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 47/76
01:21:16
01:21:49
349
616
Female Debbie Simpson Louth AC 40-44 16/61
01:21:44
01:21:52
350
471
Female Lorraine Carey 40-44 17/61
01:21:42
01:21:55
351
492
Male Tim Purdy Open 59/74
01:21:43
01:21:55
352
591
Male Craig Gillyon 35-39 55/67
01:21:43
01:21:58
353
23
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC 40-44 62/84
01:21:47
01:22:00
354
177
Female Debbie Rookes 3xtri 45-49 6/40
01:21:47
01:22:13
355
480
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 48/76
01:22:01
01:22:14
356
91
Male Shane Page City of Hull AC 50-54 35/63
01:22:11
01:22:15
357
764
Male Rob Smith 35-39 56/67
01:22:05
01:22:16
358
27
Male Richard Barton 45-49 49/76
01:22:12
01:22:20
359
223
Male Simon Field 40-44 63/84
01:21:55
01:22:21
360
4
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 50/76
01:22:12
01:22:23
361
704
Female Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55+ 5/30
01:22:15
01:22:24
362
237
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 64/84
01:22:13
01:22:25
363
644
Male Anthony Fraser Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 15/43
01:22:17
01:22:26
364
376
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC 60+ 16/43
01:22:09
01:22:27
365
688
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 18/61
01:21:53
01:22:27
366
461
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers &AC 50-54 36/63
01:22:13
01:22:28
367
851
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Open 16/45
01:22:15
01:22:29
368
31
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad 40-44 65/84
01:22:14
01:22:32
369
219
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 35-39 57/67
01:22:24
01:22:33
370
659
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 19/61
01:22:16
01:22:36
371
815
Male Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 66/84
01:22:18
01:22:38
372
128
Female Miia Wren Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 10/41
01:22:20
01:22:39
373
97
Female Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 20/61
01:22:31
01:22:39
374
22
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 11/41
01:22:16
01:22:40
375
270
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 17/43
01:22:31
01:22:45
376
604
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends Open 17/45
01:22:16
01:22:46
377
48
Female Sue Couch LincsQuad 45-49 7/40
01:22:35
01:22:47
378
377
Male Nigel Wiley 45-49 51/76
01:22:26
01:22:56
379
753
Male David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 30/44
01:22:49
01:22:59
380
755
Male David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 37/63
01:22:39
01:23:01
381
267
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 4/30
01:22:52
01:23:03
382
508
Female Stephanie Holmes Open 18/45
01:22:34
01:23:05
383
538
Male Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers 40-44 67/84
01:22:40
01:23:08
384
152
Male Nick Robinson 50-54 38/63
01:22:49
01:23:12
385
137
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 12/41
01:22:57
01:23:16
386
264
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 21/61
01:23:15
01:23:29
387
750
Male Pete Vojvodic Fitmums And Friends 55-59 31/44
01:22:51
01:23:30
388
9
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 35-39 13/41
01:23:19
01:23:33
389
203
Male Ken Upshall 60+ 18/43
01:23:14
01:23:33
390
101
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/40
01:23:22
01:23:36
391
52
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 50-54 39/63
01:23:20
01:23:38
392
160
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Open 19/45
01:23:31
01:23:41
393
157
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 9/40
01:23:27
01:23:41
394
155
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 32/44
01:23:38
01:23:52
395
296
Male Andy Smith 45-49 52/76
01:23:35
01:23:55
396
511
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders 40-44 22/61
01:23:44
01:23:56
397
865
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 68/84
01:23:30
01:24:06
398
856
Male Rick Moore 50-54 40/63
01:23:56
01:24:09
399
113
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 23/61
01:23:26
01:24:12
400
196
Male Carl Painter 45-49 53/76
01:23:51
01:24:13
401
848
Female Rachel Olsen Open 20/45
01:24:00
01:24:14
402
262
Male Andrew Mclean 45-49 54/76
01:23:46
01:24:20
403
220
Male Paul Holmes Open 60/74
01:24:11
01:24:33
404
692
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 24/61
01:24:15
01:24:37
405
828
Male Nick Constantine 40-44 69/84
01:24:21
01:24:43
406
726
Male Gary Balchin 50-54 41/63
01:24:27
01:24:43
407
641
