The North Tyneside 10k 2016

The 27th March 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1681
Male Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Elswick Harriers SNR 1/285
00:30:41
00:30:41
2
1916
Male Gary Wallace Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders SNR 2/285
00:32:54
00:32:55
3
1637
Male Mark Snowball Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/285
00:33:38
00:33:41
4
136
Male Graham Crammond North Shields Poly AC SNR 4/285
00:33:59
00:34:00
5
1968
Male Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers SNR 5/285
00:34:07
00:34:08
6
1307
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers V40 1/175
00:34:17
00:34:18
7
731
Male Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers SNR 6/285
00:34:24
00:34:25
8
511
Male Andy Graham Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 7/285
00:34:47
00:34:48
9
1585
Male David Heslop Blaydon Harriers SNR 8/285
00:35:08
00:35:09
10
1572
Male Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 2/175
00:35:16
00:35:16
11
900
Male Scott Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 9/285
00:35:21
00:35:21
12
1866
Male George Rudman Blaydon Harriers SNR 10/285
00:35:23
00:35:24
13
2134
Male Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 11/285
00:35:29
00:35:29
14
2077
Male Graham Buglass Buglass North Shields Poly AC SNR 12/285
00:35:31
00:35:34
15
2231
Male Sandy Kerr Tyne Bridge Harriers NO DOB 1/2
00:35:34
00:35:34
16
576
Male Justin Januszewski Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/285
00:35:58
00:35:58
17
387
Male Ian Ritchie Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 1/167
00:35:59
00:35:59
18
1675
Female Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers V35 1/185
00:36:01
00:36:01
19
2058
Male Andrew Eaton V35 2/167
00:36:03
00:36:04
20
396
Male Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers SNR 14/285
00:36:08
00:36:09
21
2029
Male Alan Hutchinson SNR 15/285
00:36:13
00:36:14
22
370
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 16/285
00:36:15
00:36:15
23
1043
Male Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers V40 3/175
00:36:14
00:36:15
24
51
Male Mark Duffy North Shields Poly AC SNR 17/285
00:36:18
00:36:19
25
2031
Male Kevin Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 1/135
00:36:18
00:36:20
26
1099
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V35 3/167
00:36:21
00:36:22
27
1986
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC V35 4/167
00:36:23
00:36:23
28
704
Male Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers SNR 18/285
00:36:23
00:36:24
29
1438
Male Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC V40 4/175
00:36:25
00:36:26
30
2066
Male Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 19/285
00:36:29
00:36:31
31
2110
Male Ian Walton V40 5/175
00:36:35
00:36:38
32
1696
Male Ash Henderson V40 6/175
00:36:45
00:36:45
33
1334
Male Gregory Penn North Shields Poly AC V50 1/95
00:36:45
00:36:46
34
2022
Male Luke Bryant Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 20/285
00:36:44
00:36:46
35
95
Male Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 2/135
00:36:47
00:36:48
36
2155
Male Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers SNR 21/285
00:36:52
00:36:53
37
1112
Male Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 22/285
00:36:59
00:37:02
38
1416
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers V45 3/135
00:37:03
00:37:03
39
1621
Male Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 7/175
00:37:20
00:37:22
40
1256
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 5/167
00:37:28
00:37:28
41
1740
Male Kevin Lister North East Vets V40 8/175
00:37:26
00:37:30
42
1173
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 6/167
00:37:42
00:37:44
43
548
Male Stephen Schubeler Heaton Harriers SNR 23/285
00:37:45
00:37:46
44
832
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/238
00:37:46
00:37:47
45
2051
Male Tom Crossley V35 7/167
00:37:48
00:37:52
46
1186
Male Nathan Hemingbrough Darlington H & AC SNR 24/285
00:37:52
00:37:56
47
1878
Male Jason Oshin V35 8/167
00:37:59
00:38:00
48
2099
Male Jim Thompson Saltwell Harriers V45 4/135
00:38:03
00:38:03
49
1348
Male Cees Van Der Land Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 9/167
00:38:04
00:38:05
50
1851
Male Colin Eberhardt North Shields Poly AC V40 9/175
00:38:06
00:38:07
51
140
Male Jonathan Boxshall North East Marathon Club V40 10/175
00:38:13
00:38:15
52
419
Male Paul Waller Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 25/285
00:38:15
00:38:17
53
1732
Male Graeme Stewart Blyth RC V35 10/167
00:38:18
00:38:18
54
1558
Male Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC SNR 26/285
00:38:24
00:38:27
55
2178
Male Paul Routledge Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 1/56
00:38:25
00:38:29
56
1446
Male Paul Andrews Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 11/167
00:38:28
00:38:32
57
88
Male David Antill Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 12/167
00:38:28
00:38:33
58
626
Male Scott Wright V35 13/167
00:38:30
00:38:33
59
1489
Male Paul Gilder North Shields Poly AC V40 11/175
00:38:32
00:38:36
60
171
Male Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 12/175
00:38:49
00:38:49
61
89
Male Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 27/285
00:38:48
00:38:50
62
2028
Male David Hughes SNR 28/285
00:38:50
00:38:51
63
2010
Male Colin Trueman V40 13/175
00:38:43
00:38:52
64
1237
Male Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers V35 14/167
00:38:52
00:38:53
65
1614
Male Jamie Cavanagh V35 15/167
00:38:47
00:38:53
66
2055
Male Andrew Mcdonald SNR 29/285
00:38:54
00:38:55
67
2057
Male Stephen Boddy Gosforth Harriers & AC V50 2/95
00:38:51
00:38:56
68
1381
Male Michael Pyle Sedgefield Harriers SNR 30/285
00:38:57
00:39:00
69
237
Male Gez Davidson Wallsend Harriers SNR 31/285
00:38:59
00:39:01
70
1367
Male Denver Stretesky Wallsend Harriers SNR 32/285
00:39:04
00:39:07
71
1490
Male Gavin Lee Wallsend Harriers SNR 33/285
00:39:10
00:39:11
72
1767
Male Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers V50 3/95
00:39:12
00:39:14
73
1246
Male Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 14/175
00:39:16
00:39:16
74
1306
Male Carl Thompson SNR 34/285
00:39:13
00:39:16
75
562
Male Chris Brown SNR 35/285
00:39:16
00:39:18
76
2095
Male Brian Morris Darwen Dashers RC V50 4/95
00:39:14
00:39:19
77
2137
Male Simon Gardner Elvet Striders V45 5/135
00:39:16
00:39:19
78
1804
Male Carl Watson Low Fell RC V45 6/135
00:39:22
00:39:22
79
1143
Male Steven French Blyth RC V40 15/175
00:39:20
00:39:24
80
1286
Male Joe Collins Wallsend Harriers SNR 36/285
00:39:23
00:39:25
81
1746
Male Darren Mcbain Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 16/175
00:39:26
00:39:28
82
2060
Male Simon Daniels Gosforth Harriers & AC V50 5/95
00:39:28
00:39:29
83
2070
Male Roberto Marzo Claremont Road Runners SNR 37/285
00:39:27
00:39:29
84
2136
Male David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC V40 17/175
00:39:39
00:39:41
85
927
Male Ian Hendry V40 18/175
00:39:46
00:39:46
86
829
Male Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers SNR 38/285
00:39:47
00:39:48
87
515
Male Richard Cockburn V40 19/175
00:39:49
00:39:51
88
1846
Female Lauren Beckett Chesterfield & District AC SNR 2/238
00:39:34
00:39:51
89
1326
Male Nick Varley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 20/175
00:39:47
00:39:52
90
2223
Male Kris Whitelaw North Shields Poly AC SNR 39/285
00:39:53
00:39:53
91
1336
Male Paul Allan SNR 40/285
00:39:53
00:39:54
92
2013
Male Reece Kesson V40 21/175
00:39:46
00:39:55
93
256
Male Jake Hill North Shields Poly AC SNR 41/285
00:39:55
00:39:58
94
2082
Male Stuart Norman Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 22/175
00:39:59
00:39:59
95
865
Male Kevin Kendall Saltwell Harriers SNR 42/285
00:39:58
00:40:01
96
2093
Male Ian Charlton Saltwell Harriers SNR 43/285
00:39:59
00:40:01
97
2109
Female Catriona Macdonald Morpeth Harriers SNR 3/238
00:40:00
00:40:05
98
138
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V40 23/175
00:40:08
00:40:09
99
1235
Male David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 16/167
00:40:05
00:40:11
100
2124
Male Mark Bell Birtley AC V40 24/175
00:40:09
00:40:15
101
377
Male Norman De Bruin V50 6/95
00:40:15
00:40:17
102
2194
Male Chris Callan V35 17/167
00:40:19
00:40:19
103
1736
Male Alan Richardson Blackhill Bounders SNR 44/285
00:40:17
00:40:21
104
359
Male David Scrimgeour Heaton Harriers V40 25/175
00:40:22
00:40:24
105
13
Male Michael Bell Wallsend Harriers V50 7/95
00:40:22
00:40:26
106
1007
Male Peter Cassidy SNR 45/285
00:40:07
00:40:27
107
330
Male Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers SNR 46/285
00:40:23
00:40:28
108
1886
Male Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 8/95
00:40:23
00:40:28
109
814
Male Daniel Barry Ponteland Runners V35 18/167
00:40:31
00:40:36
110
432
Male Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC V40 26/175
00:40:33
00:40:37
111
1503
Male David Bell Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 7/135
00:40:38
00:40:39
112
1514
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 2/56
00:40:36
00:40:41
113
1549
Male Neil Picton V35 19/167
00:40:34
00:40:41
114
1765
Male Adam Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 20/167
00:40:40
00:40:45
115
1940
Male John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 9/95
00:40:40
00:40:45
116
2047
Male Martin Lloyd Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 8/135
00:40:50
00:40:51
117
521
Male James Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 27/175
00:40:50
00:40:53
118
1368
Male Mason Stretesky Wallsend Harriers SNR 47/285
00:40:52
00:40:55
119
1622
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V45 9/135
00:40:53
00:40:56
120
398
Male Robbie Livermore Wallsend Harriers V35 21/167
00:40:56
00:40:58
121
437
Male Gavin Holder V40 28/175
00:40:51
00:40:58
122
2196
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly AC V45 1/85
00:40:57
00:41:00
123
204
Male Rory Mcconnachy V35 22/167
00:40:42
00:41:01
124
2003
Male Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 10/95
00:40:57
00:41:01
125
381
Female Catherine Charlton Notts Ac V35 2/185
00:40:56
00:41:02
126
1919
Male Peter Grimoldby SNR 48/285
00:39:57
00:41:07
127
1992
Male Matt Laws V35 23/167
00:41:04
00:41:07
128
1672
Male Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC V35 24/167
00:40:27
00:41:09
129
1035
Male Andrew Ball V35 25/167
00:41:10
00:41:13
130
2054
Male Gregory Pilgrim Heaton Harriers SNR 49/285
00:41:12
00:41:13
131
325
Male Lee Hodgson V40 29/175
00:41:10
00:41:15
132
1934
Male Paul Banks Morpeth Harriers V40 30/175
00:41:04
00:41:15
133
1040
Male Ben Hall Elswick Harriers V35 26/167
00:41:12
00:41:16
134
1828
Male Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 31/175
00:40:48
00:41:16
135
1885
Male David Graham V60 1/35
00:41:15
00:41:17
136
1324
Female Lucy Turzynski Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 4/238
00:41:17
00:41:20
137
1552
Male Lee Griffiths V40 32/175
00:41:15
00:41:21
138
476
Male Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 50/285
00:41:24
00:41:25
139
666
Male Chris Snowball Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 51/285
00:41:14
00:41:25
140
725
Male Graeme Leathard V50 11/95
00:41:16
00:41:27
141
728
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers SNR 52/285
00:41:19
00:41:28
142
1784
Male Chris Camps SNR 53/285
00:41:06
00:41:28
143
205
Male Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 54/285
00:41:20
00:41:29
144
173
Female Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 1/188
00:41:24
00:41:31
145
1677
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V45 10/135
00:41:29
00:41:31
146
345
Male Dominic Brady V35 27/167
00:41:22
00:41:32
147
1568
Female Rachelle Falloon Blyth RC SNR 5/238
00:41:28
00:41:33
148
1944
Male Edwin Wong Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 28/167
00:41:29
00:41:33
149
1813
Male David Triplow South Shields Harriers V35 29/167
00:41:31
00:41:34
150
2073
Male Simon Lowe Claremont Road Runners SNR 55/285
00:41:23
00:41:35
151
529
Male James Hardie Wallsend Harriers SNR 56/285
00:41:30
00:41:38
152
2210
Male John Taylor Derwent Valley Running Club V40 33/175
00:41:34
00:41:38
153
470
Male Neil Ward Ponteland Runners V45 11/135
00:41:05
00:41:39
154
2146
Male Kevin Thomas Gosforth Harriers & AC V55 3/56
00:41:34
00:41:39
155
124
Male Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC V40 34/175
00:41:37
00:41:40
156
2021
Female Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 6/238
00:41:40
00:41:43
157
1601
Female Sarah Robson Wallsend Harriers SNR 7/238
00:41:38
00:41:45
158
2036
Male Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers V55 4/56
00:41:53
00:41:53
159
520
Male Ross Patterson V35 30/167
00:41:48
00:41:54
160
827
Male Jonathan Clegg SNR 57/285
00:41:23
00:41:57
161
2119
Female Suzanne Thew North Shields Poly AC V40 2/188
00:41:55
00:41:58
162
2151
Male Andy Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V35 31/167
00:41:32
00:42:00
163
1966
Male Kieran O'hanlon V35 32/167
00:42:03
00:42:12
164
275
Male Philip Harrison V35 33/167
00:42:07
00:42:14
165
1733
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V55 5/56
00:42:11
00:42:15
166
1691
Male Christopher Dunn Heaton Harriers SNR 58/285
00:41:43
00:42:18
167
1873
Male Ian Robson SNR 59/285
00:42:04
00:42:18
168
2006
Female Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC SNR 8/238
00:42:17
00:42:21
169
166
Male Andy Sherwood V40 35/175
00:41:54
00:42:23
170
2064
Male Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 12/95
00:42:19
00:42:23
171
743
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V40 36/175
00:42:22
00:42:24
172
15
Male Kenny Chambers Wallsend Harriers V55 6/56
00:41:48
00:42:29
173
2225
Male Paul Dodds North Shields Poly AC V40 37/175
00:42:32
00:42:34
174
1779
Male Philip Mckellow Wallsend Harriers SNR 60/285
00:42:29
00:42:35
175
468
Male Stephen Taylor V40 38/175
00:42:28
00:42:37
176
793
Male Ian Redford SNR 61/285
00:42:27
00:42:38
177
528
Male Chris Toop V40 39/175
00:42:26
00:42:39
178
541
Male Craig Mulvaney North Shields Poly AC V35 34/167
00:42:36
00:42:39
179
111
Male Andy Thornton V35 35/167
00:42:24
00:42:44
180
956
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC V35 3/185
00:42:41
00:42:45
181
1985
Male Barrie Mackenzie V35 36/167
00:42:32
00:42:46
182
1422
Female Rebecca Pease Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 9/238
00:42:42
00:42:47
183
276
Male Chris Conlon V35 37/167
00:42:39
00:42:48
184
428
Female Sara Ingham North Shields Poly AC V35 4/185
00:42:10
00:42:48
185
2061
Female Sophie Daniels Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 10/238
