POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
258 |
Male |
Igor Bougnot |
Run Alp |
SNR |
1/92 |
00:31:13 |
00:31:17 |
|
2 |
246 |
Male |
Jonathan Collier |
Harrow AC |
SNR |
2/92 |
00:32:35 |
00:32:38 |
|
3 |
234 |
Male |
Jordan Bell |
Blackhill Bounders / Sheffield Hallam University |
SNR |
3/92 |
00:33:34 |
00:33:37 |
|
4 |
309 |
Male |
Arron Larkin |
|
SNR |
4/92 |
00:33:51 |
00:33:55 |
|
5 |
282 |
Male |
Oliver Kyriakides |
Southend on Sea AC |
SNR |
5/92 |
00:34:03 |
00:34:08 |
|
6 |
244 |
Male |
Timmy Davies |
Leeds City AC |
SNR |
6/92 |
00:34:11 |
00:34:15 |
|
7 |
239 |
Male |
Michael Ellis |
Sheffield Hallam University |
SNR |
7/92 |
00:34:36 |
00:34:39 |
|
8 |
140 |
Male |
Alex Plant |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
8/92 |
00:34:43 |
00:34:47 |
|
9 |
283 |
Male |
Oliver Williams |
Vale Royal AC |
SNR |
9/92 |
00:35:16 |
00:35:19 |
|
10 |
247 |
Female |
Becky Rigby |
Preston Harriers & AC |
SNR |
1/72 |
00:35:47 |
00:35:50 |
|
11 |
303 |
Male |
Stephen Pope |
|
V40 |
1/38 |
00:35:51 |
00:35:54 |
|
12 |
164 |
Male |
Mark Stringfellow |
|
SNR |
10/92 |
00:36:02 |
00:36:06 |
|
13 |
284 |
Male |
Andrew Norton |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
11/92 |
00:36:36 |
00:36:40 |
|
14 |
272 |
Male |
Jason Chow |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
12/92 |
00:36:42 |
00:36:48 |
|
15 |
269 |
Male |
Elliott Cheesman |
|
SNR |
13/92 |
00:36:50 |
00:36:54 |
|
16 |
314 |
Male |
Kevin Doyle |
|
V40 |
2/38 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:05 |
|
17 |
301 |
Male |
Ben Wilkinson |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
14/92 |
00:37:45 |
00:37:50 |
|
18 |
306 |
Male |
John Mullins |
|
SNR |
15/92 |
00:38:01 |
00:38:05 |
|
19 |
291 |
Female |
Lindsy James |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
SNR |
2/72 |
00:38:18 |
00:38:23 |
|
20 |
196 |
Male |
Will Hunter |
|
SNR |
16/92 |
00:38:26 |
00:38:31 |
|
21 |
265 |
Male |
Simon Clarke |
|
V40 |
3/38 |
00:38:38 |
00:38:42 |
|
22 |
300 |
Male |
Ryan Wright |
|
SNR |
17/92 |
00:38:53 |
00:38:59 |
|
23 |
257 |
Male |
Martin Billington |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
4/38 |
00:39:00 |
00:39:05 |
|
24 |
188 |
Male |
Richard Carter |
|
SNR |
18/92 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:32 |
|
25 |
274 |
Male |
Craig Heathcote |
Wingerworth Wobblers |
SNR |
19/92 |
00:39:26 |
00:39:35 |
|
26 |
324 |
Female |
Sam White |
|
SNR |
3/72 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:41 |
|
27 |
84 |
Male |
Stuart Carrack |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
20/92 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:42 |
|
28 |
290 |
Male |
Simon Hope |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
21/92 |
00:40:25 |
00:40:31 |
|
29 |
267 |
Female |
Ellen Downs |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
SNR |
4/72 |
00:40:38 |
00:40:41 |
|
30 |
12 |
Male |
Niall Horstead |
|
SNR |
22/92 |
00:40:40 |
00:40:59 |
|
31 |
293 |
Male |
Phil Howson |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
5/38 |
00:41:15 |
00:41:19 |
|
32 |
74 |
Male |
Tomasz Krzeszewski |
|
V40 |
6/38 |
00:41:15 |
00:41:21 |
|
33 |
153 |
Male |
David Clark |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
7/38 |
00:41:17 |
00:41:25 |
