The Snake Lane 2016

The 21st February 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
595
Male Russ Best Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Russ Best New Marske Harriers AC SNR 1/176
00:52:40
00:52:40
2
162
Male Carl Ryde Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Carl Ryde Doncaster AC SNR 2/176
00:54:18
00:54:18
3
856
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/176
00:54:33
00:54:33
4
1212
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 4/176
00:54:47
00:54:48
5
311
Male Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers SNR 5/176
00:54:52
00:54:53
6
577
Male Andy May Valley Striders Vet 40 1/105
00:55:47
00:55:47
7
651
Male Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 1/105
00:56:24
00:56:24
8
388
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 6/176
00:56:58
00:57:00
9
155
Male Chris Roberts York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 7/176
00:57:00
00:57:01
10
981
Male Matthew Hallam Valley Striders SNR 8/176
00:57:06
00:57:07
11
328
Male Paul Whitaker York Acorn Vet 40 2/105
00:58:23
00:58:25
12
519
Male Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 50 1/66
00:58:39
00:58:41
13
503
Male Mark Hall Otley AC Vet 55 1/47
00:58:54
00:58:54
14
1213
Male Bradley Clough Blyth RC SNR 9/176
00:58:54
00:58:55
15
176
Male Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC SNR 10/176
00:58:55
00:58:57
16
480
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners Vet 45 2/105
00:58:59
00:59:00
17
182
Male Chris Adams East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/176
00:59:03
00:59:04
18
72
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC Vet 40 3/105
00:59:15
00:59:17
19
601
Male Rav Panesar Valley Striders SNR 12/176
00:59:21
00:59:22
20
170
Male Christopher Poulton York Acorn SNR 13/176
00:59:30
00:59:30
21
759
Male Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/176
00:59:39
00:59:40
22
882
Male Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 15/176
00:59:42
00:59:45
23
227
Male Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 4/105
00:59:44
00:59:45
24
808
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders Vet 40 5/105
00:59:43
00:59:49
25
986
Male Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers SNR 16/176
00:59:52
00:59:52
26
492
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC SNR 17/176
00:59:53
00:59:55
27
184
Male Philip Teece Stockton Striders Vet 55 2/47
00:59:53
00:59:55
28
421
Male Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club SNR 18/176
00:59:56
00:59:56
29
778
Male James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC SNR 19/176
00:59:54
00:59:58
30
361
Male Robert Peacock Clapham Chasers SNR 20/176
01:00:11
01:00:12
31
90
Male Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers SNR 21/176
01:00:11
01:00:17
32
10
Male Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC SNR 22/176
01:00:36
01:00:38
33
373
Male James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 23/176
01:00:35
01:00:39
34
147
Male Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC Vet 45 3/105
01:00:52
01:00:55
35
236
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC SNR 24/176
01:00:54
01:00:56
36
771
Male Thomas Midgley Otley AC SNR 25/176
01:00:53
01:00:56
37
53
Male Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers SNR 26/176
01:00:59
01:01:00
38
320
Male Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 27/176
01:00:54
01:01:01
39
356
Male Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 2/66
01:01:00
01:01:03
40
447
Female Tanya Seager Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 1/81
01:01:03
01:01:03
41
76
Male Andrew Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 28/176
01:01:18
01:01:18
42
232
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 6/105
01:01:20
01:01:21
43
321
Male Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club Vet 40 7/105
01:01:36
01:01:40
44
40
Male Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 29/176
01:01:40
01:01:42
45
478
Male Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 30/176
01:01:44
01:01:49
46
1104
Male Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 31/176
01:01:56
01:02:01
47
550
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac Vet 45 4/105
01:02:16
01:02:17
48
451
Male Charles Watson City of Hull AC SNR 32/176
01:02:23
01:02:24
49
168
Male Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 3/66
01:02:35
01:02:39
50
983
Male Martin James Doncaster AC Vet 40 8/105
01:02:38
01:02:41
51
1042
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC SNRF 1/83
01:02:45
01:02:46
52
1027
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners Vet 50 4/66
01:02:49
01:02:50
53
339
Male Raymond Love St Theresas AC Vet 45 5/105
01:02:45
01:02:52
54
1045
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 33/176
01:02:51
01:02:53
55
410
Male Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 34/176
01:02:52
01:02:56
56
733
Male David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 35/176
01:02:53
01:03:01
57
499
Male Richard Thomas Herrington St Theresas AC SNR 36/176
01:02:55
01:03:03
58
1070
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders SNR 37/176
01:02:57
01:03:06
59
18
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC Vet 40 9/105
01:03:13
01:03:15
60
1175
Male Rob Macdonald Blyth RC SNR 38/176
01:03:23
01:03:24
61
675
Male Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers Vet 50 5/66
01:03:16
01:03:25
62
86
Male Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 6/66
01:03:21
01:03:27
63
844
Male Stepehn Peacock Beverley AC Vet 50 7/66
01:03:30
01:03:31
64
1205
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners Vet 40 10/105
01:03:39
01:03:39
65
562
Male Darren Rodmell Beverley AC Vet 40 11/105
01:03:46
01:03:48
66
1215
Male Glen Johnson St Theresas AC Vet 40 12/105
01:03:43
01:03:50
67
958
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 40 13/105
01:03:55
01:03:57
68
961
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis Vet 45 6/105
01:03:52
01:03:58
69
704
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC SNRF 2/83
01:03:55
01:04:00
70
994
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 39/176
01:04:00
01:04:03
71
1084
Male Steve Head St Theresas AC Vet 45 7/105
01:04:01
01:04:03
72
504
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 8/105
01:03:58
01:04:04
73
1108
Male John Parham City of Hull AC SNR 40/176
01:04:02
01:04:08
74
8
Male Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers SNR 41/176
01:04:05
01:04:10
75
1172
Male Tony Holland Blyth RC Vet 40 14/105
01:04:11
01:04:12
76
390
Male Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 15/105
01:04:06
01:04:14
77
1210
Male Andrew Deyes SNR 42/176
01:04:09
01:04:15
78
542
Male Steve Coates East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 16/105
01:04:26
01:04:28
79
993
Female Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 35 1/63
01:04:25
01:04:31
80
143
Male John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 40 17/105
01:04:27
01:04:37
81
904
Male Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers SNR 43/176
01:04:37
01:04:40
82
382
Female Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 50 1/53
01:04:39
01:04:41
83
536
Male Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 44/176
01:04:43
01:04:47
84
810
Male Neil Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Vet 40 18/105
01:04:43
01:04:49
85
463
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC SNR 45/176
01:04:43
01:04:50
86
679
Female Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 1/62
01:04:44
01:04:51
87
946
Male Adrian Gunn SNR 46/176
01:04:51
01:04:57
88
405
Male Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 47/176
01:04:43
01:05:00
89
524
Male Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 48/176
01:05:08
01:05:13
90
915
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners Vet 40 19/105
01:05:11
01:05:17
91
500
Male Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC Vet 60 1/21
01:05:18
01:05:19
92
369
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City AC Vet 55 3/47
01:05:19
01:05:28
93
397
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 8/66
01:05:28
01:05:34
94
119
Male Matthew Smithson York Acorn Vet 45 9/105
01:05:25
01:05:37
95
180
Male Stephen Dring Vet 45 10/105
01:05:27
01:05:39
96
448
Male Ian Sanderson Valley Striders Vet 45 11/105
01:05:26
01:05:40
97
998
Male Wayne Martison Doncaster AC SNR 49/176
01:05:47
01:05:50
98
1204
Male Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners SNR 50/176
01:05:41
01:05:50
99
906
Male Andy Fosyth Askern District RC Vet 55 4/47
01:05:44
01:05:50
100
360
Male Darren Baker York Postal Harriers Vet 50 9/66
01:05:47
01:05:51
101
411
Male Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders Vet 45 12/105
01:05:47
01:05:57
102
548
Male Graham Jones Valley Striders Vet 50 10/66
01:05:48
01:05:59
103
857
Male Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 51/176
01:05:54
01:06:01
104
841
Male Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners Vet 45 13/105
01:06:01
01:06:05
105
472
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 52/176
01:06:07
01:06:13
106
773
Male Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 20/105
01:06:23
01:06:26
107
789
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 53/176
01:06:24
01:06:27
108
779
Male Daniel Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 54/176
01:06:23
01:06:27
109
134
Male Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club Vet 40 21/105
01:06:23
01:06:31
110
1119
Male Robert Davies Kingstone Runners Vet 50 11/66
01:06:32
01:06:38
111
127
Male Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers SNR 55/176
01:06:34
01:06:40
112
255
Male Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 22/105
01:06:44
01:06:50
113
772
Male Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 14/105
