← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male
Jay Ferns Loftus & Whitby AC
18-39
1/272
00:32:56
00:32:57
2
3
Male
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
18-39
2/272
00:33:08
00:33:10
3
2
Male
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
3/272
00:33:26
00:33:28
4
5
Male
Jason Williams Hermitage Harriers
V40
1/140
00:33:46
00:33:49
5
25
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
V40
2/140
00:34:47
00:34:49
6
7
Male
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
4/272
00:34:49
00:34:51
7
504
Male
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
V40
3/140
00:35:01
00:35:03
8
8
Male
Robert White Buxton AC
V40
4/140
00:35:22
00:35:22
9
13
Male
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
18-39
5/272
00:35:39
00:35:43
10
49
Male
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
V40
5/140
00:36:25
00:36:28
11
11
Male
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC
18-39
6/272
00:36:29
00:36:31
12
17
Male
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
V40
6/140
00:36:55
00:37:00
13
32
Male
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
18-39
7/272
00:36:57
00:37:01
14
1184
Male
Christian Mummert Scarborough Athletic Club
Juniors
1/9
00:37:03
00:37:05
15
592
Male
Chris Brown
V40
7/140
00:37:07
00:37:10
16
121
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
8/272
00:37:10
00:37:13
17
34
Male
Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
8/140
00:37:11
00:37:14
18
593
Male
Dean Brown
18-39
9/272
00:37:28
00:37:33
19
19
Male
Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners
V45
1/114
00:37:28
00:37:36
20
41
Male
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
V40
9/140
00:37:44
00:37:46
21
1180
Male
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
10/272
00:37:49
00:37:52
22
29
Male
Philip Teece Darlington H & AC
V55
1/74
00:37:51
00:37:54
23
1248
Male
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
V45
2/114
00:37:55
00:37:58
24
39
Male
Michael Grimwood
18-39
11/272
00:37:58
00:38:02
25
2041
Male
John Wiley Pickering RC
18-39
12/272
00:38:03
00:38:05
26
40
Male
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
13/272
00:38:04
00:38:07
27
45
Male
Mark Fitzpatrick
V40
10/140
00:38:03
00:38:08
28
583
Male
David Stainthorpe
V45
3/114
00:38:08
00:38:15
29
1123
Male
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
V50
1/121
00:38:13
00:38:16
30
31
Male
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers
18-39
14/272
00:38:09
00:38:17
31
1096
Male
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers
18-39
15/272
00:38:18
00:38:20
32
493
Male
Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
V40
11/140
00:38:19
00:38:25
33
489
Male
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers
V45
4/114
00:38:24
00:38:29
34
33
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
16/272
00:38:36
00:38:41
35
495
Male
Nick Wilson
V45
5/114
00:38:39
00:38:48
36
1121
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
6/114
00:38:45
00:38:50
37
536
Male
Darren Wood Loftus & Whitby AC
18-39
17/272
00:38:49
00:38:52
38
6
Male
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V45
7/114
00:38:59
00:39:03
39
497
Male
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
18-39
18/272
00:39:05
00:39:08
40
43
Male
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
18-39
19/272
00:39:08
00:39:12
41
47
Male
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
20/272
00:39:10
00:39:14
42
487
Male
Paul Riley
V40
12/140
00:39:11
00:39:15
43
199
Male
Danny Clayton York Postal Harriers
V45
8/114
00:39:13
00:39:16
44
1240
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
V45
9/114
00:39:11
00:39:17
45
1775
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
21/272
00:39:14
00:39:19
46
46
Male
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers
V55
2/74
00:39:16
00:39:23
47
118
Male
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers
V45
10/114
00:39:22
00:39:29
48
1388
Male
Matthew Middleton Driffield Striders
18-39
22/272
00:39:28
00:39:32
49
506
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
V45
11/114
00:39:26
00:39:33
50
37
Male
David Ainsley North York Moors Ac
V45
12/114
00:39:30
00:39:35
51
488
Male
Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
V50
2/121
00:39:29
00:39:35
52
107
Female
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
1/123
00:39:30
00:39:36
53
490
Male
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
23/272
00:39:34
00:39:38
54
486
Male
Daniel Maw
18-39
24/272
00:39:34
00:39:39
55
1223
Male
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
V55
3/74
00:39:38
00:39:41
56
115
Male
Ben Taylor Loftus & Whitby AC
18-39
25/272
00:39:36
00:39:42
57
524
Male
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
13/114
00:39:38
00:39:43
58
1237
Male
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
14/114
00:39:39
00:39:44
59
543
Male
Jon Gundry
V45
15/114
00:39:35
00:39:45
60
503
Male
Peter Snowdon Herne Hill Harriers
18-39
26/272
00:39:40
00:39:45
61
492
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
3/121
00:39:40
00:39:47
62
523
Male
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
13/140
00:39:42
00:39:49
63
499
Male
Ryan Ward
18-39
27/272
00:39:38
00:39:53
64
510
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
16/114
00:39:51
00:39:56
65
1256
Male
Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V40
14/140
00:39:54
00:39:58
66
10
Female
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
V45
1/144
00:40:03
00:40:10
67
1153
Male
Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC
V50
4/121
00:40:08
00:40:11
68
513
Male
Daniel Stephenson
18-39
28/272
00:40:02
00:40:14
69
1258
Male
Andy Messenger Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
29/272
00:40:05
00:40:15
70
1207
Male
Martin Smith
V45
17/114
00:40:00
00:40:16
71
498
Male
David Claybrook North York Moors AC
V40
15/140
00:40:10
00:40:18
72
571
Male
Patrick Wardle Skipton AC
18-39
30/272
00:40:14
00:40:26
73
38
Male
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club
18-39
31/272
00:40:23
00:40:28
74
515
Male
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
4/74
00:40:23
00:40:29
75
518
Male
James Wood
18-39
32/272
00:40:30
00:40:34
76
135
Male
Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
V50
5/121
00:40:17
00:40:34
77
1169
Male
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers
18-39
33/272
00:40:27
00:40:36
78
539
Male
Andy Lawty
V40
16/140
00:40:26
00:40:36
79
526
Male
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
18/114
00:40:30
00:40:42
80
552
Male
James Haywood
18-39
34/272
00:40:36
00:40:43
81
1289
Male
Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers
18-39
35/272
00:40:39
00:40:45
82
548
Male
Robin Powell Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
19/114
00:40:30
00:40:46
83
541
Male
John Potter Bridlington Road Runners
V60
1/42
00:40:34
00:40:47
84
508
Male
Vince Smith
18-39
36/272
00:40:43
00:40:53
85
528
Male
Paul Barrett
18-39
37/272
00:40:54
00:40:59
86
1783
Male
David Hanks Kingstone Runners
18-39
38/272
00:38:37
00:41:02
87
519
Male
Tony Bromley
18-39
39/272
00:41:00
00:41:02
88
507
Male
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners
V45
20/114
00:40:56
00:41:03
89
150
Male
Chris Andrews
18-39
40/272
00:40:38
00:41:05
90
1253
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
V55
5/74
00:40:55
00:41:11
91
116
Male
Max Brigato
18-39
41/272
00:41:08
00:41:11
92
540
Male
Andrew Wharton
V40
17/140
00:41:08
00:41:13
93
537
Male
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
6/74
00:40:52
00:41:15
94
18
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V50
1/95
00:41:07
00:41:16
95
533
Male
Simon Burnley
V45
21/114
00:41:11
00:41:18
96
1137
Male
Phil Crame Loftus & Whitby AC
V40
18/140
00:41:13
00:41:19
97
532
Male
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
V40
19/140
00:41:08
00:41:20
98
1088
Male
Mark Thompson
V40
20/140
00:41:09
00:41:20
99
1246
Male
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
6/121
00:41:15
00:41:20
100
1251
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
22/114
00:41:04
00:41:22
101
1296
Male
Gary Read Quakers RC
18-39
42/272
00:41:06
00:41:22
102
574
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
21/140
00:41:17
00:41:24
103
1236
Male
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
V40
22/140
00:41:12
00:41:25
104
1972
Male
Anna Black
V35
1/1
00:40:31
00:41:25
105
1075
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
18-39
43/272
00:41:10
00:41:28
106
509
Male
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
44/272
00:41:12
00:41:29
107
114
Male
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC
V50
7/121
00:41:24
00:41:31
108
1238
Male
Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners
V45
23/114
00:41:26
00:41:32
109
2025
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
V50
8/121
00:41:24
00:41:36
110
1074
Male
Gary Turner
V45
24/114
00:41:13
00:41:37
111
1209
Male
Darren Rogers
V40
23/140
00:41:32
00:41:40
112
529
Male
Mark Wilson North York Moors AC
V40
24/140
00:41:28
00:41:41
113
599
Male
Paul Cowham
V45
25/114
00:41:37
00:41:41
114
1735
Male
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
9/121
00:41:31
00:41:44
115
531
Male
Douglas Howarth
V50
10/121
00:41:42
00:41:47
116
512
Male
Paul Daley-Smith
18-39
45/272
00:41:47
00:41:50
117
554
Male
Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
46/272
00:41:44
00:41:52
118
522
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
47/272
00:41:55
00:41:58
119
1069
Male
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
48/272
00:41:43
00:41:59
120
481
Male
Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
49/272
00:41:37
00:42:02
121
1260
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V50
11/121
00:41:52
00:42:02
122
119
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
1/26
00:41:58
00:42:04
123
26
Female
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
1/173
00:41:54
00:42:04
124
514
Male
Paul Small
V45
26/114
00:41:55
00:42:04
125
542
Male
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
50/272
00:41:56
00:42:05
126
573
Male
Sheldon Kilroe
V40
25/140
00:41:46
00:42:05
127
1767
Male
Matt Newton
18-39
51/272
00:42:00
00:42:06
128
1284
Unknown
Spare
No DOB
1/1