|
34 |
143 |
Female |
Lindsey Clegg |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
5/72 |
00:41:39 |
00:41:43 |
|
35 |
116 |
Male |
Drew Linley |
Valley Striders |
V40 |
8/38 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:02 |
|
36 |
289 |
Male |
Sam Fellowes |
|
SNR |
23/92 |
00:41:58 |
00:42:11 |
|
37 |
27 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
SNR |
24/92 |
00:41:56 |
00:42:24 |
|
38 |
254 |
Male |
Simon Platts |
Pudsey Pacers |
SNR |
25/92 |
00:42:37 |
00:42:44 |
|
39 |
96 |
Male |
Nicholas Mitchell |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
26/92 |
00:43:18 |
00:43:29 |
|
40 |
243 |
Male |
Dominic Rice |
|
V50 |
1/13 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:33 |
|
41 |
332 |
Female |
Lisa Newton |
Harrogate Harriers |
SNR |
6/72 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:05 |
|
42 |
83 |
Male |
Robert Cassy |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
27/92 |
00:44:01 |
00:44:11 |
|
43 |
251 |
Male |
Aaron Francis |
|
SNR |
28/92 |
00:44:04 |
00:44:24 |
|
44 |
313 |
Male |
Andrew Cook |
|
SNR |
29/92 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:24 |
|
45 |
133 |
Male |
Jon Ward |
|
SNR |
30/92 |
00:44:25 |
00:44:34 |
|
46 |
238 |
Unknown |
Steve Colton |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
SNR |
1/1 |
00:44:22 |
00:44:35 |
|
47 |
123 |
Male |
Russell Oades |
|
SNR |
31/92 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:43 |
|
48 |
216 |
Male |
Tom Brooks |
|
SNR |
32/92 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:54 |
|
49 |
169 |
Male |
Will Hughes |
|
SNR |
33/92 |
00:44:52 |
00:45:03 |
|
50 |
138 |
Male |
Anthony Hancock |
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners |
V50 |
2/13 |
00:45:10 |
00:45:17 |
|
51 |
191 |
Male |
Michael Pearce |
|
V40 |
9/38 |
00:44:55 |
00:45:25 |
|
52 |
331 |
Female |
Sarah Bishop |
|
SNR |
7/72 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:33 |
|
53 |
226 |
Male |
Rupert Bennett |
|
SNR |
34/92 |
00:45:30 |
00:45:42 |
|
54 |
150 |
Male |
Lee Bingham |
|
NODOB |
1/4 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:45 |
|
55 |
329 |
Female |
Katie Morris |
|
SNR |
8/72 |
00:45:44 |
00:45:50 |
|
56 |
132 |
Male |
Shane Clifford |
|
SNR |
35/92 |
00:45:55 |
00:46:04 |
|
57 |
292 |
Female |
Bethany Marney |
Taylored Running Group |
SNR |
9/72 |
00:45:58 |
00:46:06 |
|
58 |
148 |
Male |
Alex Young |
|
SNR |
36/92 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:13 |
|
59 |
125 |
Male |
Liam Bush |
|
SNR |
37/92 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:27 |
|
60 |
262 |
Male |
William France |
|
SNR |
38/92 |
00:46:14 |
00:46:31 |
|
61 |
46 |
Male |
Andrew Cox |
|
V50 |
3/13 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:35 |
|
62 |
136 |
Male |
Stuart Brain |
|
SNR |
39/92 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:35 |
|
63 |
268 |
Male |
Jamie Bellamy |
|
SNR |
40/92 |
00:46:35 |
00:46:51 |
|
64 |
192 |
Male |
Richard Coberman |
|
SNR |
41/92 |
00:46:34 |
00:46:52 |
|
65 |
222 |
Male |
Alan Talbot |
Buxton Athletics Club |
V60 |
1/8 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:55 |
|
66 |
81 |
Male |
Elliot Jeffcock |
|
SNR |
42/92 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:59 |
|
67 |
304 |
Male |
