The North Tyneside 10k 2016

The 27th March 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1681
Male Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Elswick Harriers SNR 1/285
00:30:41
00:30:41
2
1916
Male Gary Wallace Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders SNR 2/285
00:32:54
00:32:55
3
1637
Male Mark Snowball Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/285
00:33:38
00:33:41
4
136
Male Graham Crammond North Shields Poly AC SNR 4/285
00:33:59
00:34:00
5
1968
Male Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers SNR 5/285
00:34:07
00:34:08
6
1307
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers V40 1/175
00:34:17
00:34:18
7
731
Male Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers SNR 6/285
00:34:24
00:34:25
8
511
Male Andy Graham Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 7/285
00:34:47
00:34:48
9
1585
Male David Heslop Blaydon Harriers SNR 8/285
00:35:08
00:35:09
10
1572
Male Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 2/175
00:35:16
00:35:16
11
900
Male Scott Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 9/285
00:35:21
00:35:21
12
1866
Male George Rudman Blaydon Harriers SNR 10/285
00:35:23
00:35:24
13
2134
Male Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 11/285
00:35:29
00:35:29
14
2077
Male Graham Buglass Buglass North Shields Poly AC SNR 12/285
00:35:31
00:35:34
15
2231
Male Sandy Kerr Tyne Bridge Harriers NO DOB 1/2
00:35:34
00:35:34
16
576
Male Justin Januszewski Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/285
00:35:58
00:35:58
17
387
Male Ian Ritchie Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 1/167
00:35:59
00:35:59
18
1675
Female Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers V35 1/185
00:36:01
00:36:01
19
2058
Male Andrew Eaton V35 2/167
00:36:03
00:36:04
20
396
Male Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers SNR 14/285
00:36:08
00:36:09
21
2029
Male Alan Hutchinson SNR 15/285
00:36:13
00:36:14
22
370
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 16/285
00:36:15
00:36:15
23
1043
Male Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers V40 3/175
00:36:14
00:36:15
24
51
Male Mark Duffy North Shields Poly AC SNR 17/285
00:36:18
00:36:19
25
2031
Male Kevin Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 1/135
00:36:18
00:36:20
26
1099
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V35 3/167
00:36:21
00:36:22
27
1986
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC V35 4/167
00:36:23
00:36:23
28
704
Male Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers SNR 18/285
00:36:23
00:36:24
29
1438
Male Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC V40 4/175
00:36:25
00:36:26
30
2066
Male Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 19/285
00:36:29
00:36:31
31
2110
Male Ian Walton V40 5/175
00:36:35
00:36:38
32
1696
Male Ash Henderson V40 6/175
00:36:45
00:36:45
33
1334
Male Gregory Penn North Shields Poly AC V50 1/95
00:36:45
00:36:46
34
2022
Male Luke Bryant Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 20/285
00:36:44
00:36:46
35
95
Male Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 2/135
00:36:47
00:36:48
36
2155
Male Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers SNR 21/285
00:36:52
00:36:53
37
1112
Male Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 22/285
00:36:59
00:37:02
38
1416
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers V45 3/135
00:37:03
00:37:03
39
1621
Male Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 7/175
00:37:20
00:37:22
40
1256
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 5/167
00:37:28
00:37:28
41
1740
Male Kevin Lister North East Vets V40 8/175
00:37:26
00:37:30
42
1173
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 6/167
00:37:42
00:37:44
43
548
Male Stephen Schubeler Heaton Harriers SNR 23/285
00:37:45
00:37:46
44
832
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/238
00:37:46
00:37:47
45
2051
Male Tom Crossley V35 7/167
00:37:48
00:37:52
46
1186
Male Nathan Hemingbrough Darlington H & AC SNR 24/285
00:37:52
00:37:56
47
1878
Male Jason Oshin V35 8/167
00:37:59
00:38:00
48
2099
Male Jim Thompson Saltwell Harriers V45 4/135
00:38:03
00:38:03
49
1348
Male Cees Van Der Land Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 9/167
00:38:04
00:38:05
50
1851
Male Colin Eberhardt North Shields Poly AC V40 9/175
00:38:06
00:38:07
51
140
Male Jonathan Boxshall North East Marathon Club V40 10/175
00:38:13
00:38:15
52
419
Male Paul Waller Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 25/285
00:38:15
00:38:17
53
1732
Male Graeme Stewart Blyth RC V35 10/167
00:38:18
00:38:18
54
1558
Male Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC SNR 26/285
00:38:24
00:38:27
55
2178
Male Paul Routledge Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 1/56
00:38:25
00:38:29
56
1446
Male Paul Andrews Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 11/167
00:38:28
00:38:32
57
88
Male David Antill Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 12/167
00:38:28
00:38:33
58
626
Male Scott Wright V35 13/167
00:38:30
00:38:33
59
1489
Male Paul Gilder North Shields Poly AC V40 11/175
00:38:32
00:38:36
60
171
Male Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 12/175
00:38:49
00:38:49
61
89
Male Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 27/285
00:38:48
00:38:50
62
2028
Male David Hughes SNR 28/285
00:38:50
00:38:51
63
2010
Male Colin Trueman V40 13/175
00:38:43
00:38:52
64
1237
Male Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers V35 14/167
00:38:52
00:38:53
65
1614
Male Jamie Cavanagh V35 15/167
00:38:47
00:38:53
66
2055
Male Andrew Mcdonald SNR 29/285
00:38:54
00:38:55
67
2057
Male Stephen Boddy Gosforth Harriers & AC V50 2/95
00:38:51
00:38:56
68
1381
Male Michael Pyle Sedgefield Harriers SNR 30/285
00:38:57
00:39:00
69
237
Male Gez Davidson Wallsend Harriers SNR 31/285
00:38:59
00:39:01
70
1367
Male Denver Stretesky Wallsend Harriers SNR 32/285
00:39:04
00:39:07
71
1490
Male Gavin Lee Wallsend Harriers SNR 33/285
00:39:10
00:39:11
72
1767
Male Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers V50 3/95
00:39:12
00:39:14
73
1246
Male Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 14/175
00:39:16
00:39:16
74
1306
Male Carl Thompson SNR 34/285
00:39:13
00:39:16
75
562
Male Chris Brown SNR 35/285
00:39:16
00:39:18
76
2095
Male Brian Morris Darwen Dashers RC V50 4/95
00:39:14
00:39:19
77
2137
Male Simon Gardner Elvet Striders V45 5/135
00:39:16
00:39:19
78
1804
Male Carl Watson Low Fell RC V45 6/135
00:39:22
00:39:22
79
1143
Male Steven French Blyth RC V40 15/175
00:39:20
00:39:24
80
1286
Male Joe Collins Wallsend Harriers SNR 36/285
00:39:23
00:39:25
81
1746
Male Darren Mcbain Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 16/175
00:39:26
00:39:28
82
2060
Male Simon Daniels Gosforth Harriers & AC V50 5/95
00:39:28
00:39:29
83
2070
Male Roberto Marzo Claremont Road Runners SNR 37/285
00:39:27
00:39:29
84
2136
Male David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC V40 17/175
00:39:39
00:39:41
85
927
Male Ian Hendry V40 18/175
00:39:46
00:39:46
86
829
Male Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers SNR 38/285
00:39:47
00:39:48
87
515
Male Richard Cockburn V40 19/175
00:39:49
00:39:51
88
1846
Female Lauren Beckett Chesterfield & District AC SNR 2/238
00:39:34
00:39:51
89
1326
Male Nick Varley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 20/175
00:39:47
00:39:52
90
2223
Male Kris Whitelaw North Shields Poly AC SNR 39/285
00:39:53
00:39:53
91
1336
Male Paul Allan SNR 40/285
00:39:53
00:39:54
92
2013
Male Reece Kesson V40 21/175
00:39:46
00:39:55
93
256
Male Jake Hill North Shields Poly AC SNR 41/285
00:39:55
00:39:58
94
2082
Male Stuart Norman Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 22/175
00:39:59
00:39:59
95
865
Male Kevin Kendall Saltwell Harriers SNR 42/285
00:39:58
00:40:01
96
2093
Male Ian Charlton Saltwell Harriers SNR 43/285
00:39:59
00:40:01
97
2109
Female Catriona Macdonald Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/238
00:40:00
00:40:05
98
138
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V40 23/175
00:40:08
00:40:09
99
1235
Male David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 16/167
00:40:05
00:40:11
100
2124
Male Mark Bell Birtley AC V40 24/175
00:40:09
00:40:15
101
377
Male Norman De Bruin V50 6/95
00:40:15
00:40:17
102
2194
Male Chris Callan V35 17/167
00:40:19
00:40:19
103
1736
Male Alan Richardson Blackhill Bounders SNR 44/285
00:40:17
00:40:21
104
359
Male David Scrimgeour Heaton Harriers V40 25/175
00:40:22
00:40:24
105
13
Male Michael Bell Wallsend Harriers V50 7/95
00:40:22
00:40:26
106
1007
Male Peter Cassidy SNR 45/285
00:40:07
00:40:27
107
330
Male Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers SNR 46/285
00:40:23
00:40:28
108
1886
Male Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 8/95
00:40:23
00:40:28
109
814
Male Daniel Barry Ponteland Runners V35 18/167
00:40:31
00:40:36
110
432
Male Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC V40 26/175
00:40:33
00:40:37
111
1503
Male David Bell Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 7/135
00:40:38
00:40:39
112
1514
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 2/56
00:40:36
00:40:41
113
1549
Male Neil Picton V35 19/167
00:40:34
00:40:41
114
1765
Male Adam Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 20/167
00:40:40
00:40:45
115
1940
Male John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 9/95
00:40:40
00:40:45
116
2047
Male Martin Lloyd Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 8/135
00:40:50
00:40:51
117
521
Male James Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 27/175
00:40:50
00:40:53
118
1368
Male Mason Stretesky Wallsend Harriers SNR 47/285
00:40:52
00:40:55
119
1622
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V45 9/135
00:40:53
00:40:56
120
398
Male Robbie Livermore Wallsend Harriers V35 21/167
00:40:56
00:40:58
121
437
Male Gavin Holder V40 28/175
00:40:51
00:40:58
122
2196
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly AC V45 1/85
00:40:57
00:41:00
123
204
Male Rory Mcconnachy V35 22/167
00:40:42
00:41:01
124
2003
Male Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 10/95
00:40:57
00:41:01
125
381
Female Catherine Charlton Notts Ac V35 2/185
00:40:56
00:41:02
126
1919
Male Peter Grimoldby SNR 48/285
00:39:57
00:41:07
127
1992
Male Matt Laws V35 23/167
00:41:04
00:41:07
128
1672
Male Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC V35 24/167
00:40:27
00:41:09
129
1035
Male Andrew Ball V35 25/167
00:41:10
00:41:13
130
2054
Male Gregory Pilgrim Heaton Harriers SNR 49/285
00:41:12
00:41:13
131
325
Male Lee Hodgson V40 29/175
00:41:10
00:41:15
132
1934
Male Paul Banks Morpeth Harriers V40 30/175
00:41:04
00:41:15
133
1040
Male Ben Hall Elswick Harriers V35 26/167
00:41:12
00:41:16
134
1828
Male Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 31/175
00:40:48
00:41:16
135
1885
Male David Graham V60 1/35
00:41:15
00:41:17
136
1324
Female Lucy Turzynski Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 4/238
00:41:17
00:41:20
137
1552
Male Lee Griffiths V40 32/175
00:41:15
00:41:21
138
476
Male Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 50/285
00:41:24
00:41:25
139
666
Male Chris Snowball Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 51/285
00:41:14
00:41:25
140
725
Male Graeme Leathard V50 11/95
00:41:16
00:41:27
141
728
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers SNR 52/285
00:41:19
00:41:28
142
1784
Male Chris Camps SNR 53/285
00:41:06
00:41:28
143
205
Male Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 54/285
00:41:20
00:41:29
144
173
Female Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 1/188
00:41:24
00:41:31
145
1677
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V45 10/135
00:41:29
00:41:31
146
345
Male Dominic Brady V35 27/167
00:41:22
00:41:32
147
1568
Female Rachelle Falloon Blyth RC SNR 5/238
00:41:28
00:41:33
148
1944
Male Edwin Wong Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 28/167
00:41:29
00:41:33
149
1813
Male David Triplow South Shields Harriers V35 29/167
00:41:31
00:41:34
150
2073
Male Simon Lowe Claremont Road Runners SNR 55/285
00:41:23
00:41:35
151
529
Male James Hardie Wallsend Harriers SNR 56/285
00:41:30
00:41:38
152
2210
Male John Taylor Derwent Valley Running Club V40 33/175
00:41:34
00:41:38
153
470
Male Neil Ward Ponteland Runners V45 11/135
00:41:05
00:41:39
154
2146
Male Kevin Thomas Gosforth Harriers & AC V55 3/56
00:41:34
00:41:39
155
124
Male Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC V40 34/175
00:41:37
00:41:40
156
2021
Female Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 6/238
00:41:40
00:41:43
157
1601
Female Sarah Robson Wallsend Harriers SNR 7/238
00:41:38
00:41:45
158
2036
Male Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers V55 4/56
00:41:53
00:41:53
159
520
Male Ross Patterson V35 30/167
00:41:48
00:41:54
160
827
Male Jonathan Clegg SNR 57/285
00:41:23
00:41:57
161
2119
Female Suzanne Thew North Shields Poly AC V40 2/188
00:41:55
00:41:58
162
2151
Male Andy Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V35 31/167
00:41:32
00:42:00
163
1966
Male Kieran O'hanlon V35 32/167
00:42:03
00:42:12
164
275
Male Philip Harrison V35 33/167
00:42:07
00:42:14
165
1733
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V55 5/56
00:42:11
00:42:15
166
1691
Male Christopher Dunn Heaton Harriers SNR 58/285
00:41:43
00:42:18
167
1873
Male Ian Robson SNR 59/285
00:42:04
00:42:18
168
2006
Female Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC SNR 8/238
00:42:17
00:42:21
169
166
Male Andy Sherwood V40 35/175
00:41:54
00:42:23
170
2064
Male Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 12/95
00:42:19
00:42:23
171
743
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V40 36/175
00:42:22
00:42:24
172
15
Male Kenny Chambers Wallsend Harriers V55 6/56
00:41:48
00:42:29
173
2225
Male Paul Dodds North Shields Poly AC V40 37/175
00:42:32
00:42:34
174
1779
Male Philip Mckellow Wallsend Harriers SNR 60/285
00:42:29
00:42:35
175
468
Male Stephen Taylor V40 38/175
00:42:28
00:42:37
176
793
Male Ian Redford SNR 61/285
00:42:27
00:42:38
177
528
Male Chris Toop V40 39/175
00:42:26
00:42:39
178
541
Male Craig Mulvaney North Shields Poly AC V35 34/167
00:42:36
00:42:39
179
111
Male Andy Thornton V35 35/167
00:42:24
00:42:44
180
956
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC V35 3/185
00:42:41
00:42:45
181
1985
Male Barrie Mackenzie V35 36/167
00:42:32
00:42:46
182
1422
Female Rebecca Pease Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 9/238
00:42:42
00:42:47
183
276
Male Chris Conlon V35 37/167
00:42:39
00:42:48
184
428
Female Sara Ingham North Shields Poly AC V35 4/185
00:42:10
00:42:48
185
2061
Female Sophie Daniels Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 10/238
00:42:45
00:42:48
186
1537
Male Lewis Dyer SNR 62/285
00:42:07
00:42:49
187
118
Female Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 3/188
00:42:43
00:42:50
188
126
Female Lourdes Bradley North Shields Poly AC V40 4/188
