1
128
Male
Thomas Jewitt
All Ages
1/364
00:47:55
00:47:55
View Results
2
35
Male
Ashley Furlong
All Ages
2/364
01:02:22
01:02:22
View Results
3
85
Male
Frederick Holiday
Infinity Gym
All Ages
3/364
01:02:37
01:02:37
View Results
4
777
Male
Wayne Laird
All Ages
4/364
01:03:22
01:03:22
View Results
5
6
Male
Darran Todd
All Ages
5/364
01:03:36
01:03:36
View Results
6
794
Male
Nick Doggett
All Ages
6/364
01:04:40
01:04:40
View Results
7
4
Male
Michael Howe
All Ages
7/364
01:05:43
01:05:43
View Results
8
58
Male
Matthew Keating
All Ages
8/364
01:07:39
01:07:39
View Results
9
399
Male
No Name
All Ages
9/364
01:07:41
01:07:41
View Results
10
469
Male
Ian Spence
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
10/364
01:08:53
01:08:53
View Results
11
11
Male
Anthony King
All Ages
11/364
01:08:53
01:08:53
View Results
12
362
Male
Jamie Still
Top of the Ops
All Ages
12/364
01:09:10
01:09:10
View Results
13
1
Male
Anthony Armstrong
All Ages
13/364
01:09:12
01:09:12
View Results
14
472
Male
Shaun Rafferty
All Ages
14/364
01:09:51
01:09:51
View Results
15
125
Male
Douglas Robson
All Ages
15/364
01:10:40
01:10:40
View Results
16
166
Male
Lee Parkin
Pure Domination
All Ages
16/364
01:11:01
01:11:01
View Results
17
84
Male
Martin Newton
Infinity Gym
All Ages
17/364
01:11:08
01:11:08
View Results
18
24
Male
Lee Coulson
All Ages
18/364
01:11:33
01:11:33
View Results
19
49
Male
Adrian Holt
All Ages
19/364
01:11:59
01:11:59
View Results
20
436
Male
Josh Duncan
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
20/364
01:12:17
01:12:17
View Results
21
5
Female
Claire Diamond-Howe
All Ages
1/313
01:12:23
01:12:23
View Results
22
79
Male
Lee O'neil
All Ages
21/364
01:12:29
01:12:29
View Results
23
474
Male
Philip Raine
All Ages
22/364
01:12:37
01:12:37
View Results
24
784
Male
Nicholas Dodwell
All Ages
23/364
01:12:40
01:12:40
View Results
25
3
Male
Darren Fairless
All Ages
24/364
01:13:26
01:13:26
View Results
26
25
Male
Mark Twelftree
Fossil fuel
All Ages
25/364
01:13:48
01:13:48
View Results
27
22
Male
Sean March
All Ages
26/364
01:13:57
01:13:57
View Results
28
363
Male
Jack Lapping
Team SSFitness
All Ages
27/364
01:14:45
01:14:45
View Results
29
23
Male
Alan Oliver
All Ages
28/364
01:14:46
01:14:46
View Results
30
10
Male
Calvin Brown
All Ages
29/364
01:15:14
01:15:14
View Results
31
246
Male
Ben Shane-Stone
Team SSFitness
All Ages
30/364
01:15:25
01:15:25
View Results
32
9
Male
Mark Johnson
All Ages
31/364
01:15:25
01:15:25
View Results
33
274
Male
John Eden
Team SSFitness
All Ages
32/364
01:15:48
01:15:48
View Results
34
678
Male
Dean Black
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
33/364
01:15:49
01:15:49
View Results
35
679
Male
Paul Johns
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
34/364
01:15:58
01:15:58
View Results
36
60
Male
Tim Gell
The Daily Log
All Ages
35/364
01:16:12
01:16:12
View Results
37
91
Female
Zoe Bisset
All Ages
2/313
01:16:33
01:16:33
View Results
38
304
Male
Peter Lawson
All Ages
36/364
01:16:38
01:16:38
View Results
39
676
Male
Reece Briggs
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
37/364
01:16:47
01:16:47
View Results
40
90
Female
Katy Oliver
All Ages
3/313
01:16:55
01:16:55
View Results
41
99
Male
Michael Patrick
All Ages
38/364
01:17:09
01:17:09
View Results
42
290
Male
Ellis Mccoy
All Ages
39/364
01:17:34
01:17:34
View Results
43
64
Male
Stuart Clarke
The Daily Log
All Ages
40/364
01:17:39
01:17:39
View Results
44
14
Male
Leigh Watkins
All Ages
41/364
01:17:48
01:17:48
View Results
45
417
Male
Paul Deighton
All Ages
42/364
01:17:56
01:17:56
View Results
46
220
Male
Richard Dart
All Ages
43/364
01:18:01
01:18:01
View Results
47
126
Male
Dean Gray
All Ages
44/364
01:18:16
01:18:16
View Results
48
783
Male
Andrew Grey
All Ages
45/364
01:18:23
01:18:23
View Results
49
162
Male
Joe Dougherty
Pure Domination
All Ages
46/364
01:18:35
01:18:35
View Results
50
221
Male
Gareth Mcalindon
All Ages
47/364
01:19:42
01:19:42
View Results
51
29
Male
Mike Wood
All Ages
48/364
01:20:21
01:20:21
View Results
52
27
Female
Louise Murray
All Ages
4/313
01:20:23
01:20:23
View Results
53
349
Male
Barry Teasdale
Team SSFitness
All Ages
49/364
01:20:26
01:20:26
View Results
54
761
Male
Dean Brown
All Ages
50/364
01:20:32
01:20:32
View Results
55
61
Male
Mark Whitaker
The Daily Log
All Ages
51/364
01:20:40
01:20:40
View Results
56
447
Male
Neil Richardson
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
52/364
01:20:43
01:20:43
View Results
57
372
Male
Ian Holliday
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
53/364
01:20:47
01:20:47
View Results
58
515
Male
Paul Graham
Die Trying Crew
All Ages
54/364
01:21:08
01:21:08
View Results
59
785
Male
James Mather
Tynemet
All Ages
55/364
01:21:13
01:21:13
View Results
60
381
Female
Sophie Rollings
All Ages
5/313
01:21:17
01:21:17
View Results
61
499
Male
James Lakey
All Ages
56/364
01:21:30
01:21:30
View Results
62
382
Male
Edward Rollings
All Ages
57/364
01:21:31
01:21:31
View Results
63
38
Male
James Dickinson
All Ages
58/364
01:21:35
01:21:35
View Results
64
339
Male
David Coulter
All Ages
59/364
01:22:05
01:22:05
View Results
65
557
Male
Mark Robson
All Ages
60/364
01:22:30
01:22:30
View Results
66
556
Male
Dan Parker
All Ages
61/364
01:22:41
01:22:41
View Results
67
210
Male
Martin Hopps
Crook Divvies
All Ages
62/364
01:22:47
01:22:47
View Results
68
193
Male
Jack Ruddick
All Ages
63/364
01:22:57
01:22:57
View Results
69
194
Male
Christopher Fenwick
All Ages
64/364
01:22:59
01:22:59
View Results
70
354
Male
Stuart Bell
FFS
All Ages
65/364
01:23:08
01:23:08
View Results
71
47
Male
Henry Handy
All Ages
66/364
01:23:44
01:23:44
View Results
72
81
Male
Micky Thirlaway
All Ages
67/364
01:23:52
01:23:52
View Results
73
504
Male
Haydn Ford
Red Marine
All Ages
68/364
01:23:55
01:23:55
View Results
74
529
Male
Joe Orrell
Red Marine
All Ages
69/364
01:24:00
01:24:00
View Results
75
93
Male
Jack Taylor-Ribbons
All Ages
70/364
01:24:02
01:24:02
View Results
76
506
Male
Kevin Lewins
Red Marine
All Ages
71/364
01:24:03
01:24:03
View Results
77
503
Male
Timothy Newsome
Red Marine
All Ages
72/364
01:24:07
01:24:07
View Results
78
94
Male
Michael Young
All Ages
73/364
01:24:15
01:24:15
View Results
79
32
Male
Edward Longstaff
All Ages
74/364
01:24:25
01:24:25
View Results
80
765
Male
Kevin Young
DH Fitness on Tour
All Ages
75/364
01:24:42
01:24:42
View Results
81
233
Male
Jon Laws
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
76/364
01:25:10
01:25:10
View Results
82
80
Female
Cathy Thirlaway
All Ages
6/313
01:25:16
01:25:16
View Results
83
343
Male
Jamie Barrett
4 men and a lady
All Ages
77/364
01:25:34
01:25:34
View Results
84
204
Male
Shaun Buddin
Crook Divvies
All Ages
78/364
01:25:36
01:25:36
View Results
85
20
Male
Mark Watson
All Ages
79/364
01:25:51
01:25:51
View Results
86
2
Male
Malcolm Teasdale
All Ages
80/364
01:25:58
01:25:58
View Results
87
21
Male
Chris Brierley
All Ages
81/364
01:25:58
01:25:58
View Results
88
37
Male
Philip Blackett
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
82/364
01:25:59
01:25:59
View Results
89
600
Male
Joe Rushbrook
All Ages
83/364
01:26:10
01:26:10
View Results
90
252
Female
Lynn Hind
Team SSFitness
All Ages
7/313
01:26:17
01:26:17
View Results
91
249
Female
Fiona Clarkson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
8/313
01:26:24
01:26:24
View Results
92
420
Male
Gavin Ward
All Ages
84/364
01:26:24
01:26:24
View Results
93
36
Female
Rachel Breslin
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
9/313
01:26:26
01:26:26
View Results
94
421
Male
Mark Richards
All Ages
85/364
01:26:34
01:26:34
View Results
95
779
Female
Ruth Farrell
All Ages
10/313
01:26:38
01:26:38
View Results
96
205
Male
David Philipson
Crook Divvies
All Ages
86/364
01:26:54
01:26:54
View Results
97
216
Male
Andrew Price
Pure Domination
All Ages
87/364
01:27:01
01:27:01