01:06:57
01:06:57
114
933
Male Rob Gray Beverley AC SNR 56/176
01:06:56
01:07:00
115
414
Male Richard Irvine Valley Striders Vet 40 23/105
01:06:51
01:07:03
116
557
Male James Green City of Hull AC SNR 57/176
01:07:01
01:07:05
117
1184
Male Graeme Stewart Blyth RC SNR 58/176
01:07:03
01:07:06
118
12
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 59/176
01:07:05
01:07:08
119
197
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 5/47
01:07:02
01:07:11
120
417
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 15/105
01:07:06
01:07:15
121
211
Male Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 24/105
01:07:05
01:07:16
122
545
Male Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 16/105
01:06:59
01:07:16
123
764
Male Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 60/176
01:07:10
01:07:18
124
69
Female Melissa Neal March AC Vet 40 2/81
01:07:20
01:07:21
125
256
Female Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 2/62
01:07:16
01:07:24
126
690
Male Michael Richardson SNR 61/176
01:07:27
01:07:39
127
287
Male Neil Taylor Vet 45 17/105
01:07:26
01:07:40
128
1089
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders Vet 55 6/47
01:07:33
01:07:42
129
474
Female Beth Massey Barnsley AC Vet 45 3/62
01:07:48
01:07:54
130
1217
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC Vet 40 25/105
01:07:49
01:07:58
131
1222
Male Philip Savage Newcastle Staffs Tri Club SNR 62/176
01:07:56
01:08:01
132
1171
Male Andrew Grieves Blyth RC Vet 40 26/105
01:07:56
01:08:02
133
191
Male Paul Ebrey St Theresas AC SNR 63/176
01:07:50
01:08:04
134
640
Male Patrick Good Easingwold RC SNR 64/176
01:08:05
01:08:13
135
1095
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers Vet 40 27/105
01:08:09
01:08:15
136
721
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers SNRF 3/83
01:08:14
01:08:16
137
746
Female Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 4/83
01:08:13
01:08:22
138
514
Male Robert Marsh Valley Striders Vet 40 28/105
01:08:14
01:08:27
139
1028
Male Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 29/105
01:07:44
01:08:32
140
1170
Male Steven French Blyth RC Vet 40 30/105
01:08:29
01:08:34
141
204
Female Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 5/83
01:08:31
01:08:37
142
851
Male Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 2/21
01:08:34
01:08:37
143
165
Male Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders SNR 65/176
01:08:28
01:08:38
144
115
Male Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 50 12/66
01:08:31
01:08:39
145
570
Male Craig Kent Abbey Runners SNR 66/176
01:08:30
01:08:39
146
708
Male Paul Smith Valley Striders Vet 40 31/105
01:08:24
01:08:40
147
1147
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 18/105
01:08:36
01:08:42
148
1078
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Vet 40 32/105
01:08:33
01:08:43
149
181
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers Vet 35 2/63
01:08:42
01:08:44
150
611
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 3/81
01:08:48
01:08:51
151
1056
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 1/18
01:08:50
01:08:52
152
667
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 33/105
01:08:51
01:08:53
153
271
Male Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 19/105
01:08:47
01:08:56
154
43
Male Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners Vet 50 13/66
01:08:50
01:08:58
155
1162
Male Ian Baxter Blyth RC Vet 45 20/105
01:08:54
01:09:00
156
494
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders SNR 67/176
01:08:54
01:09:01
157
158
Male Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 14/66
01:08:56
01:09:04
158
218
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 21/105
01:08:59
01:09:07
159
64
Male Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 68/176
01:09:01
01:09:15
160
620
Female Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders Vet 35 3/63
01:09:06
01:09:17
161
13
Male Carl Barnaby SNR 69/176
01:09:13
01:09:18
162
1201
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 22/105
01:09:12
01:09:19
163
525
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 7/47
01:09:12
01:09:19
164
300
Male Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 15/66
01:09:14
01:09:19
165
683
Male Joe Butler St Theresas AC SNR 70/176
01:09:10
01:09:20
166
943
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 34/105
01:09:13
01:09:20
167
461
Male Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 23/105
01:09:11
01:09:20
168
827
Female Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 6/83
01:09:10
01:09:26
169
723
Female Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions Road Runners SNRF 7/83
01:09:18
01:09:28
170
99
Male Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers SNR 71/176
01:09:28
01:09:34
171
798
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 72/176
01:09:27
01:09:41
172
566
Male Philip Reese Beverley AC SNR 73/176
01:09:38
01:09:43
173
967
Male Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers Vet 40 35/105
01:09:28
01:09:45
174
940
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners SNR 74/176
01:09:19
01:09:46
175
385
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC Vet 45 24/105
01:09:35
01:09:47
176
780
Male Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 75/176
01:09:45
01:09:48
177
178
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC Vet 45 25/105
01:09:48
01:09:55
178
871
Female Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 4/63
01:09:51
01:09:58
179
290
Male Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 16/66
01:09:53
01:10:03
180
126
Male Alex Wheeler York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 76/176
01:09:50
01:10:03
181
1161
Male Robby Barkley Blyth RC Vet 40 36/105
01:10:04
01:10:06
182
166
Male Richard Harrison SNR 77/176
01:09:41
01:10:11
183
912
Male Owen Brown North York Moors AC SNR 78/176
01:10:05
01:10:13
184
731
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 79/176
01:10:08
01:10:17
185
346
Male Michael Hall Valley Striders SNR 80/176
01:10:08
01:10:20
186
302
Male Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers Vet 45 26/105
01:10:22
01:10:27
187
98
Male Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers SNR 81/176
01:10:19
01:10:27
188
246
Male Kevin Booth St Theresas AC Vet 40 37/105
01:10:20
01:10:28
189
137
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 82/176
01:10:24
01:10:30
190
404
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC Vet 45 27/105
01:10:17
01:10:31
191
1188
Female Rachelle Falloon Blyth RC SNRF 8/83
01:10:19
01:10:31
192
217
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNRF 9/83
01:10:27
01:10:34
193
864
Male Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 28/105
01:10:32
01:10:40
194
340
Male Dave Weight Roundhay Runners Vet 50 17/66
01:10:38
01:10:48
195
638
Male David Semmence Pudsey Pacers SNR 83/176
01:10:29
01:10:49
196
509
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders Vet 55 8/47
01:10:38
01:10:51
197
130
Male Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers SNR 84/176
01:10:30
01:10:54
198
892
Male Tom Button Valley Striders Vet 40 38/105
01:10:45
01:10:56
199
1138
Male Dan Murray Valley Striders SNR 85/176
01:10:47
01:10:58
200
325
Female Julie Greenwood Wakefield District Harriers & AC Vet 40 4/81
01:11:04
01:11:06
201
443
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 39/105
01:10:57
01:11:09
202
1015
Male Leigh Newman Vet 45 29/105
01:10:50
01:11:10
203
813
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders Vet 40 5/81
01:11:04
01:11:10
204
113
Female Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club SNRF 10/83
01:11:05
01:11:11
205
238
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 86/176
01:11:06
01:11:12
206
650
Male Mark Andrew Smith Horsforth Harriers SNR 87/176
01:11:07
01:11:17
207
207
Male Don Formhals Vet 40 40/105
01:11:01
01:11:22
208
700
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC Vet 55 9/47
01:11:11
01:11:23
209
825
Male Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 88/176
01:11:10
01:11:24
210
73
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 60 1/15
01:11:22
01:11:28
211
497
Male Martin Harris Vet 40 41/105
01:11:21
01:11:29
212
914
Male Gareth Burrow Vet 40 42/105
01:11:16
01:11:31
213
660
Male Graeme Walton Elvet Striders Vet 40 43/105
01:11:14
01:11:31
214
589
Male Chris Cobb Roundhay Runners SNR 89/176
01:11:14
01:11:32
215
799
Female Hannah Carter Roundhay Runners Vet 35 5/63
01:11:14
01:11:32
216
670
Male Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers SNR 90/176
01:10:56
01:11:33
217
705
Female Liz Wood Valley Striders Vet 40 6/81
01:11:18
01:11:35
218
194
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders SNRF 11/83
01:11:20
01:11:37
219
605
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 44/105
01:11:34
01:11:40
220
843
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 30/105
01:11:22
01:11:47
221
1141
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 10/47
01:11:38
01:11:52
222
665
Male Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 45/105
01:11:43
01:11:55
223
60
Male Jon Pinder York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 91/176
01:11:32
01:11:58
224
839
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 31/105
01:11:52
01:12:01
225
1022
Male Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 92/176
01:11:49
01:12:06
226
972
Male Richard Seastron Vet 40 46/105
01:11:49
01:12:13
227
1182
Male Martin Scott Blyth RC Vet 45 32/105
01:12:12
01:12:18
228
1180
Male Darren Noble Blyth RC Vet 40 47/105
01:11:56
01:12:21
229
425
Female Julie Barley Leeds City AC Vet 50 2/53
01:12:15
01:12:24
230
714
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders Vet 50 18/66
01:12:29
01:12:30
231
392
Male Edward Hinton SNR 93/176
01:12:16
01:12:31
232
954
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC SNR 94/176
01:12:22
