The FLAB Up North Sportive 2018

The 12th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

Welcome to our sportive results center. The results for The FLAB Up North Sportive 2018 are now available. Why not spread the word on Facebook and Twitter?. Please note sportive events are not races and following the British Cycling guidelines we are not allowed to provide any finishing positions.


RN
GENDER NAME ROUTE PACE
TOTAL TIME
 
651
Unknown 651 651 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:32:41
678
Unknown 678 678 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.1 m/hr
08:06:55
980
Unknown 980 980 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:06:13
874
Unisex Abbie Page FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:38
851
Unisex Adam Moreton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:07
911
Unisex Adam Sheppard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:44
549
Unisex Adam Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:19:48
130
Unisex Adam Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.5 m/hr
04:33:56
719
Unisex Adrian Dalby FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:38
762
Unisex Adrian Gosnay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:20:57
349
Unisex Adrian Harris FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:08
783
Unisex Adrian Hogg FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.1 m/hr
05:19:16
477
Unisex Adrian Moule FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:29
914
Unisex Adrian Simmons FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:13
677
Unisex Aisling Baird FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:15:34
865
Unisex Al Norrie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:16:36
686
Unisex Alan Beattie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:33
31
Unisex Alan Click FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:53
367
Unisex Alan Hogg FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:41:41
396
Unisex Alan Irons FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:36
492
Unisex Alan Parkin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:22
915
Unisex Alan Simpson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:15
618
Unisex Alan Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:07
955
Unisex Alan Welch FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.6 m/hr
08:44:56
925
Unisex Aleks Stojkovic FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.4 m/hr
05:36:55
844
Unisex Alex Meakin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:47:14
892
Unisex Alex Raine FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:53
517
Unisex Alex Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:15
712
Unisex Alexa Cook FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:48
260
Unisex Ali Cunliffe FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:54:57
500
Unisex Ali Pickett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:46
684
Unisex Alison Bayliss FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:33:02
303
Unisex Alison Fenwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:40:01
351
Unisex Alison Hartley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:32
374
Unisex Alison Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:53
485
Unisex Alison Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:10
655
Unisex Alison Sadler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:49:34
986
Unisex Alison Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:30:59
414
Unisex Alistair Kettlewell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:24:19
6
Unisex Allan Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:23:49
715
Unisex Allan Craig FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:38:23
637
Unisex Allan Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:36
411
Unisex Allen Kelly FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:19
550
Unisex Amanda (Smudge) Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:52
77
Unisex Amanda Lawrence FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:09
579
Unisex Amanda Thorne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:53
601
Unisex Amanda Vipond FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.3 m/hr
06:00:23
36
Unisex Amy Curran FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:44:35
361
Unisex Amy Herdman-Burns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:00
666
Unisex Andrew Albrighton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:34
23
Unisex Andrew Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.5 m/hr
02:10:26
664
Unisex Andrew Connily FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.5 m/hr
02:23:26
262
Unisex Andrew Dale FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:11
291
Unisex Andrew Dunhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:42:07
981
Unisex Andrew Fogarty FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:07
797
Unisex Andrew James FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:21
74
Unisex Andrew Kyme FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:05:29
845
Unisex Andrew Melling FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:15:49
847
Unisex Andrew Middleton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:06:30
105
Unisex Andrew Palmer FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.3 m/hr
03:24:51
889
Unisex Andrew Preston FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:14
117
Unisex Andrew Ronald FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:20
121
Unisex Andrew Sedgwick FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:52
923
Unisex Andrew Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.7 m/hr
05:28:46
136
Unisex Andrew Thorpe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:03:18
942
Unisex Andrew Tovey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:15
602
Unisex Andrew Wadsworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:11
2
Unisex Andy Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:18
674
Unisex Andy Austwick FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:26
160
Unisex Andy Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:29
20
Unisex Andy Brears FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.0 m/hr
03:06:48
703
Unisex Andy Cain FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.6 m/hr
05:31:00
289
Unisex Andy Duncan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:51
755
Unisex Andy Godden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:16:15
384
Unisex Andy Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
805
Unisex Andy Kelly FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:24
443
Unisex Andy Macrae FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:31
902
Unisex Andy Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:56:00
570
Unisex Andy Tacey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:35
611
Unisex Andy Warren FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:43
612
Unisex Andy Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:11
628
Unisex Andy Wiggans FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:11
242
Unisex Angela Collins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:53
745
Unisex Angela Forster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:20
131
Unisex Angela Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.5 m/hr
04:33:48
663
Unisex Angus Ridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:21:06
937
Unisex Anita Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:22:38
210
Unisex Ann Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:13
738
Unisex Ann Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:22:42
638
Unisex Anna Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:45
156
Unisex Annette Atkin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:32
203
Unisex Anthony Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:58
701
Unisex Antony Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:18:31
511
Unisex Ashley Richardson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:06
379
Unisex Barny Hopton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:46
899
Unisex Barrie Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:21:31
656
Unisex Beckie Hart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:34:06
139
Unisex Becky Trower FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.6 m/hr
04:26:24
740
Unisex Ben Fielding FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:20
646
Unisex Ben Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:01
950
Unisex Ben Wardleworth FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:59
875
Unisex Benedict Palmer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:43
467
