The Wakefield 10k 2016

The 3rd April 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2572
Male Matthew O'connor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew O'connor Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 1/272
00:32:52
00:32:53
2
2641
Male Joe Sagar Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Joe Sagar Spenborough Ac 15-34 2/272
00:32:58
00:33:00
3
2701
Male Alec Gibson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers 15-34 3/272
00:33:10
00:33:11
4
2798
Male Phil Williams Rochdale harriers 15-34 4/272
00:33:42
00:33:43
5
2083
Male David Palmer Steel City Striders 45-49 1/123
00:34:03
00:34:05
6
2954
Male Bryn Phillips 35-39 1/145
00:34:41
00:34:43
7
2409
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 2/145
00:34:49
00:34:51
8
2829
Male David Herdsman 35-39 3/145
00:35:00
00:35:01
9
2777
Male Terence Forrest Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 5/272
00:32:52
00:35:08
10
2855
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers 50-54 1/82
00:35:22
00:35:23
11
2478
Male Richard Elson 15-34 6/272
00:35:31
00:35:33
12
2533
Male Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 7/272
00:35:43
00:35:46
13
2392
Male Andrew Baldock 15-34 8/272
00:35:49
00:35:53
14
2534
Male Gareth Cooke 15-34 9/272
00:35:52
00:35:53
15
2936
Male Kevin Andrew Erskine St Theresas A C 40-44 1/140
00:35:51
00:35:53
16
2111
Male Stewart Knowles Wakefield District harriers AC 40-44 2/140
00:35:53
00:35:56
17
2311
Male Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 10/272
00:35:55
00:35:57
18
2672
Male Liam Obrien Hyde Park Harroers 35-39 4/145
00:36:12
00:36:13
19
2959
Male Mark Havenhand 45-49 2/123
00:36:25
00:36:26
20
349
Female Jenny Latham Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 1/254
00:36:25
00:36:27
21
2481
Male Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 11/272
00:36:27
00:36:31
22
2470
Male Paul Sutcliffe Halifax 40-44 3/140
00:36:39
00:36:41
23
2756
Male Brendon Wain Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 12/272
00:36:42
00:36:44
24
2666
Male Mark Bostock Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 13/272
00:36:55
00:36:56
25
2003
Male Steve Head St Theresas A C 45-49 3/123
00:37:05
00:37:08
26
2742
Male Joe Law 15-34 14/272
00:37:08
00:37:09
27
2397
Male Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers 35-39 5/145
00:37:07
00:37:11
28
2874
Male Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners 45-49 4/123
00:37:07
00:37:12
29
2978
Male Jonathan Ridge 35-39 6/145
00:37:13
00:37:15
30
2715
Male Dan Williams 35-39 7/145
00:37:15
00:37:17
31
2425
Male Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 8/145
00:37:16
00:37:19
32
2468
Male Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 50-54 2/82
00:37:32
00:37:32
33
2262
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers 40-44 4/140
00:37:35
00:37:37
34
2555
Male Elliott Thompson Longwood Harriers 15-34 15/272
00:37:43
00:37:46
35
2495
Male Tim Savage 45-49 5/123
00:37:45
00:37:50
36
2863
Male Robert Vincent Abbey Runners 40-44 5/140
00:37:49
00:37:52
37
18
Female Faye Lightowler Pontefract AC 35-39 1/146
00:37:54
00:37:54
38
2970
Male Antony Bradford 50-54 3/82
00:37:54
00:37:56
39
2783
Male Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers 50-54 4/82
00:37:56
00:38:00
40
2494
Male Kevin Summers 15-34 16/272
00:37:56
00:38:01
41
2073
Male Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers 35-39 9/145
00:37:58
00:38:02
42
2848
Male Julian John 35-39 10/145
00:37:55
00:38:02
43
2025
Male Steve Carson Stadium Runners 35-39 11/145
00:38:02
00:38:08
44
2721
Male Simon Williams VocaLink Running Club 45-49 6/123
00:38:08
00:38:11
45
26
Female Faye Beckett Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 2/254
00:38:11
00:38:12
46
2519
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners 15-34 17/272
00:38:29
00:38:33
47
525
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 3/254
00:38:33
00:38:37
48
2136
Male Philip Kelly Totley AC 40-44 6/140
00:38:34
00:38:40
49
2288
Male David Hanks Kingstone Runners 35-39 12/145
00:38:38
00:38:42
50
993
Male Chris Jmir 40-44 7/140
00:38:40
00:38:45
51
2030
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 13/145
00:38:47
00:38:53
52
2685
Male Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 8/140
00:38:48
00:38:54
53
2963
Male Shaun Ashmoore 45-49 7/123
00:38:53
00:38:56
54
2593
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers 40-44 9/140
00:39:01
00:39:05
55
2527
Male Dumont Paul Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 10/140
00:39:02
00:39:12
56
2530
Male Jonathan Buxton 50-54 5/82
00:39:11
00:39:15
57
2326
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 14/145
00:39:09
00:39:16
58
2708
Male David Semmence Pudsey Pacers RC 15-34 18/272
00:39:10
00:39:17
59
2992
Male Glenn Shelley 35-39 15/145
00:39:16
00:39:18
60
2130
Male Richard Bray Selby Striders 35-39 16/145
00:39:10
00:39:19
61
2692
Male Steven Taylor Stadium Runners 35-39 17/145
00:39:18
00:39:23
62
2889
Male Jonathan Clegg 15-34 19/272
00:39:18
00:39:25
63
966
Male Ross Penny 15-34 20/272
00:39:20
00:39:27
64
2486
Male Peter Gallagher Baildon Runners 40-44 11/140
00:39:25
00:39:29
65
2223
Male Jason Axe Newquay Road Runners 15-34 21/272
00:39:18
00:39:30
66
2615
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City AC 55-59 1/64
00:39:26
00:39:30
67
2257
Male Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 6/82
00:39:27
00:39:36
68
2033
Male Neil Hunnebell 40-44 12/140
00:39:24
00:39:37
69
2426
Male Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners 35-39 18/145
00:39:34
00:39:40
70
2964
Male Chris Rippon 50-54 7/82
00:39:42
00:39:45
71
2226
Male Matt Pattison Stadium Runners 35-39 19/145
00:39:35
00:39:50
72
2966
Male Matthew Rhodes 35-39 20/145
00:39:29
00:39:50
73
848
Female Melissa Neal March AC 40-44 1/158
00:39:52
00:39:54
74
60
Female Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners 40-44 2/158
00:39:50
00:39:56
75
2127
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 15-34 22/272
00:39:53
00:39:56
76
2567
Male John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers 40-44 13/140
00:39:49
00:39:57
77
2668
Male Ian Ogden Spenborough Ac 40-44 14/140
00:39:58
00:39:59
78
2907
Male Simon Rowland 15-34 23/272
00:39:43
00:40:02
79
2135
Male Phillip Batty 15-34 24/272
00:39:38
00:40:04
80
2673
Male Tony Smith Wakefield District harriers AC 45-49 8/123
00:40:05
00:40:09
81
2657
Male Billy Davies 15-34 25/272
00:40:09
00:40:14
82
2247
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers AC 40-44 15/140
00:40:15
00:40:17
83
2428
Male James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 26/272
00:40:16
00:40:21
84
272
Female Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers 40-44 3/158
00:40:19
00:40:23
85
2107
Male Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers 55-59 2/64
00:40:21
00:40:26
86
2571
Male Steven Eckles 45-49 9/123
00:40:20
00:40:27
87
2087
Male Hugh Allen Wakefield District harriers AC 45-49 10/123
00:40:25
00:40:29
88
2400
Male Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 16/140
00:40:13
00:40:29
89
2045
Male Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 21/145
00:40:12
00:40:30
90
2601
Male Martin Bown Stadium Runners 40-44 17/140
00:40:25
00:40:31
91
2316
Male Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC 45-49 11/123
00:40:23
00:40:32
92
2522
Male Adrian Domalewski 15-34 27/272
00:40:09
00:40:34
93
2293
Male Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 22/145
00:40:35
00:40:48
94
2553
Male Stephen Peters Vocalink RC 40-44 18/140
00:40:46
00:40:49
95
2383
Male Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 23/145
00:40:50
00:40:55
96
977
Male Jeremy Frain 45-49 12/123
00:40:51
00:40:56
97
2774
Male Stuart Setterington 15-34 28/272
00:40:54
00:40:59
98
968
Male Steven Woods 55-59 3/64
00:40:54
00:41:01
99
2943
Male Chris Allen Scarborough AC 45-49 13/123
00:41:05
00:41:09
100
2890
Male Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 19/140
00:40:54
00:41:13
101
2686
Male James Grant Sweatshop Running Community 15-34 29/272
00:41:10
00:41:15
102
2051
Male Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners 40-44 20/140
00:40:52
00:41:16
103
2979
Male Will Brooke 15-34 30/272
00:41:12
00:41:19
104
995
Male Graham Walton 15-34 31/272
00:41:12
00:41:19
105
2852
Male David Wood 35-39 24/145
00:41:04
00:41:20
106
2899
Male Dave Martin 40-44 21/140
00:41:16
00:41:23
107
2935
Male Julian Ellis 45-49 14/123
00:41:14
00:41:28
108
2393
Male Andy Mcsheffrey 35-39 25/145
00:41:36
00:41:41
109
2526
Male Tom Bysouth 35-39 26/145
00:41:35
00:41:42
110
97
Female Angela Hannon Pontefract AC 45-49 1/120
00:41:51
00:41:52
111
2754
Male Richard Docker 50-54 8/82
00:41:47
00:41:55
112
2680
Male Tom Wragg 15-34 32/272
00:41:50
00:41:58
113
2873
Male Alan Lumb 15-34 33/272
00:41:55
00:41:59
114
428
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/64
00:41:43
00:42:00
115
2153
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 4/64
00:41:55
00:42:01
116
2569
Male Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers 15-34 34/272
00:41:57
00:42:05
117
2554
Male Matthew Carter Stadium Runners 45-49 15/123
00:41:46
00:42:08
118
2795
Male Connor Winham Dog Shit Dodgers 15-34 35/272
00:42:04
00:42:10
119
692
Female Suzanne Sharman Pudsey Pacers RC 35-39 2/146
00:42:06
00:42:11
120
2997
Male Martin Holding 50-54 9/82
00:42:09
00:42:12
121
118
Female Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners 35-39 3/146
00:42:09
00:42:14
122
2653
Male Iain Mcneil 35-39 27/145
00:42:08
00:42:14
123
2240
Male David Matthew 15-34 36/272
00:42:02
00:42:15
124
2619
Male William Longlands 15-34 37/272
00:42:07
00:42:16
125
2837
Male Daniel Colley 15-34 38/272
00:41:17
00:42:16
126
2363
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 39/272
00:42:14
00:42:18
127
2538
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 22/140
00:42:05
00:42:20
128
2904
Male Des Johnson 45-49 16/123
00:41:59
00:42:20
129
2794
Male Andrew Stead 15-34 40/272
00:42:09
00:42:21
130
2323
Male Mark Jackson 15-34 41/272
00:42:15
00:42:24
131
2623
Male Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 42/272
00:41:54
00:42:24
132
2360
Male David Caddick 45-49 17/123
00:42:16
00:42:25
133
2856
Male Phil Stead 15-34 43/272
00:42:16
00:42:29
134
2750
Male Eddie Theobald 15-34 44/272
00:42:18
00:42:30
135
1
Female Evie Brailsford City of Sheffield AC 15-34 4/254
00:42:18
00:42:35
136
880
Female Libby Greatorex Wakefield District harriers AC 15-34 5/254
00:42:33
00:42:35
137
2407
Male Kieran Proctor 15-34 45/272
00:42:15
00:42:35
138
1000
Male Edward Burrows 15-34 46/272
00:42:11
00:42:36
139
488
Female Julie Barley Leeds City AC 50-54 2/64
00:42:34
00:42:37
140
2354
Male Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club 50-54 10/82
00:42:31
00:42:38
141
2484
Male Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 47/272
00:42:34
00:42:38
142
2570
Male Patrick O'connor Wakefield District harriers AC 50-54 11/82
00:42:36
00:42:39
143
2947
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 12/82
00:42:31
00:42:39
144
2308
Male Paul Wood 45-49 18/123
00:42:19
00:42:40
145
2598
Male William Mulroy 15-34 48/272
00:42:35
00:42:41
146
2065
Male Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners 15-34 49/272
00:42:29
00:42:42
147
2365
Male James Lodge Denby Dale AC 35-39 28/145
00:42:17
00:42:42
148
2776
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 13/82
00:42:42
00:42:44
149
2797
Male David Render 35-39 29/145
00:42:42
00:42:49
150
2116
Male Mick Flaherty Pontefract AC 50-54 14/82
00:42:44
00:42:53
151
2150
Male Martin Noonq 15-34 50/272
00:42:47
00:42:59
152
2985
Male Joseph Linstead 35-39 30/145
00:42:41
00:43:02
153
2876
Male James Harrison 15-34 51/272
00:42:46
00:43:03
154
84
Female Sarah Bostwick Wakefield District harriers AC 35-39 4/146
00:42:44
00:43:09
155
2471
Male Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers 45-49 19/123
00:42:26
00:43:11
156
973
Male Kevin Symons 50-54 15/82
00:42:45
00:43:12
157
2117
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 31/145
00:42:56
00:43:13
158
2058
Male Hadyn Luke 15-34 52/272
00:43:03
00:43:15
159
2184
Male Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers 15-34 53/272
00:43:08
00:43:17
160
2229
Male Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers 15-34 54/272
00:43:05
00:43:18
161
2763
Male Damith Galappathie 15-34 55/272
00:43:13
00:43:19
162
2859
Male Tom Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 45-49 20/123
00:43:09
00:43:19
163
2768
Male Paul Tolan 35-39 32/145
00:43:07
00:43:22
164
2767
Male Steve Digby 40-44 23/140
00:43:10
00:43:24
165
969
Male Rob Stead 15-34 56/272
00:43:12
00:43:25
166
2831
Male Martin Simpson 60-64 1/26
00:43:19
00:43:26
167
2557
Male Adam Blackburn 15-34 57/272
00:43:01
00:43:28
168
2938
Male Darren Hewitt 40-44 24/140
00:43:19
00:43:29
169
2575
Male Barry Townsend 45-49 21/123
00:43:23
00:43:30
170
174
Female Jen Almond Rodillian Runners 15-34 6/254
00:43:22
00:43:31
171
2459
Male Mark Rogers Castleford Sweatshop 35-39 33/145
00:42:41
00:43:34
172
2197
Male Chris Collier 35-39 34/145
00:42:58
00:43:35
173
414
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers 15-34 7/254
00:43:20
00:43:37
174
2340
Male Nicholas Moore 35-39 35/145
00:42:19
00:43:38
175
2638
Male Adam Foster 50-54 16/82
00:43:21
00:43:43
176
2276
Male Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers 40-44 25/140
00:43:28
00:43:44
177
2547
Male Roman Zurek 15-34 58/272
00:43:32
00:43:44
178
163
Female Simone Flaga 35-39 5/146
00:43:26
00:43:47
179
2559
Male Bradley Walker 15-34 59/272
00:43:24
00:43:50
180
2273
Male Paul Sykes 40-44 26/140
00:42:39
00:43:52
181
2868
Male Matthew Lindley 15-34 60/272
00:43:43
00:43:53
182
2974
Male Owen Hodges 15-34 61/272
00:43:45
00:43:53
183
2012
Male Ralph Toon 15-34 62/272
00:43:45
00:43:56
184
2469
Male Darren Wake Spenborough Ac 35-39 36/145
00:43:01
00:43:59
185
2739
Male Martin Law 40-44 27/140
00:43:06
00:44:02
186
2529
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 37/145
00:44:01
00:44:05
187
2633
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 17/82
00:43:59
00:44:06
188
2711
Male Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners 50-54 18/82
00:43:49
00:44:13
189
59
Female Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners 15-34 8/254