David Pearson |
|
SNR |
43/92 |
00:46:45 |
00:47:02 |
|
68 |
204 |
Male |
Martin Colclough |
|
V50 |
4/13 |
00:46:50 |
00:47:04 |
|
69 |
18 |
Male |
Jonathan Hall |
|
V40 |
10/38 |
00:47:04 |
00:47:21 |
|
70 |
154 |
Male |
Stefan Wilson |
|
V40 |
11/38 |
00:46:37 |
00:47:26 |
|
71 |
175 |
Male |
Adrian Fuzesi |
|
SNR |
44/92 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:28 |
|
72 |
241 |
Female |
Lizzie White |
|
SNR |
10/72 |
00:47:23 |
00:47:33 |
|
73 |
297 |
Male |
Michael Noone |
|
V40 |
12/38 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:38 |
|
74 |
305 |
Male |
Peter Robinson |
|
SNR |
45/92 |
00:47:28 |
00:47:38 |
|
75 |
256 |
Male |
Lee-Beatrice Sweet |
|
V40 |
13/38 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:56 |
|
76 |
107 |
Male |
Jonathan Cushing |
|
SNR |
46/92 |
00:47:45 |
00:48:03 |
|
77 |
327 |
Female |
Colette Harrison |
|
SNR |
11/72 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:13 |
|
78 |
78 |
Male |
Kevin Colton |
|
V50 |
5/13 |
00:48:03 |
00:48:19 |
|
79 |
173 |
Male |
Anthony Price |
|
SNR |
47/92 |
00:48:09 |
00:48:19 |
|
80 |
231 |
Male |
John Bell |
|
SNR |
48/92 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:20 |
|
81 |
202 |
Male |
William Alves |
Totley AC |
V50 |
6/13 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:21 |
|
82 |
217 |
Male |
Scott Reeves |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
49/92 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:23 |
|
83 |
240 |
Male |
Anthony Ayres |
|
V50 |
7/13 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:23 |
|
84 |
190 |
Female |
Pat Goodall |
Totley AC |
V60 |
1/3 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:30 |
|
85 |
242 |
Male |
Peter Allison |
|
SNR |
50/92 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:06 |
|
86 |
245 |
Male |
Scott Thornton |
|
SNR |
51/92 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:06 |
|
87 |
248 |
Male |
Andrew Long |
|
V40 |
14/38 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:10 |
|
88 |
259 |
Male |
Sam Shaw |
|
SNR |
52/92 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:11 |
|
89 |
165 |
Male |
Alan Tonks |
|
V50 |
8/13 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:15 |
|
90 |
311 |
Male |
John Liddle |
|
V40 |
15/38 |
00:49:04 |
00:49:16 |
|
91 |
36 |
Male |
Michael Yeend |
|
V50 |
9/13 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:17 |
|
92 |
270 |
Female |
Rachel Coulson |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
SNR |
12/72 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:18 |
|
93 |
193 |
Male |
Richard Short |
|
SNR |
53/92 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:34 |
|
94 |
124 |
Male |
Phil Turner |
|
SNR |
54/92 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:41 |
|
95 |
113 |
Male |
Steven Jones |
|
V40 |
16/38 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:45 |
|
96 |
310 |
Male |
Carl Hill |
|
V60 |
2/8 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:47 |
|
97 |
316 |
Male |
Alex Dougall |
|
SNR |
55/92 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:58 |
|
98 |
187 |
Male |
James Smith |
|
V40 |
17/38 |
00:49:01 |
00:49:59 |
|
99 |
214 |
Male |
Damian Rebisz |
- |
SNR |
56/92 |
00:49:17 |
00:50:00 |
|
100 |
276 |
Female |