Unisex Beverley Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:49:53
97
Unisex Beverley Murray FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:33
669
Unisex Bob Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:42
172
Unisex Bob Beaumont FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:45
822
Unisex Bob Lightowler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:51:54
653
Unisex Bob Van Breemen FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:49
82
Unisex Bogdan Leonte FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:16
692
Unisex Bradley Bo3 FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:40
397
Unisex Bradley Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:57
322
Unisex Brendon Frith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:45
375
Unisex Brian Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:23
472
Unisex Brian Moody FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:40
116
Unisex Brian Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.8 m/hr
03:11:19
921
Unisex Brian Stephenson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.8 m/hr
05:27:11
200
Unisex Brigitte Bourderiat FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:34
685
Unisex Britta Bayman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:37
878
Unisex Bryan Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:40
623
Unisex Bryan Wells FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:54
265
Unisex Carl Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:04
789
Unisex Carl Hume FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:48
251
Unisex Carol Cowburn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:33
576
Unisex Carole Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:10:45
43
Unisex Caroline Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.5 m/hr
07:07:57
344
Unisex Caroline Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:20:46
70
Unisex Caroline Keeling FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.2 m/hr
02:26:43
140
Unisex Caroline Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.7 m/hr
03:15:42
545
Unisex Carolyn Skilbeck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:07
34
Unisex Cath Coombs FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.4 m/hr
03:54:56
563
Unisex Cath Storey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:24
862
Unisex Catherine Nicholl FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:46:00
490
Unisex Catherine Overend FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:18
449
Unisex Chad Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:31
608
Unisex Chad Wall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
04:59:41
180
Unisex Charles Belfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:23
691
Unisex Charlotte Blackman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:30
761
Unisex Charlotte Gore FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:08
56
Unisex Charlotte Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.7 m/hr
02:20:40
37
Unisex Cheryl Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.7 m/hr
05:21:24
428
Unisex Cheryl Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:58:33
662
Unisex Cheryl Ridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:21:04
146
Unisex Chris Allcock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:47
175
Unisex Chris Beaven FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:46
687
Unisex Chris Bell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:49
697
Unisex Chris Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:14
705
Unisex Chris Chapman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:29
296
Unisex Chris Elliott FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:35
403
Unisex Chris Jefferies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:57
494
Unisex Chris Paton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:19
522
Unisex Chris Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:46
660
Unisex Chris Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:25
592
Unisex Chris Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:17:39
600
Unisex Chris Vertigan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:01
619
Unisex Chris Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:07
983
Unisex Chris Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.5 m/hr
02:10:25
634
Unisex Chris Winters FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:25
973
Unisex Chris Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.7 m/hr
04:29:10
985
Unisex Chris Worfolk FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:17
201
Unisex Christine Bradley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:05
505
Unisex Christine Rajput FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:38:11
269
Unisex Christopher Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 20.1 m/hr
02:29:28
904
Unisex Christopher Rugg FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:26:43
959
Unisex Christopher Wilko Wilkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:55
259
Unisex Ciara Crossan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:24:18
54
Unisex Claire Hayden FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:43:15
429
Unisex Claire Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:37:21
221
Unisex Clare Burkhill-Howarth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:59
49
Unisex Clare Groves FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:24
538
Unisex Clare Siddall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:40:40
224
Unisex Colin Bushin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:26:26
301
Unisex Colin Farnworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:00
735
Unisex Colin Farrell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:55
535
Unisex Colin Shevills FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:22
128
Unisex Colin Sutherland FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:07:05
753
Unisex Collin Glassford FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:24:06
967
Unisex Connor Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:38
326
Unisex Craig Gauld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:33:58
853
Unisex Craig Mozedale FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:29
100
Unisex Craig Norford FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.4 m/hr
02:12:07
533
Unisex Craig Sherburn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:42
124
Unisex Craig Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.8 m/hr
02:19:30
147
Unisex Dale Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:26:24
739
Unisex Damian Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:13
68
Unisex Damian Kay FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:07
972
Unisex Daniel Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.7 m/hr
04:29:13
48
Unisex Danny Grime FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:09
580
Unisex Danny Thorne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:52
717
Unisex Darren Crighton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:47:40
811
Unisex Darren Kirkbride FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.7 m/hr
05:05:25
96
Unisex Darren Mills FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.1 m/hr
02:28:07
148
Unisex Dave Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:19
185
Unisex Dave Bendall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.1 m/hr
07:02:44
15
Unisex Dave Bilton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.1 m/hr
02:29:03
63
Unisex Dave Hunter FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:58:50
445
Unisex Dave Manson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:24:51
448
Unisex Dave Marson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:17:43
481
Unisex Dave Newby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:27
498
Unisex Dave Penson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:32:26
529
Unisex Dave Scanlon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:08
548
Unisex Dave Small FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:58
153
Unisex David Ashbery FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:22:24
689
Unisex David Benn FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:10:01
187
Unisex David Bennett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:36
331
Unisex David Gorman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:05
795
Unisex David Jacketts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:39
72
Unisex David Kilner FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:23:44
419
Unisex David Knight FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:57
816
Unisex David Knight FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:09