00:44:01
00:44:14
190
2301
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 28/140
00:43:44
00:44:15
191
2338
Male Martin Wright Stadium Runners 50-54 19/82
00:44:05
00:44:20
192
2689
Male Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 63/272
00:43:29
00:44:20
193
2714
Male Harry Strutt 15-34 64/272
00:43:36
00:44:23
194
2169
Male Sam Jackson 15-34 65/272
00:43:40
00:44:25
195
2649
Male Richard Ward 15-34 66/272
00:44:10
00:44:25
196
92
Female Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 9/254
00:43:37
00:44:26
197
2427
Male Matthew Fawson Wakefield District harriers AC 35-39 38/145
00:44:16
00:44:27
198
2417
Male Alistair Odonnell 15-34 67/272
00:43:53
00:44:29
199
2544
Male Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 68/272
00:44:18
00:44:29
200
2562
Male Simon Bennett 35-39 39/145
00:43:54
00:44:30
201
373
Female Sarah Cole 35-39 6/146
00:44:24
00:44:32
202
2926
Male James Gough 15-34 69/272
00:43:40
00:44:35
203
2949
Male Gareth Payne 15-34 70/272
00:44:07
00:44:35
204
2548
Male Adam Parker 40-44 29/140
00:44:25
00:44:36
205
867
Female Natalie Duffield-Moore 15-34 10/254
00:44:22
00:44:37
206
2227
Male Thomas Morgan 15-34 71/272
00:43:30
00:44:37
207
2592
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 20/82
00:44:20
00:44:38
208
2291
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Club Runners AC 45-49 22/123
00:44:14
00:44:44
209
2487
Male James Teale 35-39 40/145
00:44:28
00:44:45
210
2781
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners 40-44 30/140
00:44:39
00:44:47
211
2224
Male Neil Holdsworth 35-39 41/145
00:44:43
00:44:51
212
2603
Male Darren Beardsmore 35-39 42/145
00:44:09
00:44:53
213
2091
Male Paul Watson Wellgate 40-44 31/140
00:44:49
00:44:54
214
2775
Male James Clarke Crossgates Harriers 15-34 72/272
00:44:51
00:45:00
215
2577
Male Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers 55-59 5/64
00:44:52
00:45:01
216
2502
Male Gavin Leonard 35-39 43/145
00:44:46
00:45:03
217
2611
Male Matthew Vickers 15-34 73/272
00:44:53
00:45:03
218
2274
Male Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield District harriers AC 35-39 44/145
00:45:01
00:45:06
219
2464
Male Damian Mcqueen Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 32/140
00:44:49
00:45:07
220
2281
Male Andrew Huddlestone 35-39 45/145
00:44:28
00:45:08
221
2402
Male Andrew Audsley 15-34 74/272
00:43:57
00:45:08
222
2841
Male Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers 55-59 6/64
00:44:59
00:45:08
223
991
Male Adam Rothery 15-34 75/272
00:44:54
00:45:09
224
2405
Male Shaun Smith 15-34 76/272
00:44:51
00:45:10
225
2755
Male Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs 45-49 23/123
00:45:02
00:45:12
226
974
Male David Holt 15-34 77/272
00:44:30
00:45:12
227
2048
Male Tyler Starks Sweatshop 15-34 78/272
00:45:02
00:45:16
228
609
Female Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 4/158
00:45:03
00:45:18
229
963
Male Steven Sharp 40-44 33/140
00:44:35
00:45:25
230
2726
Male Gary Mcauley 15-34 79/272
00:45:07
00:45:26
231
2902
Male Matthew Finn 15-34 80/272
00:45:15
00:45:29
232
988
Male Wayne Lockwood 50-54 21/82
00:45:13
00:45:29
233
2148
Male Eddie Lewis 40-44 34/140
00:44:43
00:45:30
234
418
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield District Harriers AC 15-34 11/254
00:45:20
00:45:31
235
2203
Male John Tayler Stadium Runners 60-64 2/26
00:45:18
00:45:32
236
2369
Male Paul White Valley Striders 65-69 1/14
00:45:28
00:45:33
237
2057
Male Martyn Fish 35-39 46/145
00:45:22
00:45:35
238
2698
Male Jay Gilbert 45-49 24/123
00:44:09
00:45:35
239
2444
Male Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 3/26
00:45:28
00:45:36
240
685
Female Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners 60-64 1/10
00:45:12
00:45:37
241
2681
Male Joseph Percival 15-34 81/272
00:44:10
00:45:39
242
2736
Male Graham Law 35-39 47/145
00:44:42
00:45:40
243
2962
Male Philip Crussley 50-54 22/82
00:45:36
00:45:41
244
843
Female Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 7/146
00:45:31
00:45:42
245
2161
Male Darren Twigg Spenborough Ac 40-44 35/140
00:44:51
00:45:42
246
2999
Male Mark Hill 45-49 25/123
00:45:34
00:45:45
247
2191
Male Michael Greer Stainland Lions 35-39 48/145
00:45:18
00:45:46
248
2994
Male Richard Wormad 45-49 26/123
00:45:35
00:45:46
249
2836
Male Jason Martin Green 15-34 82/272
00:45:43
00:45:47
250
2252
Male Jonathon Wright 15-34 83/272
00:45:02
00:45:53
251
2268
Male Peter Mcevoy 60-64 4/26
00:45:48
00:45:54
252
2297
Male Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 84/272
00:45:50
00:45:58
253
2782
Male Chris Garnett 15-34 85/272
00:45:41
00:45:58
254
835
Female Lucy Odwyer 15-34 12/254
00:45:27
00:46:04
255
2382
Male Paul Atkinson 50-54 23/82
00:45:34
00:46:04
256
2984
Male Chrios Tallant 15-34 86/272
00:45:56
00:46:05
257
2430
Male John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 87/272
00:45:53
00:46:07
258
2986
Male Richard Firth 35-39 49/145
00:45:48
00:46:07
259
2975
Male Dean Bradley 40-44 36/140
00:45:16
00:46:08
260
377
Female Sharon Light 45-49 2/120
00:45:29
00:46:10
261
545
Female Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers 15-34 13/254
00:45:53
00:46:10
262
2410
Male Ben Mercer 15-34 88/272
00:45:48
00:46:10
263
972
Male Chris Price 50-54 24/82
00:45:50
00:46:11
264
2958
Male George Barnes 15-34 89/272
00:45:26
00:46:12
265
2018
Male Robert Sharratt Burton AC 55-59 7/64
00:46:03
00:46:13
266
2643
Male Richard West Wakefield District harriers AC 55-59 8/64
00:46:01
00:46:13
267
2096
Male Adrian Smith 40-44 37/140
00:46:01
00:46:14
268
2625
Male Shaun Tunstall 45-49 27/123
00:45:48
00:46:16
269
2838
Male Martin Appleyard 45-49 28/123
00:46:00
00:46:16
270
507
Female Nicola Thorpe 40-44 5/158
00:46:02
00:46:17
271
2998
Male John Duffield Moore 50-54 25/82
00:46:13
00:46:18
272
2925
Male Graeme Dent 35-39 50/145
00:45:35
00:46:20
273
2085
Male Craig Holland 15-34 90/272
00:46:01
00:46:22
274
2461
Male Jonathan Boyle 45-49 29/123
00:45:43
00:46:22
275
2604
Male Edward Arnold 35-39 51/145
00:45:46
00:46:24
276
2139
Male Smith Matthew Stadium Runners 15-34 91/272
00:46:00
00:46:25
277
2920
Male Gavin Walker 15-34 92/272
00:45:53
00:46:26
278
2298
Male Arthur Asquith 45-49 30/123
00:46:05
00:46:28
279
2439
Male Simon Garside 40-44 38/140
00:46:10
00:46:28
280
947
Female Abi White 15-34 14/254
00:46:12
00:46:30
281
46
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners 15-34 15/254
00:46:20
00:46:33
282
2015
Male Adam Kirk 15-34 93/272
00:44:55
00:46:34
283
959
Female Danielle Sidebottom 15-34 16/254
00:46:23
00:46:38
284
2759
Male Peter Young Wakefield District harriers AC 60-64 5/26
00:46:33
00:46:39
285
965
Male Dan Townsend 45-49 31/123
00:46:28
00:46:39
286
2213
Male Richard Beckett 35-39 52/145
00:46:28
00:46:41
287
2339
Male Kevin Hirst 50-54 26/82
00:46:31
00:46:41
288
2595
Male Ben Hampel Hampel Racing #112 35-39 53/145
00:46:25
00:46:41
289
894
Female Jennifer Ault 15-34 17/254
00:46:22
00:46:43
290
2043
Male Roger Dobson 35-39 54/145
00:46:43
00:46:43
291
2607
Male Chris Sharp 50-54 27/82
00:45:17
00:46:43
292
2659
Male Ben H Fishman 15-34 94/272
00:45:57
00:46:43
293
2748
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 45-49 32/123
00:46:26
00:46:43
294
2156
Male Karl Shearer 40-44 39/140
00:46:11
00:46:44
295
2651
Male Iain Woodrow 45-49 33/123
00:46:44
00:46:44
296
2773
Male Chris Boxall 40-44 40/140
00:45:22
00:46:44
297
2864
Male Justin Hayward 15-34 95/272
00:45:55
00:46:44
298
2881
Male Nick Mcguire St Theresas A C 15-34 96/272
00:45:59
00:46:44
299
2722
Male Terry Minett Pontefract AC 55-59 9/64
00:46:16
00:46:45
300
762
Female Charlotte Pogson 15-34 18/254
00:46:33
00:46:46
301
2306
Male Jonty Leeson Sweatshop Castleford 35-39 55/145
00:44:59
00:46:47
302
2342
Male Craig Smith 15-34 97/272
00:44:41
00:46:47
303
2489
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 41/140
00:46:31
00:46:47
304
389
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 3/120
00:45:47
00:46:49
305
641
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers 50-54 3/64
00:46:32
00:46:50
306
2093
Male Paul Heppenstall 50-54 28/82
00:46:18
00:46:50
307
246
Female Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 4/120
00:45:24
00:46:51
308
698
Female Rebecca Parry Wigston Phoenix 40-44 6/158
00:46:28
00:46:51
309
132
Female Naomi Youel Sweatshop Castleford 40-44 7/158
00:46:13
00:46:55
310
29
Female Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners 15-34 19/254
00:46:45
00:46:56
311
2843
Male Luke Smith 15-34 98/272
00:46:47
00:46:56
312
2860
Male Matthew Coster 35-39 56/145
00:46:43
00:46:57
313
2317
Male Michael Drury 15-34 99/272
00:45:47
00:46:59
314
997
Male Tim Rowling 50-54 29/82
00:45:32
00:46:59
315
755
Female Helen Long 45-49 5/120
00:46:32
00:47:01
316
2930
Male Simon Randall 15-34 100/272
00:45:11
00:47:03
317
987
Male Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 10/64
00:46:40
00:47:04
318
2195
Male Edd Almond Rodillian Runners 35-39 57/145
00:46:35
00:47:06
319
2159
Male Scott Cranmer 15-34 101/272
00:46:18
00:47:08
320
2029
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 11/64
00:46:53
00:47:09
321
395
Female Shirley Jones BTRN Netherton 40-44 8/158
00:46:51
00:47:10
322
976
Male James Clark 40-44 42/140
00:47:01
00:47:12
323
2126
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers 45-49 34/123
00:46:56
00:47:13
324
2523
Male Kristopher Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic Club 15-34 102/272
00:46:53
00:47:13
325
2885
Male Ryan Bradley Bingley Harriers 15-34 103/272
00:46:59
00:47:14
326
2006
Male Paul Higham 50-54 30/82
00:46:55
00:47:15
327
2568
Male Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers 45-49 35/123
00:47:08
00:47:16
328
2929
Male Andy Frost 15-34 104/272
00:45:24
00:47:16
329
492
Female Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 6/120
00:47:09
00:47:17
330
2434
Male Khorat Farooq 40-44 43/140
00:47:03
00:47:18
331
2753
Male David Dean 55-59 12/64
00:46:30
00:47:18
332
67
Female Lisa Hepple 45-49 7/120
00:47:09
00:47:20
333
2910
Male Chris Wormstone Selby Striders 40-44 44/140
00:46:26
00:47:21
334
2366
Male Ian Mccarron 15-34 105/272
00:47:03
00:47:23
335
2699
Male Gavin Beardshall kingstine runners barnsley 15-34 106/272
00:47:07
00:47:23
336
159
Female Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 1/28
00:47:08
00:47:25
337
2465
Male Chris Schofield 55-59 13/64
00:46:56
00:47:25
338
2786
Male Chris Leedham 35-39 58/145
00:46:45
00:47:26
339
2456
Male Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 59/145
00:46:24
00:47:27
340
214
Female Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers 45-49 8/120
00:47:07
00:47:29
341
2656
Male Harry Hughes 15-34 107/272
00:45:32
00:47:29
342
2511
Male Alex Thompson 45-49 36/123
00:46:31
00:47:31
343
2952
Male Nigel Taylor 45-49 37/123
00:45:49
00:47:31
344
2578
Male Jon Wiggett 45-49 38/123
00:45:53
00:47:35
345
2321
Male Dominic Barnett-May 15-34 108/272
00:45:38
00:47:36
346
2414
Male Adam Shakespeare 35-39 60/145
00:45:46
00:47:36
347
2032
Male David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 39/123
00:47:13
00:47:38
348
530
Female Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners 35-39 8/146
00:47:14
00:47:39
349
2807
Male Andrew Metcalfe 45-49 40/123
00:46:48
00:47:39
350
2765
Male Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers 40-44 45/140
00:47:29
00:47:40
351
986
Male Robert Sait Stewart 15-34 109/272
00:46:51
00:47:40
352
2408
Male Andrew Furber 45-49 41/123
00:47:15
00:47:43
353
2770
Male Paul Smith 40-44 46/140
00:47:26
00:47:44
354
362
Female Amy Oatway Stadium Runners 15-34 20/254
00:47:18
00:47:45
355
2388
Male James Goldsborough 40-44 47/140
00:47:23
00:47:45
356
2189
Male Timothy Mcmanus 15-34 110/272
00:47:01
00:47:46
357
592
Female Clare Coombes Vegan Runners 40-44 9/158
00:47:35
00:47:48
358
2588
Male Anton Newell Sutton Harriers 45-49 42/123
00:47:35
00:47:48
359
2176
Male David Wainman 50-54 31/82
00:47:37
00:47:49
360
2002
Male Dean Godfrey 55-59 14/64
00:47:33
00:47:50
361
2364
Male Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers 55-59 15/64
00:47:30
00:47:53
362
763
Female Rachael Nevins Valley Striders 45-49 9/120
00:47:25
00:47:54
363
2422
Male Christopher Petrie 15-34 111/272
00:46:05
00:47:55
364
2996
Male Peter Eastham 55-59 16/64
00:47:48
00:47:57
365
2225
Male Dan Lock Stadium Runners 15-34 112/272
00:47:45
00:47:59
366
2960
Male Corin Wright 40-44 48/140
00:45:47
00:48:05
367
2256
Male Ian Patchett 35-39 61/145
00:47:27
00:48:06
368
2637
Male Steve Ascough 45-49 43/123
00:47:42
00:48:06
369
2934
Male Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers 55-59 17/64
00:47:48
00:48:07
370
2160
Male Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 44/123
00:47:43
00:48:08
371
2305
Male Andy Johnson 35-39 62/145
00:47:34
00:48:08
372
2977
Male Mark Robery 15-34 113/272
00:47:56
00:48:08
373
2931
Male Paul Caulfield 15-34 114/272
00:46:16
00:48:09
374
2310
Male Nicholas Kennett Pontefract AC 45-49 45/123
00:47:39
00:48:11
375
2850
Male Steven Hardisty 35-39 63/145
00:48:02
00:48:11
376
2772
Male Duncan Schofield 15-34 115/272
00:47:26
00:48:12
377
2851
Male James Seabright 15-34 116/272
00:48:03
00:48:12
378
2381
Male Gregory Bailey Wakefield District harriers AC 50-54 32/82
00:46:23
00:48:13
379
2390
Male Arthur Daw 40-44 49/140
00:47:49
00:48:13
380
2263
Male Kris Southby 15-34 117/272
00:46:18
00:48:14
381
2857
Male James Bartram 35-39 64/145
00:47:14
00:48:15
382
2243
Male Gary Bolton 15-34 118/272
00:46:48
00:48:16
383
2596
Male Mark Hogan 40-44 50/140
00:47:30
00:48:16
384
2616
Male Arron Young 15-34 119/272
00:46:19
00:48:16
385
2858
Male Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs 55-59 18/64
00:47:47
00:48:17
386
2789
Male Andrew Gravil 15-34 120/272
00:47:58
00:48:18
387
2911
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC 45-49 46/123
00:47:45
00:48:18
388
634
Female Jackie Tinsley 40-44 10/158
00:47:11
00:48:20
389
866
Female Sally Campbell Denby Dale AC 40-44 11/158
00:47:52
00:48:20
390
2872
Male Andy Green Pudsey Pacers RC 15-34 121/272
00:46:36
00:48:21
391
2652
Male Rob Head 35-39 65/145
00:47:34
00:48:22
392
2081
Male Peter Ward 40-44 51/140
00:47:50
00:48:24
393
2762
Male Tim Shields 45-49 47/123
00:47:40
00:48:25
394
2892
Male Kov Bahadori 35-39 66/145
00:47:59
00:48:25
395
2691