00:42:03
00:42:08
129
549
Male
John Dawson Beverley AC
18-39
52/272
00:42:03
00:42:09
130
141
Male
Howard Davies
V40
26/140
00:42:01
00:42:09
131
142
Male
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers
18-39
53/272
00:42:00
00:42:10
132
1257
Male
Chris Newman
V50
12/121
00:42:00
00:42:16
133
1235
Male
Paul Thompson
V55
7/74
00:42:13
00:42:16
134
1766
Male
Martin Richardson
18-39
54/272
00:42:17
00:42:17
135
501
Male
Michael Hirst Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
55/272
00:42:10
00:42:18
136
106
Male
Phil Bussey Doncaster AC
V65
2/26
00:42:19
00:42:21
137
1270
Male
Karl Creaser
V40
27/140
00:42:07
00:42:23
138
626
Male
James Briggs
18-39
56/272
00:42:13
00:42:24
139
1271
Male
James Cook
V40
28/140
00:42:08
00:42:24
140
1790
Male
Stephen Leng
V45
27/114
00:42:16
00:42:25
141
1787
Male
Steven Major Quakers RC
18-39
57/272
00:42:08
00:42:25
142
24
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
V40
1/147
00:42:21
00:42:27
143
1264
Male
Christopher Taylor Louth AC
18-39
58/272
00:42:17
00:42:34
144
42
Female
Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC
V45
2/144
00:42:31
00:42:37
145
117
Male
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
V45
28/114
00:42:29
00:42:37
146
551
Male
Mike Knox North York Moors AC
V50
13/121
00:42:27
00:42:38
147
521
Male
Ian Johnson
V50
14/121
00:42:34
00:42:38
148
120
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
15/121
00:42:36
00:42:40
149
1122
Male
Thomas Skinner
18-39
59/272
00:42:24
00:42:42
150
1994
Male
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club
V45
29/114
00:42:40
00:42:51
151
146
Male
Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC
V40
29/140
00:42:38
00:42:54
152
112
Female
Kelly Priestley
V40
2/147
00:42:50
00:42:56
153
575
Male
Ian Milner
V55
8/74
00:42:48
00:42:57
154
520
Male
David Moroney
V40
30/140
00:42:42
00:42:58
155
125
Male
Sean Fewster
18-39
60/272
00:42:43
00:42:59
156
133
Male
Iain G Hall North York Moors AC
V55
9/74
00:42:50
00:43:00
157
127
Male
Joseph Cole Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V60
2/42
00:42:51
00:43:02
158
1076
Male
David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
V40
31/140
00:42:52
00:43:03
159
1282
Male
Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
V40
32/140
00:43:08
00:43:17
160
1274
Male
Richard Stephen Alsina Casais
18-39
61/272
00:43:13
00:43:18
161
1993
Male
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC
V40
33/140
00:43:08
00:43:18
162
1216
Male
David Kynaston
18-39
62/272
00:42:15
00:43:19
163
130
Male
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club
V50
16/121
00:43:10
00:43:20
164
1252
Male
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers
V40
34/140
00:43:08
00:43:20
165
572
Male
Robert Unwin
V55
10/74
00:43:06
00:43:23
166
1109
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
63/272
00:43:18
00:43:27
167
1250
Male
Peter Gamble North York Moors AC
V60
3/42
00:43:19
00:43:28
168
126
Male
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
V45
30/114
00:43:15
00:43:30
169
1262
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
11/74
00:43:14
00:43:31
170
1968
Male
Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
35/140
00:43:12
00:43:32
171
123
Male
Rob Sutermeister
18-39
64/272
00:43:02
00:43:33
172
136
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
V45
31/114
00:43:25
00:43:34
173
1356
Male
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners
V50
17/121
00:43:25
00:43:36
174
1266
Male
Michael Fawcett Stockton Striders
V50
18/121
00:43:14
00:43:37
175
1823
Male
Jamie Scotter
18-39
65/272
00:43:11
00:43:37
176
1269
Male
Tom Willcox
18-39
66/272
00:43:20
00:43:42
177
1991
Male
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers
18-39
67/272
00:43:24
00:43:42
178
658
Male
James Ferdinando
V45
32/114
00:43:16
00:43:44
179
1785
Male
Kevin Houghton Louth AC
18-39
68/272
00:43:29
00:43:46
180
553
Male
Stephen Worrilow
V45
33/114
00:43:38
00:43:47
181
460
Female
Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Juniors
1/10
00:43:41
00:43:47
182
619
Male
Thomas Scott
18-39
69/272
00:43:22
00:43:49
183
1242
Male
Jon Neighbour
V40
36/140
00:43:29
00:43:52
184
1318
Male
Alistair Johnson Quakers RC
V40
37/140
00:43:30
00:43:55
185
579
Male
Ian Mortimer
V40
38/140
00:43:45
00:43:56
186
584
Male
Matt Machouki
V45
34/114
00:43:30
00:43:58
187
140
Male
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
V45
35/114
00:43:51
00:44:00
188
459
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
3/144
00:43:54
00:44:01
189
563
Male
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers
V50
19/121
00:43:44
00:44:02
190
565
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
20/121
00:43:58
00:44:05
191
1249
Male
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
70/272
00:43:57
00:44:08
192
1217
Male
Shaun Hopper
18-39
71/272
00:43:56
00:44:10
193
1080
Male
James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V50
21/121
00:43:48
00:44:11
194
614
Male
Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners
V50
22/121
00:43:52
00:44:14
195
1809
Male
Graham Ansell
V50
23/121
00:44:14
00:44:16
196
346
Female
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Juniors
2/10
00:44:02
00:44:18
197
1722
Male
Paul Robinson
V60
4/42
00:44:08
00:44:18
198
1383
Male
Adam Stewart
18-39
72/272
00:43:52
00:44:19
199
588
Male
Sam Gills
18-39
73/272
00:44:07
00:44:19
200
28
Female
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
V50
2/95
00:44:09
00:44:20
201
30
Female
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
V45
4/144
00:44:09
00:44:23
202
1295
Male
David Flinton
18-39
74/272
00:44:12
00:44:25
203
1792
Male
Kevin Guttridge Askern District RC
V45
36/114
00:44:13
00:44:28
204
1166
Male
Steve Purvis
V55
12/74
00:44:07
00:44:28
205
530
Male
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
24/121
00:44:19
00:44:30
206
463
Female
Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC
18-34
2/173
00:44:26
00:44:31
207
122
Male
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers
18-39
75/272
00:44:14
00:44:32
208
1969
Male
Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
37/114
00:44:22
00:44:33
209
1992
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V40
39/140
00:44:26
00:44:35
210
1157
Male
Paul Wilson
18-39
76/272
00:44:07
00:44:36
211
1279
Male
Miles Robson
V40
40/140
00:44:25
00:44:37
212
576
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
38/114
00:44:30
00:44:40
213
1392
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
V40
41/140
00:44:21
00:44:43
214
1720
Male
Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends
18-39
77/272
00:44:29
00:44:43
215
1090
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
39/114
00:44:38
00:44:48
216
1165
Male
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V50
25/121
00:44:32
00:44:49
217
1789
Male
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
78/272
00:44:36
00:44:50
218
577
Male
Jason Brant
V40
42/140
00:44:28
00:44:51
219
1259
Male
James Daly
V40
43/140
00:44:26
00:44:51
220
1795
Male
Kevin Crampton Doncaster AC
18-39
79/272
00:44:33
00:44:53
221
1294
Male
Colin Garnett
V50
26/121
00:44:42
00:44:54
222
2029
Male
Seamus Macdonald
18-39
80/272
00:44:17
00:44:54
223
1297
Male
Mark Brown North York Moors AC
V40
44/140
00:44:30
00:44:54
224
132
Female
Jen Milsom
V40
3/147
00:44:44
00:44:55
225
2037
Male
Andy Ashman
V40
45/140
00:44:37
00:44:56
226
550
Male
Derek Gunton
18-39
81/272
00:44:42
00:44:58
227
585
Male
Mat Kelly
18-39
82/272
00:44:59
00:45:12
228
601
Male
Thomas Wardley
18-39
83/272
00:45:01
00:45:14
229
564
Male
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC
V50
27/121
00:45:02
00:45:17
230
587
Male
Ashley Brunt
18-39
84/272
00:45:05
00:45:18
231
1788
Male
Mark Malig Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
85/272
00:44:55
00:45:19
232
612
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
28/121
00:45:13
00:45:23
233
1308
Male
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
86/272
00:44:48
00:45:25
234
483
Female
Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers
V35
2/123
00:45:03
00:45:26
235
544
Male
Andy Shaw Swift Tees
V40
46/140
00:45:12
00:45:27
236
1885
Male
Julian Spoor Swift Tees
V45
40/114
00:45:12
00:45:27
237
1058
Male
Richard Newton
V45
41/114
00:45:05
00:45:31
238
1278
Male
Barrie Fewster
V40
47/140
00:45:17
00:45:31
239
591
Male
Gary Walford
18-39
87/272
00:45:14
00:45:32
240
695
Male
Peter Mcgahey
V50
29/121
00:45:13
00:45:33
241
681
Male
Joseph Mclaren
18-39
88/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
242
620
Male
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
89/272
00:45:20
00:45:34
243
1881
Male
Paul Akers
V50
30/121
00:45:29
00:45:36
244
527
Male
Robert Barker
V60
5/42
00:45:13
00:45:39
245
53
Female
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
V60
1/28
00:45:27
00:45:41
246
153
Male
Ben Croombs
18-39
90/272
00:45:22
00:45:43
247
1304
Male
Steve Bawn
V50
31/121
00:45:22
00:45:46
248
60
Female
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
5/144
00:45:29
00:45:47
249
558
Male
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
91/272
00:45:31
00:45:49
250
1261
Male
Louis Turner
18-39
92/272
00:45:39
00:45:50
251
1847
Male
Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
42/114
00:45:10
00:45:52
252
589
Male
Andy Southwick
V40
48/140
00:45:35
00:45:54
253
582
Male
Alan Knowles
18-39
93/272
00:45:31
00:45:54
254
1349
Male
Iain Fletcher
18-39
94/272
00:45:36
00:45:54
255
590
Male
Michael Sutermeister
V40
49/140
00:45:41
00:45:55
256
167
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
V35
3/123
00:45:41
00:45:55
257
622
Male
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V45
43/114
00:45:33
00:45:59
258
1738
Male
Michael Felice
18-39
95/272
00:45:32
00:46:00
259
1127
Male
Robert Fletcher
V50
32/121
00:45:50
00:46:00
260
555
Male
Dan Hammond Beverley AC
V40
50/140
00:45:28
00:46:01
261
604
Female
Chloe Smith Herne Hill Harriers
18-34
3/173
00:45:51
00:46:01
262
1503
Male
Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
33/121
00:45:52
00:46:02
263
545
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
18-39
96/272
00:45:54
00:46:02
264
1273
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
V50
34/121
00:45:44
00:46:05
265
562
Male