424
Unisex David Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:12
427
Unisex David Lavalette FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:50
823
Unisex David Limb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:11
88
Unisex David Markham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:55
450
Unisex David Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:07
91
Unisex David Mccartney FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:40
458
Unisex David Mcgrath FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:15:20
474
Unisex David Moores FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:55
518
Unisex David Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:41:24
931
Unisex David Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:19
938
Unisex David Thomson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.4 m/hr
08:57:57
596
Unisex David Uprichard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:50:56
598
Unisex David Verity FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:39:58
603
Unisex David Wailes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:47
970
Unisex David Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:40
473
Unisex Dawn Moody FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:39
551
Unisex Dawn Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:26
557
Unisex Deb Southwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:23
17
Unisex Debbie Booth FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:08:54
215
Unisex Debbie Browne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:11:28
233
Unisex Debbie Cinderby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:18
385
Unisex Debbie Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
399
Unisex Debbie Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:55
860
Unisex Debra Nevill FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:50:02
285
Unisex Denise Dooley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:18:57
389
Unisex Denise Humphreys FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:10
568
Unisex Denise Swann FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:27:30
264
Unisex Derek Danks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:21
947
Unisex Derek Walker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:33
176
Unisex Diane Beaven FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:44
219
Unisex Diane Burke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:31:14
307
Unisex Diane Firth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:15
468
Unisex Diane Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:40:07
11
Unisex Dominic Barron FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.7 m/hr
05:21:21
418
Unisex Dominik Klinikowski FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.0 m/hr
03:50:21
267
Unisex Dominique Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:17
452
Unisex Donna Mathieson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:42:23
470
Unisex Donna Milner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:38
227
Unisex Douglas Carruthers FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:40:01
323
Unisex Douglas Gallon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:35
552
Unisex Drew Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:23
228
Unisex Duncan Carter FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:36
352
Unisex Duncan Harwood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:46
541
Unisex Duncan Sime FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:30
123
Unisex Duncan Slater FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:57:23
769
Unisex Dylan Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.9 m/hr
08:26:26
633
Unisex Elaine Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:11
491
Unisex Elise O리dowd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:43
412
Unisex Elizabeth Kemp FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:04
132
Unisex Emily Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:15
683
Unisex Emma Barclay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:28
16
Unisex Emma Blythe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:56
244
Unisex Emma Colman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:42:34
442
Unisex Emma Macorison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:52
857
Unisex Emma Murphy FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:48:19
898
Unisex Emma Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:44
952
Unisex Emma Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:14
978
Unisex Emma Young FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.5 m/hr
05:09:22
120
Unisex Ernst Schubert FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.9 m/hr
02:47:43
373
Unisex Esther Hollis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:49
112
Unisex Eve Reynolds FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:36
103
Unisex Felicity O'leary FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.3 m/hr
02:12:52
842
Unisex Fintan Mcsharry FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.1 m/hr
09:15:12
338
Unisex Fiona Grossick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:06:34
801
Unisex Francis Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:17
990
Unisex Frankie Edwards FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:00
681
Unisex Gareth Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:15
718
Unisex Gareth Crossley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:41:00
722
Unisex Gareth Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:06:58
298
Unisex Gareth Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:34
856
Unisex Gareth Murchie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:09:59
365
Unisex Garry Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:03
499
Unisex Garry Phillips FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:55
988
Unisex Garry Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:42:45
198
Unisex Gary Borthwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:44:00
698
Unisex Gary Broadbent FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:39
230
Unisex Gary Chard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:56
825
Unisex Gary Lowe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:21:05
469
Unisex Gary Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:51:25
870
Unisex Gary Oldfield FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:38:26
881
Unisex Gary Pennington FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:36:32
620
Unisex Gary Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:03
626
Unisex Gary Whitaker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:23
178
Unisex Gemma Beere FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:45
725
Unisex Geoff Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.0 m/hr
05:00:52
479
Unisex Geoff Nattriss FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:07
989
Unisex Geoffrey Cordingley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:42:47
315
Unisex Giles Foster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:09
35
Unisex Gill Coslett FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:08:55
61
Unisex Gill Hoyes FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.6 m/hr
02:09:39
951
Unisex Gill Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:22
437
Unisex Gillian Liversedge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:47
391
Unisex Gina Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:21:42
288
Unisex Ginny Driver FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:31
979
Unisex Give Diff FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:19:17
670
Unisex Glen Armitage FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:47:44
933
Unisex Glenn Thackrah FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:42
14
Unisex Graeme Bevington FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:57
247
Unisex Graeme Cornthwaite FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:33:56
42
Unisex Graham Fielding FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.7 m/hr
02:19:32
751
Unisex Graham Gerrard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.6 m/hr
08:44:58
813
Unisex Graham Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:56:10
886
Unisex Graham Pollard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:16
896
Unisex Graham Redfearn FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:40
954
Unisex Graham Webber FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:35
960
Unisex Graham Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:29
962
Unisex Grant Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:14
