The Belvoir Challenge 15 Mile Run

The 28th February 2016
Please Note: Chip Times have been used for all results. If you have changed distance then please let us know by filling in our enquiry form.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1443
Male Richard Loader Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Richard Loader Wellingborough & District AC All Ages 1/255
01:45:44
01:45:44
2
1274
Male David Greenwood Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 2/255
01:47:27
01:47:27
3
75
Male Robert Coates Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Robert Coates Ripley Running Club All Ages 3/255
01:48:11
01:48:11
4
1739
Male Shaun Mccabe All Ages 4/255
01:51:33
01:51:33
5
1543
Male Christopher Pearson South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 5/255
01:51:34
01:51:34
6
1606
Male Anthony Rosevear Southwell Running Club All Ages 6/255
01:51:36
01:51:36
7
1133
Male Tom Powis All Ages 7/255
01:52:17
01:52:17
8
157
Male Jim Semmelroth All Ages 8/255
01:52:54
01:52:54
9
1126
Male Shane Chapman South derby All Ages 9/255
01:54:49
01:54:49
10
1304
Male Jon Hartley Shepshed Running Club All Ages 10/255
01:56:54
01:56:54
11
1049
Male Ian Benskin Shepshed Running Club All Ages 11/255
01:58:52
01:58:52
12
140
Male Anthony Gerundini All Ages 12/255
02:00:26
02:00:26
13
1752
Male Guy Watford All Ages 13/255
02:02:34
02:02:34
14
1537
Male Howard Partridge Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 14/255
02:02:37
02:02:37
15
1784
Male Peter Wilmot Matlock Athletic Club All Ages 15/255
02:02:57
02:02:57
16
1487
Male Robert Moore Stourbridge Running Club All Ages 16/255
02:03:13
02:03:13
17
1770
Male Daniel Wheat Southwell Running Club All Ages 17/255
02:03:46
02:03:46
18
1111
Male Simon Cadby Newark AC All Ages 18/255
02:03:58
02:03:58
19
1536
Male David Parkin Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 19/255
02:04:30
02:04:30
20
1254
Female Bethan Gay University of Sheffield Union of Students All Ages 1/214
02:06:01
02:06:01
21
1224
Male Kurt Fitch All Ages 20/255
02:06:31
02:06:31
22
1437
Male Simon Limbert All Ages 21/255
02:06:38
02:06:38
23
1593
Male Andrew Richardson Huntingdonshire AC All Ages 22/255
02:07:12
02:07:12
24
1223
Male Kruger Fitch All Ages 23/255
02:07:32
02:07:32
25
1718
Male David Tilley All Ages 24/255
02:07:49
02:07:49
26
1462
Male Tim Matthews Hatton Darts All Ages 25/255
02:08:03
02:08:03
27
1145
Male Giles Cooper PACTRAC All Ages 26/255
02:08:18
02:08:18
28
1459
Male Luke Martino All Ages 27/255
02:08:19
02:08:19
29
1260
Male David Gledhill All Ages 28/255
02:08:25
02:08:25
30
1429
Male Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 29/255
02:08:40
02:08:40
31
1697
Male John Taylor Rolls Royce Harriers All Ages 30/255
02:09:12
02:09:12
32
1522
Male Adam Norton All Ages 31/255
02:09:44
02:09:44
33
1122
Male Mike Chaldecott All Ages 32/255
02:09:54
02:09:54
34
1773
Male Harry Whinney All Ages 33/255
02:09:56
02:09:56
35
1699
Male Alex Stephenson All Ages 34/255
02:10:11
02:10:11
36
1388
Male Andrew Jeyes Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 35/255
02:10:33
02:10:33
37
1026
Male Aidy Bailey All Ages 36/255
02:10:41
02:10:41
38
1423
Male Steve Large All Ages 37/255
02:10:54
02:10:54
39
1607
Male Nick Rossington Grantham Running Club All Ages 38/255
02:11:09
02:11:09
40
1242
Male Jaime Garcia Grantham Running Club All Ages 39/255
02:11:34
02:11:34
41
1051
Male Nicolas Bertrand Stamford Striders All Ages 40/255
02:11:49
02:11:49
42
1209
Male Simon English Ripley Running Club All Ages 41/255
02:12:28
02:12:28
43
1463
Female Kristie Matthiae Barrow Runners All Ages 2/214
02:12:32
02:12:32
44
1211
Male Dave Eyre sdrr All Ages 42/255
02:12:38
02:12:38
45
1178
Male Neil Devonport Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 43/255
02:12:45
02:12:45
46
1263
Male Christian Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 44/255
02:12:58
02:12:58
47
1533
Female Helen Pape Rutland All Ages 3/214
02:12:59
02:12:59
48
1700
Male Mark Taylor All Ages 45/255
02:13:12
02:13:12
49
322
Male Simon Shaw mark white coaching All Ages 46/255
02:13:19
02:13:19
50
1210
Male Richard Evans Rutland Running & Triathlon Club All Ages 47/255
02:13:22
02:13:22
51
1160
Male Iain Cushion All Ages 48/255
02:14:11
02:14:11
52
1397
Female Susan Karmazyn Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 4/214
02:14:26
02:14:26
53
1800
Male James Terry Wellingborough & District All Ages 49/255
02:14:35
02:14:35
54
1135
Male Paul Clayton Hinckley running club All Ages 50/255
02:14:45
02:14:45
55
1654
Male Wayne Smithurst Ripley Running Club All Ages 51/255