View Results
98
209
Male
Shane Readman
Crook Divvies
All Ages
88/364
01:27:10
01:27:10
View Results
99
203
Male
Michael Cooper
Crook Divvies
All Ages
89/364
01:27:28
01:27:28
View Results
100
323
Female
Phuangmalai Spratt
Team SSFitness
All Ages
11/313
01:27:39
01:27:39
View Results
101
124
Male
Kieren Jennings
FACT Team
All Ages
90/364
01:27:41
01:27:41
View Results
102
132
Male
Andrew Hammond
All Ages
91/364
01:28:11
01:28:11
View Results
103
655
Female
Rachelle Brennan
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
12/313
01:28:15
01:28:15
View Results
104
291
Male
Brian Brooks
Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
92/364
01:28:24
01:28:24
View Results
105
453
Female
Nicki Hall
Elite Otters
All Ages
13/313
01:28:30
01:28:30
View Results
106
297
Male
Dan Harrison
Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
93/364
01:28:32
01:28:32
View Results
107
292
Male
Mark Batson
Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
94/364
01:28:37
01:28:37
View Results
108
248
Male
Andy Gibson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
95/364
01:28:49
01:28:49
View Results
109
41
Female
Ruth Forster
All Ages
14/313
01:28:59
01:28:59
View Results
110
48
Male
Jamie Crow
All Ages
96/364
01:29:08
01:29:08
View Results
111
245
Male
James Boyd
All Ages
97/364
01:29:16
01:29:16
View Results
112
206
Male
Paul Edwards
Crook Divvies
All Ages
98/364
01:29:20
01:29:20
View Results
113
217
Male
Chris Land
Crook Divvies
All Ages
99/364
01:29:20
01:29:20
View Results
114
8
Male
Steve Watson
All Ages
100/364
01:29:24
01:29:24
View Results
115
103
Male
Mark Coulson
AMRAP
All Ages
101/364
01:29:30
01:29:30
View Results
116
266
Male
Neil Foggin
Spring well carriers
All Ages
102/364
01:29:32
01:29:32
View Results
117
114
Male
Paul Alderson
AMRAP
All Ages
103/364
01:29:34
01:29:34
View Results
118
219
Male
Martin Mcgregor
Crook Divvies
All Ages
104/364
01:29:36
01:29:36
View Results
119
107
Male
Adam Brown
AMRAP
All Ages
105/364
01:29:42
01:29:42
View Results
120
618
Male
Nikolay Bonev
Responsive Runners
All Ages
106/364
01:29:48
01:29:48
View Results
121
15
Female
Sam Williams
All Ages
15/313
01:29:49
01:29:49
View Results
122
218
Male
Tarryn Lloyd Payne
Crook Divvies
All Ages
107/364
01:29:50
01:29:50
View Results
123
12
Female
Kelly Watkins
All Ages
16/313
01:30:01
01:30:01
View Results
124
13
Female
Jody Kelsey
All Ages
17/313
01:30:05
01:30:05
View Results
125
113
Female
Rosie Burlison
Infinity Gym
All Ages
18/313
01:30:17
01:30:17
View Results
126
762
Female
Jane Robinson
AMRAP
All Ages
19/313
01:30:24
01:30:24
View Results
127
100
Male
John Cowen
All Ages
108/364
01:30:36
01:30:36
View Results
128
88
Female
Marie Hilder
All Ages
20/313
01:30:38
01:30:38
View Results
129
115
Male
Peter Finlay
AMRAP
All Ages
109/364
01:30:42
01:30:42
View Results
130
108
Male
Dominic Robinson
AMRAP
All Ages
110/364
01:30:58
01:30:58
View Results
131
322
Male
Graeme Watson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
111/364
01:31:14
01:31:14
View Results
132
320
Male
Bruce Vause
Team SSFitness
All Ages
112/364
01:31:21
01:31:21
View Results
133
127
Female
Paula Seivewright
All Ages
21/313
01:31:29
01:31:29
View Results
134
344
Male
George Armstrong
4 men and a lady
All Ages
113/364
01:31:47
01:31:47
View Results
135
173
Male
Graeme Lumsden
Pure Domination
All Ages
114/364
01:32:16
01:32:16
View Results
136
325
Male
James Richardson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
115/364
01:32:30
01:32:30
View Results
137
33
Female
Rosie Raistrick
All Ages
22/313
01:32:30
01:32:30
View Results
138
183
Female
Helen Raymond
Pure Domination
All Ages
23/313
01:32:32
01:32:32
View Results
139
184
Male
Lloyd Ellison
Pure Domination
All Ages
116/364
01:32:36
01:32:36
View Results
140
59
Male
Innes Murray
The Daily Log
All Ages
117/364
01:32:38
01:32:38
View Results
141
34
Female
Suzanna Barnett
All Ages
24/313
01:32:49
01:32:49
View Results
142
180
Female
Paula Lumsden
Pure Domination
All Ages
25/313
01:32:52
01:32:52
View Results
143
179
Male
Greg Lumsden
Pure Domination
All Ages
118/364
01:33:01
01:33:01
View Results
144
605
Male
Mark Bainbridge
All Ages
119/364
01:33:03
01:33:03
View Results
145
142
Female
Amanda Wilson
All Ages
26/313
01:33:16
01:33:16
View Results
146
611
Male
Paul Hutchinson
3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
120/364
01:33:19
01:33:19
View Results
147
613
Male
Simon Menear
3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
121/364
01:33:20
01:33:20
View Results
148
609
Male
Lee Walton
3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
122/364
01:33:21
01:33:21
View Results
149
167
Male
Andrew Stott
Pure Domination
All Ages
123/364
01:33:52
01:33:52
View Results
150
234
Male
John Tague
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
124/364
01:33:54
01:33:54
View Results
151
396
Male
Dominic Wright
Team Crisp
All Ages
125/364
01:33:54
01:33:54
View Results
152
397
Male
Joel Gifford
Team Crisp
All Ages
126/364
01:34:00
01:34:00
View Results
153
395
Male
David Story
Team Crisp
All Ages
127/364
01:34:14
01:34:14
View Results
154
77
Male
Michael Graham
All Ages
128/364
01:34:15
01:34:15
View Results
155
40
Male
Phil Lumsden
Team Crisp
All Ages
129/364
01:34:20
01:34:20
View Results
156
46
Male
John Grey
Diamond Lights
All Ages
130/364
01:35:04
01:35:04
View Results
157
57
Female
Sarah Grey
Diamond Lights
All Ages
27/313
01:35:05
01:35:05
View Results
158
759
Female
Ruth Drake
All Ages
28/313
01:35:13
01:35:13
View Results
159
306
Male
Stephen Hornsby
All Ages
131/364
01:35:16
01:35:16
View Results
160
620
Male
Jimmy Brown
All Ages
132/364
01:35:20
01:35:20
View Results
161
39
Male
Chris Ritchie
Team Crisp
All Ages
133/364
01:35:21
01:35:21
View Results
162
87
Male
Alan Johnson
All Ages
134/364
01:35:29
01:35:29
View Results
163
89
Male
Stephen Gallagher
All Ages
135/364
01:35:30
01:35:30
View Results
164
345
Male
Rob Angus
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
136/364
01:36:15
01:36:15
View Results
165
579
Male
Chris Tatters
All Ages
137/364
01:36:19
01:36:19
View Results
166
752
Male
Marc Cresswell
All Ages
138/364
01:36:19
01:36:19
View Results
167
361
Male
Dan Lowton
Top of the Ops
All Ages
139/364
01:36:35
01:36:35
View Results
168
502
Male
Richard Kent
Red Marine
All Ages
140/364
01:36:36
01:36:36
View Results
169
481
Male
Shaun Maguire
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
141/364
01:37:23
01:37:23
View Results
170
505
Female
Kirstie Miller
Red Marine
All Ages
29/313
01:37:25
01:37:25
View Results
171
451
Male
Richard Kesterton
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
142/364
01:37:34
01:37:34
View Results
172
532
Male
Sam Girvin
Red Marine
All Ages
143/364
01:37:34
01:37:34
View Results
173
770
Female
Elleena Faulder
Team tynemet
All Ages
30/313
01:37:40
01:37:40
View Results
174
237
Male
David Whitfield
All Ages
144/364
01:38:09
01:38:09
View Results
175
239
Male
Ian Lanaghan
All Ages
145/364
01:38:24
01:38:24
View Results
176
95
Male
Derek Young
All Ages
146/364
01:38:31
01:38:31
View Results
177
238
Male
Steven Hoggarth
All Ages
147/364
01:38:31
01:38:31
View Results
178
72
Male
Matthew Fraser
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
148/364
01:38:34
01:38:34
View Results
179
494
Male
Andrew Myers
50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
149/364
01:38:35
01:38:35
View Results
180
461
Female
Sara Latto
All Ages
31/313
01:38:41
01:38:41
View Results
181
460
Male
Jim Latto
All Ages
150/364
01:38:47
01:38:47
View Results
182
493
Male
Graham Coulson
50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
151/364
01:38:48
01:38:48
View Results
183
491
Female
Kate Milburn
50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
32/313
01:38:53
01:38:53
View Results
184
492
Male
David Allen
50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
152/364
01:39:01