00:42:45
00:42:48
186
1537
Male Lewis Dyer SNR 62/285
00:42:07
00:42:49
187
118
Female Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 3/188
00:42:43
00:42:50
188
126
Female Lourdes Bradley North Shields Poly AC V40 4/188
00:42:48
00:42:52
189
788
Male Peter Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 38/167
00:42:08
00:42:53
190
127
Male John Levison North Shields Poly AC V35 39/167
00:42:53
00:42:55
191
965
Male Adam Evans SNR 63/285
00:42:33
00:42:55
192
699
Male Paul Willis Morpeth Harriers SNR 64/285
00:42:47
00:42:57
193
941
Male Samuel Patrick SNR 65/285
00:42:32
00:42:57
194
2007
Male Patrick Mcshane Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 40/167
00:42:54
00:42:58
195
49
Male Steven Colby SNR 66/285
00:42:51
00:43:00
196
519
Male Craig Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 12/135
00:42:55
00:43:01
197
779
Male Glenn Robinson V45 13/135
00:42:52
00:43:05
198
936
Male Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers V35 41/167
00:43:03
00:43:06
199
1457
Male Steven Bond Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 14/135
00:42:52
00:43:09
200
1810
Male Neil Alderman V55 7/56
00:43:00
00:43:09
201
201
Male Stephen Rossiter V35 42/167
00:43:03
00:43:10
202
85
Male Jonny Rowson North Shields Poly AC V40 40/175
00:43:07
00:43:11
203
904
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 13/95
00:43:05
00:43:11
204
817
Female Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers V40 5/188
00:43:09
00:43:17
205
1411
Male Steven Blacklock SNR 67/285
00:42:24
00:43:17
206
542
Male Neil Baxter V45 15/135
00:43:08
00:43:18
207
91
Male David Milton V40 41/175
00:43:17
00:43:20
208
1945
Male Iain Dalby Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 68/285
00:43:14
00:43:21
209
388
Male Paul Swinburne Elvet Striders V40 42/175
00:42:59
00:43:22
210
1969
Female Jacqui Walker Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 6/188
00:43:16
00:43:22
211
1531
Male Craig Davison Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 43/167
00:43:16
00:43:24
212
212
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 8/56
00:43:22
00:43:26
213
695
Male Treverr Beynon V40 43/175
00:43:14
00:43:28
214
1772
Male Ian Ross North Shields Poly AC V45 16/135
00:43:14
00:43:28
215
1812
Female Claire O'callaghan South Shields Harriers V35 5/185
00:43:20
00:43:28
216
1191
Male Graham Coggins V40 44/175
00:43:24
00:43:29
217
1686
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V35 44/167
00:43:16
00:43:29
218
1933
Male Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC V35 45/167
00:43:21
00:43:29
219
371
Male Colin Blacklock V55 9/56
00:43:24
00:43:30
220
868
Male Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers V35 46/167
00:43:28
00:43:32
221
1208
Male Jeff Stephenson V50 14/95
00:43:23
00:43:32
222
1748
Male Mark Parker V40 45/175
00:43:21
00:43:32
223
2130
Male Shaun Dodd Blyth RC V45 17/135
00:43:32
00:43:32
224
1290
Male James Walton V40 46/175
00:43:16
00:43:35
225
1819
Female Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 11/238
00:43:30
00:43:36
226
2065
Male Chris Baldwin Saltwell Harriers SNR 69/285
00:43:26
00:43:36
227
1166
Female Michelle Moat Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 12/238
00:43:33
00:43:38
228
995
Male Stephen Armstrong Wallsend Harriers V35 47/167
00:43:10
00:43:39
229
1412
Male Nicholas Heyward Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 70/285
00:43:21
00:43:39
230
1822
Male Paul O'brien V40 47/175
00:43:31
00:43:39
231
928
Female Mary Lisle Elswick Harriers V35 6/185
00:43:34
00:43:40
232
881
Male Ray Flanagan V35 48/167
00:43:31
00:43:43
233
1798
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers V45 18/135
00:43:28
00:43:47
234
1196
Male Anthony Dixon SNR 71/285
00:43:34
00:43:50
235
1261
Male Stephen Taylor SNR 72/285
00:43:28
00:43:51
236
2072
Female Louise Watson Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 7/188
00:43:39
00:43:54
237
114
Male Lee Head V40 48/175
00:43:49
00:43:55
238
109
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC V35 49/167
00:43:51
00:43:56
239
133
Male Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 50/167
00:43:57
00:43:59
240
189
Female Elaine Liu Wallsend Harriers V35 7/185
00:43:31
00:44:01
241
436
Male Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC V40 49/175
00:43:32
00:44:01
242
643
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 19/135
00:43:50
00:44:03
243
824
Male Calum Mills SNR 73/285
00:43:54
00:44:05
244
1481
Male John Hill North Shields Poly AC V50 15/95
00:44:07
00:44:10
245
1406
Male Paul Carr V35 51/167
00:43:06
00:44:11
246
1889
Male Patrick Gordon Elswick Harriers V50 16/95
00:44:06
00:44:11
247
677
Male David Fitzgerald V50 17/95
00:44:03
00:44:12
248
295
Male Mark Sutherland Northern Frontrunners V35 52/167
00:43:59
00:44:13
249
1333
Female Becky Coleman V40 8/188
00:44:02
00:44:13
250
239
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 50/175
00:44:07
00:44:14
251
1631
Male Andrew Flatman Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 51/175
00:44:02
00:44:14
252
352
Male Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 20/135
00:44:12
00:44:16
253
1965
Male Mike Steven Morpeth Harriers V55 10/56
00:44:05
00:44:16
254
293
Male Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers V45 21/135
00:44:04
00:44:18
255
1950
Male Colin Dilks Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 18/95
00:44:09
00:44:19
256
422
Male Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 53/167
00:44:17
00:44:22
257
1983
Female Megan Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/238
00:44:16
00:44:22
258
2232
Male Alan Heslington SNR 74/285
00:44:15
00:44:22
259
2102
Male Philip Young Saltwell Harriers V45 22/135
00:44:13
00:44:23
260
887
Male Richard Mcgee V40 52/175
00:43:33
00:44:24
261
1453
Male Marc Flannery SNR 75/285
00:44:19
00:44:24
262
309
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 2/35
00:44:22
00:44:25
263
1865
Male Neil Marlborough V35 54/167
00:44:09
00:44:25
264
1308
Male Andrew Whitelaw SNR 76/285
00:44:18
00:44:31
265
1444
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 77/285
00:44:25
00:44:31
266
1858
Male David Roberts Blyth RC V55 11/56
00:44:26
00:44:32
267
328
Male Tony Dunn V50 19/95
00:44:21
00:44:33
268
1830
Female Clare Briggs North Shields Poly AC V40 9/188
00:44:30
00:44:34
269
1693
Male Chris Graham Heaton Harriers SNR 78/285
00:44:28
00:44:36
270
1194
Male Andrew Ward SNR 79/285
00:43:56
00:44:39
271
547
Female Alex Little V35 8/185
00:44:25
00:44:41
272
20
Male Jonathan Sides Swinton RC V45 23/135
00:44:00
00:44:42
273
587
Male Peter Conwell V45 24/135
00:44:30
00:44:46
274
2101
Female Catherine Watt V35 9/185
00:44:17
00:44:46
275
1872
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC V40 53/175
00:44:39
00:44:47
276
518
Female Cheryl-Lee Hall North Shields Poly AC SNR 14/238
00:44:38
00:44:48
277
471
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V35 55/167
00:44:21
00:44:49
278
2085
Male Tony Leech V55 12/56
00:44:27
00:44:49
279
1366
Male Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers V45 25/135
00:44:22
00:44:51
280
1893
Female Mary Elizabeth Hilton V35 10/185
00:44:44
00:44:55
281
2094
Male Dale Mccallum Saltwell Harriers SNR 80/285
00:44:51
00:44:55
282
1000
Male John Moore V35 56/167
00:44:48
00:44:57
283
2235
Male William Dear V50 20/95
00:44:42
00:44:57
284
1867
Male Stephen Johnstone V45 26/135
00:44:25
00:44:58
285
2189
Female Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 11/185
00:44:43
00:44:58
286
2059
Male Mark Derry V35 57/167
00:44:33
00:45:01
287
717
Male Andrew Townsend SNR 81/285
00:44:50
00:45:04
288
1924
Male Mark Crosby Morpeth Harriers V50 21/95
00:44:55
00:45:05
289
560
Male Neil Sadler V45 27/135
00:44:41
00:45:07
290
1493
Male Darren Robinson V40 54/175
00:45:01
00:45:07
291
1848
Male Karl Beckett North Derbyshire RC V50 22/95
00:44:50
00:45:08
292
52
Female Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 10/188
00:45:04
00:45:09
293
1161
Male Keith West V55 13/56
00:44:42
00:45:11
294
123
Female Lucy Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 12/185
00:44:38
00:45:12
295
1020
Male Christopher Connor SNR 82/285
00:44:49
00:45:14
296
1555
Male Alan Nixon V50 23/95
00:45:06
00:45:15
297
1698
Female Claire Calverley Blyth RC V35 13/185
00:45:08
00:45:15
298
1849
Female Ruth Aynsley V35 14/185
00:44:51
00:45:15
299
765
Female Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 15/238
00:45:11
00:45:17
300
1880
Female Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 11/188
00:45:11
00:45:17
301
1860
Female Katie Jones North Shields Poly AC V50 1/49
00:45:06
00:45:18
302
1954
Male Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 58/167
00:45:00
00:45:18
303
870
Male Kevin Gaffney V35 59/167
00:44:47
00:45:21
304
1694
Male John Mallon Blyth RC V60 3/35
00:45:13
00:45:22
305
550
Male Jason Clement Sunderland Strollers V40 55/175
00:44:59
00:45:23
306
2035
Male Matt Ellaway V35 60/167
00:45:04
00:45:23
307
1967
Female Kirsty Walker Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 16/238
00:45:03
00:45:24
308
383
Male Daniel Mobberley SNR 83/285
00:45:13
00:45:29
309
1009
Male Matt Howdon SNR 84/285
00:45:09
00:45:29
310
1762
Male Liam Richardson V35 61/167
00:45:14
00:45:31
311
141
Female Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 17/238
00:45:18
00:45:32
312
627
Female Helen King V40 12/188
00:45:29
00:45:32
313
503
Male Steve Way V45 28/135
00:45:09
00:45:34
314
919
Male Robert Charlton SNR 85/285
00:45:18
00:45:38
315
812
Male Mark Mckeown V40 56/175
00:45:16
00:45:39
316
1183
Female Charlotte Knowles Darlington H & AC SNR 18/238
00:45:23
00:45:39
317
1673
Male Kevin Smith V40 57/175
00:45:30
00:45:39
318
1226
Male Phillip Colver Elswick Harriers V40 58/175
00:45:27
00:45:42
319
1303
Male Laurentiu Craciunas Sunderland Strollers SNR 86/285
00:45:26
00:45:44
320
158
Male Gavin Dowd Low Fell RC V40 59/175
00:45:35
00:45:46
321
335
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC SNR 87/285
00:45:43
00:45:46
322
1423
Male Chris Appleby SNR 88/285
00:45:44
00:45:48
323
227
Male Paul Johnson V45 29/135
00:45:46
00:45:49
324
850
Male Ronald Thorn V35 62/167
00:45:34
00:45:50
325
1228
Male Andrew Rayner Elvet Striders SNR 89/285
00:45:25
00:45:51
326
1571
Female Rebecca Bennett Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 19/238
00:45:46
00:45:51
327
1903
Male Martin Leake V40 60/175
00:45:42
00:45:51
328
30
Female Sara Appleby V40 13/188
00:44:36
00:45:55
329
1827
Male Jason Raper SNR 90/285
00:45:36
00:45:55
330
2063
Male David Shearan Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 91/285
00:45:46
00:45:55
331
818
Male Steven Houckham V35 63/167
00:45:51
00:45:56
332
1909
Male Simon Reynolds Sunderland Strollers V50 24/95
00:45:05
00:45:57
333
2188
Male Arthur Liu Claremont Road Runners V35 64/167
00:45:01
00:45:57
334
249
Male David Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 30/135
00:45:29
00:45:58
335
874
Male Paul Barnes SNR 92/285
00:45:06
00:45:58
336
2039
Male David Gray Saltwell Harriers SNR 93/285
00:45:48
00:45:58
337
877
Male Andrew Barnes NE31 Tri Club SNR 94/285
00:45:08
00:45:59
338
1658
Male Mark Russell V35 65/167
00:45:56
00:45:59
339
2144
Male Philip Connor Elvet Striders SNR 95/285
00:45:50
00:46:01
340
312
Male Lawrence Park V55 14/56
00:45:55
00:46:03
341
1452
Male Nick Malia SNR 96/285
00:46:03
00:46:03
342
2149
Male David Hall Wallsend Harriers V35 66/167
00:45:38
00:46:05
343
526
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers V35 15/185
00:45:55
00:46:07
344
494
Male Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 61/175
00:45:49
00:46:08
345
1110
Female Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 20/238
00:46:03
00:46:09
346
9
Male Gordon Green V50 25/95
00:45:47
00:46:14
347
1843
Male Alex Redden V35 67/167
00:46:00
00:46:15
348
1896
Male Richard Fahey V40 62/175
00:45:48
00:46:16
349
1956
Male Asari Rashid Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 68/167
00:46:09
00:46:18
350
2026
Male Simon Kirkley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 63/175
00:46:00
00:46:19
351
501
Male Darren Smith V35 69/167
00:46:05
00:46:21
352
1428
Female Peg Mole Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 14/188
00:46:04
00:46:21
353
834
Male Richard Howe SNR 97/285
00:45:55
00:46:24
354
2177
Male Andrew Stokoe SNR 98/285
00:46:13
00:46:25
355
1364
Male Craig Mason SNR 99/285
00:45:55
00:46:26
356
1365
Male Paul Irving SNR 100/285
00:45:55
00:46:26
357
45
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V50 26/95
00:46:17
00:46:31
358
1894
Male Daniel Halpin SNR 101/285
00:45:48
00:46:32
359
300
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 27/95
00:46:29
00:46:33
360
1975
Female Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 21/238
00:46:15
00:46:34
361
334
Male Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 64/175
00:46:21
00:46:35
362
2239
Male John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners V50 28/95
00:46:31
00:46:36
363
1735
Male William Abrie North East Veterans Atheletic Club V55 15/56
00:46:26
00:46:37
364
1820
Male Stewart Boocock V65 1/21
00:46:33
00:46:38
365
1005
Male Neil Marley SNR 102/285
00:46:22
00:46:39
366
908
Male Anthony Bower SNR 103/285
00:46:28
00:46:40
367
2158
Male Tony Hopkins V50 29/95
00:46:32
00:46:40
368
96
Male Michael Gibson North Shields Poly AC V35 70/167
00:46:22
00:46:41
369
892
Male Steven Rowell SNR 104/285
00:46:23
00:46:42
370
1189
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers SNR 22/238
00:45:45
00:46:42
371
2143
Male Richard Borrowdale V35 71/167
00:46:15
00:46:42
372
1041
Male Steve Evans SNR 105/285
00:45:58
00:46:45
373
31
Male Stephen Mallam Wallsend Harriers V40 65/175
00:46:17
00:46:46
374
667
Male Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 106/285
00:46:34
00:46:49
375
1508
Female Gillian Pearson Blaydon Harriers V35 16/185
00:45:44
00:46:51
376
211
Female Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 2/49
00:46:34
00:46:52
377
1606
Female Sarah Mann V35 17/185
00:46:34
00:46:52
378
1617
Female Lynn Dixon V40 15/188
00:46:34
00:46:52
379
1501
Female Rachael Estrop Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 23/238
00:46:47
00:46:53
380
2103
Male Ben Watt V40 66/175
00:46:23
00:46:53
381
1298
Male Michael Chater SNR 107/285
00:46:38
00:46:56
382
764
Male Martin Glaholm V40 67/175
00:46:24
00:46:57
383
35
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V35 72/167
00:46:49
00:47:01
384
1584
Male John Lalor V35 73/167
00:46:30
00:47:03
385
780
Male Jonathan Shand SNR 108/285
00:46:26
00:47:04
386
534
Male Matthew Platten SNR 109/285
00:46:38
00:47:06
387
230
Male Andrew Keogan Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 31/135