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
13/74
00:45:48
00:46:07
266
1148
Male
Paul Sutherns
18-39
97/272
00:45:21
00:46:10
267
547
Male
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
V60
6/42
00:46:01
00:46:13
268
159
Male
Matthew Sheader
No DOB
1/3
00:45:46
00:46:18
269
1303
Male
Richard Taylor
V40
51/140
00:45:53
00:46:18
270
631
Male
Rob Landray
18-39
98/272
00:45:31
00:46:20
271
569
Male
James Moore
18-39
99/272
00:46:09
00:46:21
272
1276
Male
David Smith Swift Tees
V40
52/140
00:46:11
00:46:22
273
666
Female
Lucy Williams
V35
4/123
00:45:50
00:46:23
274
1268
Male
Anthony Hodgson Stockton Striders
V40
53/140
00:46:10
00:46:24
275
836
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V60
7/42
00:46:10
00:46:24
276
1334
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
100/272
00:46:05
00:46:25
277
1762
Male
Paul Levitt Clowne Road Runners
V50
35/121
00:45:47
00:46:26
278
447
Female
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders
V55
1/62
00:45:55
00:46:27
279
1185
Male
Mitchell Coles
Juniors
2/9
00:45:09
00:46:27
280
137
Female
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners
V35
5/123
00:46:07
00:46:27
281
1803
Male
Robert Nichols Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V50
36/121
00:46:03
00:46:29
282
1018
Male
Thomas Hicks
18-39
101/272
00:45:49
00:46:29
283
628
Male
Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders
18-39
102/272
00:45:54
00:46:31
284
600
Male
Ian Carr
V45
44/114
00:45:27
00:46:35
285
621
Male
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V45
45/114
00:46:06
00:46:36
286
1298
Male
David Horton Stockton Striders
V60
8/42
00:46:06
00:46:38
287
1255
Male
Daniel Hitchcock
18-39
103/272
00:45:59
00:46:41
288
1210
Male
Michael Grant
18-39
104/272
00:46:06
00:46:42
289
607
Male
Shawn Imeson Pickering RC
18-39
105/272
00:46:16
00:46:44
290
1286
Male
Matthew Robinson
18-39
106/272
00:46:21
00:46:44
291
195
Female
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
4/147
00:46:30
00:46:47
292
1319
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
14/74
00:46:33
00:46:51
293
158
Female
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
V40
5/147
00:46:39
00:46:53
294
66
Female
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
4/173
00:46:37
00:46:54
295
1802
Male
Chris Phillips
18-39
107/272
00:46:14
00:46:55
296
634
Male
Anthony Finch
18-39
108/272
00:46:37
00:46:57
297
1301
Male
Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
37/121
00:46:38
00:46:59
298
134
Male
Marcin Sanocki
18-39
109/272
00:46:28
00:47:01
299
1821
Male
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders
V40
54/140
00:46:28
00:47:04
300
1212
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V65
3/26
00:46:54
00:47:06
301
160
Female
Samantha Shipman York Knavesmire Harriers
18-34
5/173
00:46:29
00:47:08
302
1382
Male
James Louvain-Walters
18-39
110/272
00:46:35
00:47:09
303
151
Male
Noel Taylor
V45
46/114
00:46:56
00:47:11
304
22
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
4/26
00:46:59
00:47:11
305
2040
Female
Julie Perkins
V50
3/95
00:47:01
00:47:16
306
629
Male
Daniel Holden-Jones
18-39
111/272
00:46:55
00:47:17
307
1750
Male
Gavin Pearcey
V50
38/121
00:46:52
00:47:18
308
511
Male
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers
V45
47/114
00:46:48
00:47:20
309
152
Male
Shane Pickup
18-39
112/272
00:46:47
00:47:22
310
57
Female
Serena Partridge Pickering RC
V40
6/147
00:47:07
00:47:23
311
1300
Male
Jason Pea
V40
55/140
00:47:03
00:47:24
312
581
Male
Stuart Wilson
18-39
113/272
00:46:32
00:47:25
313
1267
Male
Alexander Kisanga
18-39
114/272
00:47:15
00:47:26
314
603
Male
Shaun Fields
18-39
115/272
00:46:41
00:47:30
315
597
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
18-34
6/173
00:47:09
00:47:31
316
145
Male
Neil Sumner
V45
48/114
00:47:13
00:47:33
317
1302
Male
Charles Spencer Team CPS
V40
56/140
00:47:11
00:47:34
318
559
Male
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
5/26
00:47:23
00:47:34
319
1285
Male
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
49/114
00:47:06
00:47:36
320
1311
Male
Scott Parker
18-39
116/272
00:47:12
00:47:40
321
1245
Male
Leo Duck
Juniors
3/9
00:47:32
00:47:45
322
1182
Male
Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees
V50
39/121
00:47:18
00:47:46
323
710
Male
Neil Towse
V45
50/114
00:47:22
00:47:47
324
1980
Male
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
57/140
00:47:33
00:47:48
325
147
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
18-34
7/173
00:47:28
00:47:49
326
633
Male
James Chatfield
V45
51/114
00:47:21
00:47:49
327
1958
Male
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathalon Club
V40
58/140
00:47:25
00:47:50
328
192
Female
Jenny Flinton
18-34
8/173
00:47:24
00:47:50
329
270
Female
Katie Newton
18-34
9/173
00:47:43
00:47:50
330
294
Female
Bernadette Murphy
18-34
10/173
00:47:25
00:47:51
331
482
Male
Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC
V60
9/42
00:47:24
00:47:52
332
1218
Male
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
117/272
00:47:35
00:47:53
333
617
Male
Malcolm Denison
V55
15/74
00:47:35
00:47:54
334
1799
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
V55
16/74
00:47:32
00:47:55
335
156
Female
Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
6/144
00:47:34
00:47:55
336
157
Female
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
18-34
11/173
00:47:29
00:47:56
337
609
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
V55
17/74
00:47:26
00:47:56
338
833
Male
Gordon Thompson
V50
40/121
00:47:26
00:47:56
339
1306
Male
Andrew Thompson
V50
41/121
00:47:34
00:47:56
340
1973
Male
Andrew Parker Valley Striders
No DOB
2/3
00:47:17
00:47:59
341
610
Female
Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers
V60
2/28
00:47:48
00:48:00
342
1139
Male
Paul Taylor
V40
59/140
00:47:40
00:48:00
343
556
Female
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
18-34
12/173
00:47:52
00:48:02
344
176
Female
Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
7/144
00:47:57
00:48:04
345
1219
Male
Simon Druce
V45
52/114
00:47:50
00:48:06
346
94
Female
Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC
V35
6/123
00:47:45
00:48:07
347
1345
Male
Ashley Parcell
18-39
118/272
00:47:46
00:48:09
348
673
Male
Howard Allison
V50
42/121
00:47:49
00:48:09
349
1234
Male
Christopher Hirst
18-39
119/272
00:47:53
00:48:09
350
689
Male
Mark Burslem
18-39
120/272
00:47:33
00:48:09
351
1796
Male
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
121/272
00:47:51
00:48:10
352
656
Male
Mark George Rogers Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V50
43/121
00:47:38
00:48:10
353
602
Female
Emily Rooney
V40
7/147
00:47:47
00:48:12
354
64
Female
Charlotte Casson
V40
8/147
00:47:44
00:48:12
355
466
Female
Elizabeth White
V45
8/144
00:47:46
00:48:13
356
1281
Male
Simon Percival
V40
60/140
00:47:44
00:48:14
357
606
Male
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers
V40
61/140
00:47:54
00:48:14
358
1378
Male
Lee Darrell Team CPS
V40
62/140
00:47:54
00:48:15
359
1987
Male
Dan Wright
18-39
122/272
00:48:09
00:48:16
360
679
Male
Paul Maunoury
V50
44/121
00:47:46
00:48:17
361
1287
Male
Andrew Robinson
V50
45/121
00:46:23
00:48:18
362
546
Male
Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
46/121
00:48:00
00:48:24
363
1793
Male
Alistair Lunn Easingwold RC
18-39
123/272
00:47:18
00:48:25
364
353
Male
Mick Cummins
V60
10/42
00:47:24
00:48:26
365
611
Male
Chris Knowles
18-39
124/272
00:48:09
00:48:26
366
1094
Female
Laura Walkin
18-34
13/173
00:48:09
00:48:27
367
624
Male
Jordan Padgham
18-39
125/272
00:47:53
00:48:27
368
649
Male
Darren Marshall
V50
47/121
00:47:46
00:48:28
369
630
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
V55
2/62
00:48:00
00:48:28
370
615
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
126/272
00:48:13
00:48:28
371
1361
Male
Keith Fryirs
V60
11/42
00:47:46
00:48:29
372
1791
Male
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V50
48/121
00:46:36
00:48:29
373
78
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Juniors
3/10
00:48:04
00:48:30
374
1364
Male
Richard Mould
18-39
127/272
00:48:00
00:48:30
375
1105
Male
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
18/74
00:47:54
00:48:32
376
155
Female
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
18-34
14/173
00:47:49
00:48:38
377
1119
Male
Martin Smart
V50
49/121
00:48:19
00:48:38
378
1275
Male
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
V45
53/114
00:48:15
00:48:40
379
1106
Male
Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
63/140
00:48:27
00:48:40
380
1711
Female
Natasha Scarth
V35
7/123
00:47:51
00:48:41
381
1329
Male
Stuart Witty
V40
64/140
00:48:14
00:48:42
382
1102
Male
Tom Carr
18-39
128/272
00:48:13
00:48:46
383
143
Male
Mark Hepples
18-39
129/272
00:48:23
00:48:48
384
1299
Female
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers
18-34
15/173
00:48:28
00:48:53
385
1664
Female
Laura Jenkinson
18-34
16/173
00:48:10
00:48:55
386
1377
Male
Steven Peel
V40
65/140
00:48:09
00:48:56
387
1324
Male
Alan Brown
V40
66/140
00:48:35
00:48:57
388
1086
Male
Ryan Weldrake
Juniors
4/9
00:48:13
00:48:58
389
144
Female
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders
V60
3/28
00:48:38
00:48:58
390
185
Female
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
9/147
00:48:20
00:48:59
391
2039
Male
Andrew Hargreaves
V40
67/140
00:48:31
00:48:59
392
179
Male
Philip Booth
V55
19/74
00:48:32
00:48:59
393
637
Male
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
V65
6/26
00:48:41
00:49:00
394
438
Female
Linda Wright Beverley AC
V40
10/147
00:48:58
00:49:05
395
1292
Male
Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners
V50
50/121
00:48:47
00:49:05
396
1312
Male
Ian Aikman
V50
51/121
00:48:33
00:49:05
397
1376
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
No DOB
3/3
00:48:38
00:49:07
398
221
Male
Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers
V50
52/121
00:48:40
00:49:12
399
1380
Male
Julian Wrigglesworth
V55
20/74
00:48:25
00:49:13
400
1850
Male
Jose Septien
V45
54/114
00:48:36
00:49:18
401
618
Male
Paul Appleby
V40
68/140
00:48:51
00:49:19
402
580
Male
Joseph Aron
18-39
130/272
00:49:00
00:49:25
403
1549
Male
Steven Bunt
V40
69/140
00:49:14
00:49:28
404
443
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