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 55/76
01:24:30
01:24:48
408
754
Male Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 42/63
01:24:40
01:24:50
409
370
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 58/67
01:24:20
01:24:52
410
306
Female Rowan Booth Barton & District Ac Open 21/45
01:24:21
01:24:53
411
801
Male John Kees 45-49 56/76
01:24:28
01:24:54
412
670
Male Chris Price Sweatshop Castleford Open 61/74
01:24:28
01:24:54
413
386
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 60+ 19/43
01:24:39
01:24:55
414
346
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 40-44 25/61
01:24:46
01:24:57
415
747
Male Nathan Cherry 35-39 59/67
01:24:57
01:25:01
416
576
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders 45-49 10/40
01:24:47
01:25:02
417
710
Male David Varley York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 20/43
01:24:43
01:25:04
418
791
Male Andrew Foster Beverley AC 50-54 43/63
01:24:45
01:25:10
419
246
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 26/61
01:24:58
01:25:10
420
51
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 45-49 11/40
01:24:55
01:25:11
421
477
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 21/43
01:24:58
01:25:12
422
558
Female Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies Open 22/45
01:24:44
01:25:12
423
473
Male Adrian Rowan 50-54 44/63
01:24:14
01:25:19
424
408
Female Kerri-Dee Ross Open 23/45
01:24:51
01:25:21
425
383
Female Nikki Foster Open 24/45
01:24:52
01:25:22
426
168
Female Kelly Greaves Fitmums And Friends 35-39 14/41
01:25:10
01:25:24
427
215
Female Jo Farmery Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 12/40
01:25:13
01:25:25
428
319
Female Debbie Hickson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 15/41
01:25:15
01:25:29
429
499
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 45/63
01:25:05
01:25:32
430
728
Female Emma Watts LincsQuad Open 25/45
01:25:00
01:25:33
431
623
Male Peter Anderson Open 62/74
01:25:29
01:25:35
432
254
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 60+ 22/43
01:25:32
01:25:41
433
407
Male Rob Precious 40-44 70/84
01:24:56
01:25:42
434
741
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC 60+ 23/43
01:25:35
01:25:46
435
308
Male Mark Crellin Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 57/76
01:25:40
01:25:54
436
206
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 27/61
01:25:46
01:25:55
437
524
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 60/67
01:25:27
01:25:57
438
138
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac Open 26/45
01:25:52
01:26:01
439
309
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 46/63
01:25:42
01:26:03
440
831
Female Linda Pashby Beverley AC 45-49 13/40
01:25:52
01:26:06
441
482
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 28/61
01:25:28
01:26:07
442
338
Male Christopher Easton 55-59 33/44
01:25:36
01:26:11
443
334
Male Philip Kay 40-44 71/84
01:25:38
01:26:11
444
636
Male Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 47/63
01:25:39
01:26:15
445
770
Male Steven Wilson 40-44 72/84
01:25:53
01:26:23
446
841
Male Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 48/63
01:26:07
01:26:27
447
176
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 49/63
01:25:57
01:26:28
448
347
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 50/63
01:26:06
01:26:36
449
552
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 55-59 34/44
01:26:04
01:26:36
450
285
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC Open 27/45
01:26:19
01:26:41
451
776
Male Shaun Scott 40-44 73/84
01:26:28
01:26:51
452
584
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 55+ 6/30
01:26:44
01:27:10
453
608
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 29/61
01:27:01
01:27:11
454
493
Male Michael Blowers Cleethorpes & District AC 60+ 24/43
01:26:40
01:27:17
455
842
Female Jean Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 5/30
01:26:58
01:27:19
456
378
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 6/30
01:27:05
01:27:22
457
516
Male Daniel Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 74/84
01:27:16
01:27:24
458
783
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 50-54 51/63
01:27:13
01:27:27
459
769
Male Keiran Johnson Humber Triathletes Open 63/74
01:25:57
01:27:28
460
816
Female June Priest 45-49 14/40
01:27:15
01:27:32
461
186
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 55+ 7/30
01:27:20
01:27:34
462
111
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 35-39 61/67
01:27:22
01:27:37
463
546
Female Sarah Everett Denby Dale Athletics Club 40-44 30/61
01:27:23
01:27:56
464