00:46:57
00:47:07
388
74
Male Paul Davison North East Vets V50 30/95
00:47:00
00:47:08
389
2219
Male Barrie Storey Concordia Runners And Peddlers V40 68/175
00:46:31
00:47:08
390
1393
Male Allan Chaves SNR 110/285
00:46:05
00:47:10
391
146
Male Chris Walker SNR 111/285
00:46:57
00:47:11
392
1284
Male Craig Richardson SNR 112/285
00:46:55
00:47:15
393
856
Male Paul Gibson NE31 Tri Club V40 69/175
00:46:27
00:47:16
394
614
Male David Nevins V35 74/167
00:46:03
00:47:18
395
478
Female Tanya Hedley SNR 24/238
00:47:02
00:47:19
396
199
Male Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners V45 32/135
00:47:15
00:47:20
397
265
Male Alan Alexander Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 70/175
00:47:13
00:47:20
398
620
Male Geoff House North Shields Poly AC V40 71/175
00:47:07
00:47:20
399
963
Male Robert Anderson V55 16/56
00:47:14
00:47:22
400
2038
Male Mark Ponton Blyth RC V45 33/135
00:47:14
00:47:22
401
2201
Female Stephanie Walker V35 18/185
00:46:44
00:47:22
402
707
Male Craig Brown SNR 113/285
00:46:58
00:47:23
403
2115
Male Mark Ridley V50 31/95
00:47:04
00:47:23
404
433
Male Michael Darling SNR 114/285
00:47:17
00:47:24
405
886
Male David Bell SNR 115/285
00:47:18
00:47:25
406
1239
Male Michael Redhead SNR 116/285
00:47:02
00:47:25
407
64
Male Peter Wallis V40 72/175
00:46:51
00:47:26
408
913
Male Paul Chew V40 73/175
00:46:17
00:47:27
409
1777
Male Andrew Montford V45 34/135
00:47:15
00:47:27
410
1174
Male Christopher Bryson Vegan Runners UK V40 74/175
00:47:11
00:47:29
411
29
Male Matthew Newbrook SNR 117/285
00:47:11
00:47:30
412
1971
Female Karen Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 3/49
00:47:14
00:47:31
413
1162
Female Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 25/238
00:47:24
00:47:33
414
1370
Male Kevin Rothwell SNR 118/285
00:47:10
00:47:33
415
1645
Male Andy Gardner SNR 119/285
00:47:25
00:47:34
416
1654
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 75/175
00:46:33
00:47:36
417
591
Male Joseph Parker SNR 120/285
00:47:27
00:47:37
418
1241
Male Darren Smith SNR 121/285
00:46:27
00:47:37
419
1708
Male Andrew Grieves Blyth RC V40 76/175
00:47:30
00:47:37
420
1072
Male Shaun Johnson SNR 122/285
00:47:17
00:47:38
421
72
Male Matthew Reeve SNR 123/285
00:47:26
00:47:39
422
590
Male Daniel Robinson SNR 124/285
00:47:27
00:47:41
423
1491
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 125/285
00:47:35
00:47:42
424
1855
Male Kevin Richardson V35 75/167
00:47:12
00:47:44
425
474
Male Ben Mclaughlan V35 76/167
00:46:50
00:47:45
426
694
Male Martin Wilson V45 35/135
00:46:56
00:47:45
427
770
Male Kyle Day SNR 126/285
00:47:28
00:47:46
428
1385
Male Tony Mcneill Durham Harriers V50 32/95
00:47:25
00:47:46
429
1667
Male Craig Harmon Blyth RC SNR 127/285
00:47:14
00:47:49
430
2069
Female Vicky Mcintyre Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 16/188
00:47:34
00:47:49
431
613
Male Mark Hudson V40 77/175
00:46:57
00:47:50
432
744
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V50 33/95
00:47:46
00:47:50
433
1936
Male Guy Lewcock V40 78/175
00:47:33
00:47:51
434
102
Male Gavin Clark SNR 128/285
00:47:19
00:47:52
435
479
Male Mick Brown Sunderland Strollers V50 34/95
00:47:39
00:47:53
436
43
Male Craig Smith Heaton Harriers V45 36/135
00:47:14
00:47:55
437
408
Male Liam Blyth SNR 129/285
00:47:37
00:47:58
438
624
Male John Scott North Shields Poly AC V40 79/175
00:47:19
00:47:58
439
546
Male Adam Darling SNR 130/285
00:47:50
00:47:59
440
1122
Female Jay Greenhow SNR 26/238
00:47:54
00:47:59
441
382
Female Justine Norman Alnwick Harriers V45 2/85
00:47:52
00:48:02
442
1058
Male Pete Watson V35 77/167
00:47:55
00:48:03
443
572
Male Richard Curry V45 37/135
00:47:38
00:48:04
444
2154
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers SNR 131/285
00:47:24
00:48:06
445
1089
Male Olly Webster V35 78/167
00:47:25
00:48:07
446
1404
Male Neil Watts SNR 132/285
00:47:50
00:48:07
447
1051
Male Peter Neve V35 79/167
00:47:15
00:48:08
448
763
Male Alex Antonopoulos Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 133/285
00:47:51
00:48:09
449
1752
Male John Gibson Heaton Harriers V35 80/167
00:47:36
00:48:12
450
407
Male Les Blyth V55 17/56
00:47:54
00:48:14
451
465
Female Kerstin Heckelsmuller Blyth RC V40 17/188
00:48:03
00:48:18
452
2071
Female Laura Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 27/238
00:48:01
00:48:19
453
2182
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC V45 38/135
00:47:51
00:48:19
454
1377
Male Michael Farr V45 39/135
00:47:52
00:48:21
455
1853
Male Michael Johnston SNR 134/285
00:47:25
00:48:23
456
1918
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V45 40/135
00:47:56
00:48:26
457
1551
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 135/285
00:48:05
00:48:27
458
746
Male Simon Grebby V35 81/167
00:48:25
00:48:28
459
773
Male Ben Robinson V50 35/95
00:48:02
00:48:28
460
1413
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 80/175
00:48:21
00:48:29
461
409
Male Graham Wood V35 82/167
00:48:02
00:48:30
462
1419
Female Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 18/188
00:48:22
00:48:30
463
175
Male Craig Alderson SNR 136/285
00:48:20
00:48:31
464
1516
Female Anna French Wallsend Harriers SNR 28/238
00:48:02
00:48:32
465
397
Female Karen Livermore Wallsend Harriers SNR 29/238
00:48:02
00:48:33
466
480
Female Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers V40 19/188
00:48:02
00:48:33
467
1006
Male James Campbell SNR 137/285
00:48:02
00:48:33
468
1754
Male Nicholas Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 138/285
00:48:17
00:48:33
469
852
Female Amy Astill SNR 30/238
00:47:20
00:48:34
470
604
Male Rob Humphrey SNR 139/285
00:47:16
00:48:36
471
75
Male Richard Mcsloy Blyth RC V50 36/95
00:48:17
00:48:37
472
1270
Male Stuart Dunning V35 83/167
00:48:01
00:48:37
473
1757
Male Michael Wilson V40 81/175
00:48:12
00:48:37
474
2152
Male Allan Rae V45 41/135
00:48:08
00:48:37
475
2179
Male Lee Stephenson Wallsend Harriers SNR 140/285
00:47:56
00:48:37
476
77
Male Gareth Towler SNR 141/285
00:48:37
00:48:41
477
1690
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers SNR 142/285
00:48:35
00:48:41
478
55
Male Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC V45 42/135
00:48:29
00:48:42
479
819
Male Mark Wright Sunderland Strollers SNR 143/285
00:48:18
00:48:43
480
1980
Male Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 37/95
00:48:21
00:48:44
481
1864
Male Richard Robson East Lothian Triathlon Club V45 43/135
00:48:18
00:48:46
482
945
Female Sophie Yarker SNR 31/238
00:47:56
00:48:48
483
1642
Male Ian Grimes SNR 144/285
00:47:23
00:48:48
484
485
Male Peter Mccowie V45 44/135
00:48:26
00:48:49
485
1978
Female Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 32/238
00:48:29
00:48:51
486
510
Male Michael Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V40 82/175
00:47:50
00:48:52
487
1982
Female Gillian Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 4/49
00:48:30
00:48:52
488
1430
Male Neil Moor V35 84/167
00:48:45
00:48:53
489
2187
Male Paul Dolphin North Shields Poly AC V50 38/95
00:48:15
00:48:55
490
839
Male Colin Mcgarrity V45 45/135
00:48:43
00:48:56
491
1789
Male Michael Ashby Blyth RC V45 46/135
00:48:49
00:48:57
492
2092
Male Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 47/135
00:48:47
00:48:58
493
2175
Male Graham Curry Concordia Runners And Peddlers V45 48/135
00:48:50
00:48:59
494
1264
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers V50 39/95
00:48:45
00:49:00
495
1719
Male Christopher Swan SNR 145/285
00:48:58
00:49:00
496
1083
Male Kenneth Jardine V60 4/35
00:48:41
00:49:02
497
565
Male Lee Walker Wallsend Harriers V40 83/175
00:48:38
00:49:05
498
655
Male Stuart Lynn V55 18/56
00:48:50
00:49:06
499
2076
Male Jeff Rowley V60 5/35
00:48:51
00:49:07
500
1301
Male Sean Kennedy SNR 146/285
00:48:39
00:49:08
501
1778
Female Helen Hughes North Shields Poly AC V40 20/188
00:48:55
00:49:08
502
254
Female Julie Richardson Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 21/188
00:48:41
00:49:09
503
1065
Male David Potts Blyth RC V45 49/135
00:48:30
00:49:09
504
1725
Male Sharif Moneeb V35 85/167
00:47:32
00:49:10
505
1527
Female Carla Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V35 19/185
00:48:58
00:49:13
506
1939
Male Alister Robson Fetch Everyone V40 84/175
00:48:04
00:49:13
507
2091
Female Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers V45 3/85
00:49:03
00:49:14
508
1502
Male Ian Diboll V50 40/95
00:48:24
00:49:16
509
1421
Male Darren Blake V45 50/135
00:48:44
00:49:18
510
1153
Female Leanne Lee V35 20/185
00:48:33
00:49:20
511
492
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 22/188
00:49:02
00:49:21
512
493
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V65 2/21
00:49:02
00:49:21
513
2221
Male Chris Brock SNR 147/285
00:48:26
00:49:21
514
1105
Male Gavin Yates V45 51/135
00:48:14
00:49:23
515
1387
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V40 23/188
00:48:54
00:49:25
516
952
Male Dougie Macdonald V40 85/175
00:49:08
00:49:26
517
1232
Male Stuart Cairns V35 86/167
00:49:02
00:49:26
518
1295
Male John Dodds V45 52/135
00:48:29
00:49:26
519
609
Female Emma Quinn V35 21/185
00:48:47
00:49:28
520
1874
Male Chris Bishop V50 41/95
00:48:56
00:49:28
521
672
Female Katherine Mead SNR 33/238
00:49:17
00:49:31
522
1728
Male Philip Allen SNR 148/285
00:49:03
00:49:31
523
1159
Male Brent Hands SNR 149/285
00:48:13
00:49:34
524
1616
Male Richard Owens V40 86/175
00:49:21
00:49:34
525
1371
Male Lee Dobson V40 87/175
00:49:31
00:49:35
526
2122
Male Floyd Evans North Shields Poly AC V35 87/167
00:48:34
00:49:35
527
92
Female Karen Chapman V40 24/188
00:49:25
00:49:36
528
1902
Male Tyrone Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 150/285
00:49:21
00:49:37
529
1276
Male Sean Anderson SNR 151/285
00:49:29
00:49:38
530
1426
Male Simon Ward V40 88/175
00:49:02
00:49:38
531
1952
Male Kris Mcbride SNR 152/285
00:48:28
00:49:38
532
872
Male Christopher Sloway SNR 153/285
00:48:54
00:49:39
533
1863
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners SNR 154/285
00:48:42
00:49:39
534
1331
Female Carol Parry Morpeth Harriers V45 4/85
00:49:13
00:49:40
535
1287
Male Andrew Johnson V40 89/175
00:48:57
00:49:41
536
838
Female Alison Savell V45 5/85
00:49:33
00:49:42
537
1244
Female Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers V40 25/188
00:48:43
00:49:43
538
1487
Male Neil Stokoe V35 88/167
00:48:46
00:49:43
539
1721
Male Joe Houghton V65 3/21
00:49:13
00:49:43
540
116
Female Melissa Laidler SNR 34/238
00:49:03
00:49:44
541
1057
Male Nick Young V40 90/175
00:49:24
00:49:44
542
132
Male Nathan Sankar V60 6/35
00:49:27
00:49:45
543
1346
Male Daniel Smith SNR 155/285
00:49:29
00:49:46
544
214
Male Chris Newton SNR 156/285
00:48:11
00:49:47
545
1447
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 53/135
00:49:11
00:49:47
546
250
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V45 6/85
00:49:17
00:49:48
547
155
Male Andrew Kernan SNR 157/285
00:49:30
00:49:50
548
1471
Male Robert Craig V55 19/56
00:49:38
00:49:52
549
716
Male Michael Stout SNR 158/285
00:48:42
00:49:54
550
1796
Male Paul Craig V40 91/175
00:48:50
00:49:54
551
1314
Male Mark Bulman V50 42/95
00:49:12
00:49:56
552
1319
Male Gregg Davy V40 92/175
00:49:32
00:49:56
553
1790
Male Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 54/135
00:48:58
00:49:56
554
642
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V45 7/85
00:49:36
00:49:57
555
544
Male Liam Darling SNR 159/285
00:49:49
00:49:58
556
657
Male Paul Ross V40 93/175
00:48:22
00:49:58
557
2181
Male David Fenwick SNR 160/285
00:49:48
00:49:58
558
241
Male Stephen Fawkes V35 89/167
00:49:37
00:49:59
559
741
Male Steven Slater V40 94/175
00:49:20
00:49:59
560
747
Male James Thompson North Shields Poly AC V45 55/135
00:49:44
00:49:59
561
1792
Male Kenneth Johnston V45 56/135
00:49:43
00:49:59
562
540
Male Kevin Shaw V35 90/167
00:49:14
00:50:00
563
799
Male Daniel Carnelley SNR 161/285
00:49:37
00:50:00
564
361
Male Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers V45 57/135
00:49:35
00:50:05
565
1080
Female Elaine Mckechnie V35 22/185
00:49:40
00:50:05
566
841
Female Anna Aldous V40 26/188
00:49:07
00:50:08
567
1283
Female Mary Campbell V60 1/19
00:49:53
00:50:11
568
1519
Male Martin Murphy V35 91/167
00:49:48
00:50:11
569
142
Male Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC V50 43/95
00:50:09
00:50:13
570
860
Female Julie Armstrong V35 23/185
00:49:24
00:50:13
571
1704
Male Darren Miller V40 95/175
00:50:13
00:50:13
572
1706
Male Philip Cross SNR 162/285
00:49:59
00:50:14
573
2025
Male Omar Haddad SNR 163/285
00:50:00
00:50:14
574
2176
Male Darren Ward V45 58/135
00:49:03
00:50:14
575
76
Male Stephen Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 44/95
00:49:45
00:50:15
576
1781
Male John Gardiner V65 4/21
00:49:26
00:50:15
577
322
Male Matthew Ellis V40 96/175
00:48:56
00:50:16
578
257
Male Paul Readman V40 97/175
00:49:55
00:50:17
579
463
Male Sean Gooding SNR 164/285
00:49:46
00:50:23
580
1070
Male Geoff Cavanagh SNR 165/285
00:50:08
00:50:23
581
2156
Male Billy Shaw Blyth RC V40 98/175
00:49:42
00:50:23
582
2162
Female Helen Bruce V40 27/188
00:49:56
00:50:25
583
760
Male Tony Ward V50 45/95
00:49:43
00:50:26
584
1605
Female Amy Jamieson SNR 35/238
00:49:06
00:50:26
585
1845
Male James Lambert V35 92/167
00:49:58
00:50:27
586
1868
Male Paul Mouat V40 99/175
00:49:53
00:50:29
587
253
Female Sarah Duncan V35 24/185
00:48:56
00:50:30
588
1758
Female Helen Heaney North Shields Poly AC V40 28/188
00:50:17
00:50:30
589
1759
Male Neil Critchley V45 59/135
00:49:48
00:50:30
590
125
Male Glen Clyburn V45 60/135
00:50:05
00:50:31
591
1388
Male Anthony Bennett V45 61/135
00:50:24
00:50:31
592
654
Male Phil Dowson SNR 166/285
00:49:15
00:50:33
593
1129
Female Laureen Stephenson SNR 36/238
00:49:40
00:50:33
594
2202
Male Clint Robertson V40 100/175
00:50:13
00:50:34
595
1662
Female Chrystal Skeldon Heaton Harriers V45 8/85
00:49:46
00:50:36
596
2014
Female Alison Slowther Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 25/185
00:50:18
00:50:36
597
2140
Male Graeme Dixon V45 62/135
00:49:49
00:50:36
598
57
Male Mark Burgess V40 101/175
00:49:37
00:50:38
599
495
Male Mark Robson V35 93/167
00:50:06
00:50:39
600
561
Male Peter Lilley SNR 167/285
00:49:53
00:50:39
601
619
Male Warren Laing V40 102/175
00:50:27
00:50:39
602
267
Male Brian Robson V60 7/35
00:50:32
00:50:40
603
1528
Male Carl Francis V45 63/135
00:50:15
00:50:40
604
1898
Male Martin Volpe V55 20/56
00:50:09
00:50:40
605
266
Female Victoria Coatesworth V35 26/185
00:49:57
00:50:41
606
961
Male Ken Watson V40 103/175
00:49:34
00:50:41
607
21
Female Lyndsey Day Wallsend Harriers V45 9/85
00:50:21
00:50:43
608
101