70-74
1/12
00:48:57
00:49:28
405
1288
Male
Adrian Lever
V40
70/140
00:48:54
00:49:28
406
479
Female
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders
V35
8/123
00:49:06
00:49:30
407
1352
Male
Dave Burgess
V50
53/121
00:48:55
00:49:33
408
1520
Male
Thom Dowkes
18-39
131/272
00:48:01
00:49:34
409
1330
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V60
12/42
00:49:05
00:49:34
410
627
Male
Daniel Zobkiw
18-39
132/272
00:49:14
00:49:35
411
296
Female
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
4/95
00:49:04
00:49:36
412
1313
Male
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers
V50
54/121
00:49:20
00:49:41
413
1338
Male
Glenn Shelton
V55
21/74
00:49:15
00:49:41
414
625
Male
Daniel Wilson
18-39
133/272
00:49:06
00:49:41
415
1437
Female
Ann Edwards
V45
9/144
00:49:08
00:49:42
416
68
Female
Rachel Austerberry
18-34
17/173
00:48:41
00:49:42
417
198
Female
Sarah Platten
Juniors
4/10
00:49:20
00:49:46
418
605
Male
Daniel Jordan
18-39
134/272
00:49:33
00:49:46
419
169
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/28
00:49:24
00:49:47
420
1761
Male
Tom Brockbank
18-39
135/272
00:48:48
00:49:48
421
663
Male
Chris Wells
18-39
136/272
00:49:23
00:49:51
422
678
Male
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
137/272
00:49:20
00:49:52
423
173
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
V35
9/123
00:49:25
00:49:53
424
204
Female
Helen Page
V35
10/123
00:49:26
00:49:55
425
1368
Male
Nick Young
V45
55/114
00:49:19
00:49:56
426
177
Female
Helen Carr
V40
11/147
00:49:28
00:49:56
427
1314
Male
Simon Noble Team CPS
V40
71/140
00:49:35
00:49:57
428
1089
Male
Graham Jordan
V55
22/74
00:46:46
00:49:58
429
699
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
V35
11/123
00:49:34
00:50:00
430
685
Female
Paula Wilson
V40
12/147
00:49:23
00:50:04
431
171
Female
Samantha Wade
18-34
18/173
00:49:48
00:50:06
432
1171
Male
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers
18-39
138/272
00:49:49
00:50:06
433
687
Male
Michael White
18-39
139/272
00:49:47
00:50:08
434
704
Female
Beverley Taylor
V45
10/144
00:49:23
00:50:08
435
1416
Male
David Simpson
V60
13/42
00:49:44
00:50:08
436
138
Female
Joanne Abbott Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
11/144
00:49:57
00:50:09
437
1239
Male
Brendan Cammish
V40
72/140
00:49:33
00:50:09
438
1522
Male
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
23/74
00:48:48
00:50:09
439
974
Female
Lorraine Slade Fitmums And Friends
V45
12/144
00:49:30
00:50:10
440
1422
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
13/144
00:49:36
00:50:10
441
342
Female
Lisa Spencer
V35
12/123
00:49:51
00:50:11
442
640
Male
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
75+
1/4
00:49:51
00:50:12
443
598
Male
Matthew Clarkson Swift Tees
18-39
140/272
00:49:44
00:50:13
444
1518
Male
John Ellis
V40
73/140
00:50:00
00:50:14
445
1152
Male
Neil Harrington Quakers RC
V55
24/74
00:49:13
00:50:17
446
187
Male
Steve Worn
V60
14/42
00:49:38
00:50:21
447
1813
Male
Chris Moor
V45
56/114
00:49:51
00:50:22
448
1402
Male
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
55/121
00:49:33
00:50:22
449
58
Female
Helen Bashford
V45
14/144
00:49:54
00:50:23
450
1391
Male
Nick Bell
V55
25/74
00:50:09
00:50:23
451
1465
Male
Lee Blakeston
18-39
141/272
00:49:51
00:50:27
452
717
Female
Beverley Parry
V45
15/144
00:49:59
00:50:27
453
1321
Male
Rob Precious
V45
57/114
00:48:34
00:50:28
454
1806
Male
Antony Birks
V55
26/74
00:49:17
00:50:31
455
211
Female
Liz Peacock
V50
5/95
00:49:44
00:50:31
456
467
Male
Sean Scollen
18-39
142/272
00:48:33
00:50:33
457
1315
Male
Paul Carnegie Desford Striders
V50
56/121
00:50:12
00:50:35
458
1351
Male
Shaun Burke
V45
58/114
00:49:58
00:50:35
459
566
Male
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers
V45
59/114
00:50:11
00:50:36
460
661
Female
June Priest
V45
16/144
00:50:11
00:50:36
461
632
Male
Simon Parker
V50
57/121
00:49:57
00:50:37
462
1452
Male
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers
V55
27/74
00:49:51
00:50:38
463
702
Male
Philip Holtby
18-39
143/272
00:50:01
00:50:38
464
1177
Male
Neil Fryirs
18-39
144/272
00:50:18
00:50:39
465
215
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
17/144
00:50:18
00:50:41
466
1560
Male
Carl Winston
V40
74/140
00:49:21
00:50:41
467
210
Male
Peter Needler
V65
7/26
00:50:06
00:50:44
468
1755
Male
Paul Bates
18-39
145/272
00:50:14
00:50:44
469
165
Female
Mandy Whitehead
V35
13/123
00:50:48
00:50:51
470
1129
Male
Jean-Edouard Bordes-Carter
18-39
146/272
00:50:05
00:50:51
471
692
Male
Neil Rowbotham
V40
75/140
00:49:50
00:50:52
472
1231
Male
Eric Dent
V45
60/114
00:50:00
00:50:52
473
206
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe
V40
13/147
00:50:18
00:50:52
474
200
Female
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V45
18/144
00:50:24
00:50:53
475
1419
Male
Mark Cox
V40
76/140
00:50:15
00:50:54
476
1410
Male
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
147/272
00:50:24
00:50:55
477
236
Male
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders
V55
28/74
00:49:32
00:50:55
478
1374
Male
Paul Stables
V40
77/140
00:50:38
00:50:56
479
449
Female
Victoria Shipton
V35
14/123
00:50:16
00:51:00
480
172
Female
Claire Smith
V40
14/147
00:50:42
00:51:01
481
731
Male
Phil Robinson White City Hull RRC
V55
29/74
00:50:24
00:51:03
482
2038
Male
Andrew Walser
V40
78/140
00:50:26
00:51:04
483
1782
Male
Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC
V45
61/114
00:50:29
00:51:06
484
1407
Male
Jonathan Dodds
18-39
148/272
00:50:40
00:51:06
485
636
Male
James Hadman
V40
79/140
00:50:32
00:51:09
486
707
Male
Benji Jordan
18-39
149/272
00:50:58
00:51:11
487
1771
Female
Rachel Carty City of York AC
V50
6/95
00:50:35
00:51:12
488
1373
Male
John Cook
V65
8/26
00:50:16
00:51:13
489
168
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
V40
15/147
00:50:45
00:51:13
490
184
Female
Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club
V40
16/147
00:50:00
00:51:16
491
728
Male
Martin Aston
V50
58/121
00:48:56
00:51:17
492
367
Female
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners
V45
19/144
00:49:27
00:51:17
493
69
Female
Diane Mawer
V55
3/62
00:50:50
00:51:17
494
784
Female
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
19/173
00:50:49
00:51:18
495
2031
Male
Matthew Burke
18-39
150/272
00:50:29
00:51:18
496
694
Male
Liam Spivey
18-39
151/272
00:50:59
00:51:20
497
1224
Male
David Ramshaw
18-39
152/272
00:50:43
00:51:22
498
1804
Male
Mark Wilson Beverley AC
V40
80/140
00:50:40
00:51:22
499
231
Female
Jacqueline Mccabe Stockton Striders
V55
4/62
00:50:26
00:51:23
500
1355
Male
Robert Hutton
18-39
153/272
00:50:24
00:51:24
501
1830
Male
Patrick Wilkinson
V55
30/74
00:50:25
00:51:26
502
260
Female
Amanda Konrath
V45
20/144
00:50:22
00:51:27
503
703
Male
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V65
9/26
00:50:20
00:51:27
504
1326
Male
Simon Barnes
V45
62/114
00:50:15
00:51:29
505
1280
Male
Martin Fields
18-39
154/272
00:50:40
00:51:30
506
1331
Male
Ian Crawford
18-39
155/272
00:50:57
00:51:31
507
202
Female
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
V35
15/123
00:50:51
00:51:31
508
1995
Male
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers
18-39
156/272
00:50:50
00:51:31
509
1354
Male
Dennis Smith Stockton Striders
V55
31/74
00:51:02
00:51:34
510
1017
Female
Julie Poultney
V45
21/144
00:50:52
00:51:36
511
1989
Male
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V60
15/42
00:51:07
00:51:37
512
1323
Male
David Snell
V45
63/114
00:51:12
00:51:39
513
1398
Male
Michael East
V60
16/42
00:51:27
00:51:43
514
1194
Male
Nick Maloney
V45
64/114
00:50:54
00:51:44
515
191
Female
Sarah Dowey
V40
17/147
00:51:11
00:51:45
516
1425
Male
John Lambe Acre Street Runners
V45
65/114
00:51:07
00:51:46
517
596
Male
Martin Dowey
18-39
157/272
00:51:12
00:51:47
518
203
Male
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs
70-74
2/12
00:51:20
00:51:49
519
715
Female
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
22/144
00:51:19
00:51:50
520
1754
Male
Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners
V55
32/74
00:50:43
00:51:50
521
1404
Male
Dave Holborn
V40
81/140
00:51:24
00:51:52
522
1142
Male
Andrew Dickson
18-39
158/272
00:51:09
00:51:53
523
174
Female
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
V35
16/123
00:51:21
00:51:53
524
1359
Male
Ian Williams
V50
59/121
00:51:22
00:51:54
525
732
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
V65
10/26
00:51:31
00:51:54
526
154
Female
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners
V45
23/144
00:49:30
00:51:55
527
651
Male
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
159/272
00:51:13
00:51:56
528
1401
Male
Andy Smith
18-39
160/272
00:50:43
00:51:56
529
248
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
V45
24/144
00:51:01
00:51:58
530
307
Female
Rose Street-Simmons
18-34
20/173
00:51:16
00:51:58
531
75
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V40
18/147
00:51:23
00:51:58
532
1328
Male
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
V50
60/121
00:51:43
00:51:59
533
2027
Male
Daniel Patrick
V40
82/140
00:51:30
00:51:59
534
1385
Male
Andy Jenkins
18-39
161/272
00:51:39
00:52:01
535
1835
Male
Scott Thornton
V40
83/140
00:51:14
00:52:01
536
645
Female
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
18-34
21/173
00:51:36
00:52:04
537
698
Male
Ian Midgley
18-39
162/272
00:51:45
00:52:06
538
1466
Male
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners
V45
66/114
00:51:28
00:52:07
539
1078
Male
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
61/121
00:51:43
00:52:08
540
170
Male
Darren Price
18-39
163/272
00:50:29
00:52:08
541
745
Female
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
22/173
00:50:19
00:52:09
542
664
Male
Mark Crane
V45
67/114
00:51:15
00:52:10
543
218
Female
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
19/147
00:51:33
00:52:10
544
996
Male
Stuart Reid
18-39
164/272
00:51:42
00:52:10
545
1243
Male
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
84/140
00:51:32
00:52:10
546
1447
Male
Ivan Septien
Juniors
5/9
00:51:28
00:52:11
547
683
Female
Helen Southwell
V35
17/123
00:51:53
00:52:11
548
1320
Male
Glen Banks
V40
85/140
00:51:52
00:52:12
549
188
Female
Louise Heatley
V40
20/147
00:50:58
00:52:12
550
2020
Female
