The Stathern Duathlon 2016

The 20th March 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
8
Male Shaun Jackson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Shaun Jackson Chester Triathlon Club
00:18:36
00:34:26
00:19:18
01:13:28
2
110
Male Niall Rennie Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Niall Rennie University Of Nottingham Triathlon
00:19:15
00:33:37
00:19:40
01:13:38
3
32
Male Stefan Lawrence Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Stefan Lawrence TRISL Training / Belvoir Tri
00:19:17
00:33:31
00:20:37
01:14:42
4
4
Male Robert Harper Bingham Triathlon Club
00:19:46
00:33:28
00:21:02
01:15:29
5
113
Male Dave Bates 1485 Tri Club
00:19:59
00:33:25
00:21:10
01:16:00
6
83
Male Graham Lockwood
00:18:52
00:35:56
00:20:22
01:16:40
7
76
Male Jason Barton Stilton Striders RC
00:18:43
00:38:13
00:19:37
01:17:49
8
92
Male Warren Bennett
00:20:44
00:35:43
00:20:45
01:18:28
9
33
Male John Odell Nottingham Clarion Cycling Club
00:21:15
00:32:50
00:23:18
01:18:30
10
128
Male James Lurati
00:19:58
00:36:08
00:21:07
01:19:34
11
53
Male Jonathan Crowley PACTRAC
00:21:21
00:34:38
00:22:46
01:19:57
12
71
Male Mark Affuso Kettering Cycling Club
00:20:43
00:35:31
00:22:03
01:20:14
13
90
Male Neil Smith
00:20:53
00:36:57
00:21:11
01:20:55
14
127
Male Rob Hipkin
00:21:48
00:35:51
00:22:52
01:21:53
15
75
Male Michael Campbell VB
00:22:43
00:34:34
00:23:28
01:22:27
16
12
Male Ove Andresen Belvoir Tri Club
00:21:51
00:36:00
00:22:48
01:22:30
17
14
Male Tim Crosby
00:21:52
00:35:44
00:23:12
01:22:32
18
103
Male Brian Martin Belvoir Tri Club
00:22:35
00:35:28
00:23:01
01:22:46
19
134
Male Darren Glover
00:20:18
00:37:38
00:22:27
01:23:02
20
138
Male Robert Pratt
00:21:14
00:37:12
00:22:58
01:23:11
21
122
Male Shaun Balfe Sleaford Tri3
00:24:06
00:33:28
00:23:49
01:23:31
22
49
Male David Myers Velo Club Bread + Bitter
00:21:03
00:36:04
00:23:58
01:23:34
23
114
Male Kevin Gench Belvoir Tri Club
00:22:42
00:34:42
00:24:25
01:23:40
24
104
Male Simon Bottrill Stilton Striders RC
00:21:33
00:37:17
00:23:45
01:23:53
25
35
Male Daniel Ward Thetford AC
00:22:22
00:36:25
00:23:28
01:23:57
26
11
Male David Swingler
00:22:59
00:33:25
00:25:11
01:24:09
27
47
Male John Tracey
00:21:57
00:37:34
00:23:38
01:24:38
28
93
Male Clive Kent Stilton Striders RC
00:22:41
00:37:17
00:22:53
01:25:03
29
101
Male Steven Perks Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:41
00:35:49
00:23:19
01:25:27
30
117
Male Ben Fenner
00:23:41
00:36:17
00:23:26
01:25:30
31
10
Male Matt Willars
00:22:20
00:35:30
00:25:46
01:25:49
32
26
Male David Foster Lincoln Tri/ Sleaford Tri3
00:22:55
00:36:39
00:24:57
01:26:03
33
94
Male Matt Taylor 4 Life Triathlon Club
00:21:25
00:38:58
00:24:11
01:26:05
34
18
Male Blake Hutchinson Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:27