02:15:04
02:15:04
56
1006
Male Mike Anslow Stourbridge RC All Ages 52/255
02:15:05
02:15:05
57
1338
Male Chris Hitchings All Ages 53/255
02:15:11
02:15:11
58
1750
Female Naomi Warr Hatton Darts All Ages 5/214
02:15:19
02:15:19
59
1285
Male Neil Hale Cobra Running & Triathlon Club All Ages 54/255
02:15:38
02:15:38
60
1426
Male John Lawford All Ages 55/255
02:15:39
02:15:39
61
1057
Female Serena Bignell Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 6/214
02:16:13
02:16:13
62
1638
Female Saya Sheridan Rutland Running and Triathlon All Ages 7/214
02:16:15
02:16:15
63
1033
Male Darren Baldwin Northampton Road Runners All Ages 56/255
02:16:52
02:16:52
64
1302
Male Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners All Ages 57/255
02:17:16
02:17:16
65
1407
Male Clive Kent Stilton Striders All Ages 58/255
02:17:27
02:17:27
66
1598
Male Guy Roberts All Ages 59/255
02:17:34
02:17:34
67
1642
Male Stuart Sibcy All Ages 60/255
02:17:52
02:17:52
68
1332
Male Nick Hill All Ages 61/255
02:18:07
02:18:07
69
177
Male Fred Heath Nuneaton Harriers All Ages 62/255
02:18:53
02:18:53
70
1189
Female Chrissie Dover All Ages 8/214
02:19:06
02:19:06
71
7
Male Bob Allsopp Harborough AC All Ages 63/255
02:19:17
02:19:17
72
1720
Male Dominic Tomes All Ages 64/255
02:20:29
02:20:29
73
1310
Male Andrew Hawkins All Ages 65/255
02:21:33
02:21:33
74
1725
Male Scott Underwood All Ages 66/255
02:21:49
02:21:49
75
1758
Male Ian Watson All Ages 67/255
02:21:51
02:21:51
76
1220
Female Suzanne Fisher All Ages 9/214
02:21:52
02:21:52
77
1535
Male Carl Parker Jersey Spartan AC All Ages 68/255
02:22:05
02:22:05
78
1256
Male Paul Geeson All Ages 69/255
02:22:08
02:22:08
79
1643
Female Katy Simpson Southwell Running Club All Ages 10/214
02:22:24
02:22:24
80
1267
Male Martin Gordon-Kerr Rutland Running and Tri Club All Ages 70/255
02:22:54
02:22:54
81
1418
Male Jon Lander All Ages 71/255
02:23:13
02:23:13
82
362
Male Chris Thompson Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 72/255
02:23:17
02:23:17
83
1065
Male Thomas Bolton All Ages 73/255
02:24:06
02:24:06
84
360
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club All Ages 74/255
02:24:12
02:24:12
85
1637
Male Andy Shelton Skegness & District Running Club All Ages 75/255
02:24:16
02:24:16
86
1577
Female Tammy Rainbow Mablethorpe Running Club All Ages 11/214
02:24:28
02:24:28
87
1050
Male Anthony Benskin All Ages 76/255
02:24:29
02:24:29
88
1262
Female Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 12/214
02:24:35
02:24:35
89
97
Male Myles Davies Sphinx AC All Ages 77/255
02:24:46
02:24:46
90
1216
Female Kirsten Fasey 4Life Triathlon Club All Ages 13/214
02:25:02
02:25:02
91
1549
Male Toby Petchel All Ages 78/255
02:25:02
02:25:02
92
1392
Male Chris Jones Rutland Running and Triathlon Club All Ages 79/255
02:25:21
02:25:21
93
1580
Male David Ralph Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 80/255
02:25:43
02:25:43
94
1110
Male Phil Butcher Balance Performance All Ages 81/255
02:26:11
02:26:11
95
224
Male Robert Lennox All Ages 82/255
02:26:22
02:26:22
96
1511
Male Kevin Naughton Sphinx All Ages 83/255
02:26:28
02:26:28
97
1308
Female Katie Hateley Stilton Striders All Ages 14/214
02:26:37
02:26:37
98
1479
Male Richard Millward Hatton Darts All Ages 84/255
02:27:16
02:27:16
99
1296
Male Alun Harcombe All Ages 85/255
02:27:31
02:27:31
100
1114
Female Annette Carlin All Ages 15/214
02:27:53
02:27:53
101
1164
Female Lisa Dallisson Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 16/214
02:28:26
02:28:26
102
1415
Female Karolina Kucharek Rolls-Royce Harriers All Ages 17/214
02:28:32
02:28:32
103
1080
Male Darren Bradley Shelton Striders All Ages 86/255
02:28:37
02:28:37
104
1062
Female Lucy Bird Barrow Runners All Ages 18/214
02:29:11
02:29:11
105
1146
Male James Coppinger All Ages 87/255
02:29:32
02:29:32
106
1226
Female Sally Flavill Smith All Ages 19/214
02:31:43
02:31:43
107
1365
Male Leon Hunt Beeston AC All Ages 88/255
02:32:05
02:32:05
108
1760
Male Ian Watson All Ages 89/255
02:32:08
02:32:08
109
1197
Male Chris Duro Derwent Runners (derby) All Ages 90/255
02:32:09
02:32:09
110
1217
Female Chrissie Fergusson Run Local All Ages 20/214
02:32:21
02:32:21
111
1321
Male Phil Herd Beeston AC All Ages 91/255
02:32:22
02:32:22
112
1385
Male Anthony Jeffs Midland Masters AC All Ages 92/255
02:32:38
02:32:38
113
1491
Male Alan Morris Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 93/255
02:33:03
02:33:03
114
1761
Male Nicholas Watts All Ages 94/255
02:33:05
02:33:05
115
1333
Male Nigel Hillier Barrow Runners All Ages 95/255
02:33:42
02:33:42
116
1676