00:42:48
00:42:52
189
788
Male Peter Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 38/167
00:42:08
00:42:53
190
127
Male John Levison North Shields Poly AC V35 39/167
00:42:53
00:42:55
191
965
Male Adam Evans SNR 63/285
00:42:33
00:42:55
192
699
Male Paul Willis Morpeth Harriers SNR 64/285
00:42:47
00:42:57
193
941
Male Samuel Patrick SNR 65/285
00:42:32
00:42:57
194
2007
Male Patrick Mcshane Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 40/167
00:42:54
00:42:58
195
49
Male Steven Colby SNR 66/285
00:42:51
00:43:00
196
519
Male Craig Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 12/135
00:42:55
00:43:01
197
779
Male Glenn Robinson V45 13/135
00:42:52
00:43:05
198
936
Male Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers V35 41/167
00:43:03
00:43:06
199
1457
Male Steven Bond Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 14/135
00:42:52
00:43:09
200
1810
Male Neil Alderman V55 7/56
00:43:00
00:43:09
201
201
Male Stephen Rossiter V35 42/167
00:43:03
00:43:10
202
85
Male Jonny Rowson North Shields Poly AC V40 40/175
00:43:07
00:43:11
203
904
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 13/95
00:43:05
00:43:11
204
817
Female Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers V40 5/188
00:43:09
00:43:17
205
1411
Male Steven Blacklock SNR 67/285
00:42:24
00:43:17
206
542
Male Neil Baxter V45 15/135
00:43:08
00:43:18
207
91
Male David Milton V40 41/175
00:43:17
00:43:20
208
1945
Male Iain Dalby Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 68/285
00:43:14
00:43:21
209
388
Male Paul Swinburne Elvet Striders V40 42/175
00:42:59
00:43:22
210
1969
Female Jacqui Walker Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 6/188
00:43:16
00:43:22
211
1531
Male Craig Davison Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 43/167
00:43:16
00:43:24
212
212
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 8/56
00:43:22
00:43:26
213
695
Male Treverr Beynon V40 43/175
00:43:14
00:43:28
214
1772
Male Ian Ross North Shields Poly AC V45 16/135
00:43:14
00:43:28
215
1812
Female Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers V35 5/185
00:43:20
00:43:28
216
1191
Male Graham Coggins V40 44/175
00:43:24
00:43:29
217
1686
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V35 44/167
00:43:16
00:43:29
218
1933
Male Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC V35 45/167
00:43:21
00:43:29
219
371
Male Colin Blacklock V55 9/56
00:43:24
00:43:30
220
868
Male Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers V35 46/167
00:43:28
00:43:32
221
1208
Male Jeff Stephenson V50 14/95
00:43:23
00:43:32
222
1748
Male Mark Parker V40 45/175
00:43:21
00:43:32
223
2130
Male Shaun Dodd Blyth RC V45 17/135
00:43:32
00:43:32
224
1290
Male James Walton V40 46/175
00:43:16
00:43:35
225
1819
Female Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 11/238
00:43:30
00:43:36
226
2065
Male Chris Baldwin Saltwell Harriers SNR 69/285
00:43:26
00:43:36
227
1166
Female Michelle Moat Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 12/238
00:43:33
00:43:38
228
995
Male Stephen Armstrong Wallsend Harriers V35 47/167
00:43:10
00:43:39
229
1412
Male Nicholas Heyward Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 70/285
00:43:21
00:43:39
230
1822
Male Paul O'brien V40 47/175
00:43:31
00:43:39
231
928
Female Mary Lisle Elswick Harriers V35 6/185
00:43:34
00:43:40
232
881
Male Ray Flanagan V35 48/167
00:43:31
00:43:43
233
1798
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers V45 18/135
00:43:28
00:43:47
234
1196
Male Anthony Dixon SNR 71/285
00:43:34
00:43:50
235
1261
Male Stephen Taylor SNR 72/285
00:43:28
00:43:51
236
2072
Female Louise Watson Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 7/188
00:43:39
00:43:54
237
114
Male Lee Head V40 48/175
00:43:49
00:43:55
238
109
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC V35 49/167
00:43:51
00:43:56
239
133
Male Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 50/167
00:43:57
00:43:59
240
189
Female Elaine Liu Wallsend Harriers V35 7/185
00:43:31
00:44:01
241
436
Male Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC V40 49/175
00:43:32
00:44:01
242
643
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 19/135
00:43:50
00:44:03
243
824
Male Calum Mills SNR 73/285
00:43:54
00:44:05
244
1481
Male John Hill North Shields Poly AC V50 15/95
00:44:07
00:44:10
245
1406
Male Paul Carr V35 51/167
00:43:06
00:44:11
246
1889
Male Patrick Gordon Elswick Harriers V50 16/95
00:44:06
00:44:11
247
677
Male David Fitzgerald V50 17/95
00:44:03
00:44:12
248
295
Male Mark Sutherland Northern Frontrunners V35 52/167
00:43:59
00:44:13
249
1333
Female Becky Coleman V40 8/188
00:44:02
00:44:13
250
239
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 50/175
00:44:07
00:44:14
251
1631
Male Andrew Flatman Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 51/175
00:44:02
00:44:14
252
352
Male Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 20/135
00:44:12
00:44:16
253
1965
Male Mike Steven Morpeth Harriers V55 10/56
00:44:05
00:44:16
254
293
Male Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers V45 21/135
00:44:04
00:44:18
255
1950
Male Colin Dilks Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 18/95
00:44:09
00:44:19
256
422
Male Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 53/167
00:44:17
00:44:22
257
1983
Female Megan Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/238
00:44:16
00:44:22
258
2232
Male Alan Heslington SNR 74/285
00:44:15
00:44:22
259
2102
Male Philip Young Saltwell Harriers V45 22/135
00:44:13
00:44:23
260
887
Male Richard Mcgee V40 52/175
00:43:33
00:44:24
261
1453
Male Marc Flannery SNR 75/285
00:44:19
00:44:24
262
309
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 2/35
00:44:22
00:44:25
263
1865
Male Neil Marlborough V35 54/167
00:44:09
00:44:25
264
1308
Male Andrew Whitelaw SNR 76/285
00:44:18
00:44:31
265
1444
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 77/285
00:44:25
00:44:31
266
1858
Male David Roberts Blyth RC V55 11/56
00:44:26
00:44:32
267
328
Male Tony Dunn V50 19/95
00:44:21
00:44:33
268
1830
Female Clare Briggs North Shields Poly AC V40 9/188
00:44:30
00:44:34
269
1693
Male Chris Graham Heaton Harriers SNR 78/285
00:44:28
00:44:36
270
1194
Male Andrew Ward SNR 79/285
00:43:56
00:44:39
271
547
Female Alex Little V35 8/185
00:44:25
00:44:41
272
20
Male Jonathan Sides Swinton RC V45 23/135
00:44:00
00:44:42
273
587
Male Peter Conwell V45 24/135
00:44:30
00:44:46
274
2101
Female Catherine Watt V35 9/185
00:44:17
00:44:46
275
1872
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC V40 53/175
00:44:39
00:44:47
276
518
Female Cheryl-Lee Hall North Shields Poly AC SNR 14/238
00:44:38
00:44:48
277
471
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V35 55/167
00:44:21
00:44:49
278
2085
Male Tony Leech V55 12/56
00:44:27
00:44:49
279
1366
Male Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers V45 25/135
00:44:22
00:44:51
280
1893
Female Mary Elizabeth Hilton V35 10/185
00:44:44
00:44:55
281
2094
Male Dale Mccallum Saltwell Harriers SNR 80/285
00:44:51
00:44:55
282
1000
Male John Moore V35 56/167
00:44:48
00:44:57
283
2235
Male William Dear V50 20/95
00:44:42
00:44:57
284
1867
Male Stephen Johnstone V45 26/135
00:44:25
00:44:58
285
2189
Female Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 11/185
00:44:43
00:44:58
286
2059
Male Mark Derry V35 57/167
00:44:33
00:45:01
287
717
Male Andrew Townsend SNR 81/285
00:44:50
00:45:04
288
1924
Male Mark Crosby Morpeth Harriers V50 21/95
00:44:55
00:45:05
289
560
Male Neil Sadler V45 27/135
00:44:41
00:45:07
290
1493
Male Darren Robinson V40 54/175
00:45:01
00:45:07
291
1848
Male Karl Beckett North Derbyshire RC V50 22/95
00:44:50
00:45:08
292
52
Female Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 10/188
00:45:04
00:45:09
293
1161
Male Keith West V55 13/56
00:44:42
00:45:11
294
123
Female Lucy Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 12/185
00:44:38
00:45:12
295
1020
Male Christopher Connor SNR 82/285
00:44:49
00:45:14
296
1555
Male Alan Nixon V50 23/95
00:45:06
00:45:15
297
1698
Female Claire Calverley Blyth RC V35 13/185
00:45:08
00:45:15
298
1849
Female Ruth Aynsley V35 14/185
00:44:51
00:45:15
299
765
Female Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 15/238
00:45:11
00:45:17
300
1880
Female Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 11/188
00:45:11
00:45:17
301
1860
Female Katie Jones North Shields Poly AC V50 1/49
00:45:06
00:45:18
302
1954
Male Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 58/167
00:45:00
00:45:18
303
870
Male Kevin Gaffney V35 59/167
00:44:47
00:45:21
304
1694
Male John Mallon Blyth RC V60 3/35
00:45:13
00:45:22
305
550
Male Jason Clement Sunderland Strollers V40 55/175
00:44:59
00:45:23
306
2035
Male Matt Ellaway V35 60/167
00:45:04
00:45:23
307
1967
Female Kirsty Walker Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 16/238
00:45:03
00:45:24
308
383
Male Daniel Mobberley SNR 83/285
00:45:13
00:45:29
309
1009
Male Matt Howdon SNR 84/285
00:45:09
00:45:29
310
1762
Male Liam Richardson V35 61/167
00:45:14
00:45:31
311
141
Female Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 17/238
00:45:18
00:45:32
312
627
Female Helen King V40 12/188
00:45:29
00:45:32
313
503
Male Steve Way V45 28/135
00:45:09
00:45:34
314
919
Male Robert Charlton SNR 85/285
00:45:18
00:45:38
315
812
Male Mark Mckeown V40 56/175
00:45:16
00:45:39
316
1183
Female Charlotte Knowles Darlington H & AC SNR 18/238
00:45:23
00:45:39
317
1673
Male Kevin Smith V40 57/175
00:45:30
00:45:39
318
1226
Male Phillip Colver Elswick Harriers V40 58/175
00:45:27
00:45:42
319
1303
Male Laurentiu Craciunas Sunderland Strollers SNR 86/285
00:45:26
00:45:44
320
158
Male Gavin Dowd Low Fell RC V40 59/175
00:45:35
00:45:46
321
335
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC SNR 87/285
00:45:43
00:45:46
322
1423
Male Chris Appleby SNR 88/285
00:45:44
00:45:48
323
227
Male Paul Johnson V45 29/135
00:45:46
00:45:49
324
850
Male Ronald Thorn V35 62/167
00:45:34
00:45:50
325
1228
Male Andrew Rayner Elvet Striders SNR 89/285
00:45:25
00:45:51
326
1571
Female Rebecca Bennett Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 19/238
00:45:46
00:45:51
327
1903
Male Martin Leake V40 60/175
00:45:42
00:45:51
328
30
Female Sara Appleby V40 13/188
00:44:36
00:45:55
329
1827
Male Jason Raper SNR 90/285
00:45:36
00:45:55
330
2063
Male David Shearan Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 91/285
00:45:46
00:45:55
331
818
Male Steven Houckham V35 63/167
00:45:51
00:45:56
332
1909
Male Simon Reynolds Sunderland Strollers V50 24/95
00:45:05
00:45:57
333
2188
Male Arthur Liu Claremont Road Runners V35 64/167
00:45:01
00:45:57
334
249
Male David Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 30/135
00:45:29
00:45:58
335
874
Male Paul Barnes SNR 92/285
00:45:06
00:45:58
336
2039
Male David Gray Saltwell Harriers SNR 93/285
00:45:48
00:45:58
337
877
Male Andrew Barnes NE31 Tri Club SNR 94/285
00:45:08
00:45:59
338
1658
Male Mark Russell V35 65/167
00:45:56
00:45:59
339
2144
Male Philip Connor Elvet Striders SNR 95/285
00:45:50
00:46:01
340
312
Male Lawrence Park V55 14/56
00:45:55
00:46:03
341
1452
Male Nick Malia SNR 96/285
00:46:03
00:46:03
342
2149
Male David Hall Wallsend Harriers V35 66/167
00:45:38
00:46:05
343
526
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers V35 15/185
00:45:55
00:46:07
344
494
Male Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 61/175
00:45:49
00:46:08
345
1110
Female Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 20/238
00:46:03
00:46:09
346
9
Male Gordon Green V50 25/95
00:45:47
00:46:14
347
1843
Male Alex Redden V35 67/167
00:46:00
00:46:15
348
1896
Male Richard Fahey V40 62/175
00:45:48
00:46:16
349
1956
Male Asari Rashid Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 68/167
00:46:09
00:46:18
350
2026
Male Simon Kirkley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 63/175
00:46:00
00:46:19
351
501
Male Darren Smith V35 69/167
00:46:05
00:46:21
352
1428
Female Peg Mole Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 14/188
00:46:04
00:46:21
353
834
Male Richard Howe SNR 97/285
00:45:55
00:46:24
354
2177
Male Andrew Stokoe SNR 98/285
00:46:13
00:46:25
355
1364
Male Craig Mason SNR 99/285
00:45:55
00:46:26
356
1365
Male Paul Irving SNR 100/285
00:45:55
00:46:26
357
45
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V50 26/95
00:46:17
00:46:31
358
1894
Male Daniel Halpin SNR 101/285
00:45:48
00:46:32
359
300
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 27/95
00:46:29
00:46:33
360
1975
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 21/238
00:46:15
00:46:34
361
334
Male Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 64/175
00:46:21
00:46:35
362
2239
Male John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners V50 28/95
00:46:31
00:46:36
363
1735
Male William Abrie North East Veterans Atheletic Club V55 15/56
00:46:26
00:46:37
364
1820
Male Stewart Boocock V65 1/21
00:46:33
00:46:38
365
1005
Male Neil Marley SNR 102/285
00:46:22
00:46:39
366
908
Male Anthony Bower SNR 103/285
00:46:28
00:46:40
367
2158
Male Tony Hopkins V50 29/95
00:46:32
00:46:40
368
96
Male Michael Gibson North Shields Poly AC V35 70/167
00:46:22
00:46:41
369
892
Male Steven Rowell SNR 104/285
00:46:23
00:46:42
370
1189
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers SNR 22/238
00:45:45
00:46:42
371
2143
Male Richard Borrowdale V35 71/167
00:46:15
00:46:42
372
1041
Male Steve Evans SNR 105/285
00:45:58
00:46:45
373
31
Male Stephen Mallam Wallsend Harriers V40 65/175
00:46:17
00:46:46
374
667
Male Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 106/285
00:46:34
00:46:49
375
1508
Female Gillian Pearson Blaydon Harriers V35 16/185
00:45:44
00:46:51
376
211
Female Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 2/49
00:46:34
00:46:52
377
1606
Female Sarah Mann V35 17/185
00:46:34
00:46:52
378
1617
Female Lynn Dixon V40 15/188
00:46:34
00:46:52
379
1501
Female Rachael Estrop Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 23/238
00:46:47
00:46:53
380
2103
Male Ben Watt V40 66/175
00:46:23
00:46:53
381
1298
Male Michael Chater SNR 107/285
00:46:38
00:46:56
382
764
Male Martin Glaholm V40 67/175
00:46:24
00:46:57
383
35
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V35 72/167
00:46:49
00:47:01
384
1584
Male John Lalor V35 73/167
00:46:30
00:47:03
385
780
Male Jonathan Shand SNR 108/285
00:46:26
00:47:04
386
534
Male Matthew Platten SNR 109/285
00:46:38
00:47:06
387
230
Male Andrew Keogan Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 31/135
00:46:57
00:47:07
388
74
Male Paul Davison North East Vets V50 30/95
00:47:00
00:47:08
389
2219
Male Barrie Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers V40 68/175
00:46:31
00:47:08
390
1393
Male Allan Chaves SNR 110/285
00:46:05
00:47:10
391
146
Male Chris Walker SNR 111/285
00:46:57
00:47:11
392
1284
Male Craig Richardson SNR 112/285
00:46:55
00:47:15
393
856
Male Paul Gibson NE31 Tri Club V40 69/175
00:46:27
00:47:16
394
614
Male David Nevins V35 74/167