Sharon Cooper |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
1/32 |
00:50:17 |
00:50:26 |
|
101 |
250 |
Male |
Josh Bradshaw |
|
SNR |
57/92 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:47 |
|
102 |
228 |
Male |
James Talbot |
|
SNR |
58/92 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:48 |
|
103 |
198 |
Female |
Lucy Turner |
Totley AC |
SNR |
13/72 |
00:50:26 |
00:50:55 |
|
104 |
230 |
Female |
Rebekah Cooper |
|
SNR |
14/72 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:58 |
|
105 |
285 |
Female |
Ashleigh Barron |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
15/72 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:00 |
|
106 |
127 |
Male |
Tom Marshall |
|
SNR |
59/92 |
00:50:40 |
00:51:01 |
|
107 |
142 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
V40 |
18/38 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:15 |
|
108 |
145 |
Male |
Jason Cotton |
|
V40 |
19/38 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:30 |
|
109 |
321 |
Male |
Lee Jones |
|
V40 |
20/38 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:31 |
|
110 |
47 |
Male |
Darren Clewes |
|
V40 |
21/38 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:36 |
|
111 |
249 |
Male |
Nikolas Hoyland |
|
SNR |
60/92 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:36 |
|
112 |
38 |
Male |
Andrew Langton |
|
V40 |
22/38 |
00:51:43 |
00:51:52 |
|
113 |
273 |
Male |
Adam Booth |
|
SNR |
61/92 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:56 |
|
114 |
48 |
Female |
Kirstie Tedford |
|
SNR |
16/72 |
00:51:37 |
00:52:09 |
|
115 |
197 |
Male |
Paul Titterton |
|
SNR |
62/92 |
00:51:19 |
00:52:17 |
|
116 |
318 |
Female |
Alison Delight |
|
V40 |
2/32 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:24 |
|
117 |
119 |
Female |
Gemma Lindley |
|
SNR |
17/72 |
00:52:04 |
00:52:38 |
|
118 |
189 |
Male |
Jeremy Brayshaw |
Totley AC |
V60 |
3/8 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:50 |
|
119 |
162 |
Female |
Jude Matthews |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
SNR |
18/72 |
00:52:38 |
00:52:54 |
|
120 |
45 |
Female |
Lynn Findlay |
Tickhill Running & AC |
V50 |
1/11 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:56 |
|
121 |
141 |
Male |
David Foster |
|
SNR |
63/92 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:57 |
|
122 |
328 |
Female |
Nicky Busby |
|
V40 |
3/32 |
00:52:39 |
00:53:04 |
|
123 |
203 |
Female |
Carol Parsons |
Totley AC |
V50 |
2/11 |
00:52:57 |
00:53:07 |
|
124 |
121 |
Female |
Stacey Turnbull |
|
SNR |
19/72 |
00:52:34 |
00:53:09 |
|
125 |
104 |
Female |
Adele Kitchen |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
4/32 |
00:53:10 |
00:53:20 |
|
126 |
17 |
Male |
Trevor Smith |
|
V40 |
23/38 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:36 |
|
127 |
61 |
Male |
Ben Gardner |
|
SNR |
64/92 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:43 |
|
128 |
53 |
Male |
Paul Vevers |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
NODOB |
2/4 |
00:53:34 |
00:54:00 |
|
129 |
137 |
Female |
Julie Clifford |
|
V40 |
5/32 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:00 |
|
130 |
178 |
Male |
Paul Finnigan |
|
V40 |
24/38 |
00:53:19 |
00:54:12 |
|
131 |
11 |
Female |
Caroline Brash |
|
V40 |
6/32 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:21 |