Male Hayden Strong Wreake Runners All Ages 96/255
02:34:03
02:34:03
117
1596
Male Chris Rischer Notts Ac All Ages 97/255
02:34:31
02:34:31
118
1317
Male Matthew Hearn All Ages 98/255
02:34:53
02:34:53
119
1524
Female Sarah Odell Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 21/214
02:35:01
02:35:01
120
1099
Male Steve Brown All Ages 99/255
02:35:02
02:35:02
121
1230
Female Ruth Ford Washlands Womens Runners All Ages 22/214
02:35:18
02:35:18
122
1436
Female Rachel Limbert SRC Nottingham All Ages 23/214
02:35:19
02:35:19
123
1540
Male Craig Payne All Ages 100/255
02:35:24
02:35:24
124
1786
Male Dave Wilson All Ages 101/255
02:35:26
02:35:26
125
1354
Male Darren Hopper Derby Triathlon Club All Ages 102/255
02:35:35
02:35:35
126
1386
Male Chris Jekiel Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 103/255
02:35:36
02:35:36
127
1775
Male Martin White mark white coaching All Ages 104/255
02:36:16
02:36:16
128
1591
Male Mick Revill All Ages 105/255
02:37:35
02:37:35
129
116
Male Mark Emery Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 106/255
02:38:03
02:38:03
130
1424
Male Artur Lasinski Wreake Runners All Ages 107/255
02:38:07
02:38:07
131
1688
Male David Swingler Formula One Circuit Crew All Ages 108/255
02:38:31
02:38:31
132
1788
Male Mel Wilson All Ages 109/255
02:38:37
02:38:37
133
1732
Female Editha Van Loon Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 24/214
02:38:55
02:38:55
134
1089
Male Richard Broadbent Kenilworth Runners All Ages 110/255
02:39:09
02:39:09
135
1421
Male Steve Langford All Ages 111/255
02:39:14
02:39:14
136
1003
Male Kevin Allardyce Rushcliffe AC All Ages 112/255
02:39:23
02:39:23
137
1701
Male Roger Taylor Northampton Road Runners All Ages 113/255
02:39:49
02:39:49
138
1186
Female Kim Doleman All Ages 25/214
02:39:58
02:39:58
139
1731
Female Jill Van Der Meulen All Ages 26/214
02:40:06
02:40:06
140
1120
Male Danny Cavanagh Hatton Darts All Ages 114/255
02:40:13
02:40:13
141
1748
Male Ryan Ward All Ages 115/255
02:40:17
02:40:17
142
1355
Male Matthew Horsman Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 116/255
02:40:20
02:40:20
143
225
Male Darren Willisoms All Ages 117/255
02:40:20
02:40:20
144
1314
Female Claire Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 27/214
02:40:41
02:40:41
145
1165
Male Bruce Danby Southwell Running Club All Ages 118/255
02:40:42
02:40:42
146
1604
Male Paul Rogerson Rutland Running & Triathlon Club All Ages 119/255
02:41:07
02:41:07
147
1390
Female Ruth Jones Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 28/214
02:41:08
02:41:08
148
1448
Female Stef Lunn Kenilworth Runners All Ages 29/214
02:41:52
02:41:52
149
1248
Female Michelle Garner All Ages 30/214
02:42:03
02:42:03
150
1035
Male Gary Bannister All Ages 120/255
02:42:05
02:42:05
151
1565
Female Emma Potter Rutland Running and Tri Club All Ages 31/214
02:42:22
02:42:22
152
1414
Male Michael Kruft All Ages 121/255
02:42:27
02:42:27
153
1473
Female Lindsay Melling All Ages 32/214
02:42:29
02:42:29
154
1272
Female Jocelyn Granger Northampton Road Runners All Ages 33/214
02:42:42
02:42:42
155
1207
Male Simon Elliott Beeston AC All Ages 122/255
02:42:59
02:42:59
156
1020
Male Pavan Ayyalasomayajula Kenilworth Runners All Ages 123/255
02:43:07
02:43:07
157
1176
Female Barbara Delaney Washlands Womens Runners All Ages 34/214
02:43:08
02:43:08
158
1615
Male Andrew Sale Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 124/255
02:43:30
02:43:30
159
1018
Female Janet Atkinson Holme Pierrepont All Ages 35/214
02:43:42
02:43:42
160
17
Female Philippa Bailey Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 36/214
02:44:04
02:44:04
161
1452
Male Carl Maddock All Ages 125/255
02:44:27
02:44:27
162
1545
Male Paul Pearson All Ages 126/255
02:45:06
02:45:06
163
1194
Female Helen Duncan Rutland Running and Triathlon Club All Ages 37/214
02:45:48
02:45:48
164
1520
Male Mark Nixon South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 127/255
02:46:04
02:46:04
165
20
Male Glyn Baker All Ages 128/255
02:46:07
02:46:07
166
1797
Female Lisa Wright South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 38/214
02:46:08
02:46:08
167
1534
Male Tim Parker All Ages 129/255
02:46:09
02:46:09
168
1658
Female Penny Stainthorp Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 39/214
02:46:23
02:46:23
169
1769
Male Chris Whateley Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 130/255
02:46:23
02:46:23
170
1303
Male Roger Harrison All Ages 131/255
02:46:50
02:46:50
171
1741
Male Brian Walkling Stilton Striders All Ages 132/255
02:46:50
02:46:50
172
1240
Female Sue Fulbrook Rutland Run & Tri Club All Ages 40/214