01:12:36
233
1151
Male Jamie Rank Vet 40 48/105
01:12:13
01:12:38
234
68
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 35 6/63
01:12:17
01:12:39
235
413
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 95/176
01:12:34
01:12:45
236
1164
Male Ben Cuthbertson Blyth RC SNR 96/176
01:12:41
01:12:47
237
1111
Male Chris Boothman Vet 50 19/66
01:12:47
01:13:05
238
79
Male Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 11/47
01:12:59
01:13:05
239
1169
Male Shaun Dodd Blyth RC Vet 45 33/105
01:12:57
01:13:07
240
367
Female Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 4/62
01:13:00
01:13:10
241
481
Male Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers Vet 40 49/105
01:13:00
01:13:12
242
408
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC SNRF 12/83
01:13:06
01:13:12
243
141
Male Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 97/176
01:12:58
01:13:13
244
31
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 50/105
01:12:49
01:13:17
245
540
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC Vet 45 34/105
01:13:15
01:13:18
246
719
Male Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 35/105
01:13:13
01:13:19
247
391
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers SNR 98/176
01:13:09
01:13:21
248
612
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC Vet 55 12/47
01:13:16
01:13:27
249
6
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 36/105
01:13:13
01:13:33
250
335
Female Wendy Harrison Vet 45 5/62
01:13:16
01:13:35
251
135
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers Vet 40 51/105
01:13:34
01:13:36
252
374
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 13/47
01:13:32
01:13:38
253
298
Male Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers Vet 40 52/105
01:13:05
01:13:39
254
1031
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 37/105
01:13:33
01:13:39
255
718
Male Warren Allison T3 SNR 99/176
01:13:21
01:13:40
256
624
Female Cassie Holmes York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 13/83
01:13:23
01:13:40
257
281
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC Vet 60 3/21
01:13:34
01:13:40
258
631
Male Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers Vet 40 53/105
01:13:31
01:13:49
259
283
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC Vet 40 7/81
01:13:35
01:13:52
260
505
Male Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 45 38/105
01:13:36
01:13:53
261
1038
Male Chris Lawson Doncaster AC Vet 45 39/105
01:13:01
01:13:54
262
661
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 54/105
01:13:42
01:13:55
263
647
Male Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers Vet 55 14/47
01:13:50
01:13:56
264
680
Female Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 7/63
01:13:39
01:13:56
265
117
Male Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 4/21
01:13:55
01:13:58
266
693
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers SNRF 14/83
01:13:48
01:13:58
267
106
Male Stef Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 40/105
01:13:36
01:13:58
268
265
Male Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers Vet 50 20/66
01:13:51
01:14:00
269
502
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners Vet 45 41/105
01:13:44
01:14:01
270
930
Female Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders SNRF 15/83
01:13:55
01:14:05
271
376
Male Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers AC Vet 40 55/105
01:14:00
01:14:08
272
59
Male Matt Dalton SNR 100/176
01:14:03
01:14:10
273
354
Male Tim Brown City of Hull AC Vet 40 56/105
01:13:33
01:14:10
274
976
Female Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC Vet 35 8/63
01:14:01
01:14:11
275
243
Male Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon AC Vet 40 57/105
01:14:04
01:14:15
276
1173
Male Paul Knight Blyth RC Vet 45 42/105
01:14:12
01:14:17
277
1140
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 21/66
01:13:53
01:14:17
278
869
Female Vanessa Barker Wolds Runners Vet 40 8/81
01:14:04
01:14:18
279
980
Male Nick Wealleans St Theresas AC SNR 101/176
01:14:06
01:14:24
280
510
Male Graham Pawley Valley Striders Vet 45 43/105
01:14:09
01:14:28
281
572
Male Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 44/105
01:14:19
01:14:32
282
327
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers SNR 102/176
01:14:04
01:14:32
283
29
Male Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNR 103/176
01:14:15
01:14:32
284
383
Male John Reevell Vet 65 2/18
01:14:29
01:14:41
285
103
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC Vet 65 3/18
01:14:33
01:14:50
286
641
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 22/66
01:14:40
01:14:55
287
1181
Male David Roberts Blyth RC Vet 55 15/47
01:14:51
01:15:02
288
32
Male Greg Parker Vet 40 58/105
01:14:44
01:15:06
289
210
Male Simon Carter SNR 104/176
01:14:40
01:15:07
290
513
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers SNRF 16/83
01:14:41
01:15:07
291
19
Female Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 6/62
01:14:45
01:15:08
292
261
Male Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners Vet 45 45/105
01:14:32
01:15:09
293
1018
Male Jason Williamson Derwentside AC Vet 40 59/105
01:15:00
01:15:17
294
1186
Female Claire Calverley Blyth RC Vet 35 9/63
01:15:12
01:15:22
295
118
Female Becky Laurence Striders of Croydon AC Vet 35 10/63
01:15:09
01:15:28
296
826
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 9/81
01:15:16
01:15:31
297
1183
Male Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC SNR 105/176
01:15:06
01:15:33
298
797
Male Phil Harvey Vet 40 60/105
01:15:16
01:15:41
299
213
Female Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers Vet 50 3/53
01:15:18
01:15:52
300
1043
Male Jason Dixon Aycliffe Running Club Vet 40 61/105
01:15:33
01:15:55
301
422
Male Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers Vet 65 4/18
01:15:52
01:15:58
302
131
Male Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers Vet 40 62/105
01:15:52
01:16:03
303
484
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC SNR 106/176
01:15:28
01:16:04
304
1144
Male Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers Vet 45 46/105
01:15:47
01:16:08
305
795
Male Dan Hill Vet 50 23/66
01:15:56
01:16:10
306
490
Male Michael Robins Valley Striders Vet 55 16/47
01:15:53
01:16:11
307
234
Male Stephen Headley Selby Striders Vet 50 24/66
01:15:42
01:16:13
308
781
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 47/105
01:16:03
01:16:14
309
108
Female Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 10/81
01:15:43
01:16:18
310
688
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC Vet 40 11/81
01:15:59
01:16:20
311
378
Male Jonathan Boyle Vet 45 48/105
01:15:57
01:16:23
312
345
Male Paul Watson Vet 40 63/105
01:15:45
01:16:23
313
329
Male Andy Kindleysides St Theresas AC SNR 107/176
01:16:02
01:16:25
314
63
Male Robin Moran Vet 40 64/105
01:15:52
01:16:27
315
873
Male Dan Wright Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers SNR 108/176
01:16:14
01:16:29
316
784
Male Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Triathletes Vet 40 65/105
01:16:15
01:16:32
317
653
Male Paul Mccormick Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 49/105
01:16:05
01:16:34
318
268
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners SNRF 17/83
01:15:49
01:16:34
319
957
Female Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners SNRF 18/83
01:16:15
01:16:34
320
737
Male Jon Steele Vet 40 66/105
01:16:09
01:16:35
321
368
Male Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 109/176
01:16:30
01:16:41
322
1063
Male Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 17/47
01:16:14
01:16:43
323
692
Male Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers Vet 50 25/66
01:16:26
01:16:46
324
613
Male Craig Brown Vet 40 67/105
01:16:28
01:16:51
325
730
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 26/66
01:16:35
01:16:56
326
532
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 18/47
01:16:43
01:16:57
327
823
Female Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 19/83
01:16:56
01:16:58
328
717
Male John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 68/105
01:16:59
01:17:01
329
432
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn Vet 65 5/18
01:16:51
01:17:03
330
454
Male Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 69/105
01:16:46
01:17:09
331
534
Male Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 27/66
01:17:03
01:17:12
332
571
Male Jeff Harwood Vet 50 28/66
01:16:56
01:17:15
333
457
Female Sarah Morley Skyrac AC Vet 35 11/63
01:16:59
01:17:17
334
338
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC Vet 45 50/105
01:16:29
01:17:17
335
960
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 6/18
01:17:09
01:17:18
336
205
Male Christopher Gibson Vet 65 7/18
01:16:41
01:17:19
337
790
Female Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners SNRF 20/83
01:16:51
01:17:20
338
97
Male Jason Newman SNR 110/176
01:17:07
01:17:21
339
82
Male James Ollerenshaw York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 111/176
01:16:38
01:17:23
340
1014
Male Andrew Ellis St Theresas AC SNR 112/176
01:17:05
01:17:23
341
507
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC Vet 45 51/105
01:16:14
01:17:23
342
1129
Male Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners SNR 113/176
01:17:03
01:17:24
343
959
Female Katy Close Selby Striders SNRF 21/83
01:17:14
01:17:25
344
239
Male Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 114/176
01:17:13
01:17:27
345
1168
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC Vet 40 70/105
01:17:19
01:17:33
346
187
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 52/105
01:17:13
01:17:34
347
637
Male Alister Robson Vet 40 71/105
01:17:18
01:17:35
348
144
Male John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers SNR 115/176
01:17:05
01:17:40
349
201
Male Dennis Mccarthy Vet 45 53/105
01:17:18
01:17:42