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners
V35
18/123
00:51:08
00:52:13
551
1978
Male
Lee Bewick
18-39
165/272
00:51:26
00:52:15
552
70
Female
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V60
5/28
00:52:04
00:52:18
553
1633
Female
Nicola Cowell
18-34
23/173
00:51:00
00:52:19
554
275
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
19/123
00:52:00
00:52:19
555
1822
Male
Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC
V50
62/121
00:51:40
00:52:19
556
613
Male
Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac
V45
68/114
00:51:49
00:52:21
557
677
Female
Josefina Ayala
V55
5/62
00:52:03
00:52:23
558
1343
Male
Paul Raffo
V40
86/140
00:52:11
00:52:27
559
1807
Male
Paul Doyle
V55
33/74
00:52:18
00:52:33
560
1780
Male
Russell Walker
18-39
166/272
00:51:45
00:52:34
561
719
Male
Chris Sheard
V40
87/140
00:50:23
00:52:34
562
755
Female
Sally Patrick
V40
21/147
00:52:06
00:52:35
563
1413
Male
Nick Addey
V55
34/74
00:52:05
00:52:35
564
208
Female
Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
6/62
00:52:12
00:52:37
565
712
Male
Chris Feeley
18-39
167/272
00:51:54
00:52:38
566
665
Male
Joshua Trapps
Juniors
6/9
00:51:23
00:52:41
567
1614
Male
Andy Aisthorpe
18-39
168/272
00:51:50
00:52:44
568
827
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V35
20/123
00:52:11
00:52:46
569
1517
Male
Matty Welburn
18-39
169/272
00:51:51
00:52:49
570
1794
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
63/121
00:51:51
00:52:50
571
1366
Male
James Neighbour
V40
88/140
00:52:12
00:52:50
572
1902
Male
Gary Trickett
V50
64/121
00:51:24
00:52:50
573
1808
Male
Neil Millican
V45
69/114
00:52:20
00:52:52
574
1563
Female
Alex Goodall
18-34
24/173
00:51:32
00:52:53
575
1362
Male
Steven Boyes
18-39
170/272
00:52:25
00:52:53
576
1737
Male
Tim Waudby
V40
89/140
00:52:00
00:52:55
577
1784
Male
Kyle Patel
18-39
171/272
00:52:09
00:52:55
578
608
Female
Deborah Patel
V40
22/147
00:52:07
00:52:55
579
1715
Male
Peter Quinn
V45
70/114
00:52:13
00:52:56
580
777
Female
Helen Brown
18-34
25/173
00:52:30
00:52:58
581
2023
Male
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
65/121
00:51:09
00:52:59
582
1333
Male
David Arnott
V50
66/121
00:52:13
00:53:01
583
1277
Male
Mark Standen
V40
90/140
00:52:13
00:53:02
584
690
Male
Tony Flinton
V55
35/74
00:52:04
00:53:02
585
194
Male
Thomas Hill
18-39
172/272
00:51:57
00:53:03
586
1786
Male
Derek Cook
V50
67/121
00:52:05
00:53:04
587
363
Female
Jayne Batt
V55
7/62
00:51:55
00:53:05
588
73
Female
Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
23/147
00:52:04
00:53:05
589
646
Male
Alan Mcgarrity Swift Tees
V55
36/74
00:52:06
00:53:07
590
2019
Male
Brett Mcmann
V40
91/140
00:52:20
00:53:09
591
1327
Male
Gary Stevenson
V55
37/74
00:52:59
00:53:09
592
305
Female
Helen Wilkinson
V55
8/62
00:52:18
00:53:10
593
1480
Female
Mel Eddon
V40
24/147
00:52:57
00:53:10
594
735
Male
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
V50
68/121
00:52:22
00:53:15
595
1405
Male
Andy Wright
18-39
173/272
00:52:34
00:53:15
596
1960
Male
Nicholas Sadler
18-39
174/272
00:51:58
00:53:15
597
1833
Male
Dean Argent
V55
38/74
00:52:41
00:53:15
598
1347
Male
Antony Appleyard
V50
69/121
00:52:41
00:53:16
599
1456
Male
David Brown
V60
17/42
00:51:19
00:53:17
600
1375
Male
Nicholas Blakeman
18-39
175/272
00:52:31
00:53:18
601
672
Male
Paul Brown Doncaster AC
V65
11/26
00:51:45
00:53:18
602
239
Female
Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V35
21/123
00:52:46
00:53:18
603
214
Female
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC
V40
25/147
00:52:25
00:53:19
604
196
Female
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners
V35
22/123
00:52:24
00:53:19
605
362
Female
Jessica Kennedy
18-34
26/173
00:52:20
00:53:20
606
718
Female
Debbie Scott
V40
26/147
00:51:25
00:53:21
607
1449
Female
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC
V50
7/95
00:52:35
00:53:21
608
1316
Male
Jim Crookes
V45
71/114
00:52:44
00:53:24
609
1247
Male
Paul Robinson
V40
92/140
00:53:18
00:53:24
610
730
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
V55
9/62
00:52:29
00:53:27
611
290
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
V45
25/144
00:51:36
00:53:27
612
223
Female
Lorraine Hewitt
V45
26/144
00:52:54
00:53:27
613
287
Female
Barbara Roberts
V50
8/95
00:52:51
00:53:28
614
2034
Male
Paul Critchley
V55
39/74
00:52:50
00:53:30
615
768
Male
Chris Parnaby
18-39
176/272
00:52:34
00:53:33
616
175
Male
Richard Gibson
18-39
177/272
00:53:02
00:53:34
617
716
Female
Audrey Daniel
V55
10/62
00:52:59
00:53:34
618
1718
Male
Kris Clarke Fitmums And Friends
V40
93/140
00:52:54
00:53:35
619
1357
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V55
40/74
00:52:46
00:53:36
620
657
Male
Stephen Miller
V40
94/140
00:53:03
00:53:37
621
1379
Male
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
178/272
00:53:08
00:53:37
622
1709
Male
Elio Notarianni
18-39
179/272
00:52:18
00:53:39
623
1130
Male
Steven Hollingworth
V45
72/114
00:53:03
00:53:41
624
1342
Male
Chris Ella
18-39
180/272
00:53:01
00:53:43
625
616
Male
Iain Butterworth
V45
73/114
00:52:52
00:53:45
626
62
Female
Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC
V60
6/28
00:53:13
00:53:45
627
1499
Male
Steven Hegarty Swift Tees
V50
70/121
00:52:42
00:53:45
628
680
Male
Gary Mortimer
V55
41/74
00:52:56
00:53:47
629
1446
Male
James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
181/272
00:53:25
00:53:49
630
763
Male
Gary Emms
V40
95/140
00:52:48
00:53:49
631
684
Male
Jason Booth
V45
74/114
00:53:15
00:53:51
632
71
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Juniors
5/10
00:53:27
00:53:53
633
1414
Male
Ray Howe
V60
18/42
00:53:17
00:53:53
634
264
Female
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
27/173
00:52:51
00:53:56
635
1996
Male
Craig Trousdale
V55
42/74
00:53:27
00:53:56
636
1765
Male
Daniel Farey
V40
96/140
00:53:00
00:53:57
637
2024
Female
Sarah Pennock
V35
23/123
00:53:14
00:53:57
638
1811
Male
Geoff Taylor
V65
12/26
00:53:36
00:53:58
639
323
Female
Victoria Bryan
V40
27/147
00:52:10
00:53:58
640
1428
Male
Ben Metcalfe
18-39
182/272
00:53:13
00:53:59
641
1844
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
V45
75/114
00:53:14
00:54:00
642
1441
Male
Rolf Neugebauer
V55
43/74
00:52:56
00:54:00
643
1867
Male
David Hargraves
V40
97/140
00:52:50
00:54:00
644
1565
Male
Martin James Goodall
V50
71/121
00:52:37
00:54:00
645
183
Female
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
28/173
00:53:25
00:54:01
646
76
Female
Linda Weld
V60
7/28
00:53:08
00:54:01
647
1433
Male
Gordon Peter Brown
18-39
183/272
00:53:16
00:54:01
648
1211
Male
Chris Powney
V45
76/114
00:53:14
00:54:02
649
1558
Male
Michael Waterfield
18-39
184/272
00:52:51
00:54:03
650
769
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V35
24/123
00:53:01
00:54:03
651
1155
Female
Josie Bolland
V45
27/144
00:53:31
00:54:05
652
1442
Male
John Coates
V60
19/42
00:53:17
00:54:06
653
228
Female
Marije Davidson
V40
28/147
00:53:19
00:54:08
654
1113
Female
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
18-34
29/173
00:53:29
00:54:09
655
970
Male
Phil Johnson
18-39
185/272
00:53:20
00:54:14
656
1420
Female
Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders
V50
9/95
00:53:10
00:54:15
657
1432
Male
David Foster
18-39
186/272
00:53:31
00:54:16
658
1843
Male
Alan Selby
V40
98/140
00:52:50
00:54:16
659
230
Female
Karen Rayner Easingwold RC
V50
10/95
00:53:34
00:54:17
660
1871
Male
Mathew Gleig
V40
99/140
00:53:36
00:54:18
661
82
Female
Alison Metcalfe
V45
28/144
00:53:33
00:54:18
662
1073
Male
Des Smith
V45
77/114
00:53:12
00:54:19
663
1341
Male
Martin Langford
V50
72/121
00:53:22
00:54:19
664
721
Male
Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC
70-74
3/12
00:53:34
00:54:19
665
1115
Female
Elizabeth Smuk
V35
25/123
00:53:12
00:54:20
666
1134
Female
Lesley Stewart
V55
11/62
00:53:31
00:54:20
667
1748
Male
Michael Hyde
18-39
187/272
00:52:54
00:54:21
668
1114
Male
Paul Smith
18-39
188/272
00:53:32
00:54:21
669
1820
Male
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders
V40
100/140
00:53:44
00:54:21
670
213
Female
Helen Dukes Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
11/95
00:53:50
00:54:21
671
1846
Male
Adam Millican
18-39
189/272
00:53:42
00:54:21
672
744
Female
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V45
29/144
00:52:31
00:54:21
673
1624
Male
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V55
44/74
00:53:47
00:54:23
674
866
Male
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
V45
78/114
00:53:27
00:54:23
675
357
Female
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners
V35
26/123
00:53:26
00:54:23
676
1827
Male
Gary Taylor
V40
101/140
00:53:30
00:54:26
677
217
Female
Kerrie Mintoft
V35
27/123
00:53:51
00:54:27
678
347
Male
Carl Howell
18-39
190/272
00:53:47
00:54:29
679
56
Male
Lee Huskinson
18-39
191/272
00:53:13
00:54:32
680
1726
Male
Aaron Padgham
18-39
192/272
00:53:12
00:54:34
681
1578
Male
Ryan Breckenridge
18-39
193/272
00:53:15
00:54:34
682
1829
Male
Paul Badger West
V50
73/121
00:53:51
00:54:34
683
1967
Male
Peter Atkinson
V55
45/74
00:53:10
00:54:35
684
1415
Male
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V65
13/26
00:53:42
00:54:35
685
1826
Male
David Holloway
18-39
194/272
00:53:59
00:54:35
686
224
Female
Fiona Rowling
V50
12/95
00:53:45
00:54:35
687
792
Female
Kerry Hunter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-34
30/173
00:54:06
00:54:36
688
1672
Female
Rebecca Parker
V35
28/123
00:53:35
00:54:37
689
1853
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
V40
102/140
00:53:58
00:54:37
690
734
Female
Maria Jennison
V45
30/144
00:53:58
00:54:41
691
1421
Female
Mandy Holah
V45
31/144
00:54:07
00:54:42
692
1502
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
V45
79/114
00:53:16
00:54:45
693
1482
Male
Dave Monaghan City of Hull AC
V45
80/114
00:53:58
00:54:47
694
865
Female
Jenifer Hulme Hermitage Harriers
V45
32/144
00:54:08
00:54:48
695
1426
Male
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V45
81/114
00:54:23
00:54:49
696
65
Female
Fiona Page
V45
33/144
00:53:23
00:54:49
697
226
Female
Philippa Hutton Easingwold RC
V55
12/62
00:54:02
00:54:49
698
85
Female
Zoe Worrilow
V50
13/95
00:53:26
00:54:52
699
74
Female
Katy Finch
V35
29/123
00:54:01
00:54:55
700
1815
Male
Michael Flinton
18-39
195/272