02:47:46
02:47:46
173
1159
Male Craig Curtis Holme Pierrepont Running Club All Ages 133/255
02:47:53
02:47:53
174
1751
Male Rob Warrington Mark White Coaching RT All Ages 134/255
02:47:54
02:47:54
175
1530
Female Jen Palmer 4Life Triathlon Club All Ages 41/214
02:47:57
02:47:57
176
1444
Male Simon Lock All Ages 135/255
02:48:06
02:48:06
177
208
Male Patrick Jones All Ages 136/255
02:48:24
02:48:24
178
1307
Male Dean Hassall Wigston Phoenix RC All Ages 137/255
02:48:46
02:48:46
179
1641
Female Joanne Shore All Ages 42/214
02:48:56
02:48:56
180
1544
Male Mark Pearson All Ages 138/255
02:49:00
02:49:00
181
1581
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club All Ages 139/255
02:49:13
02:49:13
182
29
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club All Ages 43/214
02:49:14
02:49:14
183
189
Male John Houghton Stilton Striders All Ages 140/255
02:49:30
02:49:30
184
1108
Male Paul Burrows All Ages 141/255
02:49:34
02:49:34
185
297
Female Nikki Reeves South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 44/214
02:49:37
02:49:37
186
86
Male Neil Cooper Bingham Tri All Ages 142/255
02:49:50
02:49:50
187
1215
Male Shaun Farrington All Ages 143/255
02:50:02
02:50:02
188
1293
Female Sian Hamilton Washlands Womens Runners All Ages 45/214
02:50:07
02:50:07
189
1131
Female Jo-Anne Christian Stamford Striders All Ages 46/214
02:50:53
02:50:53
190
1564
Female Laraine Porter West End Runners All Ages 47/214
02:51:02
02:51:02
191
1336
Male Robert Hines All Ages 144/255
02:51:37
02:51:37
192
1792
Male Christopher Woods All Ages 145/255
02:51:45
02:51:45
193
57
Male Robert Bumstead All Ages 146/255
02:51:51
02:51:51
194
1170
Female Caroline Davis All Ages 48/214
02:51:55
02:51:55
195
1158
Male Will Cursham All Ages 147/255
02:52:12
02:52:12
196
1316
Male Clive Hayward SRC Nottingham All Ages 148/255
02:52:13
02:52:13
197
1157
Female Georgina Cursham All Ages 49/214
02:52:37
02:52:37
198
317
Male Chris Sandland All Ages 149/255
02:54:09
02:54:09
199
1253
Male Tim Gass All Ages 150/255
02:54:55
02:54:55
200
1306
Male Stephen Harvey All Ages 151/255
02:55:13
02:55:13
201
1514
Female Amaris Alice Nerys Hatton Darts All Ages 50/214
02:56:02
02:56:02
202
1030
Female Vicki Baker Parklands Jog & Run All Ages 51/214
02:56:02
02:56:02
203
1721
Female Andrea Trickett Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 52/214
02:56:16
02:56:16
204
1762
Male James Weaver Midland Masters AC All Ages 152/255
02:56:17
02:56:17
205
1102
Male Jamie Buckland Price Bingham Tri Club All Ages 153/255
02:56:40
02:56:40
206
1380
Female Stephane Janes Team Derby Runner All Ages 53/214
02:56:47
02:56:47
207
1571
Male Martin Priestley All Ages 154/255
02:57:06
02:57:06
208
265
Female Jan Skidmore All Ages 54/214
02:57:27
02:57:27
209
1281
Male Stephen Griffiths rutlandrunandtri.co.uk All Ages 155/255
02:58:13
02:58:13
210
1144
Female Clare Coombes Vegan Runners UK All Ages 55/214
02:58:53
02:58:53
211
1515
Male Anton Newell Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac All Ages 156/255
02:58:54
02:58:54
212
1601
Female Jo Rockliff Smiley Paces All Ages 56/214
02:58:57
02:58:57
213
60
Male Neal Burnham Belvoir Tri Club All Ages 157/255
02:59:18
02:59:18
214
364
Female Lara Thornhill Bingham Tri Club All Ages 57/214
02:59:19
02:59:19
215
1623
Male Henry Scholes All Ages 158/255
02:59:26
02:59:26
216
1246
Female Sarah Garford Hinckley running club All Ages 58/214
02:59:50
02:59:50
217
1662
Female Susanna Stephenson All Ages 59/214
02:59:56
02:59:56
218
1625
Female Jane Scott Absolute Tri All Ages 60/214
03:00:00
03:00:00
219
1282
Female Celine Guery Hinckley running club All Ages 61/214
03:00:01
03:00:01
220
1002
Female Emma Albertsen All Ages 62/214
03:00:18
03:00:18
221
1588
Female Ingrid Redmond Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 63/214
03:00:23
03:00:23
222
1419
Male Gordon Landsburgh Hinckley running club All Ages 159/255
03:00:23
03:00:23
223
1044
Male Peter Bell All Ages 160/255
03:00:30
03:00:30
224
1082
Female Charlotte Barlow All Ages 64/214
03:00:38
03:00:38
225
1081
Male Robert Braker All Ages 161/255
03:00:49
03:00:49
226
38
Male Stuart Blacklock All Ages 162/255
03:00:56
03:00:56
227
1036
Male Robin Barber All Ages 163/255
03:00:56
03:00:56
228
1345
Male Stuart Hogarth All Ages 164/255
03:01:37
03:01:37
229
1674
Male Marc Stringer All Ages 165/255
03:01:42
03:01:42
230
1372
Male Scott Illsley All Ages 166/255
03:01:43
03:01:43
231
1726
Female Georgina Underwood All Ages 65/214
03:01:53
03:01:53
232
1768
Male Dave Weston Long Eaton Running Club All Ages 167/255
03:02:37
03:02:37
233
1671