350
927
Male Andrew Trotter Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 54/105
01:17:29
01:17:51
351
1220
Male Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers SNR 116/176
01:17:18
01:17:51
352
1113
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNRF 22/83
01:17:38
01:17:52
353
530
Male Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 72/105
01:17:33
01:17:52
354
269
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC SNR 117/176
01:17:21
01:17:56
355
838
Male Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC SNR 118/176
01:17:37
01:17:56
356
1054
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 73/105
01:17:42
01:18:00
357
156
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC Vet 40 74/105
01:17:52
01:18:10
358
154
Female Sue Sunderland Valley Striders Vet 55 1/30
01:17:59
01:18:14
359
129
Male Neil Buckley York Tri Club Vet 55 19/47
01:17:48
01:18:15
360
1017
Male Richard Freer Selby Striders Vet 50 29/66
01:18:06
01:18:20
361
1157
Male Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers Vet 60 5/21
01:18:07
01:18:28
362
313
Male Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 55/105
01:17:37
01:18:29
363
1044
Male Richard Cooper St Theresas AC SNR 119/176
01:18:10
01:18:31
364
52
Male Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 120/176
01:18:10
01:18:32
365
985
Female Emma Hartley York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 35 12/63
01:18:15
01:18:33
366
350
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 20/47
01:17:47
01:18:33
367
124
Male Brendan Cammish Vet 40 75/105
01:18:28
01:18:34
368
91
Male Gareth Davies Vet 45 56/105
01:17:55
01:18:37
369
908
Male Michael Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 60 6/21
01:18:06
01:18:38
370
228
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 21/47
01:18:00
01:18:43
371
623
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC Vet 45 57/105
01:18:30
01:18:43
372
1195
Male Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners SNR 121/176
01:18:13
01:18:44
373
357
Male Anthony Owen St Theresas AC SNR 122/176
01:18:23
01:18:46
374
198
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe and District SNR 123/176
01:18:03
01:18:47
375
42
Male Chris Price York Acorn Vet 50 30/66
01:18:31
01:18:48
376
1179
Male Mark Nicholson Blyth RC SNR 124/176
01:18:24
01:18:51
377
610
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 125/176
01:18:49
01:18:52
378
1177
Male John Mallon Blyth RC Vet 60 7/21
01:18:29
01:18:53
379
850
Female Zoe Davis York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 12/81
01:18:27
01:18:55
380
953
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies Vet 45 7/62
01:18:38
01:18:55
381
445
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 76/105
01:18:34
01:18:58
382
738
Female Claire Senior Valley Striders Vet 35 13/63
01:18:18
01:18:59
383
701
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners Vet 35 14/63
01:18:45
01:18:59
384
725
Male Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC Vet 55 22/47
01:18:40
01:19:07
385
925
Male Neil Gilbertson York Tri Club Vet 40 77/105
01:18:31
01:19:07
386
427
Male David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 23/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
387
556
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC Vet 55 24/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
388
489
Female Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers Vet 45 8/62
01:18:46
01:19:11
389
95
Male Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 78/105
01:19:03
01:19:12
390
828
Male Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers Vet 45 58/105
01:18:41
01:19:13
391
775
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 31/66
01:19:04
01:19:15
392
604
Female Sian Wright-Williams Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 23/83
01:18:39
01:19:17
393
203
Male Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 45 59/105
01:18:55
01:19:18
394
48
Male Neil Heron City of Hull AC Vet 55 25/47
01:18:57
01:19:19
395
453
Male Chris Oldfield Vet 40 79/105
01:19:04
01:19:22
396
928
Female Jess Fox Pocklington Runners Vet 35 15/63
01:18:59
01:19:24
397
1122
Female Anita Chambers Vet 35 16/63
01:18:48
01:19:25
398
171
Male Bob Jackson Valley Striders Vet 65 8/18
01:19:09
01:19:30
399
1196
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders Vet 65 9/18
01:19:09
01:19:32
400
1030
Female Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn Vet 35 17/63
01:19:21
01:19:36
401
94
Male Phil Steel York Triathlon Club SNR 126/176
01:19:04
01:19:36
402
765
Female Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers & AC SNRF 24/83
01:19:13
01:19:37
403
342
Male Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC Vet 50 32/66
01:19:23
01:19:38
404
279
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC Vet 45 60/105
01:18:59
01:19:38
405
1174
Male Terry Mccabe Blyth RC Vet 65 10/18
01:19:16
01:19:40
406
782
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club Vet 45 61/105
01:18:49
01:19:41
407
551
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 33/66
01:18:57
01:19:42
408
608
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC Vet 40 13/81
01:18:58
01:19:47
409
200
Male Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers Vet 45 62/105
01:19:15
01:19:48
410
237
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 50 34/66
01:19:25
01:19:50
411
533
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 127/176
01:19:24
01:19:52
412
9
Female Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners SNRF 25/83
01:19:31
01:19:53
413
895
Female Rachel Siberry SNRF 26/83
01:19:15
01:19:53
414
553
Female Fiona Jones Elvet Striders Vet 35 18/63
01:19:38
01:19:56
415
684
Male David Rivers City of Hull AC Vet 45 63/105
01:19:23
01:19:57
416
50
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 64/105
01:19:48
01:19:58
417
817
Female Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 19/63
01:19:19
01:19:59
418
1021
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 45 9/62
01:19:37
01:20:04
419
522
Male Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 35/66
01:19:34
01:20:09
420
695
Female Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders Vet 45 10/62
01:19:52
01:20:11
421
132
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 55 2/30
01:19:53
01:20:13
422
619
Male Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers Vet 40 80/105
01:19:37
01:20:13
423
212
Male Rob Wilson SNR 128/176
01:19:40
01:20:13
424
426
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 4/53
01:19:49
01:20:19
425
669
Female Diane Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 5/53
01:20:06
01:20:19
426
569
Male John Hussey Valley Striders Vet 65 11/18
01:19:39
01:20:19
427
878
Male Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 129/176
01:20:05
01:20:22
428
747
Male Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 81/105
01:19:37
01:20:24
429
193
Male Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 40 82/105
01:19:54
01:20:26
430
431
Male Steven Bulliment Vet 50 36/66
01:20:10
01:20:26
431
465
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC Vet 40 14/81
01:19:52
01:20:28
432
939
Female Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers Vet 40 15/81
01:20:05
01:20:30
433
1066
Female Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club Vet 45 11/62
01:19:54
01:20:31
434
491
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 3/30
01:19:49
01:20:36
435
306
Female Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC Vet 50 6/53
01:20:22
01:20:43
436
636
Male Tim Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 37/66
01:20:18
01:20:46
437
437
Male Ben Wood SNR 130/176
01:20:28
01:20:49
438
642
Female Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 35 20/63
01:20:29
01:20:52
439
1149
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC Vet 40 83/105
01:20:17
01:20:54
440
558
Male Alan Robson New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 65/105
01:20:37
01:21:03
441
876
Male Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 131/176
01:20:39
01:21:06
442
586
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders Vet 50 38/66
01:20:53
01:21:07
443
1050
Male Chris Binns SNR 132/176
01:20:46
01:21:11
444
1039
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 84/105
01:20:54
01:21:15
445
146
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners SNRF 27/83
01:20:51
01:21:29
446
1024
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 21/63
01:20:41
01:21:29
447
220
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 39/66
01:20:49
01:21:30
448
591
Male David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers Vet 60 8/21
01:20:48
01:21:33
449
947
Male Jonathan Robinson Pocklington Runners SNR 133/176
01:21:09
01:21:34
450
686
Male David Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 40/66
01:21:21
01:21:35
451
349
Female Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 12/62
01:21:19
01:21:38
452
859
Female Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners Vet 50 7/53
01:21:19
01:21:46
453
498
Male David Crowley Vet 55 26/47
01:20:57
01:21:49
454
978
Male Robert Smelt Vet 45 66/105
01:21:25
01:21:51
455
1189
Female Phillippa Moore Blyth RC Vet 35 22/63
01:21:37
01:21:51
456
80
Female Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 23/63
01:21:08
01:21:57
457
384
Female Emma Kelly Vet 45 13/62
01:21:16
01:21:59
458
49
Male Jim Richards Vet 45 67/105
01:21:35
01:22:00
459
1166
Male Mal Darbyshire Blyth RC Vet 55 27/47
01:21:35
01:22:02
460
926
Male Mark Fox Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 134/176
01:21:31
01:22:02
461
3
Female Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 35 24/63
01:21:30
01:22:06
462
209
Male John Field Holmfirth Harriers Vet 40 85/105
01:21:33
01:22:06
463
96
Male Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 135/176
01:22:01
01:22:07
464