|
132 |
90 |
Female |
Tara Harley |
|
SNR |
20/72 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:25 |
|
133 |
149 |
Male |
Andrew Bonner |
|
SNR |
65/92 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:27 |
|
134 |
288 |
Female |
Charlotte Otter |
|
SNR |
21/72 |
00:54:21 |
00:54:32 |
|
135 |
252 |
Female |
Samantha Patterson |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
22/72 |
00:53:49 |
00:54:33 |
|
136 |
50 |
Male |
Jamie Sims |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
SNR |
66/92 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:38 |
|
137 |
319 |
Male |
Frazer Johnson |
|
V40 |
25/38 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:48 |
|
138 |
302 |
Male |
Ricky Page |
|
SNR |
67/92 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:50 |
|
139 |
194 |
Female |
Jo Ward |
Strideout |
V40 |
7/32 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:55 |
|
140 |
211 |
Male |
Alex Webster |
|
SNR |
68/92 |
00:54:34 |
00:55:03 |
|
141 |
330 |
Male |
Mark Bingham |
|
SNR |
69/92 |
00:54:38 |
00:55:07 |
|
142 |
215 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers |
V60 |
4/8 |
00:55:21 |
00:55:27 |
|
143 |
129 |
Female |
Louise Stewart |
|
SNR |
23/72 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:32 |
|
144 |
159 |
Female |
Lisa Higgins |
|
SNR |
24/72 |
00:54:44 |
00:55:33 |
|
145 |
100 |
Male |
Chris Crockford |
|
V40 |
26/38 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:37 |
|
146 |
278 |
Male |
Ben Armstrong |
|
SNR |
70/92 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:40 |
|
147 |
117 |
Male |
Robert Moulding |
|
SNR |
71/92 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:42 |
|
148 |
279 |
Male |
Luke Higginbottom |
|
SNR |
72/92 |
00:55:07 |
00:55:43 |
|
149 |
308 |
Female |
Jade Styan |
|
SNR |
25/72 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:43 |
|
150 |
307 |
Male |
Peter Styan |
|
V50 |
10/13 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:43 |
|
151 |
280 |
Male |
John Higginbottom |
|
V40 |
27/38 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:51 |
|
152 |
126 |
Female |
Lisa Smedley |
Pudsey Runners |
V40 |
8/32 |
00:55:09 |
00:56:00 |
|
153 |
64 |
Female |
Julie Priestley |
|
V40 |
9/32 |
00:54:59 |
00:56:01 |
|
154 |
161 |
Male |
Richard Lowthorpe |
Taylored Running Club |
SNR |
73/92 |
00:55:32 |
00:56:13 |
|
155 |
160 |
Female |
Lucy Thorpe |
|
SNR |
26/72 |
00:55:49 |
00:56:40 |
|
156 |
185 |
Female |
Sarah Bannister |
|
SNR |
27/72 |
00:56:21 |
00:56:40 |
|
157 |
151 |
Male |
John Minion |
|
SNR |
74/92 |
00:55:35 |
00:56:42 |
|
158 |
23 |
Female |
Katie Dyke |
|
SNR |
28/72 |
00:56:21 |
00:56:52 |
|
159 |
219 |
Female |
Ruth Jacks |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
29/72 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:57 |
|
160 |
57 |
Male |
Tom Froggatt |
|
SNR |
75/92 |
00:55:24 |
00:56:58 |
|
161 |
320 |
Male |
Daniel Versuvio |
|
SNR |
76/92 |
00:56:38 |
00:56:58 |
|
162 |
115 |
Female |
Lindsay Hadfield |
|
SNR |
30/72 |
00:56:26 |
00:57:03 |
|
163 |
255 |
Female |
Laura-Jayne Hudson |
|
SNR |
31/72 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:10 |
|
164 |
220 |
Female |
Jane Wright Saunders |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
10/32 |