594
Male Derek Brooks 60+ 25/43
01:27:52
01:27:56
465
361
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 26/43
01:27:39
01:28:00
466
131
Female Carla Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/45
01:27:48
01:28:02
467
227
Female Patsy Fenelon LincsQuad 55+ 8/30
01:27:42
01:28:02
468
610
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club 55-59 35/44
01:27:49
01:28:05
469
12
Female Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/30
01:27:51
01:28:12
470
547
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 52/63
01:28:05
01:28:15
471
428
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac 35-39 16/41
01:28:08
01:28:25
472
822
Male Brian Newby Open 64/74
01:28:00
01:28:27
473
71
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 75/84
01:28:10
01:28:36
474
174
Female Deborah Hamilton City of Hull AC Open 29/45
01:28:08
01:28:40
475
563
Female Helen Carr 40-44 31/61
01:28:22
01:28:44
476
3
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 36/44
01:28:16
01:28:46
477
355
Male Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends 40-44 76/84
01:28:28
01:28:51
478
694
Male Graeme Spencer 45-49 58/76
01:28:19
01:28:51
479
647
Male John Forbes 40-44 77/84
01:28:46
01:28:58
480
520
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 27/43
01:28:34
01:29:03
481
540
Female Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers 55+ 9/30
01:28:38
01:29:08
482
579
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 15/40
01:28:59
01:29:11
483
289
Male Tim Heneghan City of Hull AC 45-49 59/76
01:28:44
01:29:16
484
853
Male David Turnbull 40-44 78/84
01:28:58
01:29:21
485
543
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 16/40
01:28:46
01:29:24
486
325
Female Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club Open 30/45
01:29:15
01:29:29
487
664
Female Lesley Stainthorpe 40-44 32/61
01:28:59
01:29:34
488
839
Male Barry Pickering Selby Striders 60+ 28/43
01:29:11
01:29:38
489
756
Male John Nodder Serpentine RC 55-59 37/44
01:29:27
01:29:44
490
115
Female Lorraine Burrell Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 33/61
01:29:23
01:29:45
491
81
Female Trudy Shirreffs Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 34/61
01:29:14
01:29:47
492
570
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC 40-44 35/61
01:29:39
01:29:55
493
487
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 60/76
01:29:24
01:30:03
494
366
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/30
01:30:01
01:30:15
495
666
Female Julie Morrod 45-49 17/40
01:29:53
01:30:21
496
723
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 36/61
01:30:04
01:30:22
497
513
Male Jason Dickinson 45-49 61/76
01:30:15
01:30:28
498
597
Male Steven Nicholson 45-49 62/76
01:30:16
01:30:28
499
320
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC Open 65/74
01:29:56
01:30:28
500
66
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 37/61
01:30:06
01:30:30
501
834
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac 50-54 53/63
01:30:19
01:30:30
502
388
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 62/67
01:30:25
01:30:43
503
661
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC Open 66/74
01:30:35
01:30:46
504
83
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 17/41
01:29:40
01:30:49
505
132
Female Philippa Lightowler 35-39 18/41
01:30:20
01:30:50
506
335
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers &AC 45-49 18/40
01:30:44
01:30:53
507
506
Female Lesley Parry Wolds Veterans RC 55+ 10/30
01:30:23
01:30:54
508
397
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC 60+ 29/43
01:30:49
01:31:12
509
331
Female Jean Allen 35-39 19/41
01:29:49
01:31:13
510
268
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 9/30
01:30:53
01:31:17
511
248
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC 50-54 54/63
01:31:01
01:31:24
512
76
Female Kate Fountain Open 31/45
01:31:02
01:31:26
513
542
Male Sam Brown Open 67/74
01:30:56
01:31:26
514
16
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 79/84
01:31:10
01:31:33
515
551
Female Lyndsay Fryer Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 11/30
01:31:09
01:31:37
516
105
Female Vikki Hearn Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 32/45
01:31:23
01:31:42
517
812
Male Karl Ornbo 35-39 63/67
01:31:46
01:31:46
518
126
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 55/63
01:31:30
01:31:47
519
727
Male Tony Hall 35-39 64/67
01:31:15
01:31:49
520
593
Male Ian Crawford Open 68/74
01:31:24
01:31:52
521
103
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 19/40
01:31:39
01:31:55
522
167