00:46:03
00:47:18
395
478
Female Tanya Hedley SNR 24/238
00:47:02
00:47:19
396
199
Male Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners V45 32/135
00:47:15
00:47:20
397
265
Male Alan Alexander Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 70/175
00:47:13
00:47:20
398
620
Male Geoff House North Shields Poly AC V40 71/175
00:47:07
00:47:20
399
963
Male Robert Anderson V55 16/56
00:47:14
00:47:22
400
2038
Male Mark Ponton Blyth RC V45 33/135
00:47:14
00:47:22
401
2201
Female Stephanie Walker V35 18/185
00:46:44
00:47:22
402
707
Male Craig Brown SNR 113/285
00:46:58
00:47:23
403
2115
Male Mark Ridley V50 31/95
00:47:04
00:47:23
404
433
Male Michael Darling SNR 114/285
00:47:17
00:47:24
405
886
Male David Bell SNR 115/285
00:47:18
00:47:25
406
1239
Male Michael Redhead SNR 116/285
00:47:02
00:47:25
407
64
Male Peter Wallis V40 72/175
00:46:51
00:47:26
408
913
Male Paul Chew V40 73/175
00:46:17
00:47:27
409
1777
Male Andrew Montford V45 34/135
00:47:15
00:47:27
410
1174
Male Christopher Bryson Vegan Runners UK V40 74/175
00:47:11
00:47:29
411
29
Male Matthew Newbrook SNR 117/285
00:47:11
00:47:30
412
1971
Female Karen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 3/49
00:47:14
00:47:31
413
1162
Female Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 25/238
00:47:24
00:47:33
414
1370
Male Kevin Rothwell SNR 118/285
00:47:10
00:47:33
415
1645
Male Andy Gardner SNR 119/285
00:47:25
00:47:34
416
1654
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 75/175
00:46:33
00:47:36
417
591
Male Joseph Parker SNR 120/285
00:47:27
00:47:37
418
1241
Male Darren Smith SNR 121/285
00:46:27
00:47:37
419
1708
Male Andrew Grieves Blyth RC V40 76/175
00:47:30
00:47:37
420
1072
Male Shaun Johnson SNR 122/285
00:47:17
00:47:38
421
72
Male Matthew Reeve SNR 123/285
00:47:26
00:47:39
422
590
Male Daniel Robinson SNR 124/285
00:47:27
00:47:41
423
1491
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 125/285
00:47:35
00:47:42
424
1855
Male Kevin Richardson V35 75/167
00:47:12
00:47:44
425
474
Male Ben Mclaughlan V35 76/167
00:46:50
00:47:45
426
694
Male Martin Wilson V45 35/135
00:46:56
00:47:45
427
770
Male Kyle Day SNR 126/285
00:47:28
00:47:46
428
1385
Male Tony Mcneill Durham Harriers V50 32/95
00:47:25
00:47:46
429
1667
Male Craig Harmon Blyth RC SNR 127/285
00:47:14
00:47:49
430
2069
Female Vicky Mcintyre Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 16/188
00:47:34
00:47:49
431
613
Male Mark Hudson V40 77/175
00:46:57
00:47:50
432
744
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V50 33/95
00:47:46
00:47:50
433
1936
Male Guy Lewcock V40 78/175
00:47:33
00:47:51
434
102
Male Gavin Clark SNR 128/285
00:47:19
00:47:52
435
479
Male Mick Brown Sunderland Strollers V50 34/95
00:47:39
00:47:53
436
43
Male Craig Smith Heaton Harriers V45 36/135
00:47:14
00:47:55
437
408
Male Liam Blyth SNR 129/285
00:47:37
00:47:58
438
624
Male John Scott North Shields Poly AC V40 79/175
00:47:19
00:47:58
439
546
Male Adam Darling SNR 130/285
00:47:50
00:47:59
440
1122
Female Jay Greenhow SNR 26/238
00:47:54
00:47:59
441
382
Female Justine Norman Alnwick Harriers V45 2/85
00:47:52
00:48:02
442
1058
Male Pete Watson V35 77/167
00:47:55
00:48:03
443
572
Male Richard Curry V45 37/135
00:47:38
00:48:04
444
2154
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers SNR 131/285
00:47:24
00:48:06
445
1089
Male Olly Webster V35 78/167
00:47:25
00:48:07
446
1404
Male Neil Watts SNR 132/285
00:47:50
00:48:07
447
1051
Male Peter Neve V35 79/167
00:47:15
00:48:08
448
763
Male Alex Antonopoulos Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 133/285
00:47:51
00:48:09
449
1752
Male John Gibson Heaton Harriers V35 80/167
00:47:36
00:48:12
450
407
Male Les Blyth V55 17/56
00:47:54
00:48:14
451
465
Female Kerstin Heckelsmuller Blyth RC V40 17/188
00:48:03
00:48:18
452
2071
Female Laura Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 27/238
00:48:01
00:48:19
453
2182
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC V45 38/135
00:47:51
00:48:19
454
1377
Male Michael Farr V45 39/135
00:47:52
00:48:21
455
1853
Male Michael Johnston SNR 134/285
00:47:25
00:48:23
456
1918
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V45 40/135
00:47:56
00:48:26
457
1551
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 135/285
00:48:05
00:48:27
458
746
Male Simon Grebby V35 81/167
00:48:25
00:48:28
459
773
Male Ben Robinson V50 35/95
00:48:02
00:48:28
460
1413
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 80/175
00:48:21
00:48:29
461
409
Male Graham Wood V35 82/167
00:48:02
00:48:30
462
1419
Female Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 18/188
00:48:22
00:48:30
463
175
Male Craig Alderson SNR 136/285
00:48:20
00:48:31
464
1516
Female Anna French Wallsend Harriers SNR 28/238
00:48:02
00:48:32
465
397
Female Karen Livermore Wallsend Harriers SNR 29/238
00:48:02
00:48:33
466
480
Female Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers V40 19/188
00:48:02
00:48:33
467
1006
Male James Campbell SNR 137/285
00:48:02
00:48:33
468
1754
Male Nicholas Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 138/285
00:48:17
00:48:33
469
852
Female Amy Astill SNR 30/238
00:47:20
00:48:34
470
604
Male Rob Humphrey SNR 139/285
00:47:16
00:48:36
471
75
Male Richard Mcsloy Blyth RC V50 36/95
00:48:17
00:48:37
472
1270
Male Stuart Dunning V35 83/167
00:48:01
00:48:37
473
1757
Male Michael Wilson V40 81/175
00:48:12
00:48:37
474
2152
Male Allan Rae V45 41/135
00:48:08
00:48:37
475
2179
Male Lee Stephenson Wallsend Harriers SNR 140/285
00:47:56
00:48:37
476
77
Male Gareth Towler SNR 141/285
00:48:37
00:48:41
477
1690
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers SNR 142/285
00:48:35
00:48:41
478
55
Male Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC V45 42/135
00:48:29
00:48:42
479
819
Male Mark Wright Sunderland Strollers SNR 143/285
00:48:18
00:48:43
480
1980
Male Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 37/95
00:48:21
00:48:44
481
1864
Male Richard Robson East Lothian Triathlon Club V45 43/135
00:48:18
00:48:46
482
945
Female Sophie Yarker SNR 31/238
00:47:56
00:48:48
483
1642
Male Ian Grimes SNR 144/285
00:47:23
00:48:48
484
485
Male Peter Mccowie V45 44/135
00:48:26
00:48:49
485
1978
Female Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 32/238
00:48:29
00:48:51
486
510
Male Michael Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V40 82/175
00:47:50
00:48:52
487
1982
Female Gillian Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 4/49
00:48:30
00:48:52
488
1430
Male Neil Moor V35 84/167
00:48:45
00:48:53
489
2187
Male Paul Dolphin North Shields Poly AC V50 38/95
00:48:15
00:48:55
490
839
Male Colin Mcgarrity V45 45/135
00:48:43
00:48:56
491
1789
Male Michael Ashby Blyth RC V45 46/135
00:48:49
00:48:57
492
2092
Male Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 47/135
00:48:47
00:48:58
493
2175
Male Graham Curry Concordia Runners And Peddlers V45 48/135
00:48:50
00:48:59
494
1264
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers V50 39/95
00:48:45
00:49:00
495
1719
Male Christopher Swan SNR 145/285
00:48:58
00:49:00
496
1083
Male Kenneth Jardine V60 4/35
00:48:41
00:49:02
497
565
Male Lee Walker Wallsend Harriers V40 83/175
00:48:38
00:49:05
498
655
Male Stuart Lynn V55 18/56
00:48:50
00:49:06
499
2076
Male Jeff Rowley V60 5/35
00:48:51
00:49:07
500
1301
Male Sean Kennedy SNR 146/285
00:48:39
00:49:08
501
1778
Female Helen Hughes North Shields Poly AC V40 20/188
00:48:55
00:49:08
502
254
Female Julie Richardson Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 21/188
00:48:41
00:49:09
503
1065
Male David Potts Blyth RC V45 49/135
00:48:30
00:49:09
504
1725
Male Sharif Moneeb V35 85/167
00:47:32
00:49:10
505
1527
Female Carla Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V35 19/185
00:48:58
00:49:13
506
1939
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone V40 84/175
00:48:04
00:49:13
507
2091
Female Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 3/85
00:49:03
00:49:14
508
1502
Male Ian Diboll V50 40/95
00:48:24
00:49:16
509
1421
Male Darren Blake V45 50/135
00:48:44
00:49:18
510
1153
Female Leanne Lee V35 20/185
00:48:33
00:49:20
511
492
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 22/188
00:49:02
00:49:21
512
493
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V65 2/21
00:49:02
00:49:21
513
2221
Male Chris Brock SNR 147/285
00:48:26
00:49:21
514
1105
Male Gavin Yates V45 51/135
00:48:14
00:49:23
515
1387
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V40 23/188
00:48:54
00:49:25
516
952
Male Dougie Macdonald V40 85/175
00:49:08
00:49:26
517
1232
Male Stuart Cairns V35 86/167
00:49:02
00:49:26
518
1295
Male John Dodds V45 52/135
00:48:29
00:49:26
519
609
Female Emma Quinn V35 21/185
00:48:47
00:49:28
520
1874
Male Chris Bishop V50 41/95
00:48:56
00:49:28
521
672
Female Katherine Mead SNR 33/238
00:49:17
00:49:31
522
1728
Male Philip Allen SNR 148/285
00:49:03
00:49:31
523
1159
Male Brent Hands SNR 149/285
00:48:13
00:49:34
524
1616
Male Richard Owens V40 86/175
00:49:21
00:49:34
525
1371
Male Lee Dobson V40 87/175
00:49:31
00:49:35
526
2122
Male Floyd Evans North Shields Poly AC V35 87/167
00:48:34
00:49:35
527
92
Female Karen Chapman V40 24/188
00:49:25
00:49:36
528
1902
Male Tyrone Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 150/285
00:49:21
00:49:37
529
1276
Male Sean Anderson SNR 151/285
00:49:29
00:49:38
530
1426
Male Simon Ward V40 88/175
00:49:02
00:49:38
531
1952
Male Kris Mcbride SNR 152/285
00:48:28
00:49:38
532
872
Male Christopher Sloway SNR 153/285
00:48:54
00:49:39
533
1863
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners SNR 154/285
00:48:42
00:49:39
534
1331
Female Carol Parry Morpeth Harriers V45 4/85
00:49:13
00:49:40
535
1287
Male Andrew Johnson V40 89/175
00:48:57
00:49:41
536
838
Female Alison Savell V45 5/85
00:49:33
00:49:42
537
1244
Female Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers V40 25/188
00:48:43
00:49:43
538
1487
Male Neil Stokoe V35 88/167
00:48:46
00:49:43
539
1721
Male Joe Houghton V65 3/21
00:49:13
00:49:43
540
116
Female Melissa Laidler SNR 34/238
00:49:03
00:49:44
541
1057
Male Nick Young V40 90/175
00:49:24
00:49:44
542
132
Male Nathan Sankar V60 6/35
00:49:27
00:49:45
543
1346
Male Daniel Smith SNR 155/285
00:49:29
00:49:46
544
214
Male Chris Newton SNR 156/285
00:48:11
00:49:47
545
1447
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 53/135
00:49:11
00:49:47
546
250
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 6/85
00:49:17
00:49:48
547
155
Male Andrew Kernan SNR 157/285
00:49:30
00:49:50
548
1471
Male Robert Craig V55 19/56
00:49:38
00:49:52
549
716
Male Michael Stout SNR 158/285
00:48:42
00:49:54
550
1796
Male Paul Craig V40 91/175
00:48:50
00:49:54
551
1314
Male Mark Bulman V50 42/95
00:49:12
00:49:56
552
1319
Male Gregg Davy V40 92/175
00:49:32
00:49:56
553
1790
Male Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 54/135
00:48:58
00:49:56
554
642
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 7/85
00:49:36
00:49:57
555
544
Male Liam Darling SNR 159/285
00:49:49
00:49:58
556
657
Male Paul Ross V40 93/175
00:48:22
00:49:58
557
2181
Male David Fenwick SNR 160/285
00:49:48
00:49:58
558
241
Male Stephen Fawkes V35 89/167
00:49:37
00:49:59
559
741
Male Steven Slater V40 94/175
00:49:20
00:49:59
560
747
Male James Thompson North Shields Poly AC V45 55/135
00:49:44
00:49:59
561
1792
Male Kenneth Johnston V45 56/135
00:49:43
00:49:59
562
540
Male Kevin Shaw V35 90/167
00:49:14
00:50:00
563
799
Male Daniel Carnelley SNR 161/285
00:49:37
00:50:00
564
361
Male Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers V45 57/135
00:49:35
00:50:05
565
1080
Female Elaine Mckechnie V35 22/185
00:49:40
00:50:05
566
841
Female Anna Aldous V40 26/188
00:49:07
00:50:08
567
1283
Female Mary Campbell V60 1/19
00:49:53
00:50:11
568
1519
Male Martin Murphy V35 91/167
00:49:48
00:50:11
569
142
Male Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC V50 43/95
00:50:09
00:50:13
570
860
Female Julie Armstrong V35 23/185
00:49:24
00:50:13
571
1704
Male Darren Miller V40 95/175
00:50:13
00:50:13
572
1706
Male Philip Cross SNR 162/285
00:49:59
00:50:14
573
2025
Male Omar Haddad SNR 163/285
00:50:00
00:50:14
574
2176
Male Darren Ward V45 58/135
00:49:03
00:50:14
575
76
Male Stephen Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 44/95
00:49:45
00:50:15
576
1781
Male John Gardiner V65 4/21
00:49:26
00:50:15
577
322
Male Matthew Ellis V40 96/175
00:48:56
00:50:16
578
257
Male Paul Readman V40 97/175
00:49:55
00:50:17
579
463
Male Sean Gooding SNR 164/285
00:49:46
00:50:23
580
1070
Male Geoff Cavanagh SNR 165/285
00:50:08
00:50:23
581
2156
Male Billy Shaw Blyth RC V40 98/175
00:49:42
00:50:23
582
2162
Female Helen Bruce V40 27/188
00:49:56
00:50:25
583
760
Male Tony Ward V50 45/95
00:49:43
00:50:26
584
1605
Female Amy Jamieson SNR 35/238
00:49:06
00:50:26
585
1845
Male James Lambert V35 92/167
00:49:58
00:50:27
586
1868
Male Paul Mouat V40 99/175
00:49:53
00:50:29
587
253
Female Sarah Duncan V35 24/185
00:48:56
00:50:30
588
1758
Female Helen Heaney North Shields Poly AC V40 28/188
00:50:17
00:50:30
589
1759
Male Neil Critchley V45 59/135
00:49:48
00:50:30
590
125
Male Glen Clyburn V45 60/135
00:50:05
00:50:31
591
1388
Male Anthony Bennett V45 61/135
00:50:24
00:50:31
592
654
Male Phil Dowson SNR 166/285
00:49:15
00:50:33
593
1129
Female Laureen Stephenson SNR 36/238
00:49:40
00:50:33
594
2202
Male Clint Robertson V40 100/175
00:50:13
00:50:34
595
1662
Female Chrystal Skeldon Heaton Harriers V45 8/85
00:49:46
00:50:36
596
2014
Female Alison Slowther Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 25/185
00:50:18
00:50:36
597
2140
Male Graeme Dixon V45 62/135
00:49:49
00:50:36
598
57
Male Mark Burgess V40 101/175
00:49:37
00:50:38
599
495
Male Mark Robson V35 93/167
00:50:06
00:50:39
600
561
Male Peter Lilley SNR 167/285
00:49:53
00:50:39
601
619
Male Warren Laing V40 102/175
00:50:27
00:50:39
602
267
Male Brian Robson V60 7/35
00:50:32
00:50:40
603
1528
Male Carl Francis V45 63/135
00:50:15
00:50:40
604
1898
Male Martin Volpe V55 20/56
00:50:09
00:50:40
605
266
Female Victoria Coatesworth V35 26/185
00:49:57
00:50:41
606
961
Male Ken Watson V40 103/175
00:49:34
00:50:41
607
21
Female Lyndsey Day Wallsend Harriers V45 9/85
00:50:21
00:50:43
608
101
Female Sarah Graham Wallsend Harriers SNR 37/238
00:50:05
00:50:43
609
610
Male Brian Fenn V40 104/175
00:50:25
00:50:44
610
2205
Male Stephen Matheson SNR 168/285
00:50:06
00:50:44
611
416
Female Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 38/238
00:50:21
00:50:45
612
1573
Female June Smith V55 1/34
00:50:35
00:50:47
613
1100
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers SNR 39/238
00:50:26
00:50:48
614
375
Male Andrew Davies Elvet Striders V35 94/167
00:50:36
00:50:50
615
1461
Female Nicola Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers SNR 40/238
00:50:30
00:50:52
616
1888
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC V50 5/49
00:50:32
00:50:52
617
971
Female Emma Gibbons SNR 41/238
00:50:37
00:50:57
618