00:57:02 |
00:57:14 |
|
165 |
298 |
Male |
Ewan Bain |
|
SNR |
77/92 |
00:56:36 |
00:57:18 |
|
166 |
87 |
Female |
Amy Cushing |
|
SNR |
32/72 |
00:56:45 |
00:57:25 |
|
167 |
275 |
Female |
Emma Portus |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
33/72 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:40 |
|
168 |
323 |
Male |
Nick Portus |
|
SNR |
78/92 |
00:57:13 |
00:57:40 |
|
169 |
63 |
Male |
Steven Cartwright |
|
SNR |
79/92 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:43 |
|
170 |
163 |
Female |
Heather Horvath |
|
SNR |
34/72 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:50 |
|
171 |
131 |
Female |
Shirley Jones |
|
V40 |
11/32 |
00:57:35 |
00:57:56 |
|
172 |
253 |
Female |
Ruth White |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
V50 |
3/11 |
00:57:47 |
00:57:57 |
|
173 |
205 |
Female |
Catherine Mottram |
|
SNR |
35/72 |
00:57:39 |
00:58:02 |
|
174 |
31 |
Female |
Jane Temple |
|
V40 |
12/32 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:14 |
|
175 |
168 |
Female |
Samantha Spyve |
|
V40 |
13/32 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:22 |
|
176 |
186 |
Male |
Shaun Redfern |
|
V40 |
28/38 |
00:58:03 |
00:58:23 |
|
177 |
3 |
Male |
Richard Cafferata |
|
V50 |
11/13 |
00:57:50 |
00:58:31 |
|
178 |
42 |
Male |
Steve Parker |
|
V60 |
5/8 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:51 |
|
179 |
43 |
Female |
Rachel Jokhi |
|
V40 |
14/32 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:51 |
|
180 |
95 |
Female |
Nicola Stockdale |
|
V40 |
15/32 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:52 |
|
181 |
199 |
Female |
Helen Sear |
|
SNR |
36/72 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:54 |
|
182 |
225 |
Male |
Richard Moseley |
|
SNR |
80/92 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:59 |
|
183 |
1 |
Female |
Zoe Whiteley |
|
SNR |
37/72 |
00:58:24 |
00:59:13 |
|
184 |
195 |
Female |
Stephanie Borysiewicz |
Valley Hill Runners |
V60 |
2/3 |
00:58:46 |
00:59:23 |
|
185 |
299 |
Female |
Helen Jones |
|
SNR |
38/72 |
00:59:42 |
00:59:42 |
|
186 |
97 |
Male |
Alastair Rutherford |
|
SNR |
81/92 |
00:59:18 |
00:59:48 |
|
187 |
65 |
Female |
Carmen Michalska |
|
V40 |
16/32 |
00:58:54 |
00:59:56 |
|
188 |
144 |
Male |
Chris O'mara |
|
SNR |
82/92 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:00 |
|
189 |
261 |
Male |
Matthew Mella |
|
SNR |
83/92 |
00:59:42 |
01:00:09 |
|
190 |
135 |
Female |
Anna Thompson |
|
SNR |
39/72 |
00:59:43 |
01:00:10 |
|
191 |
296 |
Female |
Kirsten Woods |
|
SNR |
40/72 |
00:59:19 |
01:00:17 |
|
192 |
41 |
Male |
Ashley Cowley |
|
SNR |
84/92 |
00:59:28 |
01:00:25 |
|
193 |
26 |
Male |
Jack Starkey |
|
SNR |
85/92 |
00:59:30 |
01:00:26 |
|
194 |
44 |
Female |
Tracy Clow |
Tickhill Running & AC |
V40 |
17/32 |
00:59:42 |
01:00:27 |
|
195 |
60 |
Male |
Shane Panter |
Eckington Running Club |
V40 |
29/38 |
00:59:58 |
01:00:33 |
|
196 |
93 |
Male |
Stephen Roberts |
|
V50 |
12/13 |
01:00:09 |
01:00:39 |
|
197 |
177 |
Female |
Jo Quinlen |
|
SNR |
41/72 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:45 |
|
198 |
114 |
Female |
Samantha Jones |
|
SNR |
42/72 |
01:00:28 |
01:00:47 |
|
199 |
4 |
Male |
Michael Hill |
|
V60 |
6/8 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:59 |
|
200 |
