The Flitwick 10k 2016

The 17th April 2016

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
479
Male Kenneth Nugent Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kenneth Nugent Donore Harriers (Dublin) 17-39 1/154
00:32:55
00:32:57
2
645
Male Joseph Townsend Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Joseph Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club 17-39 2/154
00:33:19
00:33:19
3
547
Male Duarte Rodrigues Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Duarte Rodrigues 17-39 3/154
00:33:35
00:33:37
4
394
Male Huw Lobb Bedford & County AC 17-39 4/154
00:33:47
00:33:49
5
654
Male Mark Vaughan North Herts RRC 40-49 1/128
00:33:56
00:33:58
6
754
Male Paul Farmer Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 5/154
00:34:03
00:34:06
7
16
Male Alex Ash Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 6/154
00:34:19
00:34:19
8
279
Male Matt Hann St Albans Striders 17-39 7/154
00:34:43
00:34:44
9
652
Male Glen Turner Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 8/154
00:34:52
00:34:54
10
77
Male Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC 50-59 1/96
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
49
Male Michele Besio St Albans Striders 17-39 9/154
00:36:22
00:36:24
12
326
Male Thomas Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 10/154
00:36:28
00:36:28
13
687
Male Jon Williams Ware Joggers 17-39 11/154
00:36:44
00:36:45
14
524
Female Victoria Pritchard Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 17-34 1/74
00:36:48
00:36:48
15
373
Male Tom Kimber 17-39 12/154
00:36:57
00:36:59
16
717
Male Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 13/154
00:37:04
00:37:06
17
527
Male Grant Ramsay Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 2/128
00:37:06
00:37:08
18
588
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 14/154
00:37:08
00:37:11
19
274
Male Paul Halford Boxfit Tri 40-49 3/128
00:37:14
00:37:16
20
730
Male Winston Woodward Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 4/128
00:37:20
00:37:23
21
129
Male Dan Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 40-49 5/128
00:37:27
00:37:31
22
576
Male Giles Shorley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 6/128
00:37:48
00:37:50
23
534
Male Simon Read Redway Runners 40-49 7/128
00:37:54
00:37:56
24
305
Male Justin Hill Ware Joggers 50-59 2/96
00:37:57
00:37:59
25
166
Male Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 15/154
00:38:00
00:38:05
26
602
Male Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 16/154
00:38:09
00:38:12
27
266
Male David Green Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 3/96
00:38:14
00:38:17
28
542
Male Paul.79 Robertson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 17/154
00:38:25
00:38:30
29
156
Male Martin Davern 40-49 8/128
00:38:31
00:38:34
30
46
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers 40-49 9/128
00:38:57
00:38:59
31
589
Male Graham Smith St Albans Striders 40-49 10/128
00:39:07
00:39:12
32
737
Male Tony Daglish Redway Runners 50-59 4/96
00:39:22
00:39:25
33
741
Female Rosanna Andrews 17-34 2/74
00:39:23
00:39:25
34
476
Male Riccardo Noro 17-39 18/154
00:39:22
00:39:26
35
777
Male Paul Hughes 50-59 5/96
00:39:30
00:39:31
36
36
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 6/96
00:39:31
00:39:35
37
54
Male James Black Bedford & County AC 40-49 11/128
00:39:30
00:39:35
38
161
Female Sarah Davis-Foxon Northampton Road Runners 45-54 1/77
00:39:34
00:39:36
39
71
Male Timothy Brignall Ware Joggers 17-39 19/154
00:39:35
00:39:37
40
122
Male Adam Clayton 17-39 20/154
00:39:33
00:39:37
41
601
Male Steve Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 7/96
00:39:40
00:39:44
42
582
Male Keith Skilling Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated) 40-49 12/128
00:39:51
00:39:54
43
127
Male Dave Coard Boxfit Tri 50-59 8/96
00:39:52
00:39:55
44
159
Male Oliver Davies Bedford & County AC U17 1/4
00:40:03
00:40:05
45
467
Male Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC 40-49 13/128
00:40:03
00:40:07
46
454
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC 40-49 14/128
00:40:03
00:40:08
47
525
Female Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers 45-54 2/77
00:40:07
00:40:09
48
231
Male James Folan 17-39 21/154
00:40:22
00:40:28
49
568
Male Sunil Sharma Full Potential (Unaffiliated) 40-49 15/128
00:40:23
00:40:31
50
559
Male Ryan Saint Luton Athletic Club U17 2/4
00:40:33
00:40:40
51
472
Male Anthony Nicolson St Albans Striders 40-49 16/128
00:40:39
00:40:46
52
739
Male Richard Laursen Bedford & County AC U17 3/4
00:40:46
00:40:48
53
93
Male Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 9/96
00:40:50
00:40:51
54
276
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 10/96
00:40:45
00:40:52
55
315
Female Christine Howard Billericay Striders 45-54 3/77
00:40:50
00:40:54
56
350
Male Oliver Jones 17-39 22/154
00:40:55
00:41:01
57
552
Male Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 17/128
00:40:52
00:41:01
58
724
Male Mark Sweeney Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 50-59 11/96
00:40:58
00:41:03
59
178
Male Stephen Dodd Trent Park Running Club 60+ 1/63
00:41:02
00:41:05
60
697
Male Clinton Woolley 17-39 23/154
00:40:58
00:41:08
61
398
Male Dan Lothian 17-39 24/154
00:41:06
00:41:12
62
193
Male Christopher Dunn Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 25/154
00:41:15
00:41:21
63
6
Male David Ackerley Woodbridge Shufflers RC 17-39 26/154
00:41:13
00:41:22
64
712
Male Herbie Hopkins 17-39 27/154
00:41:16
00:41:25
65
639
Male Robert Thompson Redway Runners 17-39 28/154
00:41:24
00:41:27
66
20
Male Mark Atkinson MK Lakeside Runners 17-39 29/154
00:41:42
00:41:45
67
633
Male Jason Taylor 40-49 18/128
00:41:45
00:41:47
68
62
Female Sophie Boyle 17-34 3/74
00:41:45
00:41:49
69
684
Male Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC 60+ 2/63
00:41:48
00:41:53
70
621
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 19/128
00:41:52
00:41:55
71
50
Male Lloyd Bevan Serpentine RC 50-59 12/96
00:41:55
00:41:58
72
726
Female Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 45-54 4/77
00:41:58
00:42:00
73
781
Male Adam Francis 40-49 20/128
00:42:01
00:42:03
74
99
Male Stewart Campbell 40-49 21/128
00:42:02
00:42:06
75
596
Male Richard Southan Biggleswade AC 17-39 30/154
00:42:05
00:42:11
76
718