416
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders Vet 40 16/81
01:21:43
01:22:08
465
33
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC Vet 35 25/63
01:21:47
01:22:08
466
122
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Vet 50 8/53
01:21:51
01:22:09
467
37
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners Vet 60 9/21
01:21:44
01:22:10
468
744
Female Sarah Benson Vet 45 14/62
01:21:57
01:22:21
469
889
Male Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club Vet 40 86/105
01:22:02
01:22:21
470
593
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Vet 40 87/105
01:21:54
01:22:22
471
659
Female Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC SNRF 28/83
01:21:55
01:22:25
472
726
Male David Nelson Vet 50 41/66
01:21:55
01:22:26
473
1001
Male Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers Vet 55 28/47
01:21:47
01:22:27
474
1073
Male Mark Brown North York Moors AC Vet 40 88/105
01:21:55
01:22:27
475
840
Female Tracy Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 17/81
01:22:18
01:22:32
476
34
Male James Mcghee Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 42/66
01:21:59
01:22:34
477
970
Male Andrew Frazer Vet 45 68/105
01:22:13
01:22:36
478
402
Female Laura Mack Eek Valley Fell Runners Vet 40 18/81
01:22:09
01:22:36
479
7
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 136/176
01:22:08
01:22:38
480
189
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club SNRF 29/83
01:22:15
01:22:39
481
77
Male Garry Doubtfire Vet 55 29/47
01:21:43
01:22:41
482
874
Female Caroline Cheadle SNRF 30/83
01:21:53
01:22:41
483
1081
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 4/30
01:21:55
01:22:42
484
1036
Male Neil Harrington Quakers RC Vet 55 30/47
01:22:04
01:22:42
485
267
Male Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 45 69/105
01:22:13
01:22:51
486
276
Female Sara Morrow City of Hull AC Vet 45 15/62
01:22:42
01:22:57
487
592
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets RC Vet 50 9/53
01:22:37
01:22:58
488
61
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC Vet 60 10/21
01:22:15
01:22:58
489
792
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons RC SNR 137/176
01:22:35
01:23:00
490
116
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac Vet 50 43/66
01:22:13
01:23:03
491
1142
Female Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 45 16/62
01:22:45
01:23:08
492
28
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 19/81
01:22:38
01:23:08
493
758
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 138/176
01:22:37
01:23:09
494
1219
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 44/66
01:22:26
01:23:14
495
526
Female Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC SNRF 31/83
01:22:26
01:23:14
496
1037
Male Andrew Race North York Moors AC Vet 45 70/105
01:23:13
01:23:19
497
793
Male John Young Aycliffe Running Club Vet 60 11/21
01:23:05
01:23:28
498
1057
Male John Liddle Vet 45 71/105
01:22:53
01:23:33
499
310
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners Vet 55 5/30
01:23:14
01:23:34
500
621
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC Vet 40 89/105
01:23:18
01:23:38
501
512
Female Lucy Robins Valley Striders Vet 50 10/53
01:23:19
01:23:43
502
215
Female Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 6/30
01:23:24
01:23:45
503
486
Male Nigel Wiley Vet 45 72/105
01:23:08
01:23:47
504
1091
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 32/83
01:23:28
01:23:48
505
359
Male Wayne Butler St Theresas AC SNR 139/176
01:23:27
01:23:48
506
288
Male John Fenwick Harrogate Tri. Club Vet 60 12/21
01:23:26
01:23:48
507
872
Male Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers AC SNR 140/176
01:23:37
01:23:49
508
403
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac Vet 45 17/62
01:23:01
01:23:51
509
257
Male Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 90/105
01:23:34
01:23:52
510
685
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC SNRF 33/83
01:23:28
01:23:54
511
849
Male Michael Dunning Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 91/105
01:23:27
01:23:54
512
582
Male Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 50 45/66
01:23:32
01:23:55
513
804
Male Craig Robinson SNR 141/176
01:22:58
01:24:02
514
428
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC Vet 40 20/81
01:23:43
01:24:08
515
743
Male Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC V75 1/1
01:23:42
01:24:12
516
341
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC Vet 45 73/105
01:23:36
01:24:18
517
899
Female Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 18/62
01:23:48
01:24:18
518
164
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 11/53
01:23:51
01:24:21
519
409
Female Anna Milburn St Theresas AC Vet 35 26/63
01:23:59
01:24:23
520
206
Male Stephen Bicknell Vet 55 31/47
01:23:33
01:24:28
521
270
Female Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 34/83
01:23:53
01:24:30
522
1086
Female Deborah Rycroft Pocklington Runners Vet 45 19/62
01:24:23
01:24:38
523
172
Male David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 45 74/105
01:24:32
01:24:43
524
523
Female Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC SNRF 35/83
01:24:32
01:24:43
525
848
Male Tim Smith SNR 142/176
01:24:09
01:24:44
526
355
Male Patrick Dare Vet 45 75/105
01:23:56
01:24:45
527
1007
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 60 13/21
01:24:41
01:24:48
528
905
Male Jamie Brack Selby Striders SNR 143/176
01:24:17
01:24:52
529
881
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 55 32/47
01:24:36
01:24:55
530
150
Male David Kellett Selby Striders Vet 55 33/47
01:24:21
01:24:55
531
105
Male Ryan Tait SNR 144/176
01:23:50
01:24:55
532
574
Male Gerry Orchard York Acorn Vet 60 14/21
01:24:40
01:24:58
533
424
Male Anthony Clapham Barton & District Ac Vet 50 46/66
01:24:10
01:25:00
534
343
Male Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders Vet 40 92/105
01:24:25
01:25:00
535
549
Male John Tattersall York Acorn Vet 65 12/18
01:24:48
01:25:05
536
188
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 27/63
01:24:38
01:25:08
537
1190
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC Vet 50 12/53
01:24:53
01:25:08
538
800
Female Anna Jaques Selby Striders Vet 40 21/81
01:24:33
01:25:09
539
177
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders Vet 45 76/105
01:24:35
01:25:10
540
214
Male Dave Newton Vet 55 34/47
01:24:20
01:25:21
541
936
Male James Hadman SNR 145/176
01:24:45
01:25:22
542
110
Male Jonathon Harris-Douglas Easingwold RC Vet 45 77/105
01:24:41
01:25:23
543
607
Female Kirsty Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 55 7/30
01:24:52
01:25:23
544
4
Male Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 146/176
01:25:04
01:25:25
545
597
Male Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers SNR 147/176
01:24:52
01:25:29
546
160
Male Graham Freer Vet 50 47/66
01:24:41
01:25:33
547
252
Male James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers SNR 148/176
01:24:49
01:25:34
548
1194
Female Kelly Vorster Blyth RC SNRF 36/83
01:24:51
01:25:36
549
125
Female Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont RC Vet 50 13/53
01:24:43
01:25:36
550
249
Male David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 45 78/105
01:24:48
01:25:40
551
822
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners Vet 50 14/53
01:25:03
01:25:43
552
420
Female Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 40 22/81
01:25:13
01:25:44
553
890
Female Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers SNR 1/1
01:25:13
01:25:45
554
441
Female Melissa Huntsman Vet 40 23/81
01:25:08
01:25:46
555
1130
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 149/176
01:25:26
01:25:46
556
1058
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders Vet 50 15/53
01:25:25
01:25:50
557
1160
Male Michael Ashby Blyth RC Vet 45 79/105
01:25:24
01:25:50
558
1040
Female Victoria Shipton Vet 35 28/63
01:25:05
01:25:53
559
386
Male Simon Barnes Lump At The Back Vet 40 93/105
01:25:04
01:25:53
560
1068
Female Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 24/81
01:25:26
01:25:56
561
1046
Female Karey Miles Doncaster AC V70 1/3
01:25:00
01:25:59
562
681
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC Vet 35 29/63
01:25:30
01:26:02
563
35
Male David Coulthard Vet 50 48/66
01:25:19
01:26:03
564
15
Female Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 16/53
01:25:37
01:26:06
565
616
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders Vet 35 30/63
01:25:09
01:26:08
566
750
Male Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers Vet 40 94/105
01:25:40
01:26:09
567
656
Female Alison Smith Abbey Runners Vet 40 25/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
568
648
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Running Club Vet 40 26/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
569
609
Female Davina Harwood Vet 45 20/62
01:25:59
01:26:17
570
625
Male Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners Vet 55 35/47
01:25:37
01:26:19
571
760
Female Beverley Firth Crossgate Harriers Vet 35 31/63
01:25:50
01:26:20
572
934
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 2/15
01:26:02
01:26:20
573
645
Male Richard Beckwith St Theresas AC Vet 45 80/105
01:25:41
01:26:20
574
1079
Female Adele Tayles Meltham AC Vet 50 17/53
01:25:58
01:26:25
575
833
Male Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 45 81/105
01:25:59
01:26:28
576
918
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders Vet 50 18/53
01:25:55
01:26:31
577
393
Male Reece Turner St Theresas AC SNR 150/176
01:26:23
01:26:33
578
1123
Female Katie Robinson Vet 45 21/62
01:26:04
01:26:36
579
1062
Female Amanda Crabtree SNRF 37/83
01:25:47
01:26:43
580
1053
Female Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas AC SNRF 38/83
01:26:22
01:26:45
581
229
Female Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC Vet 40 27/81