1999
Male Daniel Brand V35 95/167
00:50:12
00:50:57
619
1309
Male Michael Logan-Coulsey SNR 169/285
00:50:05
00:51:00
620
530
Female Mary Martin Claremont Road Runners V65 1/3
00:50:48
00:51:01
621
1349
Male Graeme Barr V40 105/175
00:49:39
00:51:02
622
1636
Male Craig Macdougall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 170/285
00:50:56
00:51:03
623
1761
Female Susan Smith Morpeth Harriers V45 10/85
00:50:35
00:51:03
624
2037
Male Robin Kennedy V35 96/167
00:50:41
00:51:03
625
1842
Male Gavin Tempest Run Peterlee V35 97/167
00:50:38
00:51:04
626
1653
Female Susan Russell V40 29/188
00:50:21
00:51:05
627
2062
Male Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 98/167
00:50:00
00:51:06
628
577
Female Sara Nixon SNR 42/238
00:50:40
00:51:09
629
873
Male Alan Kirton V50 46/95
00:50:37
00:51:09
630
1289
Male Ian Campbell V60 8/35
00:50:51
00:51:10
631
1486
Male Chris Dunn SNR 171/285
00:50:28
00:51:12
632
1714
Male William Powis North Shields Poly AC V35 99/167
00:50:31
00:51:12
633
1369
Male Stephen Bishop V55 21/56
00:50:43
00:51:14
634
1569
Female Rachael Fraser V35 27/185
00:50:41
00:51:14
635
2002
Male Mark Barrett V45 64/135
00:51:10
00:51:16
636
355
Male John Windsor Claremont Road Runners V60 9/35
00:51:04
00:51:17
637
989
Male Naz Bashir Saltwell Harriers V40 106/175
00:50:44
00:51:17
638
1311
Male Christopher Smith V45 65/135
00:51:04
00:51:17
639
1339
Male Graham Annis V60 10/35
00:50:33
00:51:17
640
1814
Female Francesca Wilson SNR 43/238
00:50:24
00:51:19
641
1383
Female Julie Hempton V40 30/188
00:51:11
00:51:20
642
1529
Male Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC V40 107/175
00:50:39
00:51:20
643
776
Male Michael Newton SNR 172/285
00:51:11
00:51:21
644
1661
Male Chris Smart V40 108/175
00:50:58
00:51:21
645
912
Male Ian Burdett V35 100/167
00:50:10
00:51:22
646
1807
Female Sheila Mckeown V45 11/85
00:50:59
00:51:22
647
1922
Male Sven Schierig North Shields Poly AC V45 66/135
00:51:08
00:51:23
648
157
Female Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 31/188
00:50:42
00:51:25
649
1224
Male Stephen Robinson V40 109/175
00:50:37
00:51:27
650
1689
Female Eimear Harrison SNR 44/238
00:49:57
00:51:27
651
2104
Female Rosanne Mcternan Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 45/238
00:51:02
00:51:28
652
462
Male Christopher Brown SNR 173/285
00:49:56
00:51:30
653
615
Male Jon Sharp V40 110/175
00:50:16
00:51:30
654
1462
Male Andy Nevison V50 47/95
00:51:23
00:51:30
655
1715
Male Ray Salkeld V60 11/35
00:51:27
00:51:34
656
415
Male Rob Hiller Fetch Everyone V45 67/135
00:50:37
00:51:35
657
16
Male Michael Day Wallsend Harriers V45 68/135
00:51:15
00:51:37
658
391
Female Claire Harlow SNR 46/238
00:51:19
00:51:38
659
1169
Male Michael Taylor SNR 174/285
00:50:20
00:51:40
660
1391
Male Mark Thackray V35 101/167
00:50:29
00:51:41
661
1561
Male Mark Horey V45 69/135
00:51:32
00:51:42
662
2078
Male Carl Salvidge SNR 175/285
00:51:24
00:51:42
663
1250
Male Craig Mulvaney North Shields Poly AC V35 102/167
00:50:46
00:51:43
664
1871
Male Graeme Murray V35 103/167
00:51:09
00:51:43
665
1603
Male Terry Jackson V35 104/167
00:51:08
00:51:44
666
669
Female Louise Bell V35 28/185
00:50:57
00:51:45
667
1210
Female Sarah Stokle SNR 47/238
00:51:02
00:51:45
668
516
Female Tamsin Kind V35 29/185
00:50:38
00:51:46
669
517
Male Liam Kind V40 111/175
00:50:37
00:51:46
670
790
Male Craig Turnbull SNR 176/285
00:50:27
00:51:46
671
1815
Male Paul Forrester South Shields Harriers SNR 177/285
00:51:14
00:51:47
672
1988
Male Andrew Sharp V35 105/167
00:51:27
00:51:47
673
1930
Female Louise Barrow Elvet Striders SNR 48/238
00:51:10
00:51:49
674
736
Male Ivan Pearson V40 112/175
00:51:00
00:51:52
675
660
Female Katie Darling SNR 49/238
00:51:41
00:51:53
676
1255
Male David Thom V40 113/175
00:50:19
00:51:54
677
734
Male Gordon Pells V70+ 1/4
00:51:39
00:51:55
678
1620
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V60 2/19
00:50:59
00:51:55
679
2111
Female Julia Scott V40 32/188
00:51:21
00:51:55
680
150
Female Amy Gifford Low Fell RC SNR 50/238
00:50:48
00:51:56
681
1247
Male Mark Ryland V55 22/56
00:51:05
00:51:58
682
596
Male Jeffrey Law V45 70/135
00:50:33
00:52:00
683
639
Male Neil Storey V55 23/56
00:51:27
00:52:00
684
1134
Male Graham Clark SNR 178/285
00:51:32
00:52:00
685
1275
Male Martyn Harbertson V40 114/175
00:51:47
00:52:02
686
2005
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V45 12/85
00:51:24
00:52:02
687
392
Female Patricia Hunter V55 2/34
00:51:55
00:52:03
688
1071
Male Robert Cockburn SNR 179/285
00:50:25
00:52:04
689
104
Female Erica Collins V40 33/188
00:51:17
00:52:05
690
1299
Male Craig Austin SNR 180/285
00:51:42
00:52:05
691
2172
Male James Floyd V55 24/56
00:51:19
00:52:08
692
1803
Female Amelia Davies V35 30/185
00:51:46
00:52:10
693
379
Male Shaun Carr V45 71/135
00:52:04
00:52:11
694
129
Male Peter Conroy V45 72/135
00:51:56
00:52:12
695
429
Female Rachel Shires V40 34/188
00:51:13
00:52:14
696
1544
Female Linda Mcleod V60 3/19
00:51:19
00:52:15
697
1559
Male Andrew Bell V40 115/175
00:51:24
00:52:15
698
188
Female Sue Linsley Heaton Harriers V45 13/85
00:52:02
00:52:16
699
1165
Female Imogen Barr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 51/238
00:51:54
00:52:17
700
2207
Male Alistair Murray V55 25/56
00:52:09
00:52:17
701
426
Female Lindsay Reid V40 35/188
00:52:05
00:52:19
702
1892
Female Caroline Halpin North Tyneside Run SNR 52/238
00:51:36
00:52:21
703
1243
Male John Nicholson V40 116/175
00:51:34
00:52:24
704
659
Male Richard Millington V45 73/135
00:52:05
00:52:25
705
4
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers Running Club V40 36/188
00:51:37
00:52:26
706
2173
Male Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders V60 12/35
00:51:58
00:52:26
707
500
Male Dave Newton V55 26/56
00:51:54
00:52:27
708
1245
Male Alex Nicholson SNR 181/285
00:51:37
00:52:27
709
2107
Male Andrew Curran Red Kite Runners SNR 182/285
00:51:06
00:52:28
710
2142
Male Brian Thompson V50 48/95
00:52:14
00:52:30
711
110
Female Julie Dugdale V35 31/185
00:51:41
00:52:31
712
1861
Male Andy Jones V50 49/95
00:51:39
00:52:31
713
3
Male Stephen Armstrong V55 27/56
00:51:44
00:52:32
714
376
Female Debbie Jones Elvet Striders V45 14/85
00:52:03
00:52:32
715
1722
Male Daniel Kennedy V40 117/175
00:51:39
00:52:32
716
968
Female Paula Chapman V35 32/185
00:52:12
00:52:34
717
803
Male David Spence Elvet Striders V65 5/21
00:51:49
00:52:35
718
202
Male Malcolm Aspinall V60 13/35
00:51:17
00:52:36
719
997
Male Philip Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers V60 14/35
00:51:30
00:52:36
720
1517
Male Craig Loy SNR 183/285
00:52:20
00:52:36
721
1543
Male Nick Brereton V45 74/135
00:52:29
00:52:36
722
2233
Female Lavinia Wilson-Youlden Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 15/85
00:52:18
00:52:36
723
1840
Female Alison Hornsby Blackhill Bounders V45 16/85
00:51:31
00:52:37
724
12
Male Bryan Thompson V55 28/56
00:52:14
00:52:38
725
719
Female Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers V35 33/185
00:51:33
00:52:39
726
1926
Female Daisy Martin Claremont Road Runners SNR 53/238
00:52:07
00:52:39
727
1192
Male Rob Carr SNR 184/285
00:51:49
00:52:40
728
1056
Male Jack Christophers SNR 185/285
00:51:22
00:52:42
729
2167
Male Andrew Drummond SNR 186/285
00:52:12
00:52:43
730
2050
Male Simon Alison SNR 187/285
00:51:14
00:52:45
731
1608
Male Trevor Rowe Birtley AC V60 15/35
00:52:06
00:52:46
732
2171
Male Daniel Tolan SNR 188/285
00:52:04
00:52:46
733
761
Female Branwen Walker North Shields Poly AC SNR 54/238
00:52:05
00:52:47
734
1181
Male Andy Woods SNR 189/285
00:52:20
00:52:47
735
2220
Male Jo Petrie Sun City Tri Club V50 50/95
00:51:37
00:52:47
736
491
Female Penny Ward Elswick Harriers V40 37/188
00:51:42
00:52:48
737
1579
Male Mike Harvey V40 118/175
00:52:05
00:52:48
738
820
Male Joe Long SNR 190/285
00:52:22
00:52:49
739
823
Female Jo Ann Kaye SNR 55/238
00:52:22
00:52:49
740
940
Female Kelly Phillipson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 38/188
00:52:08
00:52:49
741
1582
Female Natasha Newson SNR 56/238
00:52:06
00:52:49
742
1291
Male Simon Clark SNR 191/285
00:52:36
00:52:50
743
1899
Male Steve Armour SNR 192/285
00:52:22
00:52:50
744
863
Female Andrea Fryer V40 39/188
00:51:53
00:52:51
745
1185
Female Gillian Harris Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 40/188
00:52:34
00:52:51
746
992
Female Victoria Coxon V45 17/85
00:51:21
00:52:52
747
825
Female Gillian Hindle V45 18/85
00:52:03
00:52:53
748
1164
Female Fiona Caple V45 19/85
00:52:14
00:52:54
749
283
Female Kathryn Robertson V40 41/188
00:51:58
00:52:55
750
1680
Female Anne Craddock Blyth RC V55 3/34
00:52:35
00:52:55
751
585
Male Ian Anderson V45 75/135
00:51:32
00:52:57
752
792
Female Jane Turnbull SNR 57/238
00:51:42
00:53:01
753
1498
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC SNR 58/238
00:52:05
00:53:01
754
1904
Female Gemma Crackett V35 34/185
00:52:49
00:53:01
755
581
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 51/95
00:52:24
00:53:02
756
866
Female Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers SNR 59/238
00:52:29
00:53:02
757
942
Male Martin James V55 29/56
00:52:14
00:53:02
758
1455
Male David Ireland Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 193/285
00:52:20
00:53:02
759
82
Male Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers V50 52/95
00:52:30
00:53:03
760
1500
Male Phil White V35 106/167
00:51:37
00:53:03
761
1088
Male Matthew Parry V35 107/167
00:51:43
00:53:04
762
1425
Female Sharon Skee-Harrison Cobalt Chasers V35 35/185
00:52:54
00:53:04
763
1240
Male John Hill V40 119/175
00:52:16
00:53:05
764
1533
Male David Stanton V45 76/135
00:52:24
00:53:05
765
2056
Female Karen Hartley V35 36/185
00:52:42
00:53:07
766
425
Female Carole Watt V55 4/34
00:52:59
00:53:10
767
1990
Male Antony Robson V35 108/167
00:52:50
00:53:10
768
193
Female Alison Holliday V50 6/49
00:52:36
00:53:11
769
2224
Female Laura Rosby Ponteland Runners SNR 60/238
00:52:29
00:53:13
770
331
Female Alison Chan North Shields Poly AC V45 20/85
00:53:04
00:53:16
771
598
Male Philip Boyd Leigh On Sea Striders V35 109/167
00:52:18
00:53:18
772
876
Female Elaine Browell North Shields Poly AC V40 42/188
00:52:18
00:53:18
773
1972
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V35 110/167
00:52:54
00:53:18
774
1669
Female Gemma Harmon Blyth RC SNR 61/238
00:52:44
00:53:19
775
24
Female Helen Lyall V40 43/188
00:52:11
00:53:20
776
1236
Male Adam Wilson V40 120/175
00:53:10
00:53:20
777
374
Female Mandy Naumann North Shields Poly AC SNR 62/238
00:53:06
00:53:22
778
710
Male Stephen Foggin V35 111/167
00:52:59
00:53:23
779
630
Male Doug Nixon One Life V55 30/56
00:52:54
00:53:24
780
1744
Female Fiona Wood Elvet Striders V35 37/185
00:53:05
00:53:25
781
851
Female Kay Gould V35 38/185
00:53:05
00:53:28
782
1802
Female Katherine Preston Elvet Striders V45 21/85
00:52:19
00:53:28
783
2203
Female Greta Jones V50 7/49
00:52:19
00:53:28
784
999
Female Catherine Moore V35 39/185
00:53:17
00:53:29
785
1505
Female Alice Barnes SNR 63/238
00:52:36
00:53:29
786
1297
Male Gareth Banks V40 121/175
00:52:42
00:53:32
787
2131
Male Ross Crooks Red Kite Runners SNR 194/285
00:52:12
00:53:34
788
1
Male John Grey V40 122/175
00:53:01
00:53:36
789
578
Female Sarah Grey V40 44/188
00:53:02
00:53:37
790
1420
Male Julian Greenway V45 77/135
00:53:27
00:53:37
791
1258
Male Gareth Lawson V35 112/167
00:53:28
00:53:39
792
1135
Female Philippa Clark SNR 64/238
00:53:20
00:53:41
793
946
Female Lisa Williams Alnwick Harriers V45 22/85
00:52:50
00:53:42
794
959
Male Jock Bolam Alnwick Harriers V45 78/135
00:52:52
00:53:43
795
1002
Male Gavin Brown V35 113/167
00:53:03
00:53:43
796
1379
Male Philip Stevenson SNR 195/285
00:52:27
00:53:43
797
1841
Male Pete Coulson V35 114/167
00:53:17
00:53:43
798
8
Male Nigel Richardson V60 16/35
00:52:57
00:53:45
799
19
Female Kathleen Sides V45 23/85
00:52:50
00:53:45
800
891
Female Amy Sixsmith Elswick Harriers SNR 65/238
00:52:39
00:53:45
801
341
Female Sue Hill North Shields Poly AC V45 24/85
00:53:25
00:53:46
802
1570
Female Sophia Bryce SNR 66/238
00:52:38
00:53:47
803
307
Male Peter Mummery V35 115/167
00:52:56
00:53:49
804
791
Male Daniel Nicholson SNR 196/285
00:52:50
00:53:49
805
629
Male Tim Whitfield V40 123/175
00:52:35
00:53:50
806
1567
Male Patrick Wallace V45 79/135
00:52:57
00:53:50
807
1720
Female Virginie Melot-Zuniga SNR 67/238
00:52:48
00:53:53
808
1316
Male Gary Watson V40 124/175
00:53:15
00:53:54
809
482
Male Paul Bain V40 125/175
00:52:25
00:53:58
810
711
Female Claire Wilson V35 40/185
00:53:35
00:53:58
811
1576
Female Katriona Watson V55 5/34
00:53:45
00:53:58
812
848
Female Claire Landers V45 25/85
00:53:10
00:53:59
813
1951
Male Sam Maddock V35 116/167
00:52:40
00:53:59
814
1022
Female Rachel Loughlin V35 41/185
00:53:14
00:54:00
815
273
Male Paul Harris V50 53/95
00:53:49
00:54:01
816
692
Male David James Scott V45 80/135
00:53:12
00:54:02
817
1265
Female Gemma Anderson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 68/238
00:53:22
00:54:02
818
2236
Female Kathryn Chater SNR 69/238
00:53:08
00:54:02
819
1935
Female Carol Lewcock V40 45/188
00:53:44
00:54:02
820
1315
Male Michael Familton V60 17/35
00:53:30
00:54:03
821
1176
Male Christopher Lewis SNR 197/285
00:52:46
00:54:07
822
553
Male Patrick Mcloughlin V55 31/56
00:53:21
00:54:08
823
378
Male Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC V45 81/135
00:53:13
00:54:09
824
722
Female Elaine Francis V35 42/185
00:52:34
00:54:09
825
160
Female Tarryn Hearn V35 43/185
00:53:35
00:54:10
826
353
Female Zoe Finley V35 44/185
00:52:52
00:54:11
827
538
Female Kim Bennett Elvet Striders V45 26/85
00:53:28
00:54:11
828
1414
Male Austin Robinson V50 54/95
00:53:20
00:54:11
829
1960
Male Chris Kewin Run North Tyneside V40 126/175
00:53:12
00:54:11
830
1776
Female Tracey Ayres V50 8/49
00:54:00
00:54:13
831
1823
Female Anita Brabazon Blyth RC SNR 70/238
00:53:29
00:54:13
832
1433
Male Daniel Eccles SNR 198/285
00:54:00
00:54:14
833
1116
Male Sean Brodie V40 127/175
00:52:49
00:54:16
834
445
Female Lindsay Freeman Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 27/85
00:53:37
00:54:17
835
207
Male Phil Rogers V35 117/167
00:53:41
00:54:20
836
593
Male James Ford Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 128/175
00:54:03
00:54:22
837
2117
Male John Fenton V60 18/35
00:53:27
00:54:22
838
386
Female Helen Lawrence SNR 71/238
00:53:37
00:54:23
839
1839
Female Jane Hall V35 45/185
00:53:49
00:54:23
840
2211
Male Paul Lumley V45 82/135
00:53:06
00:54:24
841
351
Female Jennifer Barnes SNR 72/238
00:53:18
00:54:26
842
449
Female Helen Thomas Elvet Striders V40 46/188
00:53:18
00:54:27
843
570
Male Michael Mckenna Blyth RC SNR 199/285
00:53:54
00:54:29
844
483
Female Gillian Martin V35 46/185
00:52:58
00:54:31
845
821
Female Dawn Parker Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 47/188
00:53:50
00:54:32
846
1977
Female Laura Dowling SNR 73/238
00:54:13
00:54:32
847
1374
Male Alistair Dewar V35 118/167
00:53:03
00:54:33
848
324
Female Jennifer Allison V35 47/185