Male Tim Mills 17-39 31/154
00:42:04
00:42:13
77
134
Male Andy Cooper 17-39 32/154
00:42:13
00:42:21
78
250
Male Paul Geary Harpenden Arrows Running Club 40-49 22/128
00:42:18
00:42:21
79
750
Male Daniel Bell 40-49 23/128
00:42:15
00:42:24
80
662
Male Stephen Walker 17-39 33/154
00:42:17
00:42:25
81
310
Male Simon Hodgson Harpenden Arrows Running Club 17-39 34/154
00:42:22
00:42:26
82
646
Male Mark Trew Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 35/154
00:42:19
00:42:27
83
69
Male Martin Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-59 13/96
00:42:33
00:42:39
84
354
Male Simon Jones Northbrook Athletic Club 17-39 36/154
00:42:37
00:42:41
85
402
Male Jonathan Luik 40-49 24/128
00:42:46
00:42:52
86
195
Male Jeremy Eagles 40-49 25/128
00:42:56
00:43:03
87
418
Male John Mcburney TriTalk.co.uk (Unaffiliated) 40-49 26/128
00:43:02
00:43:07
88
676
Male Robert Whaley 17-39 37/154
00:43:00
00:43:11
89
215
Male Matt Eyre 17-39 38/154
00:43:09
00:43:17
90
191
Female Charlotte Dunham Boxfit Tri 17-34 4/74
00:43:16
00:43:21
91
500
Male Rob Payne Bedford & County AC 40-49 27/128
00:43:17
00:43:24
92
380
Male Peter Kouwenberg Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 39/154
00:43:28
00:43:33
93
638
Female Kirsty Thompson Bedford & County AC 17-34 5/74
00:43:24
00:43:33
94
406
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 40/154
00:43:33
00:43:38
95
218
Male Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 28/128
00:43:29
00:43:39
96
729
Male Oliver Westbook-Netherton 17-39 41/154
00:43:28
00:43:41
97
382
Male Sean Lang Bedford & County AC 40-49 29/128
00:43:40
00:43:47
98
300
Male Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 14/96
00:43:45
00:43:50
99
443
Male Tim Miles Redway Runners 40-49 30/128
00:43:48
00:43:54
100
38
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 42/154
00:43:45
00:43:56
101
70
Male Roland Bright 50-59 15/96
00:43:44
00:43:56
102
669
Male Daniel Warner 17-39 43/154
00:43:47
00:43:56
103
351
Male Paul Jones 50-59 16/96
00:43:55
00:44:00
104
25
Male Peter Baker Ware Joggers 50-59 17/96
00:44:01
00:44:04
105
411
Male Ben Marshall U17 4/4
00:44:08
00:44:11
106
255
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 44/154
00:44:10
00:44:13
107
63
Male Matthew Brain Vegan Runners UK 40-49 31/128
00:44:05
00:44:20
108
103
Female Nuala Carson Ware Joggers 17-34 6/74
00:44:20
00:44:22
109
45
Male Jeremy Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 18/96
00:44:23
00:44:28
110
306
Male Steven Hirst Saint Edmund Pacers 17-39 45/154
00:44:06
00:44:28
111
755
Male Ian Moxon-Booth 17-39 46/154
00:44:23
00:44:30
112
244
Female Katy Garnham-Lee Leighton Fun Runners 17-34 7/74
00:44:28
00:44:31
113
228
Male Anthony Fitzpatrick Bedford & County AC 50-59 19/96
00:44:16
00:44:33
114
583
Male Derek Slann Redway Runners 60+ 3/63
00:44:27
00:44:33
115
196
Male Ian Early Dunstable RRC 40-49 32/128
00:44:31
00:44:36
116
66
Male Paul Brennan Ware Joggers 50-59 20/96
00:44:39
00:44:42
117
751
Male Lewis Macey 17-39 47/154
00:44:25
00:44:42
118
222
Male Stuart Feenan 17-39 48/154
00:44:44
00:44:46
119
29
Male Steven Baldwin 17-39 49/154
00:44:22
00:44:48
120
337
Male Alex Jefferson 17-39 50/154
00:44:43
00:44:49
121
727
Female Mary Ward Tring RC 45-54 5/77
00:44:42
00:44:51
122
404
Male Gregory Magee Boxfit Tri 40-49 33/128
00:44:47
00:44:54
123
374
Male Oliver King 17-39 51/154
00:44:45
00:44:58
124
109
Male Tom Cawdell 17-39 52/154
00:44:59
00:44:59
125
261
Male Duncan Gordon Buckingham & Stowe RC 17-39 53/154
00:44:58
00:45:03
126
445
Male Les Millard 40-49 34/128
00:45:00
00:45:08
127
174
Male Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 35/128
00:45:00
00:45:13
128
705
Male Tony Brackstone Southern Counties Veterans AC 60+ 4/63
00:45:12
00:45:16
129
586
Male Bill Smith 50-59 21/96
00:45:16
00:45:18
130
87
Female Verna Burgess Tring RC 45-54 6/77
00:45:06
00:45:20
131
609
Male Matthew Stephens Ware Joggers 17-39 54/154
00:45:20
00:45:22
132
469
Male Luke Napper 17-39 55/154
00:45:16
00:45:23
133
270
Female Ruth Grint Dunstable RRC 45-54 7/77
00:45:27
00:45:37
134
533
Male Jeremy Read 40-49 36/128
00:45:26
00:45:42
135
658
Male Martin Veryard 50-59 22/96
00:45:33
00:45:43
136
383
Male Daniel Langton St Albans Striders 17-39 56/154
00:45:15
00:45:46
137
48
Female Victoria Berry Redway Runners 17-34 8/74
00:45:42
00:45:48
138
565
Male Samuel Self 17-39 57/154
00:45:32
00:45:48
139
117
Female Louise Clark Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 1/71
00:45:42
00:45:52
140
470
Male Matthew Newman 17-39 58/154
00:45:53
00:45:57
141
529
Male Anatole Ransom Watford Joggers 17-39 59/154
00:45:41
00:45:59
142
461
Male Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 23/96
00:46:02
00:46:10
143
267
Male Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 60/154
00:46:02
00:46:12
144
61
Male Jonathan Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 61/154
00:46:03
00:46:13
145
435
Male Gerald Meah Cambridge & Coleridge AC 50-59 24/96
00:46:12
00:46:19
146
301
Female Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders 55+ 1/30
00:46:14
00:46:21
147
386
Male Keith Lawlor 50-59 25/96
00:45:59
00:46:22
148
312
Male John Hope St Albans Striders 60+ 5/63
00:46:16
00:46:23
149
200
Male Paul.78 Edwards 17-39 62/154
00:46:08
00:46:25
150
594
Male Keith Sohl 40-49 37/128
00:46:09
00:46:27
151
597
Male David Spilling 50-59 26/96
00:46:19
00:46:32
152
569
Male Daryl Sharp 17-39 63/154
00:46:19
00:46:34
153
433
Male Graeme Mctait UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 38/128
00:46:24
00:46:36
154
665
Male Steven Wallace Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 39/128
00:46:18
00:46:36
155
707
Male Gordon Dow 40-49 40/128
00:46:30
00:46:38
156
775
Male Brian Wright 40-49 41/128
00:46:35
00:46:43
157
273
Female Robyn Hackwell 17-34 9/74
00:46:37
00:46:45
158
209
Male Chris English 50-59 27/96
00:46:33
00:46:46
159
713
Male Thomas Hull 17-39 64/154
00:46:36
00:46:46
160
347
Male Mark Jones 40-49 42/128
00:46:41
00:46:50
161
577
Female Sarah Shynn Dunstable RRC 45-54 8/77
00:46:39
00:46:50
162
670
Female Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC 45-54 9/77
00:46:40
00:46:51
163
563
Female Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident (Unaffiliated) 35-44 2/71
00:46:25
00:46:53
164
714
Male Paul Little Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 28/96