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 33/45
01:31:40
01:32:01
523
800
Male John Codd 45-49 63/76
01:31:40
01:32:03
524
696
Male Glenn Dixon 60+ 30/43
01:31:54
01:32:04
525
194
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 40-44 38/61
01:31:37
01:32:05
526
746
Male Anthony Melling 60+ 31/43
01:31:53
01:32:07
527
690
Female Nikki Davies Brough Runners 40-44 39/61
01:32:05
01:32:15
528
846
Male Christian Curry 45-49 64/76
01:31:35
01:32:23
529
410
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac 40-44 40/61
01:32:13
01:32:30
530
175
Male Richard Macle 55-59 38/44
01:32:19
01:32:39
531
405
Female Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 20/40
01:32:12
01:32:42
532
99
Female Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends 40-44 41/61
01:32:26
01:32:54
533
534
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club 35-39 20/41
01:32:52
01:33:02
534
432
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 50-54 10/30
01:32:54
01:33:10
535
200
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 21/41
01:32:48
01:33:11
536
6
Male Paul Trainor 45-49 65/76
01:32:59
01:33:20
537
21
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 40-44 42/61
01:32:53
01:33:23
538
605
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 22/41
01:33:06
01:33:37
539
642
Female Sarah Smith Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 12/30
01:33:09
01:33:38
540
89
Female Maxine Osgerby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 21/40
01:33:11
01:33:41
541
751
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders 50-54 11/30
01:33:08
01:33:43
542
151
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 22/40
01:33:17
01:33:53
543
172
Female Kelly Hewson Fisher Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 23/41
01:33:17
01:33:53
544
589
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 12/30
01:33:28
01:34:03
545
580
Female Alison Sacker 35-39 24/41
01:33:38
01:34:11
546
391
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 13/30
01:33:45
01:34:12
547
18
Female Jayne Creer City of Hull AC 40-44 43/61
01:33:46
01:34:16
548
229
Male Melvyn Hurren 55-59 39/44
01:34:02
01:34:20
549
740
Female Vivienne Martin 55+ 13/30
01:33:59
01:34:23
550
527
Female Margaret Crummack 55+ 14/30
01:34:12
01:34:24
551
780
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 34/45
01:34:11
01:34:25
552
646
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Runners 50-54 56/63
01:34:18
01:34:30
553
365
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 32/43
01:34:26
01:34:37
554
279
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/41
01:34:18
01:34:41
555
118
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 33/43
01:34:11
01:34:43
556
650
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 26/41
01:34:31
01:34:46
557
305
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 60+ 34/43
01:34:33
01:34:49
558
785
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 15/30
01:34:33
01:35:07
559
784
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 40/44
01:34:33
01:35:07
560
207
Male Peter Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 35/43
01:35:00
01:35:10
561
449
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 27/41
01:34:41
01:35:11
562
32
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 44/61
01:34:58
01:35:21
563
693
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 16/30
01:34:50
01:35:24
564
779
Male Ken Barker 55-59 41/44
01:34:55
01:35:31
565
213
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 42/44
01:35:11
01:35:34
566
54
Female Nicky Robinson LincsQuad 35-39 28/41
01:35:15
01:35:34
567
549
Female Zoe Smart White City Hull RRC Open 35/45
01:35:13
01:35:35
568
806
Male James Burnham Open 69/74
01:35:05
01:35:38
569
575
Male Mark Newland 45-49 66/76
01:35:13
01:35:39
570
573
Female Tara Newland 40-44 45/61
01:35:13
01:35:39
571
226
Female Kathryn Avison Cleethorpes & District AC Open 36/45
01:34:56
01:35:41
572
189
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 46/61
01:35:15
01:35:48
573
505
Female Tammy Whiting 40-44 47/61
01:35:29
01:35:59
574
65
Female Joanne Ingram Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 23/40
01:35:39
01:36:11
575
394
Male Andrew Lenham 50-54 57/63
01:36:12
01:36:26
576
58
Female Keelee Mcgowan 35-39 29/41
01:36:10
01:36:28
577
191
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 48/61
01:36:17
01:36:40
578
766
Female Julie Gibbons 45-49 24/40
01:35:45
01:36:55
579
638
Female Amanda Jayne Ritchie Beverley AC 50-54 14/30
01:36:49
01:37:05
580
417
Female Judith Hygate Wombwell AC 50-54 15/30
01:36:37