01:25:58
01:26:46
582
587
Male Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC SNR 151/176
01:26:46
01:26:46
583
910
Female Catherine O'shaughnessy Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 28/81
01:26:19
01:26:47
584
506
Male Chris Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 49/66
01:26:05
01:26:48
585
169
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners Vet 45 82/105
01:26:11
01:26:49
586
819
Male Steve Hanson York Rose Runners Vet 45 83/105
01:26:17
01:26:53
587
1214
Female Clare Rose Aycliffe Running Club Vet 35 32/63
01:26:30
01:26:54
588
883
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 50/66
01:26:24
01:26:55
589
444
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 29/81
01:26:24
01:26:55
590
559
Female Helen Brant Saltaire Striders Vet 35 33/63
01:26:36
01:26:55
591
791
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC Vet 55 36/47
01:26:01
01:27:01
592
752
Female Maureen Issott Vet 45 22/62
01:26:10
01:27:03
593
308
Male Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club Vet 45 84/105
01:26:36
01:27:04
594
446
Female Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 19/53
01:26:43
01:27:05
595
875
Male Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders Vet 40 95/105
01:26:31
01:27:07
596
1019
Male Martyn Walter Doncaster AC Vet 55 37/47
01:26:25
01:27:09
597
902
Female Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club Vet 45 23/62
01:26:15
01:27:13
598
1035
Female Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 35 34/63
01:26:58
01:27:22
599
952
Male Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers SNR 152/176
01:26:43
01:27:22
600
1032
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders Vet 45 24/62
01:26:46
01:27:22
601
456
Male Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 50 51/66
01:26:41
01:27:24
602
1199
Male Oliver Piggott SNR 153/176
01:26:43
01:27:24
603
1096
Male Chris Aldred Vet 55 38/47
01:26:05
01:27:24
604
720
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC Vet 60 3/15
01:26:54
01:27:27
605
380
Female Aluson Jayne Smith Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 30/81
01:26:57
01:27:27
606
161
Female Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 4/15
01:26:08
01:27:27
607
399
Female Jackie Moss Vet 45 25/62
01:26:51
01:27:29
608
735
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Vet 60 5/15
01:27:10
01:27:30
609
919
Female Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club Vet 50 20/53
01:26:33
01:27:31
610
17
Male Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners Vet 55 39/47
01:26:53
01:27:31
611
1136
Female Sharon Watt Vet 40 31/81
01:27:04
01:27:33
612
956
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 85/105
01:27:01
01:27:37
613
1128
Female Nicola Hartley Valley Striders SNRF 39/83
01:27:13
01:27:38
614
774
Female Angela Shepherd Vet 50 21/53
01:26:50
01:27:39
615
219
Male Mark Anness York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 45 86/105
01:26:53
01:27:43
616
709
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Vet 35 35/63
01:27:15
01:27:48
617
832
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders Vet 55 40/47
01:27:31
01:27:55
618
1221
Male David O'connor SNR 154/176
01:26:52
01:27:58
619
242
Male Iain Currie Valley Striders Vet 45 87/105
01:27:26
01:28:00
620
415
Female Eleanor Currie Valley Striders SNRF 40/83
01:27:27
01:28:00
621
438
Female Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners Vet 40 32/81
01:27:20
01:28:00
622
330
Male Phil Coop St Theresas AC Vet 50 52/66
01:27:30
01:28:05
623
364
Female Julie James St Theresas AC Vet 50 22/53
01:27:34
01:28:09
624
689
Male Richard Burgess Vet 45 88/105
01:27:34
01:28:09
625
36
Male Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club SNR 155/176
01:27:43
01:28:09
626
307
Female Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers Vet 40 33/81
01:27:59
01:28:16
627
1101
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers Vet 55 8/30
01:27:28
01:28:16
628
111
Female Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers SNRF 41/83
01:28:00
01:28:17
629
1041
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers Vet 50 53/66
01:28:19
01:28:19
630
996
Female Emma Atkinson Vet 40 34/81
01:27:33
01:28:19
631
907
Female Rebecca Quinn Vet 40 35/81
01:27:53
01:28:22
632
398
Male Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC Vet 45 89/105
01:27:49
01:28:24
633
694
Male Patrick Walker Vet 40 96/105
01:28:00
01:28:26
634
916
Female Angi Benson Ripon Runners Vet 50 23/53
01:28:03
01:28:32
635
258
Female Nicky Wright Vet 40 36/81
01:27:34
01:28:33
636
175
Female Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club SNRF 42/83
01:28:15
01:28:35
637
1218
Female Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 26/62
01:27:53
01:28:39
638
698
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club SNR 156/176
01:27:47
01:28:40
639
247
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC Vet 40 37/81
01:28:16
01:28:49
640
677
Male Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 60 15/21
01:28:10
01:28:51
641
5
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri Vet 55 41/47
01:28:24
01:28:53
642
672
Male Andy Pickering York Rose Runners Vet 50 54/66
01:28:16
01:28:59
643
630
Male Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers SNR 157/176
01:28:36
01:29:01
644
157
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC Vet 35 36/63
01:28:36
01:29:01
645
1049
Female Michelle Dxion Aycliffe Running Club Vet 35 37/63
01:28:39
01:29:03
646
78
Female Katie Lee Vet 35 38/63
01:28:26
01:29:04
647
1114
Male Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC Vet 55 42/47
01:28:39
01:29:09
648
945
Female Philippa Lightowler Vet 35 39/63
01:28:15
01:29:11
649
1080
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies Vet 50 24/53
01:28:40
01:29:15
650
924
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners SNRF 43/83
01:28:39
01:29:21
651
389
Male Tom Stewart SNR 158/176
01:28:56
01:29:23
652
531
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners Vet 50 25/53
01:28:42
01:29:24
653
598
Male Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers Vet 45 90/105
01:28:46
01:29:33
654
1187
Female Anne Craddock Blyth RC Vet 55 9/30
01:29:29
01:29:44
655
865
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC Vet 40 97/105
01:28:50
01:29:45
656
886
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 65 13/18
01:29:31
01:29:47
657
20
Female Gillian Chatham SNRF 44/83
01:29:21
01:29:54
658
1069
Male James Colman SNR 159/176
01:29:04
01:29:56
659
535
Female Carla Huart SNRF 45/83
01:29:08
01:29:56
660
802
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 27/62
01:29:29
01:30:02
661
824
Female Jayne Creer City of Hull AC Vet 40 38/81
01:30:03
01:30:17
662
971
Female Laura Wood St Theresas AC SNRF 46/83
01:29:52
01:30:20
663
459
Male Gary Robinson Vet 45 91/105
01:29:39
01:30:24
664
861
Female Francesca Giuntini Beverley AC Vet 40 39/81
01:29:25
01:30:25
665
568
Female Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 40 40/81
01:29:57
01:30:25
666
471
Male Nigel Whelan Vet 45 92/105
01:30:05
01:30:27
667
2
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac SNRF 47/83
01:29:58
01:30:28
668
929
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners Vet 55 10/30
01:29:56
01:30:29
669
1102
Female Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers Vet 55 11/30
01:29:41
01:30:35
670
1
Male Dave Ward Vet 45 93/105
01:30:15
01:30:41
671
301
Female Gillian Borthwick Stockton Striders Vet 50 26/53
01:30:08
01:30:43
672
336
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 55/66
01:30:01
01:30:50
673
1033
Male Gary Smith Vet 45 94/105
01:30:11
01:30:53
674
716
Female Helen Rutter Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 41/81
01:30:09
01:30:54
675
199
Female Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 27/53
01:30:38
01:30:57
676
1148
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 160/176
01:30:18
01:31:02
677
16
Female Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC Vet 45 28/62
01:30:32
01:31:02
678
515
Female Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 12/30
01:30:37
01:31:04
679
528
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies SNRF 48/83
01:30:48
01:31:08
680
202
Male Adrian Holland Beverley AC Vet 45 95/105
01:30:35
01:31:09
681
375
Female Clare Stradling Quakers RC Vet 35 40/63
01:30:37
01:31:16
682
682
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers Vet 45 29/62
01:30:48
01:31:20
683
394
Male Steve Ireland Vet 60 16/21
01:30:44
01:31:29
684
794
Female Violet Gill St Theresas AC Vet 55 13/30
01:31:00
01:31:31
685
167
Male Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers Vet 40 98/105
01:30:41
01:31:38
686
1006
Male Stuart Gallagher SNR 161/176
01:31:01
01:31:38
687
1004
Female Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners SNRF 49/83
01:31:12
01:31:43
688
62
Female Sue Newton Vet 50 28/53
01:30:47
01:31:48
689
1112
Female Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers Vet 55 14/30
01:31:02
01:31:57
690
112
Male Michael Williams R/dale Vet 50 56/66
01:31:35
01:31:58
691
1203
Female Helen Savory Pocklington Runners SNRF 50/83
01:31:17
01:31:59
692
997
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 99/105
01:31:27
01:31:59
693
314
Male Tim Maycock Vet 40 100/105
01:31:24
01:32:07
694
333
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners Vet 45 30/62
01:31:25
01:32:08
695
633
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC Vet 40 42/81
01:31:09
01:32:10
696
295
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders Vet 50 29/53
01:31:43
01:32:17
697
870
Male Ken Barker Vet 55 43/47
01:31:41
01:32:29
698
788
Female Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers Vet 35 41/63
01:31:39
01:32:29
699
222
Male Chris Hobson Vet 45 96/105
01:31:34
01:32:35
700
190
Female Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers Vet 45 31/62