00:54:16
00:54:34
849
2185
Male Jonathan Wray V45 83/135
00:53:22
00:54:35
850
121
Female Sally Robinson V35 48/185
00:53:00
00:54:36
851
1469
Female Leanne Salem Claremont Road Runners V35 49/185
00:54:22
00:54:36
852
2217
Female Lucy Craig V40 48/188
00:53:52
00:54:36
853
58
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 50/185
00:54:23
00:54:37
854
954
Male Jonathan Birch Rockcliffe Strollers SNR 200/285
00:54:00
00:54:38
855
1964
Female Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 51/185
00:53:59
00:54:41
856
430
Male David Vasey V35 119/167
00:54:06
00:54:42
857
1962
Female Lois Jarvis SNR 74/238
00:54:22
00:54:42
858
1963
Male Gavin Cowie V35 120/167
00:54:21
00:54:42
859
441
Male Aynsley Miller SNR 201/285
00:53:11
00:54:44
860
1015
Male Wes Stobbart SNR 202/285
00:53:36
00:54:44
861
1021
Female Nicola Hill V40 49/188
00:54:36
00:54:44
862
1595
Male David Pattie V40 129/175
00:54:04
00:54:51
863
705
Female Elaine Henderson Elswick Harriers V40 50/188
00:53:45
00:54:52
864
1150
Female Nicola Sturrock V40 51/188
00:54:14
00:54:52
865
1473
Male Christopher Mcguire SNR 203/285
00:54:41
00:54:52
866
1610
Male Doug Fraser V50 55/95
00:54:01
00:54:54
867
1638
Male Adam Jones V35 121/167
00:53:41
00:54:54
868
311
Female Deb Thoms V45 28/85
00:54:53
00:54:55
869
1059
Male Charlie Owen SNR 204/285
00:54:05
00:54:56
870
898
Female Julie Pearson V40 52/188
00:54:36
00:54:57
871
1093
Male Darren Alderson V50 56/95
00:54:30
00:54:57
872
1272
Male Sean Hodgson SNR 205/285
00:54:02
00:54:57
873
343
Female Angela Crawford V40 53/188
00:54:17
00:55:00
874
563
Male Malcolm Brown V55 32/56
00:54:44
00:55:00
875
1399
Male Danny Heslop V35 122/167
00:54:23
00:55:00
876
682
Male Mick Robson V40 130/175
00:53:23
00:55:01
877
1562
Female Abigail Evans V40 54/188
00:53:55
00:55:02
878
960
Female Kate Wickham Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 75/238
00:54:11
00:55:03
879
1474
Female Ewa Johnson Blyth RC V45 29/85
00:54:43
00:55:03
880
1650
Male Adrian Laffey V35 123/167
00:54:14
00:55:04
881
1981
Male Darran James Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 124/167
00:54:35
00:55:05
882
1984
Male Greg Jamieson V35 125/167
00:54:35
00:55:05
883
2157
Female Helena Walsater-Lowes Heaton Harriers V40 55/188
00:54:37
00:55:05
884
499
Female Sue Newton V50 9/49
00:53:58
00:55:09
885
301
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 10/49
00:55:00
00:55:13
886
2008
Male John Davidson Tynedale Harriers & AC V55 33/56
00:54:02
00:55:13
887
771
Female Rozz Clark V55 6/34
00:55:02
00:55:14
888
1108
Male Aaron Phillips SNR 206/285
00:53:53
00:55:16
889
1004
Male John Farrell V45 84/135
00:55:15
00:55:18
890
2041
Male David Burns V35 126/167
00:54:22
00:55:18
891
2034
Female Karen Sheppard V40 56/188
00:53:55
00:55:22
892
618
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers V55 34/56
00:54:35
00:55:24
893
1607
Female Anita Attala North Shields Poly AC V45 30/85
00:54:04
00:55:24
894
702
Male Michael Swan V45 85/135
00:53:49
00:55:25
895
224
Female Alix Pennington North Shields Poly AC SNR 76/238
00:55:13
00:55:26
896
1062
Male Colin Mclaughlin North Shields Poly AC SNR 207/285
00:54:07
00:55:26
897
1589
Female Judith Barker V45 31/85
00:54:51
00:55:26
898
1604
Male Graham Wood V50 57/95
00:54:57
00:55:26
899
149
Female Janet Robinson SNR 77/238
00:54:23
00:55:27
900
1212
Female Sarah Brannen SNR 78/238
00:54:37
00:55:27
901
1656
Male Andrew Todd SNR 208/285
00:54:37
00:55:27
902
450
Female Cath Scaife V40 57/188
00:55:00
00:55:28
903
696
Male Philip Corcoran V35 127/167
00:54:39
00:55:28
904
1328
Female Nicola Evans V35 52/185
00:54:57
00:55:29
905
1826
Male Jonathan Gates V40 131/175
00:54:40
00:55:30
906
440
Female Laura Wilson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 79/238
00:54:51
00:55:31
907
737
Female Deborah Pearson V40 58/188
00:54:40
00:55:31
908
164
Male John Dixon V35 128/167
00:55:01
00:55:35
909
1049
Female Caroline Perrins SNR 80/238
00:54:23
00:55:35
910
1034
Female Julia Wright V35 53/185
00:54:38
00:55:36
911
1535
Female Sue Dyer V45 32/85
00:55:05
00:55:36
912
1536
Male Jake Dyer V45 86/135
00:55:06
00:55:36
913
1392
Female Ainara Garcia V35 54/185
00:54:32
00:55:37
914
674
Male Ed Chapman V50 58/95
00:55:03
00:55:38
915
1657
Female Kirsty Owen V35 55/185
00:55:16
00:55:41
916
611
Female Debbie Drysdale Heaton Harriers V35 56/185
00:54:42
00:55:44
917
1448
Female Caroline Najafi Low Fell RC V55 7/34
00:55:04
00:55:45
918
1231
Male David Charlton Alnwick Harriers V50 59/95
00:55:11
00:55:46
919
625
Female Judith Landells Aurora Running Club V40 59/188
00:54:32
00:55:47
920
988
Male Sam Foggett SNR 209/285
00:55:17
00:55:47
921
1039
Female Heather Stephenson V40 60/188
00:54:56
00:55:50
922
1067
Male Paul Cox SNR 210/285
00:55:29
00:55:50
923
1869
Female Suzanne Dent V40 61/188
00:55:16
00:55:50
924
718
Male Stephen Mcquade V55 35/56
00:55:06
00:55:51
925
1046
Male Daniel Patterson SNR 211/285
00:54:57
00:55:51
926
1522
Male Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC V50 60/95
00:54:53
00:55:51
927
1539
Male Mark Walker V35 129/167
00:54:53
00:55:51
928
837
Male Russ Craig V50 61/95
00:54:58
00:55:52
929
1327
Male Chris Brewer SNR 212/285
00:55:29
00:55:52
930
595
Female Diane Barker V60 4/19
00:54:28
00:55:53
931
1456
Female Stacey Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 81/238
00:54:59
00:55:53
932
656
Male Carl Hudson V45 87/135
00:54:29
00:55:54
933
2018
Male Graeme Sanderson V50 62/95
00:55:37
00:55:54
934
691
Male Robert Clark V35 130/167
00:55:01
00:55:57
935
1626
Male Stephen Foreman Sedgefield Harriers V40 132/175
00:55:23
00:55:57
936
1628
Female Tracy Brown Sedgefield Harriers V35 57/185
00:55:23
00:55:58
937
225
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 2/4
00:55:48
00:56:01
938
584
Male Anthony Greener V55 36/56
00:55:27
00:56:01
939
1475
Female Nikki Renton Ponteland Runners V45 33/85
00:55:08
00:56:01
940
1504
Male Aaron Latimer V40 133/175
00:55:27
00:56:01
941
112
Male Chris Hull Northern Frontrunners V40 134/175
00:54:29
00:56:02
942
921
Female Yvonne Barr V35 58/185
00:55:20
00:56:04
943
457
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V35 131/167
00:55:36
00:56:05
944
748
Male Stuart Collinson V45 88/135
00:55:39
00:56:05
945
1679
Female Jill Fawcett V35 59/185
00:55:50
00:56:05
946
1313
Female Helene Graham V40 62/188
00:55:00
00:56:06
947
1229
Male Max Condie SNR 213/285
00:54:37
00:56:08
948
798
Male Stephen Braithwaite V40 135/175
00:54:46
00:56:09
949
1373
Male Ian Mcgregor V40 136/175
00:54:40
00:56:09
950
1598
Female Jane Vallance V45 34/85
00:54:47
00:56:09
951
1716
Male Martin Poulter V45 89/135
00:54:55
00:56:09
952
2016
Female Zsofia Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 82/238
00:54:51
00:56:09
953
66
Male Paul Newton V35 132/167
00:55:53
00:56:10
954
1011
Female Carol Mitcheson SNR 83/238
00:55:07
00:56:10
955
661
Male Shaun Coyne V35 133/167
00:55:22
00:56:11
956
767
Female Bethany Charlton Alnwick Harriers SNR 84/238
00:55:36
00:56:11
957
545
Male Paul Johnson V45 90/135
00:55:51
00:56:13
958
1523
Female Gemma Waldron V35 60/185
00:55:12
00:56:13
959
1029
Female Corinne Walton Derwent Runners V35 61/185
00:55:21
00:56:17
960
152
Male Howard Gold Heaton Harriers V70+ 3/4
00:56:00
00:56:18
961
217
Female Pamela Gold Heaton Harriers V65 2/3
00:56:06
00:56:18
962
2209
Female Bev Baird Sunderland Strollers V40 63/188
00:56:02
00:56:18
963
894
Female Carly Stonebanks SNR 85/238
00:56:09
00:56:22
964
1098
Male Matthew Diment SNR 214/285
00:54:43
00:56:24
965
364
Female Marie Weeks V35 62/185
00:55:39
00:56:25
966
582
Male Martin Webster V50 63/95
00:55:26
00:56:26
967
1726
Female Sarah Burford SNR 86/238
00:54:59
00:56:28
968
789
Female Carly Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 63/185
00:55:43
00:56:29
969
924
Female Kay Walsh V35 64/185
00:55:45
00:56:30
970
1320
Male James Walker SNR 215/285
00:55:00
00:56:31
971
1124
Female Susan Wilson Elswick Harriers V45 35/85
00:55:16
00:56:32
972
213
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V50 11/49
00:55:47
00:56:35
973
638
Female Caitlin Mooney Elvet Striders SNR 87/238
00:55:26
00:56:35
974
784
Male Matthew Crumbley SNR 216/285
00:56:24
00:56:35
975
978
Male Aidan Campbell V35 134/167
00:56:19
00:56:35
976
830
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V40 64/188
00:55:49
00:56:37
977
2222
Female Carina Dowson SNR 88/238
00:55:21
00:56:37
978
1125
Female Joanne Lucking Elswick Harriers V40 65/188
00:55:21
00:56:38
979
182
Female Elaine Banks Vegan Runners UK V40 66/188
00:55:37
00:56:39
980
421
Female Deborah Dowdle SNR 89/238
00:55:41
00:56:40
981
755
Male Robert Thompson V45 91/135
00:56:09
00:56:40
982
1891
Female Kay Howarth V40 67/188
00:55:46
00:56:42
983
1805
Male Peter Maylia Blyth RC V60 19/35
00:56:11
00:56:43
984
327
Male Alan Jobling Tri Northumberland V40 137/175
00:55:51
00:56:46
985
394
Male Derek Bennett V55 37/56
00:56:26
00:56:46
986
1345
Female Kate Graham V35 65/185
00:56:12
00:56:46
987
360
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V50 12/49
00:56:14
00:56:48
988
985
Male Stephen List V45 92/135
00:56:16
00:56:48
989
1729
Female Emily Richardson SNR 90/238
00:56:19
00:56:49
990
1730
Male Colin Richardson V50 64/95
00:56:21
00:56:50
991
251
Female Marie Gregson Run North Tyneside V35 66/185
00:56:09
00:56:51
992
1344
Female Laura Mcgeorge SNR 91/238
00:56:17
00:56:51
993
1670
Male Lee Vaughan SNR 217/285
00:55:59
00:56:51
994
1683
Female Amy Gray SNR 92/238
00:55:59
00:56:51
995
1991
Male Brett May V40 138/175
00:56:30
00:56:51
996
785
Male John Pickles V60 20/35
00:55:24
00:56:53
997
862
Male Brian Robertson V45 93/135
00:56:25
00:56:53
998
996
Male David Griffiths SNR 218/285
00:55:50
00:56:55
999
1160
Male Roland Peacock Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 6/21
00:55:58
00:56:55
1000
2238
Male Andrew Tait SNR 219/285
00:56:04
00:56:57
1001
1091
Female Ann Rawlinson North Shields Poly AC V35 67/185
00:56:41
00:56:57
1002
10
Male Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers V40 139/175
00:56:00
00:56:58
1003
910
Female Emma Painter SNR 93/238
00:55:41
00:57:00
1004
1479
Female Steph Curtis North Shields Poly AC V40 68/188
00:56:12
00:57:00
1005
1482
Male Phil Curtis North Shields Poly AC V40 140/175
00:56:11
00:57:00
1006
1460
Male Colin Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 7/21
00:56:40
00:57:01
1007
1574
Unknown NO DOB 1/1
00:56:02
00:57:01
1008
402
Female Helen Johnson V35 68/185
00:55:30
00:57:03
1009
1741
Male Andrew Elwick SNR 220/285
00:56:13
00:57:03
1010
1081
Female Andrea Kirton V40 69/188
00:56:39
00:57:04
1011
1737
Female Elleena Faulder SNR 94/238
00:56:28
00:57:04
1012
115
Female Nicola Head V40 70/188
00:56:25
00:57:05
1013
795
Male Richard Defty V55 38/56
00:55:58
00:57:06
1014
444
Female Dawn Ridgway V40 71/188
00:55:53
00:57:07
1015
700
Female Carol Summerside V35 69/185
00:56:18
00:57:11
1016
1262
Female Helen Chater V60 5/19
00:56:16
00:57:11
1017
1476
Female Gemma Haigh V35 70/185
00:55:50
00:57:11
1018
119
Male Neil Wood V40 141/175
00:56:13
00:57:14
1019
484
Male Patrick Mcwilliams V45 94/135
00:55:39
00:57:14
1020
1800
Male Geoff Gallon V45 95/135
00:56:50
00:57:14
1021
720
Female Nicola Burwood SNR 95/238
00:57:16
00:57:16
1022
1156
Female Barbara Anderson V35 71/185
00:55:59
00:57:16
1023
2174
Female Janet Ellis Elvet Striders V50 13/49
00:56:47
00:57:16
1024
2218
Male Albert Storey V65 8/21
00:56:39
00:57:16
1025
369
Male John Spedding V50 65/95
00:56:51
00:57:17
1026
1734
Male David Dunn SNR 221/285
00:56:33
00:57:17
1027
1900
Male Lee Croudace SNR 222/285
00:56:07
00:57:17
1028
566
Male Kevin Brown SNR 223/285
00:56:24
00:57:18
1029
365
Male Steve Collins V35 135/167
00:56:35
00:57:20
1030
762
Female Sara Walker SNR 96/238
00:56:38
00:57:20
1031
393
Female Helen Whitfield V40 72/188
00:57:21
00:57:21
1032
681
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V40 73/188
00:55:43
00:57:21
1033
778
Female Gayle Purves V35 72/185
00:56:44
00:57:21
1034
1260
Male Ross Davison SNR 224/285
00:55:52
00:57:21
1035
607
Female Louise Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 74/188
00:56:23
00:57:23
1036
2030
Female Laura Matthews SNR 97/238
00:56:51
00:57:24
1037
25
Female Paula Reid V45 36/85
00:56:25
00:57:25
1038
1578
Female Catherine Ridley V35 73/185
00:56:04
00:57:25
1039
1121
Male Sean Heaney V50 66/95
00:57:00
00:57:26
1040
401
Female Vicki Kennedy Fetch Everyone V40 75/188
00:56:29
00:57:27
1041
350
Female Jo Holmes Elswick Harriers V40 76/188
00:56:21
00:57:28
1042
1837
Female Michelle Johnson V40 77/188
00:57:04
00:57:28
1043
461
Male Adam Brown SNR 225/285
00:55:55
00:57:30
1044
1550
Female Emma Watson V35 74/185
00:56:48
00:57:30
1045
1190
Male George Henderson V55 39/56
00:56:40
00:57:31
1046
2132
Male Alex Malia SNR 226/285
00:57:10
00:57:31
1047
411
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 9/21
00:57:04
00:57:32
1048
1881
Male Liam Storey SNR 227/285
00:56:53
00:57:32
1049
231
Male James Prescott V50 67/95
00:57:03
00:57:33
1050
935
Female Margaret Eccles Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 78/188
00:56:32
00:57:34
1051
1847
Female Susan Beckett North Derbyshire RC V50 14/49
00:56:26
00:57:34
1052
2068
Male Ian Maholam V50 68/95
00:56:32
00:57:34
1053
130
Male David Lopez North Shields Poly AC V45 96/135
00:56:35
00:57:35
1054
1817
Male Alex Poole SNR 228/285
00:56:32
00:57:35
1055
161
Male Chas Green V50 69/95
00:57:03
00:57:37
1056
1396
Female Melanie Dunn V40 79/188
00:57:01
00:57:37
1057
1146
Male Andrew Bell SNR 229/285
00:56:25
00:57:38
1058
1774
Female Lisa Gilbert V35 75/185
00:56:21
00:57:38
1059
1870
Female Sarah Lee SNR 98/238
00:57:22
00:57:38
1060
180
Female Kerri Turner Vegan Runners UK V35 76/185
00:56:44
00:57:39
1061
1408
Male Chris Ioanna SNR 230/285
00:56:07
00:57:42
1062
1635
Female Johane Law V45 37/85
00:56:13
00:57:42
1063
721
Male Justin Arkle SNR 231/285
00:56:49
00:57:44
1064
914
Male Stuart Mcguire SNR 232/285
00:56:16
00:57:44
1065
2118
Male Ray Bainbridge Sunderland Strollers V50 70/95
00:57:12
00:57:44
1066
1760
Female Fiona Moore V35 77/185
00:56:35
00:57:45
1067
90
Female Amanda Venner V40 80/188
00:56:40
00:57:46
1068
835
Female Helen Turner SNR 99/238
00:57:03
00:57:46
1069
2079
Female Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers V60 6/19
00:57:31
00:57:47
1070
1875
Female Sinead Bishop SNR 100/238
00:57:16
00:57:49
1071
875
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 81/188
00:56:39
00:57:52
1072
920
Male Simon Stafford SNR 233/285
00:56:53
00:57:53
1073
2138
Male Steven Morrissey SNR 234/285
00:57:43
00:57:54
1074
836
Female Sarah Paterson SNR 101/238
00:56:49
00:57:57
1075
1647
Female Jill Knight V40 82/188
00:56:49
00:57:59
1076
1775
Female Barbara Gorton V70+ 1/2
00:57:48
00:58:00
1077
1953
Female Ashleigh Mcmorrow SNR 102/238
00:56:50
00:58:00
1078
1318
Male Tim Chapman V35 136/167
00:56:45
00:58:01
1079
1050
Male Ben Perrins V35 137/167
00:56:51
00:58:03
1080
1787
Female Michelle Ellis V40 83/188
00:58:03
00:58:03