01:37:14
581
409
Female Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell AC 45-49 25/40
01:36:37
01:37:14
582
95
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 16/30
01:36:37
01:37:16
583
470
Male Alex Broadbent 40-44 80/84
01:37:08
01:37:30
584
395
Male David Walmsley 50-54 58/63
01:37:12
01:37:32
585
300
Male Timothy Wray 35-39 65/67
01:37:13
01:37:47
586
530
Male Dan Aitchison Open 70/74
01:37:32
01:37:50
587
532
Female Lindsey Phillips Louth AC 45-49 26/40
01:37:33
01:37:51
588
462
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 50-54 17/30
01:37:38
01:38:02
589
722
Male Simon Cowan 35-39 66/67
01:37:47
01:38:07
590
844
Male Calum Cogan Open 71/74
01:37:40
01:38:14
591
572
Female Miriam Sykes 50-54 18/30
01:38:28
01:38:32
592
544
Female Christine Everett Open 37/45
01:38:29
01:38:41
593
624
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 50-54 19/30
01:38:16
01:38:46
594
433
Female Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC 55+ 17/30
01:38:43
01:39:06
595
80
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 81/84
01:38:25
01:39:10
596
655
Female Tracy Stead 35-39 30/41
01:38:57
01:39:14
597
658
Female Caroline Vickers 40-44 49/61
01:38:59
01:39:15
598
313
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 31/41
01:38:52
01:39:22
599
789
Female Sarah Brown 40-44 50/61
01:39:20
01:39:31
600
609
Male Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 36/43
01:39:08
01:39:38
601
357
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/40
01:39:14
01:39:42
602
255
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 40-44 51/61
01:39:04
01:39:42
603
354
Female Sharon Bartley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 52/61
01:39:15
01:39:42
604
618
Female Jo Hunt Louth AC 45-49 28/40
01:39:25
01:39:47
605
450
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 67/76
01:39:01
01:39:47
606
183
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club 40-44 53/61
01:39:26
01:40:04
607
231
Female Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club 50-54 20/30
01:39:26
01:40:05
608
645
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 59/63
01:39:55
01:40:09
609
803
Male Craig Taylor 45-49 68/76
01:39:49
01:40:17
610
802
Male Keith Slater 55-59 43/44
01:39:50
01:40:17
611
222
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 54/61
01:39:50
01:40:20
612
790
Male Timothy Windmill 50-54 60/63
01:40:14
01:40:25
613
82
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends 35-39 32/41
01:40:07
01:40:31
614
565
Female Anne Powell Scunthorpe & District AC 55+ 18/30
01:40:01
01:40:31
615
772
Male Ian Dalton 45-49 69/76
01:40:20
01:40:38
616
436
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 21/30
01:40:14
01:40:39
617
451
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55+ 19/30
01:40:14
01:40:45
618
474
Male Mark Pearson 45-49 70/76
01:39:42
01:40:53
619
393
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 82/84
01:40:32
01:41:04
620
424
Female Rebecca Rossington Open 38/45
01:40:56
01:41:13
621
787
Male Robert Wilson 55-59 44/44
01:40:55
01:41:22
622
299
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 29/40
01:40:51
01:41:23
623
149
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 37/43
01:41:13
01:41:35
624
529
Male Craig Gray Open 72/74
01:41:05
01:41:37
625
169
Female Elaine Herriott Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 30/40
01:41:33
01:41:53
626
548
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 38/43
01:41:30
01:41:55
627
519
Male Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 39/43
01:41:35
01:42:01
628
833
Male Stuart Smith 60+ 40/43
01:41:50
01:42:08
629
135
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC 55+ 20/30
01:42:19
01:42:40
630
120
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 55/61
01:42:28
01:42:52
631
774
Male Ernie Bradshaw Evac 60+ 41/43
01:42:35
01:43:01
632
218
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55+ 21/30
01:42:40
01:43:10
633
733
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/30
01:42:45
01:43:10
634
53
Male Paul Atkins Fitmums And Friends 45-49 71/76
01:42:54
01:43:22
635
485
Female Katrina D'netto Barnsley Harriers 50-54 23/30
01:43:10
01:43:31
636
855
Male Ian Hairsine 45-49 72/76
01:43:42
01:44:17
637
352
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners Open 39/45
01:44:01
01:44:17
638
613
Female Sue Asher 45-49 31/40
01:43:47
01:44:20
639
712
Female Michelle Durham 35-39 33/41
01:44:35
01:44:51
640
469
Female Emma Wykes 35-39 34/41
01:44:43
01:45:07
641
528
Male Richard Iveson 45-49 73/76
01:44:38
01:45:09
642
117
Female Michelle Sutton Open 40/45