00:54:14
00:54:56
701
1473
Male
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders
70-74
4/12
00:54:23
00:54:57
702
190
Female
Rachael Allanson
V35
30/123
00:53:48
00:54:57
703
1332
Male
Philip Dearing
V45
82/114
00:54:26
00:54:58
704
863
Female
Nicole Kirk
V35
31/123
00:53:47
00:54:58
705
713
Male
Matthew Crosthwaite
18-39
196/272
00:52:58
00:54:59
706
1049
Male
Andy Ainsworth
V40
103/140
00:52:59
00:55:00
707
446
Female
Louise Sheffield
V45
34/144
00:53:14
00:55:00
708
257
Female
Denise Birks
V55
13/62
00:53:46
00:55:01
709
1461
Male
Jason Ward
V45
83/114
00:54:17
00:55:01
710
1411
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V65
14/26
00:54:28
00:55:02
711
1533
Male
Jordan Stancill
18-39
197/272
00:53:44
00:55:06
712
63
Female
Alison Peevor
V50
14/95
00:54:26
00:55:06
713
1961
Male
Scott Wilson
18-39
198/272
00:54:32
00:55:07
714
741
Female
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
32/123
00:54:34
00:55:08
715
181
Female
Alison Howard
V45
35/144
00:54:40
00:55:11
716
1443
Female
Claire Flaherty
V45
36/144
00:53:41
00:55:12
717
891
Female
Zoe Dinsdale
18-34
31/173
00:54:33
00:55:14
718
650
Male
Anthony Walker
18-39
199/272
00:54:05
00:55:14
719
219
Female
Julie Kaiser
V45
37/144
00:54:12
00:55:14
720
259
Female
Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers
18-34
32/173
00:53:57
00:55:16
721
328
Female
Jane Green Yarm Running Group
V40
29/147
00:53:50
00:55:16
722
1856
Male
Peter Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V55
46/74
00:54:28
00:55:19
723
1336
Male
Phil Kynaston
18-39
200/272
00:54:49
00:55:20
724
662
Female
Candice Sprintall
18-34
33/173
00:54:09
00:55:21
725
1566
Male
Andrew Bloomfield
V40
104/140
00:54:37
00:55:22
726
667
Male
David Booth
18-39
201/272
00:54:11
00:55:23
727
2021
Male
David Isaac
V50
74/121
00:54:52
00:55:25
728
1488
Male
Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC
V65
15/26
00:54:42
00:55:26
729
811
Female
Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
33/123
00:54:36
00:55:26
730
1839
Male
Shane Auckland
18-39
202/272
00:54:48
00:55:27
731
1651
Male
Shaun Hodkin
V50
75/121
00:54:27
00:55:27
732
1409
Male
James Freir
18-39
203/272
00:53:21
00:55:28
733
1070
Male
Matthew Pinder
18-39
204/272
00:54:59
00:55:28
734
705
Male
Robin Scillitoe
V50
76/121
00:53:57
00:55:28
735
222
Female
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
34/173
00:54:22
00:55:28
736
674
Female
Donna Gibson
V50
15/95
00:55:05
00:55:31
737
1617
Male
Daniel Baker
18-39
205/272
00:54:20
00:55:33
738
166
Male
Rio Vasey
18-39
206/272
00:55:06
00:55:34
739
255
Female
Alex Bell
V35
34/123
00:55:04
00:55:34
740
1454
Male
Jacob Simpson
18-39
207/272
00:55:12
00:55:35
741
250
Female
Carolyn Gipson
18-34
35/173
00:54:11
00:55:35
742
1403
Male
Andy Collings
18-39
208/272
00:54:47
00:55:37
743
253
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
V40
30/147
00:55:17
00:55:39
744
1065
Female
Wendy Marsh
V40
31/147
00:54:38
00:55:40
745
54
Female
Amy Marson
18-34
36/173
00:54:54
00:55:40
746
308
Female
Sarah Marshall
V50
16/95
00:55:00
00:55:41
747
756
Female
Rebecca Dam
V35
35/123
00:54:58
00:55:43
748
1524
Male
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners
V50
77/121
00:54:58
00:55:43
749
225
Female
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners
V40
32/147
00:54:40
00:55:44
750
1649
Male
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
78/121
00:55:19
00:55:44
751
737
Female
Cat Buckingham
18-34
37/173
00:54:35
00:55:46
752
1545
Male
Chris Knowles
V50
79/121
00:54:32
00:55:47
753
837
Female
Carol Richardson
V50
17/95
00:54:45
00:55:48
754
1463
Male
Nick Ellis
V45
84/114
00:55:02
00:55:48
755
372
Female
Denise Palmer-Jenkinson
V40
33/147
00:55:05
00:55:49
756
336
Female
Susan Holliday
V35
36/123
00:54:42
00:55:49
757
1576
Male
Kevin Dean
V45
85/114
00:54:17
00:55:54
758
708
Male
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
70-74
5/12
00:55:20
00:55:55
759
269
Female
Ellie Gibbon
V45
38/144
00:54:51
00:55:56
760
89
Female
Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners
Juniors
6/10
00:55:18
00:55:57
761
724
Female
Emma Graves Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
38/173
00:54:26
00:55:57
762
1976
Male
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V50
80/121
00:54:43
00:55:58
763
1559
Male
John Penny
V40
105/140
00:55:17
00:55:59
764
736
Female
Lynsey Lowther
V35
37/123
00:55:12
00:56:00
765
778
Female
Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
34/147
00:55:25
00:56:01
766
251
Female
Lucy Harrison
V40
35/147
00:55:18
00:56:02
767
1840
Male
Dom Simpson
V40
106/140
00:55:19
00:56:03
768
1812
Male
Graeme Spencer
V45
86/114
00:54:56
00:56:03
769
1396
Male
Peter Dickinson
V60
20/42
00:54:01
00:56:04
770
1979
Male
Nigel Mckinnell
V55
47/74
00:55:21
00:56:04
771
766
Female
Susie Mulvana
18-34
39/173
00:54:58
00:56:06
772
1208
Male
Paul Mcfegan
V40
107/140
00:54:57
00:56:07
773
1133
Male
Thomas Stockill
18-39
209/272
00:54:58
00:56:07
774
256
Female
Jane Thompson
V40
36/147
00:54:11
00:56:07
775
364
Female
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
39/144
00:55:34
00:56:07
776
341
Female
Carly Staniforth
18-34
40/173
00:54:59
00:56:08
777
1186
Male
Paul Williams
V65
16/26
00:54:59
00:56:08
778
292
Female
Ruth Mort
V50
18/95
00:55:11
00:56:10
779
212
Female
Steph Isaac Tyne Bridge Harriers
18-34
41/173
00:55:37
00:56:11
780
229
Female
Emily Black
18-34
42/173
00:55:18
00:56:11
781
733
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
21/42
00:53:48
00:56:12
782
1752
Male
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners
V45
87/114
00:55:28
00:56:13
783
1460
Male
Mark Sheen
V55
48/74
00:55:29
00:56:14
784
911
Female
Katy Measom
18-34
43/173
00:55:12
00:56:15
785
83
Female
Anne Sheen
V55
14/62
00:55:31
00:56:15
786
750
Male
Paul Raper
V45
88/114
00:55:05
00:56:15
787
878
Female
Rachel Barton
18-34
44/173
00:55:19
00:56:16
788
843
Female
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies
V60
8/28
00:54:16
00:56:17
789
1647
Female
Caroline Hyde
V40
37/147
00:55:34
00:56:18
790
1500
Male
Peter Spratling
18-39
210/272
00:55:09
00:56:24
791
729
Female
Anna Hardy Quakers RC
V40
38/147
00:55:29
00:56:25
792
1107
Male
Chris Price York Acorn
V50
81/121
00:55:26
00:56:26
793
234
Female
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
40/144
00:55:26
00:56:26
794
1535
Male
David King
V50
82/121
00:55:09
00:56:28
795
227
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
V55
15/62
00:55:35
00:56:28
796
233
Female
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V35
38/123
00:55:41
00:56:29
797
77
Female
Jill Abel Stockton Striders
V55
16/62
00:55:28
00:56:30
798
284
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
V50
19/95
00:55:13
00:56:32
799
242
Female
Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC
V45
41/144
00:56:09
00:56:33
800
1691
Female
Michelle Fuhrer
18-34
45/173
00:55:35
00:56:33
801
1381
Male
Steve Malton
V60
22/42
00:55:46
00:56:33
802
320
Female
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders
V65
1/19
00:55:57
00:56:34
803
1963
Male
Kevin Woardby
V50
83/121
00:56:15
00:56:35
804
111
Female
Lara Goodband
V40
39/147
00:55:19
00:56:38
805
1849
Male
Philip Allen
V40
108/140
00:55:15
00:56:42
806
1986
Male
Joseph Simpson
18-39
211/272
00:56:17
00:56:43
807
1317
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V50
84/121
00:54:36
00:56:43
808
1187
Female
Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V35
39/123
00:54:38
00:56:43
809
244
Female
Shelley Goacher
V40
40/147
00:56:12
00:56:44
810
86
Female
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
40/123
00:55:55
00:56:45
811
823
Male
Craig Spaven
18-39
212/272
00:56:05
00:56:45
812
670
Male
John Goacher
V40
109/140
00:56:14
00:56:46
813
1025
Male
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
V45
89/114
00:55:28
00:56:46
814
910
Male
Tim Clark
V45
90/114
00:55:19
00:56:48
815
1836
Male
Steven Hodgson
V45
91/114
00:55:58
00:56:49
816
1832
Male
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels
18-39
213/272
00:55:42
00:56:49
817
1861
Male
Paul Dixon
V50
85/121
00:54:49
00:56:50
818
209
Female
Lucy Spiring
18-34
46/173
00:56:15
00:56:52
819
1825
Male
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels
V50
86/121
00:55:47
00:56:53
820
1719
Male
Martyn Kynaston
V60
23/42
00:55:47
00:56:53
821
782
Female
Jane Lovett
V50
20/95
00:55:37
00:56:54
822
817
Male
Ryan Murphy
18-39
214/272
00:54:36
00:56:55
823
1149
Male
Thomas Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers
75+
2/4
00:56:10
00:56:56
824
1883
Male
Neil Stearne
V50
87/121
00:55:15
00:56:56
825
1824
Male
Joshua Roysten
V40
110/140
00:56:05
00:56:58
826
95
Female
Pat Rhodes
V65
2/19
00:55:57
00:56:59
827
1471
Female
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
V35
41/123
00:56:12
00:57:01
828
1487
Male
Richard Crabtree
V65
17/26
00:56:03
00:57:02
829
295
Female
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
17/62
00:56:14
00:57:05
830
277
Female
Rachel Bridgeman
V50
21/95
00:55:36
00:57:06
831
1889
Male
Joshua Keighley
18-39
215/272
00:56:06
00:57:06
832
1540
Male
Ian Wilson
V55
49/74
00:56:02
00:57:09
833
1543
Female
Louise Fenton Grantham Running Club
18-34
47/173
00:56:15
00:57:09
834
726
Female
Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers
V50
22/95
00:55:50
00:57:09
835
643
Male
Paul Houlder
V50
88/121
00:55:00
00:57:10
836
1489
Male
Tim Pratt
V50
89/121
00:56:04
00:57:10
837
1358
Male
Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders
V45
92/114
00:56:07
00:57:10
838
379
Female
Helen Graves Barton & District Ac
18-34
48/173
00:56:36
00:57:12
839
1727
Male
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers
18-39
216/272
00:56:51
00:57:12
840
1805
Male
Colin Cook Loftus & Whitby AC
V55
50/74
00:56:20
00:57:13
841
668
Male
Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac
18-39
217/272
00:56:38
00:57:13
842
282
Female
Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners
V50
23/95
00:56:15
00:57:13
843
1751
Female
Mandy Miocevich
V50
24/95
00:56:21
00:57:14
844
303
Female
Dawn Dutton
V50
25/95
00:56:16
00:57:15
845
1024
Female
Samanha Boothby
V35
42/123
00:55:50
00:57:17
846
758
Female
Caroline Allen
18-34
49/173
00:55:54
00:57:18
847
749
Female
Di Raper
V45
42/144
00:56:16
00:57:22
848
1344
Male
Jim Mccann