821
Unisex Guy Lewis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.2 m/hr
05:17:10
577
Unisex Guy Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:24:10
888
Unisex Gwyn Preece FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:44
661
Unisex Hanif Din FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:55
274
Unisex Hannah Dawson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:42
912
Unisex Hannah Sherwood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:51
157
Unisex Harry Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:49
149
Unisex Hayley Argyle FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:05:42
302
Unisex Hayley Farnworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:57
635
Unisex Hazel Winters FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:32
627
Unisex Heidi Wieland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:52
208
Unisex Helen Brodie FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:11:28
258
Unisex Helen Cross FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:30
433
Unisex Helen Lewis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:05
556
Unisex Helen Sneath FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:17:08
953
Unisex Helen Webb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:27
507
Unisex Holly Read FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:17:10
158
Unisex Howard Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:31:42
706
Unisex Hugh Chown FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:04:40
710
Unisex Hugh Coe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:51:18
827
Unisex Hugh Madelin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:21:54
299
Unisex Huw Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:31
167
Unisex Ian Bartlett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:23
713
Unisex Ian Costello FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:17
292
Unisex Ian Dunhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:44:05
741
Unisex Ian Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:35
771
Unisex Ian Hancox FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:58:23
366
Unisex Ian Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:59
377
Unisex Ian Hope FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:04:55
800
Unisex Ian Jenkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:20
420
Unisex Ian Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:41:58
423
Unisex Ian Ladley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
840
Unisex Ian Mcintyre FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:06:30
501
Unisex Ian Pollard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:45:50
909
Unisex Ian Scott FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:52
539
Unisex Ian Siddall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:08:31
956
Unisex Ian White FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:09:17
222
Unisex Jac Burnham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:10:48
497
Unisex Jackie Peck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:21
186
Unisex Jacqueline Bendall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.1 m/hr
07:02:39
559
Unisex Jacqueline Stapleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:37
182
Unisex James Bell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:20
700
Unisex James Brooks FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:18:40
250
Unisex James Coulthard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:42
257
Unisex James Crosland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:52
321
Unisex James Franco FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:27
767
Unisex James Greenwood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:39
648
Unisex James Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:57
837
Unisex James Mcdougall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:59
876
Unisex James Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:14
893
Unisex James Ramirez FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:59
901
Unisex James Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:55:53
528
Unisex James Sargent FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:21
910
Unisex James Seabright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:36
944
Unisex James Tyler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.0 m/hr
05:00:54
744
Unisex Jamie Forster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:17
826
Unisex Jamie Lumsden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
143
Unisex Jan Airlie FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:29:11
245
Unisex Jan Corby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:50
330
Unisex Jan Golding FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:35
729
Unisex Jane Dracup FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:22
333
Unisex Jane Gradwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:57:12
400
Unisex Jane Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:29
415
Unisex Jane Kidd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:42
85
Unisex Jane Lord FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:33
439
Unisex Jane Macgruer FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:41
864
Unisex Jane Nicholson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:01:05
161
Unisex Janet Ballance FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:20
764
Unisex Janet Grace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:54
337
Unisex Jason Griffin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:39
908
Unisex Jason Scott FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:49
590
Unisex Jason Towse FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:35
963
Unisex Jen Willingham FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:36:30
918
Unisex Jenny Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:13:47
859
Unisex Jeremy Nevill FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:50:00
900
Unisex Jeremy Rosen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.8 m/hr
07:40:00
991
Unisex Jeremy Webster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:13
609
Unisex Jessica Walsh-Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:45
193
Unisex Jill Black FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:12
300
Unisex Jill Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:36
343
Unisex Jill Haddrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:00
357
Unisex Jill Heaton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:45
506
Unisex Jill Ramsay FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:12
654
Unisex Jim Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:44
917
Unisex Jim Small FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:31
3
Unisex Jo Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:13
171
Unisex Jo Beagley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:53
206
Unisex Jo Brierley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:01
567
Unisex Jo Summerscales FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:58
976
Unisex Jo Yates FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:08:05
188
Unisex Joanna Berry FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:01:10
137
Unisex Joanne Thorpe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:52
642
Unisex Joe Austin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:06
676
Unisex Joe Bagley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:40
86
Unisex Joe Lyon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:54
168
Unisex John Bayes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:41
179
Unisex John Beesley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:18
225
Unisex John Caddick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:56:01
226
Unisex John Cain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:06:32
708
Unisex John Coates FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:47:13
294
Unisex John Easy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:18:54
736
Unisex John Fawell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:14
757
Unisex John Goodwin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:19:07
345
Unisex John Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:51:37
368
Unisex John Holdroyd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:51
378
Unisex John Hopkins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:36
791
Unisex John Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:36:28
430
Unisex John Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:58:35
99
Unisex John Naylor FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.8 m/hr
02:49:31
543