Female Sarah Graham Wallsend Harriers SNR 37/238
00:50:05
00:50:43
609
610
Male Brian Fenn V40 104/175
00:50:25
00:50:44
610
2205
Male Stephen Matheson SNR 168/285
00:50:06
00:50:44
611
416
Female Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 38/238
00:50:21
00:50:45
612
1573
Female June Smith V55 1/34
00:50:35
00:50:47
613
1100
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers SNR 39/238
00:50:26
00:50:48
614
375
Male Andrew Davies Elvet Striders V35 94/167
00:50:36
00:50:50
615
1461
Female Nicola Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers SNR 40/238
00:50:30
00:50:52
616
1888
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC V50 5/49
00:50:32
00:50:52
617
971
Female Emma Gibbons SNR 41/238
00:50:37
00:50:57
618
1999
Male Daniel Brand V35 95/167
00:50:12
00:50:57
619
1309
Male Michael Logan-Coulsey SNR 169/285
00:50:05
00:51:00
620
530
Female Mary Martin Claremont Road Runners V65 1/3
00:50:48
00:51:01
621
1349
Male Graeme Barr V40 105/175
00:49:39
00:51:02
622
1636
Male Craig Macdougall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 170/285
00:50:56
00:51:03
623
1761
Female Susan Smith Morpeth Harriers V45 10/85
00:50:35
00:51:03
624
2037
Male Robin Kennedy V35 96/167
00:50:41
00:51:03
625
1842
Male Gavin Tempest Run Peterlee V35 97/167
00:50:38
00:51:04
626
1653
Female Susan Russell V40 29/188
00:50:21
00:51:05
627
2062
Male Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 98/167
00:50:00
00:51:06
628
577
Female Sara Nixon SNR 42/238
00:50:40
00:51:09
629
873
Male Alan Kirton V50 46/95
00:50:37
00:51:09
630
1289
Male Ian Campbell V60 8/35
00:50:51
00:51:10
631
1486
Male Chris Dunn SNR 171/285
00:50:28
00:51:12
632
1714
Male William Powis North Shields Poly AC V35 99/167
00:50:31
00:51:12
633
1369
Male Stephen Bishop V55 21/56
00:50:43
00:51:14
634
1569
Female Rachael Fraser V35 27/185
00:50:41
00:51:14
635
2002
Male Mark Barrett V45 64/135
00:51:10
00:51:16
636
355
Male John Windsor Claremont Road Runners V60 9/35
00:51:04
00:51:17
637
989
Male Naz Bashir Saltwell Harriers V40 106/175
00:50:44
00:51:17
638
1311
Male Christopher Smith V45 65/135
00:51:04
00:51:17
639
1339
Male Graham Annis V60 10/35
00:50:33
00:51:17
640
1814
Female Francesca Wilson SNR 43/238
00:50:24
00:51:19
641
1383
Female Julie Hempton V40 30/188
00:51:11
00:51:20
642
1529
Male Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC V40 107/175
00:50:39
00:51:20
643
776
Male Michael Newton SNR 172/285
00:51:11
00:51:21
644
1661
Male Chris Smart V40 108/175
00:50:58
00:51:21
645
912
Male Ian Burdett V35 100/167
00:50:10
00:51:22
646
1807
Female Sheila Mckeown V45 11/85
00:50:59
00:51:22
647
1922
Male Sven Schierig North Shields Poly AC V45 66/135
00:51:08
00:51:23
648
157
Female Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC V40 31/188
00:50:42
00:51:25
649
1224
Male Stephen Robinson V40 109/175
00:50:37
00:51:27
650
1689
Female Eimear Harrison SNR 44/238
00:49:57
00:51:27
651
2104
Female Rosanne Mcternan Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 45/238
00:51:02
00:51:28
652
462
Male Christopher Brown SNR 173/285
00:49:56
00:51:30
653
615
Male Jon Sharp V40 110/175
00:50:16
00:51:30
654
1462
Male Andy Nevison V50 47/95
00:51:23
00:51:30
655
1715
Male Ray Salkeld V60 11/35
00:51:27
00:51:34
656
415
Male Rob Hiller Fetch Everyone V45 67/135
00:50:37
00:51:35
657
16
Male Michael Day Wallsend Harriers V45 68/135
00:51:15
00:51:37
658
391
Female Claire Harlow SNR 46/238
00:51:19
00:51:38
659
1169
Male Michael Taylor SNR 174/285
00:50:20
00:51:40
660
1391
Male Mark Thackray V35 101/167
00:50:29
00:51:41
661
1561
Male Mark Horey V45 69/135
00:51:32
00:51:42
662
2078
Male Carl Salvidge SNR 175/285
00:51:24
00:51:42
663
1250
Male Craig Mulvaney North Shields Poly AC V35 102/167
00:50:46
00:51:43
664
1871
Male Graeme Murray V35 103/167
00:51:09
00:51:43
665
1603
Male Terry Jackson V35 104/167
00:51:08
00:51:44
666
669
Female Louise Bell V35 28/185
00:50:57
00:51:45
667
1210
Female Sarah Stokle SNR 47/238
00:51:02
00:51:45
668
516
Female Tamsin Kind V35 29/185
00:50:38
00:51:46
669
517
Male Liam Kind V40 111/175
00:50:37
00:51:46
670
790
Male Craig Turnbull SNR 176/285
00:50:27
00:51:46
671
1815
Male Paul Forrester South Shields Harriers SNR 177/285
00:51:14
00:51:47
672
1988
Male Andrew Sharp V35 105/167
00:51:27
00:51:47
673
1930
Female Louise Barrow Elvet Striders SNR 48/238
00:51:10
00:51:49
674
736
Male Ivan Pearson V40 112/175
00:51:00
00:51:52
675
660
Female Katie Darling SNR 49/238
00:51:41
00:51:53
676
1255
Male David Thom V40 113/175
00:50:19
00:51:54
677
734
Male Gordon Pells V70+ 1/4
00:51:39
00:51:55
678
1620
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V60 2/19
00:50:59
00:51:55
679
2111
Female Julia Scott V40 32/188
00:51:21
00:51:55
680
150
Female Amy Gifford Low Fell RC SNR 50/238
00:50:48
00:51:56
681
1247
Male Mark Ryland V55 22/56
00:51:05
00:51:58
682
596
Male Jeffrey Law V45 70/135
00:50:33
00:52:00
683
639
Male Neil Storey V55 23/56
00:51:27
00:52:00
684
1134
Male Graham Clark SNR 178/285
00:51:32
00:52:00
685
1275
Male Martyn Harbertson V40 114/175
00:51:47
00:52:02
686
2005
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V45 12/85
00:51:24
00:52:02
687
392
Female Patricia Hunter V55 2/34
00:51:55
00:52:03
688
1071
Male Robert Cockburn SNR 179/285
00:50:25
00:52:04
689
104
Female Erica Collins V40 33/188
00:51:17
00:52:05
690
1299
Male Craig Austin SNR 180/285
00:51:42
00:52:05
691
2172
Male James Floyd V55 24/56
00:51:19
00:52:08
692
1803
Female Amelia Davies V35 30/185
00:51:46
00:52:10
693
379
Male Shaun Carr V45 71/135
00:52:04
00:52:11
694
129
Male Peter Conroy V45 72/135
00:51:56
00:52:12
695
429
Female Rachel Shires V40 34/188
00:51:13
00:52:14
696
1544
Female Linda Mcleod V60 3/19
00:51:19
00:52:15
697
1559
Male Andrew Bell V40 115/175
00:51:24
00:52:15
698
188
Female Sue Linsley Heaton Harriers V45 13/85
00:52:02
00:52:16
699
1165
Female Imogen Barr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 51/238
00:51:54
00:52:17
700
2207
Male Alistair Murray V55 25/56
00:52:09
00:52:17
701
426
Female Lindsay Reid V40 35/188
00:52:05
00:52:19
702
1892
Female Caroline Halpin North Tyneside Run SNR 52/238
00:51:36
00:52:21
703
1243
Male John Nicholson V40 116/175
00:51:34
00:52:24
704
659
Male Richard Millington V45 73/135
00:52:05
00:52:25
705
4
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers Running Club V40 36/188
00:51:37
00:52:26
706
2173
Male Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders V60 12/35
00:51:58
00:52:26
707
500
Male Dave Newton V55 26/56
00:51:54
00:52:27
708
1245
Male Alex Nicholson SNR 181/285
00:51:37
00:52:27
709
2107
Male Andrew Curran Red Kite Runners SNR 182/285
00:51:06
00:52:28
710
2142
Male Brian Thompson V50 48/95
00:52:14
00:52:30
711
110
Female Julie Dugdale V35 31/185
00:51:41
00:52:31
712
1861
Male Andy Jones V50 49/95
00:51:39
00:52:31
713
3
Male Stephen Armstrong V55 27/56
00:51:44
00:52:32
714
376
Female Debbie Jones Elvet Striders V45 14/85
00:52:03
00:52:32
715
1722
Male Daniel Kennedy V40 117/175
00:51:39
00:52:32
716
968
Female Paula Chapman V35 32/185
00:52:12
00:52:34
717
803
Male David Spence Elvet Striders V65 5/21
00:51:49
00:52:35
718
202
Male Malcolm Aspinall V60 13/35
00:51:17
00:52:36
719
997
Male Philip Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers V60 14/35
00:51:30
00:52:36
720
1517
Male Craig Loy SNR 183/285
00:52:20
00:52:36
721
1543
Male Nick Brereton V45 74/135
00:52:29
00:52:36
722
2233
Female Lavinia Wilson-Youlden Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 15/85
00:52:18
00:52:36
723
1840
Female Alison Hornsby Blackhill Bounders V45 16/85
00:51:31
00:52:37
724
12
Male Bryan Thompson V55 28/56
00:52:14
00:52:38
725
719
Female Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers V35 33/185
00:51:33
00:52:39
726
1926
Female Daisy Martin Claremont Road Runners SNR 53/238
00:52:07
00:52:39
727
1192
Male Rob Carr SNR 184/285
00:51:49
00:52:40
728
1056
Male Jack Christophers SNR 185/285
00:51:22
00:52:42
729
2167
Male Andrew Drummond SNR 186/285
00:52:12
00:52:43
730
2050
Male Simon Alison SNR 187/285
00:51:14
00:52:45
731
1608
Male Trevor Rowe Birtley AC V60 15/35
00:52:06
00:52:46
732
2171
Male Daniel Tolan SNR 188/285
00:52:04
00:52:46
733
761
Female Branwen Walker North Shields Poly AC SNR 54/238
00:52:05
00:52:47
734
1181
Male Andy Woods SNR 189/285
00:52:20
00:52:47
735
2220
Male Jo Petrie Sun City Tri Club V50 50/95
00:51:37
00:52:47
736
491
Female Penny Ward Elswick Harriers V40 37/188
00:51:42
00:52:48
737
1579
Male Mike Harvey V40 118/175
00:52:05
00:52:48
738
820
Male Joe Long SNR 190/285
00:52:22
00:52:49
739
823
Female Jo Ann Kaye SNR 55/238
00:52:22
00:52:49
740
940
Female Kelly Phillipson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 38/188
00:52:08
00:52:49
741
1582
Female Natasha Newson SNR 56/238
00:52:06
00:52:49
742
1291
Male Simon Clark SNR 191/285
00:52:36
00:52:50
743
1899
Male Steve Armour SNR 192/285
00:52:22
00:52:50
744
863
Female Andrea Fryer V40 39/188
00:51:53
00:52:51
745
1185
Female Gillian Harris Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 40/188
00:52:34
00:52:51
746
992
Female Victoria Coxon V45 17/85
00:51:21
00:52:52
747
825
Female Gillian Hindle V45 18/85
00:52:03
00:52:53
748
1164
Female Fiona Caple V45 19/85
00:52:14
00:52:54
749
283
Female Kathryn Robertson V40 41/188
00:51:58
00:52:55
750
1680
Female Anne Craddock Blyth RC V55 3/34
00:52:35
00:52:55
751
585
Male Ian Anderson V45 75/135
00:51:32
00:52:57
752
792
Female Jane Turnbull SNR 57/238
00:51:42
00:53:01
753
1498
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC SNR 58/238
00:52:05
00:53:01
754
1904
Female Gemma Crackett V35 34/185
00:52:49
00:53:01
755
581
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 51/95
00:52:24
00:53:02
756
866
Female Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers SNR 59/238
00:52:29
00:53:02
757
942
Male Martin James V55 29/56
00:52:14
00:53:02
758
1455
Male David Ireland Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 193/285
00:52:20
00:53:02
759
82
Male Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers V50 52/95
00:52:30
00:53:03
760
1500
Male Phil White V35 106/167
00:51:37
00:53:03
761
1088
Male Matthew Parry V35 107/167
00:51:43
00:53:04
762
1425
Female Sharon Skee-Harrison Cobalt Chasers V35 35/185
00:52:54
00:53:04
763
1240
Male John Hill V40 119/175
00:52:16
00:53:05
764
1533
Male David Stanton V45 76/135
00:52:24
00:53:05
765
2056
Female Karen Hartley V35 36/185
00:52:42
00:53:07
766
425
Female Carole Watt V55 4/34
00:52:59
00:53:10
767
1990
Male Antony Robson V35 108/167
00:52:50
00:53:10
768
193
Female Alison Holliday V50 6/49
00:52:36
00:53:11
769
2224
Female Laura Rosby Ponteland Runners SNR 60/238
00:52:29
00:53:13
770
331
Female Alison Chan North Shields Poly AC V45 20/85
00:53:04
00:53:16
771
598
Male Philip Boyd Leigh On Sea Striders V35 109/167
00:52:18
00:53:18
772
876
Female Elaine Browell North Shields Poly AC V40 42/188
00:52:18
00:53:18
773
1972
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V35 110/167
00:52:54
00:53:18
774
1669
Female Gemma Harmon Blyth RC SNR 61/238
00:52:44
00:53:19
775
24
Female Helen Lyall V40 43/188
00:52:11
00:53:20
776
1236
Male Adam Wilson V40 120/175
00:53:10
00:53:20
777
374
Female Mandy Naumann North Shields Poly AC SNR 62/238
00:53:06
00:53:22
778
710
Male Stephen Foggin V35 111/167
00:52:59
00:53:23
779
630
Male Doug Nixon One Life V55 30/56
00:52:54
00:53:24
780
1744
Female Fiona Wood Elvet Striders V35 37/185
00:53:05
00:53:25
781
851
Female Kay Gould V35 38/185
00:53:05
00:53:28
782
1802
Female Katherine Preston Elvet Striders V45 21/85
00:52:19
00:53:28
783
2203
Female Greta Jones V50 7/49
00:52:19
00:53:28
784
999
Female Catherine Moore V35 39/185
00:53:17
00:53:29
785
1505
Female Alice Barnes SNR 63/238
00:52:36
00:53:29
786
1297
Male Gareth Banks V40 121/175
00:52:42
00:53:32
787
2131
Male Ross Crooks Red Kite Runners SNR 194/285
00:52:12
00:53:34
788
1
Male John Grey V40 122/175
00:53:01
00:53:36
789
578
Female Sarah Grey V40 44/188
00:53:02
00:53:37
790
1420
Male Julian Greenway V45 77/135
00:53:27
00:53:37
791
1258
Male Gareth Lawson V35 112/167
00:53:28
00:53:39
792
1135
Female Philippa Clark SNR 64/238
00:53:20
00:53:41
793
946
Female Lisa Williams Alnwick Harriers V45 22/85
00:52:50
00:53:42
794
959
Male Jock Bolam Alnwick Harriers V45 78/135
00:52:52
00:53:43
795
1002
Male Gavin Brown V35 113/167
00:53:03
00:53:43
796
1379
Male Philip Stevenson SNR 195/285
00:52:27
00:53:43
797
1841
Male Pete Coulson V35 114/167
00:53:17
00:53:43
798
8
Male Nigel Richardson V60 16/35
00:52:57
00:53:45
799
19
Female Kathleen Sides V45 23/85
00:52:50
00:53:45
800
891
Female Amy Sixsmith Elswick Harriers SNR 65/238
00:52:39
00:53:45
801
341
Female Sue Hill North Shields Poly AC V45 24/85
00:53:25
00:53:46
802
1570
Female Sophia Bryce SNR 66/238
00:52:38
00:53:47
803
307
Male Peter Mummery V35 115/167
00:52:56
00:53:49
804
791
Male Daniel Nicholson SNR 196/285
00:52:50
00:53:49
805
629
Male Tim Whitfield V40 123/175
00:52:35
00:53:50
806
1567
Male Patrick Wallace V45 79/135
00:52:57
00:53:50
807
1720
Female Virginie Melot-Zuniga SNR 67/238
00:52:48
00:53:53
808
1316
Male Gary Watson V40 124/175
00:53:15
00:53:54
809
482
Male Paul Bain V40 125/175
00:52:25
00:53:58
810
711
Female Claire Wilson V35 40/185
00:53:35
00:53:58
811
1576
Female Katriona Watson V55 5/34
00:53:45
00:53:58
812
848
Female Claire Landers V45 25/85
00:53:10
00:53:59
813
1951
Male Sam Maddock V35 116/167
00:52:40
00:53:59
814
1022
Female Rachel Loughlin V35 41/185
00:53:14
00:54:00
815
273
Male Paul Harris V50 53/95
00:53:49
00:54:01
816
692
Male David James Scott V45 80/135
00:53:12
00:54:02
817
1265
Female Gemma Anderson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 68/238
00:53:22
00:54:02
818
2236
Female Kathryn Chater SNR 69/238
00:53:08
00:54:02
819
1935
Female Carol Lewcock V40 45/188
00:53:44
00:54:02
820
1315
Male Michael Familton V60 17/35
00:53:30
00:54:03
821
1176
Male Christopher Lewis SNR 197/285
00:52:46
00:54:07
822
553
Male Patrick Mcloughlin V55 31/56
00:53:21
00:54:08
823
378
Male Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC V45 81/135
00:53:13
00:54:09
824
722
Female Elaine Francis V35 42/185
00:52:34
00:54:09
825
160
Female Tarryn Hearn V35 43/185
00:53:35
00:54:10
826
353
Female Zoe Finley V35 44/185
00:52:52
00:54:11
827
538
Female Kim Bennett Elvet Striders V45 26/85
00:53:28
00:54:11
828
1414
Male Austin Robinson V50 54/95
00:53:20
00:54:11
829
1960
Male Chris Kewin Run North Tyneside V40 126/175
00:53:12
00:54:11
830
1776
Female Tracey Ayres V50 8/49
00:54:00
00:54:13
831
1823
Female Anita Brabazon Blyth RC SNR 70/238
00:53:29
00:54:13
832
1433
Male Daniel Eccles SNR 198/285
00:54:00
00:54:14
833
1116
Male Sean Brodie V40 127/175