00:46:40
00:46:54
165
409
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 43/128
00:46:49
00:46:55
166
269
Male Robert Gregory 17-39 65/154
00:46:37
00:46:57
167
372
Male James Kilroy Fairlands Valley Spartans 17-39 66/154
00:46:51
00:46:58
168
102
Male David Carr Hitchin Running Club 40-49 44/128
00:46:34
00:47:02
169
168
Male Morris Dempster Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 6/63
00:46:51
00:47:04
170
690
Male Martin Winter 50-59 29/96
00:46:59
00:47:09
171
68
Female Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-54 10/77
00:46:59
00:47:11
172
649
Female Ann Tryssesoone Fairlands Valley Spartans 45-54 11/77
00:47:01
00:47:12
173
423
Male Paul Mcdonagh 40-49 45/128
00:46:53
00:47:18
174
252
Female Daniella Gibson Stopsley Striders 17-34 10/74
00:47:10
00:47:19
175
115
Male Iain Clark 40-49 46/128
00:47:11
00:47:23
176
160
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 17-39 67/154
00:47:16
00:47:24
177
685
Male Chris Williams Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 47/128
00:47:15
00:47:24
178
600
Male Neil Stanley 40-49 48/128
00:47:21
00:47:28
179
450
Male Kevin Moore 17-39 68/154
00:47:23
00:47:33
180
126
Male Stephen Clough 50-59 30/96
00:47:22
00:47:34
181
15
Male Kevin Anstee 50-59 31/96
00:47:17
00:47:35
182
746
Male Andy Page 40-49 49/128
00:46:51
00:47:37
183
438
Male James Mee 17-39 69/154
00:47:19
00:47:38
184
495
Male John Parsons 50-59 32/96
00:47:32
00:47:40
185
98
Female Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 3/71
00:47:28
00:47:45
186
795
Male Charlie White 17-39 70/154
00:47:28
00:47:45
187
543
Male Michael Robinson Portsmouth Joggers 60+ 7/63
00:47:40
00:47:46
188
756
Male Jonathan Walker 50-59 33/96
00:47:38
00:47:51
189
513
Male Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club 50-59 34/96
00:47:43
00:47:56
190
280
Male Patrick Harnan Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 50/128
00:47:50
00:47:59
191
612
Male Marc Stewart 17-39 71/154
00:47:53
00:48:08
192
446
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17-39 72/154
00:47:58
00:48:10
193
635
Male Iain Thomas 40-49 51/128
00:47:59
00:48:11
194
258
Male Lloyd Goodall 40-49 52/128
00:48:00
00:48:12
195
64
Male Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 8/63
00:48:06
00:48:16
196
614
Female Holly Stockton 17-34 11/74
00:48:05
00:48:16
197
27
Male Gary Baldwin Biggleswade AC 50-59 35/96
00:47:53
00:48:18
198
334
Male Martin Janes Redway Runners 40-49 53/128
00:48:03
00:48:22
199
285
Male Roger Hart 50-59 36/96
00:48:06
00:48:24
200
731
Male John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 9/63
00:47:39
00:48:24
201
573
Male James Shea Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 54/128
00:48:11
00:48:27
202
170
Female Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 4/71
00:48:16
00:48:29
203
752
Male Gray Simon 50-59 37/96
00:48:27
00:48:32
204
162
Male Jean-Jacques De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 55/128
00:48:07
00:48:33
205
268
Male Ben Gregory 17-39 73/154
00:48:12
00:48:33
206
203
Male Martin Elliott Hitchin Running Club 40-49 56/128
00:48:02
00:48:35
207
138
Female Claire Cox Fairlands Valley Spartans 35-44 5/71
00:48:23
00:48:38
208
286
Male Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 50-59 38/96
00:48:15
00:48:40
209
133
Male Jamie Coombs 17-39 74/154
00:48:39
00:48:43
210
172
Male Jon Dilworth Northampton Road Runners 60+ 10/63
00:48:37
00:48:43
211
72
Male Christopher Brittain Road Runners Club 60+ 11/63
00:48:38
00:48:45
212
774
Male Darren Gibbons 40-49 57/128
00:48:38
00:48:47
213
31
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 39/96
00:48:28
00:48:49
214
206
Male Darren Emmerson Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 58/128
00:48:34
00:48:49
215
192
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 40/96
00:48:47
00:48:50
216
186
Male Terry Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 12/63
00:48:43
00:48:52
217
366
Female Jodie Kelly 17-34 12/74
00:48:41
00:48:55
218
173
Male Chris Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 59/128
00:48:43
00:48:57
219
509
Male Anthony Phillips 50-59 41/96
00:48:23
00:49:00
220
794
Male Andy Hall 17-39 75/154
00:48:37
00:49:06
221
492
Female Yvonne Parker Road Runners Club 55+ 2/30
00:49:12
00:49:12
222
553
Female Sam Rowe Ware Joggers 45-54 12/77
00:49:12
00:49:17
223
410
Female Laura Marsh Rushden Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) 35-44 6/71
00:48:53
00:49:19
224
220
Male Andrew Fassnidge 17-39 76/154
00:49:08
00:49:22
225
230
Male Richie Floyd 17-39 77/154
00:49:04
00:49:22
226
232
Male Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 42/96
00:49:01
00:49:22
227
627
Male Bernard Sykes 50-59 43/96
00:49:03
00:49:22
228
42
Male Matthew Beard 40-49 60/128
00:49:12
00:49:23
229
401
Male Alan Ludicke 17-39 78/154
00:49:15
00:49:23
230
321
Male Adrian Hunt 50-59 44/96
00:48:51
00:49:31
231
346
Female Kirsty Jones Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 7/71
00:49:08
00:49:35
232
413
Female Laura Mason SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 17-34 13/74
00:49:03
00:49:35
233
487
Male Mark Osborn 40-49 61/128
00:49:06
00:49:35
234
59
Male Paul Boocock 40-49 62/128
00:49:22
00:49:36
235
642
Male Daniel Thorne 17-39 79/154
00:49:19
00:49:36
236
457
Male Ben Morris 17-39 80/154
00:49:23
00:49:37
237
34
Female Elizabeth Barber St Albans Striders 55+ 3/30
00:49:23
00:49:39
238
124
Male Rob Cleveland 40-49 63/128
00:49:14
00:49:39
239
579
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK 50-59 45/96
00:49:23
00:49:39
240
359
Female Jane Julians 35-44 8/71
00:49:32
00:49:40
241
76
Male Daniel Brosnan 17-39 81/154
00:49:41
00:49:41
242
700
Male Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 46/96
00:49:29
00:49:41
243
291
Male Andrew Hayward 17-39 82/154
00:49:27
00:49:42
244
118
Male Christopher Clarke Biggleswade AC 60+ 13/63
00:49:30
00:49:46
245
604
Male Simon Staplehurst 40-49 64/128
00:49:22
00:49:49
246
111
Male Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans 17-39 83/154
00:49:33
00:49:50
247
797
Male Tom Legg 17-39 84/154
00:49:41
00:49:51
248
332
Male Gareth James 17-39 85/154
00:49:20
00:49:53
249
14
Male Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 65/128
00:49:30
00:49:56
250
233