Unisex John Simpson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:57
544
Unisex John Singleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:41:19
614
Unisex John Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:02
987
Unisex John Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.6 m/hr
03:47:05
287
Unisex Jon Drinkwater FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:49:55
540
Unisex Jon Silcock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:11
939
Unisex Jon Tod FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:34
782
Unisex Jonathan Hodson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:15
380
Unisex Jonathan Hornby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:20
792
Unisex Jonathan Huntridge FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:41
808
Unisex Jonathan Kempster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:17
432
Unisex Jonathan Lees FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:32
514
Unisex Jonathan Ridley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:56
641
Unisex Jonathan Yates FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:56
354
Unisex Jordan Hawkridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:04
4
Unisex Joshua Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:17
113
Unisex Judith Richards FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:31
104
Unisex Julia Odell FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:25
996
Unisex Julian Gorton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:46:11
199
Unisex Julie Borthwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:48
726
Unisex Julie Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:42:52
760
Unisex Julie Gordon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:56
362
Unisex Julie Herdman-Burns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:04
519
Unisex Julie Robson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:38
604
Unisex Julie Wain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:09
248
Unisex Juliet Coukham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:19
293
Unisex Justin Dyson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:34
649
Unisex Justin Stevenson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:27:10
884
Unisex Justine Plumb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:58
241
Unisex Karen Codling FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:53
290
Unisex Karen Dunford FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:20
311
Unisex Karen Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:22
814
Unisex Karen Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:20
425
Unisex Karen Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:52
7
Unisex Karl Baines FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.6 m/hr
02:09:46
223
Unisex Karyn Burnham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:10:43
159
Unisex Kate Auld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:58
358
Unisex Kate Henstridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:14:34
843
Unisex Kate Mcsharry FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.1 m/hr
09:15:13
887
Unisex Kate Preece FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:44
694
Unisex Katherine Brace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:41
39
Unisex Kathleen Dixon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:53
38
Unisex Katie Dinsdale FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:44:15
80
Unisex Kay Ledwith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:22:36
13
Unisex Keith Beverley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:54:29
464
Unisex Keith Mellor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:28
144
Unisex Kelly Alderson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:45
297
Unisex Ken Epplestone FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:12
553
Unisex Ken Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:45
181
Unisex Kenneth Belfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:22
191
Unisex Kevin Bibby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:22:36
759
Unisex Kevin Gordon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:54
657
Unisex Kevin Hart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:34:10
796
Unisex Kevin Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:13
815
Unisex Kevin Kitchen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.7 m/hr
05:28:58
465
Unisex Kirsty Midgley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:14
812
Unisex Laura Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:56:18
573
Unisex Lea Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:18:02
832
Unisex Lee Marquis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.7 m/hr
06:59:01
943
Unisex Lee Trotter FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:40
615
Unisex Lee Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:58
679
Unisex Leigh Ballinger FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:06:55
786
Unisex Les Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:30
129
Unisex Lesley Sutherland FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.0 m/hr
04:09:36
166
Unisex Lewis Barlow FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:30
652
Unisex Lewis Morgan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:40
773
Unisex Liam Hartas FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:36
731
Unisex Lisa Edwards FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:20:02
471
Unisex Lisa Minns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:37
502
Unisex Lisa Pratt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:37
644
Unisex Liz Foggin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:06
346
Unisex Liz Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:31
110
Unisex Liz Price FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.6 m/hr
03:17:11
639
Unisex Liz Woods FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:41
66
Unisex Liza Hutton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.4 m/hr
03:55:31
554
Unisex Lizzie Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 21.3 m/hr
02:20:40
21
Unisex Lorraine Brears FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.0 m/hr
03:06:48
383
Unisex Louise Hourigan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:46
408
Unisex Louise Jolliffe FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:09
78
Unisex Louise Lawtey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:30
462
Unisex Louise Mclean FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:18
594
Unisex Louise Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:24
256
Unisex Lucia Cronin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:32
32
Unisex Lucie Click FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.3 m/hr
02:24:56
966
Unisex Lynda Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:50:20
848
Unisex Lynn Millard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:22:44
542
Unisex Mandy Simmons FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:13:15
261
Unisex Mar Cunningham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:25
547
Unisex Marc Slattery FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:31
8
Unisex Marcus Baines FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.0 m/hr
02:16:04
758
Unisex Marcus Goose FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.6 m/hr
06:26:57
457
Unisex Marcus Mcgoun FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:10
957
Unisex Margaret Whyte FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:56
308
Unisex Marguerite Fisher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:32:00
284
Unisex Maria Donnai FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:52:56
150
Unisex Marie Arrowsmith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:53
22
Unisex Marina Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:43
525
Unisex Marion Ruth Rumsey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:39
169
Unisex Mark Bayes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:25
174
Unisex Mark Beavan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:15
195
Unisex Mark Blackwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:43
202
Unisex Mark Brady FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:41:11
314
Unisex Mark Ford FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 16.4 m/hr
03:02:29
328
Unisex Mark Gledhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:33
50
Unisex Mark Halsey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:48
360
Unisex Mark Heptonstall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:16
393
Unisex Mark Hylands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:25
806