00:35:38
00:25:30
01:26:41
35
22
Male David Hodson Holme Pierrepont RC
00:22:36
00:37:02
00:24:28
01:26:41
36
72
Male Paul Mccannah
00:22:54
00:37:43
00:24:48
01:26:56
37
66
Male Wayne France Belvoir Tri
00:23:01
00:37:12
00:25:14
01:27:08
38
118
Male Adrian Freeman
00:21:58
00:38:40
00:24:08
01:27:12
39
115
Male Andy Towers Vale Of Belvoir Cycling Club
00:23:42
00:35:48
00:25:27
01:27:13
40
96
Male Jason Pegg
00:23:45
00:35:53
00:24:53
01:27:22
41
45
Male Matt Silk Newark Striders
00:24:05
00:36:20
00:25:21
01:27:50
42
111
Male Eain Cathcart
00:23:03
00:38:38
00:24:16
01:28:10
43
57
Male Chris Pugh Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:18
00:35:10
00:26:46
01:28:17
44
40
Male Jamie Buckland-Price Bingham Tri Club
00:22:52
00:38:43
00:25:03
01:28:43
45
41
Male Andy Nicholls Stilton Striders RC
00:22:14
00:41:07
00:23:57
01:28:46
46
77
Male Stuart Palmer
00:22:08
00:39:37
00:25:02
01:28:48
47
107
Male Steve Squires Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:40
00:36:30
00:26:58
01:28:54
48
15
Male Richard Brown Velo Club Flintham
00:22:53
00:40:00
00:24:26
01:29:06
49
121
Male Daniel Christmas
00:23:34
00:37:19
00:25:45
01:29:29
50
7
Female Catherine Davies Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:18
00:39:02
00:24:58
01:29:41
51
58
Male Paul Geeson
00:22:52
00:40:10
00:24:38
01:29:59
52
48
Male Chris Troop Bingham Tri Club
00:26:06
00:34:08
00:27:11
01:30:23
53
16
Male Ben Jones Team Red Lion Inn
00:23:58
00:36:40
00:27:13
01:30:49
54
89
Male Mark Angeloni Belvoir Tri Club
00:23:17
00:37:12
00:28:55
01:32:10
55
123
Female Marie Collins Syston Syclers
00:25:03
00:39:11
00:25:56
01:32:11
56
13
Male Neil Baldwin Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:55
00:38:09
00:27:50
01:32:35
57
81
Female Claire Mccann
00:24:32
00:40:23
00:25:25
01:32:48
58
43
Male Patrick Gray
00:26:31
00:37:57
00:26:55
01:32:50
59
116
Male Jon Heasell
00:25:49
00:37:44
00:26:57
01:33:26
60
130
Male Jordan
00:23:01
00:42:06
00:26:46
01:33:44
61
98
Male Chris Daynes
00:25:02
00:38:56
00:27:34
01:34:00
62
50
Male Christian Chell
00:25:18
00:39:14
00:27:28
01:34:13
63
5
Male Wayne Kay Long Clawson Tri-ers
00:25:36
00:36:39
00:30:06
01:34:26
64
88
Male Justin Worthington Team Olive Branch
00:25:51
00:38:17
00:28:07
01:34:36
65
28
Male Blair Kingsley
00:24:04
00:38:50
00:28:29
01:34:57
66
139
Male Mark Holland
00:25:30
00:37:56
00:28:05
01:35:03
67
74
Female Natasha Waterworth
00:24:40
00:42:42
00:26:41
01:35:15
68
136
Male David M'Ohern
00:27:16
00:36:25
00:29:47
01:35:26
69
120
Male Gary Christmas
00:24:50
00:39:45
00:28:06
01:35:29
70
42
Male Mark Oakes
00:23:25
00:41:20
00:28:17
01:35:41
71
124
Male Dave Cooper
00:25:04
00:41:28
00:25:37
01:35:44
72
56
Male Kelvin Smith
00:25:58
00:38:42
00:28:18
01:35:55
73
51
Male James Wilde
00:24:33
00:38:58