Male Paul Deaves 35-39 67/145
00:48:24
00:48:26
396
2995
Male Jason Naylor 40-44 52/140
00:48:14
00:48:28
397
2047
Male Andrew Coultous 35-39 68/145
00:47:58
00:48:30
398
2447
Male Valentine Miller 50-54 33/82
00:48:31
00:48:31
399
2787
Male David Richardson 15-34 122/272
00:48:09
00:48:32
400
417
Female Amy Linley 15-34 21/254
00:47:48
00:48:33
401
2561
Male John Vigurs 40-44 53/140
00:47:39
00:48:36
402
2734
Male Harry Davey 15-34 123/272
00:48:01
00:48:38
403
2735
Male Jacob Burnley 15-34 124/272
00:48:00
00:48:38
404
960
Male Paul Goodridge 40-44 54/140
00:47:58
00:48:39
405
2679
Male Neil Forrest 45-49 48/123
00:48:16
00:48:40
406
2696
Male Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 34/82
00:48:32
00:48:40
407
386
Female Aimee Easton Rothwell Harriers 15-34 22/254
00:48:23
00:48:41
408
2216
Male Richard Cooke 40-44 55/140
00:47:52
00:48:41
409
2677
Male John Burton 45-49 49/123
00:48:18
00:48:41
410
2249
Male John Drake 60-64 6/26
00:47:17
00:48:42
411
2114
Male Garry Mcmaster 35-39 69/145
00:47:55
00:48:44
412
2353
Male Keith Gower 45-49 50/123
00:48:15
00:48:49
413
2971
Male Jack Hall 15-34 125/272
00:48:04
00:48:49
414
2867
Male Chris Higgins 45-49 51/123
00:48:35
00:48:50
415
2799
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers 35-39 70/145
00:48:34
00:48:51
416
2946
Male Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners 15-34 126/272
00:47:23
00:48:51
417
2424
Male Chris Smith 40-44 56/140
00:48:11
00:48:52
418
329
Female Emma Hardy Wakefield Running Mammas 40-44 12/158
00:48:22
00:49:01
419
2655
Male Jeremy Hughes West Yorkshire Fire And Rescue Service 50-54 35/82
00:47:09
00:49:04
420
2315
Male Andrew Fallon 45-49 52/123
00:48:41
00:49:07
421
2741
Male Danny Tarrant 15-34 127/272
00:48:29
00:49:07
422
2684
Male Jason Martin 15-34 128/272
00:48:39
00:49:08
423
81
Female Bernadette Cooper 35-39 9/146
00:47:57
00:49:09
424
2026
Male Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 71/145
00:47:41
00:49:09
425
699
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 15-34 23/254
00:48:39
00:49:11
426
2463
Male Jonathan Denison 40-44 57/140
00:48:03
00:49:13
427
2040
Male Matthew Blackburn 45-49 53/123
00:47:29
00:49:14
428
2536
Male Antony Searles 45-49 54/123
00:48:52
00:49:16
429
527
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 35-39 10/146
00:47:37
00:49:21
430
693
Female Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers 45-49 10/120
00:49:03
00:49:21
431
2450
Male Symons Martin 50-54 36/82
00:48:54
00:49:21
432
372
Female Annabelle Mcguire 50-54 4/64
00:48:59
00:49:22
433
2769
Male Dave Owen 45-49 55/123
00:49:06
00:49:22
434
961
Male David Lee 40-44 58/140
00:49:05
00:49:22
435
2205
Male Christopher Lees 15-34 129/272
00:48:49
00:49:23
436
847
Female Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders 15-34 24/254
00:49:03
00:49:24
437
125
Female Sandy George 45-49 11/120
00:48:23
00:49:24
438
982
Male Steve Beckitt 35-39 72/145
00:49:02
00:49:24
439
538
Female Sue Bains Nvac 60-64 2/10
00:48:54
00:49:25
440
2452
Male Philip Cooper 65-69 2/14
00:48:40
00:49:25
441
465
Female Julie Swain 35-39 11/146
00:48:51
00:49:26
442
840
Female Sarah Fretwell 40-44 13/158
00:48:43
00:49:26
443
2098
Male Liam Keating 15-34 130/272
00:48:05
00:49:27
444
2639
Male Michael Simpkins 40-44 59/140
00:49:03
00:49:28
445
2914
Male Adam Hirst 15-34 131/272
00:49:00
00:49:28
446
2939
Male Peter Radford 40-44 60/140
00:48:58
00:49:31
447
2072
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 56/123
00:48:57
00:49:32
448
2168
Male Donald Johnson Baildon Runners 60-64 7/26
00:47:19
00:49:34
449
936
Female Claire Shelly 15-34 25/254
00:48:43
00:49:36
450
2406
Male Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK 15-34 132/272
00:47:35
00:49:37
451
577
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers Ac 55-59 2/28
00:48:35
00:49:38
452
2626
Male Anil Gill 55-59 19/64
00:49:03
00:49:38
453
2720
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers 70+ 1/6
00:49:25
00:49:38
454
2987
Male Stuart Thorpe 45-49 57/123
00:48:57
00:49:38
455
2861
Male Simon Fleming Rodillian Runners 15-34 133/272
00:49:04
00:49:39
456
2277
Male Lee Geary 35-39 73/145
00:48:37
00:49:40
457
2457
Male Darren Mcclintock 35-39 74/145
00:48:51
00:49:40
458
563
Female Samara Wood 15-34 26/254
00:48:52
00:49:40
459
2965
Male Oliver Rutson 15-34 134/272
00:49:34
00:49:42
460
2230
Male Andrew Pumford 45-49 58/123
00:48:41
00:49:46
461
2813
Male Davi Gorahan 15-34 135/272
00:48:18
00:49:47
462
2690
Male Dean Kenney 15-34 136/272
00:49:20
00:49:48
463
462
Female Jo Byrne 40-44 14/158
00:49:29
00:49:49
464
2101
Male Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers 50-54 37/82
00:49:23
00:49:49
465
2387
Male John Moran Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 75/145
00:48:47
00:49:49
466
2376
Male Robert Hayford 15-34 137/272
00:48:32
00:49:50
467
2520
Male Thomas Evans 15-34 138/272
00:49:11
00:49:50
468
2052
Male Robert Gosling 60-64 8/26
00:49:33
00:49:51
469
2590
Male Joe Butterworth 15-34 139/272
00:49:23
00:49:51
470
2779
Male Colin Smith 55-59 20/64
00:49:34
00:49:51
471
2302
Male Daniel Stones 15-34 140/272
00:48:35
00:49:52
472
2419
Male Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners 55-59 21/64
00:49:23
00:49:52
473
2602
Male Tom Smith 15-34 141/272
00:48:29
00:49:52
474
2647
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 76/145
00:49:15
00:49:52
475
2591
Male Neil Binnie Barnsley Harriers 35-39 77/145
00:49:28
00:49:56
476
2972
Male Anthony Mckewan 45-49 59/123
00:49:28
00:49:56
477
2367
Male Craig Halloran 35-39 78/145
00:48:32
00:49:57
478
2005
Male Paul Ellis 15-34 142/272
00:49:25
00:49:58
479
2695
Male Adrian Makoni 40-44 61/140
00:49:45
00:49:58
480
2803
Male Charles Boswell 40-44 62/140
00:49:09
00:50:00
481
2989
Male Craig Mullarkey 15-34 143/272
00:49:22
00:50:00
482
2075
Male Carl Heath 15-34 144/272
00:49:26
00:50:02
483
2573
Male Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers 15-34 145/272
00:49:55
00:50:04
484
2513
Male Peter Dingle 35-39 79/145
00:49:44
00:50:05
485
2099
Male Richard Hargreaves 50-54 38/82
00:48:45
00:50:06
486
930
Female Emma Cookman 15-34 27/254
00:49:41
00:50:08
487
2793
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 55-59 22/64
00:49:47
00:50:09
488
2462
Male Christopher Ella 35-39 80/145
00:48:12
00:50:10
489
2222
Male Martyn Lloyd 55-59 23/64
00:49:29
00:50:12
490
2368
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 24/64
00:48:56
00:50:12
491
206
Female Caroline Lloyd 35-39 12/146
00:49:31
00:50:13
492
2221
Male Mike Lloyd 15-34 146/272
00:49:30
00:50:13
493
2814
Male Martyn Shaw 35-39 81/145
00:49:51
00:50:13
494
2621
Male Dean Almond 45-49 60/123
00:49:49
00:50:15
495
579
Female Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 15/158
00:49:55
00:50:18
496
2004
Male Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 82/145
00:49:12
00:50:18
497
2394
Male Matthew Denison 40-44 63/140
00:49:08
00:50:18
498
2007
Male Andrew Nicholls Born to run Netherton 55-59 25/64
00:50:08
00:50:20
499
2482
Male Michael Gray 50-54 39/82
00:50:00
00:50:21
500
2968
Male Richard Lockwood 45-49 61/123
00:49:17
00:50:21
501
674
Female Maddy Collinge mansfield harriers and ac 65-69 1/5
00:50:09
00:50:22
502
2077
Male Paul Jaques 15-34 147/272
00:49:41
00:50:23
503
2500
Male Karl Mckenzie Salford Harriers 40-44 64/140
00:48:29
00:50:24
504
2790
Male Dave Heaton 40-44 65/140
00:49:59
00:50:24
505
709
Female Jessica Cooper 40-44 16/158
00:50:02
00:50:28
506
2060
Male Stephen Irving 35-39 83/145
00:50:03
00:50:30
507
584
Female Georgie Ellis Kingstone Runners 35-39 13/146
00:50:00
00:50:31
508
2451
Male Mark Rodgers 40-44 66/140
00:49:57
00:50:32
509
2344
Male Marcus Reid 45-49 62/123
00:49:56
00:50:33
510
2669
Male Nicky Wensley 45-49 63/123
00:49:56
00:50:34
511
2918
Male Nigel Bradbury 45-49 64/123
00:50:06
00:50:34
512
2940
Male Chris Holmes 15-34 148/272
00:50:09
00:50:34
513
2584
Male Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 67/140
00:48:51
00:50:35
514
2897
Male William Holmes 15-34 149/272
00:50:10
00:50:35
515
633
Female Jackie Mutton 40-44 17/158
00:50:13
00:50:36
516
322
Female Sarah Walsh 15-34 28/254
00:49:00
00:50:37
517
2103
Male Lee Speight 35-39 84/145
00:49:55
00:50:37
518
2888
Male Charlie Naylor 45-49 65/123
00:49:57
00:50:40
519
2924
Male Christopher Mallory 35-39 85/145
00:49:23
00:50:40
520
2725
Male Tim Bramley 15-34 150/272
00:48:59
00:50:41
521
2078
Male Shane Mullen 15-34 151/272
00:50:01
00:50:42
522
907
Female Stacey Drake 15-34 29/254
00:48:56
00:50:42
523
2435
Male Andrew Dacre 45-49 66/123
00:50:13
00:50:45
524
2106
Male Shaun Day 15-34 152/272
00:50:03
00:50:46
525
2271
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club 40-44 68/140
00:49:47
00:50:48
526
170
Female Hermione Bagnall 15-34 30/254
00:50:15
00:50:51
527
560
Female Olivia Bailey 15-34 31/254
00:50:21
00:50:52
528
257
Female Patricia Wilson 35-39 14/146
00:50:20
00:50:53
529
2219
Male Chris Wathen 45-49 67/123
00:50:19
00:50:53
530
2702
Male Aaron Kingsberry 15-34 153/272
00:50:27
00:50:53
531
2039
Male Ian Asquith 15-34 154/272
00:49:04
00:50:54
532
69
Female Anna Ross 40-44 18/158
00:50:25
00:50:55
533
2154
Male Alan Woofindhan 55-59 26/64
00:50:02
00:50:56
534
971
Male James Parkinson 15-34 155/272
00:50:19
00:50:58
535
2587
Male Karl Slater 45-49 68/123
00:50:26
00:50:59
536
405
Female Lucy Gilliard Rothwell Harriers 45-49 12/120
00:49:31
00:51:01
537
2386
Male Richard Gilliard 40-44 69/140
00:49:30
00:51:01
538
2969
Male Tom Fitzzimmond 40-44 70/140
00:50:40
00:51:01
539
792
Female Gemma Goddard 15-34 32/254
00:50:28
00:51:02
540
2260
Male Ian Keyworth 15-34 156/272
00:50:31
00:51:03
541
682
Female Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 19/158
00:50:03
00:51:04
542
2303
Male Josh Oldfield 15-34 157/272
00:49:49
00:51:05
543
2525
Male Jay Curry 15-34 158/272
00:49:56
00:51:05
544
917
Female Melanie Hammond 40-44 20/158
00:50:36
00:51:05
545
2332
Male Gary Shaw 60-64 9/26
00:50:51
00:51:07
546
2719
Male Chris Edwards 15-34 159/272
00:48:56
00:51:07
547
2345
Male Colin Fitton 45-49 69/123
00:50:58
00:51:09
548
2617
Male Malcolm Spurr 55-59 27/64
00:50:57
00:51:09
549
629
Female Jane Simpkins 45-49 13/120
00:50:49
00:51:11
550
2124
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 28/64
00:51:01
00:51:12
551
2220
Male Louis Rutter 35-39 86/145
00:49:04
00:51:12
552
2202
Male Andrew Walsh 45-49 70/123
00:49:36
00:51:13
553
2246
Male Dean Thompson 45-49 71/123
00:49:35
00:51:13
554
985
Male Karol P 35-39 87/145
00:50:53
00:51:13
555
2158
Male Tom Elcock 15-34 160/272
00:50:51
00:51:16
556
863
Female Jane Ackroyd Malvern Triathlon Club 45-49 14/120
00:51:06
00:51:17
557
191
Female Sue Poyser 60-64 3/10
00:51:00
00:51:18
558
2761
Male Craig Mellor 15-34 161/272
00:49:44
00:51:18
559
103
Female Sarah Kaye 40-44 21/158
00:50:34
00:51:19
560
229
Female Rosemary Boughton 35-39 15/146
00:50:44
00:51:20
561
2563
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 3/14
00:50:19
00:51:21
562
2412
Male Darren Jack Queensbury 35-39 88/145
00:51:03
00:51:23
563
536
Female Arita Bagajeva 15-34 33/254
00:51:07
00:51:26
564
580
Female Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 22/158
00:50:33
00:51:26
565
2335
Male Daniel Howe 15-34 162/272
00:50:19
00:51:26
566
2140
Male James Frankland Team Burn Machine 15-34 163/272
00:50:58
00:51:27
567
772
Female Charlene Mallory 15-34 34/254
00:51:06
00:51:28
568
2815
Male Tom Storey 15-34 164/272
00:49:57
00:51:30
569
2144
Male Jason Tonks 45-49 72/123
00:49:32
00:51:31
570
2703
Male Antony Richardson 15-34 165/272
00:51:07
00:51:31
571
2635
Male Brian Sherras 55-59 29/64
00:49:41
00:51:32
572
397
Female Gail Smith 40-44 23/158
00:50:04
00:51:33
573
139
Female Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 16/146
00:50:31
00:51:35
574
2760
Male Joe Reid 15-34 166/272
00:50:04
00:51:37
575
928
Female Karen Dawson 35-39 17/146
00:51:10
00:51:37
576
104
Female Amanda Astbury SRC Castleford 40-44 24/158
00:50:42
00:51:38
577
2188
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners 40-44 71/140
00:51:02
00:51:39
578
2404
Male Rob Hoult Stadium Runners 40-44 72/140
00:50:08
00:51:40
579
2608
Male Asif Dabhad 45-49 73/123
00:49:59
00:51:41
580
2050
Male Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers 55-59 30/64
00:51:19
00:51:44
581
534
Female Kathryn Fielding Parkrun 35-39 18/146
00:51:30
00:51:45
582
733
Female Helen Law 40-44 25/158
00:50:39
00:51:45
583
2104
Male James Anstey 15-34 167/272
00:51:28
00:51:45
584
2371
Male Matthew Winterburn 15-34 168/272
00:50:26
00:51:45
585
2737
Male Greg Varley 50-54 40/82
00:50:39
00:51:45
586
151
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers 55-59 3/28
00:50:33
00:51:47
587
822
Female Fiona Cooper 50-54 5/64
00:50:41
00:51:47
588
832
Female Sian Wood 35-39 19/146
00:50:35
00:51:47
589
2645
Male Martyn Cartwright PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 65-69 4/14
00:51:17
00:51:47
590
2269
Male Charlie Adamson 65-69 5/14
00:49:59
00:51:49
591
659
Female Rebecca Horsley 50-54 6/64
00:51:22
00:51:50
592
2455
Male Thomas Macklam Sweatshop Running Community 45-49 74/123
00:51:22
00:51:52
593
262
Female Beth Levick Mikkeller Running Club Liverpool. 15-34 35/254
00:50:34
00:51:53
594
2847
Male Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 31/64
00:51:05
00:51:53
595
716
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 7/64
00:51:01
00:51:56
596
2034
Male Andrew Murray Craven Energy 40-44 73/140
00:51:02
00:51:57
597
2900
Male Daniel Smith 15-34 169/272
00:51:19
00:51:59
598
2237
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 41/82
00:51:10
00:52:01
599
2132
Male Shaun Flint 45-49 75/123
00:50:25
00:52:02
600
2697
Male Gary Dene Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 74/140
00:50:22
00:52:03
601
66
Female Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers 15-34 36/254
00:51:13
00:52:04
602
2362
Male Tom Hutchinson 35-39 89/145
00:48:42
00:52:07
603
2460
Male Kevin Adderley 40-44 75/140
00:51:06
00:52:07
604
2606
Male Richard Whiteley 45-49 76/123
00:51:36
00:52:14
605
2396
Male Gez Surman 50-54 42/82
00:51:33
00:52:16
606
673
Female Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners 50-54 8/64
00:50:42
00:52:17
607
2031
Male John Sellers Kingstone Runners 50-54 43/82
00:51:45
00:52:17
608
2991
Male Jeff Outwaite 35-39 90/145