Unisex Mark Kemp FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:10:03
820
Unisex Mark Lee FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:41
487
Unisex Mark Norton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:27
521
Unisex Mark Rogers FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:12
555
Unisex Mark Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:37
561
Unisex Mark Staveley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:25
597
Unisex Mark Verdon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:17
204
Unisex Martin Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:16
237
Unisex Martin Clubbs FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:52
319
Unisex Martin France FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:21
324
Unisex Martin Garbutt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:22
749
Unisex Martin Gaskin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
08:01:09
387
Unisex Martin Hubbard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:39
401
Unisex Martin Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.8 m/hr
03:09:56
905
Unisex Martin Rushworth FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:24:29
927
Unisex Martin Stoney FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:58
964
Unisex Marvin Wilman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
190
Unisex Matt Best FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:48
341
Unisex Matt Gubbins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:37
659
Unisex Matt Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:22
863
Unisex Matt Nicholson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:01:05
883
Unisex Matt Plaxton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:33:43
671
Unisex Matthew Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.9 m/hr
08:26:25
707
Unisex Matthew Clayton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:20
645
Unisex Matthew Foggin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:51:37
413
Unisex Matthew Kennington FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:39
994
Unisex Michael Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:21
704
Unisex Michael Casey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.1 m/hr
05:19:23
235
Unisex Michael Clark FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:27
746
Unisex Michael Frazer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:15
376
Unisex Michael Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:54
798
Unisex Michael Jarvis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:56
802
Unisex Michael Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:33:03
809
Unisex Michael Keogh FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.8 m/hr
04:44:11
523
Unisex Michael Ruddick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:10
562
Unisex Michael Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:36
574
Unisex Michael Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:45
930
Unisex Michael Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:33:50
348
Unisex Michelle Hancocks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:49:54
903
Unisex Michelle Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:55:55
737
Unisex Mick Fells FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:29
46
Unisex Mike Gibbons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:59
332
Unisex Mike Gough FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:55
405
Unisex Mike Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:36:23
71
Unisex Mike Keeling FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.2 m/hr
02:26:33
831
Unisex Mike Mallinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.9 m/hr
05:01:56
867
Unisex Mike O'dea FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:51:38
489
Unisex Mike Osler FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:24
566
Unisex Mike Sudder FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:07
958
Unisex Mike Wild FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:04
696
Unisex Mitchell Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:53
459
Unisex Molly Mcgreevy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:24:34
44
Unisex Morag Fowler FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.6 m/hr
03:17:13
164
Unisex Murray Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:47
530
Unisex Naakesha Seth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:05
372
Unisex Natalie Hollingsworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:49
672
Unisex Neil Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:16
24
Unisex Neil Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.2 m/hr
02:42:49
643
Unisex Neil Livingstone FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:56
444
Unisex Neil Mainwaring FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:23
846
Unisex Neil Mellis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:03:52
98
Unisex Neil Murray FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:31
493
Unisex Neil Parton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:21
495
Unisex Neil Patrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:26:00
526
Unisex Neil Rumsey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:40
531
Unisex Neil Shaw FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:04:21
584
Unisex Neil Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:32
838
Unisex Nerys Mcdougall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:31
236
Unisex Ness Clarke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:10
647
Unisex Niall Mccordick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:57
569
Unisex Nicholas Swift FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:13:30
610
Unisex Nicholas Walton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:48
19
Unisex Nick Box FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.0 m/hr
02:16:57
238
Unisex Nick Coates FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:22
359
Unisex Nick Henstridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:14:32
75
Unisex Nick Langan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:06:55
488
Unisex Nick Nunn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:36
516
Unisex Nick Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:14
582
Unisex Nick Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:52
982
Unisex Nick Wilcock FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:32
585
Unisex Nicki Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:20:20
283
Unisex Nicola Dinsdale FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:56:58
496
Unisex Nicola Patrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:57
940
Unisex Nicola Tod FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:08:56
426
Unisex Nicole Langlois FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:09
216
Unisex Nigel Buck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:19
778
Unisex Nigel Higgins FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:28
833
Unisex Nigel Marsland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:31
929
Unisex Nigel Tapp FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:55:28
935
Unisex Nigel Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:58
971
Unisex Noel Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:53
255
Unisex Nye Cranage FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:57:03
558
Unisex Paddy Spencer FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:57
406
Unisex Patrick Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:00
152
Unisex Paul Ascroft FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:12
688
Unisex Paul Below FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:03
270
Unisex Paul Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 20.1 m/hr
02:29:25
305
Unisex Paul Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.1 m/hr
03:32:32
304
Unisex Paul Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:29
774
Unisex Paul Hawkridge FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:13:46
392
Unisex Paul Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:21:44
435
Unisex Paul Lister FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:30
834
Unisex Paul Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:07
460
Unisex Paul Mcgreevy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.3 m/hr
06:00:01
891
Unisex Paul Raine FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:57
114
Unisex Paul Riley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:55
118
Unisex Paul Routledge FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.2 m/hr
06:00:42
125
Unisex Paul Stanhope FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.5 m/hr
02:37:19
133