01:39:01
View Results
185
390
Male
Jack Redgate
50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
153/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
View Results
186
772
Male
Antonio Manco
Team tynemet
All Ages
154/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
View Results
187
797
Male
No Details
All Ages
155/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
View Results
188
782
Female
Beverley Watson
Tynemet
All Ages
33/313
01:39:05
01:39:05
View Results
189
769
Female
Janine Hall
Team tynemet
All Ages
34/313
01:39:36
01:39:36
View Results
190
52
Female
Megan Careless
Byker Trotters
All Ages
35/313
01:39:51
01:39:51
View Results
191
16
Female
Louise Nevin
All Ages
36/313
01:39:59
01:39:59
View Results
192
524
Male
Graham Spanswick
All Ages
156/364
01:40:13
01:40:13
View Results
193
156
Male
Graham Smith
Hannah
All Ages
157/364
01:40:20
01:40:20
View Results
194
523
Male
Adam Maloyd
All Ages
158/364
01:40:25
01:40:25
View Results
195
150
Male
Ross Ferguson
Hannah
All Ages
159/364
01:40:26
01:40:26
View Results
196
149
Male
Kurtis Yorke
Hannah
All Ages
160/364
01:40:28
01:40:28
View Results
197
519
Female
Katarina Kalamarova
All Ages
37/313
01:40:31
01:40:31
View Results
198
439
Male
Lukas Majer
All Ages
161/364
01:40:33
01:40:33
View Results
199
154
Male
Kevin Byrne
Hannah
All Ages
162/364
01:40:35
01:40:35
View Results
200
97
Female
Kelly Brown
Optimise
All Ages
38/313
01:40:42
01:40:42
View Results
201
96
Female
Sue Raine
Optimise
All Ages
39/313
01:40:44
01:40:44
View Results
202
410
Female
Lindsay Turner
All Ages
40/313
01:40:44
01:40:44
View Results
203
148
Male
Mark Scott
Hannah
All Ages
163/364
01:40:46
01:40:46
View Results
204
236
Male
Paul Barron
Hannah
All Ages
164/364
01:40:49
01:40:49
View Results
205
409
Male
Paul Stoker
All Ages
165/364
01:40:51
01:40:51
View Results
206
98
Female
Emma Ogrady
Optimise
All Ages
41/313
01:40:56
01:40:56
View Results
207
131
Male
Nicky Catherall
All Ages
166/364
01:41:00
01:41:00
View Results
208
147
Male
Craig Byrne
Hannah
All Ages
167/364
01:41:04
01:41:04
View Results
209
485
Male
Ben Mcdougall
better body boot camp
All Ages
168/364
01:41:17
01:41:17
View Results
210
250
Female
Alison Rodda
Team Ironsmith
All Ages
42/313
01:41:20
01:41:20
View Results
211
538
Female
Colette Webster
All Ages
43/313
01:41:28
01:41:28
View Results
212
486
Male
Andrew Caindundas
better body boot camp
All Ages
169/364
01:41:35
01:41:35
View Results
213
462
Male
Keith Broughton
better body boot camp
All Ages
170/364
01:41:41
01:41:41
View Results
214
82
Female
Chloe Thirlaway
All Ages
44/313
01:41:41
01:41:41
View Results
215
539
Female
Charlene Banks
All Ages
45/313
01:41:43
01:41:43
View Results
216
298
Male
Chris Moody
FFS
All Ages
171/364
01:42:05
01:42:05
View Results
217
259
Female
Dominique Russell
All Ages
46/313
01:42:06
01:42:06
View Results
218
432
Female
Debra Waite
All Ages
47/313
01:42:16
01:42:16
View Results
219
431
Male
Alan Bell
All Ages
172/364
01:42:21
01:42:21
View Results
220
313
Female
Caron Moody
FFS
All Ages
48/313
01:42:29
01:42:29
View Results
221
75
Male
Kriss Ross
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
173/364
01:42:38
01:42:38
View Results
222
684
Male
Sam James
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
174/364
01:42:42
01:42:42
View Results
223
608
Male
Glenn Stephenson
All Ages
175/364
01:42:43
01:42:43
View Results
224
66
Male
Stuart Ross
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
176/364
01:42:50
01:42:50
View Results
225
68
Male
Bruce Gilmore
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
177/364
01:42:56
01:42:56
View Results
226
73
Male
Andrew Shaw
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
178/364
01:43:13
01:43:13
View Results
227
682
Male
Tony Earnshaw
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
179/364
01:43:15
01:43:15
View Results
228
685
Male
Lee Calvert
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
180/364
01:43:19
01:43:19
View Results
229
76
Male
Allan Martin
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
181/364
01:43:22
01:43:22
View Results
230
511
Male
Simon Cheape
All Ages
182/364
01:43:25
01:43:25
View Results
231
509
Male
Ian Kennedy
Red Marine
All Ages
183/364
01:43:28
01:43:28
View Results
232
67
Male
Jon Bruce
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
184/364
01:43:33
01:43:33
View Results
233
583
Male
Scott Edwards
All Ages
185/364
01:43:38
01:43:38
View Results
234
69
Male
Graham Rothney
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
186/364
01:43:41
01:43:41
View Results
235
584
Male
Joe Gadsby
All Ages
187/364
01:43:48
01:43:48
View Results
236
74
Male
John Shaw
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
188/364
01:43:51
01:43:51
View Results
237
106
Male
George Morrison
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
189/364
01:43:52
01:43:52
View Results
238
122
Female
Nicole Overy
FACT Team
All Ages
49/313
01:44:04
01:44:04
View Results
239
666
Male
Robert Mcsparron
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
190/364
01:44:06
01:44:06
View Results
240
653
Male
Richard Daly
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
191/364
01:44:22
01:44:22
View Results
241
663
Male
David Telford
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
192/364
01:44:22
01:44:22
View Results
242
104
Female
Helen Fisher
All Ages
50/313
01:44:36
01:44:36
View Results
243
105
Female
Louise Lowcock
All Ages
51/313
01:44:40
01:44:40
View Results
244
792
Male
No Details
All Ages
193/364
01:44:43
01:44:43
View Results
245
247
Female
Katy Pigg
Team SSFitness
All Ages
52/313
01:44:56
01:44:56
View Results
246
530
Female
Rachel Butler
FACT Team
All Ages
53/313
01:44:59
01:44:59
View Results
247
43
Female
Gillian Martin
Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
54/313
01:45:02
01:45:02
View Results
248
570
Female
Sue Hauxwell
Northern Stars
All Ages
55/313
01:45:09
01:45:09
View Results
249
308
Female
Angela Scott
Team SSFitness
All Ages
56/313
01:45:09
01:45:09
View Results
250
45
Male
Charles Bettison
Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
194/364
01:45:11
01:45:11
View Results
251
228
Female
Katie Oliver
Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
57/313
01:45:25
01:45:25
View Results
252
309
Female
Rebecca Thirtle
Team SSFitness
All Ages
58/313
01:45:25
01:45:25
View Results
253
42
Male
Peter Mccowie
Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
195/364
01:45:26
01:45:26
View Results
254
299
Male
Richard Lee
Team SSFitness
All Ages
196/364
01:45:28
01:45:28
View Results
255
101
Male
Neil Forster
All Ages
197/364
01:45:30
01:45:30
View Results
256
44
Male
Patrick Mcwilliams
Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
198/364
01:45:31
01:45:31
View Results
257
487
Male
Robin Tuer
better body boot camp
All Ages
199/364
01:45:45
01:45:45
View Results
258
224
Female
Fiona Mckendrick
Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
59/313
01:45:45
01:45:45
View Results
259
745
Female
Nadine Mushet
Sydenham's Chorea
All Ages
60/313
01:45:45
01:45:45
View Results
260
225
Male
Doug Mckendrick
Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
200/364
01:45:50
01:45:50
View Results
261
223
Male
Hugh Mckendrick
Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
201/364
01:46:00
01:46:00
View Results
262
83
Female
Zoe Ronald
All Ages
61/313
01:46:04
01:46:04
View Results
263
30
Female
Lori Brown
All Ages
62/313
01:46:17
01:46:17
View Results
264
198
Female
Nicole Ell
Pure Domination
All Ages
63/313
01:46:35
01:46:35
View Results
265
240
Male
Charles Mckendrick
Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
202/364
01:46:53
01:46:53
View Results
266
277
Female
Lindsey Lockey
Team SSFitness
All Ages
64/313
01:46:57
01:46:57
View Results
267
302
Female
Maria Mawson
All Ages
65/313
01:47:08
01:47:08
View Results