00:52:49
00:54:16
834
445
Female Lindsay Freeman Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 27/85
00:53:37
00:54:17
835
207
Male Phil Rogers V35 117/167
00:53:41
00:54:20
836
593
Male James Ford Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 128/175
00:54:03
00:54:22
837
2117
Male John Fenton V60 18/35
00:53:27
00:54:22
838
386
Female Helen Lawrence SNR 71/238
00:53:37
00:54:23
839
1839
Female Jane Hall V35 45/185
00:53:49
00:54:23
840
2211
Male Paul Lumley V45 82/135
00:53:06
00:54:24
841
351
Female Jennifer Barnes SNR 72/238
00:53:18
00:54:26
842
449
Female Helen Thomas Elvet Striders V40 46/188
00:53:18
00:54:27
843
570
Male Michael Mckenna Blyth RC SNR 199/285
00:53:54
00:54:29
844
483
Female Gillian Martin V35 46/185
00:52:58
00:54:31
845
821
Female Dawn Parker Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 47/188
00:53:50
00:54:32
846
1977
Female Laura Dowling SNR 73/238
00:54:13
00:54:32
847
1374
Male Alistair Dewar V35 118/167
00:53:03
00:54:33
848
324
Female Jennifer Allison V35 47/185
00:54:16
00:54:34
849
2185
Male Jonathan Wray V45 83/135
00:53:22
00:54:35
850
121
Female Sally Robinson V35 48/185
00:53:00
00:54:36
851
1469
Female Leanne Salem Claremont Road Runners V35 49/185
00:54:22
00:54:36
852
2217
Female Lucy Craig V40 48/188
00:53:52
00:54:36
853
58
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 50/185
00:54:23
00:54:37
854
954
Male Jonathan Birch Rockcliffe Strollers SNR 200/285
00:54:00
00:54:38
855
1964
Female Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 51/185
00:53:59
00:54:41
856
430
Male David Vasey V35 119/167
00:54:06
00:54:42
857
1962
Female Lois Jarvis SNR 74/238
00:54:22
00:54:42
858
1963
Male Gavin Cowie V35 120/167
00:54:21
00:54:42
859
441
Male Aynsley Miller SNR 201/285
00:53:11
00:54:44
860
1015
Male Wes Stobbart SNR 202/285
00:53:36
00:54:44
861
1021
Female Nicola Hill V40 49/188
00:54:36
00:54:44
862
1595
Male David Pattie V40 129/175
00:54:04
00:54:51
863
705
Female Elaine Henderson Elswick Harriers V40 50/188
00:53:45
00:54:52
864
1150
Female Nicola Sturrock V40 51/188
00:54:14
00:54:52
865
1473
Male Christopher Mcguire SNR 203/285
00:54:41
00:54:52
866
1610
Male Doug Fraser V50 55/95
00:54:01
00:54:54
867
1638
Male Adam Jones V35 121/167
00:53:41
00:54:54
868
311
Female Deb Thoms V45 28/85
00:54:53
00:54:55
869
1059
Male Charlie Owen SNR 204/285
00:54:05
00:54:56
870
898
Female Julie Pearson V40 52/188
00:54:36
00:54:57
871
1093
Male Darren Alderson V50 56/95
00:54:30
00:54:57
872
1272
Male Sean Hodgson SNR 205/285
00:54:02
00:54:57
873
343
Female Angela Crawford V40 53/188
00:54:17
00:55:00
874
563
Male Malcolm Brown V55 32/56
00:54:44
00:55:00
875
1399
Male Danny Heslop V35 122/167
00:54:23
00:55:00
876
682
Male Mick Robson V40 130/175
00:53:23
00:55:01
877
1562
Female Abigail Evans V40 54/188
00:53:55
00:55:02
878
960
Female Kate Wickham Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 75/238
00:54:11
00:55:03
879
1474
Female Ewa Johnson Blyth RC V45 29/85
00:54:43
00:55:03
880
1650
Male Adrian Laffey V35 123/167
00:54:14
00:55:04
881
1981
Male Darran James Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 124/167
00:54:35
00:55:05
882
1984
Male Greg Jamieson V35 125/167
00:54:35
00:55:05
883
2157
Female Helena Walsater-Lowes Heaton Harriers V40 55/188
00:54:37
00:55:05
884
499
Female Sue Newton V50 9/49
00:53:58
00:55:09
885
301
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 10/49
00:55:00
00:55:13
886
2008
Male John Davidson Tynedale Harriers & AC V55 33/56
00:54:02
00:55:13
887
771
Female Rozz Clark V55 6/34
00:55:02
00:55:14
888
1108
Male Aaron Phillips SNR 206/285
00:53:53
00:55:16
889
1004
Male John Farrell V45 84/135
00:55:15
00:55:18
890
2041
Male David Burns V35 126/167
00:54:22
00:55:18
891
2034
Female Karen Sheppard V40 56/188
00:53:55
00:55:22
892
618
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers V55 34/56
00:54:35
00:55:24
893
1607
Female Anita Attala North Shields Poly AC V45 30/85
00:54:04
00:55:24
894
702
Male Michael Swan V45 85/135
00:53:49
00:55:25
895
224
Female Alix Pennington North Shields Poly AC SNR 76/238
00:55:13
00:55:26
896
1062
Male Colin Mclaughlin North Shields Poly AC SNR 207/285
00:54:07
00:55:26
897
1589
Female Judith Barker V45 31/85
00:54:51
00:55:26
898
1604
Male Graham Wood V50 57/95
00:54:57
00:55:26
899
149
Female Janet Robinson SNR 77/238
00:54:23
00:55:27
900
1212
Female Sarah Brannen SNR 78/238
00:54:37
00:55:27
901
1656
Male Andrew Todd SNR 208/285
00:54:37
00:55:27
902
450
Female Cath Scaife V40 57/188
00:55:00
00:55:28
903
696
Male Philip Corcoran V35 127/167
00:54:39
00:55:28
904
1328
Female Nicola Evans V35 52/185
00:54:57
00:55:29
905
1826
Male Jonathan Gates V40 131/175
00:54:40
00:55:30
906
440
Female Laura Wilson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 79/238
00:54:51
00:55:31
907
737
Female Deborah Pearson V40 58/188
00:54:40
00:55:31
908
164
Male John Dixon V35 128/167
00:55:01
00:55:35
909
1049
Female Caroline Perrins SNR 80/238
00:54:23
00:55:35
910
1034
Female Julia Wright V35 53/185
00:54:38
00:55:36
911
1535
Female Sue Dyer V45 32/85
00:55:05
00:55:36
912
1536
Male Jake Dyer V45 86/135
00:55:06
00:55:36
913
1392
Female Ainara Garcia V35 54/185
00:54:32
00:55:37
914
674
Male Ed Chapman V50 58/95
00:55:03
00:55:38
915
1657
Female Kirsty Owen V35 55/185
00:55:16
00:55:41
916
611
Female Debbie Drysdale Heaton Harriers V35 56/185
00:54:42
00:55:44
917
1448
Female Caroline Najafi Low Fell RC V55 7/34
00:55:04
00:55:45
918
1231
Male David Charlton Alnwick Harriers V50 59/95
00:55:11
00:55:46
919
625
Female Judith Landells Aurora Running Club V40 59/188
00:54:32
00:55:47
920
988
Male Sam Foggett SNR 209/285
00:55:17
00:55:47
921
1039
Female Heather Stephenson V40 60/188
00:54:56
00:55:50
922
1067
Male Paul Cox SNR 210/285
00:55:29
00:55:50
923
1869
Female Suzanne Dent V40 61/188
00:55:16
00:55:50
924
718
Male Stephen Mcquade V55 35/56
00:55:06
00:55:51
925
1046
Male Daniel Patterson SNR 211/285
00:54:57
00:55:51
926
1522
Male Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC V50 60/95
00:54:53
00:55:51
927
1539
Male Mark Walker V35 129/167
00:54:53
00:55:51
928
837
Male Russ Craig V50 61/95
00:54:58
00:55:52
929
1327
Male Chris Brewer SNR 212/285
00:55:29
00:55:52
930
595
Female Diane Barker V60 4/19
00:54:28
00:55:53
931
1456
Female Stacey Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 81/238
00:54:59
00:55:53
932
656
Male Carl Hudson V45 87/135
00:54:29
00:55:54
933
2018
Male Graeme Sanderson V50 62/95
00:55:37
00:55:54
934
691
Male Robert Clark V35 130/167
00:55:01
00:55:57
935
1626
Male Stephen Foreman Sedgefield Harriers V40 132/175
00:55:23
00:55:57
936
1628
Female Tracy Brown Sedgefield Harriers V35 57/185
00:55:23
00:55:58
937
225
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 2/4
00:55:48
00:56:01
938
584
Male Anthony Greener V55 36/56
00:55:27
00:56:01
939
1475
Female Nikki Renton Ponteland Runners V45 33/85
00:55:08
00:56:01
940
1504
Male Aaron Latimer V40 133/175
00:55:27
00:56:01
941
112
Male Chris Hull Northern Frontrunners V40 134/175
00:54:29
00:56:02
942
921
Female Yvonne Barr V35 58/185
00:55:20
00:56:04
943
457
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V35 131/167
00:55:36
00:56:05
944
748
Male Stuart Collinson V45 88/135
00:55:39
00:56:05
945
1679
Female Jill Fawcett V35 59/185
00:55:50
00:56:05
946
1313
Female Helene Graham V40 62/188
00:55:00
00:56:06
947
1229
Male Max Condie SNR 213/285
00:54:37
00:56:08
948
798
Male Stephen Braithwaite V40 135/175
00:54:46
00:56:09
949
1373
Male Ian Mcgregor V40 136/175
00:54:40
00:56:09
950
1598
Female Jane Vallance V45 34/85
00:54:47
00:56:09
951
1716
Male Martin Poulter V45 89/135
00:54:55
00:56:09
952
2016
Female Zsofia Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 82/238
00:54:51
00:56:09
953
66
Male Paul Newton V35 132/167
00:55:53
00:56:10
954
1011
Female Carol Mitcheson SNR 83/238
00:55:07
00:56:10
955
661
Male Shaun Coyne V35 133/167
00:55:22
00:56:11
956
767
Female Bethany Charlton Alnwick Harriers SNR 84/238
00:55:36
00:56:11
957
545
Male Paul Johnson V45 90/135
00:55:51
00:56:13
958
1523
Female Gemma Waldron V35 60/185
00:55:12
00:56:13
959
1029
Female Corinne Walton Derwent Runners V35 61/185
00:55:21
00:56:17
960
152
Male Howard Gold Heaton Harriers V70+ 3/4
00:56:00
00:56:18
961
217
Female Pamela Gold Heaton Harriers V65 2/3
00:56:06
00:56:18
962
2209
Female Bev Baird Sunderland Strollers V40 63/188
00:56:02
00:56:18
963
894
Female Carly Stonebanks SNR 85/238
00:56:09
00:56:22
964
1098
Male Matthew Diment SNR 214/285
00:54:43
00:56:24
965
364
Female Marie Weeks V35 62/185
00:55:39
00:56:25
966
582
Male Martin Webster V50 63/95
00:55:26
00:56:26
967
1726
Female Sarah Burford SNR 86/238
00:54:59
00:56:28
968
789
Female Carly Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 63/185
00:55:43
00:56:29
969
924
Female Kay Walsh V35 64/185
00:55:45
00:56:30
970
1320
Male James Walker SNR 215/285
00:55:00
00:56:31
971
1124
Female Susan Wilson Elswick Harriers V45 35/85
00:55:16
00:56:32
972
213
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V50 11/49
00:55:47
00:56:35
973
638
Female Caitlin Mooney Elvet Striders SNR 87/238
00:55:26
00:56:35
974
784
Male Matthew Crumbley SNR 216/285
00:56:24
00:56:35
975
978
Male Aidan Campbell V35 134/167
00:56:19
00:56:35
976
830
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V40 64/188
00:55:49
00:56:37
977
2222
Female Carina Dowson SNR 88/238
00:55:21
00:56:37
978
1125
Female Joanne Lucking Elswick Harriers V40 65/188
00:55:21
00:56:38
979
182
Female Elaine Banks Vegan Runners UK V40 66/188
00:55:37
00:56:39
980
421
Female Deborah Dowdle SNR 89/238
00:55:41
00:56:40
981
755
Male Robert Thompson V45 91/135
00:56:09
00:56:40
982
1891
Female Kay Howarth V40 67/188
00:55:46
00:56:42
983
1805
Male Peter Maylia Blyth RC V60 19/35
00:56:11
00:56:43
984
327
Male Alan Jobling Tri Northumberland V40 137/175
00:55:51
00:56:46
985
394
Male Derek Bennett V55 37/56
00:56:26
00:56:46
986
1345
Female Kate Graham V35 65/185
00:56:12
00:56:46
987
360
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V50 12/49
00:56:14
00:56:48
988
985
Male Stephen List V45 92/135
00:56:16
00:56:48
989
1729
Female Emily Richardson SNR 90/238
00:56:19
00:56:49
990
1730
Male Colin Richardson V50 64/95
00:56:21
00:56:50
991
251
Female Marie Gregson Run North Tyneside V35 66/185
00:56:09
00:56:51
992
1344
Female Laura Mcgeorge SNR 91/238
00:56:17
00:56:51
993
1670
Male Lee Vaughan SNR 217/285
00:55:59
00:56:51
994
1683
Female Amy Gray SNR 92/238
00:55:59
00:56:51
995
1991
Male Brett May V40 138/175
00:56:30
00:56:51
996
785
Male John Pickles V60 20/35
00:55:24
00:56:53
997
862
Male Brian Robertson V45 93/135
00:56:25
00:56:53
998
996
Male David Griffiths SNR 218/285
00:55:50
00:56:55
999
1160
Male Roland Peacock Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 6/21
00:55:58
00:56:55
1000
2238
Male Andrew Tait SNR 219/285
00:56:04
00:56:57
1001
1091
Female Ann Rawlinson North Shields Poly AC V35 67/185
00:56:41
00:56:57
1002
10
Male Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers V40 139/175
00:56:00
00:56:58
1003
910
Female Emma Painter SNR 93/238
00:55:41
00:57:00
1004
1479
Female Steph Curtis North Shields Poly AC V40 68/188
00:56:12
00:57:00
1005
1482
Male Phil Curtis North Shields Poly AC V40 140/175
00:56:11
00:57:00
1006
1460
Male Colin Mcbeth Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 7/21
00:56:40
00:57:01
1007
1574
Unknown NO DOB 1/1
00:56:02
00:57:01
1008
402
Female Helen Johnson V35 68/185
00:55:30
00:57:03
1009
1741
Male Andrew Elwick SNR 220/285
00:56:13
00:57:03
1010
1081
Female Andrea Kirton V40 69/188
00:56:39
00:57:04
1011
1737
Female Elleena Faulder SNR 94/238
00:56:28
00:57:04
1012
115
Female Nicola Head V40 70/188
00:56:25
00:57:05
1013
795
Male Richard Defty V55 38/56
00:55:58
00:57:06
1014
444
Female Dawn Ridgway V40 71/188
00:55:53
00:57:07
1015
700
Female Carol Summerside V35 69/185
00:56:18
00:57:11
1016
1262
Female Helen Chater V60 5/19
00:56:16
00:57:11
1017
1476
Female Gemma Haigh V35 70/185
00:55:50
00:57:11
1018
119
Male Neil Wood V40 141/175
00:56:13
00:57:14
1019
484
Male Patrick Mcwilliams V45 94/135
00:55:39
00:57:14
1020
1800
Male Geoff Gallon V45 95/135
00:56:50
00:57:14
1021
720
Female Nicola Burwood SNR 95/238
00:57:16
00:57:16
1022
1156
Female Barbara Anderson V35 71/185
00:55:59
00:57:16
1023
2174
Female Janet Ellis Elvet Striders V50 13/49
00:56:47
00:57:16
1024
2218
Male Albert Storey V65 8/21
00:56:39
00:57:16
1025
369
Male John Spedding V50 65/95
00:56:51
00:57:17
1026
1734
Male David Dunn SNR 221/285
00:56:33
00:57:17
1027
1900
Male Lee Croudace SNR 222/285
00:56:07
00:57:17
1028
566
Male Kevin Brown SNR 223/285
00:56:24
00:57:18
1029
365
Male Steve Collins V35 135/167
00:56:35
00:57:20
1030
762
Female Sara Walker SNR 96/238
00:56:38
00:57:20
1031
393
Female Helen Whitfield V40 72/188
00:57:21
00:57:21
1032
681
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V40 73/188
00:55:43
00:57:21
1033
778
Female Gayle Purves V35 72/185
00:56:44
00:57:21
1034
1260
Male Ross Davison SNR 224/285
00:55:52
00:57:21
1035
607
Female Louise Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 74/188
00:56:23
00:57:23
1036
2030
Female Laura Matthews SNR 97/238
00:56:51
00:57:24
1037
25
Female Paula Reid V45 36/85
00:56:25
00:57:25
1038
1578
Female Catherine Ridley V35 73/185
00:56:04
00:57:25
1039
1121
Male Sean Heaney V50 66/95
00:57:00
00:57:26
1040
401
Female Vicki Kennedy Fetch Everyone V40 75/188
00:56:29
00:57:27
1041
350
Female Jo Holmes Elswick Harriers V40 76/188
00:56:21
00:57:28
1042
1837
Female Michelle Johnson V40 77/188
00:57:04
00:57:28
1043
461
Male Adam Brown SNR 225/285
00:55:55
00:57:30
1044
1550
Female Emma Watson V35 74/185
00:56:48
00:57:30
1045
1190
Male George Henderson V55 39/56
00:56:40
00:57:31
1046
2132
Male Alex Malia SNR 226/285
00:57:10
00:57:31
1047
411
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 9/21
00:57:04
00:57:32
1048
1881
Male Liam Storey SNR 227/285
00:56:53
00:57:32
1049
231
Male James Prescott V50 67/95
00:57:03
00:57:33
1050
935
Female Margaret Eccles Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 78/188
00:56:32
00:57:34
1051
1847
Female Susan Beckett North Derbyshire RC V50 14/49
00:56:26
00:57:34
1052
2068
Male Ian Maholam V50 68/95
00:56:32
00:57:34
1053
130
Male David Lopez North Shields Poly AC V45 96/135
00:56:35
00:57:35
1054
1817
Male Alex Poole SNR 228/285
00:56:32
00:57:35
1055
161
Male Chas Green V50 69/95
00:57:03
00:57:37
1056
1396
Female Melanie Dunn V40 79/188
00:57:01
00:57:37
1057
1146
Male Andrew Bell SNR 229/285
00:56:25
00:57:38
1058
1774
Female Lisa Gilbert V35 75/185
00:56:21
00:57:38
1059
1870
Female Sarah Lee SNR 98/238
00:57:22
00:57:38
1060
180
Female Kerri Turner Vegan Runners UK V35 76/185