1081
849
Female Christiane James Elswick Harriers V55 8/34
00:56:58
00:58:05
1082
1890
Male Craig Day V35 138/167
00:57:49
00:58:06
1083
106
Female Helen Simpson V40 84/188
00:57:27
00:58:08
1084
939
Female Lisa Godwin V40 85/188
00:57:19
00:58:08
1085
977
Male Jon Borley V35 139/167
00:57:53
00:58:09
1086
1337
Female Victoria Michla V40 86/188
00:57:05
00:58:10
1087
1641
Female Jane Mcanally SNR 103/238
00:56:45
00:58:11
1088
861
Female Michelle Margison V35 78/185
00:57:48
00:58:16
1089
708
Male Emma Tierney SNR 235/285
00:57:35
00:58:18
1090
289
Female Lindsey Broderick V40 87/188
00:57:44
00:58:19
1091
917
Female Diane Davison V40 88/188
00:56:59
00:58:19
1092
70
Female Vanessa Murphy V40 89/188
00:56:56
00:58:20
1093
1104
Female Leahanne Brodie V40 90/188
00:56:51
00:58:20
1094
1064
Male Cillin Mac Namara SNR 236/285
00:56:56
00:58:21
1095
1526
Female Rochell Lant SNR 104/238
00:57:38
00:58:21
1096
536
Male Kevin Marshall V40 142/175
00:57:32
00:58:22
1097
1407
Female Vicki Thackray V35 79/185
00:57:10
00:58:22
1098
1938
Male Stuart Knox V40 143/175
00:58:04
00:58:22
1099
1069
Male Michael Watson SNR 237/285
00:58:01
00:58:23
1100
1338
Male Christopher Kettle Saltwell Harriers V35 140/167
00:57:36
00:58:24
1101
291
Male Paul Simpson V45 97/135
00:57:05
00:58:25
1102
147
Female Natalie Walters V40 91/188
00:57:24
00:58:27
1103
1548
Female Helen Doyle V60 7/19
00:58:00
00:58:27
1104
97
Female Jacky Howes-Roberts V40 92/188
00:56:56
00:58:30
1105
1106
Female Sophie Yates V40 93/188
00:57:20
00:58:31
1106
1701
Female Josephine Harland V40 94/188
00:57:20
00:58:31
1107
2024
Female Samantha Smith V40 95/188
00:57:24
00:58:33
1108
735
Male Colin Bell V60 21/35
00:57:07
00:58:35
1109
759
Female Sharon Ward North Shields Poly AC V45 38/85
00:57:52
00:58:35
1110
1038
Female Claire Duffy V35 80/185
00:57:51
00:58:36
1111
1117
Female Debra Bell V40 96/188
00:57:53
00:58:36
1112
1712
Female Jo Davison SNR 105/238
00:57:03
00:58:36
1113
1401
Male Alex Ioanna SNR 238/285
00:57:02
00:58:37
1114
1793
Female Alison Abbott Darwen Dashers RC V45 39/85
00:58:28
00:58:38
1115
1943
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC V35 81/185
00:57:33
00:58:42
1116
185
Female Rosie Frater Vegan Runners UK SNR 106/238
00:57:49
00:58:43
1117
1959
Female Joanne Ward V50 15/49
00:58:12
00:58:46
1118
1623
Male Steven Wearing V55 40/56
00:57:38
00:58:47
1119
628
Female Lisa Mcdonnell V45 40/85
00:58:11
00:58:48
1120
750
Female Alison Tait V40 97/188
00:58:12
00:58:48
1121
950
Male Ben Marram SNR 239/285
00:57:32
00:58:48
1122
1521
Female Kirsten Loy Tyneside Harriers SNR 107/238
00:58:31
00:58:49
1123
1937
Male Colin Brown Blyth RC V45 98/135
00:58:08
00:58:50
1124
592
Male John Tomlinson Sedgefield Harriers V65 10/21
00:57:56
00:58:51
1125
170
Male Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers V45 99/135
00:58:18
00:58:52
1126
41
Female Samantha Carrick V35 82/185
00:58:14
00:58:53
1127
958
Male Nathan Wooton SNR 240/285
00:58:38
00:58:53
1128
1674
Male Peter Effard V45 100/135
00:58:29
00:58:53
1129
1684
Female Dawn Pickett V40 98/188
00:58:29
00:58:53
1130
1321
Male Richard Humphries V40 144/175
00:57:18
00:58:55
1131
599
Male Stuart Boyd V35 141/167
00:57:56
00:58:56
1132
1563
Male Kenneth Thompson V45 101/135
00:58:40
00:58:56
1133
1844
Female Claire Peacock V35 83/185
00:58:18
00:58:57
1134
1512
Female Karen Karlsson V45 41/85
00:58:13
00:58:59
1135
2159
Male James Torbett Wallsend Harriers V40 145/175
00:58:14
00:58:59
1136
781
Female Carolann Warnock V35 84/185
00:58:32
00:59:00
1137
240
Male Matthew Walby SNR 241/285
00:58:39
00:59:01
1138
354
Male Charlie Golightly V60 22/35
00:57:51
00:59:02
1139
2114
Male Alessio Male SNR 242/285
00:58:56
00:59:02
1140
245
Female Samantha Matthewson SNR 108/238
00:58:04
00:59:05
1141
1079
Female Sue Frank V55 9/34
00:58:20
00:59:05
1142
1415
Male Kevin Wardlaw V55 41/56
00:57:35
00:59:05
1143
2053
Female Vicky Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 109/238
00:58:35
00:59:05
1144
229
Female Angela Drage V40 99/188
00:58:12
00:59:06
1145
68
Female Michelle Lovatt V50 16/49
00:58:26
00:59:08
1146
853
Male John Astill V50 71/95
00:57:54
00:59:08
1147
11
Male Mark Harrison V50 72/95
00:58:10
00:59:09
1148
2150
Male Tony Maddocks Wallsend Harriers V50 73/95
00:58:36
00:59:09
1149
178
Male Jason Elliott V40 146/175
00:58:40
00:59:11
1150
248
Female Michelle Blogg V40 100/188
00:57:44
00:59:11
1151
1019
Male Michael Clarke V40 147/175
00:57:45
00:59:12
1152
1171
Female Kerry Turner Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 101/188
00:58:31
00:59:12
1153
1546
Male Simon Davison V45 102/135
00:57:55
00:59:18
1154
1957
Female Anna Hazell V35 85/185
00:57:56
00:59:19
1155
665
Female Alison Gould V40 102/188
00:59:12
00:59:22
1156
2183
Male Keith Thomson V60 23/35
00:58:15
00:59:23
1157
2230
Female Rachel Williams SNR 110/238
00:58:28
00:59:23
1158
18
Female Sara Morgan Wallsend Harriers V35 86/185
00:59:02
00:59:24
1159
174
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 10/34
00:58:17
00:59:24
1160
774
Female Gail Robinson V50 17/49
00:58:59
00:59:24
1161
1859
Male Julian Bulman V45 103/135
00:59:24
00:59:24
1162
1073
Female Wendy Lynch Low Fell RC V45 42/85
00:58:53
00:59:25
1163
81
Female Penny Wilson North East Veterans AC V55 11/34
00:58:48
00:59:26
1164
1172
Female Tracey Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 111/238
00:58:45
00:59:26
1165
1731
Female Julie Penfold V35 87/185
00:57:55
00:59:27
1166
757
Male Mark Flannery V35 142/167
00:58:27
00:59:28
1167
1655
Male Neil Cottiss V35 143/167
00:58:27
00:59:28
1168
612
Female Katie Lawson V35 88/185
00:58:16
00:59:30
1169
1103
Female Carolinr Ord V45 43/85
00:58:08
00:59:30
1170
1128
Female Jane Fairlamb V35 89/185
00:58:08
00:59:30
1171
1187
Male Alan Richardson SNR 243/285
00:58:31
00:59:30
1172
1542
Male Martin Davies V45 104/135
00:58:39
00:59:30
1173
1215
Female Anne Stokle V55 12/34
00:58:46
00:59:31
1174
139
Male Stefan Pietruszka SNR 244/285
00:59:19
00:59:35
1175
206
Male Les Williamson Elswick Harriers V65 11/21
00:58:57
00:59:36
1176
1063
Male Carsten Staehr COCO V50 74/95
00:59:09
00:59:36
1177
2043
Male Dale Richards SNR 245/285
00:58:53
00:59:36
1178
197
Male Chris Broome V50 75/95
00:59:02
00:59:37
1179
490
Female Michelle Burt V45 44/85
00:58:41
00:59:37
1180
1788
Male Michael Carrick Elswick Harriers SNR 246/285
00:58:59
00:59:38
1181
574
Male Eric Williams V55 42/56
00:59:03
00:59:40
1182
631
Male Steve Riley UKnetrunner.co.uk V55 43/56
00:58:35
00:59:40
1183
1955
Female Jane Blackett Morpeth Harriers V50 18/49
00:59:28
00:59:40
1184
145
Female Carol Turner V35 90/185
00:58:10
00:59:41
1185
1912
Female Hilary Rose Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 45/85
00:58:28
00:59:41
1186
1201
Female Joanne Dixon SNR 112/238
00:58:27
00:59:42
1187
1202
Male James Dixon V35 144/167
00:58:27
00:59:42
1188
2023
Female Joanne Walmsley SNR 113/238
00:58:57
00:59:42
1189
1055
Female Sharon Fenton V45 46/85
00:58:54
00:59:43
1190
1429
Female Vanessa Forrest V35 91/185
00:59:34
00:59:44
1191
1431
Male Craig Forrest V35 145/167
00:59:34
00:59:44
1192
414
Female Laura Manley SNR 114/238
00:58:27
00:59:45
1193
1961
Female Lesley Gemmell Morpeth Harriers V50 19/49
00:59:32
00:59:45
1194
389
Female Glenda Mason V45 47/85
00:58:16
00:59:46
1195
751
Male Michael Davison V45 105/135
00:59:10
00:59:46
1196
2083
Male Brian Borthwick V45 106/135
00:59:19
00:59:47
1197
469
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V60 8/19
00:59:36
00:59:50
1198
1440
Female Claire Turner V35 92/185
00:58:35
00:59:51
1199
314
Male Darrin Cutting V50 76/95
00:59:05
00:59:52
1200
235
Female Gillian Kennedy V45 48/85
00:59:16
00:59:54
1201
1593
Female Claire Simpson V35 93/185
00:59:21
00:59:54
1202
216
Male Stuart Thompson V35 146/167
00:58:46
00:59:56
1203
234
Female Alison Stanley V50 20/49
00:59:20
00:59:57
1204
54
Female Anabel Drought North Shields Poly AC V40 103/188
00:58:50
00:59:58
1205
80
Female Vicky Rowson V35 94/185
00:58:41
00:59:58
1206
84
Female Joanna Barlow SNR 115/238
00:58:35
00:59:59
1207
87
Female Katherine O'connor SNR 116/238
00:58:35
00:59:59
1208
137
Male Steve Howes V50 77/95
00:59:32
01:00:00
1209
176
Female Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers V40 104/188
00:58:54
01:00:00
1210
179
Female Mary Schulz V35 95/185
00:59:32
01:00:00
1211
38
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 96/185
00:59:30
01:00:01
1212
801
Female Lucie Gage Elswick Harriers V50 21/49
00:58:52
01:00:01
1213
1188
Female Emma Wells SNR 117/238
00:59:10
01:00:03
1214
319
Female Rebecca Barnett SNR 118/238
00:58:41
01:00:06
1215
434
Male Ian Mcguigan V50 78/95
00:59:40
01:00:06
1216
675
Female Jennifer Heslop SNR 119/238
00:59:41
01:00:08
1217
676
Female Jo Gwillim North Shields Poly AC V40 105/188
00:59:42
01:00:08
1218
600
Male Ian Boyd V65 12/21
00:59:11
01:00:10
1219
2100
Female Kelly Bailey V35 97/185
00:59:44
01:00:10
1220
2226
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V40 106/188
00:59:10
01:00:11
1221
568
Male Stephen Hannant V35 147/167
00:58:37
01:00:12
1222
258
Female Kate Wealleans SNR 120/238
00:59:32
01:00:14
1223
1451
Male Eoghan Quigley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 247/285
00:58:53
01:00:14
1224
131
Male Neil Bowden V40 148/175
00:59:04
01:00:15
1225
555
Male Robert Stringer V35 148/167
00:59:56
01:00:15
1226
668
Male Geoff Willox V55 44/56
00:59:10
01:00:15
1227
1329
Female Kirsty Robinson V35 98/185
00:59:41
01:00:15
1228
1591
Male Nigel Carbado V45 107/135
00:59:38
01:00:18
1229
1335
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 121/238
00:59:43
01:00:19
1230
1485
Female Louise Kelly Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 122/238
00:59:06
01:00:21
1231
2032
Female Tracey Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 49/85
00:59:41
01:00:21
1232
2012
Male Jon Minto Keswick AC V40 149/175
00:59:09
01:00:22
1233
880
Male Lee Johnson V40 150/175
00:59:10
01:00:23
1234
1211
Male Anthony Stokle V55 45/56
00:59:38
01:00:24
1235
1566
Male David Hudspeth V50 79/95
00:59:04
01:00:24
1236
2184
Female Lucie Glanville SNR 123/238
00:59:54
01:00:24
1237
339
Male Craig Smith V45 108/135
00:59:26
01:00:27
1238
1713
Female Lisa Pickard V35 99/185
00:59:25
01:00:27
1239
1358
Female Lesley Ellis V55 13/34
00:59:21
01:00:28
1240
616
Female Kelly Ward V40 107/188
00:59:17
01:00:32
1241
1037
Male Kris Mcnichol SNR 248/285
00:59:49
01:00:33
1242
709
Male Denis Wilson V55 46/56
01:00:14
01:00:37
1243
1092
Female Gillian Storey V45 50/85
01:00:04
01:00:37
1244
589
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V35 100/185
00:59:39
01:00:39
1245
2042
Female Robyn Tickle SNR 124/238
00:59:57
01:00:39
1246
313
Female Laurie Thomson SNR 125/238
00:59:51
01:00:40
1247
317
Female Marie-Therese Brady Run Peterlee V45 51/85
01:00:24
01:00:40
1248
1023
Female Kate Roseby Red Kite Runners V40 108/188
00:59:55
01:00:40
1249
1025
Female Deborah Slee Red Kite Runners V40 109/188
00:59:54
01:00:40
1250
27
Female Jennifer Hopper V35 101/185
00:59:39
01:00:42
1251
1126
Female Rachel Cooper Elswick Harriers V40 110/188
00:59:26
01:00:42
1252
588
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 13/21
00:59:44
01:00:43
1253
1238
Female Julie Arnell V40 111/188
01:00:13
01:00:43
1254
1223
Female Sarah Kendall V35 102/185
00:59:40
01:00:44
1255
103
Female Helen Riding V40 112/188
01:00:14
01:00:45
1256
842
Male David Swetnam V45 109/135
00:59:40
01:00:45
1257
843
Female Susan Swetnam V50 22/49
00:59:40
01:00:45
1258
1053
Female Rachael Turnbull Elswick Harriers SNR 126/238
00:59:31
01:00:47
1259
664
Male Robert Kenyon V50 80/95
00:59:16
01:00:48
1260
888
Female Helen Greasby V35 103/185
01:00:00
01:00:50
1261
993
Male Rob Wark SNR 249/285
00:59:12
01:00:51
1262
467
Male Stephen Phillips V50 81/95
01:00:25
01:00:52
1263
1678
Male Cameron Taggart SNR 250/285
01:00:36
01:00:52
1264
1075
Male Jonathan May V45 110/135
01:00:21
01:00:54
1265
641
Male Paul Meldrum V35 149/167
01:00:15
01:00:57
1266
1163
Female Jacqui Oliver V50 23/49
00:59:57
01:00:57
1267
1717
Female Emily Railton SNR 127/238
00:59:26
01:00:57
1268
1994
Female Jennifer Conlin SNR 128/238
00:59:46
01:00:57
1269
714
Male Jonathan Housego Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 251/285
01:00:39
01:00:58
1270
424
Male Ian Carrick V45 111/135
00:59:50
01:01:01
1271
1590
Female Gemma Scott SNR 129/238
00:59:53
01:01:01
1272
980
Male David Bilton V50 82/95
01:00:02
01:01:02
1273
1209
Female Margaret Hagood Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 130/238
00:59:48
01:01:06
1274
481
Female Catherine Gray V40 113/188
01:00:10
01:01:07
1275
380
Female Ciara Tibbitts V35 104/185
01:00:12
01:01:09
1276
384
Female Deborah Hill V40 114/188
01:00:12
01:01:09
1277
794
Female Laura Defty V35 105/185
01:00:37
01:01:09
1278
1649
Male Lee Marshall SNR 252/285
01:00:15
01:01:12
1279
497
Female Gillian Harris Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 115/188
01:00:55
01:01:13
1280
1199
Male Paul Harris V45 112/135
01:00:55
01:01:13
1281
1755
Female Isabel Clough V35 106/185
01:00:25
01:01:13
1282
810
Female Rosalind Barclay V40 116/188
01:00:49
01:01:15
1283
1109
Female Alexandra Mclennaghan SNR 131/238
00:59:55
01:01:16
1284
1829
Female Sophie Gray SNR 132/238
01:00:21
01:01:16
1285
2204
Male Ian John Gray V40 151/175
01:00:32
01:01:16
1286
899
Female Hayley Williams SNR 133/238
01:00:41
01:01:18
1287
1090
Female Michelle Conner SNR 134/238
01:00:00
01:01:18
1288
191
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 24/35
01:00:17
01:01:22
1289
1454
Male Paul Davidson V40 152/175
01:00:13
01:01:24
1290
326
Female Laura Beattie SNR 135/238
00:59:58
01:01:25
1291
698
Male Gary Mccartney V50 83/95
01:00:28
01:01:27
1292
2135
Female Linda Barlow V55 14/34
01:00:52
01:01:29
1293
1795
Female Jo-Ann Anderson V35 107/185
01:01:09
01:01:32
1294
652
Female Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers V50 24/49
01:00:42
01:01:33
1295
855
Female Alana Hallam SNR 136/238
01:00:51
01:01:33
1296
1390
Female Catherine O'sullivan V35 108/185
01:00:23
01:01:33
1297
859
Female Sue Barnes RUNEATSLEEP V60 9/19
01:00:40
01:01:34
1298
1145
Female Alison French V40 117/188
01:00:36
01:01:35
1299
1651
Female Louise Purdy V35 109/185
01:00:33
01:01:36
1300
255
Male Robert Train V60 25/35
01:00:34
01:01:39
1301
573
Female Ann Glindon V55 15/34
01:01:05
01:01:41
1302
730
Female Cheryl Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 110/185
01:00:45
01:01:44
1303
1862
Female Joan Wilson V55 16/34
01:00:51
01:01:45
1304
220
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC V40 118/188
01:01:00
01:01:47
1305
605
Female Lynda Rochester Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 52/85
01:00:28
01:01:47
1306
1394
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V60 26/35
01:00:59
01:01:47
1307
446
Female Emily Walbank V35 111/185
01:00:48
01:01:48
1308
447
Male Jack Walbank SNR 253/285
01:00:48
01:01:48
1309
2017
Female Lisa Mcconnell Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 137/238