Female Lisa Stone Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club All Ages 66/214
03:02:45
03:02:45
234
1297
Female No Harcombe Southwell Running Club All Ages 67/214
03:02:47
03:02:47
235
1187
Female Rebecca Doleman All Ages 68/214
03:03:00
03:03:00
236
1664
Female Cathy Stevenson 4Life Triathlon Club All Ages 69/214
03:03:15
03:03:15
237
1575
Female Katie Radcliffe All Ages 70/214
03:03:21
03:03:21
238
1201
Male Alan Edwards Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 168/255
03:03:50
03:03:50
239
1778
Female Emily Wideman Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 71/214
03:03:56
03:03:56
240
1653
Female Victoria Smith Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 72/214
03:03:59
03:03:59
241
113
Male Richard Durance Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 169/255
03:04:02
03:04:02
242
1525
Female Carolyn Osborne Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 73/214
03:04:04
03:04:04
243
1435
Female Sarah Lightman Leicester Walking Club All Ages 74/214
03:04:16
03:04:16
244
1309
Female Sally Hawes Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 75/214
03:04:23
03:04:23
245
1480
Male Kevin Milwain Shelton Striders All Ages 170/255
03:04:24
03:04:24
246
1482
Female Jennifer Mitchell All Ages 76/214
03:04:34
03:04:34
247
1301
Female Claire Hardy All Ages 77/214
03:04:36
03:04:36
248
1379
Female Jane James Sleaford Striders AC All Ages 78/214
03:04:52
03:04:52
249
1717
Female Lindsay Tilbury Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 79/214
03:04:53
03:04:53
250
344
Male Gary Steel Bingham Triathlon Club All Ages 171/255
03:05:51
03:05:51
251
1362
Female Melanie Hudson Elvet Striders All Ages 80/214
03:05:53
03:05:53
252
277
Male Brendan Parkinson Southwell Running Club All Ages 172/255
03:06:03
03:06:03
253
1171
Male Chris Davison Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 173/255
03:06:11
03:06:11
254
231
Female Julie Kitchen Lakeside Lincoln Running Club All Ages 81/214
03:06:44
03:06:44
255
1395
Male Allister Jordan All Ages 174/255
03:06:48
03:06:48
256
1396
Male Fraser Jordan All Ages 175/255
03:06:49
03:06:49
257
1168
Female Karen Davies Norwich Road Runners All Ages 82/214
03:06:55
03:06:55
258
1359
Female Louise Houghton Stilton Striders All Ages 83/214
03:07:14
03:07:14
259
1214
Male Matt Farmer All Ages 176/255
03:07:21
03:07:21
260
1000
Female Claire Adams Rutland Running and Tri Club All Ages 84/214
03:07:25
03:07:25
261
1551
Female Liz Phillips Shelton Striders All Ages 85/214
03:08:35
03:08:35
262
1041
Male Julian Beaney All Ages 177/255
03:09:08
03:09:08
263
1686
Male Tom Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders All Ages 178/255
03:09:17
03:09:17
264
1685
Male David Sweeting All Ages 179/255
03:09:19
03:09:19
265
1631
Male Nathan Shand All Ages 180/255
03:09:35
03:09:35
266
1327
Male Chris Hill Sweatshop All Ages 181/255
03:09:52
03:09:52
267
1328
Female Claire Hill Formula One Circuit Crew All Ages 86/214
03:09:57
03:09:57
268
1123
Female Jo Chalmers Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 87/214
03:10:03
03:10:03
269
1348
Male Garry Holland All Ages 182/255
03:10:18
03:10:18
270
1349
Male Ben Holland All Ages 183/255
03:10:18
03:10:18
271
1684
Female Heather Swan Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 88/214
03:10:45
03:10:45
272
1079
Female Amanda Bradbury Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 89/214
03:10:47
03:10:47
273
1090
Female Tracey Brookes All Ages 90/214
03:10:48
03:10:48
274
1696
Female Teresa Talbott Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 91/214
03:10:49
03:10:49
275
1225
Female Michelle Fitzpatrick Huncote Harriers All Ages 92/214
03:11:01
03:11:01
276
1109
Male Mark Bushnell All Ages 184/255
03:11:07
03:11:07
277
1138
Female Emily Cobb All Ages 93/214
03:11:14
03:11:14
278
1417
Female Sian Lambert All Ages 94/214
03:11:14
03:11:14
279
1757
Male Andrew Watson Bingham Tri All Ages 185/255
03:11:24
03:11:24
280
1428
Male David Leach Bingham Tri Club All Ages 186/255
03:11:28
03:11:28
281
1252
Female Joanna Gass All Ages 95/214
03:11:39
03:11:39
282
1167
Female Claire Davies All Ages 96/214
03:12:09
03:12:09
283
1052
Male Steve Brammall All Ages 187/255
03:12:29
03:12:29
284
146
Male Kevin Godfrey All Ages 188/255
03:12:29
03:12:29
285
1472
Female Kaye Mead Stilton Striders All Ages 97/214
03:12:29
03:12:29
286
1754
Male Lee Watmore All Ages 189/255
03:13:00
03:13:00
287
1441
Female Helen Lloyd All Ages 98/214
03:13:25
03:13:25
288
1116
Female Emma Carter All Ages 99/214
03:13:55
03:13:55
289
1787
Male Marcus Wilson All Ages 190/255
03:14:05
03:14:05
290
1600