Female Hannah Fothergill Stopsley Striders 17-34 14/74
00:49:45
00:49:56
251
414
Male Stuart Mason Hitchin Running Club 17-39 86/154
00:49:49
00:49:57
252
100
Male Paul Carolan Tring RC 40-49 66/128
00:49:32
00:49:58
253
182
Male Jamie Dooley Stopsley Striders 17-39 87/154
00:49:48
00:50:00
254
449
Male Adrian Moore Stopsley Striders 60+ 14/63
00:49:23
00:50:00
255
79
Male Samuel Brown 17-39 88/154
00:49:48
00:50:01
256
395
Male Mike Lobb 60+ 15/63
00:49:46
00:50:02
257
271
Male Adam Guest 17-39 89/154
00:49:45
00:50:08
258
516
Male Richard Pooley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 47/96
00:49:43
00:50:10
259
52
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 90/154
00:49:49
00:50:13
260
473
Male Eddie Nock 17-39 91/154
00:49:53
00:50:14
261
157
Female Becky Davies 17-34 15/74
00:49:37
00:50:16
262
264
Male Jean-Baptiste Graire 17-39 92/154
00:49:54
00:50:17
263
82
Male Alan Bullimore 50-59 48/96
00:49:41
00:50:21
264
3
Male Mark Aaronson 40-49 67/128
00:50:13
00:50:26
265
379
Female Kathryn Knights 17-34 16/74
00:50:11
00:50:27
266
130
Female Suzanne Connors Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 35-44 9/71
00:50:11
00:50:28
267
65
Male Peter Breitenbach 50-59 49/96
00:49:59
00:50:31
268
681
Female Carla Whitmore Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 17/74
00:50:27
00:50:31
269
696
Male Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 93/154
00:50:17
00:50:32
270
116
Female Jo Clark 45-54 13/77
00:50:20
00:50:33
271
248
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 50/96
00:50:14
00:50:34
272
740
Male Gary Moore Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 16/63
00:50:20
00:50:36
273
434
Male Michael Mead 50-59 51/96
00:50:17
00:50:37
274
262
Male John Graham 50-59 52/96
00:49:51
00:50:38
275
348
Female Niki Jones Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 14/77
00:50:16
00:50:38
276
453
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC 35-44 10/71
00:50:10
00:50:39
277
189
Male Vince Duffy 60+ 17/63
00:50:06
00:50:42
278
405
Male John Mallett Ware Joggers 17-39 94/154
00:50:33
00:50:42
279
704
Male Richard Zerfahs 17-39 95/154
00:50:27
00:50:43
280
757
Female Dayle Walker 17-34 18/74
00:50:06
00:50:43
281
44
Female Carla Bell Ware Joggers 55+ 4/30
00:50:42
00:50:46
282
617
Male Tony Street 50-59 53/96
00:50:28
00:50:46
283
275
Male Gaius Hammond 40-49 68/128
00:50:26
00:50:47
284
362
Male Andrew Kear 17-39 96/154
00:50:28
00:50:49
285
489
Female Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC 35-44 11/71
00:50:28
00:50:50
286
309
Male Andy Hodgson 40-49 69/128
00:50:30
00:50:51
287
165
Male Roger Dear 60+ 18/63
00:50:36
00:50:55
288
289
Male Peter Haygarth 40-49 70/128
00:50:32
00:50:55
289
425
Female Lucy Mcgroarty 17-34 19/74
00:50:17
00:50:56
290
711
Male Paul Heathfield 17-39 97/154
00:50:49
00:50:59
291
376
Male Christopher Knight 40-49 71/128
00:50:51
00:51:00
292
448
Female Marianne Mitchell Ware Joggers 35-44 12/71
00:50:56
00:51:06
293
531
Female Alison Ray Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45-54 15/77
00:50:53
00:51:06
294
760
Male Leigh Pickard UKNOWN 1/1
00:50:53
00:51:07
295
292
Female Annalisa Heath Ware Joggers 17-34 20/74
00:51:05
00:51:08
296
673
Male Richard Watson Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 72/128
00:50:40
00:51:12
297
535
Male Stewart Read Stopsley Striders 40-49 73/128
00:50:38
00:51:14
298
503
Male Jakub Pedziwiatr 17-39 98/154
00:51:11
00:51:15
299
759
Male Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders 50-59 54/96
00:50:56
00:51:16
300
747
Male Uday Patel Cambridge & Coleridge AC 50-59 55/96
00:51:03
00:51:19
301
94
Female Marnie Byles Redway Runners 35-44 13/71
00:51:05
00:51:23
302
560
Male Sean Saint 40-49 74/128
00:50:53
00:51:24
303
113
Male Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders 60+ 19/63
00:51:14
00:51:25
304
784
Male Chris Redding 40-49 75/128
00:50:46
00:51:27
305
328
Male John Ingram 60+ 20/63
00:51:14
00:51:33
306
768
Male Andy Dale 40-49 76/128
00:51:17
00:51:36
307
184
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 21/63
00:50:51
00:51:37
308
251
Female Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Biggleswade AC 35-44 14/71
00:51:12
00:51:40
309
628
Male Alan Symington 60+ 22/63
00:51:25
00:51:45
310
514
Female Hannah Pollard Newmarket Joggers 35-44 15/71
00:51:20
00:51:46
311
242
Male Thomas Garner 17-39 99/154
00:51:24
00:51:48
312
430
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 56/96
00:51:36
00:51:50
313
358
Male Simon Joyce Ware Joggers 50-59 57/96
00:51:50
00:51:53
314
439
Female Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers 17-34 21/74
00:51:20
00:51:55
315
139
Female Kally Cox 35-44 16/71
00:51:17
00:51:58
316
502
Female Sarah Pearson 45-54 16/77
00:51:42
00:51:58
317
523
Male Andy Prior Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 77/128
00:51:44
00:52:01
318
522
Male David Price 60+ 23/63
00:51:45
00:52:02
319
355
Male Tony Jones Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 58/96
00:51:37
00:52:04
320
78
Male Peter Brown 17-39 100/154
00:51:59
00:52:11
321
511
Male Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners 60+ 24/63
00:51:58
00:52:11
322
776
Female Victoria Wilkinson 45-54 17/77
00:51:37
00:52:12
323
41
Male Chris Baxter 40-49 78/128
00:51:53
00:52:14
324
153
Male Scott Dalkin 17-39 101/154
00:51:30
00:52:15
325
371
Male Calum Kidd Biddulph RC 17-39 102/154
00:52:06
00:52:18
326
789
Male Joseph Audley 17-39 103/154
00:51:58
00:52:22
327
738
Male Anthony Davis 40-49 79/128
00:52:01
00:52:25
328
595
Male Duncan Soutar 17-39 104/154
00:52:00
00:52:30
329
793
Female Isabelle Martin 17-34 22/74
00:52:02
00:52:30
330
388
Male Phil Lawrence 17-39 105/154
00:51:59
00:52:31
331
183
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 17/71
00:52:07
00:52:33
332
331
Male Dean Jackson 50-59 59/96
00:52:08
00:52:37
333
363
Female Helen Kearns Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55+ 5/30
00:52:29
00:52:42
334
239
Male Roger Gallucci 40-49 80/128
00:52:40
00:52:51
335
528
Female Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers 55+ 6/30
00:52:51
00:52:55
336
519
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 60/96
00:52:35
00:52:57
337
132
Male Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 61/96
00:52:42
00:53:00
338
403