01:00:29
01:01:48
1310
2160
Male Mark Weir V35 150/167
01:01:40
01:01:49
1311
944
Female Susan Richardson V55 17/34
01:01:11
01:01:50
1312
1273
Female Lisa Sopwith V40 119/188
01:01:36
01:01:55
1313
26
Male Andrew Reid V45 113/135
01:00:53
01:01:56
1314
2148
Male Karl Allison V35 151/167
01:01:29
01:01:56
1315
284
Female Emilia Rose Porter V35 112/185
01:00:55
01:01:57
1316
537
Male Jaswant Mattu V50 84/95
01:01:19
01:01:57
1317
580
Female Margaret Wade Carn Runners V60 10/19
01:01:00
01:01:58
1318
1302
Female Aimee Hetherington V35 113/185
01:00:41
01:01:58
1319
712
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 152/167
01:01:00
01:02:00
1320
1484
Male Richard Wensley V40 153/175
01:01:14
01:02:00
1321
1263
Male Malcolm Crow V35 153/167
01:00:55
01:02:03
1322
1659
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith Rockcliffe Strollers V35 114/185
01:00:58
01:02:04
1323
1436
Female Karen Blight V50 25/49
01:01:28
01:02:05
1324
1524
Female Fiona Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 18/34
01:01:13
01:02:05
1325
658
Female Victoria Mcaleer V35 115/185
01:02:00
01:02:10
1326
994
Male Martin Cook V35 154/167
01:00:31
01:02:12
1327
1609
Female Nola Collinson V35 116/185
01:00:31
01:02:12
1328
1785
Female Joanne Camps V35 117/185
01:01:49
01:02:12
1329
194
Male Steve Richards V65 14/21
01:01:49
01:02:13
1330
509
Female Kelly Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V35 118/185
01:01:12
01:02:14
1331
403
Male Peter Thompson V40 154/175
01:01:41
01:02:17
1332
649
Female Adele Gibson V40 120/188
01:01:31
01:02:17
1333
1325
Male Rob Strettle V35 155/167
01:00:52
01:02:19
1334
1230
Male Stuart Bruce Alnwick Harriers V50 85/95
01:00:57
01:02:20
1335
539
Male Craig O'neill SNR 254/285
01:01:11
01:02:22
1336
966
Female Jane Burdett Airecentre Pacers V40 121/188
01:01:11
01:02:24
1337
1441
Male Paul Blight V45 114/135
01:01:45
01:02:25
1338
1766
Male Callum Mcdougall V45 115/135
01:01:45
01:02:25
1339
135
Male Cameron Torbet Northern Frontrunners V50 86/95
01:00:53
01:02:26
1340
475
Female Diane Adkins Quakers RC V50 26/49
01:01:00
01:02:26
1341
1695
Female Deb Mcandrew TGCR V50 27/49
01:01:25
01:02:27
1342
1705
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC V50 28/49
01:02:07
01:02:27
1343
1763
Male Kevin Flanighan V55 47/56
01:01:23
01:02:27
1344
885
Female Helen Ashburner SNR 138/238
01:01:55
01:02:28
1345
512
Male David Howe V60 27/35
01:01:02
01:02:30
1346
690
Male Dale Smith Red Kite Runners V45 116/135
01:01:10
01:02:30
1347
1372
Female Rebecca Foster SNR 139/238
01:01:41
01:02:33
1348
1380
Female Gemma Barber SNR 140/238
01:01:41
01:02:33
1349
323
Female Julie Ellis V40 122/188
01:01:11
01:02:34
1350
332
Male Jon Ellis V40 155/175
01:01:12
01:02:34
1351
1876
Male David Finch V40 156/175
01:02:13
01:02:37
1352
1560
Female Ellen Liddle V35 119/185
01:02:02
01:02:38
1353
1047
Male Malcolm Tibbett SNR 255/285
01:01:29
01:02:39
1354
1048
Female Caroline Tibbett SNR 141/238
01:01:29
01:02:39
1355
1488
Female Jennifer Menmuir SNR 142/238
01:01:13
01:02:39
1356
1554
Female Julie Rodrigues V45 53/85
01:02:04
01:02:39
1357
1268
Male Stephen Chater SNR 256/285
01:01:48
01:02:40
1358
1597
Female Corinne Anderson V35 120/185
01:01:53
01:02:41
1359
1931
Male Kirk Maddison V35 156/167
01:01:22
01:02:41
1360
1435
Female Leigh Moor V35 121/185
01:01:42
01:02:43
1361
533
Female Amanda Berry V55 19/34
01:02:17
01:02:44
1362
2112
Female Anne-Marie Lilley SNR 143/238
01:01:42
01:02:44
1363
808
Female Emma O'brien V35 122/185
01:01:44
01:02:45
1364
1149
Female Carol Turner V35 123/185
01:02:00
01:02:46
1365
805
Female Emma Ward V35 124/185
01:01:17
01:02:47
1366
1599
Male Mark Heron V45 117/135
01:01:34
01:02:48
1367
1600
Female Dawn Allen V45 54/85
01:01:35
01:02:48
1368
2080
Male Reginald Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 4/4
01:02:26
01:02:48
1369
772
Female Veronica Taylor V55 20/34
01:02:24
01:02:50
1370
1405
Male Michael Dyball V45 118/135
01:01:26
01:02:50
1371
1556
Female Marie Bottomley Blaydon Harriers V45 55/85
01:01:42
01:02:50
1372
14
Female Judith Bell Wallsend Harriers V40 123/188
01:02:05
01:02:55
1373
2000
Male Steven Udale V40 157/175
01:01:28
01:02:55
1374
1483
Female Nicola Wearing V35 125/185
01:01:48
01:02:56
1375
1816
Female Katy Squire V40 124/188
01:02:11
01:02:56
1376
1074
Female Samantha May V40 125/188
01:02:25
01:02:57
1377
1913
Female Judith Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V55 21/34
01:02:23
01:02:58
1378
390
Male Nathan Callaghan V40 158/175
01:01:29
01:02:59
1379
1424
Female Becky Dunphy V35 126/185
01:02:59
01:02:59
1380
745
Female Rachel Adderley V35 127/185
01:01:29
01:03:00
1381
1418
Female Emma Jeyes-Friendship V40 126/188
01:01:29
01:03:00
1382
264
Female Sarah Sampson V35 128/185
01:01:34
01:03:03
1383
687
Female Debbie Smith V35 129/185
01:01:49
01:03:07
1384
1664
Male John Dobson SNR 257/285
01:01:48
01:03:07
1385
1359
Female Janet Pollington Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 127/188
01:02:06
01:03:08
1386
1979
Female Karen Gemmell V40 128/188
01:02:06
01:03:09
1387
552
Female Jenna Crooks These Girls Can Run V40 129/188
01:01:55
01:03:10
1388
2001
Male Alf Margison Ashington Hirst Running Club V65 15/21
01:02:30
01:03:10
1389
976
Female Claire Wood V40 130/188
01:02:04
01:03:11
1390
1031
Female Paula Abbott V40 131/188
01:02:04
01:03:11
1391
683
Female Lucy Bonnick SNR 144/238
01:02:19
01:03:12
1392
1630
Female Helen Bonnick V60 11/19
01:02:19
01:03:12
1393
637
Female Laura Allison These Girls Can Run V45 56/85
01:02:13
01:03:16
1394
871
Male Daniel Cartwright SNR 258/285
01:02:04
01:03:16
1395
1278
Male Stephen Tyley V65 16/21
01:02:00
01:03:19
1396
163
Male Dennis Patterson V50 87/95
01:03:03
01:03:22
1397
543
Female Janice Mitcheson Monkey Runners V60 12/19
01:02:23
01:03:23
1398
233
Female Abbie Dodds SNR 145/238
01:02:30
01:03:24
1399
232
Female Sophie Finn V40 132/188
01:02:35
01:03:28
1400
260
Male Phil Marsh V45 119/135
01:03:17
01:03:30
1401
670
Female Kathryn Williams V35 130/185
01:02:41
01:03:30
1402
2046
Female Jill Kirkley V35 131/185
01:02:45
01:03:30
1403
1910
Male Robin Armstrong V55 48/56
01:02:13
01:03:31
1404
2097
Female Caroline Bavin V50 29/49
01:02:46
01:03:32
1405
472
Female Lynne Midgley-Ward V45 57/85
01:02:10
01:03:37
1406
2216
Male Ken Johnson V60 28/35
01:02:04
01:03:37
1407
1941
Female Vicki Deritis Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 30/49
01:02:22
01:03:39
1408
1376
Male Brian Brown V60 29/35
01:03:00
01:03:40
1409
60
Female Ruth Hodgkins V40 133/188
01:02:40
01:03:41
1410
506
Male Maximus Way SNR 259/285
01:03:15
01:03:41
1411
679
Female Rachael Meade SNR 146/238
01:02:30
01:03:43
1412
1285
Male Peter Smith V65 17/21
01:03:31
01:03:43
1413
466
Female Joanna Hume V45 58/85
01:03:02
01:03:44
1414
1133
Male Barry Gerard Murray Birtley AC V50 88/95
01:03:24
01:03:44
1415
1794
Female Kathryn Lumley SNR 147/238
01:02:17
01:03:44
1416
1534
Female Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers V45 59/85
01:02:38
01:03:46
1417
154
Female Pamela Winn V40 134/188
01:02:17
01:03:47
1418
896
Female Ruth Thompson V35 132/185
01:02:34
01:03:47
1419
1663
Female Lynn Munro Blyth RC V60 13/19
01:03:04
01:03:50
1420
1341
Female Andrea Follin SNR 148/238
01:03:07
01:03:51
1421
902
Female Hannah Hart SNR 149/238
01:02:54
01:03:52
1422
905
Female Lynsey Campbell SNR 150/238
01:02:54
01:03:52
1423
1583
Female Nicola Bartoli V40 135/188
01:02:50
01:03:52
1424
2215
Female Holly Roberts SNR 151/238
01:03:16
01:03:53
1425
647
Male William Ellis V65 18/21
01:03:42
01:04:00
1426
1727
Female Susan Gent V35 133/185
01:02:58
01:04:04
1427
1908
Female Sharon Logan V40 136/188
01:03:37
01:04:04
1428
1989
Male Chris Logan V45 120/135
01:03:38
01:04:04
1429
1499
Female Kim Armstrong SNR 152/238
01:03:20
01:04:05
1430
1644
Female Julianne Jobson SNR 153/238
01:03:53
01:04:07
1431
706
Female Hannah Collins SNR 154/238
01:02:54
01:04:08
1432
1643
Female Sarah Thompson SNR 155/238
01:03:31
01:04:08
1433
1993
Female Zandra Green SNR 156/238
01:03:47
01:04:08
1434
290
Female Katie Bell V45 60/85
01:03:18
01:04:11
1435
1510
Female Clare O'neill North Shields Poly AC V45 61/85
01:03:09
01:04:11
1436
558
Female Elaine Davis V55 22/34
01:02:44
01:04:14
1437
632
Female Karen Gibson V50 31/49
01:02:48
01:04:17
1438
2141
Female Wendy Peffers V40 137/188
01:03:12
01:04:17
1439
456
Female Rachael Clark V35 134/185
01:03:10
01:04:18
1440
385
Male Ross Bennett SNR 260/285
01:02:44
01:04:19
1441
2090
Female Sarah Brett V40 138/188
01:03:09
01:04:19
1442
1288
Female Kerry Munro V40 139/188
01:03:12
01:04:34
1443
1520
Female Caroline Westley V40 140/188
01:03:12
01:04:34
1444
1764
Female Sarah Da Mina V35 135/185
01:02:57
01:04:35
1445
1905
Male Kevin Wolf SNR 261/285
01:03:51
01:04:35
1446
1906
Male David Robertson SNR 262/285
01:03:51
01:04:35
1447
2105
Female Jordan Graham SNR 157/238
01:03:53
01:04:35
1448
2106
Male Ben Graham SNR 263/285
01:03:52
01:04:35
1449
2009
Female Eileen Armstrong Tynedale Harriers & AC V70+ 2/2
01:03:27
01:04:39
1450
236
Male John Pyburn V45 121/135
01:03:37
01:04:42
1451
280
Female Lisa Brown SNR 158/238
01:03:35
01:04:42
1452
1221
Female Louise Harrison V40 141/188
01:04:03
01:04:42
1453
1207
Female Laura Couch V35 136/185
01:04:04
01:04:43
1454
489
Female Kelly Hindle V35 137/185
01:03:27
01:04:50
1455
1970
Male David Smith V45 122/135
01:03:23
01:04:53
1456
864
Male Michael Margison V60 30/35
01:04:29
01:04:57
1457
559
Female Lisa Moll V35 138/185
01:03:43
01:05:01
1458
442
Female Louize Storey V35 139/185
01:03:29
01:05:02
1459
443
Male Chris Arnott V40 159/175
01:03:29
01:05:02
1460
567
Female Julie Ord V45 62/85
01:03:44
01:05:02
1461
2237
Female Kirsty Hardy SNR 159/238
01:03:30
01:05:03
1462
1168
Female Lyndsay Batty SNR 160/238
01:03:29
01:05:03
1463
1738
Female Sarah Fallows SNR 161/238
01:04:28
01:05:04
1464
749
Male Chris Watson V55 49/56
01:03:40
01:05:05
1465
673
Male Andrew Swan V45 123/135
01:03:30
01:05:06
1466
1611
Female Clare Sarin V40 142/188
01:03:36
01:05:06
1467
1791
Female Sarah Macneil V35 140/185
01:03:34
01:05:10
1468
1198
Female Nikki Dodds V35 141/185
01:04:28
01:05:11
1469
1205
Male Steve Richardson V55 50/56
01:04:11
01:05:11
1470
1835
Female Sarah Horsborough SNR 162/238
01:03:57
01:05:12
1471
1127
Female Beth Wakenshaw V35 142/185
01:04:01
01:05:13
1472
281
Female Sara Foster V50 32/49
01:03:41
01:05:15
1473
1177
Female Dawn Widdowson V45 63/85
01:04:16
01:05:15
1474
1179
Male Joe Anderson V50 89/95
01:04:15
01:05:15
1475
713
Female Paula Mckenzie SNR 163/238
01:03:52
01:05:17
1476
514
Male Steven Wilson V35 157/167
01:04:12
01:05:18
1477
1782
Female Kim Moore SNR 164/238
01:04:12
01:05:18
1478
148
Female Cindy Tinnion V45 64/85
01:04:03
01:05:19
1479
1274
Male William Forster V45 124/135
01:05:19
01:05:19
1480
1518
Female Sarah Marsland V40 143/188
01:03:44
01:05:19
1481
1141
Male Steven Johnson SNR 264/285
01:04:31
01:05:21
1482
1797
Male Adam Gibson SNR 265/285
01:03:56
01:05:21
1483
2052
Female Abbie Boxshall V35 143/185
01:04:23
01:05:21
1484
1123
Female Charlene Williamson SNR 165/238
01:04:32
01:05:22
1485
1140
Female Siobhan Williamson SNR 166/238
01:04:32
01:05:22
1486
524
Male Richard Hardie V55 51/56
01:04:27
01:05:23
1487
1718
Female Natalie Sullivan V35 144/185
01:03:54
01:05:25
1488
1831
Female Clare Gibson SNR 167/238
01:04:59
01:05:26
1489
1832
Female Katie Askew SNR 168/238
01:04:59
01:05:26
1490
423
Male Dean Bennett SNR 266/285
01:05:08
01:05:28
1491
504
Male Brent Kilmurray V40 160/175
01:05:03
01:05:28
1492
1458
Male James Brett SNR 267/285
01:04:50
01:05:28
1493
525
Female Charlotte Robson V50 33/49
01:04:14
01:05:30
1494
282
Female Anna Foster SNR 169/238
01:03:59
01:05:33
1495
703
Female Debbie Thomas SNR 170/238
01:05:02
01:05:33
1496
701
Female Sarah Harker V35 145/185
01:05:03
01:05:34
1497
357
Male Stuart Jobling SNR 268/285
01:04:21
01:05:36
1498
1378
Male Harry Stevenson V50 90/95
01:04:23
01:05:38
1499
915
Male Lee Herzberg V35 158/167
01:04:32
01:05:43
1500
246
Female Kirsty Logan SNR 171/238
01:04:48
01:05:49
1501
2129
Female Rachel Main SNR 172/238
01:04:35
01:05:49
1502
36
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V45 125/135
01:04:24
01:05:51
1503
1266
Male Anne Ewing V50 91/95
01:04:24
01:05:51
1504
1540
Female Margaret Menmuir V55 23/34
01:04:28
01:05:54
1505
1547
Male Ian Richardson V55 52/56
01:05:33
01:05:58
1506
1668
Male Stephen Dean V55 53/56
01:04:50
01:06:01
1507
2169
Male Craig Gordon V35 159/167
01:04:35
01:06:01
1508
2170
Male Susan Gordon V40 161/175
01:04:35
01:06:01
1509
532
Male Paul Redmayne V35 160/167
01:04:34
01:06:05
1510
59
Female Donna Cook V45 65/85
01:05:19
01:06:06
1511
320
Male Paul Cross V55 54/56
01:04:40
01:06:06
1512
1577
Female Marie Foster TGCR V40 144/188
01:05:03
01:06:06
1513
1139
Female Jenny Hall SNR 173/238
01:04:55
01:06:07
1514
53
Male Sally Williams V50 92/95
01:06:01
01:06:08
1515
83
Male David Morris V45 126/135
01:06:00
01:06:08
1516
1138
Female Michelle Ramsey SNR 174/238
01:04:55
01:06:08
1517
1564
Female Karen Menmuir SNR 175/238
01:04:44
01:06:10
1518
1627
Female Gillian Johnson V45 66/85
01:05:19
01:06:10
1519
1511
Male Conor Daly V40 162/175
01:04:41
01:06:13
1520
2190
Female Lorna Kelly SNR 176/238
01:04:57
01:06:13
1521
2191
Male Simon Hunt SNR 269/285
01:04:57
01:06:13
1522
1252
Female Paula Mcintosh V35 146/185
01:04:39
01:06:14
1523
315
Male Terry Welsh Claremont Road Runners SNR 270/285
01:04:41
01:06:15
1524
947
Male Adam Dawkins V35 161/167
01:05:13
01:06:19
1525
723
Female Victoria River V35 147/185
01:04:59
01:06:20
1526
1882
Female Linda Robinson V50 34/49
01:05:54
01:06:20
1527
286
Male Barry Lister V60 31/35
01:05:05
01:06:23
1528
1013
Female Caroline Bales V35 148/185
01:05:18
01:06:23
1529
1044
Female Jennie Doig V35 149/185
01:05:19
01:06:23
1530
1821
Female Aimee Davison SNR 177/238
01:05:01
01:06:24
1531
2127
Female Suzanne Crozier V50 35/49
01:05:05
01:06:29
1532
93
Female Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 145/188
01:05:35
01:06:34
1533
1917
Female Nina Weatherspoon SNR 178/238
01:06:28
01:06:41
1534
1749
Female Alexis Marlborough V35 150/185
01:05:20
01:06:43
1535
987
Female Lucy Collingwood SNR 179/238
01:05:20
01:06:47
1536
909
Male Simon Godfrey V35 162/167
01:05:11
01:06:48
1537
633
Female Jane Stephenson V50 36/49
01:05:19
01:06:49
1538
1102
Female Rachel Carr SNR 180/238
01:05:14
01:06:50
1539
271
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers V65 3/3
01:06:16
01:06:52
1540
1217
Male Christopher Moir SNR 271/285
01:05:38
01:06:57
1541
1219
Male Oliver Scholes SNR 272/285
01:05:39
01:06:57
1542
210
Male Alan Brice V55 55/56
01:06:30
01:07:00
1543
2195
Female Tamsin Sharp These Girls Can Run V35 151/185
01:05:53
01:07:07
1544
1806
Male Vivian Rivett V60 32/35
01:05:50
01:07:11
1545
177
Female Claire Carter V35 152/185
01:06:09
01:07:14
1546
39
Female Jemma Day SNR 181/238
01:05:48
01:07:17
1547
1838
Female Tracy White V40 146/188
01:06:55
01:07:20
1548
1877
Female Tracy Finch V40 147/188
01:06:55
01:07:20
1549
1480
Male Nick Unwin V45 127/135