00:50:47
00:52:19
609
472
Female Holly Parry 15-34 37/254
00:51:31
00:52:21
610
306
Female Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers 50-54 9/64
00:50:46
00:52:22
611
311
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 15/120
00:51:53
00:52:24
612
2581
Male Simon Fleming 40-44 76/140
00:50:21
00:52:24
613
2667
Male Doug Scott 50-54 44/82
00:51:03
00:52:24
614
902
Female Tracy Hughes 40-44 26/158
00:51:53
00:52:25
615
2758
Male Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers 45-49 77/123
00:51:34
00:52:25
616
919
Female Debbie Fowley 45-49 16/120
00:51:22
00:52:25
617
2429
Male Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 78/123
00:50:57
00:52:26
618
28
Female Lynda Robertson 45-49 17/120
00:52:00
00:52:27
619
320
Female Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 38/254
00:51:24
00:52:28
620
2613
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club 50-54 45/82
00:51:44
00:52:28
621
325
Female Lisa Dean 15-34 39/254
00:51:23
00:52:29
622
535
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 20/146
00:50:31
00:52:29
623
508
Female Sarah Ramsbottom 15-34 40/254
00:50:42
00:52:30
624
2919
Male Neil Thomson 15-34 170/272
00:51:23
00:52:30
625
270
Female Julie Pearson 35-39 21/146
00:51:17
00:52:31
626
680
Female Jennie Frewin 45-49 18/120
00:50:43
00:52:31
627
696
Female Catherine Carney 15-34 41/254
00:51:00
00:52:31
628
797
Female Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers 35-39 22/146
00:51:39
00:52:31
629
2491
Male Paul Appleyard 40-44 77/140
00:50:43
00:52:31
630
857
Female Amy Sharp Barnsley Harriers 35-39 23/146
00:51:59
00:52:32
631
608
Female Lindsey Winter 40-44 27/158
00:51:05
00:52:34
632
529
Female Claire Kennedy 15-34 42/254
00:51:55
00:52:36
633
679
Female Samantha Newnham 15-34 43/254
00:50:52
00:52:36
634
244
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 4/10
00:52:22
00:52:37
635
380
Female Claire Beaumont Barnsley Harriers 40-44 28/158
00:48:34
00:52:40
636
367
Female Smith Judy 50-54 10/64
00:52:05
00:52:43
637
2055
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers 50-54 46/82
00:52:32
00:52:43
638
2549
Male Ian Cawthorne 50-54 47/82
00:51:43
00:52:43
639
628
Female Catharine Madigan 45-49 19/120
00:52:22
00:52:44
640
2743
Male Mark Cowley 35-39 91/145
00:50:47
00:52:45
641
2990
Male Caine Dubney 40-44 78/140
00:52:09
00:52:46
642
2909
Male Ian Wood 40-44 79/140
00:52:08
00:52:47
643
331
Female Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners 15-34 44/254
00:52:03
00:52:50
644
2374
Male Chris Hardy 35-39 92/145
00:51:33
00:52:50
645
980
Male Dale Hodkin 40-44 80/140
00:52:34
00:52:50
646
164
Female Katie Shooter 15-34 45/254
00:52:29
00:52:51
647
2504
Male Wayne Hanson 40-44 81/140
00:51:58
00:52:51
648
2871
Male Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 82/140
00:51:23
00:52:51
649
231
Female Kirsty Boulton 15-34 46/254
00:51:48
00:52:54
650
2391
Male Gareth Jones 35-39 93/145
00:51:34
00:52:54
651
2558
Male Daniel Cherington 15-34 171/272
00:51:10
00:52:54
652
2956
Male Jordan Schofield 15-34 172/272
00:52:40
00:52:54
653
2731
Male Gareth Hird 40-44 83/140
00:51:56
00:52:55
654
2503
Male Nick Gillott 35-39 94/145
00:52:03
00:52:56
655
2102
Male Neal Matthews SHEFFIELD RC 45-49 79/123
00:50:57
00:52:59
656
2235
Male John Gibbon 55-59 32/64
00:52:31
00:53:00
657
2466
Male Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 95/145
00:52:21
00:53:02
658
766
Female Nicola Holmes 35-39 24/146
00:52:01
00:53:05
659
2283
Male Jack Gledhill 15-34 173/272
00:51:48
00:53:05
660
2869
Male Richard Kirkham 35-39 96/145
00:52:47
00:53:06
661
400
Female Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC 40-44 29/158
00:51:38
00:53:07
662
2061
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 10/26
00:52:03
00:53:07
663
2665
Male Tom Spencer 50-54 48/82
00:52:47
00:53:08
664
2181
Male David Whitehead 40-44 84/140
00:52:10
00:53:09
665
32
Female Steph Gledhill Valley Striders 35-39 25/146
00:52:36
00:53:10
666
2448
Male Garry Dobson 50-54 49/82
00:51:51
00:53:11
667
17
Female Keli Firth 15-34 47/254
00:51:33
00:53:12
668
975
Male Ben Waite 15-34 174/272
00:52:40
00:53:14
669
702
Female Wendy Roome-Wilson 15-34 48/254
00:51:10
00:53:15
670
712
Female Courtney Benson Spenborough Ac 15-34 49/254
00:52:38
00:53:15
671
2509
Male Vincent Jukes 15-34 175/272
00:52:15
00:53:15
672
2976
Male Ian Gtubb 45-49 80/123
00:51:37
00:53:15
673
944
Female Joanne Lausley 50-54 11/64
00:52:39
00:53:15
674
2932
Male Graham Cook 40-44 85/140
00:52:36
00:53:16
675
2485
Male Chris Wilman 55-59 33/64
00:52:17
00:53:17
676
2182
Male Leon Bray 15-34 176/272
00:52:55
00:53:18
677
2192
Male Michael Wilby 40-44 86/140
00:52:55
00:53:18
678
878
Female Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 20/120
00:51:33
00:53:19
679
452
Female Bronwen Alty 40-44 30/158
00:52:50
00:53:22
680
120
Female Nicola Gledhill 40-44 31/158
00:53:00
00:53:34
681
2067
Male Gary Cowley 55-59 34/64
00:51:36
00:53:34
682
789
Female Bonita Wood 15-34 50/254
00:51:34
00:53:35
683
2194
Male Metcalf Andrew 45-49 81/123
00:52:59
00:53:35
684
485
Female Helen Smale 40-44 32/158
00:52:22
00:53:38
685
2605
Male Gareth Coulson 40-44 87/140
00:52:51
00:53:39
686
2980
Male Si Warsop 45-49 82/123
00:52:52
00:53:40
687
874
Female Tracy Timmins 35-39 26/146
00:53:05
00:53:42
688
94
Female Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 51/254
00:53:15
00:53:43
689
2440
Male Adrian Buxton 40-44 88/140
00:53:12
00:53:44
690
2839
Male Andrew Walsh 45-49 83/123
00:53:15
00:53:45
691
276
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 33/158
00:52:19
00:53:48
692
898
Female Paula Wainwright Roberttown Road Runners 35-39 27/146
00:50:25
00:53:48
693
385
Female Rebecca Cattley 15-34 52/254
00:52:51
00:53:49
694
889
Female Emma Holland 15-34 53/254
00:52:52
00:53:49
695
910
Female Emma Stead 15-34 54/254
00:52:51
00:53:50
696
785
Female Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers 40-44 34/158
00:51:11
00:53:52
697
2242
Male Michael Liddle 40-44 89/140
00:52:17
00:53:52
698
2600
Male Tom Lane 15-34 177/272
00:52:58
00:53:53
699
2694
Male Daniel Furniss 15-34 178/272
00:52:28
00:53:53
700
505
Female Katarzyna Domke 15-34 55/254
00:52:21
00:53:54
701
2812
Male Jamie Burton 40-44 90/140
00:52:32
00:53:54
702
586
Female Anne Mcqueen Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 21/120
00:52:11
00:53:55
703
259
Female Kate Young Comets 35-39 28/146
00:52:17
00:53:56
704
396
Female Susan Verity 45-49 22/120
00:51:57
00:53:58
705
594
Female Helen Vipond 35-39 29/146
00:52:48
00:53:58
706
2385
Male Russell Dyson Stadium Runners 65-69 6/14
00:53:53
00:53:59
707
412
Female Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions 15-34 56/254
00:53:30
00:54:00
708
2942
Male Bruce Marsden 40-44 91/140
00:52:40
00:54:01
709
2089
Male Neil Cooper 35-39 97/145
00:53:38
00:54:03
710
2049
Male Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers 45-49 84/123
00:51:56
00:54:04
711
686
Female Liz Mather Stadium Runners 50-54 12/64
00:53:40
00:54:07
712
2325
Male Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners Barnsley 40-44 92/140
00:53:15
00:54:07
713
182
Female Kate Sparkes 35-39 30/146
00:53:26
00:54:09
714
886
Female Emily Hunter 15-34 57/254
00:53:42
00:54:10
715
624
Female Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 58/254
00:52:53
00:54:11
716
2875
Male Steve Walsh 35-39 98/145
00:53:33
00:54:11
717
593
Female Sophie Butterworth 15-34 59/254
00:53:25
00:54:12
718
366
Female Jo Coop Stadium Runners 45-49 23/120
00:52:43
00:54:15
719
2475
Male Kyle Garman 15-34 179/272
00:53:29
00:54:16
720
213
Female Kym Hurst 35-39 31/146
00:52:21
00:54:17
721
2056
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 45-49 85/123
00:52:20
00:54:17
722
2804
Male Simon Kendall 40-44 93/140
00:53:27
00:54:17
723
568
Female Emma Tilford 15-34 60/254
00:53:48
00:54:18
724
2290
Male Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 50/82
00:53:15
00:54:19
725
554
Female Alice Mortimer 15-34 61/254
00:54:05
00:54:24
726
2172
Male Mark Grimshaw 45-49 86/123
00:53:24
00:54:24
727
929
Female Lucy Braithwaite 15-34 62/254
00:53:39
00:54:24
728
578
Female Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers RC 15-34 63/254
00:52:48
00:54:25
729
2092
Male Benn Stokes 15-34 180/272
00:54:16
00:54:25
730
955
Female Leigh Crawford 35-39 32/146
00:53:13
00:54:25
731
2955
Male Michael Sanderson 15-34 181/272
00:52:49
00:54:25
732
2751
Male Jayson Stokes 15-34 182/272
00:54:16
00:54:26
733
4
Female Karen Head St Theresas A C 40-44 35/158
00:54:23
00:54:27
734
725
Female Nicola Burn 15-34 64/254
00:52:45
00:54:27
735
2599
Male David Hudson Crossgates Harriers 60-64 11/26
00:54:07
00:54:27
736
113
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers 45-49 24/120
00:52:45
00:54:28
737
2823
Male Dean Barber 15-34 183/272
00:53:29
00:54:28
738
432
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 33/146
00:53:17
00:54:30
739
779
Female Claire Whitaker 15-34 65/254
00:53:02
00:54:30
740
2171
Male Darren Parker Parkrun 40-44 94/140
00:53:30
00:54:31
741
2179
Male Terry Swash 55-59 35/64
00:53:31
00:54:32
742
2319
Male Alan Spurr Wakefield District harriers AC 50-54 51/82
00:52:54
00:54:33
743
842
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 36/158
00:53:08
00:54:35
744
2883
Male Daniel Bell Roundhay Runners 15-34 184/272
00:52:50
00:54:36
745
5
Female Lisa Ashton 40-44 37/158
00:53:59
00:54:38
746
771
Female Anthea Lam 15-34 66/254
00:53:54
00:54:38
747
2688
Male Colin Tulley 55-59 36/64
00:54:16
00:54:39
748
105
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 67/254
00:53:37
00:54:40
749
2173
Male A Boci 15-34 185/272
00:54:06
00:54:42
750
2835
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 7/14
00:53:15
00:54:44
751
967
Male Allan Wolfe 65-69 8/14
00:53:26
00:54:44
752
602
Female Laura Fretwell 15-34 68/254
00:52:40
00:54:46
753
2399
Male Andrew Nicholson 15-34 186/272
00:54:08
00:54:46
754
447
Female Becky Todd Stadium Runners 15-34 69/254
00:53:49
00:54:48
755
2541
Male Ian Pickles South Leeds lakers 40-44 95/140
00:53:24
00:54:49
756
345
Female Kim Ison Stainland Lions 15-34 70/254
00:54:20
00:54:50
757
658
Female Katie Coussons 15-34 71/254
00:53:43
00:54:51
758
2662
Male Lee Coussons 40-44 96/140
00:53:43
00:54:51
759
2343
Male Graham Kinghorn 60-64 12/26
00:54:04
00:54:52
760
177
Female Julie Asquith robertown road runners 40-44 38/158
00:53:21
00:54:53
761
351
Female Andrea Gill 50-54 13/64
00:54:05
00:54:53
762
501
Female Amy Hart 15-34 72/254
00:52:55
00:54:54
763
2474
Male Benjamin Hitch 15-34 187/272
00:52:56
00:54:54
764
558
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers 15-34 73/254
00:53:33
00:54:56
765
2973
Male Simon Ellis Denby Dale AC 40-44 97/140
00:54:07
00:54:57
766
2059
Male Richard Holt 40-44 98/140
00:53:42
00:54:58
767
2597
Male Dominic Mulroy 50-54 52/82
00:53:58
00:54:59
768
2658
Male Neill Fishman 45-49 87/123
00:54:13
00:54:59
769
2766
Male Dan Conboy Not currently - but regular runner 15-34 188/272
00:53:12
00:55:00
770
172
Female Kim Woodcock 15-34 74/254
00:53:28
00:55:01
771
2488
Male Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 37/64
00:53:31
00:55:01
772
587
Female Lauren Mcqueen Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 75/254
00:53:18
00:55:02
773
948
Female Caroline Clark 45-49 25/120
00:54:32
00:55:02
774
242
Female Rebecca Greenwood 15-34 76/254
00:53:26
00:55:04
775
2418
Male Mark Wilson 45-49 88/123
00:55:08
00:55:08
776
526
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 39/158
00:54:54
00:55:11
777
2624
Male Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 99/145
00:54:30
00:55:11
778
2082
Male Rory Oconor 55-59 38/64
00:54:45
00:55:12
779
269
Female Carol Hunter 35-39 34/146
00:53:51
00:55:16
780
2543
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 100/145
00:53:38
00:55:16
781
2201
Male Michael Levick 45-49 89/123
00:53:13
00:55:19
782
2337
Male Jack Sutcliffe 15-34 189/272
00:54:38
00:55:20
783
2594
Male Matthew Stephenson 50-54 53/82
00:54:44
00:55:20
784
344
Female Natalie Jackson 35-39 35/146
00:55:09
00:55:21
785
237
Female Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 77/254
00:54:08
00:55:22
786
249
Female Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 40/158
00:53:34
00:55:24
787
2988
Male Andrew Hall 40-44 99/140
00:54:30
00:55:24
788
735
Female Natalie Tunney 15-34 78/254
00:54:21
00:55:25
789
2738
Male Clare Pullan 35-39 101/145
00:54:21
00:55:25
790
567
Female Becky Wain 40-44 41/158
00:54:56
00:55:26
791
2516
Male Robbie Donaldson 15-34 190/272
00:54:16
00:55:27
792
653
Female Deborah Hughes 45-49 26/120
00:53:31
00:55:28
793
564
Female Karen Scott Rodillian Runners 35-39 36/146
00:54:43
00:55:29
794
2011
Male John Toon 50-54 54/82
00:54:25
00:55:29
795
2928
Male Richard Butler 15-34 191/272
00:53:36
00:55:29
796
38
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 42/158
00:54:23
00:55:31
797
2676
Male Richard Payne 40-44 100/140
00:53:44
00:55:32
798
940
Female Shona Haydon 15-34 79/254
00:53:30
00:55:34
799
2211
Male Thomas Kilbride 15-34 192/272
00:54:42
00:55:35
800
421
Female Rebecca Mallinder 15-34 80/254
00:54:21
00:55:38
801
911
Female Sarah Rose 40-44 43/158
00:54:11
00:55:39
802
144
Female Katie Pitts 15-34 81/254
00:54:32
00:55:42
803
962
Male David Storey 55-59 39/64
00:54:10
00:55:43
804
646
Female Amy Massarella 35-39 37/146
00:55:09
00:55:45
805
875
Female Katy James 15-34 82/254
00:55:04
00:55:46
806
2255
Male Christian Tyldsley 35-39 102/145
00:55:05
00:55:46
807
2704
Male Nicholas Good 15-34 193/272
00:52:18
00:55:47
808
572
Female Rachael Outhwaite 35-39 38/146
00:54:17
00:55:48
809
2250
Male Mathew Heaton 35-39 103/145
00:55:24
00:55:49
810
2842
Male Greg Bates 35-39 104/145
00:54:47
00:55:49
811
266
Female Lisa Smith 45-49 27/120
00:54:39
00:55:50
812
375
Female Debbie Sayers 45-49 28/120
00:54:06
00:55:50
813
891
Female Barbara Roberts 45-49 29/120
00:55:11
00:55:50
814
2165
Male Michael Kelly 60-64 13/26
00:54:06
00:55:50
815
2640
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC 65-69 9/14
00:55:22
00:55:50
816
759
Female Gillian Day 55-59 4/28
00:53:42
00:55:51
817
2062
Male Haroon Nazir 15-34 194/272
00:54:55
00:55:51
818
2524
Male Jack Restall 15-34 195/272
00:55:39
00:55:51
819
435
Female Sarah Southerington 40-44 44/158
00:54:29
00:55:53
820
2416
Male Gary Southerington 50-54 55/82