18-39
218/272
00:56:26
00:57:23
849
1083
Female
Sharon Bowes
V45
43/144
00:56:26
00:57:23
850
623
Male
James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
18-39
219/272
00:56:40
00:57:24
851
1485
Female
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners
V35
43/123
00:56:35
00:57:26
852
245
Female
Michelle Sutton
V35
44/123
00:56:58
00:57:29
853
1677
Male
Christopher Sheffield
18-39
220/272
00:55:37
00:57:29
854
375
Female
Emma Levitt
18-34
50/173
00:56:50
00:57:29
855
895
Male
Leslie Lovidge
V60
24/42
00:55:36
00:57:30
856
1293
Male
Sam Baird
18-39
221/272
00:56:50
00:57:30
857
249
Female
Gail Pickering
V55
18/62
00:57:00
00:57:31
858
1439
Male
Robert Main
V60
25/42
00:57:00
00:57:31
859
725
Female
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
9/28
00:56:45
00:57:32
860
316
Female
Di Ruston
V50
26/95
00:56:37
00:57:33
861
882
Male
Andrew Hall
18-39
222/272
00:56:27
00:57:36
862
1010
Male
Mark Benson
V50
90/121
00:57:00
00:57:36
863
1450
Male
Dave Penn
18-39
223/272
00:57:03
00:57:40
864
240
Female
Sarah Hancock
V35
45/123
00:57:01
00:57:40
865
1389
Male
Martin Foster
V45
93/114
00:56:03
00:57:44
866
161
Female
Chantel Padgham
18-34
51/173
00:56:23
00:57:44
867
886
Male
Colin Hurst
18-39
224/272
00:56:17
00:57:44
868
1541
Male
David Jones
V45
94/114
00:56:34
00:57:45
869
340
Female
Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners
V40
41/147
00:56:38
00:57:45
870
1773
Male
Jeff Thresh
V45
95/114
00:56:20
00:57:45
871
791
Female
Alison Field
V50
27/95
00:57:08
00:57:49
872
1469
Male
Andrew Mould
V60
26/42
00:56:48
00:57:50
873
781
Female
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V45
44/144
00:56:36
00:57:50
874
1175
Male
Matthew Fryirs
18-39
225/272
00:57:30
00:57:50
875
727
Female
Joanne Smithson
V45
45/144
00:56:59
00:57:51
876
941
Female
Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends
V45
46/144
00:56:07
00:57:51
877
1213
Female
Samantha Pickering Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
52/173
00:56:49
00:57:51
878
302
Female
Sue Barrass
V50
28/95
00:57:33
00:57:54
879
901
Male
Marl Moverley Fitmums And Friends
V55
51/74
00:56:44
00:57:56
880
1232
Male
Alan Sheffield
V45
96/114
00:56:09
00:57:56
881
81
Female
Julie Penfold
V35
46/123
00:57:19
00:57:58
882
288
Female
Angela Cox Stockton Striders
V40
42/147
00:56:55
00:58:00
883
1462
Female
Karen Newton Easingwold RC
V50
29/95
00:57:12
00:58:01
884
1953
Male
Richard Cotterill
V50
91/121
00:56:49
00:58:02
885
1753
Male
John Parker
V60
27/42
00:57:25
00:58:03
886
378
Female
Helen Wakeley
V45
47/144
00:57:06
00:58:03
887
1103
Female
Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC
V55
19/62
00:57:00
00:58:04
888
1756
Male
Stephen Walkin
V55
52/74
00:56:52
00:58:05
889
113
Female
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
53/173
00:57:01
00:58:06
890
412
Female
Louise Raines
V35
47/123
00:56:54
00:58:06
891
764
Female
Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
3/19
00:57:32
00:58:08
892
578
Male
Adam Graham
18-39
226/272
00:57:18
00:58:09
893
238
Female
Heidi Yorke
V40
43/147
00:57:20
00:58:09
894
1492
Male
Paul Hesp
V40
111/140
00:57:23
00:58:09
895
742
Female
Julie Graham
V35
48/123
00:57:20
00:58:09
896
67
Female
Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC
18-34
54/173
00:56:52
00:58:10
897
816
Male
Tim Westmoreland
V60
28/42
00:56:24
00:58:12
898
914
Male
Laylan Flynn
18-39
227/272
00:56:42
00:58:12
899
722
Female
Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale
18-34
55/173
00:57:17
00:58:12
900
319
Female
Laura Cropper East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
56/173
00:57:43
00:58:13
901
913
Male
Ross Flinton
18-39
228/272
00:56:43
00:58:13
902
356
Female
Sue Wallis Swift Tees
V50
30/95
00:57:18
00:58:14
903
1724
Male
Andrew Brepi
V40
112/140
00:56:56
00:58:15
904
216
Female
Leanne Vodden Loftus & Whitby AC
18-34
57/173
00:56:45
00:58:18
905
1985
Female
Hannah Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
44/147
00:57:16
00:58:19
906
291
Female
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers
V65
4/19
00:58:06
00:58:20
907
104
Female
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
45/147
00:57:31
00:58:21
908
887
Female
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
46/147
00:57:33
00:58:22
909
738
Male
Neil Miller
V55
53/74
00:56:21
00:58:22
910
1525
Female
Hannah Carty City of York AC
18-34
58/173
00:57:23
00:58:23
911
786
Female
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V60
10/28
00:56:51
00:58:28
912
654
Female
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers
V40
47/147
00:57:35
00:58:29
913
1553
Female
Abbie Boxshall
V40
48/147
00:57:39
00:58:29
914
371
Female
Melanie Ellwood
18-34
59/173
00:57:36
00:58:30
915
2010
Male
Tony Hall
V50
92/121
00:57:40
00:58:31
916
1418
Male
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
V65
18/26
00:56:41
00:58:34
917
754
Female
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
49/147
00:57:19
00:58:34
918
1848
Male
David Bytheway Swift Tees
V40
113/140
00:57:33
00:58:37
919
1834
Male
Charlie Lightfoot Swift Tees
18-39
229/272
00:57:37
00:58:38
920
178
Female
Kerri Muldowney Swift Tees
V40
50/147
00:57:38
00:58:38
921
907
Female
Louise Coy
V55
20/62
00:57:32
00:58:39
922
1862
Male
Jason Beecham
V40
114/140
00:57:26
00:58:39
923
850
Female
Helen Maposa
V35
49/123
00:57:28
00:58:39
924
1966
Male
Dean Wise Pickering RC
V60
29/42
00:57:31
00:58:42
925
828
Male
Jonny May
V45
97/114
00:57:25
00:58:43
926
420
Female
Claire Farrell
18-34
60/173
00:57:49
00:58:43
927
1747
Female
Annitta Kraft
18-34
61/173
00:57:28
00:58:43
928
1128
Female
Elise Fletcher
V35
50/123
00:58:01
00:58:45
929
377
Female
Karen Alton
V45
48/144
00:57:42
00:58:45
930
1173
Female
Nicola Murphy
18-34
62/173
00:57:51
00:58:50
931
1126
Female
Siobhan Macdonald
V35
51/123
00:58:36
00:58:50
932
88
Female
Karen Andrews
V50
31/95
00:56:40
00:58:51
933
1879
Male
Chris Hiley
V45
98/114
00:57:47
00:58:52
934
478
Female
Michelle Papworth
V40
51/147
00:57:58
00:58:53
935
1621
Female
Emma Richardson
V40
52/147
00:57:18
00:58:54
936
382
Female
Paula Wilkinson
V50
32/95
00:57:27
00:58:56
937
335
Female
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
21/62
00:57:48
00:58:56
938
265
Female
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
53/147
00:57:51
00:58:56
939
757
Male
David Pudsey Driffield Striders
V55
54/74
00:57:48
00:59:00
940
966
Female
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
49/144
00:57:45
00:59:00
941
862
Female
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners
18-34
63/173
00:57:53
00:59:00
942
278
Female
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers
V45
50/144
00:58:18
00:59:02
943
1504
Male
Gavin Smith
V55
55/74
00:57:38
00:59:02
944
276
Female
Keeley Davison
V35
52/123
00:57:50
00:59:02
945
1179
Female
Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
22/62
00:58:14
00:59:04
946
1104
Male
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders
18-39
230/272
00:58:00
00:59:05
947
892
Male
Bill Stephenson
V50
93/121
00:57:41
00:59:05
948
201
Female
Helen Johnston Stockton Striders
V45
51/144
00:58:00
00:59:06
949
1183
Male
Brian Vasey
V55
56/74
00:58:40
00:59:07
950
1467
Female
Maxine Powell
18-34
64/173
00:58:05
00:59:08
951
1472
Male
Peter Walser
70-74
6/12
00:58:07
00:59:09
952
897
Female
Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
V45
52/144
00:57:02
00:59:11
953
297
Female
Leila Curry
18-34
65/173
00:58:08
00:59:12
954
772
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
V40
115/140
00:58:29
00:59:12
955
997
Female
Fay Firth
V40
54/147
00:58:25
00:59:13
956
424
Female
Marie Stephenson
V45
53/144
00:58:31
00:59:14
957
1733
Male
Richard Pike
18-39
231/272
00:58:04
00:59:15
958
1875
Male
Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends
18-39
232/272
00:58:03
00:59:17
959
98
Female
Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends
V40
55/147
00:58:03
00:59:17
960
832
Female
Jemma Smith
18-34
66/173
00:58:11
00:59:18
961
861
Female
Pammy Haigh
V50
33/95
00:57:49
00:59:18
962
232
Female
Caroline Wilson
V45
54/144
00:58:28
00:59:18
963
1868
Male
Dean Maplethorp
V50
94/121
00:57:49
00:59:19
964
1725
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
V50
34/95
00:58:23
00:59:20
965
1431
Male
Richard Wood
V40
116/140
00:57:29
00:59:23
966
283
Female
Sue Goodman
V60
11/28
00:58:08
00:59:26
967
780
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V55
57/74
00:57:19
00:59:28
968
751
Female
Rebecca Wood
V45
55/144
00:57:35
00:59:29
969
1335
Male
Guy Redwood
V40
117/140
00:58:34
00:59:30
970
254
Female
Rebecca Hildreth
18-34
67/173
00:58:31
00:59:30
971
306
Female
Tracey Ireland
V35
53/123
00:59:04
00:59:31
972
246
Female
Catherine Ward
V35
54/123
00:58:39
00:59:31
973
1892
Male
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
118/140
00:57:51
00:59:31
974
848
Female
Jodie Stancill
18-34
68/173
00:58:10
00:59:32
975
1587
Female
Diane Zbadynski
V50
35/95
00:57:53
00:59:32
976
1817
Male
Martin Speed
V45
99/114
00:57:35
00:59:37
977
1975
Male
Sean Devall
V50
95/121
00:58:40
00:59:38
978
266
Female
Aimee Whitehead
18-34
69/173
00:58:19
00:59:39
979
1931
Female
Melanie Butcher
V40
56/147
00:58:20
00:59:40
980
1891
Male
Martin Richardson
V45
100/114
00:58:10
00:59:40
981
285
Female
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V35
55/123
00:58:25
00:59:41
982
1655
Female
Michele Room
V35
56/123
00:58:44
00:59:42
983
1387
Male
Martin Siddall
V60
30/42
00:58:26
00:59:43
984
1495
Female
Anna Louvain-Walters
V35
57/123
00:57:45
00:59:43
985
374
Female
Tracy Hughes
V35
58/123
00:58:05
00:59:44
986
2030
Female
Poppy Tasker
18-34
70/173
00:58:49
00:59:45
987
1895
Male
David Senior
V65
19/26
00:57:37
00:59:47
988
853
Male
Rob Hancock
18-39
233/272
00:59:06
00:59:47
989
1744
Female
Victoria King
V40
57/147
00:57:53
00:59:48
990
1478
Male
Roy Turner
V60
31/42
00:58:31
00:59:48
991
313
Female
Lucy Clark
18-34
71/173
00:59:05
00:59:49
992
829
Female
Nicola Clewes
V45
56/144
00:58:24
00:59:49
993
774
Female
Zoe Walls
V40
58/147
00:58:40
00:59:51
994
1937
Male
Aidan White
18-39
234/272
00:58:55
00:59:51
995
776
Female
Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders
V45
57/144
00:58:42
00:59:52
996
1644
Male
Jonathan Harrington
18-39
235/272
00:59:04
00:59:54
997
1590
Male