268
301
Female
Sandy Mawson
All Ages
66/313
01:47:16
01:47:16
View Results
269
280
Female
Joy Coulson
Assert Warriors
All Ages
67/313
01:47:17
01:47:17
View Results
270
269
Male
Kevin Rice
All Ages
203/364
01:47:28
01:47:28
View Results
271
279
Male
Dean Coulson
Assert Warriors
All Ages
204/364
01:47:40
01:47:40
View Results
272
144
Female
Carla Nicholson
The Nicholwitches
All Ages
68/313
01:47:48
01:47:48
View Results
273
143
Female
Debbie Dickinson
The Nicholwitches
All Ages
69/313
01:47:56
01:47:56
View Results
274
295
Male
Chris Shaftoe
Spring well carriers
All Ages
205/364
01:48:10
01:48:10
View Results
275
271
Male
Patrick Weeks
Spring well carriers
All Ages
206/364
01:48:17
01:48:17
View Results
276
133
Male
James Smith
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
207/364
01:48:40
01:48:40
View Results
277
151
Female
Christine Eastman
All Ages
70/313
01:48:40
01:48:40
View Results
278
134
Male
Steven Mould
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
208/364
01:48:50
01:48:50
View Results
279
137
Male
Jamie Irvine
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
209/364
01:48:56
01:48:56
View Results
280
135
Female
Zoe Thomson
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
71/313
01:49:05
01:49:05
View Results
281
351
Female
Karen Connelly
Team Bosco
All Ages
72/313
01:49:10
01:49:10
View Results
282
352
Male
Thomas Mackie
Team Bosco
All Ages
210/364
01:49:17
01:49:17
View Results
283
146
Female
Emma Porter
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
73/313
01:49:23
01:49:23
View Results
284
145
Male
Christopher White
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
211/364
01:49:25
01:49:25
View Results
285
356
Male
James Golding
Team Bosco
All Ages
212/364
01:49:30
01:49:30
View Results
286
767
Female
Louise Mcmenemy
Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
74/313
01:49:34
01:49:34
View Results
287
136
Male
Michael Watt
Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
213/364
01:49:34
01:49:34
View Results
288
476
Female
Lynsey Caveney
Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
75/313
01:49:37
01:49:37
View Results
289
475
Male
Liam Gladwin
Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
214/364
01:49:38
01:49:38
View Results
290
353
Male
Rob Whittle
Team Bosco
All Ages
215/364
01:49:41
01:49:41
View Results
291
526
Female
Stacey Galbraith
Spoonies
All Ages
76/313
01:49:42
01:49:42
View Results
292
164
Male
Graham Hornsby
Pure Domination
All Ages
216/364
01:49:44
01:49:44
View Results
293
798
Male
No Details
All Ages
217/364
01:49:47
01:49:47
View Results
294
525
Female
Claire Brown
Spoonies
All Ages
77/313
01:49:52
01:49:52
View Results
295
111
Male
Tim Franks
Team SSFitness
All Ages
218/364
01:50:01
01:50:01
View Results
296
615
Male
Matthew Robinson
You stink
All Ages
219/364
01:50:02
01:50:02
View Results
297
424
Female
Cindy Seddon Purkins
Spoonies
All Ages
78/313
01:50:03
01:50:03
View Results
298
112
Female
Ellie Franks
Team SSFitness
All Ages
79/313
01:50:06
01:50:06
View Results
299
165
Female
Lorraine Hornsby
Pure Domination
All Ages
80/313
01:50:11
01:50:11
View Results
300
768
Male
Scott Graham
Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
220/364
01:50:17
01:50:17
View Results
301
189
Female
Lynne Harness
Mud Flappers
All Ages
81/313
01:50:18
01:50:18
View Results
302
616
Male
Richard Airey
You stink
All Ages
221/364
01:50:22
01:50:22
View Results
303
617
Male
Tom Schatzberger
You stink
All Ages
222/364
01:50:26
01:50:26
View Results
304
516
Male
Nick Adams
Red Marine
All Ages
223/364
01:50:40
01:50:40
View Results
305
311
Male
Jordan Linfoot
All Ages
224/364
01:50:45
01:50:45
View Results
306
614
Male
Christoph Atkins
You stink
All Ages
225/364
01:50:51
01:50:51
View Results
307
773
Male
Ian Tillotson
You stink
All Ages
226/364
01:50:52
01:50:52
View Results
308
310
Male
John Adamson
All Ages
227/364
01:50:52
01:50:52
View Results
309
71
Male
David Booth
The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
228/364
01:50:53
01:50:53
View Results
310
520
Female
Nina Cessford
All Ages
82/313
01:50:55
01:50:55
View Results
311
341
Female
Natalie Richards
4 men and a lady
All Ages
83/313
01:51:19
01:51:19
View Results
312
307
Female
Shelley Jeffery
All Ages
84/313
01:51:23
01:51:23
View Results
313
340
Male
John Armstrong
4 men and a lady
All Ages
229/364
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
314
441
Female
Sarah Thompson
All Ages
85/313
01:52:03
01:52:03
View Results
315
442
Female
Nicola Massey
All Ages
86/313
01:52:05
01:52:05
View Results
316
477
Female
Joanne Graham
Die Trying Crew
All Ages
87/313
01:52:24
01:52:24
View Results
317
514
Female
Lyndsey Riddle
Die Trying Crew
All Ages
88/313
01:52:35
01:52:35
View Results
318
386
Male
Sarndip Sandhu
Team Singh
All Ages
230/364
01:52:43
01:52:43
View Results
319
384
Male
Manjeet Bhabra
Team Singh
All Ages
231/364
01:52:51
01:52:51
View Results
320
464
Male
Sanjeet Bhabra
Team Singh
All Ages
232/364
01:52:52
01:52:52
View Results
321
554
Male
Nick White
All Ages
233/364
01:53:02
01:53:02
View Results
322
599
Female
Ann Egan
All Ages
89/313
01:53:08
01:53:08
View Results
323
668
Female
Kim Clouston
All Ages
90/313
01:53:08
01:53:08
View Results
324
651
Female
Alisa Noble
All Ages
91/313
01:53:22
01:53:22
View Results
325
444
Female
Lisa Carline
All Ages
92/313
01:53:23
01:53:23
View Results
326
652
Male
James Lowrie
All Ages
234/364
01:53:27
01:53:27
View Results
327
318
Male
James Black
Team SSFitness
All Ages
235/364
01:53:46
01:53:46
View Results
328
319
Female
Devon Dixon
Team SSFitness
All Ages
93/313
01:53:49
01:53:49
View Results
329
359
Female
Kate Jackson
Top of the Ops
All Ages
94/313
01:53:54
01:53:54
View Results
330
358
Male
Alex Jackson
Top of the Ops
All Ages
236/364
01:53:59
01:53:59
View Results
331
443
Female
Louise Cram
All Ages
95/313
01:54:00
01:54:00
View Results
332
408
Male
Chris Maughan
All Ages
237/364
01:54:01
01:54:01
View Results
333
591
Female
Megan Ridley
All Ages
96/313
01:54:03
01:54:03
View Results
334
593
Male
Pete Dedes
All Ages
238/364
01:54:03
01:54:03
View Results
335
592
Female
Megan Ridley
All Ages
97/313
01:54:07
01:54:07
View Results
336
360
Male
Joe Milner
Top of the Ops
All Ages
239/364
01:54:14
01:54:14
View Results
337
778
Female
Wendy Park
Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
98/313
01:54:31
01:54:31
View Results
338
278
Female
Julie Dodds
Team SSFitness
All Ages
99/313
01:54:53
01:54:53
View Results
339
704
Male
Ross Carrick
All Ages
240/364
01:55:01
01:55:01
View Results
340
276
Female
Nicola Teasdale
Team SSFitness
All Ages
100/313
01:55:05
01:55:05
View Results
341
527
Female
Gergana Ivanova
All Ages
101/313
01:55:33
01:55:33
View Results
342
235
Female
Hayley Jayne
Pure Domination
All Ages
102/313
01:55:38
01:55:38
View Results
343
55
Female
Lisa Herron
Byker Trotters
All Ages
103/313
01:55:50
01:55:50
View Results
344
177
Male
Mark Rookes
Pure Domination
All Ages
241/364
01:55:53
01:55:53
View Results
345
185
Male
Craig Hunt
Pure Domination
All Ages
242/364
01:55:57
01:55:57
View Results
346
50
Male
Tony Davis
Byker Trotters
All Ages
243/364
01:56:00
01:56:00
View Results
347
18
Male
Joshua Richardson
All Ages
244/364
01:56:09
01:56:09
View Results
348
17
Male
Adam Chaffer
All Ages
245/364
01:56:17
01:56:17
View Results
349
657
Female
Rachel Foster
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
104/313
01:56:23
01:56:23
View Results
350
646
Female
Elizabeth Bethell
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
105/313
01:56:25
01:56:25
View Results
351
654
Female
Sally Young
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
106/313
01:56:31
01:56:31
View Results
352
186
Female
Rachel Gordon
Mud Flappers
All Ages
107/313
01:56:49
01:56:49
View Results
353
665
Female
Julie Vermaas
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