118 |
Female |
Anna Moulding |
|
SNR |
43/72 |
01:00:33 |
01:01:09 |
|
201 |
315 |
Female |
Claire Gillgrass |
|
SNR |
44/72 |
01:00:48 |
01:01:13 |
|
202 |
322 |
Female |
Amanda Crossland |
|
V40 |
18/32 |
01:00:34 |
01:01:25 |
|
203 |
236 |
Male |
Paul Lewin |
|
V40 |
30/38 |
01:00:43 |
01:01:27 |
|
204 |
209 |
Female |
Dawn Major |
|
V40 |
19/32 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:33 |
|
205 |
210 |
Female |
Rachael Burley |
|
SNR |
45/72 |
01:01:08 |
01:01:33 |
|
206 |
233 |
Female |
Elizabeth Kidd |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
46/72 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:36 |
|
207 |
317 |
Female |
Nicola Elvin |
|
SNR |
47/72 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:09 |
|
208 |
29 |
Female |
Sheilagh Reid |
|
V40 |
20/32 |
01:02:10 |
01:02:23 |
|
209 |
80 |
Male |
Luke Jackson |
|
SNR |
86/92 |
01:02:08 |
01:02:33 |
|
210 |
56 |
Male |
Lee Jones |
|
V40 |
31/38 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:36 |
|
211 |
51 |
Male |
Derek Bettison |
|
V60 |
7/8 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:47 |
|
212 |
134 |
Female |
Nicola Biggs |
|
SNR |
48/72 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:52 |
|
213 |
181 |
Male |
Liam Mclennan |
|
NODOB |
3/4 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:53 |
|
214 |
152 |
Male |
Matthew Zaremba |
|
SNR |
87/92 |
01:01:50 |
01:02:56 |
|
215 |
218 |
Male |
Steve Mitchell |
|
V40 |
32/38 |
01:02:06 |
01:03:03 |
|
216 |
200 |
Male |
Michael George |
|
V60 |
8/8 |
01:02:20 |
01:03:13 |
|
217 |
201 |
Female |
Jane George |
|
V60 |
3/3 |
01:02:21 |
01:03:13 |
|
218 |
20 |
Female |
Kay Towers |
|
V50 |
4/11 |
01:03:06 |
01:03:24 |
|
219 |
172 |
Female |
Sue Hirst |
|
V50 |
5/11 |
01:03:06 |
01:03:24 |
|
220 |
170 |
Female |
Sallyann Bingham |
|
SNR |
49/72 |
01:02:51 |
01:03:50 |
|
221 |
171 |
Male |
Matthew Winslow |
|
V40 |
33/38 |
01:02:52 |
01:03:51 |
|
222 |
122 |
Female |
Rachel Hodgson |
|
SNR |
50/72 |
01:03:36 |
01:04:12 |
|
223 |
157 |
Female |
Joanna Baker-Rogers |
|
NODOB |
1/1 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:35 |
|
224 |
98 |
Female |
Cindy Mellows |
|
V40 |
21/32 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:38 |
|
225 |
102 |
Male |
Craig Ellis |
|
SNR |
88/92 |
01:03:57 |
01:04:41 |
|
226 |
69 |
Female |
Margaret Chambers |
|
V40 |
22/32 |
01:04:09 |
01:04:44 |
|
227 |
146 |
Female |
Lisa Orange |
|
V40 |
23/32 |
01:04:31 |
01:04:53 |
|
228 |
294 |
Female |
Caroline Storey |
Steel City Striders |
SNR |
51/72 |
01:04:45 |
01:05:06 |
|
229 |
24 |
Female |
Bridget Evans |
|
SNR |
52/72 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:17 |
|
230 |
167 |
Female |
Charlotte Hindley- Lange |
|
SNR |
53/72 |
01:04:57 |
01:05:37 |
|
231 |
263 |
Female |
Keren Bielby-Clarke |
|
V40 |
24/32 |
01:05:09 |
01:05:49 |
|
232 |
326 |
Male |
James Silverwood |
|
SNR |
89/92 |
01:05:59 |
01:06:58 |
|
233 |
174 |
Female |
Charlotte Jackson |
Strideout |
SNR |
54/72 |
01:06:24 |
01:07:14 |
|
234 |
264 |
Female |
Kerry Jones |
|
SNR |
55/72 |
01:06:48 |
01:07:30 |
|
235 |
92 |
Female |
Lynn Roberts |
|
V50 |
6/11 |
01:07:09 |
01:07:39 |
|
236 |
235 |
Female |
Hayley Jackson |
|
SNR |
56/72 |
01:07:32 |
01:07:43 |
|
237 |
271 |
Female |
Niamh Hopkinson |
|