Unisex Paul Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:15
936
Unisex Paul Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:16:15
586
Unisex Paul Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:55
588
Unisex Paul Tomblin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:23
969
Unisex Paul Witkowski FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:53
231
Unisex Paula Child FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:43
421
Unisex Paula Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:55
509
Unisex Paula Render FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:02
690
Unisex Pete Blackman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:30
721
Unisex Pete Darbyshire FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:48:24
370
Unisex Pete Hollands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:50
819
Unisex Pete Lawery FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:55
486
Unisex Pete Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:34
524
Unisex Pete Ruddock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:02
934
Unisex Pete Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
08:59:36
12
Unisex Peter Beesley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.8 m/hr
03:11:42
205
Unisex Peter Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:35
699
Unisex Peter Brooke FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.1 m/hr
05:42:13
658
Unisex Peter Edmondson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:08
312
Unisex Peter Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:04:37
317
Unisex Peter Fox FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:50
350
Unisex Peter Harrison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:43
364
Unisex Peter Hicks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 6.1 m/hr
08:10:01
788
Unisex Peter Hughes FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:19
388
Unisex Peter Hully FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:41
390
Unisex Peter Humphreys FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:09
73
Unisex Peter Kirkham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.1 m/hr
06:09:16
81
Unisex Peter Ledwith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:22:35
828
Unisex Peter Malarkey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:08
858
Unisex Peter Neal FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.0 m/hr
05:22:20
115
Unisex Peter Riley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
05:02:13
992
Unisex Peter Shields FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:56
546
Unisex Peter Skilbeck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:06
622
Unisex Peter Webster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:50
995
Unisex Phil Barnes FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:34
232
Unisex Phil Child FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:41
768
Unisex Phil Haigh FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:56
775
Unisex Phil Hays FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:24:03
382
Unisex Phil Horner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:31:40
162
Unisex Philip Ballance FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:17
220
Unisex Philip Burke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:27
720
Unisex Philip Dales FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:48:18
386
Unisex Philip Howson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:25
913
Unisex Philip Shrimpton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.7 m/hr
05:06:16
587
Unisex Philip Todd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:58
605
Unisex Philip Wain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:16
625
Unisex Philip Westerby-Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:44:02
356
Unisex Philippa Hearld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:07
240
Unisex Phillippa Cockerill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:21
33
Unisex Philomena Collings FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.5 m/hr
05:31:29
928
Unisex Quentin Summerfield FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:27
709
Unisex Rachel Coe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:26
276
Unisex Rachel Dawson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:44
25
Unisex Rebecca Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.2 m/hr
02:42:46
306
Unisex Rebecca Field FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:04:58
279
Unisex Reena Devi FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:55:31
916
Unisex Rich Skirrow FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:35
141
Unisex Richard Ablewhite FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:01:09
667
Unisex Richard Allan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:44:15
9
Unisex Richard Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:05
266
Unisex Richard Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:20:57
325
Unisex Richard Gartside FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:11
763
Unisex Richard Grace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:55
336
Unisex Richard Greaves FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.0 m/hr
03:20:27
347
Unisex Richard Hancock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:07
431
Unisex Richard Leach FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:25
441
Unisex Richard Macleod FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:58
829
Unisex Richard Malir FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:16
447
Unisex Richard Marsden FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:44
835
Unisex Richard Mazzetti FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:42
871
Unisex Richard Orme FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:29
882
Unisex Richard Pennock FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:18
536
Unisex Richard Shortland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:44
560
Unisex Richard Stapleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:44
127
Unisex Richard Starkey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:55:16
926
Unisex Richard Stone FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:30
621
Unisex Richard Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:06
631
Unisex Richard Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:20:54
229
Unisex Rob Casement FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:49
730
Unisex Rob Durham FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:51:14
126
Unisex Rob Stanworth FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:39
575
Unisex Rob Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:31
974
Unisex Rob Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:04
716
Unisex Robert Cresswell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:13
59
Unisex Robert Horsley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:05
410
Unisex Robert Kaye FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:29
480
Unisex Robert Naylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:05
977
Unisex Robert Young FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.5 m/hr
05:09:26
728
Unisex Robin Dow FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:25
841
Unisex Robin Mckay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:10
263
Unisex Rod Dangerfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:26
476
Unisex Roger Morrison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:19:49
268
Unisex Rory Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:22
436
Unisex Ros Littlewood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:50
616
Unisex Ros Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:03
780
Unisex Rosie Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:31
18
Unisex Russell Bowen FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:55
280
Unisex Russell Dickerson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:07
278
Unisex Ruth Derham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.8 m/hr
02:49:35
906
Unisex Ruth Russell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:15
463
Unisex Ryan Meadows FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:09
196
Unisex Sally Blake FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:14
830
Unisex Sally Malir FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:19
101
Unisex Sally Norford FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.4 m/hr
02:12:07
779
Unisex Sara Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:30
89
Unisex Sara Marshall FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:13
134
Unisex Sara Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:57