108/313
01:56:54
01:56:54
View Results
354
123
Male
Alastair Robson
FACT Team
All Ages
246/364
01:57:02
01:57:02
View Results
355
681
Male
Phil Wiggins
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
247/364
01:57:04
01:57:04
View Results
356
658
Male
Simon Foster
Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
248/364
01:57:07
01:57:07
View Results
357
454
Male
Martin Hall
Elite Otters
All Ages
249/364
01:57:22
01:57:22
View Results
358
178
Female
Jo Heslop
Pure Domination
All Ages
109/313
01:57:37
01:57:37
View Results
359
725
Female
Kerry Hopkins
Team Heidi
All Ages
110/313
01:57:43
01:57:43
View Results
360
528
Male
Dorian Walker
Red Marine
All Ages
250/364
01:57:46
01:57:46
View Results
361
724
Female
Gemma Hopkins
Team Heidi
All Ages
111/313
01:57:51
01:57:51
View Results
362
533
Female
Tess Robinson
Red Marine
All Ages
112/313
01:57:52
01:57:52
View Results
363
723
Male
Chris Hopkins
Team Heidi
All Ages
251/364
01:57:53
01:57:53
View Results
364
232
Female
Laura Deakin
Pure Domination
All Ages
113/313
01:57:57
01:57:57
View Results
365
726
Male
Glen Hopkins
Team Heidi
All Ages
252/364
01:58:13
01:58:13
View Results
366
713
Female
Rebecca Dodds
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
114/313
01:58:16
01:58:16
View Results
367
639
Male
Steven Lynn
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
253/364
01:58:22
01:58:22
View Results
368
637
Female
Jennifer Cornell
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
115/313
01:58:35
01:58:35
View Results
369
649
Female
Rachel Wilson
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
116/313
01:58:51
01:58:51
View Results
370
711
Male
Niki Mather
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
254/364
01:58:55
01:58:55
View Results
371
435
Female
Sharon O'connor
Northern & Nithered
All Ages
117/313
02:00:12
02:00:12
View Results
372
766
Female
Jenny Hull
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
118/313
02:00:28
02:00:28
View Results
373
284
Female
Rebecca Donkin
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
119/313
02:00:32
02:00:32
View Results
374
283
Female
Maureen Donkin
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
120/313
02:00:34
02:00:34
View Results
375
285
Female
Jackie Wright
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
121/313
02:00:34
02:00:34
View Results
376
445
Male
Paul Makepeace
All Ages
255/364
02:00:39
02:00:39
View Results
377
446
Female
Beverley Robinson
All Ages
122/313
02:00:39
02:00:39
View Results
378
764
Female
Charlotte Robson
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
123/313
02:00:49
02:00:49
View Results
379
286
Male
Michael Cairns
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
256/364
02:00:52
02:00:52
View Results
380
337
Female
Julie Jackson
The Macnificent
All Ages
124/313
02:00:54
02:00:54
View Results
381
329
Female
Sarah Harmieson
The Macnificent
All Ages
125/313
02:00:57
02:00:57
View Results
382
763
Female
Sharron Mulligan
Rothbury Runners
All Ages
126/313
02:01:12
02:01:12
View Results
383
587
Male
Chris Preston
All Ages
257/364
02:01:27
02:01:27
View Results
384
534
Male
Vineet Jha
All Ages
258/364
02:01:31
02:01:31
View Results
385
590
Female
Craig Harris
All Ages
127/313
02:01:31
02:01:31
View Results
386
342
Male
Derek Burton
4 men and a lady
All Ages
259/364
02:01:35
02:01:35
View Results
387
569
Male
Ian Brunton
All Ages
260/364
02:01:36
02:01:36
View Results
388
188
Female
Lis Dunning
Mud Flappers
All Ages
128/313
02:01:41
02:01:41
View Results
389
406
Female
Helen Smith
All Ages
129/313
02:01:49
02:01:49
View Results
390
130
Female
Sarah Stephenson
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
130/313
02:02:12
02:02:12
View Results
391
407
Female
Claire Robinson
All Ages
131/313
02:02:19
02:02:19
View Results
392
116
Female
Kate Hansbury
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
132/313
02:02:28
02:02:28
View Results
393
120
Female
Daisy Martin
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
133/313
02:02:33
02:02:33
View Results
394
376
Male
Adam Hucklesby
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
261/364
02:02:42
02:02:42
View Results
395
790
Female
Sue Vout
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
134/313
02:02:50
02:02:50
View Results
396
118
Female
John Clarke
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
135/313
02:02:58
02:02:58
View Results
397
369
Male
Danny Gilholme
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
262/364
02:03:00
02:03:00
View Results
398
117
Male
Alex Delves
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
263/364
02:03:03
02:03:03
View Results
399
375
Female
Tish Simon
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
136/313
02:03:04
02:03:04
View Results
400
370
Female
Louise Newton
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
137/313
02:03:11
02:03:11
View Results
401
121
Male
Peter Brimstone
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
264/364
02:03:12
02:03:12
View Results
402
373
Female
Catherine Kirkland
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
138/313
02:03:17
02:03:17
View Results
403
791
Male
Colin Stromsoy
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
265/364
02:03:24
02:03:24
View Results
404
371
Male
Mark Russell
Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
266/364
02:03:25
02:03:25
View Results
405
119
Female
Elizabeth Barratt
Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
139/313
02:03:26
02:03:26
View Results
406
437
Female
Stacey Young
The a team
All Ages
140/313
02:03:45
02:03:45
View Results
407
255
Male
Nathan Sandy
All Ages
267/364
02:03:55
02:03:55
View Results
408
260
Male
Ryan Douglas
All Ages
268/364
02:04:02
02:04:02
View Results
409
795
Male
No Details
All Ages
269/364
02:04:03
02:04:03
View Results
410
540
Male
Ian Bowman
Team Rainton
All Ages
270/364
02:04:17
02:04:17
View Results
411
546
Male
Glenn Burdess
Team Rainton
All Ages
271/364
02:04:20
02:04:20
View Results
412
336
Male
Craig Lowdon
Team SSFitness
All Ages
272/364
02:04:23
02:04:23
View Results
413
181
Male
Justin Keegan
Pure Domination
All Ages
273/364
02:04:25
02:04:25
View Results
414
510
Male
Dave Elliott
Team Rainton
All Ages
274/364
02:04:25
02:04:25
View Results
415
157
Male
Alan Moutter
Pure Domination
All Ages
275/364
02:04:29
02:04:29
View Results
416
550
Male
Ian Jeff
Team Rainton
All Ages
276/364
02:04:30
02:04:30
View Results
417
422
Female
Layla Grant
All Ages
141/313
02:04:34
02:04:34
View Results
418
543
Male
Chris Ellis
Team Rainton
All Ages
277/364
02:04:35
02:04:35
View Results
419
558
Female
Chloe Drew
FACT Team
All Ages
142/313
02:04:43
02:04:43
View Results
420
559
Male
Craig Mccallum
FACT Team
All Ages
278/364
02:04:44
02:04:44
View Results
421
170
Male
Ian Brown
Pure Domination
All Ages
279/364
02:04:44
02:04:44
View Results
422
211
Female
Stephanie Milburn
Sele Stars
All Ages
143/313
02:04:45
02:04:45
View Results
423
518
Female
Katie Robson
Sele Stars
All Ages
144/313
02:04:47
02:04:47
View Results
424
161
Female
Leanne Bartholomew
Pure Domination
All Ages
145/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
View Results
425
222
Female
Vicki Barr
Sele Stars
All Ages
146/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
View Results
426
490
Female
Claire Allman
Sele Stars
All Ages
147/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
View Results
427
517
Male
Conor Robertson
Sele Stars
All Ages
280/364
02:04:51
02:04:51
View Results
428
549
Male
Martin Hewitt
Team Rainton
All Ages
281/364
02:04:52
02:04:52
View Results
429
335
Female
Emily-Jane Dunlop
Team SSFitness
All Ages
148/313
02:04:54
02:04:54
View Results
430
158
Female
Kelly Craddock
Pure Domination
All Ages
149/313
02:04:55
02:04:55
View Results
431
522
Female
Jayne Ireland
Sele Stars
All Ages
150/313
02:04:55
02:04:55
View Results
432