Female Louise Robinson Long Eaton Running Club All Ages 100/214
03:14:33
03:14:33
291
1500
Male Neil Muggleton All Ages 191/255
03:16:08
03:16:08
292
1655
Male John Spence-Arnold All Ages 192/255
03:16:31
03:16:31
293
1161
Female Lucy Cutler Desford Striders All Ages 101/214
03:16:32
03:16:32
294
1023
Male Steven Bailey Desford Striders All Ages 193/255
03:16:34
03:16:34
295
1381
Male Nick Beveridge All Ages 194/255
03:16:43
03:16:43
296
1649
Male Richard Smith All Ages 195/255
03:17:41
03:17:41
297
1743
Female Jennifer Wallis Bilsthorpe Ladies Running Club All Ages 102/214
03:18:01
03:18:01
298
1249
Female Emma Garner All Ages 103/214
03:18:22
03:18:22
299
206
Male Phillip Jenner Cannie cross midlands All Ages 196/255
03:18:24
03:18:24
300
1147
Female Julie Corby Shelton Striders Rc All Ages 104/214
03:18:35
03:18:35
301
1287
Male Simon Hall Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 197/255
03:18:45
03:18:45
302
132
Female Anna Freeman Long Eaton All Ages 105/214
03:18:47
03:18:47
303
1363
Female Lisa Hughes Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 106/214
03:18:47
03:18:47
304
1357
Male David Horton All Ages 198/255
03:18:56
03:18:56
305
1499
Female Julie Muggleton SINFIN RUNNING CLUB All Ages 107/214
03:19:00
03:19:00
306
1698
Male David Taylor Newark Striders All Ages 199/255
03:19:01
03:19:01
307
1128
Male Robin Chesterman All Ages 200/255
03:19:40
03:19:40
308
1532
Male Richard Palmer Wreake Runners All Ages 201/255
03:19:41
03:19:41
309
1048
Male Wayne Bennett All Ages 202/255
03:20:25
03:20:25
310
1476
Female Louise Millar All Ages 108/214
03:20:27
03:20:27
311
1284
Female Clare Hadley All Ages 109/214
03:20:28
03:20:28
312
1047
Male Noel Benn Newmarket Joggers All Ages 203/255
03:20:35
03:20:35
313
1719
Female Alison Tilley All Ages 110/214
03:20:37
03:20:37
314
1796
Female Louise Wright Huncote Harriers All Ages 111/214
03:20:50
03:20:50
315
1539
Male Robert Payne All Ages 204/255
03:20:50
03:20:50
316
1639
Male Anthony Sherry All Ages 205/255
03:20:55
03:20:55
317
1247
Male Mick Garner All Ages 206/255
03:20:55
03:20:55
318
1425
Male Will Law All Ages 207/255
03:20:58
03:20:58
319
1618
Male Matthew Saunders All Ages 208/255
03:21:34
03:21:34
320
1683
Male Julian Swailes All Ages 209/255
03:22:14
03:22:14
321
1461
Female Mandy Mather All Ages 112/214
03:22:29
03:22:29
322
1557
Female Victoria Platts All Ages 113/214
03:22:29
03:22:29
323
1470
Female Sophie Mcnally All Ages 114/214
03:22:31
03:22:31
324
1291
Female Vanessa Hallam All Ages 115/214
03:23:11
03:23:11
325
1574
Male Lee Quail All Ages 210/255
03:23:45
03:23:45
326
1141
Female Rebecca Collier All Ages 116/214
03:23:54
03:23:54
327
1334
Male Timothy Hills All Ages 211/255
03:23:56
03:23:56
328
1497
Male Christopher Moss Dunoon Hill Runners All Ages 212/255
03:24:24
03:24:24
329
12
Male Darren Appleton All Ages 213/255
03:25:02
03:25:02
330
1458
Female Donna Marris Caistor Running Club All Ages 117/214
03:25:16
03:25:16
331
1236
Female Sylvia Franklin Washlands Womens Runners All Ages 118/214
03:25:28
03:25:28
332
1056
Male David Biggadyke All Ages 214/255
03:25:34
03:25:34
333
1438
Male Benjamin Lindley All Ages 215/255
03:26:13
03:26:13
334
1188
Female Christine Donald Shelton Striders All Ages 119/214
03:26:17
03:26:17
335
1275
Female Jo Gregory Shelton Striders All Ages 120/214
03:26:19
03:26:19
336
1573
Female Christine Purslow Shelton Striders All Ages 121/214
03:26:22
03:26:22
337
1237
Male John Franklin Hatton Darts All Ages 216/255
03:27:21
03:27:21
338
1229
Male Mike Folland All Ages 217/255
03:27:21
03:27:21
339
1627
Male Peter Sennitt Hatton Darts All Ages 218/255
03:27:22
03:27:22
340
1163
Female Vanessa Dakin All Ages 122/214
03:27:57
03:27:57
341
1235
Female Loraine Fozzard Southwell All Ages 123/214
03:29:40
03:29:40
342
1152
Female Chris Cregg Southwell Running Club All Ages 124/214
03:29:46
03:29:46
343
1086
Female Sarah Brennan Sweat Shop Running Community All Ages 125/214
03:29:58
03:29:58
344
1764
Male Paul Webster Shelton Striders All Ages 219/255
03:30:29
03:30:29
345
1502
Female Karen Mullin All Ages 126/214
03:30:51
03:30:51
346
1554
Male Dan Philpotts All Ages 220/255
03:31:31
03:31:31
347
1553
Female Treena Philpotts All Ages 127/214
03:31:31
03:31:31
348
1483
Female Danielle Mohacsi Kenilworth Runners All Ages 128/214
03:31:36
03:31:36
349
1403
Female Elizabeth Keell Kenilworth Runners All Ages 129/214
03:31:49
03:31:49
350
1531
Female Elaine Palmer Northampton Road Runners All Ages 130/214
03:32:33
03:32:33
351
1733
Female Amy Vaughan Wellingborough and District AC All Ages 131/214
03:32:37
03:32:37
352
1795