00:54:28
00:55:53
821
460
Female Angela Garside 40-44 45/158
00:55:36
00:55:54
822
476
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 83/254
00:54:32
00:55:54
823
2683
Male Mannu Ranbir 15-34 196/272
00:55:16
00:55:54
824
588
Female Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers 45-49 30/120
00:53:13
00:55:55
825
2682
Male Paul Snelling 35-39 105/145
00:55:18
00:55:55
826
2678
Male Carl Hardwick 45-49 90/123
00:55:33
00:55:56
827
655
Female Michelle Woodward 40-44 46/158
00:54:06
00:55:57
828
2896
Male Richard Bedford 15-34 197/272
00:54:41
00:55:57
829
544
Female Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 39/146
00:54:09
00:55:59
830
566
Female Susan Chan 35-39 40/146
00:55:13
00:56:01
831
764
Female Theresa De Beer Sweatshop running club 35-39 41/146
00:55:20
00:56:02
832
181
Female Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 14/64
00:54:03
00:56:03
833
233
Female Lindsay Morgan 15-34 84/254
00:54:58
00:56:03
834
656
Female Sheree Thompson 35-39 42/146
00:54:40
00:56:03
835
2546
Male Paul Avery 50-54 56/82
00:55:19
00:56:04
836
2732
Male Michael Caines 45-49 91/123
00:55:08
00:56:04
837
22
Female Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 5/28
00:54:04
00:56:05
838
676
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 43/146
00:55:22
00:56:06
839
632
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 31/120
00:55:43
00:56:07
840
548
Female Sarah Woodward 35-39 44/146
00:54:11
00:56:08
841
2309
Male Gary Duckers Chester Road Runners 35-39 106/145
00:54:47
00:56:08
842
2097
Male Scott Farnell 15-34 198/272
00:55:22
00:56:10
843
591
Female Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers 50-54 15/64
00:54:37
00:56:12
844
941
Female Chloe Beevers 15-34 85/254
00:54:34
00:56:12
845
992
Male Alex Sutton 15-34 199/272
00:54:18
00:56:12
846
2788
Male Jonjo Mccolgan 45-49 92/123
00:54:12
00:56:13
847
2296
Male Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers 70+ 2/6
00:55:56
00:56:14
848
872
Female Alison Brunt 15-34 86/254
00:55:00
00:56:16
849
2024
Male B Winder 40-44 101/140
00:55:44
00:56:19
850
131
Female Victoria Reddington 15-34 87/254
00:54:51
00:56:20
851
2286
Male Lee Reddington 35-39 107/145
00:54:50
00:56:20
852
2421
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 102/140
00:54:42
00:56:20
853
549
Female Agata Glebocka 15-34 88/254
00:54:14
00:56:22
854
550
Female Jadwiga Luczak 15-34 89/254
00:54:13
00:56:22
855
2535
Male Ariel Myszorek 15-34 200/272
00:54:13
00:56:22
856
86
Female Michelle Speight 40-44 47/158
00:55:41
00:56:23
857
201
Female Claire Payne 15-34 90/254
00:54:51
00:56:25
858
205
Female Dalia Quaas 35-39 45/146
00:54:19
00:56:26
859
429
Female Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers 15-34 91/254
00:54:44
00:56:26
860
2053
Male Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers 15-34 201/272
00:54:44
00:56:26
861
2074
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 103/140
00:54:44
00:56:27
862
2217
Male Gareth Athorn 35-39 108/145
00:55:07
00:56:27
863
2187
Male Gary Bacon Road Runners Club 50-54 57/82
00:55:59
00:56:30
864
2162
Male Michael Greenhough 45-49 93/123
00:56:01
00:56:31
865
778
Female Lindsay Bruce 45-49 32/120
00:55:35
00:56:32
866
2583
Male Sayeed Hafejee 45-49 94/123
00:54:49
00:56:32
867
2351
Male Damien Wymer 15-34 202/272
00:54:37
00:56:33
868
2905
Male Mark Wainwright 45-49 95/123
00:55:11
00:56:34
869
2740
Male Andy Coates 15-34 203/272
00:55:32
00:56:35
870
212
Female Susan Pumford Rottweiler and District harriers 45-49 33/120
00:54:53
00:56:36
871
2819
Male Mark Wilby 35-39 109/145
00:55:10
00:56:37
872
236
Female Laura Boothroyd 15-34 92/254
00:55:42
00:56:38
873
2183
Male Alex Hargreaves 15-34 204/272
00:54:37
00:56:38
874
2361
Male Frank Lambert Rodillian Runners 55-59 40/64
00:55:42
00:56:38
875
2718
Male David Wainwright Rotherham Harriers Ac 70+ 3/6
00:56:15
00:56:41
876
2716
Male James Campbell 15-34 205/272
00:54:32
00:56:42
877
2670
Male Phil Townsend 60-64 14/26
00:56:33
00:56:43
878
2820
Male John Saul 45-49 96/123
00:55:18
00:56:45
879
347
Female Lucy Alvey 35-39 46/146
00:55:29
00:56:47
880
180
Female Louise Collier 35-39 47/146
00:56:05
00:56:48
881
945
Female Lucy Vamplew 35-39 48/146
00:56:17
00:56:48
882
2630
Male Andrew Nutt Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 110/145
00:55:11
00:56:49
883
2574
Male Jamie Boland 35-39 111/145
00:54:44
00:56:50
884
826
Female Ruth Draisey 15-34 93/254
00:50:34
00:56:52
885
2693
Male Matthew Byfield 40-44 104/140
00:55:54
00:56:52
886
2844
Male Philip Kershaw 45-49 97/123
00:56:15
00:56:52
887
441
Female Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 34/120
00:55:27
00:56:53
888
2825
Male Shane Newton 15-34 206/272
00:55:56
00:56:54
889
635
Female Amy Cooper 35-39 49/146
00:55:46
00:56:55
890
70
Female Corinne Murthick 45-49 35/120
00:56:56
00:56:56
891
2833
Male Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 105/140
00:52:52
00:56:56
892
864
Female Lauren Cobb Roundhay Runners 15-34 94/254
00:55:23
00:56:57
893
2830
Male Craig Robinson 15-34 207/272
00:56:05
00:57:00
894
217
Female Emma Goodwin 40-44 48/158
00:56:38
00:57:01
895
2483
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers 50-54 58/82
00:55:18
00:57:01
896
520
Female Emma Lowe 15-34 95/254
00:55:41
00:57:02
897
2505
Male Andy Lowe 50-54 59/82
00:55:40
00:57:02
898
768
Female Jo Smithson 50-54 16/64
00:55:58
00:57:03
899
2349
Male Martin Booth 50-54 60/82
00:56:32
00:57:04
900
2879
Male Bradley Wrigglesworth 15-34 208/272
00:55:12
00:57:04
901
774
Female Emma Boxall 40-44 49/158
00:55:46
00:57:05
902
903
Female Rachel Warsop 45-49 36/120
00:56:15
00:57:05
903
509
Female Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 17/64
00:55:36
00:57:07
904
363
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers 50-54 18/64
00:55:33
00:57:08
905
2113
Male Paul Fixter 35-39 112/145
00:55:44
00:57:08
906
925
Female Janet Heeley 65-69 2/5
00:55:59
00:57:10
907
2705
Male Samuel Blackburn 15-34 209/272
00:55:23
00:57:11
908
2700
Male Konrad Szczerbinski PBwUK 35-39 113/145
00:55:03
00:57:12
909
446
Female Sarah Wardman 15-34 96/254
00:55:18
00:57:13
910
2921
Male David Henry Basten 15-34 210/272
00:55:32
00:57:13
911
2193
Male John Woodcock 35-39 114/145
00:55:41
00:57:15
912
41
Female Kerry Bateman 40-44 50/158
00:55:29
00:57:16
913
2208
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 41/64
00:55:50
00:57:19
914
82
Female Nia Kerrigan 15-34 97/254
00:56:08
00:57:20
915
353
Female Jennifer Flowerdew 40-44 51/158
00:56:33
00:57:20
916
2328
Male Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers RC 50-54 61/82
00:56:10
00:57:20
917
304
Female Debrah Batey 40-44 52/158
00:57:03
00:57:23
918
2420
Male Paul Whitehouse Rodillian Runners 40-44 106/140
00:56:30
00:57:25
919
2582
Male Nigel Mckinnell 55-59 42/64
00:55:58
00:57:25
920
3000
Male John Bowett 15-34 211/272
00:55:54
00:57:25
921
2100
Male Neil Couch 40-44 107/140
00:55:16
00:57:29
922
939
Female Dawn Branley 15-34 98/254
00:55:39
00:57:29
923
2207
Male David Johnson 40-44 108/140
00:56:38
00:57:30
924
519
Female Lucy Crouch 15-34 99/254
00:52:35
00:57:31
925
2228
Male Robert Sykes 40-44 109/140
00:56:12
00:57:31
926
402
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers 45-49 37/120
00:56:00
00:57:34
927
781
Female Gillian Asbery 45-49 38/120
00:56:56
00:57:35
928
2403
Male Kevin Morrissey 55-59 43/64
00:57:30
00:57:35
929
431
Female June Stakes 40-44 53/158
00:56:58
00:57:42
930
2129
Male Abubakar Adam 40-44 110/140
00:55:51
00:57:43
931
393
Female Miriam Pedersen 15-34 100/254
00:56:21
00:57:44
932
2648
Male Richard Bowker 40-44 111/140
00:56:44
00:57:50
933
348
Female Lynsey Allen 35-39 50/146
00:56:40
00:57:51
934
649
Female Samantha Slatter 40-44 54/158
00:56:45
00:57:51
935
899
Female Jayne Turner 40-44 55/158
00:57:33
00:57:52
936
2292
Male Dean Robinson 45-49 98/123
00:56:19
00:57:52
937
859
Female Heather Brunt 15-34 101/254
00:56:36
00:57:53
938
514
Female Zoe Cox 15-34 102/254
00:56:50
00:57:54
939
831
Female Liz Atkinson 15-34 103/254
00:57:41
00:57:54
940
298
Female Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers 40-44 56/158
00:56:02
00:57:56
941
2650
Male Michael Till 65-69 10/14
00:57:20
00:57:56
942
2209
Male Lee Tuke 45-49 99/123
00:56:00
00:57:57
943
2771
Male Harry Gunning 15-34 212/272
00:56:39
00:57:57
944
2473
Male Martin Crowther 55-59 44/64
00:53:39
00:57:58
945
134
Female Gemma Bullough 15-34 104/254
00:56:35
00:57:59
946
528
Female Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 39/120
00:55:59
00:57:59
947
615
Female Laura Foster 15-34 105/254
00:56:12
00:57:59
948
361
Female Josie Bolland 45-49 40/120
00:56:51
00:58:01
949
2507
Male Paul Jaques 40-44 112/140
00:56:02
00:58:01
950
626
Female Tori Jeffery Newport District Running Club 15-34 106/254
00:56:57
00:58:02
951
689
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders 55-59 6/28
00:57:05
00:58:02
952
645
Female Paula Spofforth 40-44 57/158
00:56:13
00:58:03
953
2706
Male Pete Wall Barnsley Harriers 55-59 45/64
00:57:12
00:58:06
954
300
Female Kat Mccracken Sweatshop Running Club Castleford 35-39 51/146
00:57:24
00:58:10
955
2634
Male Harry Searles 15-34 213/272
00:57:03
00:58:11
956
445
Female Lauren Melling Barnsley Harriers 15-34 107/254
00:57:16
00:58:12
957
2449
Male Trevor Cotter 60-64 15/26
00:56:45
00:58:12
958
371
Female Catherine Hampson 40-44 58/158
00:57:02
00:58:13
959
368
Female Sarah Senior 15-34 108/254
00:57:04
00:58:14
960
273
Female Nicola Mcilroy 40-44 59/158
00:57:27
00:58:18
961
2627
Male Mark Williams 40-44 113/140
00:56:41
00:58:18
962
424
Female Margaret Craven 50-54 19/64
00:56:29
00:58:19
963
958
Female Aleksandra Kuoasiak 40-44 60/158
00:56:50
00:58:19
964
324
Female Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 41/120
00:56:43
00:58:20
965
2508
Male John Monaghan 45-49 100/123
00:57:21
00:58:20
966
2512
Male Ryan Summerscales 15-34 214/272
00:57:19
00:58:20
967
2580
Male Pro Ganguly Valley Striders Leeds 35-39 115/145
00:57:40
00:58:20
968
571
Female Emma Berrow 35-39 52/146
00:56:12
00:58:21
969
576
Female Rebecca Smith 15-34 109/254
00:56:12
00:58:21
970
856
Female Angela Adderley 50-54 20/64
00:57:55
00:58:21
971
2961
Male James Hunter 40-44 114/140
00:57:05
00:58:21
972
2579
Male Robin Collington 60-64 16/26
00:58:10
00:58:26
973
616
Female Yvonne Mitchell 35-39 53/146
00:57:44
00:58:29
974
660
Female Debbie Norris 35-39 54/146
00:57:44
00:58:29
975
521
Female Emma Taylor 15-34 110/254
00:57:39
00:58:30
976
2133
Male Mark Allen 40-44 115/140
00:54:58
00:58:30
977
994
Male Edgar Sait Jones 15-34 215/272
00:57:41
00:58:30
978
143
Female Claire Wilkinson Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 55/146
00:57:01
00:58:32
979
2258
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 116/140
00:58:14
00:58:32
980
2279
Male Stephen Chiu 40-44 117/140
00:56:44
00:58:32
981
379
Female Sara Shingleton Sweatshop Running Community 15-34 111/254
00:57:13
00:58:34
982
752
Female Wendy Howell 55-59 7/28
00:56:31
00:58:34
983
2982
Male Jon Reeves 40-44 118/140
00:57:13
00:58:34
984
852
Female Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 61/158
00:56:51
00:58:38
985
2906
Male Mark Williams 45-49 101/123
00:55:16
00:58:38
986
420
Female Karen Kilcommons 45-49 42/120
00:57:23
00:58:39
987
2913
Male Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders 15-34 216/272
00:57:42
00:58:39
988
581
Female Jemma Bennett 15-34 112/254
00:57:25
00:58:41
989
900
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 21/64
00:57:26
00:58:41
990
35
Female Barbara Millett spenborough district AC 45-49 43/120
00:56:55
00:58:42
991
2294
Male Thomas Wilkinson 15-34 217/272
00:58:01
00:58:42
992
989
Male John Stewart 35-39 116/145
00:57:43
00:58:42
993
2356
Male Anthony Larkin 55-59 46/64
00:58:06
00:58:45
994
2927
Male John Gough 55-59 47/64
00:57:49
00:58:45
995
2178
Male Karl Handley 35-39 117/145
00:55:32
00:58:46
996
2180
Male Peter Lamb 60-64 17/26
00:57:36
00:58:46
997
2629
Male Danny Farrell 15-34 218/272
00:58:06
00:58:46
998
2912
Male Greg Sheard 15-34 219/272
00:57:30
00:58:48
999
250
Female Beverley Parker 35-39 56/146
00:57:34
00:58:49
1000
251
Female Jennifer Fletcher 35-39 57/146
00:57:33
00:58:49
1001
794
Female Elizabeth Cook 45-49 44/120
00:57:33
00:58:49
1002
252
Female Mellissa Mackell 35-39 58/146
00:57:36
00:58:50
1003
2709
Male Lee Allen 45-49 102/123
00:58:01
00:58:50
1004
2800
Male Robert May 50-54 62/82
00:57:40
00:58:50
1005
2891
Male Mark Ramskill SRC Castleford 40-44 119/140
00:57:34
00:58:50
1006
284
Female Sarah Hepworth 40-44 62/158
00:58:37
00:58:51
1007
825
Female Michelle Ritson 40-44 63/158
00:57:27
00:58:53
1008
2729
Male Joseph Finnigan 15-34 220/272
00:57:49
00:58:53
1009
644
Female Christine Johnson 50-54 22/64
00:57:38
00:58:54
1010
657
Female Kate Garvey 35-39 59/146
00:57:16
00:58:54
1011
2730
Male Karl Anderson 15-34 221/272
00:57:51
00:58:54
1012
796
Female Catriona Furness 55-59 8/28
00:57:21
00:58:54
1013
811
Female Claire Sheridan 35-39 60/146
00:57:29
00:58:55
1014
565
Female Nikki Butler 40-44 64/158
00:57:48
00:58:56
1015
2811
Male Liam Barrick 15-34 222/272
00:57:31
00:58:56
1016
2380
Male Phillip Cocker 60-64 18/26
00:57:54
00:59:01
1017
998
Male Michael Maer 15-34 223/272
00:58:18
00:59:04
1018
308
Female Louise Wroe 40-44 65/158
00:57:05
00:59:05
1019
697
Female Melanie Ritson Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 66/158
00:57:36
00:59:05
1020
2717
Male David Ginn 40-44 120/140
00:57:17
00:59:05
1021
2727
Male Thomas Finch 15-34 224/272
00:57:23
00:59:07
1022
6
Female Suzanne Fennell 40-44 67/158
00:58:02
00:59:08
1023
280
Female Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 45/120
00:57:34
00:59:08
1024
2120
Male Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers RC 50-54 63/82
00:58:09
00:59:09
1025
2128
Male Neil Tibble 55-59 48/64
00:58:09
00:59:09
1026
2284
Male Tom Gledhill 15-34 225/272
00:57:53
00:59:10
1027
760
Female Kirsty Edwards Rodillian Runners 15-34 113/254
00:58:18
00:59:12
1028
885
Female Amanda Shaw Rodillian Runners 15-34 114/254
00:58:19
00:59:13
1029
2916
Male Gareth Taylor-Hayward 15-34 226/272
00:57:07
00:59:15
1030
970
Male Mark Philips 15-34 227/272
00:58:56
00:59:16
1031
2320
Male Max Lane 15-34 228/272
00:58:26
00:59:19
1032
323
Female Fay Nicholls 15-34 115/254
00:57:49
00:59:20
1033
2198