563
Male
Jordan Brigham
FACT Team
All Ages
282/364
02:04:56
02:04:56
View Results
433
551
Male
Matthew Hewitt
Team Rainton
All Ages
283/364
02:04:59
02:04:59
View Results
434
423
Female
Rhiannon Haley
All Ages
151/313
02:05:02
02:05:02
View Results
435
562
Female
Louise Elliott
Team Rainton
All Ages
152/313
02:05:10
02:05:10
View Results
436
176
Female
Clare Mcandrews
Pure Domination
All Ages
153/313
02:05:13
02:05:13
View Results
437
714
Female
Michelle Cahill
FACT Team
All Ages
154/313
02:05:18
02:05:18
View Results
438
561
Male
Ken Forbes
Team Rainton
All Ages
284/364
02:05:21
02:05:21
View Results
439
758
Female
Sophia Wise
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
155/313
02:05:24
02:05:24
View Results
440
468
Male
Kal Singh
Team Singh
All Ages
285/364
02:05:24
02:05:24
View Results
441
160
Male
Andrew Brown
Pure Domination
All Ages
286/364
02:05:32
02:05:32
View Results
442
545
Male
Adam Kirby
Team Rainton
All Ages
287/364
02:05:33
02:05:33
View Results
443
332
Female
Stephanie Fawcett
Team SSFitness
All Ages
156/313
02:05:42
02:05:42
View Results
444
385
Male
Ranjit Rai
Team Singh
All Ages
288/364
02:05:45
02:05:45
View Results
445
800
Male
No Details
All Ages
289/364
02:05:47
02:05:47
View Results
446
799
Male
No Details
All Ages
290/364
02:05:48
02:05:48
View Results
447
760
Male
Craig Mcburnie
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
291/364
02:06:14
02:06:14
View Results
448
598
Male
Stephen Ketteringham
Responsive Runners
All Ages
292/364
02:06:25
02:06:25
View Results
449
741
Female
Emma Laws
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
157/313
02:06:29
02:06:29
View Results
450
459
Male
Tony Dunn
better body boot camp
All Ages
293/364
02:06:38
02:06:38
View Results
451
727
Male
Matty Hopkins
Team Heidi
All Ages
294/364
02:06:49
02:06:49
View Results
452
564
Male
Will Elliott
Team Rainton
All Ages
295/364
02:06:51
02:06:51
View Results
453
580
Female
Aimee Boneva
Responsive Runners
All Ages
158/313
02:06:54
02:06:54
View Results
454
750
Male
Barry Hoffman
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
296/364
02:06:55
02:06:55
View Results
455
544
Male
Gary Jameson
Team Rainton
All Ages
297/364
02:06:58
02:06:58
View Results
456
597
Male
Paul Irving
Responsive Runners
All Ages
298/364
02:06:59
02:06:59
View Results
457
197
Female
Chloe Smith
Pure Domination
All Ages
159/313
02:07:01
02:07:01
View Results
458
484
Female
Fiona Cain-Dundas
better body boot camp
All Ages
160/313
02:07:07
02:07:07
View Results
459
535
Female
Gemma Todd
All Ages
161/313
02:07:11
02:07:11
View Results
460
749
Female
Louise Witteman
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
162/313
02:07:12
02:07:12
View Results
461
547
Male
Ian Pearson
Team Rainton
All Ages
299/364
02:07:14
02:07:14
View Results
462
414
Female
Lorraine Smith
The Tom Hardy Appreciation Society
All Ages
163/313
02:07:15
02:07:15
View Results
463
331
Male
Sean Cowans
Team SSFitness
All Ages
300/364
02:07:20
02:07:20
View Results
464
537
Male
Rob Lambert
All Ages
301/364
02:07:21
02:07:21
View Results
465
257
Female
Gail Bright
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
164/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
View Results
466
258
Female
Helen Bright
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
165/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
View Results
467
751
Female
Kersha Russell
Team Generation
All Ages
166/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
View Results
468
303
Male
John Graham
Team SSFitness
All Ages
302/364
02:07:25
02:07:25
View Results
469
753
Female
Christina Shinkfield
Team Generation
All Ages
167/313
02:07:26
02:07:26
View Results
470
555
Female
Natasha Nicholson Nee-Moulding
All Ages
168/313
02:07:26
02:07:26
View Results
471
541
Male
Lee Brown
Team Rainton
All Ages
303/364
02:07:32
02:07:32
View Results
472
748
Female
Jane Stephenson
Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
169/313
02:07:37
02:07:37
View Results
473
229
Male
Richard Houghton
All Ages
304/364
02:07:48
02:07:48
View Results
474
536
Male
Christopher Todd
All Ages
305/364
02:07:49
02:07:49
View Results
475
568
Female
Charmaine Heron
All Ages
170/313
02:07:50
02:07:50
View Results
476
159
Male
Karl Saxby
Pure Domination
All Ages
306/364
02:07:55
02:07:55
View Results
477
265
Male
Oliver Ridley
All Ages
307/364
02:07:59
02:07:59
View Results
478
404
Male
Damian Wilkisnon
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
308/364
02:08:02
02:08:02
View Results
479
438
Male
Ian Farmer
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
309/364
02:08:09
02:08:09
View Results
480
586
Female
Sara Middleton
All Ages
171/313
02:08:10
02:08:10
View Results
481
348
Female
Becca Sams
Team SSFitness
All Ages
172/313
02:08:16
02:08:16
View Results
482
585
Female
Sonia Turpin
All Ages
173/313
02:08:16
02:08:16
View Results
483
403
Female
Natalia Thompson
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
174/313
02:08:49
02:08:49
View Results
484
405
Male
Martyn Goodman
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
310/364
02:08:52
02:08:52
View Results
485
738
Female
Melisa Timms
Blaydon battlers
All Ages
175/313
02:08:56
02:08:56
View Results
486
735
Female
Leanne Anderson
All Ages
176/313
02:09:01
02:09:01
View Results
487
172
Female
Kayleigh O'donnell
Pure Domination
All Ages
177/313
02:09:11
02:09:11
View Results
488
175
Female
Sharon Embleton
Pure Domination
All Ages
178/313
02:09:14
02:09:14
View Results
489
401
Female
Angela Burnhope
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
179/313
02:09:16
02:09:16
View Results
490
449
Male
Tarik Cheurfi
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
311/364
02:09:20
02:09:20
View Results
491
402
Female
Sarah Jane Cheurfi
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
180/313
02:09:21
02:09:21
View Results
492
737
Male
Daniel Hi
Blaydon battlers
All Ages
312/364
02:09:25
02:09:25
View Results
493
736
Male
Neil Coram
All Ages
313/364
02:09:27
02:09:27
View Results
494
231
Female
Samantha Lacey
Pure Domination
All Ages
181/313
02:09:29
02:09:29
View Results
495
163
Female
Kelly Craggs
Pure Domination
All Ages
182/313
02:09:35
02:09:35
View Results
496
440
Male
Andrew Burnhope
Carry on Kerry
All Ages
314/364
02:09:39
02:09:39
View Results
497
191
Female
Jade Hutchinson
Mud Flappers
All Ages
183/313
02:10:41
02:10:41
View Results
498
190
Male
Ashley Irwin
Mud Flappers
All Ages
315/364
02:10:50
02:10:50
View Results
499
728
Male
Simon Taylor
Team Heidi
All Ages
316/364
02:10:56
02:10:56
View Results
500
242
Female
Lucy Eager
Team Poppy
All Ages
184/313
02:11:36
02:11:36
View Results
501
419
Female
Helen Rutherford
X Rated
All Ages
185/313
02:11:38
02:11:38
View Results
502
467
Female
Abbie Mccormack
X Rated
All Ages
186/313
02:11:38
02:11:38
View Results
503
465
Female
Angela Kilby
X Rated
All Ages
187/313
02:11:42
02:11:42
View Results
504
152
Female
Lynda Carty
Team Poppy
All Ages
188/313
02:11:44
02:11:44
View Results
505
153
Female
Claire Burn
Team Poppy
All Ages
189/313
02:11:52
02:11:52
View Results
506
155
Female
Gemma Soulsby
Team Poppy
All Ages
190/313
02:12:01
02:12:01
View Results
507
501
Male
Harry Clarke
MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
317/364
02:12:02
02:12:02
View Results
508
212
Female
Joanne Punton
Team Poppy
All Ages
191/313
02:12:04
02:12:04
View Results
509
542
Female
Katie Hall
Team Rainton
All Ages
192/313
02:12:14
02:12:14
View Results
510
195
Female
Melanie Dunn
Team Poppy
All Ages
193/313
02:12:21
02:12:21
View Results
511
497
Female
Sophie Clarke
MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
194/313
02:12:22
02:12:22
View Results
512
263
Female
Joanne Allison
All Ages
195/313
02:12:23
02:12:23
View Results
513
786
Female
Alice Ghent
All Ages
196/313
02:12:38
02:12:38
View Results
514
553
Male
Piers Davison