Female Fiona Wright All Ages 132/214
03:32:55
03:32:55
353
1391
Male Chris Jones Spa Striders All Ages 221/255
03:32:56
03:32:56
354
1155
Female Louise Crowther Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 133/214
03:33:23
03:33:23
355
1695
Male Simon Talbot Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 222/255
03:33:23
03:33:23
356
1804
Female Georgina Steward All Ages 134/214
03:33:49
03:33:49
357
1652
Male Kevin Smith All Ages 223/255
03:34:14
03:34:14
358
1477
Female Emily Miller All Ages 135/214
03:34:23
03:34:23
359
1038
Male Barrie Bateman All Ages 224/255
03:34:30
03:34:30
360
1558
Female Karen Plummer Hatton Darts All Ages 136/214
03:34:41
03:34:41
361
1677
Female Rebecca Sturgen Wellingborough & District AC All Ages 137/214
03:35:15
03:35:15
362
1610
Female Lynda Rowse Wellingborough & District AC All Ages 138/214
03:35:15
03:35:15
363
1032
Female Suzanne Baldwin Northampton Road Runners All Ages 139/214
03:35:20
03:35:20
364
1337
Male Simon Hitchcox Bingham Triathlon Club All Ages 225/255
03:35:20
03:35:20
365
1416
Female Sarah Lake TRI ANGLIA All Ages 140/214
03:35:24
03:35:24
366
1636
Female Rachel Sheldrake Notfast RC All Ages 141/214
03:35:32
03:35:32
367
1579
Female Sarah Ralph All Ages 142/214
03:35:52
03:35:52
368
1406
Female Jenny Kent Stilton Striders All Ages 143/214
03:36:46
03:36:46
369
1007
Male Anthony Aram Redhill Road Runners All Ages 226/255
03:36:47
03:36:47
370
1798
Female Tamzin Yates All Ages 144/214
03:36:49
03:36:49
371
1371
Female Karen Illsley Newark Striders Running Club All Ages 145/214
03:37:07
03:37:07
372
1550
Female Susan Pettingill Stilton Striders All Ages 146/214
03:37:19
03:37:19
373
1148
Female Rachael Coulson All Ages 147/214
03:37:39
03:37:39
374
1104
Male Martin Bullivant All Ages 227/255
03:37:39
03:37:39
375
1616
Female Sarah Sanganee Ivanhoe Runners All Ages 148/214
03:37:41
03:37:41
376
1103
Female Lisa Buckton All Ages 149/214
03:37:43
03:37:43
377
1105
Female Marion Bullivant All Ages 150/214
03:37:44
03:37:44
378
1364
Female Megg Humphrey Rutland Running & Tri Club All Ages 151/214
03:38:00
03:38:00
379
1506
Male Simon Murton Rutland Running & Tri Club All Ages 228/255
03:38:01
03:38:01
380
1495
Female Sandra Morton All Ages 152/214
03:38:26
03:38:26
381
1709
Male Paul Thomas Leighton Fun Runners All Ages 229/255
03:38:33
03:38:33
382
1766
Female Eleanor Weinberg Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 153/214
03:38:37
03:38:37
383
1498
Male Simon Mottershead Kenilworth Runners All Ages 230/255
03:41:13
03:41:13
384
1340
Female Sheela Hobden Kenilworth Runners All Ages 154/214
03:41:17
03:41:17
385
1620
Male Michael Scandrett Kenilworth Runners All Ages 231/255
03:41:18
03:41:18
386
1191
Female Jacqueline Duffy All Ages 155/214
03:44:17
03:44:17
387
1605
Female Vicky Romilly All Ages 156/214
03:44:23
03:44:23
388
1774
Female Adele Whitcombe All Ages 157/214
03:44:29
03:44:29
389
1576
Female Allison Ragosa All Ages 158/214
03:44:31
03:44:31
390
1245
Male David Gardner Barrow Runners All Ages 232/255
03:44:48
03:44:48
391
1394
Male Terry Jones All Ages 233/255
03:44:50
03:44:50
392
1603
Male David Rodgers All Ages 234/255
03:45:15
03:45:15
393
1323
Male Stuart Hickling All Ages 235/255
03:45:34
03:45:34
394
1374
Female Diane Izatt All Ages 159/214
03:48:01
03:48:01
395
1174
Female Josie Day All Ages 160/214
03:48:23
03:48:23
396
1025
Female Gina Bailey All Ages 161/214
03:49:41
03:49:41
397
1322
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club All Ages 162/214
03:49:56
03:49:56
398
1494
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club All Ages 163/214
03:50:03
03:50:03
399
1659
Male Rob Stallwood All Ages 236/255
03:50:16
03:50:16
400
1660
Male Andy Stallwood All Ages 237/255
03:50:16
03:50:16
401
1037
Female Kate Bartlett Caistor ru All Ages 164/214
03:50:21
03:50:21
402
1670
Male Brian Robert Stone Holme Pierrepont RC All Ages 238/255
03:51:38
03:51:38
403
1708
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club All Ages 165/214
03:51:48
03:51:48
404
1629
Female Kate Sergent Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 166/214
03:53:14
03:53:14
405
1628
Male Martyn Sergent Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 239/255
03:53:15
03:53:15
406
1694
Female Shastine Syrett All Ages 167/214
03:54:21
03:54:21
407
1744
Male Ed Walsingham All Ages 240/255
03:55:52
03:55:52
408
1258
Female Tracy Gibson All Ages 168/214
03:56:12
03:56:12
409
1468
Female Leanne Mchugh sleeford striders All Ages 169/214
03:57:02
03:57:02
410
1227
Female Laura Flint All Ages 170/214
03:57:14
03:57:14
411
1513
Female Pauline Neilson All Ages 171/214