00:56:44
00:57:39
1061
1408
Male Chris Ioanna SNR 230/285
00:56:07
00:57:42
1062
1635
Female Johane Law V45 37/85
00:56:13
00:57:42
1063
721
Male Justin Arkle SNR 231/285
00:56:49
00:57:44
1064
914
Male Stuart Mcguire SNR 232/285
00:56:16
00:57:44
1065
2118
Male Ray Bainbridge Sunderland Strollers V50 70/95
00:57:12
00:57:44
1066
1760
Female Fiona Moore V35 77/185
00:56:35
00:57:45
1067
90
Female Amanda Venner V40 80/188
00:56:40
00:57:46
1068
835
Female Helen Turner SNR 99/238
00:57:03
00:57:46
1069
2079
Female Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers V60 6/19
00:57:31
00:57:47
1070
1875
Female Sinead Bishop SNR 100/238
00:57:16
00:57:49
1071
875
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 81/188
00:56:39
00:57:52
1072
920
Male Simon Stafford SNR 233/285
00:56:53
00:57:53
1073
2138
Male Steven Morrissey SNR 234/285
00:57:43
00:57:54
1074
836
Female Sarah Paterson SNR 101/238
00:56:49
00:57:57
1075
1647
Female Jill Knight V40 82/188
00:56:49
00:57:59
1076
1775
Female Barbara Gorton V70+ 1/2
00:57:48
00:58:00
1077
1953
Female Ashleigh Mcmorrow SNR 102/238
00:56:50
00:58:00
1078
1318
Male Tim Chapman V35 136/167
00:56:45
00:58:01
1079
1050
Male Ben Perrins V35 137/167
00:56:51
00:58:03
1080
1787
Female Michelle Ellis V40 83/188
00:58:03
00:58:03
1081
849
Female Christiane James Elswick Harriers V55 8/34
00:56:58
00:58:05
1082
1890
Male Craig Day V35 138/167
00:57:49
00:58:06
1083
106
Female Helen Simpson V40 84/188
00:57:27
00:58:08
1084
939
Female Lisa Godwin V40 85/188
00:57:19
00:58:08
1085
977
Male Jon Borley V35 139/167
00:57:53
00:58:09
1086
1337
Female Victoria Michla V40 86/188
00:57:05
00:58:10
1087
1641
Female Jane Mcanally SNR 103/238
00:56:45
00:58:11
1088
861
Female Michelle Margison V35 78/185
00:57:48
00:58:16
1089
708
Male Emma Tierney SNR 235/285
00:57:35
00:58:18
1090
289
Female Lindsey Broderick V40 87/188
00:57:44
00:58:19
1091
917
Female Diane Davison V40 88/188
00:56:59
00:58:19
1092
70
Female Vanessa Murphy V40 89/188
00:56:56
00:58:20
1093
1104
Female Leahanne Brodie V40 90/188
00:56:51
00:58:20
1094
1064
Male Cillin Mac Namara SNR 236/285
00:56:56
00:58:21
1095
1526
Female Rochell Lant SNR 104/238
00:57:38
00:58:21
1096
536
Male Kevin Marshall V40 142/175
00:57:32
00:58:22
1097
1407
Female Vicki Thackray V35 79/185
00:57:10
00:58:22
1098
1938
Male Stuart Knox V40 143/175
00:58:04
00:58:22
1099
1069
Male Michael Watson SNR 237/285
00:58:01
00:58:23
1100
1338
Male Christopher Kettle Saltwell Harriers V35 140/167
00:57:36
00:58:24
1101
291
Male Paul Simpson V45 97/135
00:57:05
00:58:25
1102
147
Female Natalie Walters V40 91/188
00:57:24
00:58:27
1103
1548
Female Helen Doyle V60 7/19
00:58:00
00:58:27
1104
97
Female Jacky Howes-Roberts V40 92/188
00:56:56
00:58:30
1105
1106
Female Sophie Yates V40 93/188
00:57:20
00:58:31
1106
1701
Female Josephine Harland V40 94/188
00:57:20
00:58:31
1107
2024
Female Samantha Smith V40 95/188
00:57:24
00:58:33
1108
735
Male Colin Bell V60 21/35
00:57:07
00:58:35
1109
759
Female Sharon Ward North Shields Poly AC V45 38/85
00:57:52
00:58:35
1110
1038
Female Claire Duffy V35 80/185
00:57:51
00:58:36
1111
1117
Female Debra Bell V40 96/188
00:57:53
00:58:36
1112
1712
Female Jo Davison SNR 105/238
00:57:03
00:58:36
1113
1401
Male Alex Ioanna SNR 238/285
00:57:02
00:58:37
1114
1793
Female Alison Abbott Darwen Dashers RC V45 39/85
00:58:28
00:58:38
1115
1943
Female Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC V35 81/185
00:57:33
00:58:42
1116
185
Female Rosie Frater Vegan Runners UK SNR 106/238
00:57:49
00:58:43
1117
1959
Female Joanne Ward V50 15/49
00:58:12
00:58:46
1118
1623
Male Steven Wearing V55 40/56
00:57:38
00:58:47
1119
628
Female Lisa Mcdonnell V45 40/85
00:58:11
00:58:48
1120
750
Female Alison Tait V40 97/188
00:58:12
00:58:48
1121
950
Male Ben Marram SNR 239/285
00:57:32
00:58:48
1122
1521
Female Kirsten Loy Tyneside Harriers SNR 107/238
00:58:31
00:58:49
1123
1937
Male Colin Brown Blyth RC V45 98/135
00:58:08
00:58:50
1124
592
Male John Tomlinson Sedgefield Harriers V65 10/21
00:57:56
00:58:51
1125
170
Male Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers V45 99/135
00:58:18
00:58:52
1126
41
Female Samantha Carrick V35 82/185
00:58:14
00:58:53
1127
958
Male Nathan Wooton SNR 240/285
00:58:38
00:58:53
1128
1674
Male Peter Effard V45 100/135
00:58:29
00:58:53
1129
1684
Female Dawn Pickett V40 98/188
00:58:29
00:58:53
1130
1321
Male Richard Humphries V40 144/175
00:57:18
00:58:55
1131
599
Male Stuart Boyd V35 141/167
00:57:56
00:58:56
1132
1563
Male Kenneth Thompson V45 101/135
00:58:40
00:58:56
1133
1844
Female Claire Peacock V35 83/185
00:58:18
00:58:57
1134
1512
Female Karen Karlsson V45 41/85
00:58:13
00:58:59
1135
2159
Male James Torbett Wallsend Harriers V40 145/175
00:58:14
00:58:59
1136
781
Female Carolann Warnock V35 84/185
00:58:32
00:59:00
1137
240
Male Matthew Walby SNR 241/285
00:58:39
00:59:01
1138
354
Male Charlie Golightly V60 22/35
00:57:51
00:59:02
1139
2114
Male Alessio Male SNR 242/285
00:58:56
00:59:02
1140
245
Female Samantha Matthewson SNR 108/238
00:58:04
00:59:05
1141
1079
Female Sue Frank V55 9/34
00:58:20
00:59:05
1142
1415
Male Kevin Wardlaw V55 41/56
00:57:35
00:59:05
1143
2053
Female Vicky Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 109/238
00:58:35
00:59:05
1144
229
Female Angela Drage V40 99/188
00:58:12
00:59:06
1145
68
Female Michelle Lovatt V50 16/49
00:58:26
00:59:08
1146
853
Male John Astill V50 71/95
00:57:54
00:59:08
1147
11
Male Mark Harrison V50 72/95
00:58:10
00:59:09
1148
2150
Male Tony Maddocks Wallsend Harriers V50 73/95
00:58:36
00:59:09
1149
178
Male Jason Elliott V40 146/175
00:58:40
00:59:11
1150
248
Female Michelle Blogg V40 100/188
00:57:44
00:59:11
1151
1019
Male Michael Clarke V40 147/175
00:57:45
00:59:12
1152
1171
Female Kerry Turner Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 101/188
00:58:31
00:59:12
1153
1546
Male Simon Davison V45 102/135
00:57:55
00:59:18
1154
1957
Female Anna Hazell V35 85/185
00:57:56
00:59:19
1155
665
Female Alison Gould V40 102/188
00:59:12
00:59:22
1156
2183
Male Keith Thomson V60 23/35
00:58:15
00:59:23
1157
2230
Female Rachel Williams SNR 110/238
00:58:28
00:59:23
1158
18
Female Sara Morgan Wallsend Harriers V35 86/185
00:59:02
00:59:24
1159
174
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 10/34
00:58:17
00:59:24
1160
774
Female Gail Robinson V50 17/49
00:58:59
00:59:24
1161
1859
Male Julian Bulman V45 103/135
00:59:24
00:59:24
1162
1073
Female Wendy Lynch Low Fell RC V45 42/85
00:58:53
00:59:25
1163
81
Female Penny Wilson North East Veterans AC V55 11/34
00:58:48
00:59:26
1164
1172
Female Tracey Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 111/238
00:58:45
00:59:26
1165
1731
Female Julie Penfold V35 87/185
00:57:55
00:59:27
1166
757
Male Mark Flannery V35 142/167
00:58:27
00:59:28
1167
1655
Male Neil Cottiss V35 143/167
00:58:27
00:59:28
1168
612
Female Katie Lawson V35 88/185
00:58:16
00:59:30
1169
1103
Female Carolinr Ord V45 43/85
00:58:08
00:59:30
1170
1128
Female Jane Fairlamb V35 89/185
00:58:08
00:59:30
1171
1187
Male Alan Richardson SNR 243/285
00:58:31
00:59:30
1172
1542
Male Martin Davies V45 104/135
00:58:39
00:59:30
1173
1215
Female Anne Stokle V55 12/34
00:58:46
00:59:31
1174
139
Male Stefan Pietruszka SNR 244/285
00:59:19
00:59:35
1175
206
Male Les Williamson Elswick Harriers V65 11/21
00:58:57
00:59:36
1176
1063
Male Carsten Staehr COCO V50 74/95
00:59:09
00:59:36
1177
2043
Male Dale Richards SNR 245/285
00:58:53
00:59:36
1178
197
Male Chris Broome V50 75/95
00:59:02
00:59:37
1179
490
Female Michelle Burt V45 44/85
00:58:41
00:59:37
1180
1788
Male Michael Carrick Elswick Harriers SNR 246/285
00:58:59
00:59:38
1181
574
Male Eric Williams V55 42/56
00:59:03
00:59:40
1182
631
Male Steve Riley UKnetrunner.co.uk V55 43/56
00:58:35
00:59:40
1183
1955
Female Jane Blackett Morpeth Harriers V50 18/49
00:59:28
00:59:40
1184
145
Female Carol Turner V35 90/185
00:58:10
00:59:41
1185
1912
Female Hilary Rose Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 45/85
00:58:28
00:59:41
1186
1201
Female Joanne Dixon SNR 112/238
00:58:27
00:59:42
1187
1202
Male James Dixon V35 144/167
00:58:27
00:59:42
1188
2023
Female Joanne Walmsley SNR 113/238
00:58:57
00:59:42
1189
1055
Female Sharon Fenton V45 46/85
00:58:54
00:59:43
1190
1429
Female Vanessa Forrest V35 91/185
00:59:34
00:59:44
1191
1431
Male Craig Forrest V35 145/167
00:59:34
00:59:44
1192
414
Female Laura Manley SNR 114/238
00:58:27
00:59:45
1193
1961
Female Lesley Gemmell Morpeth Harriers V50 19/49
00:59:32
00:59:45
1194
389
Female Glenda Mason V45 47/85
00:58:16
00:59:46
1195
751
Male Michael Davison V45 105/135
00:59:10
00:59:46
1196
2083
Male Brian Borthwick V45 106/135
00:59:19
00:59:47
1197
469
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V60 8/19
00:59:36
00:59:50
1198
1440
Female Claire Turner V35 92/185
00:58:35
00:59:51
1199
314
Male Darrin Cutting V50 76/95
00:59:05
00:59:52
1200
235
Female Gillian Kennedy V45 48/85
00:59:16
00:59:54
1201
1593
Female Claire Simpson V35 93/185
00:59:21
00:59:54
1202
216
Male Stuart Thompson V35 146/167
00:58:46
00:59:56
1203
234
Female Alison Stanley V50 20/49
00:59:20
00:59:57
1204
54
Female Anabel Drought North Shields Poly AC V40 103/188
00:58:50
00:59:58
1205
80
Female Vicky Rowson V35 94/185
00:58:41
00:59:58
1206
84
Female Joanna Barlow SNR 115/238
00:58:35
00:59:59
1207
87
Female Katherine O'connor SNR 116/238
00:58:35
00:59:59
1208
137
Male Steve Howes V50 77/95
00:59:32
01:00:00
1209
176
Female Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers V40 104/188
00:58:54
01:00:00
1210
179
Female Mary Schulz V35 95/185
00:59:32
01:00:00
1211
38
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 96/185
00:59:30
01:00:01
1212
801
Female Lucie Gage Elswick Harriers V50 21/49
00:58:52
01:00:01
1213
1188
Female Emma Wells SNR 117/238
00:59:10
01:00:03
1214
319
Female Rebecca Barnett SNR 118/238
00:58:41
01:00:06
1215
434
Male Ian Mcguigan V50 78/95
00:59:40
01:00:06
1216
675
Female Jennifer Heslop SNR 119/238
00:59:41
01:00:08
1217
676
Female Jo Gwillim North Shields Poly AC V40 105/188
00:59:42
01:00:08
1218
600
Male Ian Boyd V65 12/21
00:59:11
01:00:10
1219
2100
Female Kelly Bailey V35 97/185
00:59:44
01:00:10
1220
2226
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V40 106/188
00:59:10
01:00:11
1221
568
Male Stephen Hannant V35 147/167
00:58:37
01:00:12
1222
258
Female Kate Wealleans SNR 120/238
00:59:32
01:00:14
1223
1451
Male Eoghan Quigley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 247/285
00:58:53
01:00:14
1224
131
Male Neil Bowden V40 148/175
00:59:04
01:00:15
1225
555
Male Robert Stringer V35 148/167
00:59:56
01:00:15
1226
668
Male Geoff Willox V55 44/56
00:59:10
01:00:15
1227
1329
Female Kirsty Robinson V35 98/185
00:59:41
01:00:15
1228
1591
Male Nigel Carbado V45 107/135
00:59:38
01:00:18
1229
1335
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 121/238
00:59:43
01:00:19
1230
1485
Female Louise Kelly Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 122/238
00:59:06
01:00:21
1231
2032
Female Tracey Emmett Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 49/85
00:59:41
01:00:21
1232
2012
Male Jon Minto Keswick AC V40 149/175
00:59:09
01:00:22
1233
880
Male Lee Johnson V40 150/175
00:59:10
01:00:23
1234
1211
Male Anthony Stokle V55 45/56
00:59:38
01:00:24
1235
1566
Male David Hudspeth V50 79/95
00:59:04
01:00:24
1236
2184
Female Lucie Glanville SNR 123/238
00:59:54
01:00:24
1237
339
Male Craig Smith V45 108/135
00:59:26
01:00:27
1238
1713
Female Lisa Pickard V35 99/185
00:59:25
01:00:27
1239
1358
Female Lesley Ellis V55 13/34
00:59:21
01:00:28
1240
616
Female Kelly Ward V40 107/188
00:59:17
01:00:32
1241
1037
Male Kris Mcnichol SNR 248/285
00:59:49
01:00:33
1242
709
Male Denis Wilson V55 46/56
01:00:14
01:00:37
1243
1092
Female Gillian Storey V45 50/85
01:00:04
01:00:37
1244
589
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V35 100/185
00:59:39
01:00:39
1245
2042
Female Robyn Tickle SNR 124/238
00:59:57
01:00:39
1246
313
Female Laurie Thomson SNR 125/238
00:59:51
01:00:40
1247
317
Female Marie-Therese Brady Run Peterlee V45 51/85
01:00:24
01:00:40
1248
1023
Female Kate Roseby Red Kite Runners V40 108/188
00:59:55
01:00:40
1249
1025
Female Deborah Slee Red Kite Runners V40 109/188
00:59:54
01:00:40
1250
27
Female Jennifer Hopper V35 101/185
00:59:39
01:00:42
1251
1126
Female Rachel Cooper Elswick Harriers V40 110/188
00:59:26
01:00:42
1252
588
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners And Peddlers V65 13/21
00:59:44
01:00:43
1253
1238
Female Julie Arnell V40 111/188
01:00:13
01:00:43
1254
1223
Female Sarah Kendall V35 102/185
00:59:40
01:00:44
1255
103
Female Helen Riding V40 112/188
01:00:14
01:00:45
1256
842
Male David Swetnam V45 109/135
00:59:40
01:00:45
1257
843
Female Susan Swetnam V50 22/49
00:59:40
01:00:45
1258
1053
Female Rachael Turnbull Elswick Harriers SNR 126/238
00:59:31
01:00:47
1259
664
Male Robert Kenyon V50 80/95
00:59:16
01:00:48
1260
888
Female Helen Greasby V35 103/185
01:00:00
01:00:50
1261
993
Male Rob Wark SNR 249/285
00:59:12
01:00:51
1262
467
Male Stephen Phillips V50 81/95
01:00:25
01:00:52
1263
1678
Male Cameron Taggart SNR 250/285
01:00:36
01:00:52
1264
1075
Male Jonathan May V45 110/135
01:00:21
01:00:54
1265
641
Male Paul Meldrum V35 149/167
01:00:15
01:00:57
1266
1163
Female Jacqui Oliver V50 23/49
00:59:57
01:00:57
1267
1717
Female Emily Railton SNR 127/238
00:59:26
01:00:57
1268
1994
Female Jennifer Conlin SNR 128/238
00:59:46
01:00:57
1269
714
Male Jonathan Housego Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 251/285
01:00:39
01:00:58
1270
424
Male Ian Carrick V45 111/135
00:59:50
01:01:01
1271
1590
Female Gemma Scott SNR 129/238
00:59:53
01:01:01
1272
980
Male David Bilton V50 82/95
01:00:02
01:01:02
1273
1209
Female Margaret Hagood Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 130/238
00:59:48
01:01:06
1274
481
Female Catherine Gray V40 113/188
01:00:10
01:01:07
1275
380
Female Ciara Tibbitts V35 104/185
01:00:12
01:01:09
1276
384
Female Deborah Hill V40 114/188
01:00:12
01:01:09
1277
794
Female Laura Defty V35 105/185
01:00:37
01:01:09
1278
1649
Male Lee Marshall SNR 252/285
01:00:15
01:01:12
1279
497
Female Gillian Harris Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 115/188
01:00:55
01:01:13
1280
1199
Male Paul Harris V45 112/135
01:00:55
01:01:13
1281
1755
Female Isabel Clough V35 106/185
01:00:25
01:01:13
1282
810
Female Rosalind Barclay V40 116/188
01:00:49
01:01:15
1283
1109
Female Alexandra Mclennaghan SNR 131/238
00:59:55
01:01:16
1284
1829
Female Sophie Gray SNR 132/238
01:00:21
01:01:16
1285
2204
Male Ian John Gray V40 151/175
01:00:32
01:01:16
1286
899
Female Hayley Williams SNR 133/238
01:00:41
01:01:18
1287
1090