All Ages
318/364
02:12:41
02:12:41
View Results
515
489
Male
John Bolton
All Ages
319/364
02:12:43
02:12:43
View Results
516
488
Male
Craig Riddell
All Ages
320/364
02:12:45
02:12:45
View Results
517
500
Male
Nathan Bruce
MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
321/364
02:13:07
02:13:07
View Results
518
169
Female
Leah Ashby
Pure Domination
All Ages
197/313
02:13:21
02:13:21
View Results
519
168
Male
Mark Frater
Pure Domination
All Ages
322/364
02:13:33
02:13:33
View Results
520
450
Female
Vicki Aslett
All Ages
198/313
02:14:03
02:14:03
View Results
521
140
Female
Beth Burgess
Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
199/313
02:14:27
02:14:27
View Results
522
479
Female
Karen Aslett
All Ages
200/313
02:14:28
02:14:28
View Results
523
138
Female
Steph Burgess
Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
201/313
02:14:45
02:14:45
View Results
524
458
Male
Craig Davey
All Ages
323/364
02:14:56
02:14:56
View Results
525
448
Male
Ian Aslett
All Ages
324/364
02:15:00
02:15:00
View Results
526
482
Female
Leanne Scott
FACT Team
All Ages
202/313
02:15:16
02:15:16
View Results
527
141
Male
Simon Burgess
Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
325/364
02:15:29
02:15:29
View Results
528
139
Male
Steven Burgess
Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
326/364
02:15:30
02:15:30
View Results
529
387
Female
Lynn Peel
Team SPARK
All Ages
203/313
02:16:00
02:16:00
View Results
530
796
Male
No Details
All Ages
327/364
02:16:05
02:16:05
View Results
531
281
Female
Joanne Reeson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
204/313
02:16:31
02:16:31
View Results
532
275
Female
Suzanne Lazzari
Team SSFitness
All Ages
205/313
02:16:41
02:16:41
View Results
533
347
Female
Karen Wilson
Team SSFitness
All Ages
206/313
02:17:08
02:17:08
View Results
534
282
Female
Leanne Mcdonald
The Macnificent
All Ages
207/313
02:17:44
02:17:44
View Results
535
330
Male
Graeme Brown
The Macnificent
All Ages
328/364
02:17:50
02:17:50
View Results
536
333
Female
Suzanne Thompson
The Macnificent
All Ages
208/313
02:18:05
02:18:05
View Results
537
328
Female
Suzanne Robson
The Macnificent
All Ages
209/313
02:18:21
02:18:21
View Results
538
327
Male
James Mcdonald
The Macnificent
All Ages
329/364
02:18:24
02:18:24
View Results
539
606
Female
Lorraine Jones
Bunnies
All Ages
210/313
02:18:25
02:18:25
View Results
540
595
Female
Anna Golightly
Bunnies
All Ages
211/313
02:18:26
02:18:26
View Results
541
732
Female
Laura Hall
All Ages
212/313
02:18:44
02:18:44
View Results
542
707
Female
Lorna Campbell
All Ages
213/313
02:18:45
02:18:45
View Results
543
730
Female
Wendy Hodgson
All Ages
214/313
02:18:47
02:18:47
View Results
544
429
Female
Catherine Fish
The a team
All Ages
215/313
02:18:54
02:18:54
View Results
545
731
Female
Kerry Hodgson
All Ages
216/313
02:18:59
02:18:59
View Results
546
427
Female
Karen Harris
The a team
All Ages
217/313
02:19:14
02:19:14
View Results
547
430
Male
Christopher Coleman
The a team
All Ages
330/364
02:19:37
02:19:37
View Results
548
455
Male
Steven Bolton
The a team
All Ages
331/364
02:19:49
02:19:49
View Results
549
513
Female
Emma Christie
MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
218/313
02:19:51
02:19:51
View Results
550
214
Female
Nicola Greenwood
Pure Domination
All Ages
219/313
02:19:56
02:19:56
View Results
551
293
Male
Andrew Hutton
The a team
All Ages
332/364
02:19:56
02:19:56
View Results
552
621
Male
Ian Turnbull
DK home support
All Ages
333/364
02:20:00
02:20:00
View Results
553
788
Female
Lisa Mcgarrible
DK home support
All Ages
220/313
02:20:06
02:20:06
View Results
554
213
Male
Gary Greenwood
Pure Domination
All Ages
334/364
02:20:22
02:20:22
View Results
555
774
Male
Kev Mcgarrigle
DK home support
All Ages
335/364
02:20:24
02:20:24
View Results
556
182
Male
Wayne Embleton
Pure Domination
All Ages
336/364
02:20:27
02:20:27
View Results
557
675
Male
Reece Briggs
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
337/364
02:21:57
02:21:57
View Results
558
394
Female
Kathryn Glendon
Team SPARK
All Ages
221/313
02:22:39
02:22:39
View Results
559
596
Male
David Lumsden
Responsive Runners
All Ages
338/364
02:22:40
02:22:40
View Results
560
368
Female
Joanne Robson
Team SPARK
All Ages
222/313
02:22:41
02:22:41
View Results
561
391
Female
Sandra Temple
Team SPARK
All Ages
223/313
02:22:50
02:22:50
View Results
562
398
Female
Michael Glendon
Team SPARK
All Ages
224/313
02:22:55
02:22:55
View Results
563
434
Female
Emma Clark
The a team
All Ages
225/313
02:23:12
02:23:12
View Results
564
457
Female
Nicola Shotton
The a team
All Ages
226/313
02:23:13
02:23:13
View Results
565
367
Male
Mark Mcpherson
Team SPARK
All Ages
339/364
02:23:16
02:23:16
View Results
566
425
Female
Karen Spencer
The a team
All Ages
227/313
02:23:17
02:23:17
View Results
567
428
Female
Lindsey Hopkinson
The a team
All Ages
228/313
02:23:21
02:23:21
View Results
568
433
Female
Sharon Firmin
The a team
All Ages
229/313
02:23:23
02:23:23
View Results
569
294
Female
Joanne Bell Hutton
The a team
All Ages
230/313
02:23:26
02:23:26
View Results
570
426
Female
Stacey Bowen
The a team
All Ages
231/313
02:23:26
02:23:26
View Results
571
452
Male
Graeme Seely
The a team
All Ages
340/364
02:23:32
02:23:32
View Results
572
346
Female
Amanda Wilson
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
232/313
02:23:47
02:23:47
View Results
573
683
Female
Kirsty Laws
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
233/313
02:23:49
02:23:49
View Results
574
619
Female
Chole Smith
Responsive Runners
All Ages
234/313
02:23:55
02:23:55
View Results
575
721
Female
Josie Baines
Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
235/313
02:24:03
02:24:03
View Results
576
602
Male
Zachary Williamson
All Ages
341/364
02:24:22
02:24:22
View Results
577
603
Female
Joanne Deberry
All Ages
236/313
02:24:42
02:24:42
View Results
578
701
Female
Kayleigh Simpson
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
237/313
02:24:53
02:24:53
View Results
579
377
Female
Kerri Newton
All Ages
238/313
02:25:02
02:25:02
View Results
580
378
Female
Christine Humble
All Ages
239/313
02:25:03
02:25:03
View Results
581
379
Female
Kalayne Ray
All Ages
240/313
02:25:04
02:25:04
View Results
582
691
Female
Rhiannon Reid
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
241/313
02:25:11
02:25:11
View Results
583
664
Male
David Moore
NCG
All Ages
342/364
02:25:23
02:25:23
View Results
584
720
Female
Kerry Race
Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
242/313
02:25:30
02:25:30
View Results
585
722
Female
Sara Dobson
Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
243/313
02:25:31
02:25:31
View Results
586
392
Male
Paul Mcpherson
Team SPARK
All Ages
343/364
02:26:05
02:26:05
View Results
587
374
Female
Lesley Mcpherson
Team SPARK
All Ages
244/313
02:26:06
02:26:06
View Results
588
355
Male
Carl Grapes
chicks and dicks
All Ages
344/364
02:26:20
02:26:20
View Results
589
565
Female
Leanne Hood
chicks and dicks
All Ages
245/313
02:26:40
02:26:40
View Results
590
326
Male
Paul Wales
chicks and dicks
All Ages
345/364
02:26:56
02:26:56
View Results
591
566
Male
Geordie Reiling
chicks and dicks
All Ages
346/364
02:26:56
02:26:56
View Results
592
630
Female
Kim Briggs
All Ages
246/313
02:27:03
02:27:03
View Results
593
350
Male
Neil Hood
chicks and dicks
All Ages
347/364
02:27:08
02:27:08
View Results
594
273
Female
Sarah Eden
Team SSFitness
All Ages
247/313
02:29:19
02:29:19
View Results
595
710
Female
Sharon Young
Babes in The Woods
All Ages
248/313
02:29:20
02:29:20
View Results
596
709
Male
Scott Worley
Babes in The Woods
All Ages
348/364
02:29:24
02:29:24
View Results
597
705
Female
Patricia Heddon
Babes in The Woods
All Ages
249/313
02:29:27
02:29:27
View Results
598
780
Female
Jayne Garthwaite
Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
250/313