00:30:28
01:36:03
74
17
Male Mark Frost
00:24:46
00:41:25
00:28:11
01:36:09
75
91
Male Alan Heathershaw Belvoir Tri Club
00:24:56
00:40:37
00:27:22
01:36:17
76
61
Female Laura Seth
00:24:47
00:43:22
00:26:34
01:36:59
77
64
Male John Molnar
00:27:26
00:38:05
00:29:47
01:37:23
78
30
Male Richard Baugh
00:27:10
00:39:16
00:28:57
01:37:29
79
54
Male Stuart Noad
00:24:58
00:41:38
00:27:59
01:37:30
80
73
Male Matthew Eyre
00:24:59
00:44:36
00:25:44
01:37:47
81
85
Male Michael Donington
00:27:21
00:39:12
00:28:27
01:37:51
82
84
Female Lucy Roberts Belvoir Tri Club
00:25:40
00:41:57
00:28:09
01:38:22
83
119
Male Matthew Lee Vale Of Belvoir CC
00:25:20
00:39:30
00:32:06
01:38:54
84
99
Female Jenny Daynes
00:25:28
00:42:50
00:28:15
01:39:02
85
82
Female Jennifer Russell
00:27:14
00:42:13
00:27:20
01:39:05
86
23
Male Tony Allen Stilton Striders RC
00:26:56
00:41:10
00:28:04
01:39:24
87
21
Male Brian Walkling Stilton Striders RC
00:26:11
00:44:12
00:27:06
01:39:38
88
80
Male Jonathan Read
00:25:54
00:42:24
00:28:51
01:39:52
89
105
Male John Houghton Houghton Stilton Striders RC
00:26:10
00:44:56
00:26:01
01:39:55
90
126
Male Des Friel Belvoir Tri Club
00:25:43
00:42:01
00:28:58
01:40:09
91
132
Male Andy Cox
00:25:38
00:44:49
00:28:03
01:40:18
92
78
Male Kwokkam So
00:26:19
00:44:30
00:28:07
01:40:39
93
109
Male Andrew Rickwood
00:26:14
00:43:07
00:30:12
01:41:28
94
68
Male Harry Alderman
00:26:04
00:45:37
00:28:09
01:41:52
95
67
Male Jason Alderman
00:26:04
00:45:20
00:28:15
01:41:55
96
70
Male Niall Ramplin
00:27:40
00:41:37
00:30:28
01:42:12
97
125
Male David Shepherd
00:26:06
00:43:08
00:29:51
01:42:45
98
112
Female Helen Morgan-Smith
00:28:58
00:41:32
00:30:08
01:43:07
99
62
Female Sarah Stables Long Eaton Tri Club
00:29:12
00:41:32
00:30:14
01:43:14
100
129
Male David Jones
00:26:19
00:44:38
00:29:53
01:43:15
101
39
Female Clare Marlow
00:27:33
00:45:41
00:28:38
01:43:25
102
31
Female Lyndsey Harrison
00:26:41
00:46:05
00:29:17
01:43:30
103
86
Male Ross Butler
00:25:41
00:50:00
00:27:51
01:46:12
104
87
Female Deborah Butler
00:25:40
00:50:01
00:27:51
01:46:12
105
9
Male Simon Gates
00:28:43
00:43:47
00:31:21
01:46:57
106
106
Female Louise Houghton Stilton Striders RC
00:27:02
00:50:22
00:27:06
01:48:02
107
133
Male Paul Woodhouse
00:28:15
00:46:34
00:30:51
01:48:03
108
46
Female Nicola Durrance
00:28:04
00:48:34
00:30:53
01:49:00
109
135
Female Team Vicky &rachel
00:25:42
00:58:32
00:27:02
01:52:51
110
137
Female Jeniffer M'Ohern
00:31:49
00:43:21
00:36:41
01:55:12
111
102
Male Kelvin Creasey
00:29:21
00:47:56
00:36:22
01:56:31
112
95
Male Peter Forman
00:32:25
00:40:37
00:40:04
01:56:55
113
131
Male Jack
00:26:58
00:53:27
00:34:19
01:56:57
114
1
Female Lucy Gallacher
00:29:44
00:52:03
00:33:10
01:57:14
115
108
Female Siobhan Hodge
00:37:25
01:20:13
00:41:52
02:42:01