01:06:40
01:07:21
1550
2145
Female Catherine Cotterill V35 153/185
01:06:07
01:07:22
1551
1811
Male Paul Maitland V40 163/175
01:07:12
01:07:27
1552
333
Female Carol Lynch V35 154/185
01:06:49
01:07:30
1553
1494
Female Kelly White V40 148/188
01:06:49
01:07:30
1554
2153
Female Frances Anderson SNR 182/238
01:06:35
01:07:32
1555
418
Female Joanna Greenhalgh V35 155/185
01:06:37
01:07:33
1556
431
Female Stephanie Henshaw V50 37/49
01:06:37
01:07:33
1557
1028
Female Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers SNR 183/238
01:06:10
01:07:36
1558
1545
Male Stuart Douglas Mcleod V60 33/35
01:06:39
01:07:36
1559
502
Female Louise Mccarron V40 149/188
01:06:22
01:07:38
1560
505
Female Michela Way V40 150/188
01:06:22
01:07:38
1561
603
Female Joanne Byrne V35 156/185
01:06:21
01:07:38
1562
412
Female Jane Eddy V40 151/188
01:06:22
01:07:43
1563
1773
Female Philippa Day Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 152/188
01:07:28
01:07:47
1564
342
Female Nicole Davison SNR 184/238
01:06:17
01:07:49
1565
277
Female Joanne Armstrong V45 67/85
01:07:14
01:07:51
1566
2212
Female Shannon Fox SNR 185/238
01:07:54
01:07:56
1567
2198
Female Dawn Crossley SNR 186/238
01:07:57
01:07:57
1568
844
Male Gary Cadman V40 164/175
01:06:49
01:07:59
1569
215
Female Jem Roberts North Shields Poly AC SNR 187/238
01:07:01
01:08:03
1570
831
Female Catherine Kirkley V35 157/185
01:07:00
01:08:03
1571
1402
Female Rachel Keith V40 153/188
01:06:39
01:08:04
1572
1769
Female Jo Powell V40 154/188
01:07:02
01:08:04
1573
854
Female Anne Marie Peffers V40 155/188
01:06:59
01:08:05
1574
1825
Female Julia Jackson V35 158/185
01:07:02
01:08:05
1575
752
Male Douglas Robinson V50 93/95
01:06:51
01:08:12
1576
753
Female Samantha Robinson V45 68/85
01:06:51
01:08:12
1577
1497
Female Susan Wearing V60 14/19
01:07:06
01:08:14
1578
890
Female Elaine Carver V35 159/185
01:07:27
01:08:15
1579
1330
Female Cat Hobbs SNR 188/238
01:07:13
01:08:15
1580
1496
Female Sarah Wilkinson V40 156/188
01:06:45
01:08:15
1581
974
Female Claire Burt V35 160/185
01:06:58
01:08:16
1582
586
Female Jill Waugh V35 161/185
01:07:37
01:08:17
1583
2125
Female Patricia Diane Paterson V55 24/34
01:06:53
01:08:23
1584
2019
Female Julie Toward SNR 189/238
01:07:22
01:08:26
1585
346
Male David Burke NO DOB 2/2
01:07:08
01:08:29
1586
347
Female Sarah Mathieson V60 15/19
01:07:08
01:08:29
1587
1495
Female Gaynor Ayre Alnwick Harriers V40 157/188
01:07:07
01:08:29
1588
686
Female Dionne Milburn V35 162/185
01:07:12
01:08:30
1589
869
Female Debbie Kerr V55 25/34
01:07:34
01:08:31
1590
1700
Male Nick Monte Heaton Harriers V45 128/135
01:07:43
01:08:37
1591
223
Female Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC V45 69/85
01:07:48
01:08:38
1592
100
Female Julie Brown V35 163/185
01:07:13
01:08:41
1593
680
Female Tracey Fitzgerald V50 38/49
01:07:23
01:08:43
1594
925
Female Sian Bufton V55 26/34
01:08:07
01:08:47
1595
724
Female Natalie River SNR 190/238
01:07:29
01:08:50
1596
243
Female Deborah Ashley V50 39/49
01:07:50
01:08:54
1597
991
Male James Turner V50 94/95
01:07:24
01:08:55
1598
1625
Female Sonia Edmundson V40 158/188
01:08:15
01:08:55
1599
2020
Female Gemma Mckinley SNR 191/238
01:08:00
01:09:03
1600
2200
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders V65 19/21
01:07:58
01:09:08
1601
477
Male Gary Marshall SNR 273/285
01:07:38
01:09:10
1602
1076
Female Judith Lockhart V45 70/85
01:07:44
01:09:12
1603
1077
Male Gary Lockhart V45 129/135
01:07:44
01:09:12
1604
1513
Female Fran Daly V40 159/188
01:07:39
01:09:13
1605
1532
Female Kirsteen Mccormick Blaydon Harriers V40 160/188
01:08:07
01:09:15
1606
1624
Female Deb Tait Saltwell Harriers V40 161/188
01:08:20
01:09:16
1607
1632
Female Claire Milford V40 162/188
01:08:21
01:09:16
1608
1666
Female Claire Davidson V40 163/188
01:07:41
01:09:17
1609
198
Female Sally Beautyman V40 164/188
01:08:32
01:09:20
1610
203
Female Lucy Johnson SNR 192/238
01:08:34
01:09:21
1611
1220
Female Deirdre Ryan V40 165/188
01:07:49
01:09:22
1612
1068
Female Tania Ormston SNR 193/238
01:09:07
01:09:23
1613
1323
Female Kelly Almond SNR 194/238
01:09:11
01:09:26
1614
2126
Female Eleanor Crozier SNR 195/238
01:08:02
01:09:26
1615
268
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V40 166/188
01:08:34
01:09:28
1616
1118
Female Eilish Ferry-Kennington V35 164/185
01:08:04
01:09:28
1617
918
Female Danni Jepson Red Kite Runners V35 165/185
01:08:11
01:09:29
1618
1739
Female Sarah Robertson SNR 196/238
01:08:11
01:09:29
1619
907
Male Gary Henderson V40 165/175
01:08:19
01:09:30
1620
1783
Female Mary Riley SNR 197/238
01:08:28
01:09:32
1621
358
Female Barbara Allen V50 40/49
01:09:12
01:09:34
1622
1711
Male Keith Ivison V45 130/135
01:08:43
01:09:36
1623
1470
Male John Walker V45 131/135
01:08:44
01:09:37
1624
1253
Male Brian Greenlay V65 20/21
01:08:32
01:09:43
1625
986
Female Laura Collingwood SNR 198/238
01:08:23
01:09:51
1626
1410
Female Ruth Blaylock V55 27/34
01:09:17
01:09:59
1627
368
Female Michelle Parnaby V45 71/85
01:08:33
01:10:06
1628
153
Female Jane Fahey North Shields Poly AC V35 166/185
01:09:03
01:10:11
1629
1403
Female Jessica Howstan SNR 199/238
01:08:41
01:10:13
1630
2045
Female Philippa Brown V35 167/185
01:09:01
01:10:13
1631
1833
Male Karl Gibson SNR 274/285
01:09:46
01:10:14
1632
1834
Female Sharon Gibson V50 41/49
01:09:46
01:10:14
1633
2044
Male Kelvin Brown V35 163/167
01:09:03
01:10:14
1634
1294
Female Sarah Banks V35 168/185
01:09:11
01:10:20
1635
1296
Female Amanda Bradon V40 167/188
01:09:10
01:10:20
1636
1929
Male Richard Common V40 166/175
01:09:01
01:10:20
1637
1269
Female Joanne Smith SNR 200/238
01:09:32
01:10:24
1638
684
Female Pat Linney V60 16/19
01:09:08
01:10:30
1639
294
Female Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 168/188
01:09:05
01:10:32
1640
1347
Male Steven Borrowdale SNR 275/285
01:09:32
01:10:33
1641
983
Male Dan Heppell V40 167/175
01:09:13
01:10:42
1642
1233
Female Laura Morgan SNR 201/238
01:10:01
01:10:44
1643
906
Female Julia Deo SNR 202/238
01:10:14
01:10:49
1644
1107
Male Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners V40 168/175
01:10:14
01:10:49
1645
1234
Female Carly Simpson SNR 203/238
01:10:07
01:10:50
1646
1279
Female Laura Richardson SNR 204/238
01:09:14
01:10:50
1647
1280
Male Kevin Sharp SNR 276/285
01:09:14
01:10:50
1648
2147
Male Jordan Gibbon SNR 277/285
01:09:22
01:10:51
1649
1397
Female Clare Luery V50 42/49
01:09:29
01:10:55
1650
292
Female Alison Walton V35 169/185
01:10:34
01:11:05
1651
557
Female Leanne Johnson V35 170/185
01:10:26
01:11:07
1652
554
Female Louise Dickson V35 171/185
01:10:27
01:11:08
1653
938
Male Gary Gough V40 169/175
01:10:41
01:11:08
1654
953
Female Janine Ross-Blakey V45 72/85
01:10:40
01:11:08
1655
797
Female Sue Tremble V45 73/85
01:09:47
01:11:10
1656
37
Female Sharron Mulligan These Girls Can Run V50 43/49
01:09:56
01:11:12
1657
1565
Female Rachel Halton SNR 205/238
01:10:10
01:11:13
1658
1332
Female Bernadette Tabone V55 28/34
01:10:31
01:11:23
1659
105
Female Tracey Hall V50 44/49
01:10:49
01:11:29
1660
128
Male Michael Crew V55 56/56
01:10:33
01:11:29
1661
975
Female Stella Gauld V35 172/185
01:10:02
01:11:38
1662
1707
Female Gillian Lister SNR 206/238
01:10:03
01:11:38
1663
1612
Female Louise Hall V40 169/188
01:10:45
01:11:40
1664
23
Female Jannine Williams V45 74/85
01:10:44
01:11:42
1665
766
Female Joanne Robinson V35 173/185
01:10:23
01:11:44
1666
1780
Female Lyndsay Lanagan Wallsend Harriers SNR 207/238
01:11:01
01:11:53
1667
165
Female Pamela Davis V40 170/188
01:10:50
01:11:56
1668
5
Female Joan Reilly V55 29/34
01:11:20
01:11:58
1669
373
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 132/135
01:10:56
01:11:59
1670
1178
Male Michael Davison V40 170/175
01:10:40
01:12:00
1671
2074
Male Emily Paige Dunn SNR 278/285
01:10:56
01:12:00
1672
1751
Female Emma Hall SNR 208/238
01:11:42
01:12:06
1673
17
Female Sylvie Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V40 171/188
01:11:11
01:12:09
1674
1197
Female Katherine White SNR 209/238
01:11:45
01:12:09
1675
531
Female Katie Telford SNR 210/238
01:11:14
01:12:17
1676
1974
Female Rebecca Dutson SNR 211/238
01:11:12
01:12:25
1677
1973
Male Simon Dutson V35 164/167
01:11:18
01:12:30
1678
2186
Female Anne Marshall V60 17/19
01:11:27
01:12:34
1679
1615
Female Anna Smith SNR 212/238
01:11:14
01:12:38
1680
50
Male Ian Hunter V35 165/167
01:11:19
01:12:43
1681
304
Female Sophia Versteeg SNR 213/238
01:11:04
01:12:43
1682
181
Female Wendy Anderson V40 172/188
01:12:13
01:12:44
1683
69
Female Pippa Higgs V40 173/188
01:11:42
01:12:49
1684
1033
Male Christopher Wright SNR 279/285
01:12:02
01:13:01
1685
1553
Male Stephen Carr V35 166/167
01:12:03
01:13:01
1686
399
Female Amanda Claire Byron V40 174/188
01:12:48
01:13:04
1687
460
Female Susan Nicholson V55 30/34
01:12:20
01:13:04
1688
1432
Female Kay Robins V40 175/188
01:11:48
01:13:04
1689
769
Male Jon Lonsdale V35 167/167
01:12:19
01:13:07
1690
768
Male John Lonsdale V60 34/35
01:12:21
01:13:08
1691
549
Female Claire Mclauchlin V35 174/185
01:12:14
01:13:23
1692
606
Female Helen Blades Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 175/185
01:12:24
01:13:23
1693
1130
Female Kayley Stephenson SNR 214/238
01:12:31
01:13:25
1694
439
Female Clare Douglas Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 176/188
01:12:05
01:13:33
1695
451
Female Kelly Mccluskey Hartlepool Coastbusters V40 177/188
01:12:48
01:13:35
1696
435
Female Julia Waller Hartlepool Coastbusters V50 45/49
01:12:47
01:13:36
1697
454
Female Dawn Clennett Hartlepool Coastbusters V45 75/85
01:12:48
01:13:36
1698
455
Male Mark Vincent Hartlepool Coastbusters V45 133/135
01:12:48
01:13:36
1699
2067
Female Evelyn Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 76/85
01:12:22
01:13:39
1700
828
Male Daniel Clegg SNR 280/285
01:12:32
01:13:41
1701
1175
Female Alexandra Davison V45 77/85
01:12:24
01:13:44
1702
151
Female Angela Stoneman SNR 215/238
01:13:04
01:13:50
1703
2213
Female Christine Anderson V45 78/85
01:13:12
01:13:50
1704
1204
Female Lindsey James SNR 216/238
01:12:42
01:13:58
1705
1445
Female Jill Athey SNR 217/238
01:12:41
01:13:58
1706
742
Male Philip Slater V45 134/135
01:13:19
01:13:59
1707
302
Female Jane Anderson V50 46/49
01:12:20
01:14:00
1708
303
Female Louise Versteeg V45 79/85
01:12:24
01:14:04
1709
1249
Female Kareena Lillie V40 178/188
01:13:33
01:14:06
1710
813
Female Janice Long V60 18/19
01:13:40
01:14:09
1711
777
Female Stella Hudson V40 179/188
01:13:45
01:14:14
1712
1114
Female Isabella Sorley SNR 218/238
01:13:13
01:14:23
1713
1148
Male John Peacock SNR 281/285
01:14:19
01:14:36
1714
305
Female Grace Anderson SNR 219/238
01:13:10
01:14:50
1715
1132
Female Claire Phillips V35 176/185
01:13:33
01:14:53
1716
535
Female Karen Brown Ashington Hirst Running Club V35 177/185
01:13:30
01:14:58
1717
367
Female Catherine Graham SNR 220/238
01:14:22
01:15:00
1718
156
Female Joanne Bean V40 180/188
01:13:58
01:15:05
1719
318
Male David Asquith Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 171/175
01:13:39
01:15:06
1720
571
Female Carole Turner V60 19/19
01:13:54
01:15:08
1721
262
Female Cherith Smith SNR 221/238
01:13:43
01:15:14
1722
1095
Female Lisa Alderson V35 178/185
01:14:57
01:15:27
1723
134
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers V65 21/21
01:14:05
01:15:44
1724
783
Female Nikki Goulding SNR 222/238
01:14:49
01:15:55
1725
970
Male Paul Dickey V40 172/175
01:14:32
01:15:59
1726
1588
Male Ian Parr V40 173/175
01:14:40
01:16:06
1727
1750
Female Helen Anthony V45 80/85
01:15:16
01:16:07
1728
1884
Male Michael Wilkes SNR 282/285
01:15:32
01:16:28
1729
1883
Female Rose Wilkes SNR 223/238
01:15:33
01:16:29
1730
438
Female Alison Ellis SNR 224/238
01:15:00
01:16:33
1731
858
Male Chris Straker V60 35/35
01:15:54
01:16:45
1732
2197
Female Emma Cardose V35 179/185
01:15:13
01:16:48
1733
579
Male Patrick Kelly Birtley AC V50 95/95
01:15:32
01:16:54
1734
306
Female Lesley Oglethorpe V50 47/49
01:15:17
01:16:55
1735
226
Female Lesley Ransome V45 81/85
01:15:24
01:16:56
1736
228
Female Victoria Harrison SNR 225/238
01:15:25
01:16:56
1737
602
Male Jon Holden V40 174/175
01:15:27
01:17:02
1738
2199
Female Kathryn Clark SNR 226/238
01:15:26
01:17:02
1739
1652
Female Alison Potts V40 181/188
01:15:52
01:17:16
1740
1312
Female Joanne Thompson V35 180/185
01:16:06
01:17:30
1741
1363
Female Leanne Kettlewell SNR 227/238
01:16:03
01:17:33
1742
1629
Female Marie Jackson V40 182/188
01:17:10
01:17:47
1743
1111
Female Sarah Burnside SNR 228/238
01:16:31
01:17:56
1744
522
Female Elizabeth Griffin V35 181/185
01:16:30
01:17:57
1745
972
Female Victoria Dickey V35 182/185
01:16:30
01:17:57
1746
1137
Female Clair Mcintosh V40 183/188
01:16:38
01:18:03
1747
715
Male Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers SNR 283/285
01:16:40
01:18:04
1748
252
Female Tracee Hancill V45 82/85
01:16:40
01:18:12
1749
1685
Female Shelley Lanser Claremont Road Runners V55 31/34
01:16:45
01:18:21
1750
1506
Female Claire Parry V40 184/188
01:17:18
01:18:42
1751
1613
Male Neil Heron V40 175/175
01:17:54
01:18:49
1752
1538
Female Kaleigh Sansom SNR 229/238
01:17:24
01:18:55
1753
1206
Female Andrea Mclachlan V35 183/185
01:17:37
01:18:57
1754
336
Female Joyce Hyslop V50 48/49
01:18:00
01:19:04
1755
405
Female Judith Green V55 32/34
01:17:58
01:19:36
1756
895
Female Cheryl Potts V40 185/188
01:19:34
01:19:44
1757
901
Female Tina Rafferty SNR 230/238
01:19:34
01:19:44
1758
594
Male Malcolm Robertson V45 135/135
01:18:41
01:20:19
1759
183
Female Amy Thirlwell SNR 231/238
01:19:04
01:20:24
1760
184
Female Tracey Morgan V40 186/188
01:19:03
01:20:46
1761
186
Female Jo Tong V40 187/188
01:19:03
01:20:46
1762
697
Female Maria Willis V40 188/188
01:20:17
01:20:51
1763
811
Female Tracey Redhead Elswick Harriers V50 49/49
01:19:51
01:21:00
1764
934
Female Kerrie Matthews SNR 232/238
01:20:09
01:21:33
1765
48
Female Jacqui Geddes V35 184/185
01:20:16
01:21:39
1766
564
Female Rachel Mark SNR 233/238
01:21:03
01:22:23
1767
685
Female Hayley Stevenson Red Kite Runners SNR 234/238
01:21:06
01:22:26
1768
782
Male Edward Locke SNR 284/285
01:22:58
01:24:04
1769
108
Female Claire Wynarczyk SNR 235/238
01:23:53
01:24:40
1770
1157
Male Craig Olley SNR 285/285
01:23:40
01:25:14
1771
1745
Female Elizabeth Dinning V45 83/85
01:23:43
01:25:17
1772
1342
Female Brenda Wallace V55 33/34
01:24:09
01:25:44
1773
1343
Female Kathryn Wallace SNR 236/238
01:24:09
01:25:44
1774
195
Female Marie Howe V35 185/185
01:28:32
01:30:02
1775
1914
Female Liza Smith SNR 237/238
01:30:54
01:32:32
1776
883
Female Alison Wynarczyk V55 34/34
01:33:49
01:34:36
1777
329
Female Hilary Nicholson V45 84/85
01:40:58
01:42:06
1778
2139
Female Lisa Douglas V45 85/85
01:40:38
01:42:06
1779
967
Female Krystie Lennon SNR 238/238
02:06:24
02:08:05
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
Heaton Harriers
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
884
Peter Robinson Smith  
00:40:42
00:40:44
Disqualified
1142
Louise Mather  
00:40:22
00:40:23
Disqualified
650
Angela Byrne  
00:41:07
00:41:11
Disqualified