Female Michelle Conner SNR 134/238
01:00:00
01:01:18
1288
191
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 24/35
01:00:17
01:01:22
1289
1454
Male Paul Davidson V40 152/175
01:00:13
01:01:24
1290
326
Female Laura Beattie SNR 135/238
00:59:58
01:01:25
1291
698
Male Gary Mccartney V50 83/95
01:00:28
01:01:27
1292
2135
Female Linda Barlow V55 14/34
01:00:52
01:01:29
1293
1795
Female Jo-Ann Anderson V35 107/185
01:01:09
01:01:32
1294
652
Female Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers V50 24/49
01:00:42
01:01:33
1295
855
Female Alana Hallam SNR 136/238
01:00:51
01:01:33
1296
1390
Female Catherine O'sullivan V35 108/185
01:00:23
01:01:33
1297
859
Female Sue Barnes RUNEATSLEEP V60 9/19
01:00:40
01:01:34
1298
1145
Female Alison French V40 117/188
01:00:36
01:01:35
1299
1651
Female Louise Purdy V35 109/185
01:00:33
01:01:36
1300
255
Male Robert Train V60 25/35
01:00:34
01:01:39
1301
573
Female Ann Glindon V55 15/34
01:01:05
01:01:41
1302
730
Female Cheryl Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 110/185
01:00:45
01:01:44
1303
1862
Female Joan Wilson V55 16/34
01:00:51
01:01:45
1304
220
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC V40 118/188
01:01:00
01:01:47
1305
605
Female Lynda Rochester Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 52/85
01:00:28
01:01:47
1306
1394
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V60 26/35
01:00:59
01:01:47
1307
446
Female Emily Walbank V35 111/185
01:00:48
01:01:48
1308
447
Male Jack Walbank SNR 253/285
01:00:48
01:01:48
1309
2017
Female Lisa Mcconnell Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 137/238
01:00:29
01:01:48
1310
2160
Male Mark Weir V35 150/167
01:01:40
01:01:49
1311
944
Female Susan Richardson V55 17/34
01:01:11
01:01:50
1312
1273
Female Lisa Sopwith V40 119/188
01:01:36
01:01:55
1313
26
Male Andrew Reid V45 113/135
01:00:53
01:01:56
1314
2148
Male Karl Allison V35 151/167
01:01:29
01:01:56
1315
284
Female Emilia Rose Porter V35 112/185
01:00:55
01:01:57
1316
537
Male Jaswant Mattu V50 84/95
01:01:19
01:01:57
1317
580
Female Margaret Wade Carn Runners V60 10/19
01:01:00
01:01:58
1318
1302
Female Aimee Hetherington V35 113/185
01:00:41
01:01:58
1319
712
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 152/167
01:01:00
01:02:00
1320
1484
Male Richard Wensley V40 153/175
01:01:14
01:02:00
1321
1263
Male Malcolm Crow V35 153/167
01:00:55
01:02:03
1322
1659
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith Rockcliffe Strollers V35 114/185
01:00:58
01:02:04
1323
1436
Female Karen Blight V50 25/49
01:01:28
01:02:05
1324
1524
Female Fiona Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 18/34
01:01:13
01:02:05
1325
658
Female Victoria Mcaleer V35 115/185
01:02:00
01:02:10
1326
994
Male Martin Cook V35 154/167
01:00:31
01:02:12
1327
1609
Female Nola Collinson V35 116/185
01:00:31
01:02:12
1328
1785
Female Joanne Camps V35 117/185
01:01:49
01:02:12
1329
194
Male Steve Richards V65 14/21
01:01:49
01:02:13
1330
509
Female Kelly Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V35 118/185
01:01:12
01:02:14
1331
403
Male Peter Thompson V40 154/175
01:01:41
01:02:17
1332
649
Female Adele Gibson V40 120/188
01:01:31
01:02:17
1333
1325
Male Rob Strettle V35 155/167
01:00:52
01:02:19
1334
1230
Male Stuart Bruce Alnwick Harriers V50 85/95
01:00:57
01:02:20
1335
539
Male Craig O'neill SNR 254/285
01:01:11
01:02:22
1336
966
Female Jane Burdett Airecentre Pacers V40 121/188
01:01:11
01:02:24
1337
1441
Male Paul Blight V45 114/135
01:01:45
01:02:25
1338
1766
Male Callum Mcdougall V45 115/135
01:01:45
01:02:25
1339
135
Male Cameron Torbet Northern Frontrunners V50 86/95
01:00:53
01:02:26
1340
475
Female Diane Adkins Quakers RC V50 26/49
01:01:00
01:02:26
1341
1695
Female Deb Mcandrew TGCR V50 27/49
01:01:25
01:02:27
1342
1705
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC V50 28/49
01:02:07
01:02:27
1343
1763
Male Kevin Flanighan V55 47/56
01:01:23
01:02:27
1344
885
Female Helen Ashburner SNR 138/238
01:01:55
01:02:28
1345
512
Male David Howe V60 27/35
01:01:02
01:02:30
1346
690
Male Dale Smith Red Kite Runners V45 116/135
01:01:10
01:02:30
1347
1372
Female Rebecca Foster SNR 139/238
01:01:41
01:02:33
1348
1380
Female Gemma Barber SNR 140/238
01:01:41
01:02:33
1349
323
Female Julie Ellis V40 122/188
01:01:11
01:02:34
1350
332
Male Jon Ellis V40 155/175
01:01:12
01:02:34
1351
1876
Male David Finch V40 156/175
01:02:13
01:02:37
1352
1560
Female Ellen Liddle V35 119/185
01:02:02
01:02:38
1353
1047
Male Malcolm Tibbett SNR 255/285
01:01:29
01:02:39
1354
1048
Female Caroline Tibbett SNR 141/238
01:01:29
01:02:39
1355
1488
Female Jennifer Menmuir SNR 142/238
01:01:13
01:02:39
1356
1554
Female Julie Rodrigues V45 53/85
01:02:04
01:02:39
1357
1268
Male Stephen Chater SNR 256/285
01:01:48
01:02:40
1358
1597
Female Corinne Anderson V35 120/185
01:01:53
01:02:41
1359
1931
Male Kirk Maddison V35 156/167
01:01:22
01:02:41
1360
1435
Female Leigh Moor V35 121/185
01:01:42
01:02:43
1361
533
Female Amanda Berry V55 19/34
01:02:17
01:02:44
1362
2112
Female Anne-Marie Lilley SNR 143/238
01:01:42
01:02:44
1363
808
Female Emma O'brien V35 122/185
01:01:44
01:02:45
1364
1149
Female Carol Turner V35 123/185
01:02:00
01:02:46
1365
805
Female Emma Ward V35 124/185
01:01:17
01:02:47
1366
1599
Male Mark Heron V45 117/135
01:01:34
01:02:48
1367
1600
Female Dawn Allen V45 54/85
01:01:35
01:02:48
1368
2080
Male Reginald Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 4/4
01:02:26
01:02:48
1369
772
Female Veronica Taylor V55 20/34
01:02:24
01:02:50
1370
1405
Male Michael Dyball V45 118/135
01:01:26
01:02:50
1371
1556
Female Marie Bottomley Blaydon Harriers V45 55/85
01:01:42
01:02:50
1372
14
Female Judith Bell Wallsend Harriers V40 123/188
01:02:05
01:02:55
1373
2000
Male Steven Udale V40 157/175
01:01:28
01:02:55
1374
1483
Female Nicola Wearing V35 125/185
01:01:48
01:02:56
1375
1816
Female Katy Squire V40 124/188
01:02:11
01:02:56
1376
1074
Female Samantha May V40 125/188
01:02:25
01:02:57
1377
1913
Female Judith Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V55 21/34
01:02:23
01:02:58
1378
390
Male Nathan Callaghan V40 158/175
01:01:29
01:02:59
1379
1424
Female Becky Dunphy V35 126/185
01:02:59
01:02:59
1380
745
Female Rachel Adderley V35 127/185
01:01:29
01:03:00
1381
1418
Female Emma Jeyes-Friendship V40 126/188
01:01:29
01:03:00
1382
264
Female Sarah Sampson V35 128/185
01:01:34
01:03:03
1383
687
Female Debbie Smith V35 129/185
01:01:49
01:03:07
1384
1664
Male John Dobson SNR 257/285
01:01:48
01:03:07
1385
1359
Female Janet Pollington Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 127/188
01:02:06
01:03:08
1386
1979
Female Karen Gemmell V40 128/188
01:02:06
01:03:09
1387
552
Female Jenna Crooks These Girls Can Run V40 129/188
01:01:55
01:03:10
1388
2001
Male Alf Margison Ashington Hirst Running Club V65 15/21
01:02:30
01:03:10
1389
976
Female Claire Wood V40 130/188
01:02:04
01:03:11
1390
1031
Female Paula Abbott V40 131/188
01:02:04
01:03:11
1391
683
Female Lucy Bonnick SNR 144/238
01:02:19
01:03:12
1392
1630
Female Helen Bonnick V60 11/19
01:02:19
01:03:12
1393
637
Female Laura Allison These Girls Can Run V45 56/85
01:02:13
01:03:16
1394
871
Male Daniel Cartwright SNR 258/285
01:02:04
01:03:16
1395
1278
Male Stephen Tyley V65 16/21
01:02:00
01:03:19
1396
163
Male Dennis Patterson V50 87/95
01:03:03
01:03:22
1397
543
Female Janice Mitcheson Monkey Runners V60 12/19
01:02:23
01:03:23
1398
233
Female Abbie Dodds SNR 145/238
01:02:30
01:03:24
1399
232
Female Sophie Finn V40 132/188
01:02:35
01:03:28
1400
260
Male Phil Marsh V45 119/135
01:03:17
01:03:30
1401
670
Female Kathryn Williams V35 130/185
01:02:41
01:03:30
1402
2046
Female Jill Kirkley V35 131/185
01:02:45
01:03:30
1403
1910
Male Robin Armstrong V55 48/56
01:02:13
01:03:31
1404
2097
Female Caroline Bavin V50 29/49
01:02:46
01:03:32
1405
472
Female Lynne Midgley-Ward V45 57/85
01:02:10
01:03:37
1406
2216
Male Ken Johnson V60 28/35
01:02:04
01:03:37
1407
1941
Female Vicki Deritis Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 30/49
01:02:22
01:03:39
1408
1376
Male Brian Brown V60 29/35
01:03:00
01:03:40
1409
60
Female Ruth Hodgkins V40 133/188
01:02:40
01:03:41
1410
506
Male Maximus Way SNR 259/285
01:03:15
01:03:41
1411
679
Female Rachael Meade SNR 146/238
01:02:30
01:03:43
1412
1285
Male Peter Smith V65 17/21
01:03:31
01:03:43
1413
466
Female Joanna Hume V45 58/85
01:03:02
01:03:44
1414
1133
Male Barry Gerard Murray Birtley AC V50 88/95
01:03:24
01:03:44
1415
1794
Female Kathryn Lumley SNR 147/238
01:02:17
01:03:44
1416
1534
Female Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers V45 59/85
01:02:38
01:03:46
1417
154
Female Pamela Winn V40 134/188
01:02:17
01:03:47
1418
896
Female Ruth Thompson V35 132/185
01:02:34
01:03:47
1419
1663
Female Lynn Munro Blyth RC V60 13/19
01:03:04
01:03:50
1420
1341
Female Andrea Follin SNR 148/238
01:03:07
01:03:51
1421
902
Female Hannah Hart SNR 149/238
01:02:54
01:03:52
1422
905
Female Lynsey Campbell SNR 150/238
01:02:54
01:03:52
1423
1583
Female Nicola Bartoli V40 135/188
01:02:50
01:03:52
1424
2215
Female Holly Roberts SNR 151/238
01:03:16
01:03:53
1425
647
Male William Ellis V65 18/21
01:03:42
01:04:00
1426
1727
Female Susan Gent V35 133/185
01:02:58
01:04:04
1427
1908
Female Sharon Logan V40 136/188
01:03:37
01:04:04
1428
1989
Male Chris Logan V45 120/135
01:03:38
01:04:04
1429
1499
Female Kim Armstrong SNR 152/238
01:03:20
01:04:05
1430
1644
Female Julianne Jobson SNR 153/238
01:03:53
01:04:07
1431
706
Female Hannah Collins SNR 154/238
01:02:54
01:04:08
1432
1643
Female Sarah Thompson SNR 155/238
01:03:31
01:04:08
1433
1993
Female Zandra Green SNR 156/238
01:03:47
01:04:08
1434
290
Female Katie Bell V45 60/85
01:03:18
01:04:11
1435
1510
Female Clare O'neill North Shields Poly AC V45 61/85
01:03:09
01:04:11
1436
558
Female Elaine Davis V55 22/34
01:02:44
01:04:14
1437
632
Female Karen Gibson V50 31/49
01:02:48
01:04:17
1438
2141
Female Wendy Peffers V40 137/188
01:03:12
01:04:17
1439
456
Female Rachael Clark V35 134/185
01:03:10
01:04:18
1440
385
Male Ross Bennett SNR 260/285
01:02:44
01:04:19
1441
2090
Female Sarah Brett V40 138/188
01:03:09
01:04:19
1442
1288
Female Kerry Munro V40 139/188
01:03:12
01:04:34
1443
1520
Female Caroline Westley V40 140/188
01:03:12
01:04:34
1444
1764
Female Sarah Da Mina V35 135/185
01:02:57
01:04:35
1445
1905
Male Kevin Wolf SNR 261/285
01:03:51
01:04:35
1446
1906
Male David Robertson SNR 262/285
01:03:51
01:04:35
1447
2105
Female Jordan Graham SNR 157/238
01:03:53
01:04:35
1448
2106
Male Ben Graham SNR 263/285
01:03:52
01:04:35
1449
2009
Female Eileen Armstrong Tynedale Harriers & AC V70+ 2/2
01:03:27
01:04:39
1450
236
Male John Pyburn V45 121/135
01:03:37
01:04:42
1451
280
Female Lisa Brown SNR 158/238
01:03:35
01:04:42
1452
1221
Female Louise Harrison V40 141/188
01:04:03
01:04:42
1453
1207
Female Laura Couch V35 136/185
01:04:04
01:04:43
1454
489
Female Kelly Hindle V35 137/185
01:03:27
01:04:50
1455
1970
Male David Smith V45 122/135
01:03:23
01:04:53
1456
864
Male Michael Margison V60 30/35
01:04:29
01:04:57
1457
559
Female Lisa Moll V35 138/185
01:03:43
01:05:01
1458
442
Female Louize Storey V35 139/185
01:03:29
01:05:02
1459
443
Male Chris Arnott V40 159/175
01:03:29
01:05:02
1460
567
Female Julie Ord V45 62/85
01:03:44
01:05:02
1461
2237
Female Kirsty Hardy SNR 159/238
01:03:30
01:05:03
1462
1168
Female Lyndsay Batty SNR 160/238
01:03:29
01:05:03
1463
1738
Female Sarah Fallows SNR 161/238
01:04:28
01:05:04
1464
749
Male Chris Watson V55 49/56
01:03:40
01:05:05
1465
673
Male Andrew Swan V45 123/135
01:03:30
01:05:06
1466
1611
Female Clare Sarin V40 142/188
01:03:36
01:05:06
1467
1791
Female Sarah Macneil V35 140/185
01:03:34
01:05:10
1468
1198
Female Nikki Dodds V35 141/185
01:04:28
01:05:11
1469
1205
Male Steve Richardson V55 50/56
01:04:11
01:05:11
1470
1835
Female Sarah Horsborough SNR 162/238
01:03:57
01:05:12
1471
1127
Female Beth Wakenshaw V35 142/185
01:04:01
01:05:13
1472
281
Female Sara Foster V50 32/49
01:03:41
01:05:15
1473
1177
Female Dawn Widdowson V45 63/85
01:04:16
01:05:15
1474
1179
Male Joe Anderson V50 89/95
01:04:15
01:05:15
1475
713
Female Paula Mckenzie SNR 163/238
01:03:52
01:05:17
1476
514
Male Steven Wilson V35 157/167
01:04:12
01:05:18
1477
1782
Female Kim Moore SNR 164/238
01:04:12
01:05:18
1478
148
Female Cindy Tinnion V45 64/85
01:04:03
01:05:19
1479
1274
Male William Forster V45 124/135
01:05:19
01:05:19
1480
1518
Female Sarah Marsland V40 143/188
01:03:44
01:05:19
1481
1141
Male Steven Johnson SNR 264/285
01:04:31
01:05:21
1482
1797
Male Adam Gibson SNR 265/285
01:03:56
01:05:21
1483
2052
Female Abbie Boxshall V35 143/185
01:04:23
01:05:21
1484
1123
Female Charlene Williamson SNR 165/238
01:04:32
01:05:22
1485
1140
Female Siobhan Williamson SNR 166/238
01:04:32
01:05:22
1486
524
Male Richard Hardie V55 51/56
01:04:27
01:05:23
1487
1718
Female Natalie Sullivan V35 144/185
01:03:54
01:05:25
1488
1831
Female Clare Gibson SNR 167/238
01:04:59
01:05:26
1489
1832
Female Katie Askew SNR 168/238
01:04:59
01:05:26
1490
423
Male Dean Bennett SNR 266/285
01:05:08
01:05:28
1491
504
Male Brent Kilmurray V40 160/175
01:05:03
01:05:28
1492
1458
Male James Brett SNR 267/285
01:04:50
01:05:28
1493
525
Female Charlotte Robson V50 33/49
01:04:14
01:05:30
1494
282
Female Anna Foster SNR 169/238
01:03:59
01:05:33
1495
703
Female Debbie Thomas SNR 170/238
01:05:02
01:05:33
1496
701
Female Sarah Harker V35 145/185
01:05:03
01:05:34
1497
357
Male Stuart Jobling SNR 268/285
01:04:21
01:05:36
1498
1378
Male Harry Stevenson V50 90/95
01:04:23
01:05:38
1499
915
Male Lee Herzberg V35 158/167
01:04:32
01:05:43
1500
246
Female Kirsty Logan SNR 171/238
01:04:48
01:05:49
1501
2129
Female Rachel Main SNR 172/238
01:04:35
01:05:49
1502
36
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V45 125/135
01:04:24
01:05:51
1503
1266
Male Anne Ewing V50 91/95
01:04:24
01:05:51
1504
1540
Female Margaret Menmuir V55 23/34
01:04:28
01:05:54
1505
1547
Male Ian Richardson V55 52/56
01:05:33
01:05:58
1506
1668
Male Stephen Dean V55 53/56
01:04:50
01:06:01
1507
2169
Male Craig Gordon V35 159/167
01:04:35
01:06:01
1508
2170
Male Susan Gordon V40 161/175
01:04:35
01:06:01
1509
532
Male Paul Redmayne V35 160/167
01:04:34
01:06:05
1510
59
Female Donna Cook V45 65/85
01:05:19
01:06:06
1511
320
Male Paul Cross V55 54/56
01:04:40
01:06:06
1512
1577
Female Marie Foster TGCR V40 144/188
01:05:03
01:06:06
1513
1139
Female Jenny Hall SNR 173/238
01:04:55
01:06:07
1514
53
Male Sally Williams V50 92/95
01:06:01
01:06:08
1515
83
Male David Morris V45 126/135
01:06:00
01:06:08
1516
1138
Female Michelle Ramsey SNR 174/238
01:04:55
01:06:08
1517
1564
Female Karen Menmuir SNR 175/238
01:04:44
01:06:10
1518
1627
Female Gillian Johnson V45 66/85
01:05:19
01:06:10
1519
1511
Male Conor Daly V40 162/175