Male Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners 60+ 25/63
00:52:42
00:53:00
339
651
Female Eloise Turner ATW Team (Unaffiliated) 35-44 18/71
00:52:19
00:53:02
340
96
Female Abigail Cacia 17-34 23/74
00:52:21
00:53:03
341
37
Female Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 19/71
00:52:44
00:53:06
342
474
Male Philip Norman Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club 60+ 26/63
00:52:58
00:53:09
343
22
Male Paul Baggaley 50-59 62/96
00:52:46
00:53:10
344
75
Male Steve Broomfield 50-59 63/96
00:52:52
00:53:13
345
659
Male Michael Veryard 40-49 81/128
00:52:44
00:53:15
346
723
Male John Smith Northbrook Athletic Club 50-59 64/96
00:52:44
00:53:18
347
204
Female Nikki Elvin Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 24/74
00:53:00
00:53:19
348
578
Male Daniel Simmons 17-39 106/154
00:52:30
00:53:20
349
679
Male Laurence White 17-39 107/154
00:52:54
00:53:22
350
163
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC 55+ 7/30
00:52:52
00:53:23
351
623
Male Ian Sutcliffe North Herts RRC 60+ 27/63
00:53:09
00:53:31
352
150
Male Kevin Cutler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 108/154
00:53:14
00:53:34
353
537
Male Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders 60+ 28/63
00:53:25
00:53:35
354
648
Female Sacha Trude Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 18/77
00:53:23
00:53:35
355
265
Male Craig Green 17-39 109/154
00:53:23
00:53:36
356
128
Male Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers 50-59 65/96
00:53:30
00:53:37
357
486
Male Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 66/96
00:53:17
00:53:38
358
637
Male Jonathan Thompson 17-39 110/154
00:52:53
00:53:39
359
629
Male Roland Talbot 60+ 29/63
00:53:19
00:53:41
360
444
Male Clive Millar Hitchin Running Club 60+ 30/63
00:53:27
00:53:42
361
225
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 31/63
00:53:19
00:53:46
362
735
Male Darren Sutton 40-49 82/128
00:53:28
00:53:47
363
437
Male Steven Meazey 17-39 111/154
00:53:37
00:53:48
364
246
Male Ian Gascoigne 50-59 67/96
00:53:28
00:53:52
365
9
Female Claire Adamson Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 25/74
00:53:30
00:53:57
366
83
Male Steve Bunker St.Neots Riverside Runners 40-49 83/128
00:53:34
00:53:58
367
575
Male John Sheehan 50-59 68/96
00:53:32
00:53:58
368
764
Male Andrew Stock 40-49 84/128
00:53:25
00:53:59
369
725
Male Randall Thacker 50-59 69/96
00:53:30
00:54:01
370
287
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 85/128
00:53:27
00:54:02
371
143
Female Michelle Cross Ware Joggers 45-54 19/77
00:54:01
00:54:04
372
767
Male Michael Bambrook 40-49 86/128
00:53:46
00:54:04
373
259
Male Daniel Goodge 17-39 112/154
00:53:46
00:54:10
374
217
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 20/71
00:53:53
00:54:14
375
546
Male Giovanni Rodolfi 40-49 87/128
00:53:34
00:54:14
376
538
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 20/77
00:54:01
00:54:15
377
475
Female Jackie Normanton 45-54 21/77
00:53:50
00:54:21
378
412
Male Russell Marshall 40-49 88/128
00:54:04
00:54:22
379
702
Female Kimberley Yardley 17-34 26/74
00:54:06
00:54:25
380
561
Female Deborah Salmon 55+ 8/30
00:54:07
00:54:26
381
141
Male Pete Crawley Redway Runners 50-59 70/96
00:53:51
00:54:28
382
335
Female Ada Janusiene Fairlands Valley Spartans 17-34 27/74
00:54:12
00:54:30
383
436
Male Matt Measures 17-39 113/154
00:54:11
00:54:34
384
666
Male Luke Waller Dacorum & Tring AC 17-39 114/154
00:53:58
00:54:37
385
615
Female Vicky Stoughton Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 21/71
00:54:01
00:54:42
386
89
Male Sean Burlinson 40-49 89/128
00:54:21
00:54:44
387
556
Female Heather Royles Hitchin Running Club 45-54 22/77
00:54:13
00:54:47
388
440
Male Ian Melville 17-39 115/154
00:54:40
00:54:48
389
706
Female Kim Caddy Stopsley Striders 17-34 28/74
00:54:16
00:54:52
390
158
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders 45-54 23/77
00:54:17
00:54:53
391
201
Male Paul.86 Edwards 17-39 116/154
00:54:27
00:54:55
392
28
Male Philip Baldwin 17-39 117/154
00:54:33
00:54:58
393
550
Female Tracy Rolland 45-54 24/77
00:54:27
00:54:59
394
574
Male Steve Shearman 40-49 90/128
00:54:15
00:54:59
395
480
Male Darien O'brien Girton Groaners RC (Unaffiliated) 50-59 71/96
00:54:30
00:55:00
396
507
Female Natasha Perry 35-44 22/71
00:54:36
00:55:01
397
311
Male Douglas Holloway 50-59 72/96
00:54:36
00:55:05
398
101
Male Damien Carpenter 17-39 118/154
00:54:29
00:55:06
399
758
Female Linda Walker 45-54 25/77
00:54:33
00:55:09
400
689
Female Carol Winter 45-54 26/77
00:54:44
00:55:11
401
530
Male Keith Rapley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 73/96
00:54:45
00:55:12
402
761
Male Alan Digby 40-49 91/128
00:54:39
00:55:12
403
506
Female Debbie Perkins St.Neots Riverside Runners 35-44 23/71
00:54:42
00:55:15
404
545
Male Martin Rodgers 40-49 92/128
00:54:49
00:55:19
405
58
Male Will Bolton 50-59 74/96
00:54:36
00:55:26
406
734
Female Silvia Fragoeiro 35-44 24/71
00:55:05
00:55:29
407
341
Female Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 29/74
00:55:03
00:55:34
408
580
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC 60+ 32/63
00:55:12
00:55:39
409
112
Male Nick Cheal Ware Joggers 60+ 33/63
00:55:31
00:55:42
410
587
Female Claire Smith 35-44 25/71
00:55:10
00:55:43
411
384
Male Lewis Large 17-39 119/154
00:55:09
00:55:44
412
721
Male Paul Plunkett 17-39 120/154
00:55:15
00:55:45
413
456
Male John Morle Redway Runners 60+ 34/63
00:55:06
00:55:46
414
663
Male Tony Walker 40-49 93/128
00:55:23
00:55:46
415
548
Female Debbie Roff Leighton Fun Runners 17-34 30/74
00:55:32
00:55:47
416
763
Male Roger Fenwick 50-59 75/96
00:55:22
00:55:48
417
585
Male Stephen Small 50-59 76/96
00:55:04
00:55:51
418
769
Male Tim Jenkins 40-49 94/128
00:55:23
00:55:53
419
611
Female Sarah-Jane Stephens St Albans Striders 45-54 27/77
00:55:16
00:55:55
420
391
Male Martin Lees 40-49 95/128
00:55:21
00:55:56
421
368
Female Tracy Kerr 35-44 26/71
00:55:24
00:55:57
422
51
Female Lindsey Bierton Boxfit Tri 17-34 31/74
00:55:56
00:56:01
423
281
Female Claire Harnett Dunstable RRC 17-34 32/74
00:55:47
00:56:02
424
142
Male Stuart Crosbie 17-39 121/154
00:55:28
00:56:06
425
32
Female Eleanor Ballinger Wrekin Road Runners 17-34 33/74
00:55:58
00:56:08
426
125
Male Vic Cleveland 17-39 122/154
00:55:47
00:56:12
427
43