Male Jason Parkinson 15-34 229/272
00:58:29
00:59:20
1034
152
Female Hayley Parker 15-34 116/254
00:58:07
00:59:21
1035
2141
Male Craig Mann 15-34 230/272
00:58:07
00:59:21
1036
2644
Male Gregory Wadsworth 35-39 118/145
00:58:03
00:59:21
1037
2849
Male Andy Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club 55-59 49/64
00:59:14
00:59:24
1038
226
Female Caroline Watterson 40-44 68/158
00:58:45
00:59:25
1039
409
Female Stacey Hodgkiss Sweatshop 35-39 61/146
00:58:28
00:59:25
1040
853
Female Melanie Mumby 35-39 62/146
00:58:48
00:59:27
1041
2822
Male Martin Douglas 55-59 50/64
00:58:51
00:59:27
1042
332
Female Karen Saxon 45-49 46/120
00:59:09
00:59:29
1043
437
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 15-34 117/254
00:58:16
00:59:30
1044
2008
Male Mark Eyre 50-54 64/82
00:58:28
00:59:32
1045
2945
Male Harry Wood 15-34 231/272
00:59:09
00:59:32
1046
458
Female Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers 35-39 63/146
00:57:57
00:59:33
1047
931
Female Mel Owen 35-39 64/146
00:58:06
00:59:33
1048
637
Female Jenny Pitchford 40-44 69/158
00:58:28
00:59:34
1049
2944
Male Mat Wood 40-44 121/140
00:59:11
00:59:34
1050
890
Female Jennifer Roberts 45-49 47/120
00:58:57
00:59:37
1051
984
Male Mick Mitchell 45-49 103/123
00:58:43
00:59:38
1052
411
Female Ellen Lees Barnsley Harriers 35-39 65/146
00:58:06
00:59:41
1053
403
Female Katie Walker 40-44 70/158
00:57:54
00:59:42
1054
599
Female Helen Gordon 15-34 118/254
00:58:23
00:59:42
1055
672
Female Elizabeth Sochacka 45-49 48/120
00:56:55
00:59:42
1056
2076
Male Richard Wheatman 55-59 51/64
00:59:06
00:59:42
1057
956
Female Julie Butterfield 45-49 49/120
00:58:32
00:59:42
1058
839
Female Joanne Hinchcliffe 40-44 71/158
00:57:59
00:59:43
1059
330
Female Vivien Crossley 55-59 9/28
00:59:24
00:59:44
1060
681
Female Karen Orr 45-49 50/120
00:58:19
00:59:45
1061
780
Female Sophie Richards 15-34 119/254
00:58:18
00:59:46
1062
2802
Male Jason Kent 15-34 232/272
00:58:52
00:59:46
1063
463
Female Joanne Longstaff 40-44 72/158
00:58:40
00:59:47
1064
2585
Male Brian Fozard Wakefield District harriers AC 70+ 4/6
00:59:18
00:59:47
1065
2589
Male Sean Butterworth 40-44 122/140
00:59:01
00:59:48
1066
518
Female Juliette Samuels 50-54 23/64
00:59:22
00:59:49
1067
281
Female Vicky Mawson Rothwell Harriers 15-34 120/254
00:59:51
00:59:51
1068
401
Female Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 73/158
00:58:22
00:59:52
1069
316
Female Sarah Blackledge 15-34 121/254
00:59:16
00:59:53
1070
419
Female Jenny Lee 15-34 122/254
00:58:43
00:59:55
1071
964
Male Stephen Breman 15-34 233/272
00:59:15
00:59:55
1072
604
Female Helen Haywood 45-49 51/120
00:58:29
00:59:56
1073
703
Female Elissia James 15-34 123/254
00:59:15
00:59:56
1074
2887
Male Matthew Aizlewood 15-34 234/272
00:59:04
00:59:57
1075
502
Female Sue Dixon 55-59 10/28
00:57:59
00:59:58
1076
668
Female Judith A Spark 55-59 11/28
00:57:51
00:59:58
1077
487
Female Letitia Hancock 15-34 124/254
00:59:18
00:59:59
1078
2490
Male John Playforth 15-34 235/272
00:56:30
01:00:00
1079
127
Female Katie Purcell Team Burn Machine 15-34 125/254
00:59:04
01:00:01
1080
783
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 74/158
00:58:26
01:00:03
1081
2438
Male Philip Green 15-34 236/272
00:59:47
01:00:09
1082
440
Female Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 126/254
00:59:37
01:00:10
1083
854
Female Alison Haigh 40-44 75/158
00:58:30
01:00:10
1084
52
Female Gill Chippendale 55-59 12/28
00:58:56
01:00:12
1085
2054
Male Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 52/64
00:58:56
01:00:12
1086
813
Female Lisa Sayer 40-44 76/158
00:59:37
01:00:13
1087
2041
Male Ian Sayer 45-49 104/123
00:59:39
01:00:14
1088
215
Female Lisa Devine 40-44 77/158
00:59:26
01:00:15
1089
232
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 50-54 24/64
00:57:30
01:00:15
1090
427
Female Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers 50-54 25/64
00:59:33
01:00:16
1091
543
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 13/28
00:58:19
01:00:18
1092
426
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers 45-49 52/120
00:59:36
01:00:19
1093
531
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 66/146
00:58:23
01:00:22
1094
2125
Male Ashley Earnshaw 45-49 105/123
00:58:42
01:00:23
1095
2951
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 106/123
00:59:26
01:00:23
1096
77
Female Sarah Powala 35-39 67/146
00:59:05
01:00:24
1097
434
Female Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 26/64
00:58:51
01:00:24
1098
2013
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 53/64
00:59:11
01:00:24
1099
611
Female Donna Coulson 40-44 78/158
00:59:50
01:00:25
1100
809
Female Sophie Rugg 35-39 68/146
00:58:52
01:00:25
1101
904
Female Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 69/146
00:58:58
01:00:26
1102
254
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers 55-59 14/28
00:58:14
01:00:27
1103
2654
Male Matthew Bradley 15-34 237/272
00:58:29
01:00:27
1104
834
Female Mel Tattersfield 35-39 70/146
00:59:34
01:00:30
1105
2628
Male Oliver Farrell 15-34 238/272
00:59:49
01:00:30
1106
935
Female Pam Fettea 45-49 53/120
01:00:09
01:00:30
1107
47
Female Rebecca Brooks Rothwell Harriers 15-34 127/254
00:59:44
01:00:31
1108
2212
Male Burke John Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 65/82
00:59:31
01:00:34
1109
695
Female Hazel Gee South Leeds lakers 15-34 128/254
00:59:10
01:00:35
1110
2550
Male Gary Thurlow South Leeds lakers 50-54 66/82
00:59:10
01:00:35
1111
2707
Male Chris Dorgan 50-54 67/82
00:58:48
01:00:36
1112
663
Female Sam Dearden South Leeds lakers 40-44 79/158
00:59:13
01:00:37
1113
585
Female Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 80/158
00:58:57
01:00:38
1114
827
Female Belinda Smith 40-44 81/158
00:59:54
01:00:38
1115
2190
Male Steven Rogers 35-39 119/145
00:59:15
01:00:39
1116
2372
Male Scott Brocklesby 15-34 239/272
00:58:48
01:00:40
1117
108
Female Jan Zemlik 45-49 54/120
00:59:56
01:00:41
1118
562
Female Cheryl Westerman 40-44 82/158
00:59:38
01:00:42
1119
938
Female Megan Richmond 15-34 129/254
00:59:24
01:00:42
1120
153
Female Louise Bland 40-44 83/158
00:59:38
01:00:43
1121
915
Female Sharon Goulding 40-44 84/158
00:59:06
01:00:43
1122
256
Female Kathry Thorpe 15-34 130/254
00:59:27
01:00:44
1123
2155
Male John Iliffe 35-39 120/145
00:59:28
01:00:48
1124
340
Female Karen Richardson 40-44 85/158
01:00:04
01:00:52
1125
665
Female Sarah Swift weightwatchers 40-44 86/158
00:59:40
01:00:52
1126
2210
Male Paul Kilbride 50-54 68/82
01:00:00
01:00:52
1127
750
Female Theresa Bollon 15-34 131/254
00:59:22
01:00:54
1128
444
Female Sarah Durham 15-34 132/254
00:59:24
01:00:55
1129
2808
Male Gerard Maguin 45-49 107/123
00:58:45
01:00:56
1130
258
Female Rachel Hale Comets 35-39 71/146
00:59:17
01:00:57
1131
569
Female Linda Watson 40-44 87/158
01:00:30
01:01:01
1132
722
Female Paula Goldthorpe 40-44 88/158
00:59:20
01:01:01
1133
606
Female Tara Jackson 45-49 55/120
01:00:02
01:01:05
1134
24
Female Joanna Greene 35-39 72/146
00:59:34
01:01:08
1135
216
Female Elizabeth Goodson 45-49 56/120
01:00:27
01:01:08
1136
455
Female Rachel M. Gray Barnsley Harriers 50-54 27/64
00:58:57
01:01:08
1137
745
Female Hannah Barker 15-34 133/254
00:59:16
01:01:09
1138
2069
Male Nicolas Daudet Castleford Sweatshop Running Community 40-44 123/140
00:59:51
01:01:10
1139
561
Female Kate Kaye 15-34 134/254
00:59:44
01:01:11
1140
189
Female Deana Leak 45-49 57/120
01:00:01
01:01:12
1141
207
Female Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners 15-34 135/254
00:59:10
01:01:13
1142
51
Female Jayne Spencer 45-49 58/120
01:01:03
01:01:16
1143
8
Female Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears 35-39 73/146
01:00:29
01:01:17
1144
27
Female Lynne Vickers 50-54 28/64
01:00:04
01:01:17
1145
110
Female Laura Johnson 15-34 136/254
00:59:38
01:01:20
1146
13
Female Dawn Denton 45-49 59/120
01:01:22
01:01:22
1147
95
Female Laura Bailey 15-34 137/254
01:01:22
01:01:22
1148
406
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers RC 40-44 89/158
00:59:34
01:01:22
1149
708
Female Jenny Miszewski-Wall Barnsley Harriers 45-49 60/120
01:00:29
01:01:24
1150
2248
Male Timothy Green 15-34 240/272
00:59:57
01:01:24
1151
2267
Male Philip Crabtree 40-44 124/140
00:59:40
01:01:24
1152
921
Male Leroy Hume 35-39 121/145
00:58:20
01:01:27
1153
651
Female Amy Williamson 15-34 138/254
00:59:32
01:01:28
1154
737
Female Kelly Law 35-39 74/146
01:00:21
01:01:29
1155
2785
Male Jonny Kilnsey 15-34 241/272
01:00:30
01:01:30
1156
2080
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers 60-64 19/26
01:00:06
01:01:31
1157
946
Female Helen Barrows 15-34 139/254
01:00:07
01:01:32
1158
210
Female Elise Breeze sweat shop castleford 15-34 140/254
01:00:04
01:01:34
1159
669
Female Shona Wykes 45-49 61/120
00:59:28
01:01:35
1160
570
Female Annie Monaghan 35-39 75/146
00:56:45
01:01:36
1161
523
Female Joanne Reape Wakefield Running Mammas 50-54 29/64
01:00:58
01:01:37
1162
2981
Male Richard Lord 40-44 125/140
00:59:48
01:01:37
1163
2123
Male Neil Costigan 55-59 54/64
01:00:56
01:01:39
1164
675
Female Joanne Simmons 40-44 90/158
01:01:03
01:01:41
1165
2330
Male Jamie Auger 50-54 69/82
01:00:20
01:01:42
1166
2622
Male Jake Almond 15-34 242/272
01:01:16
01:01:42
1167
290
Female Dawn Noble 45-49 62/120
01:00:22
01:01:43
1168
2518
Male James Barr 15-34 243/272
01:00:22
01:01:43
1169
285
Female Sharon Hardisty 40-44 91/158
01:01:29
01:01:45
1170
819
Female Sophie West 15-34 141/254
01:00:45
01:01:45
1171
583
Female A J Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 15/28
01:00:21
01:01:47
1172
808
Female Lisa Mason 40-44 92/158
01:00:24
01:01:48
1173
2042
Male Ian Long 35-39 122/145
01:00:10
01:01:48
1174
203
Female Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 63/120
00:59:49
01:01:50
1175
497
Female Deborah Bradbrook 45-49 64/120
01:00:45
01:01:50
1176
818
Female Joanne Mitchell 40-44 93/158
01:00:51
01:01:51
1177
142
Female Coral Cranmer 15-34 142/254
01:00:40
01:01:52
1178
2254
Male Nicholas Hall 55-59 55/64
01:01:44
01:01:52
1179
546
Female Harriet Shephard 15-34 143/254
00:57:30
01:01:53
1180
758
Female Tracy Carthy 35-39 76/146
01:00:22
01:01:54
1181
274
Female Amanda Gothard 45-49 65/120
00:59:41
01:01:55
1182
664
Female Sophie Fodden 15-34 144/254
00:59:35
01:01:55
1183
2537
Male Martin Woodhead CGDL 15-34 244/272
00:59:46
01:01:58
1184
277
Female Andrea Mcmillen 40-44 94/158
01:00:29
01:02:00
1185
493
Female Cary Bernard 55-59 16/28
01:00:43
01:02:00
1186
2206
Male Curtis Gibson 15-34 245/272
01:01:25
01:02:00
1187
2280
Male Ian Mcmillen 40-44 126/140
01:00:30
01:02:00
1188
769
Female Jordan Knowles 15-34 145/254
01:01:27
01:02:01
1189
491
Female Tracey Wake Spenborough Ac 40-44 95/158
01:00:15
01:02:02
1190
621
Female Caroline Ford 40-44 96/158
01:01:45
01:02:02
1191
2884
Male Shaun Morris 40-44 127/140
01:01:09
01:02:02
1192
2895
Male Ian Gothard 45-49 108/123
01:00:12
01:02:02
1193
2352
Male Steve Gleadall 35-39 123/145
01:00:41
01:02:03
1194
920
Female Freya Gothard 15-34 146/254
01:00:15
01:02:04
1195
2
Female Jennifer Zaman 40-44 97/158
01:01:40
01:02:06
1196
391
Female Sabra Everett 50-54 30/64
01:00:46
01:02:07
1197
190
Female Zoe King 40-44 98/158
01:00:57
01:02:08
1198
2375
Male Rob Everett 50-54 70/82
01:00:47
01:02:08
1199
80
Female Nikki Baker 40-44 99/158
01:00:00
01:02:09
1200
224
Female Claire Wright 35-39 77/146
01:00:45
01:02:10
1201
275
Female Stephanie Charlston 15-34 147/254
01:00:09
01:02:10
1202
2236
Male Richard Wright 35-39 124/145
01:00:44
01:02:10
1203
862
Female Hayley Green 35-39 78/146
01:00:57
01:02:12
1204
2609
Male Roger Cowley 60-64 20/26
01:00:15
01:02:12
1205
559
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds lakers 45-49 66/120
01:00:53
01:02:18
1206
2019
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 125/145
01:00:29
01:02:19
1207
2710
Male Ronnie Bray 50-54 71/82
01:00:10
01:02:20
1208
2865
Male Ronnie Bray 15-34 246/272
01:00:10
01:02:20
1209
2957
Male Rich Hobson 35-39 126/145
01:00:33
01:02:20
1210
684
Female Suzie Gray Ilkley running club 40-44 100/158
01:01:01
01:02:21
1211
949
Female Gill Reford 40-44 101/158
01:00:35
01:02:21
1212
860
Female H Walker 35-39 79/146
01:01:22
01:02:27
1213
2922
Male Eoghan Maguire 40-44 128/140
01:00:33
01:02:28
1214
806
Female Jessica Garrett 15-34 148/254
01:01:06
01:02:29
1215
905
Female Lindsey Trueman 35-39 80/146
01:00:39
01:02:30
1216
253
Female Rosie Dewsbury 35-39 81/146
01:01:47
01:02:33
1217
2539
Male Atif Ali 15-34 247/272
01:00:22
01:02:34
1218
711
Female Kerry Wiseman Handsworth Roadhogs 40-44 102/158
01:00:30
01:02:36
1219
2295
Male Alan Rumsey 60-64 21/26
01:01:54
01:02:39
1220
710
Female Emma Duckett 40-44 103/158
01:00:56
01:02:40
1221
516
Female Katie Fallon Yes - Wakefield Running Mamas 35-39 82/146
01:02:03
01:02:42
1222
869
Female Laura Wigley 15-34 149/254
01:02:05
01:02:43
1223
2846
Male Christopher Oldroyd 40-44 129/140
01:02:02
01:02:44
1224
2312
Male Sean Cafferkey 15-34 248/272
01:01:33
01:02:45
1225
314
Female Samantha Mead 15-34 150/254
01:01:34
01:02:46
1226
552
Female Beverley Draper UKnetrunner.co.uk 45-49 67/120
01:00:43
01:02:47
1227
2395
Male Paul Calvert 45-49 109/123
01:02:00
01:02:48
1228
2845
Male Barry Kitchingman 40-44 130/140
01:02:07
01:02:48
1229
416
Female Tracy Murphy 15-34 151/254
01:02:01
01:02:49
1230
479
Female Julie Downes Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 31/64
01:01:10
01:02:49
1231
480
Female Joanne Owens 45-49 68/120
01:01:10
01:02:49
1232
75
Female Sarah Heppenstall 35-39 83/146
01:02:18
01:02:51
1233
478
Female Kate Johnson Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 32/64
01:01:14
01:02:52
1234
595
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers 40-44 104/158
01:02:10
01:02:54
1235
23
Female Paula Shann 35-39 84/146
01:01:09
01:02:56
1236
241
Female Holly Charlston Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 152/254
01:00:57
01:02:58
1237
2610
Male Samuel Jackson 15-34 249/272
01:01:18
01:02:58
1238
2134
Male Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers Ac 65-69 11/14
01:01:22
01:02:59
1239
162
Female Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers 35-39 85/146
01:01:25
01:03:03
1240
456
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers 55-59 17/28
01:00:52
01:03:03
1241
829
Female Victoria Cliffe 15-34 153/254
01:02:27
01:03:03
1242
883