01:04:41
01:06:13
1520
2190
Female Lorna Kelly SNR 176/238
01:04:57
01:06:13
1521
2191
Male Simon Hunt SNR 269/285
01:04:57
01:06:13
1522
1252
Female Paula Mcintosh V35 146/185
01:04:39
01:06:14
1523
315
Male Terry Welsh Claremont Road Runners SNR 270/285
01:04:41
01:06:15
1524
947
Male Adam Dawkins V35 161/167
01:05:13
01:06:19
1525
723
Female Victoria River V35 147/185
01:04:59
01:06:20
1526
1882
Female Linda Robinson V50 34/49
01:05:54
01:06:20
1527
286
Male Barry Lister V60 31/35
01:05:05
01:06:23
1528
1013
Female Caroline Bales V35 148/185
01:05:18
01:06:23
1529
1044
Female Jennie Doig V35 149/185
01:05:19
01:06:23
1530
1821
Female Aimee Davison SNR 177/238
01:05:01
01:06:24
1531
2127
Female Suzanne Crozier V50 35/49
01:05:05
01:06:29
1532
93
Female Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 145/188
01:05:35
01:06:34
1533
1917
Female Nina Weatherspoon SNR 178/238
01:06:28
01:06:41
1534
1749
Female Alexis Marlborough V35 150/185
01:05:20
01:06:43
1535
987
Female Lucy Collingwood SNR 179/238
01:05:20
01:06:47
1536
909
Male Simon Godfrey V35 162/167
01:05:11
01:06:48
1537
633
Female Jane Stephenson V50 36/49
01:05:19
01:06:49
1538
1102
Female Rachel Carr SNR 180/238
01:05:14
01:06:50
1539
271
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers V65 3/3
01:06:16
01:06:52
1540
1217
Male Christopher Moir SNR 271/285
01:05:38
01:06:57
1541
1219
Male Oliver Scholes SNR 272/285
01:05:39
01:06:57
1542
210
Male Alan Brice V55 55/56
01:06:30
01:07:00
1543
2195
Female Tamsin Sharp These Girls Can Run V35 151/185
01:05:53
01:07:07
1544
1806
Male Vivian Rivett V60 32/35
01:05:50
01:07:11
1545
177
Female Claire Carter V35 152/185
01:06:09
01:07:14
1546
39
Female Jemma Day SNR 181/238
01:05:48
01:07:17
1547
1838
Female Tracy White V40 146/188
01:06:55
01:07:20
1548
1877
Female Tracy Finch V40 147/188
01:06:55
01:07:20
1549
1480
Male Nick Unwin V45 127/135
01:06:40
01:07:21
1550
2145
Female Catherine Cotterill V35 153/185
01:06:07
01:07:22
1551
1811
Male Paul Maitland V40 163/175
01:07:12
01:07:27
1552
333
Female Carol Lynch V35 154/185
01:06:49
01:07:30
1553
1494
Female Kelly White V40 148/188
01:06:49
01:07:30
1554
2153
Female Frances Anderson SNR 182/238
01:06:35
01:07:32
1555
418
Female Joanna Greenhalgh V35 155/185
01:06:37
01:07:33
1556
431
Female Stephanie Henshaw V50 37/49
01:06:37
01:07:33
1557
1028
Female Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers SNR 183/238
01:06:10
01:07:36
1558
1545
Male Stuart Douglas Mcleod V60 33/35
01:06:39
01:07:36
1559
502
Female Louise Mccarron V40 149/188
01:06:22
01:07:38
1560
505
Female Michela Way V40 150/188
01:06:22
01:07:38
1561
603
Female Joanne Byrne V35 156/185
01:06:21
01:07:38
1562
412
Female Jane Eddy V40 151/188
01:06:22
01:07:43
1563
1773
Female Philippa Day Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 152/188
01:07:28
01:07:47
1564
342
Female Nicole Davison SNR 184/238
01:06:17
01:07:49
1565
277
Female Joanne Armstrong V45 67/85
01:07:14
01:07:51
1566
2212
Female Shannon Fox SNR 185/238
01:07:54
01:07:56
1567
2198
Female Dawn Crossley SNR 186/238
01:07:57
01:07:57
1568
844
Male Gary Cadman V40 164/175
01:06:49
01:07:59
1569
215
Female Jem Roberts North Shields Poly AC SNR 187/238
01:07:01
01:08:03
1570
831
Female Catherine Kirkley V35 157/185
01:07:00
01:08:03
1571
1402
Female Rachel Keith V40 153/188
01:06:39
01:08:04
1572
1769
Female Jo Powell V40 154/188
01:07:02
01:08:04
1573
854
Female Anne Marie Peffers V40 155/188
01:06:59
01:08:05
1574
1825
Female Julia Jackson V35 158/185
01:07:02
01:08:05
1575
752
Male Douglas Robinson V50 93/95
01:06:51
01:08:12
1576
753
Female Samantha Robinson V45 68/85
01:06:51
01:08:12
1577
1497
Female Susan Wearing V60 14/19
01:07:06
01:08:14
1578
890
Female Elaine Carver V35 159/185
01:07:27
01:08:15
1579
1330
Female Cat Hobbs SNR 188/238
01:07:13
01:08:15
1580
1496
Female Sarah Wilkinson V40 156/188
01:06:45
01:08:15
1581
974
Female Claire Burt V35 160/185
01:06:58
01:08:16
1582
586
Female Jill Waugh V35 161/185
01:07:37
01:08:17
1583
2125
Female Patricia Diane Paterson V55 24/34
01:06:53
01:08:23
1584
2019
Female Julie Toward SNR 189/238
01:07:22
01:08:26
1585
346
Male David Burke NO DOB 2/2
01:07:08
01:08:29
1586
347
Female Sarah Mathieson V60 15/19
01:07:08
01:08:29
1587
1495
Female Gaynor Ayre Alnwick Harriers V40 157/188
01:07:07
01:08:29
1588
686
Female Dionne Milburn V35 162/185
01:07:12
01:08:30
1589
869
Female Debbie Kerr V55 25/34
01:07:34
01:08:31
1590
1700
Male Nick Monte Heaton Harriers V45 128/135
01:07:43
01:08:37
1591
223
Female Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC V45 69/85
01:07:48
01:08:38
1592
100
Female Julie Brown V35 163/185
01:07:13
01:08:41
1593
680
Female Tracey Fitzgerald V50 38/49
01:07:23
01:08:43
1594
925
Female Sian Bufton V55 26/34
01:08:07
01:08:47
1595
724
Female Natalie River SNR 190/238
01:07:29
01:08:50
1596
243
Female Deborah Ashley V50 39/49
01:07:50
01:08:54
1597
991
Male James Turner V50 94/95
01:07:24
01:08:55
1598
1625
Female Sonia Edmundson V40 158/188
01:08:15
01:08:55
1599
2020
Female Gemma Mckinley SNR 191/238
01:08:00
01:09:03
1600
2200
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders V65 19/21
01:07:58
01:09:08
1601
477
Male Gary Marshall SNR 273/285
01:07:38
01:09:10
1602
1076
Female Judith Lockhart V45 70/85
01:07:44
01:09:12
1603
1077
Male Gary Lockhart V45 129/135
01:07:44
01:09:12
1604
1513
Female Fran Daly V40 159/188
01:07:39
01:09:13
1605
1532
Female Kirsteen Mccormick Blaydon Harriers V40 160/188
01:08:07
01:09:15
1606
1624
Female Deb Tait Saltwell Harriers V40 161/188
01:08:20
01:09:16
1607
1632
Female Claire Milford V40 162/188
01:08:21
01:09:16
1608
1666
Female Claire Davidson V40 163/188
01:07:41
01:09:17
1609
198
Female Sally Beautyman V40 164/188
01:08:32
01:09:20
1610
203
Female Lucy Johnson SNR 192/238
01:08:34
01:09:21
1611
1220
Female Deirdre Ryan V40 165/188
01:07:49
01:09:22
1612
1068
Female Tania Ormston SNR 193/238
01:09:07
01:09:23
1613
1323
Female Kelly Almond SNR 194/238
01:09:11
01:09:26
1614
2126
Female Eleanor Crozier SNR 195/238
01:08:02
01:09:26
1615
268
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V40 166/188
01:08:34
01:09:28
1616
1118
Female Eilish Ferry-Kennington V35 164/185
01:08:04
01:09:28
1617
918
Female Danni Jepson Red Kite Runners V35 165/185
01:08:11
01:09:29
1618
1739
Female Sarah Robertson SNR 196/238
01:08:11
01:09:29
1619
907
Male Gary Henderson V40 165/175
01:08:19
01:09:30
1620
1783
Female Mary Riley SNR 197/238
01:08:28
01:09:32
1621
358
Female Barbara Allen V50 40/49
01:09:12
01:09:34
1622
1711
Male Keith Ivison V45 130/135
01:08:43
01:09:36
1623
1470
Male John Walker V45 131/135
01:08:44
01:09:37
1624
1253
Male Brian Greenlay V65 20/21
01:08:32
01:09:43
1625
986
Female Laura Collingwood SNR 198/238
01:08:23
01:09:51
1626
1410
Female Ruth Blaylock V55 27/34
01:09:17
01:09:59
1627
368
Female Michelle Parnaby V45 71/85
01:08:33
01:10:06
1628
153
Female Jane Fahey North Shields Poly AC V35 166/185
01:09:03
01:10:11
1629
1403
Female Jessica Howstan SNR 199/238
01:08:41
01:10:13
1630
2045
Female Philippa Brown V35 167/185
01:09:01
01:10:13
1631
1833
Male Karl Gibson SNR 274/285
01:09:46
01:10:14
1632
1834
Female Sharon Gibson V50 41/49
01:09:46
01:10:14
1633
2044
Male Kelvin Brown V35 163/167
01:09:03
01:10:14
1634
1294
Female Sarah Banks V35 168/185
01:09:11
01:10:20
1635
1296
Female Amanda Bradon V40 167/188
01:09:10
01:10:20
1636
1929
Male Richard Common V40 166/175
01:09:01
01:10:20
1637
1269
Female Joanne Smith SNR 200/238
01:09:32
01:10:24
1638
684
Female Pat Linney V60 16/19
01:09:08
01:10:30
1639
294
Female Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 168/188
01:09:05
01:10:32
1640
1347
Male Steven Borrowdale SNR 275/285
01:09:32
01:10:33
1641
983
Male Dan Heppell V40 167/175
01:09:13
01:10:42
1642
1233
Female Laura Morgan SNR 201/238
01:10:01
01:10:44
1643
906
Female Julia Deo SNR 202/238
01:10:14
01:10:49
1644
1107
Male Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners V40 168/175
01:10:14
01:10:49
1645
1234
Female Carly Simpson SNR 203/238
01:10:07
01:10:50
1646
1279
Female Laura Richardson SNR 204/238
01:09:14
01:10:50
1647
1280
Male Kevin Sharp SNR 276/285
01:09:14
01:10:50
1648
2147
Male Jordan Gibbon SNR 277/285
01:09:22
01:10:51
1649
1397
Female Clare Luery V50 42/49
01:09:29
01:10:55
1650
292
Female Alison Walton V35 169/185
01:10:34
01:11:05
1651
557
Female Leanne Johnson V35 170/185
01:10:26
01:11:07
1652
554
Female Louise Dickson V35 171/185
01:10:27
01:11:08
1653
938
Male Gary Gough V40 169/175
01:10:41
01:11:08
1654
953
Female Janine Ross-Blakey V45 72/85
01:10:40
01:11:08
1655
797
Female Sue Tremble V45 73/85
01:09:47
01:11:10
1656
37
Female Sharron Mulligan These Girls Can Run V50 43/49
01:09:56
01:11:12
1657
1565
Female Rachel Halton SNR 205/238
01:10:10
01:11:13
1658
1332
Female Bernadette Tabone V55 28/34
01:10:31
01:11:23
1659
105
Female Tracey Hall V50 44/49
01:10:49
01:11:29
1660
128
Male Michael Crew V55 56/56
01:10:33
01:11:29
1661
975
Female Stella Gauld V35 172/185
01:10:02
01:11:38
1662
1707
Female Gillian Lister SNR 206/238
01:10:03
01:11:38
1663
1612
Female Louise Hall V40 169/188
01:10:45
01:11:40
1664
23
Female Jannine Williams V45 74/85
01:10:44
01:11:42
1665
766
Female Joanne Robinson V35 173/185
01:10:23
01:11:44
1666
1780
Female Lyndsay Lanagan Wallsend Harriers SNR 207/238
01:11:01
01:11:53
1667
165
Female Pamela Davis V40 170/188
01:10:50
01:11:56
1668
5
Female Joan Reilly V55 29/34
01:11:20
01:11:58
1669
373
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 132/135
01:10:56
01:11:59
1670
1178
Male Michael Davison V40 170/175
01:10:40
01:12:00
1671
2074
Male Emily Paige Dunn SNR 278/285
01:10:56
01:12:00
1672
1751
Female Emma Hall SNR 208/238
01:11:42
01:12:06
1673
17
Female Sylvie Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V40 171/188
01:11:11
01:12:09
1674
1197
Female Katherine White SNR 209/238
01:11:45
01:12:09
1675
531
Female Katie Telford SNR 210/238
01:11:14
01:12:17
1676
1974
Female Rebecca Dutson SNR 211/238
01:11:12
01:12:25
1677
1973
Male Simon Dutson V35 164/167
01:11:18
01:12:30
1678
2186
Female Anne Marshall V60 17/19
01:11:27
01:12:34
1679
1615
Female Anna Smith SNR 212/238
01:11:14
01:12:38
1680
50
Male Ian Hunter V35 165/167
01:11:19
01:12:43
1681
304
Female Sophia Versteeg SNR 213/238
01:11:04
01:12:43
1682
181
Female Wendy Anderson V40 172/188
01:12:13
01:12:44
1683
69
Female Pippa Higgs V40 173/188
01:11:42
01:12:49
1684
1033
Male Christopher Wright SNR 279/285
01:12:02
01:13:01
1685
1553
Male Stephen Carr V35 166/167
01:12:03
01:13:01
1686
399
Female Amanda Claire Byron V40 174/188
01:12:48
01:13:04
1687
460
Female Susan Nicholson V55 30/34
01:12:20
01:13:04
1688
1432
Female Kay Robins V40 175/188
01:11:48
01:13:04
1689
769
Male Jon Lonsdale V35 167/167
01:12:19
01:13:07
1690
768
Male John Lonsdale V60 34/35
01:12:21
01:13:08
1691
549
Female Claire Mclauchlin V35 174/185
01:12:14
01:13:23
1692
606
Female Helen Blades Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 175/185
01:12:24
01:13:23
1693
1130
Female Kayley Stephenson SNR 214/238
01:12:31
01:13:25
1694
439
Female Clare Douglas Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 176/188
01:12:05
01:13:33
1695
451
Female Kelly Mccluskey Hartlepool Coastbusters V40 177/188
01:12:48
01:13:35
1696
435
Female Julia Waller Hartlepool Coastbusters V50 45/49
01:12:47
01:13:36
1697
454
Female Dawn Clennett Hartlepool Coastbusters V45 75/85
01:12:48
01:13:36
1698
455
Male Mark Vincent Hartlepool Coastbusters V45 133/135
01:12:48
01:13:36
1699
2067
Female Evelyn Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 76/85
01:12:22
01:13:39
1700
828
Male Daniel Clegg SNR 280/285
01:12:32
01:13:41
1701
1175
Female Alexandra Davison V45 77/85
01:12:24
01:13:44
1702
151
Female Angela Stoneman SNR 215/238
01:13:04
01:13:50
1703
2213
Female Christine Anderson V45 78/85
01:13:12
01:13:50
1704
1204
Female Lindsey James SNR 216/238
01:12:42
01:13:58
1705
1445
Female Jill Athey SNR 217/238
01:12:41
01:13:58
1706
742
Male Philip Slater V45 134/135
01:13:19
01:13:59
1707
302
Female Jane Anderson V50 46/49
01:12:20
01:14:00
1708
303
Female Louise Versteeg V45 79/85
01:12:24
01:14:04
1709
1249
Female Kareena Lillie V40 178/188
01:13:33
01:14:06
1710
813
Female Janice Long V60 18/19
01:13:40
01:14:09
1711
777
Female Stella Hudson V40 179/188
01:13:45
01:14:14
1712
1114
Female Isabella Sorley SNR 218/238
01:13:13
01:14:23
1713
1148
Male John Peacock SNR 281/285
01:14:19
01:14:36
1714
305
Female Grace Anderson SNR 219/238
01:13:10
01:14:50
1715
1132
Female Claire Phillips V35 176/185
01:13:33
01:14:53
1716
535
Female Karen Brown Ashington Hirst Running Club V35 177/185
01:13:30
01:14:58
1717
367
Female Catherine Graham SNR 220/238
01:14:22
01:15:00
1718
156
Female Joanne Bean V40 180/188
01:13:58
01:15:05
1719
318
Male David Asquith Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 171/175
01:13:39
01:15:06
1720
571
Female Carole Turner V60 19/19
01:13:54
01:15:08
1721
262
Female Cherith Smith SNR 221/238
01:13:43
01:15:14
1722
1095
Female Lisa Alderson V35 178/185
01:14:57
01:15:27
1723
134
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers V65 21/21
01:14:05
01:15:44
1724
783
Female Nikki Goulding SNR 222/238
01:14:49
01:15:55
1725
970
Male Paul Dickey V40 172/175
01:14:32
01:15:59
1726
1588
Male Ian Parr V40 173/175
01:14:40
01:16:06
1727
1750
Female Helen Anthony V45 80/85
01:15:16
01:16:07
1728
1884
Male Michael Wilkes SNR 282/285
01:15:32
01:16:28
1729
1883
Female Rose Wilkes SNR 223/238
01:15:33
01:16:29
1730
438
Female Alison Ellis SNR 224/238
01:15:00
01:16:33
1731
858
Male Chris Straker V60 35/35
01:15:54
01:16:45
1732
2197
Female Emma Cardose V35 179/185
01:15:13
01:16:48
1733
579
Male Patrick Kelly Birtley AC V50 95/95
01:15:32
01:16:54
1734
306
Female Lesley Oglethorpe V50 47/49
01:15:17
01:16:55
1735
226
Female Lesley Ransome V45 81/85
01:15:24
01:16:56
1736
228
Female Victoria Harrison SNR 225/238
01:15:25
01:16:56
1737
602
Male Jon Holden V40 174/175
01:15:27
01:17:02
1738
2199
Female Kathryn Clark SNR 226/238
01:15:26
01:17:02
1739
1652
Female Alison Potts V40 181/188
01:15:52
01:17:16
1740
1312
Female Joanne Thompson V35 180/185
01:16:06
01:17:30
1741
1363
Female Leanne Kettlewell SNR 227/238
01:16:03
01:17:33
1742
1629
Female Marie Jackson V40 182/188
01:17:10
01:17:47
1743
1111
Female Sarah Burnside SNR 228/238
01:16:31
01:17:56
1744
522
Female Elizabeth Griffin V35 181/185
01:16:30
01:17:57
1745
972
Female Victoria Dickey V35 182/185
01:16:30
01:17:57
1746
1137
Female Clair Mcintosh V40 183/188
01:16:38
01:18:03
1747
715
Male Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers SNR 283/285
01:16:40
01:18:04
1748
252
Female Tracee Hancill V45 82/85
01:16:40
01:18:12
1749
1685
Female Shelley Lanser