Male Martyn Beer Hitchin Running Club 40-49 96/128
00:55:46
00:56:20
428
417
Female Tracey Mcalinney 45-54 28/77
00:55:56
00:56:21
429
241
Female Rachel Garner 17-34 34/74
00:55:54
00:56:24
430
229
Male James Fleckney 17-39 123/154
00:55:50
00:56:28
431
105
Female Nicola Cassidy 35-44 27/71
00:55:59
00:56:31
432
521
Male Peter Preston 50-59 77/96
00:55:42
00:56:33
433
667
Male Bob Ward 60+ 35/63
00:56:16
00:56:33
434
562
Female Sarah Schofield 35-44 28/71
00:55:57
00:56:34
435
644
Female Nicola Tout Fairlands Valley Spartans 35-44 29/71
00:56:18
00:56:35
436
238
Male Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 78/96
00:56:11
00:56:37
437
81
Female Sarah Bryant Redway Runners 45-54 29/77
00:56:03
00:56:38
438
381
Male Russell Lambert Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 36/63
00:56:24
00:56:41
439
247
Female Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 9/30
00:56:16
00:56:44
440
290
Female Helen Hayllar 45-54 30/77
00:56:21
00:56:44
441
566
Female Gwendalyn Selo Skingley 17-34 35/74
00:56:02
00:56:45
442
791
Male Davie Wood 40-49 97/128
00:56:30
00:56:46
443
357
Female Gina Joseph 45-54 31/77
00:56:27
00:56:47
444
624
Female Lisa Swannell 35-44 30/71
00:56:26
00:56:49
445
35
Female Eleanor Barlow Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 31/71
00:56:15
00:56:50
446
790
Female Karen Bugaj Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55+ 10/30
00:56:38
00:56:52
447
245
Female Jenny Garrett Fairlands Valley Spartans 45-54 32/77
00:56:37
00:56:54
448
692
Male Nick Witcombe Fairlands Valley Spartans 40-49 98/128
00:56:38
00:56:55
449
303
Male Geoff Hickmer 60+ 37/63
00:56:51
00:56:57
450
190
Female Clare Dunger 35-44 32/71
00:56:52
00:56:59
451
212
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 33/77
00:56:36
00:56:59
452
581
Male Roger Skidmore 17-39 124/154
00:56:51
00:56:59
453
591
Female Sally Smith 45-54 34/77
00:56:24
00:57:00
454
719
Female Lesley Muggeridge Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 35/77
00:56:49
00:57:03
455
431
Female Georgina Mcmahon 17-34 36/74
00:56:32
00:57:07
456
364
Female Alexandra Keitch 35-44 33/71
00:56:46
00:57:08
457
365
Male Matthew Keitch 40-49 99/128
00:56:46
00:57:08
458
570
Female Joanne Sharp 35-44 34/71
00:56:57
00:57:11
459
171
Female Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 35/71
00:56:39
00:57:12
460
424
Male Patrick Mcerlean SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 50-59 79/96
00:56:37
00:57:13
461
720
Female Ruth Payne 45-54 36/77
00:56:41
00:57:14
462
753
Female Maxene Crow 55+ 11/30
00:57:09
00:57:17
463
780
Male Dean Andrews 17-39 125/154
00:56:48
00:57:19
464
207
Male David England 40-49 100/128
00:56:54
00:57:25
465
149
Male Sam Cushion 17-39 126/154
00:56:41
00:57:28
466
377
Male Robert Knight 40-49 101/128
00:57:09
00:57:29
467
56
Male Kenny Blyth Ware Joggers 60+ 38/63
00:57:26
00:57:31
468
330
Female Susie Ivin Gade Valley Harriers 35-44 36/71
00:56:56
00:57:32
469
223
Female Judith Fenelon 35-44 37/71
00:56:57
00:57:33
470
327
Female Caroline Ingram 35-44 38/71
00:56:48
00:57:34
471
208
Male Guy England 17-39 127/154
00:57:05
00:57:36
472
297
Male David Herd 40-49 102/128
00:57:09
00:57:37
473
370
Male Malcolm Kidby Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40-49 103/128
00:57:23
00:57:37
474
356
Male Pete Jones 50-59 80/96
00:57:16
00:57:38
475
308
Female Sarah Hobbs 35-44 39/71
00:57:05
00:57:39
476
771
Female Wendy Thompson 55+ 12/30
00:57:32
00:57:43
477
106
Female Helen Castle 35-44 40/71
00:57:20
00:57:50
478
622
Female Nicola Summers 45-54 37/77
00:57:21
00:57:50
479
686
Female Jane Williams 35-44 41/71
00:57:17
00:57:53
480
187
Male David Downie 50-59 81/96
00:57:20
00:57:54
481
766
Female Emma O'brien 17-34 37/74
00:57:46
00:57:55
482
216
Female Maria Fagan SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 17-34 38/74
00:57:18
00:57:56
483
598
Female Tanya Spilling 45-54 38/77
00:57:32
00:58:02
484
765
Female Jacquie Peate 17-34 39/74
00:57:31
00:58:04
485
421
Male Matthew Mccormick 17-39 128/154
00:58:01
00:58:08
486
284
Female Emma Harrison SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 17-34 40/74
00:57:32
00:58:09
487
8
Female Anne Adamson Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 39/77
00:57:44
00:58:11
488
110
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 39/63
00:57:39
00:58:12
489
169
Female Lorraine Devereux Redway Runners 35-44 42/71
00:57:40
00:58:18
490
307
Female Annabelle Hobbs 35-44 43/71
00:57:52
00:58:25
491
329
Male Clive Inwards 40-49 104/128
00:57:52
00:58:31
492
429
Female Ros Mclellan Hitchin Running Club 45-54 40/77
00:58:08
00:58:40
493
504
Male Jonathan Pelling Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 105/128
00:58:31
00:58:44
494
674
Female Carole Watts Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 41/77
00:58:16
00:58:44
495
698
Male Chris Wootton 60+ 40/63
00:57:58
00:58:44
496
140
Female Kath Crawley Redway Runners 45-54 42/77
00:58:08
00:58:46
497
655
Female Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC 45-54 43/77
00:58:15
00:58:50
498
657
Male Jonathan Venning Dunstable RRC 60+ 41/63
00:58:12
00:58:52
499
236
Male Andrew Gallagher 17-39 129/154
00:58:26
00:58:58
500
630
Female Lucy Tanner Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 41/74
00:58:20
00:58:59
501
11
Female Christel Ainge Ware Joggers 35-44 44/71
00:58:54
00:59:00
502
441
Male Suruk Miah 50-59 82/96
00:58:45
00:59:04
503
744
Female Michelle Fadden 45-54 44/77
00:58:43
00:59:10
504
462
Male Daniel Murphy 17-39 130/154
00:59:14
00:59:14
505
304
Female Fiona Hill 17-34 42/74
00:58:28
00:59:15
506
736
Male Benjamas Meechai-Lodge 50-59 83/96
00:59:10
00:59:18
507
176
Female Helen Dixon 17-34 43/74
00:58:47
00:59:20
508
319
Male Phil Hudson Ware Joggers 50-59 84/96
00:59:12
00:59:22
509
672
Female Claire Watson Ware Joggers 45-54 45/77
00:59:19
00:59:24
510
74
Male James Brooks 17-39 131/154
00:58:39
00:59:25
511
458
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 106/128
00:58:53
00:59:28
512
240
Male Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners 60+ 42/63
00:58:53
00:59:37
513
389
Female Phillipa Layzell 17-34 44/74
00:59:25
00:59:41
514
155
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 13/30
00:59:21
00:59:49
515
728
Male Mike Ward Tring RC 50-59 85/96
00:59:06
00:59:53
516