01:31:48
01:32:35
701
347
Male Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers V70 1/3
01:32:04
01:32:36
702
561
Female Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners Vet 50 30/53
01:31:35
01:32:41
703
527
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 40 43/81
01:32:14
01:32:42
704
618
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Vet 40 101/105
01:32:15
01:32:43
705
152
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 50 57/66
01:32:06
01:32:47
706
379
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 97/105
01:31:57
01:32:54
707
142
Male Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 58/66
01:32:21
01:32:57
708
713
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac Vet 45 32/62
01:32:08
01:33:01
709
262
Female Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners Vet 65 1/4
01:32:34
01:33:05
710
114
Female Gill Day Vet 55 15/30
01:32:33
01:33:13
711
487
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNRF 51/83
01:32:24
01:33:16
712
473
Female Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends Vet 40 44/81
01:32:41
01:33:16
713
430
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Vet 40 45/81
01:32:47
01:33:22
714
837
Female Jessica Milner SNRF 52/83
01:33:00
01:33:37
715
159
Female Fiona Headley Selby Striders Vet 50 31/53
01:33:16
01:33:51
716
734
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 59/66
01:33:12
01:33:53
717
225
Female Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers Vet 45 33/62
01:33:23
01:33:54
718
664
Female Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers Vet 40 46/81
01:32:58
01:33:56
719
777
Male Paul Stephenson Stockton Striders SNR 162/176
01:33:15
01:34:12
720
23
Female Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 53/83
01:33:16
01:34:13
721
120
Female Angela Jones York Rose Runners Vet 45 34/62
01:33:33
01:34:15
722
38
Male Peter Quinn Nevac Vet 45 98/105
01:33:31
01:34:25
723
1185
Female Catherine Arries Blyth RC Vet 35 42/63
01:33:54
01:34:35
724
1159
Male Scott Arries Blyth RC SNR 163/176
01:33:53
01:34:35
725
666
Female Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners Vet 40 47/81
01:34:23
01:34:45
726
887
Female Tessa Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 54/83
01:34:17
01:34:59
727
678
Female Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers Vet 35 43/63
01:34:08
01:34:59
728
520
Male Lennie Bramley SNR 164/176
01:33:58
01:35:03
729
894
Male Mark Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners SNR 165/176
01:34:27
01:35:09
730
251
Female Victoria Pullen Vet 40 48/81
01:34:16
01:35:10
731
44
Female Sally Cass Vet 45 35/62
01:34:16
01:35:10
732
658
Female Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 32/53
01:34:46
01:35:25
733
482
Female Emma Taylor York Acorn Vet 35 44/63
01:34:39
01:35:28
734
412
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners Vet 50 60/66
01:34:40
01:35:31
735
1154
Female Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners SNRF 55/83
01:34:37
01:35:31
736
495
Female Nicola Wise Pickering Running club Vet 55 16/30
01:35:19
01:35:44
737
75
Female Joanne Powell St Theresas AC Vet 35 45/63
01:35:01
01:35:46
738
742
Female Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers Vet 55 17/30
01:34:49
01:35:46
739
1117
Male Sheila Harrison Vet 50 61/66
01:35:17
01:35:53
740
54
Female Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies SNRF 56/83
01:35:43
01:35:59
741
1133
Female Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers Vet 35 46/63
01:35:18
01:36:03
742
1008
Female Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers AC Vet 65 2/4
01:35:37
01:36:08
743
71
Female Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 49/81
01:35:30
01:36:09
744
107
Female Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers Vet 45 36/62
01:35:32
01:36:12
745
1012
Female Nicoka Holmes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 35 47/63
01:35:36
01:36:28
746
932
Female Rebecca Wahl York Rose Runners SNRF 57/83
01:36:00
01:36:42
747
1064
Female Amanda Mckinnel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 18/30
01:35:57
01:36:48
748
662
Female Claire Flanagan Vet 40 50/81
01:35:57
01:36:49
749
323
Female Kate Garside SNRF 58/83
01:36:12
01:36:49
750
756
Female Tina Clarke Vet 45 37/62
01:35:57
01:36:49
751
259
Male Philip Archer SNR 166/176
01:36:14
01:36:50
752
555
Female Rosina Citrone SNRF 59/83
01:35:57
01:36:57
753
1002
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders Vet 45 38/62
01:36:45
01:36:57
754
1000
Female Anna Mulvey SNRF 60/83
01:36:02
01:36:59
755
377
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 55 19/30
01:36:13
01:37:04
756
1025
Female Ann Martin Kippax Harriers Vet 60 6/15
01:36:10
01:37:05
757
761
Female Emma Rochard Sweat Equity Vet 45 39/62
01:36:18
01:37:06
758
615
Female Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers Vet 35 48/63
01:36:10
01:37:08
759
264
Female Sue Speak Abbey Runners Vet 60 7/15
01:36:32
01:37:16
760
1178
Male Peter Maylia Blyth RC Vet 60 17/21
01:36:45
01:37:16
761
769
Female Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers Vet 40 51/81
01:36:20
01:37:18
762
676
Female Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgate Harriers Vet 40 52/81
01:37:02
01:37:31
763
811
Male Matthew Dearing SNR 167/176
01:36:34
01:37:32
764
1155
Female Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders Vet 40 53/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
765
1100
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC Vet 40 54/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
766
435
Female Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners Vet 50 33/53
01:36:53
01:37:46
767
1106
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners Vet 55 44/47
01:36:50
01:37:47
768
909
Female Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners SNRF 61/83
01:37:06
01:37:48
769
1051
Female Claire Banton Stockton Striders SNRF 62/83
01:36:51
01:37:49
770
248
Female Eleanor Shanks Blyth RC SNRF 63/83
01:37:00
01:37:50
771
990
Female Taneth Russell Vet 45 40/62
01:36:54
01:37:51
772
537
Female Linda Coull Stockton Striders Vet 55 20/30
01:37:16
01:37:55
773
240
Male Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers Vet 65 14/18
01:37:35
01:38:05
774
1034
Female Heather Blakey V70 2/3
01:37:19
01:38:15
775
241
Female Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers Vet 60 8/15
01:37:48
01:38:21
776
1206
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners Vet 40 102/105
01:37:48
01:38:31
777
224
Female Hannah Towner Vet 40 55/81
01:37:39
01:38:33
778
11
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners SNRF 64/83
01:37:53
01:38:35
779
1075
Female Karen Head St Theresas AC Vet 40 56/81
01:38:11
01:38:41
780
57
Male Iain Hill 3xtri Vet 50 62/66
01:38:21
01:38:52
781
1085
Male Ben Fitzpatrick Vet 45 99/105
01:38:05
01:38:55
782
796
Female Kelly Madden St Theresas AC Vet 40 57/81
01:38:12
01:38:57
783
280
Female Gillian Kellett Selby Striders Vet 55 21/30
01:38:35
01:38:59
784
352
Female Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers Vet 50 34/53
01:38:21
01:39:00
785
903
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 63/66
01:38:00
01:39:03
786
185
Male Philip Newmarch Vet 45 100/105
01:38:42
01:39:25
787
458
Female Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners SNRF 65/83
01:38:53
01:39:37
788
1061
Female Lynne Fallon St Theresas AC Vet 60 9/15
01:38:56
01:39:37
789
476
Male Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers Vet 65 15/18
01:38:32
01:39:39
790
835
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies Vet 60 10/15
01:38:43
01:39:40
791
362
Male Oliver Mack Esk Valley Vet 45 101/105
01:39:10
01:39:45
792
292
Female Pauline Johnson Nevac Vet 55 22/30
01:39:32
01:39:58
793
1209
Male Gordon Mathers Nevac Vet 60 18/21
01:39:09
01:40:03
794
1216
Male Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 45 102/105
01:39:14
01:40:06
795
318
Female Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners Vet 35 49/63
01:39:19
01:40:14
796
297
Male Claus Stroander Switft-tees Vet 40 103/105
01:39:47
01:40:25
797
304
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies Vet 50 35/53
01:39:49
01:40:28
798
21
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70 2/3
01:39:40
01:40:35
799
1116
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers SNRF 66/83
01:39:44
01:40:41
800
834
Female Jane Hallam Abbey Runners Vet 50 36/53
01:39:34
01:40:41
801
1060
Female Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club Vet 40 58/81
01:40:18
01:40:54
802
880
Female Caroline Chard Vet 40 59/81
01:39:59
01:41:01
803
715
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC Vet 50 37/53
01:40:07
01:41:09
804
439
Female Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC Vet 60 11/15
01:40:54
01:41:11
805
973
Female Louise Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club Vet 45 41/62
01:40:19
01:41:12
806
195
Female Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 60/81
01:40:29
01:41:15
807
768
Female Anna Stones Vet 40 61/81
01:40:30
01:41:20
808
1132
Female Becky Murray Valley Striders Vet 40 62/81
01:40:24
01:41:27
809
560
Female Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders Vet 35 50/63
01:40:27
01:41:27
810
56
Male James Malthouse Vet 40 104/105
01:40:35
01:41:27
811
74
Female Rebecca Bradley SNRF 67/83
01:40:57
01:41:29
812
196
Female Holly Jemson Vet 35 51/63
01:40:57
01:41:29
813
309
Female Ellie Rylatt White City Hull RRC SNRF 68/83
01:40:41
01:41:33
814
1156
Male Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers Vet 55 45/47
01:40:39
01:41:36
815
365
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers Vet 50 38/53
01:40:56
01:41:45
816
139
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders Vet 45 42/62
01:41:14
01:41:49
817
89
Female Alison Wiles Vet 45 43/62
01:40:51
01:41:51
818
289
Male Joe Butcher SNR 168/176