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley 55-59 18/28
01:02:11
01:03:07
1243
2253
Male Jonathan Sewell 35-39 127/145
01:02:16
01:03:07
1244
161
Female Kara Wrightson 40-44 105/158
01:02:41
01:03:08
1245
443
Female Alison Webb Team Manvers 35-39 86/146
01:02:41
01:03:08
1246
2818
Male Dean Smith 15-34 250/272
01:01:41
01:03:08
1247
979
Male Oscar Scholes-Gurness 15-34 251/272
01:01:28
01:03:09
1248
2334
Male Andrew Silverwood 50-54 72/82
01:02:29
01:03:10
1249
359
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown 40-44 106/158
01:02:45
01:03:12
1250
93
Female Victoria Thomas 15-34 154/254
01:02:34
01:03:13
1251
457
Female Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers 15-34 155/254
01:01:38
01:03:13
1252
15
Female Mandy Trueman St Theresas A C 55-59 19/28
01:02:03
01:03:15
1253
200
Female Joanne Archer 45-49 69/120
01:01:42
01:03:16
1254
354
Female Rachel Midwood Rodillian Runners 15-34 156/254
01:01:14
01:03:16
1255
861
Female Emma Gothard 45-49 70/120
01:01:26
01:03:16
1256
2346
Male Martin Whitehead 55-59 56/64
01:01:41
01:03:16
1257
636
Female Carole Reed 45-49 71/120
01:02:09
01:03:17
1258
175
Female Sarah Boland 35-39 87/146
01:01:12
01:03:19
1259
828
Female Faye Quinn 15-34 157/254
01:02:36
01:03:19
1260
551
Female Clare Searles 45-49 72/120
01:02:12
01:03:20
1261
627
Female Olivia Searles 15-34 158/254
01:02:19
01:03:27
1262
286
Female Mandy Abrams 50-54 33/64
01:03:17
01:03:32
1263
34
Female Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers 15-34 159/254
01:01:30
01:03:33
1264
295
Female Jolene Edwards Sweatshop running community castleford 35-39 88/146
01:02:33
01:03:36
1265
2373
Male Liam Cowling 15-34 252/272
01:02:18
01:03:36
1266
884
Female Karen Sherras St Theresas A C 45-49 73/120
01:01:49
01:03:40
1267
169
Female Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers 45-49 74/120
01:02:20
01:03:41
1268
522
Female Victoria Bottomley 35-39 89/146
01:02:46
01:03:45
1269
671
Female Lisa Redfern 35-39 90/146
01:02:47
01:03:45
1270
2331
Male Gareth Glendinning 45-49 110/123
01:03:05
01:03:49
1271
662
Female Rosie Smith 15-34 160/254
01:02:20
01:03:57
1272
88
Female Helen Mcsorley 15-34 161/254
01:02:55
01:04:00
1273
188
Female Angela Long 40-44 107/158
00:57:26
01:04:03
1274
850
Female Laura Shaw Abbey Runners 15-34 162/254
01:03:21
01:04:05
1275
261
Female Laura Taylor Comets 40-44 108/158
01:02:26
01:04:07
1276
2661
Male Chris Bromfield 15-34 253/272
01:02:03
01:04:09
1277
467
Female Catherine Smith 50-54 34/64
01:03:35
01:04:10
1278
2445
Male Alfio Pappalardo 40-44 131/140
01:02:14
01:04:11
1279
934
Female Sandie Wood 50-54 35/64
01:02:37
01:04:13
1280
720
Female Francesca Berry 35-39 91/146
01:02:33
01:04:14
1281
2066
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 12/14
01:02:52
01:04:14
1282
547
Female Sally Morris 50-54 36/64
01:02:59
01:04:15
1283
178
Female Jane Lea-Jones 45-49 75/120
01:02:28
01:04:16
1284
744
Female Anna Bushell 35-39 92/146
01:03:07
01:04:16
1285
2389
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers RC 60-64 22/26
01:02:28
01:04:16
1286
950
Female Rebekah Tomlinson 15-34 163/254
01:03:07
01:04:16
1287
2046
Male Ian Hope 55-59 57/64
01:02:15
01:04:18
1288
951
Female Rebecca Khan 15-34 164/254
01:03:33
01:04:18
1289
240
Female Jenny Woodward 40-44 109/158
01:02:49
01:04:22
1290
718
Female Christine Shallcross 15-34 165/254
01:02:15
01:04:24
1291
800
Female Shireen Khaladj 15-34 166/254
01:02:39
01:04:25
1292
918
Female Amanda Cravil 40-44 110/158
01:03:27
01:04:25
1293
922
Female Miss Williams 35-39 93/146
01:01:28
01:04:28
1294
596
Female Mulroy Jennifer 50-54 37/64
01:03:53
01:04:29
1295
245
Female Natalie Hebden 15-34 167/254
01:03:47
01:04:30
1296
727
Female Laura Normington 15-34 168/254
01:02:48
01:04:30
1297
913
Female Zaphod Leigh 15-34 169/254
01:03:21
01:04:31
1298
211
Female Alison Ashton 55-59 20/28
01:04:00
01:04:32
1299
2967
Male Mark Sheperd 45-49 111/123
01:02:43
01:04:32
1300
430
Female Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers 55-59 21/28
01:02:21
01:04:33
1301
436
Female Jo Day 50-54 38/64
01:02:54
01:04:34
1302
715
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners 40-44 111/158
01:03:42
01:04:34
1303
2950
Male Michael Dartnell-Smith 35-39 128/145
01:03:24
01:04:34
1304
25
Female Andrea Nicholls 50-54 39/64
01:03:33
01:04:38
1305
2022
Male Sam Nicholls 45-49 112/123
01:03:33
01:04:38
1306
112
Female Wendy Batchelor Rothwell Harriers 40-44 112/158
01:03:51
01:04:39
1307
149
Female Rebecca Brooks 15-34 170/254
01:03:43
01:04:39
1308
239
Female Caroline Stell 15-34 171/254
01:03:58
01:04:42
1309
895
Female Emma Bowen 15-34 172/254
01:02:35
01:04:42
1310
9
Female Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers RC 50-54 40/64
01:02:32
01:04:43
1311
339
Female Mary-Ann Burke 65-69 3/5
01:03:42
01:04:45
1312
321
Female Clare Nixon 40-44 113/158
01:00:44
01:04:50
1313
927
Female Emily Holding 15-34 173/254
01:03:27
01:04:53
1314
2551
Male Gavin Shoesmith South Leeds lakers 40-44 132/140
01:03:33
01:05:02
1315
981
Male David Main 35-39 129/145
01:03:09
01:05:06
1316
31
Female Carole Heggett 45-49 76/120
01:04:01
01:05:07
1317
338
Female Sharon Andrews Running ninjas 40-44 114/158
01:03:10
01:05:08
1318
2810
Male Tom Euigh 15-34 254/272
01:03:43
01:05:11
1319
198
Female Cathy Farley 40-44 115/158
01:03:32
01:05:12
1320
394
Female Jacqueline Richardson 55-59 22/28
01:03:48
01:05:12
1321
423
Female Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 94/146
01:03:42
01:05:12
1322
734
Female Joanne Lancaster 40-44 116/158
01:04:08
01:05:12
1323
740
Female Donna Barras 45-49 77/120
01:04:05
01:05:13
1324
130
Female Dawn Sketchley 50-54 41/64
01:03:08
01:05:14
1325
289
Female Helen Dobson 15-34 174/254
01:04:36
01:05:22
1326
470
Female Emma King 15-34 175/254
01:03:36
01:05:24
1327
954
Female Lara Smith 35-39 95/146
01:03:21
01:05:25
1328
2993
Male Adam Niewierliewski 15-34 255/272
01:04:32
01:05:25
1329
541
Female Charlotte Crossley 15-34 176/254
01:05:26
01:05:26
1330
873
Female Ann Bennett Rodillian Runners 45-49 78/120
01:04:48
01:05:26
1331
705
Female Abigail Hargreaves 15-34 177/254
01:01:58
01:05:27
1332
2453
Male Gareth Williams 45-49 113/123
01:03:22
01:05:27
1333
897
Female Sarah Edson 15-34 178/254
01:04:35
01:05:33
1334
2458
Male Stephen Tetley 60-64 23/26
01:03:58
01:05:34
1335
729
Female Donna Sharpe 40-44 117/158
01:03:51
01:05:35
1336
879
Female Donna Oliver 40-44 118/158
01:04:21
01:05:38
1337
638
Female Annie Rees 35-39 96/146
01:04:30
01:05:39
1338
556
Female Hannah Midgley South Leeds lakers 15-34 179/254
01:04:16
01:05:41
1339
824
Female Sharon Robinson 35-39 97/146
01:04:17
01:05:43
1340
2542
Male Justin Beardsmore 40-44 133/140
01:05:00
01:05:45
1341
2923
Male Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers RC 35-39 130/145
01:04:01
01:05:46
1342
704
Female Jenny Perry 15-34 180/254
01:03:49
01:05:50
1343
691
Female Penny Blacker 45-49 79/120
01:02:22
01:05:53
1344
937
Female Debra Barker 50-54 42/64
01:04:23
01:05:53
1345
197
Female Gemma Gamble 15-34 181/254
01:05:14
01:05:54
1346
2261
Male Mark Gregory 35-39 131/145
01:04:08
01:05:54
1347
301
Female Bev Flockton 50-54 43/64
01:04:39
01:05:56
1348
438
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers 60-64 5/10
01:04:05
01:06:00
1349
302
Female Yvonne Wood 45-49 80/120
01:04:35
01:06:03
1350
2214
Male Brian Woodhouse 55-59 58/64
01:04:12
01:06:03
1351
542
Female Lorraine Crossley 50-54 44/64
01:06:06
01:06:06
1352
369
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers 40-44 119/158
01:04:06
01:06:10
1353
138
Female M Berry Wakefield Running Mammas 45-49 81/120
01:05:32
01:06:12
1354
2882
Male Sam Midgley Holmfirth Harriers 15-34 256/272
01:03:52
01:06:12
1355
610
Female Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers 50-54 45/64
01:04:09
01:06:13
1356
600
Female Heather Baxter 35-39 98/146
01:04:57
01:06:16
1357
101
Female Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 99/146
01:04:56
01:06:18
1358
2431
Male James Alty 55-59 59/64
01:05:50
01:06:21
1359
147
Female Kath Cleaver 15-34 182/254
01:02:46
01:06:22
1360
148
Female Helen Clough 35-39 100/146
01:02:46
01:06:22
1361
2166
Male Simon Cleaver 15-34 257/272
01:02:45
01:06:22
1362
454
Female Christina Hughes 50-54 46/64
01:05:08
01:06:24
1363
2377
Male Martyn Bateson 35-39 132/145
01:05:08
01:06:30
1364
736
Female Jodi Beckton 35-39 101/146
01:05:24
01:06:33
1365
557
Female Lucy Gill 15-34 183/254
01:04:39
01:06:35
1366
2545
Male Stephan Claridge 35-39 133/145
01:04:40
01:06:35
1367
661
Female Tracey Newton 35-39 102/146
01:04:47
01:06:36
1368
2327
Male Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 258/272
01:05:00
01:06:38
1369
694
Female Zoe Browne 15-34 184/254
01:06:12
01:06:41
1370
264
Female Donna Crabtree 35-39 103/146
01:04:58
01:06:42
1371
773
Female Amelia Schofield 15-34 185/254
01:05:56
01:06:42
1372
2063
Male Paul Fletcher 60-64 24/26
01:05:40
01:06:42
1373
2728
Male Jason Robinson 15-34 259/272
01:05:04
01:06:46
1374
468
Female Emma Smith 15-34 186/254
01:06:12
01:06:47
1375
2370
Male Neil Mcgowan 35-39 134/145
01:04:54
01:06:48
1376
173
Female Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers 50-54 47/64
01:04:39
01:06:54
1377
495
Female Emma Smith 35-39 104/146
01:04:46
01:06:55
1378
195
Female Katy Page St Theresas A C 50-54 48/64
01:04:52
01:06:56
1379
996
Male No Details 15-34 260/272
01:05:00
01:06:59
1380
923
Female Samantha Tinsdale 40-44 120/158
01:05:29
01:07:03
1381
2560
Male Paul Walker 45-49 114/123
01:05:38
01:07:04
1382
870
Female Rosie Crawford Wakefield Running Mammas 35-39 105/146
01:05:53
01:07:06
1383
876
Female Tracey Jones Barnsley Harriers 40-44 121/158
01:05:30
01:07:06
1384
924
Male Steve Shaw 45-49 115/123
01:05:29
01:07:06
1385
728
Female Natalie Earnshaw 15-34 187/254
01:06:48
01:07:07
1386
2540
Male Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers RC 50-54 73/82
01:05:22
01:07:07
1387
489
Female Karen Sherpa 45-49 82/120
01:05:01
01:07:08
1388
714
Female Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners 45-49 83/120
01:06:19
01:07:11
1389
836
Female Elizabeth Bower 40-44 122/158
01:06:19
01:07:12
1390
2094
Male Clive Summerfield Sheffield Running Club 50-54 74/82
01:05:54
01:07:12
1391
2467
Male David Nield 45-49 116/123
01:05:54
01:07:12
1392
2586
Male Trevor Wilkins 50-54 75/82
01:05:56
01:07:13
1393
141
Female Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 49/64
01:05:43
01:07:17
1394
888
Female Corinna Humphries 45-49 84/120
01:05:21
01:07:21
1395
422
Female Joy Heaton 15-34 188/254
01:05:24
01:07:25
1396
475
Female Wendy Rumgay 35-39 106/146
01:06:03
01:07:25
1397
383
Female Collette Blakeley Comets 35-39 107/146
01:05:46
01:07:26
1398
631
Female Lisa Grove 45-49 85/120
01:06:18
01:07:27
1399
2454
Male Dan Wilson 40-44 134/140
01:06:06
01:07:27
1400
208
Female Sarah-Jane Pattison 35-39 108/146
01:05:56
01:07:29
1401
983
Male Tom Miller 15-34 261/272
01:05:54
01:07:32
1402
482
Female Victoria Goudie 15-34 189/254
01:05:43
01:07:33
1403
248
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers 45-49 86/120
01:05:30
01:07:36
1404
731
Female Rachel Hessell 35-39 109/146
01:06:32
01:07:41
1405
336
Female Lydia Jeffrey 15-34 190/254
01:05:39
01:07:42
1406
849
Female Diane Naylor Up and running morley 45-49 87/120
01:05:37
01:07:42
1407
89
Female Jodie Eastwood Forward Steps 15-34 191/254
01:05:39
01:07:43
1408
2119
Male Carl Levitt 35-39 135/145
01:06:03
01:07:45
1409
687
Female Adele Owen 15-34 192/254
01:05:48
01:07:50
1410
2632
Male Andrew Owen 50-54 76/82
01:05:50
01:07:52
1411
2379
Male Nick Searby 45-49 117/123
01:05:54
01:07:54
1412
2070
Male Ash Mcardle 35-39 136/145
01:06:38
01:07:59
1413
297
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 110/146
01:06:14
01:08:00
1414
858
Female Adele Walker 35-39 111/146
01:06:40
01:08:00
1415
355
Female Bina Chavda 15-34 193/254
01:06:01
01:08:06
1416
352
Female Libby Reid 15-34 194/254
01:07:31
01:08:08
1417
407
Female Helen Walker 15-34 195/254
01:06:41
01:08:08
1418
450
Female Nic Bateson Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 196/254
01:06:40
01:08:08
1419
255
Female Elizabeth Deakin 35-39 112/146
01:06:49
01:08:12
1420
670
Female Claire Harding 50-54 50/64
01:07:19
01:08:12
1421
677
Female Katherine Chapman 50-54 51/64
01:06:37
01:08:14
1422
678
Female Charlotte Calvert 40-44 123/158
01:06:37
01:08:14
1423
2663
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 13/14
01:06:45
01:08:14
1424
932
Female Nicola Savage 15-34 197/254
01:07:25
01:08:18
1425
154
Female Victoria Hudson 15-34 198/254
01:06:05
01:08:20
1426
2170
Male Matthew Newman 15-34 262/272
01:06:07
01:08:21
1427
150
Female Pauline Hamilton 45-49 88/120
01:07:04
01:08:22
1428
64
Female Marie Mcguran 60-64 6/10
01:07:33
01:08:32
1429
299
Female Samantha Wilkinson 15-34 199/254
01:07:51
01:08:32
1430
230
Female Louise Abbott 35-39 113/146
01:07:02
01:08:35
1431
2239
Male Jonathan Abbott 40-44 135/140
01:07:02
01:08:35
1432
2174
Male Ian Patterson 45-49 118/123
01:06:36
01:08:39
1433
537
Female Julie Smith 45-49 89/120
01:07:23
01:08:42
1434
451
Female Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 114/146
01:07:04
01:08:43
1435
2086
Male Darren Murthick 45-49 119/123
01:07:48
01:08:46
1436
841
Female Ruth Thewliss 50-54 52/64
01:07:37
01:08:48
1437
2870
Male Andrew Leach 45-49 120/123
01:07:36
01:08:48
1438
2105
Male Richard Austerfield 35-39 137/145
01:06:46
01:08:49
1439
2796
Male Martin Winham Dog Shit Dodgers 40-44 136/140
01:08:46
01:08:52
1440
219
Female Sarah Minchin 50-54 53/64
01:07:24
01:08:54
1441
136
Female Clair Armitage 15-34 200/254
01:08:15
01:08:55
1442
2501
Male Neil Armitage 35-39 138/145
01:08:16
01:08:56
1443
87
Female Joanne Austerfield 35-39 115/146
01:07:00
01:09:04
1444
753
Female Jodie Robson 15-34 201/254
01:07:57
01:09:06
1445
2752
Male Darren Maxwell 50-54 77/82
01:07:57
01:09:06
1446
204
Female Natasha Rutter Wakefield Running Mammas 35-39 116/146
01:07:02
01:09:09
1447
2780
Male Philip Kirk 40-44 137/140
01:08:03
01:09:10
1448
933
Female Marie Robinson 15-34 202/254
01:07:17
01:09:11
1449
384
Female Bridie Tennant 15-34 203/254
01:07:41
01:09:14
1450
833
Female Sarah Parker 45-49 90/120
01:07:44
01:09:16
1451
2853
Male Brian Smetham 50-54 78/82
01:07:45
01:09:17
1452
33
Female Sam Knight 45-49 91/120
01:08:23
01:09:20
1453
700
Female Julie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 50-54 54/64