640
Female Tracey Thompson Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 46/77
00:59:28
00:59:57
517
322
Female Jayne Hunt Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 47/77
00:59:26
01:00:04
518
18
Male Gary Ashwell 40-49 107/128
00:59:30
01:00:05
519
67
Female Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers 35-44 45/71
01:00:03
01:00:14
520
333
Female Steph James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 45/74
00:59:50
01:00:18
521
298
Female Emily Herman Werrington Joggers 17-34 46/74
00:59:41
01:00:19
522
465
Female Lynne Murray Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 48/77
00:59:42
01:00:22
523
772
Male Paul Ramchandani 40-49 108/128
00:59:41
01:00:23
524
691
Female Anna Wisniowski Harpenden Arrows Running Club 17-34 47/74
00:59:45
01:00:24
525
620
Male Jon Sturley 40-49 109/128
01:00:11
01:00:32
526
234
Female Jacqueline Freeman 45-54 49/77
01:00:06
01:00:36
527
571
Female Tammy Sharpe 35-44 46/71
01:00:16
01:00:37
528
722
Female Paula Seed 45-54 50/77
01:00:06
01:00:37
529
796
Male Peter Jordan 17-39 132/154
00:59:49
01:00:38
530
603
Female Katie Stanton Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 48/74
01:00:12
01:00:40
531
694
Male Daniel Woodard 17-39 133/154
01:00:18
01:00:44
532
97
Male Daniel Cacia 17-39 134/154
01:00:02
01:00:45
533
605
Female Maureen Steed Garden City Runners 55+ 14/30
01:00:07
01:00:46
534
792
Male Adam Bates 40-49 110/128
01:00:13
01:00:47
535
194
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 51/77
01:00:33
01:00:49
536
677
Female Chloe Wheeler 17-34 49/74
01:00:39
01:00:49
537
447
Female Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 55+ 15/30
01:00:19
01:00:57
538
40
Female Jo Bavister 17-34 50/74
01:00:22
01:01:00
539
219
Female Lucy Farnes 35-44 47/71
01:00:34
01:01:01
540
375
Female Lindsay Kirkland 35-44 48/71
01:00:45
01:01:01
541
468
Female Gemma Napper 35-44 49/71
01:00:35
01:01:01
542
499
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 86/96
01:00:37
01:01:02
543
653
Female Carrie Tyas Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 50/71
01:00:47
01:01:02
544
283
Male Colin Harries Biggleswade AC 60+ 43/63
01:00:39
01:01:05
545
336
Female Allison Jeavons 45-54 52/77
01:00:39
01:01:11
546
428
Female Ronnie Mcintosh U17 1/1
01:00:48
01:01:17
547
427
Male Ian Mcintosh 40-49 111/128
01:00:52
01:01:20
548
748
Male Neil Higson Redway Runners 40-49 112/128
01:00:45
01:01:22
549
749
Female Anne Higson Redway Runners 55+ 16/30
01:00:44
01:01:22
550
742
Female Rebecca Kilby 17-34 51/74
01:00:51
01:01:30
551
393
Female Sarah Lewis 17-34 52/74
01:00:57
01:01:36
552
60
Female Dawn Boon 35-44 51/71
01:00:50
01:01:38
553
148
Male Ian Curry 17-39 135/154
01:00:51
01:01:39
554
572
Male Jonathan Shaw 17-39 136/154
01:01:08
01:01:39
555
277
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 53/77
01:00:55
01:01:42
556
136
Female Katie Cowie 45-54 54/77
01:01:12
01:01:44
557
510
Male Francis Phillips 40-49 113/128
01:01:02
01:01:44
558
551
Female Tracey Rollason 35-44 52/71
01:01:12
01:01:44
559
540
Male Dan Robbins 17-39 137/154
01:01:03
01:01:45
560
224
Female Helen Ferguson North Herts RRC 45-54 55/77
01:01:11
01:01:47
561
647
Female Alyce Trude Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 53/74
01:01:35
01:01:47
562
272
Female Lisa Guiness 35-44 53/71
01:01:43
01:01:48
563
385
Female Corrine Law Ware Joggers 35-44 54/71
01:01:42
01:01:49
564
483
Male Anthony O'connor 50-59 87/96
01:01:01
01:01:52
565
484
Female Katie O'connor 17-34 54/74
01:01:01
01:01:52
566
19
Male Gareth Atkins 17-39 138/154
01:01:29
01:01:57
567
678
Male Tom Wheelhouse 17-39 139/154
01:01:41
01:01:59
568
733
Female Pilar Bilbao 35-44 55/71
01:01:37
01:02:02
569
745
Female Jenie Sparkes 35-44 56/71
01:01:15
01:02:03
570
145
Female Laura Crowhurst Redway Runners 17-34 55/74
01:01:20
01:02:05
571
175
Female Lauren Dinham 17-34 56/74
01:01:20
01:02:06
572
464
Male Duncan Murray Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 114/128
01:01:26
01:02:06
573
123
Female Katarina Cleveland 35-44 57/71
01:01:47
01:02:11
574
490
Male Jon Panconi 40-49 115/128
01:01:42
01:02:25
575
650
Female Debbie Turner 45-54 56/77
01:02:28
01:02:28
576
226
Male Melvin Findlay 17-39 140/154
01:01:57
01:02:31
577
164
Male Michael Deane 17-39 141/154
01:01:45
01:02:32
578
86
Male Simon Burgess 40-49 116/128
01:01:55
01:02:34
579
108
Female Julia Cave 35-44 58/71
01:02:01
01:02:36
580
787
Male Gareth Hunter 17-39 142/154
01:01:46
01:02:37
581
24
Female Joanne Baker 35-44 59/71
01:01:53
01:02:40
582
345
Female Grace Jones 17-34 57/74
01:02:26
01:02:41
583
197
Male Mark Early 40-49 117/128
01:02:27
01:02:42
584
249
Male Neil Gay 40-49 118/128
01:02:28
01:02:59
585
396
Male Brian Lord 60+ 44/63
01:03:01
01:03:07
586
318
Female Jennifer Huckstep 35-44 60/71
01:02:35
01:03:10
587
613
Female Tracy Stiles Fairlands Valley Spartans 45-54 57/77
01:02:47
01:03:11
588
488
Male Frank O'shea Ware Joggers 60+ 45/63
01:02:49
01:03:12
589
73
Male Daniel Brooks MK Lakeside Runners 17-39 143/154
01:02:33
01:03:18
590
324
Female Stacey Hurrell 17-34 58/74
01:02:48
01:03:19
591
773
Male Phill Wray 50-59 88/96
01:02:40
01:03:22
592
88
Female Carolyn Burley 35-44 61/71
01:02:38
01:03:27
593
199
Female Jo Edwards 35-44 62/71
01:02:39
01:03:27
594
675
Female Lisa Webster Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 58/77
01:02:49
01:03:29
595
167
Female Nadia Demir 17-34 59/74
01:03:03
01:03:39
596
154
Female Aisha Daniels 17-34 60/74
01:03:04
01:03:40
597
606
Male Mark Steinhardt 60+ 46/63
01:03:13
01:03:43
598
119
Female Gill Clarke 45-54 59/77
01:03:00
01:03:44
599
422
Male David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 119/128
01:02:58
01:03:46
600
593
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 17/30
01:03:08
01:03:49
601
294
Male Gary Henderson 50-59 89/96
01:03:16
01:03:50
602
296
Female Ruth Henderson 45-54 60/77
01:03:16
01:03:50
603
198
Male Dewi Edwards 17-39 144/154
01:03:14
01:03:55
604
688
Male Paul Williams 40-49 120/128
01:03:12
01:04:00
605
762
Male Paul Tibbett 40-49 121/128
01:03:15
01:04:03
606
80
Male Tony Browne Ware Joggers 60+ 47/63
01:03:24
01:04:05
607
426
Female Caroline Mchugh Redway Runners 45-54 61/77
01:03:31
01:04:05
608
564
Male Dave Sedgley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 48/63
01:03:22
01:04:08