03:57:51
03:57:51
412
1512
Male Stuart Neilson Birmingham Hash House Harriers All Ages 241/255
03:58:17
03:58:17
413
1008
Male Robert Archibald All Ages 242/255
03:58:17
03:58:17
414
1124
Female Kim Chant All Ages 172/214
03:59:45
03:59:45
415
1239
Female Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club All Ages 173/214
03:59:50
03:59:50
416
1484
Female Charlotte Steer All Ages 174/214
03:59:57
03:59:57
417
1001
Female Lindsey Air Long Eaton Running Club All Ages 175/214
03:59:59
03:59:59
418
1611
Female Sheena Runham St Neots Riverside Runners All Ages 176/214
04:02:07
04:02:07
419
1130
Female Karen Childerley St Neots Riverside Runners All Ages 177/214
04:02:08
04:02:08
420
1740
Female Valerie Walker Redhill Road Runners All Ages 178/214
04:03:07
04:03:07
421
1238
Male Kyan Frith All Ages 243/255
04:03:30
04:03:30
422
1529
Female Lynsey Palmer Sweatshop Running Community Nottingham All Ages 179/214
04:03:41
04:03:41
423
1009
Female Jen Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners All Ages 180/214
04:05:09
04:05:09
424
1071
Female Annette Boreham North Norfolk Beach Runners All Ages 181/214
04:05:10
04:05:10
425
1339
Female Kirsty Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners All Ages 182/214
04:05:10
04:05:10
426
102
Female Jenny De Grandis North Norfolk Beach Runners All Ages 183/214
04:05:11
04:05:11
427
1799
Female Catherine Young All Ages 184/214
04:05:12
04:05:12
428
1465
Female Sarah Maynard Hermitage Harriers All Ages 185/214
04:05:45
04:05:45
429
1411
Female Claire Kind Hermitage Harriers All Ages 186/214
04:06:40
04:06:40
430
1772
Female Amy Whiffen All Ages 187/214
04:07:18
04:07:18
431
1657
Female Amy St Quinton Skegness Coasters All Ages 188/214
04:07:19
04:07:19
432
1352
Male Trevor Hope Hermitage Harriers All Ages 244/255
04:08:50
04:08:50
433
1562
Male Andy Poole Hampton Magna Harriers All Ages 245/255
04:09:10
04:09:10
434
1232
Female Helen Forrest Spa Striders All Ages 189/214
04:09:12
04:09:12
435
1208
Female Heidi Elliott South Derbyshire Road Runners All Ages 190/214
04:11:30
04:11:30
436
1156
Female Helen Cunliffe All Ages 191/214
04:12:02
04:12:02
437
1346
Female Sandra Holden Washland Womens Runners All Ages 192/214
04:15:38
04:15:38
438
1347
Male Simon Holden All Ages 246/255
04:15:39
04:15:39
439
1563
Female Tracey Poole Rutland Running and Triathlon Club All Ages 193/214
04:16:30
04:16:30
440
1115
Female Nikki Carr Grantham Running Club All Ages 194/214
04:18:38
04:18:38
441
1196
Female Ruth Dunstan Grantham Running Club All Ages 195/214
04:18:40
04:18:40
442
1645
Female Sharon Sipple All Ages 196/214
04:23:56
04:23:56
443
1566
Female Glenis Powell All Ages 197/214
04:23:58
04:23:58
444
1027
Female Kuye Bains-Newlands All Ages 198/214
04:24:12
04:24:12
445
1192
Female Cinzia Dunachie All Ages 199/214
04:25:48
04:25:48
446
1137
Female Elaine Clifford All Ages 200/214
04:28:19
04:28:19
447
1634
Female Sarah Sheehan All Ages 201/214
04:28:19
04:28:19
448
1471
Female Vanessa Mcphee All Ages 202/214
04:28:19
04:28:19
449
1257
Male Andy Gibbons All Ages 247/255
04:34:13
04:34:13
450
1440
Male Graham Livermore Eaton-Eastwell Running Club All Ages 248/255
04:47:30
04:47:30
451
1756
Female Sue Watson Newark Striders Running Club All Ages 203/214
04:53:47
04:53:47
452
1474
Female Ella Metcalfe All Ages 204/214
04:54:23
04:54:23
453
1276
Female Caroline Gregory All Ages 205/214
04:57:58
04:57:58
454
1125
Male Robert Jacques All Ages 249/255
05:06:29
05:06:29
455
1319
Male Dale Heath All Ages 250/255
05:08:30
05:08:30
456
1318
Female Sarah Heath All Ages 206/214
05:08:54
05:08:54
457
1527
Female Samantha Owen Hatton Darts All Ages 207/214
05:09:39
05:09:39
458
1621
Male Colin Scattergood Hatton Darts All Ages 251/255
05:09:39
05:09:39
459
1241
Male Andrew Gadsby Hatton Darts All Ages 252/255
05:09:41
05:09:41
460
1382
Female Jane Jarvis All Ages 208/214
05:21:30
05:21:30
461
1183
Female Sue Dixon All Ages 209/214
05:21:31
05:21:31
462
1288
Female Carol Hall All Ages 210/214
05:22:13
05:22:13
463
1678
Male Luke Styles Nuneaton runners All Ages 253/255
05:22:46
05:22:46
464
1218
Male Angus Filshie All Ages 254/255
05:22:55
05:22:55
465
1420
Female Sarah Langford Hatton Darts All Ages 211/214
05:28:05
05:28:05
466
1376
Female Karen Jackson Hatton Darts All Ages 212/214
05:28:07
05:28:07
467
1096
Male Andy Brown Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 255/255
05:32:30
05:32:30
468
1098
Female Rebecca Brown Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 213/214
05:32:31
05:32:31
469
1097
Female Karen Brown Stratford upon Avon AC All Ages 214/214
05:32:39
05:32:39