01:08:27
01:09:23
1454
166
Female Ruth Rogets 40-44 124/158
01:08:04
01:09:29
1455
630
Female Tracy Davies 45-49 92/120
01:08:20
01:09:29
1456
122
Female Judith Kelly 40-44 125/158
01:07:39
01:09:36
1457
754
Female Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners 45-49 93/120
01:08:46
01:09:40
1458
896
Female Sophie Slack 15-34 204/254
01:07:58
01:09:40
1459
908
Female Catherine Moxham 50-54 55/64
01:07:47
01:09:46
1460
639
Female Sammy Hutchinson 15-34 205/254
01:08:39
01:09:49
1461
179
Female Michelle Foster 40-44 126/158
01:07:47
01:09:50
1462
640
Female Lyndsey Hutchinson 15-34 206/254
01:08:40
01:09:50
1463
63
Female Emma Turner 35-39 117/146
01:07:57
01:09:51
1464
39
Female Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers 65-69 4/5
01:07:17
01:09:52
1465
225
Female Wendy Pearson 40-44 127/158
01:07:57
01:09:52
1466
582
Female Kate Acland 40-44 128/158
01:09:00
01:09:52
1467
425
Female Kirsty Mercer 15-34 207/254
01:05:44
01:09:54
1468
2723
Male Mark Berry 45-49 121/123
01:08:17
01:09:59
1469
382
Female Mikkie Holmes 40-44 129/158
01:08:22
01:10:01
1470
381
Female Dawn Barker Comets 40-44 130/158
01:08:22
01:10:02
1471
761
Female Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 131/158
01:08:09
01:10:02
1472
790
Female Danielle Le-Vine 15-34 208/254
01:09:39
01:10:03
1473
846
Female Holly Hall 15-34 209/254
01:09:41
01:10:04
1474
309
Female Gill Butler 45-49 94/120
01:09:19
01:10:07
1475
390
Female Hannah Brocklesby 15-34 210/254
01:08:24
01:10:17
1476
802
Female Donna Warrington 15-34 211/254
01:08:10
01:10:17
1477
2028
Male Terry Burton 60-64 25/26
01:08:57
01:10:17
1478
2805
Male Andrew Leeson 15-34 263/272
01:08:09
01:10:17
1479
96
Female Nikki Webster 15-34 212/254
01:09:32
01:10:22
1480
2115
Male Dave Lunn 35-39 139/145
01:09:33
01:10:23
1481
413
Female Christelle Lambrou 45-49 95/120
01:08:23
01:10:24
1482
471
Female Maria Escreet 45-49 96/120
01:08:24
01:10:24
1483
650
Female Katy Stringer 40-44 132/158
01:08:51
01:10:24
1484
2733
Male Richard Carr 35-39 140/145
01:09:23
01:10:25
1485
16
Female Charlotte Cranage 15-34 213/254
01:09:13
01:10:26
1486
553
Female Kate Ellis 15-34 214/254
01:09:19
01:10:32
1487
865
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners Barnsley 60-64 7/10
01:09:39
01:10:33
1488
777
Female Saskia Davies 15-34 215/254
01:10:10
01:10:36
1489
292
Female Elaine Hogwood 55-59 23/28
01:08:49
01:10:45
1490
776
Female Victoria Lilley 15-34 216/254
01:10:19
01:10:45
1491
2671
Male Lee Muncaster Rothwell Harriers 40-44 138/140
01:09:44
01:10:47
1492
916
Female Biddy Crawford 60-64 8/10
01:09:39
01:10:52
1493
618
Female Dionne Ludwell 35-39 118/146
01:10:24
01:10:53
1494
461
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 35-39 119/146
01:09:21
01:11:03
1495
837
Female Amelia Collins 15-34 217/254
01:10:06
01:11:08
1496
483
Female Jade Seal 15-34 218/254
01:10:39
01:11:09
1497
791
Female Sarah Haigh 35-39 120/146
01:10:05
01:11:09
1498
65
Female Maria Bryan 45-49 97/120
01:10:12
01:11:10
1499
71
Female Sarah Craven 50-54 56/64
01:09:36
01:11:10
1500
2791
Male Simon Haigh 35-39 141/145
01:10:07
01:11:10
1501
597
Female Anna Mulroy 15-34 219/254
01:10:13
01:11:14
1502
732
Female Lanie Green 50-54 57/64
01:10:16
01:11:20
1503
2443
Male Simon Shakespeare 15-34 264/272
01:10:12
01:11:22
1504
265
Female Jayne Walker 55-59 24/28
01:09:46
01:11:27
1505
2496
Male Aaron Lister 15-34 265/272
01:09:30
01:11:28
1506
798
Female Lucy Harrison 15-34 220/254
01:09:55
01:11:41
1507
2614
Male Paul Foster 15-34 266/272
01:03:43
01:11:41
1508
688
Female Susan Doherty 15-34 221/254
01:09:55
01:11:43
1509
356
Female Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 121/146
01:08:14
01:11:45
1510
2318
Male Jonathan Payne 15-34 267/272
01:10:17
01:11:48
1511
926
Female Helen Craven 40-44 133/158
01:10:17
01:11:55
1512
2745
Male Paul Hampel 60-64 26/26
01:10:27
01:12:08
1513
157
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers 15-34 222/254
01:09:08
01:12:21
1514
2983
Male Peter Forbes 55-59 60/64
01:11:38
01:12:27
1515
287
Female Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers 50-54 58/64
01:10:29
01:12:33
1516
749
Female Katie Daniels 15-34 223/254
01:10:41
01:12:33
1517
748
Female Francesca Massarella 15-34 224/254
01:10:42
01:12:34
1518
2747
Male Brian Daniels 35-39 142/145
01:10:42
01:12:34
1519
2827
Male Ian Tippen Army 65-69 14/14
01:10:24
01:12:34
1520
943
Female Victoria Faxon 35-39 122/146
01:10:19
01:12:35
1521
469
Female Narelle Beckley-Perry 15-34 225/254
01:11:00
01:12:47
1522
42
Female Charlotte Dixon 35-39 123/146
01:10:33
01:12:48
1523
914
Female Emma Hume 35-39 124/146
01:09:40
01:12:48
1524
185
Female Jacqueline Walker 60-64 9/10
01:11:06
01:12:49
1525
683
Female Claire Smith 35-39 125/146
01:11:10
01:12:49
1526
510
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runner 55-59 25/28
01:09:35
01:12:53
1527
511
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runner 70+ 1/1
01:09:35
01:12:53
1528
743
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners Barnsley 15-34 226/254
01:12:07
01:13:01
1529
613
Female Sharon Harwood spenborough district AC 45-49 98/120
01:10:56
01:13:03
1530
617
Female Alison Firth 50-54 59/64
01:11:56
01:13:06
1531
746
Female Louise Chapman 35-39 126/146
01:11:57
01:13:06
1532
72
Female Samantha Allen 45-49 99/120
01:11:42
01:13:12
1533
978
Male Lee Furness 55-59 61/64
01:11:33
01:13:15
1534
2828
Male Peter Rudd 55-59 62/64
01:11:04
01:13:17
1535
2245
Male Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 79/82
01:12:04
01:13:20
1536
334
Female Lydia Mullen Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 127/146
01:12:03
01:13:24
1537
7
Female Sarah Rutson 40-44 134/158
01:09:26
01:13:27
1538
2854
Male Chris Lord 35-39 143/145
01:12:05
01:13:28
1539
953
Female Lisa Lack 15-34 227/254
01:11:45
01:13:29
1540
952
Female Sonia Jamieson 35-39 128/146
01:11:45
01:13:29
1541
57
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 100/120
01:12:26
01:13:41
1542
701
Female Louise Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 228/254
01:11:56
01:13:44
1543
43
Female Emma Long 15-34 229/254
01:11:37
01:13:50
1544
129
Female Kate Bramhall Wakefield Running Mammas 35-39 129/146
01:11:38
01:13:51
1545
2620
Male Luke Thornhill 15-34 268/272
01:08:27
01:14:11
1546
2744
Male Nicholas Broadley 35-39 144/145
01:11:00
01:14:15
1547
199
Female Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community (Castleford) 55-59 26/28
01:13:21
01:14:18
1548
477
Female Amanda Astbury SRC Castleford 40-44 135/158
01:13:22
01:14:18
1549
192
Female Caroline Eyles 40-44 136/158
01:12:33
01:14:23
1550
263
Female Heather Thorn 40-44 137/158
01:12:32
01:14:23
1551
283
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers 45-49 101/120
01:12:20
01:14:24
1552
187
Female Allison Atkins Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 138/158
01:12:55
01:14:38
1553
2432
Male Michael Richmond 70+ 5/6
01:13:21
01:14:40
1554
333
Female Louise Lockwood 35-39 130/146
01:12:50
01:14:46
1555
844
Female Rudie Maldzinski 15-34 230/254
01:14:14
01:14:50
1556
845
Female Tracy Maldzinski Barnsley Harriers 50-54 60/64
01:14:17
01:14:53
1557
820
Female Natalie Lythgoe 15-34 231/254
01:13:54
01:14:55
1558
2824
Male Ben Livesey 15-34 269/272
01:13:56
01:14:55
1559
2437
Male Gurdip Singh 40-44 139/140
01:12:25
01:14:57
1560
312
Female Jane Ibbetson 35-39 131/146
01:13:04
01:14:59
1561
893
Female Helen Thomas 60-64 10/10
01:13:04
01:14:59
1562
357
Female Jan Harding 40-44 139/158
01:10:04
01:15:04
1563
574
Female Lesley Robinson 45-49 102/120
01:10:07
01:15:07
1564
202
Female Clare Cooke 40-44 140/158
01:14:25
01:15:15
1565
11
Female Fiona Swift 45-49 103/120
01:14:10
01:15:18
1566
2010
Male Mark Swift 45-49 122/123
01:14:11
01:15:18
1567
328
Female Jane Batty 45-49 104/120
01:13:21
01:15:22
1568
234
Female Adele Reeves 40-44 141/158
01:13:31
01:15:27
1569
786
Female Lyndsay Bell 35-39 132/146
01:08:49
01:15:31
1570
2436
Male Jagjit Singh 40-44 140/140
01:15:34
01:15:34
1571
799
Female Margaret Lord 40-44 142/158
01:13:53
01:15:39
1572
337
Female Lisette Harvey 35-39 133/146
01:14:28
01:15:43
1573
2618
Male Kellen Todd 15-34 270/272
01:11:56
01:15:48
1574
654
Female Elizabeth Hardman SHEFFIELD RC 15-34 232/254
01:13:50
01:15:53
1575
186
Female Janet Mcgowan 45-49 105/120
01:14:03
01:16:08
1576
484
Female Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions 35-39 134/146
01:15:48
01:16:18
1577
603
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 15-34 233/254
01:14:15
01:16:20
1578
388
Female Rebecca Hunter 15-34 234/254
01:14:15
01:16:20
1579
374
Female Emma Barrow SARAH SWIFT WEIGHTWATCHERS 15-34 235/254
01:15:17
01:16:32
1580
490
Female Alexis Habib 15-34 236/254
01:15:17
01:16:32
1581
499
Female Claire Smith 15-34 237/254
01:14:43
01:16:38
1582
271
Female Helen Hardwick 35-39 135/146
01:14:39
01:16:45
1583
442
Female Simone Wilson 40-44 143/158
01:14:39
01:16:45
1584
498
Female Abby Crowther 15-34 238/254
01:14:52
01:16:47
1585
855
Female Lucy Horobin 35-39 136/146
01:15:57
01:16:47
1586
2612
Male Kevin Patrick 50-54 80/82
01:15:24
01:16:51
1587
871
Female Anna Spiers Wakefield Running Mammas 35-39 137/146
01:15:39
01:16:52
1588
49
Female Claire Kendrick 35-39 138/146
01:15:34
01:16:53
1589
466
Female Ayshea Aspey 40-44 144/158
01:15:32
01:17:04
1590
506
Female Hazel Gordon 35-39 139/146
01:15:33
01:17:05
1591
706
Female Kathleen Grant Handsworth Roadhogs 45-49 106/120
01:15:11
01:17:17
1592
155
Female Victoria Patterson 40-44 145/158
01:15:17
01:17:20
1593
500
Female Joanne O'toole 15-34 239/254
01:15:27
01:17:21
1594
2532
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 63/64
01:16:12
01:17:27
1595
906
Female Diane Aykroyd 65-69 5/5
01:16:06
01:17:32
1596
957
Female Clare Mason 45-49 107/120
01:16:06
01:17:32
1597
721
Female Dawn Atkinson 35-39 140/146
01:15:50
01:17:33
1598
816
Female Joanne Metcalfe 45-49 108/120
01:16:42
01:17:35
1599
803
Female Joanne Jordan 45-49 109/120
01:16:45
01:17:36
1600
341
Female Hayley Silverwood 15-34 240/254
01:17:08
01:17:50
1601
713
Female Sarah Murden 15-34 241/254
01:15:56
01:17:50
1602
45
Female Sarah Whiteley 45-49 110/120
01:15:32
01:17:51
1603
539
Female Rachel Keightley 15-34 242/254
01:16:29
01:18:05
1604
517
Female Sandra Weale 45-49 111/120
01:14:33
01:18:31
1605
358
Female Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 112/120
01:15:03
01:18:35
1606
912
Female Tracey Blackman 45-49 113/120
01:16:53
01:18:35
1607
313
Female Joanne Brook Born to run Netherton 35-39 141/146
01:16:56
01:18:39
1608
54
Female Alexandra Grassam 35-39 142/146
01:16:56
01:18:43
1609
756
Female Yvonne Stearn 55-59 27/28
01:16:59
01:18:51
1610
757
Female Linda Selby 50-54 61/64
01:17:00
01:18:51
1611
2035
Male Peter Taylor 70+ 6/6
01:17:57
01:19:49
1612
877
Female Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 146/158
01:18:40
01:20:18
1613
532
Female Michelle Land Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 114/120
01:19:02
01:20:21
1614
942
Female Panni Loh 55-59 28/28
01:19:23
01:21:04
1615
486
Female Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers 40-44 147/158
01:19:01
01:21:06
1616
247
Female Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers 45-49 115/120
01:19:03
01:21:07
1617
622
Female Lucy Galvin Kingstone Runners 15-34 243/254
01:19:44
01:21:40
1618
807
Female Beth Lewis 15-34 244/254
01:19:32
01:21:45
1619
805
Female Anne Challower 45-49 116/120
01:19:35
01:21:48
1620
126
Female Elizabeth Hull Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 148/158
01:20:22
01:22:00
1621
801
Female Sophie Crossley 15-34 245/254
01:20:56
01:22:41
1622
667
Female Hannah Johnson Kingstone Runners 15-34 246/254
01:21:18
01:23:14
1623
2259
Male Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 81/82
01:23:18
01:23:18
1624
2241
Male Mark Reeves 45-49 123/123
01:21:25
01:23:21
1625
625
Female Narelle Summers 40-44 149/158
01:21:40
01:23:25
1626
741
Female Sue Jukes 50-54 62/64
01:22:20
01:23:43
1627
739
Female Nicola Fletcher 40-44 150/158
01:22:22
01:23:45
1628
738
Female Liz Hill 40-44 151/158
01:22:23
01:23:46
1629
666
Female Christina Scott Kingstone Runners 50-54 63/64
01:21:59
01:23:56
1630
235
Female Ann Woodhead 15-34 247/254
01:22:14
01:24:18
1631
648
Female Deborah Fishman 40-44 152/158
01:23:03
01:24:42
1632
647
Female Carolyn Foster 40-44 153/158
01:23:04
01:24:43
1633
360
Female Helen Gardner Sarah Swifts weight watchers 35-39 143/146
01:23:51
01:25:06
1634
881
Female Samantha Berry Sarah Swifts Weightwatchers Group 15-34 248/254
01:23:53
01:25:08
1635
30
Female Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners 35-39 144/146
01:23:29
01:25:23
1636
376
Female Jayne Flower 45-49 117/120
01:23:30
01:25:39
1637
378
Female Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 154/158
01:23:53
01:25:51
1638
160
Female Lisa Argent 15-34 249/254
01:25:07
01:27:08
1639
817
Female Sarah Bramwell 15-34 250/254
01:25:41
01:27:09
1640
117
Female Amina Hans-Adam 35-39 145/146
01:26:08
01:28:00
1641
909
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers 50-54 64/64
01:24:47
01:28:01
1642
62
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 15-34 251/254
01:24:47
01:28:01
1643
2278
Male Gareth Robertshaw 15-34 271/272
01:24:25
01:28:45
1644
2953
Male Keith Whiteman 55-59 64/64
01:27:42
01:29:41
1645
228
Female Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 252/254
01:27:41
01:29:42
1646
53
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers 40-44 155/158
01:28:07
01:30:42
1647
2948
Male Chris Crowther 35-39 145/145
01:30:08
01:30:57
1648
2933
Male Simon Sherras St Theresas A C 50-54 82/82
01:32:49
01:34:41
1649
804
Female Angela France 40-44 156/158
01:33:06
01:35:19
1650
810
Female Michaela Mchale 45-49 118/120
01:33:06
01:35:19
1651
814
Female Lucy Heaton 15-34 253/254
01:33:49
01:35:50
1652
815
Female Emma Lund 15-34 254/254
01:33:48
01:35:50
1653
868
Female Tracy Davies 45-49 119/120
01:34:27
01:36:29
1654
267
Female Jill Sedgwick 40-44 157/158
01:39:37
01:41:40
1655
2233
Male John Paul Barnett 15-34 272/272
01:46:45
01:46:45
1656
614
Female Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough Ac 35-39 146/146
01:45:33
01:47:40
1657
184
Female Susan Jackson Spenborough Ac 45-49 120/120
01:45:54
01:47:41
1658
158
Female Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 158/158
01:56:20
01:58:19