02:29:28
02:29:28
View Results
599
594
Female
Zoe Glendenning
Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
251/313
02:29:29
02:29:29
View Results
600
781
Female
Lynne Stobart
Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
252/313
02:29:30
02:29:30
View Results
601
787
Female
Sian Duffy
Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
253/313
02:29:31
02:29:31
View Results
602
296
Female
Victoria Armstrong
Crew
All Ages
254/313
02:29:42
02:29:42
View Results
603
321
Female
Molly Armstrong
Team SSFitness
All Ages
255/313
02:29:47
02:29:47
View Results
604
674
Female
Emily Connelly
All Ages
256/313
02:29:48
02:29:48
View Results
605
498
Male
Kevin Meikle
MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
349/364
02:29:59
02:29:59
View Results
606
689
Female
Rachel Mcelhatton
All Ages
257/313
02:30:00
02:30:00
View Results
607
673
Female
Alison Taylor
All Ages
258/313
02:30:07
02:30:07
View Results
608
641
Female
Victoria Brown
NCG
All Ages
259/313
02:30:14
02:30:14
View Results
609
633
Female
Sharon Young
NCG
All Ages
260/313
02:30:20
02:30:20
View Results
610
632
Male
Mark Moran
NCG
All Ages
350/364
02:30:22
02:30:22
View Results
611
272
Female
Julie Fleck
Team SSFitness
All Ages
261/313
02:30:38
02:30:38
View Results
612
366
Female
Loz Dodd-Weller
Team W
All Ages
262/313
02:30:39
02:30:39
View Results
613
677
Male
Reece Briggs
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
351/364
02:30:42
02:30:42
View Results
614
289
Male
Marc Fleck
Team SSFitness
All Ages
352/364
02:30:55
02:30:55
View Results
615
365
Male
John Willshire
Team W
All Ages
353/364
02:31:11
02:31:11
View Results
616
244
Male
Colin Shane-Stone
Team SSFitness
All Ages
354/364
02:31:18
02:31:18
View Results
617
324
Female
Dawn Lloyd
Team SSFitness
All Ages
263/313
02:31:19
02:31:19
View Results
618
262
Female
Sandra Bond
All Ages
264/313
02:31:34
02:31:34
View Results
619
680
Female
Kerry Croft
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
265/313
02:31:39
02:31:39
View Results
620
638
Female
Katie Stead
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
266/313
02:31:57
02:31:57
View Results
621
636
Female
Caroline Mcintyre
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
267/313
02:32:03
02:32:03
View Results
622
622
Female
Zia Fenwick
All Ages
268/313
02:34:39
02:34:39
View Results
623
415
Female
Dann Young
Made in the 80's
All Ages
269/313
02:34:57
02:34:57
View Results
624
416
Unknown
Katherine Ratcliffe
Made in the 80's
All Ages
1/1
02:35:16
02:35:16
View Results
625
413
Female
Michelle Oakland
Made in the 80's
All Ages
270/313
02:35:28
02:35:28
View Results
626
627
Female
Natalie Woodall
All Ages
271/313
02:36:44
02:36:44
View Results
627
688
Female
Claire Mair
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
272/313
02:37:40
02:37:40
View Results
628
718
Female
Kayleigh Fairburn
The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
273/313
02:38:04
02:38:04
View Results
629
643
Female
Debbie Whiteman
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
274/313
02:38:14
02:38:14
View Results
630
719
Female
Andrea Patterson
The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
275/313
02:38:21
02:38:21
View Results
631
717
Female
Ceri Gilhespy
The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
276/313
02:38:52
02:38:52
View Results
632
715
Female
Carla Rowley
The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
277/313
02:38:55
02:38:55
View Results
633
512
Female
Charlotte Swaddle
All Ages
278/313
02:39:15
02:39:15
View Results
634
412
Female
Donna Dyball
All Ages
279/313
02:39:25
02:39:25
View Results
635
411
Male
Michael Dyball
All Ages
355/364
02:39:29
02:39:29
View Results
636
635
Female
Rachel Prior
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
280/313
02:39:56
02:39:56
View Results
637
656
Male
Ian Prior
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
356/364
02:40:12
02:40:12
View Results
638
650
Female
Helen Evans
All Ages
281/313
02:41:08
02:41:08
View Results
639
576
Female
Julie Cowan
Northern Stars
All Ages
282/313
02:41:27
02:41:27
View Results
640
702
Female
Jennifer Bainbridge
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
283/313
02:41:27
02:41:27
View Results
641
647
Male
Stuart Brown
Smithish
All Ages
357/364
02:41:49
02:41:49
View Results
642
648
Female
Linda Brown
Smithish
All Ages
284/313
02:41:54
02:41:54
View Results
643
708
Female
Deborah Kent
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
285/313
02:44:38
02:44:38
View Results
644
776
Female
Tracy Mckay
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
286/313
02:44:56
02:44:56
View Results
645
672
Female
Angela Chambers
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
287/313
02:45:00
02:45:00
View Results
646
573
Female
Amy Barrett
Northern Stars
All Ages
288/313
02:45:09
02:45:09
View Results
647
703
Female
Susan Todd
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
289/313
02:45:17
02:45:17
View Results
648
712
Female
Jacqui Whitfield
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
290/313
02:45:20
02:45:20
View Results
649
644
Male
James Brunton-Smith
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
358/364
02:47:28
02:47:28
View Results
650
629
Male
Kwill Hendas
All Ages
359/364
02:47:50
02:47:50
View Results
651
645
Female
Karen Henry
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
291/313
02:47:57
02:47:57
View Results
652
601
Female
Charlie Humphreys
All Ages
292/313
02:48:02
02:48:02
View Results
653
612
Female
Jayne Sinclair
Elite Newcastle
All Ages
293/313
02:48:11
02:48:11
View Results
654
578
Female
Claire White
Elite Newcastle
All Ages
294/313
02:48:12
02:48:12
View Results
655
625
Female
Kym Bryson
All Ages
295/313
02:50:10
02:50:10
View Results
656
626
Female
Sarah Hanlon
All Ages
296/313
02:50:12
02:50:12
View Results
657
661
Male
Michael Robinson
All Ages
360/364
02:52:33
02:52:33
View Results
658
662
Female
Kirste Worland
All Ages
297/313
02:52:34
02:52:34
View Results
659
694
Female
Suzanne Groom
Secret Runners
All Ages
298/313
03:00:37
03:00:37
View Results
660
695
Female
Kate Gallagher
Secret Runners
All Ages
299/313
03:00:41
03:00:41
View Results
661
693
Female
Vicky Cavanagh
Secret Runners
All Ages
300/313
03:00:43
03:00:43
View Results
662
699
Female
Amy Cavanagh
Secret Runners
All Ages
301/313
03:00:45
03:00:45
View Results
663
700
Male
Steve Elliott
Secret Runners
All Ages
361/364
03:00:52
03:00:52
View Results
664
696
Male
James Mckenzie Roberts
Secret Runners
All Ages
362/364
03:00:54
03:00:54
View Results
665
659
Female
Lindsey Wanless
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
302/313
03:01:12
03:01:12
View Results
666
640
Male
Kevin Chevis
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
363/364
03:01:31
03:01:31
View Results
667
686
Female
Mhari Storey
Elite Cramlington
All Ages
303/313
03:03:42
03:03:42
View Results
668
697
Female
Katherine Flynn
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
304/313
03:04:24
03:04:24
View Results
669
692
Female
Michelle Ahmed
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
305/313
03:05:33
03:05:33
View Results
670
698
Female
Susan Leonas
Saras Hope Team
All Ages
306/313
03:05:35
03:05:35
View Results
671
251
Female
Alix Lee
Team SSFitness
All Ages
307/313
03:06:57
03:06:57
View Results
672
667
Female
Kate Jones
All Ages
308/313
03:10:30
03:10:30
View Results
673
227
Female
Katrina Brown
All Ages
309/313
03:10:35
03:10:35
View Results
674
226
Female
Vicky Snowball
All Ages
310/313
03:10:36
03:10:36
View Results
675
671
Female
Sarah Hutchinson
All Ages
311/313
03:10:39
03:10:39
View Results
676
92
Female
Katie Bulmer-Cooke
All Ages
312/313
03:10:57
03:10:57
View Results
677
230
Female
Judith Spellman
All Ages
313/313
03:10:59
03:10:59
View Results
678
793
Male
No Details
All Ages
364/364
03:11:01
03:11:01
View Results