01:40:52
01:41:53
819
286
Male Martin Butcher Vet 60 19/21
01:41:10
01:41:58
820
1211
Male Mike Place Vet 50 64/66
01:40:58
01:41:59
821
634
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Vet 40 63/81
01:41:03
01:42:00
822
153
Male Tom Ingram SNR 169/176
01:41:11
01:42:03
823
1020
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC Vet 55 23/30
01:41:02
01:42:05
824
755
Male Andy Daniel SNR 170/176
01:41:59
01:42:16
825
935
Male Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 55 46/47
01:41:26
01:42:16
826
603
Female Sarah Howell Valley Striders Vet 35 52/63
01:41:22
01:42:20
827
1146
Female Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 50 39/53
01:41:39
01:42:26
828
419
Female Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 64/81
01:41:53
01:42:37
829
521
Female Leanne Maclellan St Theresas AC SNRF 69/83
01:41:55
01:42:38
830
475
Male Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 105/105
01:42:07
01:42:51
831
294
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers Vet 65 3/4
01:41:58
01:42:53
832
815
Female Marina Watkinson-Mulvey SNRF 70/83
01:42:43
01:43:00
833
1094
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers Vet 40 65/81
01:42:43
01:43:12
834
483
Female Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 66/81
01:42:22
01:43:14
835
706
Female Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners Vet 55 24/30
01:42:57
01:43:39
836
842
Female Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners Vet 40 67/81
01:43:01
01:43:39
837
867
Male Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners Vet 45 103/105
01:43:01
01:43:39
838
770
Female Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners Vet 50 40/53
01:42:59
01:43:42
839
974
Male Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners SNR 171/176
01:42:59
01:43:43
840
149
Female Louise Butcher Vet 55 25/30
01:43:03
01:43:52
841
855
Female Samantha Cheadle SNRF 71/83
01:43:20
01:44:08
842
938
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC Vet 45 44/62
01:43:23
01:44:09
843
868
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders Vet 45 45/62
01:43:58
01:44:10
844
183
Female Deborah Fraites Valley Striders Vet 50 41/53
01:43:14
01:44:13
845
1099
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners Vet 35 53/63
01:43:17
01:44:18
846
1103
Male Simon Hammond SNR 172/176
01:43:19
01:44:20
847
358
Male Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 65 16/18
01:43:57
01:44:31
848
627
Female Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 54/63
01:43:35
01:44:35
849
1208
Female Lorna Goodchild Vet 45 46/62
01:43:43
01:44:42
850
711
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC V70 3/3
01:43:48
01:44:51
851
1076
Female Vivienne Williamson Vet 65 4/4
01:43:48
01:44:51
852
429
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 40 68/81
01:44:16
01:45:10
853
467
Male Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 173/176
01:44:17
01:45:10
854
786
Female Katherine Mcfadzean Holmfirth Harriers SNRF 72/83
01:44:27
01:45:12
855
406
Female Georgi Newton Vet 35 55/63
01:44:36
01:45:29
856
1093
Male Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers SNR 174/176
01:44:22
01:45:34
857
741
Female Karen Mcnaughton Knaresborough Striders Vet 45 47/62
01:44:58
01:45:51
858
803
Male Stuart Smith Vet 65 17/18
01:44:54
01:45:54
859
1193
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC Vet 50 42/53
01:45:36
01:45:54
860
807
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 26/30
01:44:52
01:45:55
861
674
Female Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 27/30
01:44:54
01:45:56
862
654
Male Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC Vet 55 47/47
01:44:56
01:45:58
863
901
Female Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers SNRF 73/83
01:45:04
01:46:03
864
145
Female Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 40 69/81
01:45:26
01:46:12
865
1197
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners Vet 45 48/62
01:45:17
01:46:17
866
806
Female Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers SNRF 74/83
01:45:17
01:46:22
867
1088
Female Melanie Black Kippax Harriers Vet 35 56/63
01:45:19
01:46:24
868
1191
Female Lynn Munro Blyth RC Vet 60 12/15
01:45:51
01:46:35
869
626
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC Vet 35 57/63
01:46:09
01:46:59
870
1048
Female Liz George Vet 50 43/53
01:46:13
01:47:00
871
829
Female Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners Vet 55 28/30
01:46:26
01:47:05
872
317
Female Jaeo Bicknell Vet 40 70/81
01:46:16
01:47:11
873
1118
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners Vet 45 49/62
01:46:29
01:47:31
874
671
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 71/81
01:46:29
01:47:31
875
1120
Female Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health Vet 45 50/62
01:46:40
01:47:40
876
275
Male Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers Vet 45 104/105
01:46:50
01:47:55
877
1135
Female Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 55 29/30
01:47:13
01:48:00
878
1107
Female Grace Thomas Valley Striders Vet 40 72/81
01:47:02
01:48:04
879
493
Female Lucy Turner Vet 35 58/63
01:47:30
01:48:20
880
334
Male Steven King Vet 50 65/66
01:47:29
01:48:37
881
70
Female Zoe Walls Stockton Striders Vet 40 73/81
01:48:19
01:49:13
882
231
Female Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders Vet 45 51/62
01:48:19
01:49:13
883
14
Female Tracey Quinn Nevac Vet 45 52/62
01:48:27
01:49:20
884
801
Female Louise Shaw SNRF 75/83
01:48:30
01:49:23
885
966
Female Helen Gill Valley Striders Vet 45 53/62
01:48:25
01:49:27
886
88
Female Karen Haunch St Theresas AC Vet 45 54/62
01:48:44
01:49:48
887
1005
Female Sharon Leetham Vet 45 55/62
01:49:03
01:49:59
888
579
Female Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 44/53
01:49:17
01:50:12
889
469
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club Vet 60 20/21
01:49:12
01:50:15
890
629
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 59/63
01:49:29
01:50:27
891
763
Female Abi Howarth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 35 60/63
01:49:45
01:50:36
892
858
Male David Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 66/66
01:49:46
01:50:37
893
596
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends SNRF 76/83
01:50:08
01:51:07
894
757
Female Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers AC Vet 50 45/53
01:50:09
01:51:12
895
987
Female Sarah Bastow St Theresas AC SNRF 77/83
01:50:16
01:51:20
896
617
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC Vet 40 74/81
01:50:49
01:51:52
897
632
Female Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers Vet 40 75/81
01:50:54
01:51:59
898
1207
Female Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers Vet 45 56/62
01:51:08
01:52:07
899
979
Female Jane Kilkenny Vet 40 76/81
01:51:54
01:52:44
900
657
Female Jenny Crow Vet 45 57/62
01:51:52
01:52:54
901
1092
Female Tracey Wright Fairfield Harriers SNRF 78/83
01:52:01
01:52:56
902
866
Female Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 46/53
01:52:14
01:53:04
903
245
Female Natalie Green Evenwood Road Runners Vet 40 77/81
01:52:39
01:53:22
904
266
Female Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club of the UK Vet 60 13/15
01:52:58
01:54:01
905
363
Male Samuel H Black Abbey Runners V70 3/3
01:53:41
01:54:36
906
337
Female Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers Vet 40 78/81
01:53:33
01:54:38
907
1198
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners Vet 50 47/53
01:53:42
01:54:42
908
67
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies Vet 45 58/62
01:53:51
01:54:48
909
331
Female Frances Butler SNRF 79/83
01:54:20
01:55:22
910
366
Male Paul Butler SNR 175/176
01:54:21
01:55:22
911
854
Male Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers SNR 176/176
01:54:52
01:55:36
912
186
Female Elaine Watson Nevac Vet 50 48/53
01:54:47
01:55:41
913
951
Female Elizabeth Steeves Vet 55 30/30
01:55:17
01:55:57
914
762
Female Rachelle Brown St Theresas AC Vet 45 59/62
01:55:14
01:56:19
915
517
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners Vet 60 14/15
01:56:42
01:57:35
916
988
Female Joanna Hind St Theresas AC SNRF 80/83
01:56:37
01:57:41
917
296
Male Andrew Cannon Vet 45 105/105
01:57:44
01:58:48
918
599
Female Elizabeth Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers Vet 45 60/62
01:58:42
01:59:41
919
643
Male Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers Vet 60 21/21
01:58:44
01:59:42
920
563
Female Louise Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers SNRF 81/83
01:58:58
01:59:58
921
707
Female Lindsey Hugill Vet 40 79/81
01:59:48
02:00:02
922
303
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 65 18/18
01:59:21
02:00:12
923
546
Female Julie Bushell York Acorn Vet 45 61/62
01:59:45
02:00:37
924
920
Female Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners Vet 50 49/53
02:00:23
02:01:12
925
101
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 60 15/15
02:00:29
02:01:19
926
332
Female Samantha Harkins York Knavesmire Harriers SNRF 82/83
02:00:14
02:01:20
927
767
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies Vet 45 62/62
02:00:59
02:01:56
928
128
Female Charlotte Barber Vet 40 80/81
02:01:55
02:02:09
929
1134
Female Sally Smith Vet 40 81/81
02:02:21
02:03:08
930
950
Female Angela Causer Doncaster AC Vet 50 50/53
02:02:52
02:03:38
931
977
Female Angela Stanley Doncaster AC Vet 35 61/63
02:03:36
02:04:26
932
282
Female Karren Battye Vet 50 51/53
02:07:31
02:08:11
933
381
Female Gillian Myers Vet 35 62/63
02:07:32
02:08:11
934
989
Female Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers Vet 50 52/53
02:07:48
02:08:47
935
581
Female Lynne Copson SNRF 83/83
02:12:08
02:12:38
936
749
Female Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers Vet 35 63/63
02:21:18
02:22:16
937
299
Female Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers Vet 50 53/53
02:21:40
02:22:27