SNR |
57/72 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:23 |
|
238 |
110 |
Male |
Shaun Basi |
|
V40 |
34/38 |
01:07:52 |
01:08:26 |
|
239 |
71 |
Female |
Gayle Wilson |
Fit Mums |
V40 |
25/32 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:37 |
|
240 |
8 |
Male |
Shaun Flint |
|
V40 |
35/38 |
01:08:07 |
01:08:44 |
|
241 |
9 |
Female |
Karen Flint |
|
SNR |
58/72 |
01:08:07 |
01:08:44 |
|
242 |
312 |
Female |
Fay Mcnamara |
|
SNR |
59/72 |
01:08:47 |
01:08:47 |
|
243 |
88 |
Female |
Rita Childs |
|
V50 |
7/11 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:52 |
|
244 |
89 |
Male |
John Childs |
|
V50 |
13/13 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:52 |
|
245 |
79 |
Male |
Dean Fletcher |
|
V40 |
36/38 |
01:08:53 |
01:09:08 |
|
246 |
120 |
Female |
Fran Walker |
|
SNR |
60/72 |
01:08:39 |
01:09:13 |
|
247 |
66 |
Female |
Angela Cox |
|
V50 |
8/11 |
01:08:31 |
01:09:18 |
|
248 |
40 |
Male |
Craig Edwards |
|
SNR |
90/92 |
01:08:28 |
01:09:33 |
|
249 |
70 |
Female |
Joanne Gregory |
|
V50 |
9/11 |
01:10:03 |
01:10:38 |
|
250 |
14 |
Female |
Becki Senior |
|
SNR |
61/72 |
01:10:28 |
01:10:40 |
|
251 |
109 |
Female |
Fleur Holland |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
26/32 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:27 |
|
252 |
295 |
Female |
Claire Bunting |
|
V40 |
27/32 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:27 |
|
253 |
68 |
Female |
Lisa Bownes |
|
V40 |
28/32 |
01:10:59 |
01:11:34 |
|
254 |
99 |
Female |
Sarah Crockford |
|
V40 |
29/32 |
01:12:19 |
01:13:01 |
|
255 |
237 |
Female |
Alice Hunter |
|
SNR |
62/72 |
01:13:16 |
01:14:01 |
|
256 |
213 |
Female |
Victoria Hellewell |
|
SNR |
63/72 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:46 |
|
257 |
5 |
Male |
Richard Sheldon |
|
V40 |
37/38 |
01:14:27 |
01:15:08 |
|
258 |
55 |
Female |
Amy Reed |
|
SNR |
64/72 |
01:15:51 |
01:16:41 |
|
259 |
54 |
Female |
Amy Hattersley |
|
SNR |
65/72 |
01:15:54 |
01:16:45 |
|
260 |
147 |
Male |
Joseph Young |
|
SNR |
91/92 |
01:16:17 |
01:17:18 |
|
261 |
21 |
Female |
Debi Jones |
|
V50 |
10/11 |
01:17:39 |
01:18:13 |
|
262 |
86 |
Female |
Sandra Weale |
|
V40 |
30/32 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:35 |
|
263 |
2 |
Female |
Jill Martin |
|
SNR |
66/72 |
01:18:06 |
01:19:09 |
|
264 |
227 |
Female |
Laura Merchant |
|
SNR |
67/72 |
01:19:06 |
01:19:58 |
|
265 |
286 |
Female |
Jeanette Castelbranco |
Fitmums |
SNR |
68/72 |
01:19:57 |
01:20:42 |
|
266 |
112 |
Female |
Lynsey Bradford |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
69/72 |
01:19:58 |
01:20:44 |
|
267 |
101 |
Female |
Kiana De La Haye |
|
SNR |
70/72 |
01:20:29 |
01:21:14 |
|
268 |
229 |
Male |
Stephen Sanderson |
|
SNR |
92/92 |
01:20:43 |
01:21:41 |
|
269 |
73 |
Male |
Nick Prewett |
|
V40 |
38/38 |
01:21:23 |
01:21:47 |
|
270 |
39 |
Female |
Natasha Ling |
|
SNR |
71/72 |
01:22:07 |
01:23:11 |
|
271 |
15 |
Female |
Katie Booker |
|
SNR |
72/72 |
01:22:28 |
01:23:30 |
|
272 |
16 |
Female |
Helen Holland |
|
V40 |
31/32 |
01:22:29 |
01:23:30 |
|
273 |
6 |
Male |
Daniel Beever |
|
NODOB |
4/4 |
01:23:33 |
01:24:33 |
|
274 |
139 |
Female |
Sharon Newson |
|
V40 |
32/32 |
01:42:01 |
01:42:58 |
|
275 |
221 |
Female |
Anne Littleboy |
|
V50 |
11/11 |
01:42:02 |
01:42:59 |
|