10
Unisex Sarah Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:03
212
Unisex Sarah Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:52:41
28
Unisex Sarah Carroll FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:56
41
Unisex Sarah Ellis FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:55
754
Unisex Sarah Glendinning FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:15
781
Unisex Sarah Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:13:46
371
Unisex Sarah Hollands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:49
571
Unisex Sarah Taplin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:49
138
Unisex Sarah Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:50
629
Unisex Sarah Wilkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:15
249
Unisex Schani Coulston FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:27
213
Unisex Scott Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:26
799
Unisex Scott Jarvis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:56
90
Unisex Scott Marshall FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:13
650
Unisex Scott Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:27:09
282
Unisex Sean Ding FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:04:06
784
Unisex Sean Hope FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:44
869
Unisex Sean O'malley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:41:32
119
Unisex Sean Ryan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
313
Unisex Sharon Floyd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:14
64
Unisex Sharon Hunter FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:58:51
151
Unisex Simon Arrowsmith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:27
693
Unisex Simon Boyle FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:39:15
26
Unisex Simon Burgess FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:36
363
Unisex Simon Hewitt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:15:20
79
Unisex Simon Lawtey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:28
852
Unisex Simon Morris FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:18
512
Unisex Simon Richardson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 16.7 m/hr
02:59:09
532
Unisex Simon Sheldon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:47
578
Unisex Simon Thomson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:30
949
Unisex Simon Walton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:37:07
69
Unisex Simone Kay FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:03
5
Unisex Sophie Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:09
868
Unisex Spencer O'dwyer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:00
316
Unisex Squab Foster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:11
95
Unisex Steph Metcalfe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:50
108
Unisex Stephanie Pierre FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:30
165
Unisex Stephen Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:55:26
747
Unisex Stephen Fuller FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:44
756
Unisex Stephen Godley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:38
776
Unisex Stephen Hemingway FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:41
438
Unisex Stephen Liversedge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:47
504
Unisex Stephen Raby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:05
895
Unisex Stephen Read FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:58:27
537
Unisex Stephen Shreeves FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:08
682
Unisex Steve Barclay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:19
207
Unisex Steve Brigg FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:08:12
234
Unisex Steve Cinderby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:17
335
Unisex Steve Graham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:27
772
Unisex Steve Hardisty FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:35
57
Unisex Steve Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:40
404
Unisex Steve Jefkins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:54
109
Unisex Steve Plant FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.6 m/hr
06:55:32
885
Unisex Steve Plumb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:20
135
Unisex Steve Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:55:15
617
Unisex Steve Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:58
640
Unisex Steve Wright FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:46
194
Unisex Steven Black FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:14
993
Unisex Steven Simpsoin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:50
968
Unisex Steven Withy FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.7 m/hr
06:59:23
839
Unisex Stuart Mcgeechan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:12
102
Unisex Stuart Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:42
817
Unisex Stufat Ladchristensen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:26:46
40
Unisex Sue Duncan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:02
329
Unisex Sue Glynn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:43
353
Unisex Sue Hatfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:35
58
Unisex Sue Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:43
407
Unisex Sue Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:36:26
461
Unisex Sue Mcintosh FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:18
484
Unisex Sue Nixon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:06
106
Unisex Susan Paton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:22
924
Unisex Susan Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:43
239
Unisex Suzanne Cocker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:13:15
76
Unisex Suzanne Langan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.0 m/hr
04:09:34
984
Unisex Suzanne Wolstencroft FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:55
787
Unisex Suzie Hudson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:41
271
Unisex Tamela Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:02
409
Unisex Teejay Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:39
163
Unisex Terry Banham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:28
402
Unisex Terry Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:58
422
Unisex Tessa Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:29
107
Unisex Theresa Peacock FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
381
Unisex Thomas Hornby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:23
581
Unisex Thomas Thorp FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:57
675
Unisex Tim Badley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:38
695
Unisex Tim Brace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:38
734
Unisex Tim Eyles FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:47:17
451
Unisex Tim Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:10
894
Unisex Tim Rawden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 17.3 m/hr
04:19:52
583
Unisex Tim Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:22
30
Unisex Tina Clark FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:05:28
272
Unisex Tony Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:55
770
Unisex Tony Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 17.3 m/hr
04:19:49
395
Unisex Tony Ion FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:57:35
877
Unisex Tony Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:50:58
750
Unisex Tracey George FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:04
51
Unisex Tracey Halsey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:42
173
Unisex Val Beaumont FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:05:42
83
Unisex Victoria Little FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:43:20
965
Unisex Warren Wilman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
286
Unisex Wayne Downey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:28
417
Unisex Wayne King-Farlow FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:00:12
192
Unisex Wendy Bibby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:41
309
Unisex Will Fisher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:57
879
Unisex Will Peat FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:01
748
Unisex William Garrick FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:27
87
Unisex William Mack FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
508
Unisex Yvette Redmond FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:50
595
Unisex Zoe Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:10:58