01:45:05
01:45:29
643
107
Female Heather Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 24/30
01:45:45
01:46:16
644
429
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 74/76
01:46:05
01:46:25
645
629
Female Anne Wilkinson 55+ 22/30
01:46:24
01:46:34
646
744
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55+ 23/30
01:46:17
01:46:47
647
778
Female Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 25/30
01:46:18
01:46:55
648
486
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 61/63
01:46:41
01:47:05
649
323
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 55+ 24/30
01:46:43
01:47:11
650
69
Female Clare Fairfield Open 41/45
01:47:00
01:47:24
651
852
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 55+ 25/30
01:47:09
01:47:29
652
307
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 55+ 26/30
01:47:11
01:47:38
653
716
Female Christine Watt City of Hull AC 55+ 27/30
01:47:04
01:47:41
654
243
Female Victoria Crawford Fitmums And Friends 35-39 35/41
01:47:33
01:47:48
655
310
Female Helen Archer Fitmums And Friends Open 42/45
01:47:34
01:47:48
656
537
Female Jane Lammiman Louth AC 45-49 32/40
01:47:53
01:48:08
657
34
Female Gail Farr City of Hull AC 45-49 33/40
01:48:20
01:48:36
658
112
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health 45-49 34/40
01:48:07
01:48:38
659
5
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC 55+ 28/30
01:48:16
01:48:46
660
87
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends Open 43/45
01:48:30
01:48:55
661
861
Female Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 36/41
01:48:45
01:49:18
662
356
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC 35-39 37/41
01:50:04
01:50:36
663
106
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 56/61
01:50:32
01:50:52
664
339
Female Sharon Leetham 45-49 35/40
01:50:32
01:50:55
665
561
Male Colin Shephard 45-49 75/76
01:51:35
01:52:13
666
562
Male Adrian Brown 50-54 62/63
01:51:36
01:52:13
667
372
Male David Rimmer Open 73/74
01:51:57
01:52:19
668
265
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 57/61
01:51:52
01:52:28
669
272
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 36/40
01:51:53
01:52:28
670
250
Female Cj Lingard Beverley AC 40-44 58/61
01:52:05
01:52:28
671
192
Female Leanne Kilvington 35-39 38/41
01:52:19
01:52:46
672
416
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 55+ 29/30
01:52:27
01:52:57
673
46
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 26/30
01:52:57
01:53:27
674
314
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60+ 42/43
01:54:10
01:54:30
675
443
Female Zoe Stevens 40-44 59/61
01:54:19
01:54:35
676
577
Female Dawn Guttridge Askern District RC 45-49 37/40
01:55:04
01:55:31
677
564
Male Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC 45-49 76/76
01:55:06
01:55:32
678
496
Female Caroline Tomlinson 50-54 27/30
01:55:17
01:55:41
679
261
Female Gillian Buckby Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 28/30
01:55:06
01:55:44
680
256
Female Jacqueline Powles Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 29/30
01:55:44
01:55:44
681
266
Female Michelle Turner Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 30/30
01:55:06
01:55:45
682
127
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 60/61
01:55:28
01:55:48
683
56
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 38/40
01:55:54
01:56:25
684
691
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 60+ 43/43
01:56:32
01:56:58
685
317
Female Fatma Bellikli West Hull Ladies Open 44/45
01:56:46
01:57:17
686
671
Female Lorraine Gilbert Sweatshop Castleford Open 45/45
01:56:51
01:57:17
687
321
Male Metin Tolga Buldu City of Hull AC Open 74/74
01:56:47
01:57:18
688
619
Female Cassy Harrison SRC 35-39 39/41
01:56:52
01:57:18
689
62
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 40/41
01:57:29
01:57:55
690
26
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 35-39 41/41
01:57:38
01:58:05
691
689
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 55+ 30/30
01:59:13
01:59:43
692
188
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 63/63
01:59:26
01:59:48
693
854
Male John Hutchinson 35-39 67/67
01:59:45
02:00:03
694
161
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 83/84
02:00:15
02:00:36
695
139
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 61/61
02:00:39
02:01:03
696
847
Male Mark Berry Otley AC 40-44 84/84
02:04:07
02:04:07
697
64
Female Jayne Atkins Fitmums And Friends 45-49 39/40
02:14:40
02:15:08
698
387
Female Alison Holmes SRC Castleford 45-49 40/40
02:16:05
02:16:32

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62