609
786
Female Kayleigh Pettit 17-34 61/74
01:03:37
01:04:09
610
95
Female Roisin Byrne 45-54 62/77
01:03:23
01:04:11
611
10
Female Angela Adderson 45-54 63/77
01:03:35
01:04:15
612
710
Female Lynsey Hayward 17-34 62/74
01:04:08
01:04:23
613
716
Female Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 64/77
01:03:52
01:04:25
614
323
Male Perry Huntley 50-59 90/96
01:04:11
01:04:27
615
610
Male Richard Stephens Ware Joggers 60+ 49/63
01:04:14
01:04:37
616
254
Female Kerrie Gobindram 35-44 63/71
01:04:43
01:05:12
617
399
Male John Lovatt Biddulph RC 60+ 50/63
01:05:05
01:05:19
618
21
Female Victoria Bacon 17-34 63/74
01:04:35
01:05:22
619
671
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 60+ 51/63
01:04:53
01:05:29
620
785
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders 45-54 65/77
01:05:01
01:05:39
621
257
Male Luke Golson 17-39 145/154
01:05:06
01:05:40
622
512
Female Zoe Phillips 35-44 64/71
01:04:53
01:05:40
623
260
Male Richard Goorney 40-49 122/128
01:05:16
01:05:47
624
554
Female Vibeke Rowe Ware Joggers 55+ 18/30
01:05:43
01:05:50
625
282
Male Justin Harpin 40-49 123/128
01:05:17
01:05:52
626
743
Male Nick Walduck 40-49 124/128
01:06:07
01:06:07
627
210
Female Helen English 35-44 65/71
01:05:44
01:06:20
628
703
Male Ron Yuen 17-39 146/154
01:06:13
01:06:26
629
13
Female Kimberley Anderson 17-34 64/74
01:05:42
01:06:27
630
131
Male James Cook 17-39 147/154
01:05:41
01:06:27
631
699
Female Libby Wormold 17-34 65/74
01:05:42
01:06:27
632
33
Male Larry Barbato 50-59 91/96
01:06:11
01:06:33
633
782
Female Ceri Dunne 35-44 66/71
01:06:10
01:06:53
634
253
Female Paula Girdler 35-44 67/71
01:06:08
01:06:56
635
481
Female Katherine O'brien Stotfold Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) 35-44 68/71
01:06:08
01:06:56
636
518
Male David Porthouse-Reick 60+ 52/63
01:06:44
01:07:22
637
482
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 92/96
01:06:53
01:07:26
638
400
Female Sarah Lucas Ware Joggers 45-54 66/77
01:07:05
01:07:29
639
342
Female Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 55+ 19/30
01:07:05
01:07:37
640
584
Female Charlie Small 17-34 66/74
01:06:59
01:07:45
641
478
Female Annmarie Novis 17-34 67/74
01:07:24
01:08:00
642
188
Male Peter Duffy 17-39 148/154
01:07:26
01:08:02
643
320
Male Chris Hughes 60+ 53/63
01:07:25
01:08:08
644
680
Female Sheila White Redway Runners 55+ 20/30
01:07:32
01:08:12
645
590
Female Helen_Jane Smith Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 67/77
01:07:39
01:08:13
646
256
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55+ 21/30
01:08:17
01:08:23
647
243
Female Penny Garnham Leighton Fun Runners 55+ 22/30
01:07:44
01:08:27
648
555
Female Natasha Royce 17-34 68/74
01:07:56
01:08:32
649
387
Female Catherine Lawrence 45-54 68/77
01:08:20
01:08:35
650
137
Female Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 69/77
01:07:54
01:08:38
651
1
Female Carole Lydon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55+ 23/30
01:08:00
01:08:41
652
2
Male Tadhg Lydon 17-39 149/154
01:07:59
01:08:41
653
361
Male Robert Kay 17-39 150/154
01:07:59
01:08:41
654
631
Male Rob Tate 60+ 54/63
01:08:01
01:08:41
655
732
Female Maggie Dullaghan 45-54 70/77
01:08:21
01:08:43
656
788
Female Lexie Titterington 17-34 69/74
01:08:11
01:08:50
657
313
Female Sarah Horton 17-34 70/74
01:08:15
01:08:53
658
419
Female Jayne Mcclean 55+ 24/30
01:08:11
01:08:54
659
177
Female Liz Dodd 45-54 71/77
01:08:16
01:09:00
660
367
Female Chloe Kemp MK Lakeside Runners 17-34 71/74
01:08:17
01:09:02
661
390
Female Barbara Leach 55+ 25/30
01:08:33
01:09:17
662
295
Female Lorena Henderson 45-54 72/77
01:08:58
01:09:26
663
23
Female Kim Bak Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 73/77
01:08:46
01:09:29
664
549
Female Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 69/71
01:08:50
01:09:35
665
664
Male Christopher Walkington 60+ 55/63
01:09:41
01:10:26
666
715
Male Peter Mcevoy 50-59 93/96
01:09:44
01:10:26
667
770
Male Andrew Passman 40-49 125/128
01:09:44
01:10:26
668
683
Female Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders 35-44 70/71
01:09:53
01:10:31
669
709
Male Owen Gallpen 50-59 94/96
01:09:50
01:10:38
670
783
Female Jane Pritchard 55+ 26/30
01:10:01
01:10:41
671
779
Female Samantha Lilly 17-34 72/74
01:10:51
01:10:57
672
778
Male Colin Lilly 17-39 151/154
01:10:53
01:10:59
673
544
Male Stefan Robson 40-49 126/128
01:11:07
01:11:47
674
466
Male Colin Naman Ware Joggers 60+ 56/63
01:11:25
01:12:08
675
491
Male Simon Parker 40-49 127/128
01:12:38
01:12:57
676
397
Female Elizabeth Lord Ware Joggers 55+ 27/30
01:12:57
01:13:04
677
567
Male Roger Sewell Bedford Harriers AC 60+ 57/63
01:12:36
01:13:05
678
668
Male Steve Warne Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 95/96
01:12:26
01:13:19
679
338
Male Ricky Jennings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60+ 58/63
01:12:28
01:13:20
680
302
Male John Heywood Ware Joggers 60+ 59/63
01:12:50
01:13:21
681
57
Female Sally Bolton 45-54 74/77
01:12:38
01:13:27
682
695
Male George Woods Garden City Runners 60+ 60/63
01:13:00
01:13:39
683
408
Male Gary Mardle Dunstable RRC 17-39 152/154
01:13:34
01:14:17
684
91
Female Jennifer Busby 17-34 73/74
01:13:32
01:14:18
685
90
Male Andrew Busby 17-39 153/154
01:13:34
01:14:19
686
5
Male Tim Abberley 17-39 154/154
01:13:46
01:14:30
687
505
Female Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 75/77
01:13:46
01:14:31
688
339
Male David Johnson 50-59 96/96
01:14:14
01:14:39
689
340
Female Helen Johnson 45-54 76/77
01:14:15
01:14:40
690
237
Female Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 55+ 28/30
01:16:16
01:16:57
691
463
Male Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders 60+ 61/63
01:16:16
01:16:57
692
708
Female Jacinta Gallpen 17-34 74/74
01:18:56
01:19:43
693
353
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 45-54 77/77
01:19:15
01:19:54
694
607
Female Sheeba Stephen 35-44 71/71
01:21:01
01:21:01
695
485
Male Karl O'gorman 40-49 128/128
01:21:03
01:21:03
696
520
Female Lynda Powers 55+ 29/30
01:21:17
01:22:01
697
205
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 60+ 62/63
01:25:16
01:26:06
698
618
Male Roy Stringer Ware Joggers 60+ 63/63
01:31:23
01:32:08
699
619
Female Val Stringer Ware Joggers 55+ 30/30
01:31:21
01:32:08

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62