Derek Marsh Retford AC
70-74
7/12
00:58:20
00:59:55
998
321
Female
Louise Booth
V35
59/123
00:58:00
00:59:56
999
1618
Female
Louise Wortley
V40
59/147
00:58:00
00:59:58
1000
1484
Female
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers
V35
60/123
00:58:39
00:59:58
1001
1459
Male
Steve Gleadall
18-39
236/272
00:58:41
00:59:58
1002
798
Female
Corrine Appleby
V40
60/147
00:58:41
00:59:59
1003
1406
Male
Gavin Kulin
V45
101/114
00:58:52
00:59:59
1004
1841
Male
Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
96/121
00:59:11
00:59:59
1005
358
Female
Sue Burgess
V45
58/144
00:58:04
01:00:01
1006
1983
Male
Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends
V40
119/140
00:58:47
01:00:01
1007
1156
Female
Rachel Gyte Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
72/173
00:59:18
01:00:01
1008
1124
Female
Suzanne Kirby
V50
36/95
00:58:57
01:00:01
1009
1571
Male
Craig England
V40
120/140
00:58:01
01:00:01
1010
475
Female
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
V35
61/123
00:59:01
01:00:04
1011
1977
Male
Paul Shaw Scunthorpe & District AC
V45
102/114
00:59:16
01:00:06
1012
839
Female
Linda Sigsworth Swift Tees
V65
5/19
00:58:55
01:00:10
1013
785
Male
Stuart Smith
V65
20/26
00:59:40
01:00:12
1014
1769
Male
Michael Russell
18-39
237/272
00:58:37
01:00:13
1015
951
Female
Ruth Blackburn
18-34
73/173
00:58:51
01:00:13
1016
355
Female
Jennifer Roberts
V45
59/144
00:59:17
01:00:15
1017
641
Female
Helen Redwood
V45
60/144
00:59:19
01:00:15
1018
1116
Female
Claire Maplestone
V40
61/147
00:58:51
01:00:16
1019
1220
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V45
61/144
00:59:09
01:00:16
1020
314
Female
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
6/19
00:59:07
01:00:16
1021
1360
Male
Neil Hughes
18-39
238/272
00:58:38
01:00:17
1022
1512
Female
Jo Blades
V45
62/144
00:58:50
01:00:18
1023
1507
Female
Claire Webster
V35
62/123
00:59:21
01:00:18
1024
793
Female
Kelly Jones
18-34
74/173
00:59:25
01:00:22
1025
752
Male
Chris Johnson
V40
121/140
00:59:45
01:00:24
1026
760
Female
Hayley Garbutt
V45
63/144
00:59:42
01:00:25
1027
258
Female
Heather Walker
V45
64/144
00:59:43
01:00:25
1028
387
Female
Laura Minnikin
18-34
75/173
00:59:00
01:00:26
1029
783
Female
Pam Garnett
V50
37/95
00:59:30
01:00:28
1030
988
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V55
58/74
00:58:21
01:00:31
1031
1198
Male
Darren Hardy
V40
122/140
00:59:17
01:00:31
1032
2028
Female
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
76/173
00:58:52
01:00:31
1033
1458
Female
Tamalyn Smyth
V40
62/147
00:59:39
01:00:32
1034
1423
Female
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
38/95
00:59:34
01:00:32
1035
1136
Female
Lucy Mcneill
V40
63/147
00:59:18
01:00:33
1036
1634
Female
Emma O'grady Barnsley Harriers
V40
64/147
00:58:36
01:00:34
1037
477
Female
Elaine Watson North East Veterans AC
V50
39/95
00:59:21
01:00:36
1038
1225
Male
Gordon Mathers North East Veterans AC
V60
32/42
00:58:22
01:00:36
1039
407
Female
Louise Seal
V40
65/147
00:58:43
01:00:39
1040
408
Male
Darren Speight
V40
123/140
00:58:43
01:00:39
1041
962
Female
Jackie Simpson
V55
23/62
00:59:20
01:00:39
1042
1181
Female
Louiza Whiteley
18-34
77/173
00:59:14
01:00:39
1043
418
Female
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
66/147
00:59:28
01:00:39
1044
380
Female
Anita Newby
V40
67/147
00:59:21
01:00:40
1045
915
Male
Gaz Colling
18-39
239/272
00:59:11
01:00:41
1046
2033
Female
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V50
40/95
00:59:26
01:00:41
1047
331
Female
Pam Speed
V50
41/95
00:59:39
01:00:42
1048
1230
Female
Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers
V45
65/144
00:59:58
01:00:43
1049
1842
Male
Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
59/74
00:59:22
01:00:44
1050
806
Female
Emma Emmerson
V40
68/147
00:59:09
01:00:45
1051
428
Female
Donna Foxton
18-34
78/173
00:58:46
01:00:47
1052
1899
Male
Paul Minton
18-39
240/272
00:59:25
01:00:49
1053
929
Female
Emily Wardman
18-34
79/173
00:59:36
01:00:50
1054
1222
Female
Kerry Martin
V35
63/123
00:59:43
01:00:52
1055
97
Female
Rebecca Habgood
18-34
80/173
00:59:47
01:00:52
1056
936
Female
Katie Marley
18-34
81/173
00:59:46
01:00:55
1057
349
Female
Amy Thompson Swift Tees
V40
69/147
00:59:19
01:00:57
1058
868
Female
Laura Ireland
18-34
82/173
01:00:12
01:00:57
1059
108
Female
Kim Peacock
18-34
83/173
00:59:21
01:00:59
1060
1864
Male
John Gabbetis
V50
97/121
00:59:55
01:01:01
1061
693
Female
Lynette Pearcey
18-34
84/173
01:00:34
01:01:01
1062
327
Female
Lesley Fletcher
V50
42/95
00:59:19
01:01:03
1063
345
Female
Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders
18-34
85/173
00:59:52
01:01:03
1064
1901
Male
Richard Mann
Juniors
7/9
00:59:46
01:01:04
1065
318
Female
Linda Simpson Swift Tees
V50
43/95
00:59:27
01:01:04
1066
1859
Male
Stuart Bowes
V50
98/121
01:00:06
01:01:06
1067
894
Female
Leanne Gray
18-34
86/173
00:59:58
01:01:08
1068
1717
Male
Steven King
V50
99/121
00:58:51
01:01:08
1069
870
Female
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
24/62
01:00:09
01:01:08
1070
1801
Male
Steve Hanson
V50
100/121
00:59:40
01:01:10
1071
1479
Male
Martin Skilbeck
V40
124/140
01:00:20
01:01:11
1072
366
Female
Hannah Skilbeck
V35
64/123
01:00:20
01:01:11
1073
800
Female
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
70/147
00:59:30
01:01:12
1074
1475
Female
Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
65/123
00:59:49
01:01:14
1075
909
Female
Karen Smith
V50
44/95
00:59:43
01:01:14
1076
709
Female
Alexa Martin
18-34
87/173
01:00:18
01:01:14
1077
647
Male
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V65
21/26
00:59:34
01:01:15
1078
1626
Female
Teresa Hargreaves
V40
71/147
01:00:22
01:01:17
1079
101
Female
Julia Kilby
V55
25/62
01:00:06
01:01:20
1080
1491
Female
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies
V40
72/147
00:59:24
01:01:25
1081
1776
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Juniors
7/10
01:00:00
01:01:27
1082
2003
Male
John Redhead
V50
101/121
01:00:20
01:01:29
1083
1873
Female
Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC
V45
66/144
00:59:47
01:01:31
1084
432
Female
Denise Skelton
V60
12/28
01:00:06
01:01:33
1085
739
Female
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
73/147
01:00:56
01:01:34
1086
1470
Male
Chander Shukla
V45
103/114
01:00:26
01:01:38
1087
1573
Male
Michael Hamlin
18-39
241/272
01:00:54
01:01:39
1088
1982
Male
Claus Stroander Swift Tees
V45
104/114
00:59:35
01:01:40
1089
1857
Male
Mark Poultney
V45
105/114
01:00:33
01:01:40
1090
1131
Female
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V55
26/62
01:00:15
01:01:42
1091
383
Female
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V50
45/95
01:00:06
01:01:49
1092
301
Female
Cathy Giles
V55
27/62
01:00:08
01:01:50
1093
433
Female
Mandelin Clarkson
V45
67/144
01:00:20
01:01:52
1094
289
Female
Christine Roberts
V50
46/95
01:00:38
01:01:53
1095
344
Female
Ruth Abel
V55
28/62
01:00:43
01:01:55
1096
975
Female
Melissa Blackburn
18-34
88/173
01:00:54
01:01:58
1097
235
Female
Faye Masterman
18-34
89/173
01:00:28
01:01:58
1098
921
Female
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
29/62
01:00:17
01:01:58
1099
1172
Female
Katy Hopper
18-34
90/173
01:00:47
01:01:59
1100
770
Female
Rachel Garnett
18-34
91/173
01:01:06
01:02:02
1101
1910
Female
Vicky Royle Doncaster AC
V45
68/144
01:00:14
01:02:02
1102
795
Male
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
33/42
00:59:58
01:02:05
1103
851
Female
Karen Taylor Teesdale Pink Ladies
V45
69/144
01:00:58
01:02:06
1104
896
Female
Angela Dale Fitmums And Friends
V50
47/95
01:01:06
01:02:08
1105
1911
Male
James Oglesby
V40
125/140
01:00:44
01:02:08
1106
902
Male
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
V40
126/140
01:00:00
01:02:09
1107
930
Female
Amanda Burchett
V35
66/123
01:00:29
01:02:11
1108
877
Male
Ragil Pembayun
18-39
242/272
01:01:23
01:02:14
1109
2004
Male
Paul Craze
V55
60/74
01:00:39
01:02:15
1110
304
Female
Michelle Beaumont
V40
74/147
01:01:11
01:02:20
1111
110
Female
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
70+
1/4
01:01:34
01:02:21
1112
365
Female
Lucy Pembayun
18-34
92/173
01:01:32
01:02:21
1113
917
Female
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
75/147
01:01:15
01:02:24
1114
955
Female
Karen Travis York Knavesmire Harriers
18-34
93/173
01:01:02
01:02:27
1115
1556
Male
Geoff Marsh
V55
61/74
01:00:52
01:02:27
1116
841
Female
Tamara Rutter Fitmums And Friends
18-34
94/173
01:00:21
01:02:28
1117
890
Female
Joanne Rowe
V45
70/144
01:01:06
01:02:28
1118
1464
Female
Sally Mendoza Swift Tees
18-34
95/173
01:01:01
01:02:29
1119
339
Female
Val Jones City of York AC
V60
13/28
01:00:36
01:02:30
1120
1999
Male
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
V40
127/140
01:00:38
01:02:30
1121
426
Female
Claire Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
76/147
01:01:03
01:02:38
1122
385
Female
Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
67/123
01:01:41
01:02:39
1123
1429
Male
John Sheffield
V55
62/74
01:00:49
01:02:40
1124
445
Female
Charlotte Middleton
18-34
96/173
01:01:49
01:02:41
1125
1781
Male
Antony Birch
V50
102/121
01:00:56
01:02:43
1126
1100
Female
Vicky Webster
V45
71/144
01:01:37
01:02:44
1127
1645
Female
Diane Brown
V40
77/147
01:00:54
01:02:44
1128
753
Female
Symone I'anson
18-34
97/173
01:01:11
01:02:45
1129
1371
Male
Gareth Collins
18-39
243/272
01:02:16
01:02:47
1130
262
Female
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
98/173
01:00:50
01:02:48
1131
1665
Male
Ian Duncan
V40
128/140
01:01:16
01:02:49
1132
995
Female
Sam Herbert
18-34
99/173
01:01:27
01:02:49
1133
311
Female
Sarah Crookes Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
68/123
01:01:17
01:02:49
1134
846
Male
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V65
22/26
01:01:55
01:02:50
1135
799
Female
Emma Millican
V35
69/123
01:01:32
01:02:52
1136
1547
Male
Lee Thornton
V50
103/121
01:01:23
01:02:56
1137
1393
Male
Paul Johnson
V50
104/121
01:00:39
01:02:58
1138
1150
Female
Kathryn Firth
V45
72/144
01:02:12
01:02:59
1139
100
Female
Wendy Heathcote Run England
V55
30/62
01:01:10
01:03:01
1140
293
Female
Donna Mullins
V35
70/123
01:01:14
01:03:02
1141
1581
Male
Malcolm Welburn
V55
63/74
01:01:13
01:03:02
1142
502
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
129/140
01:02:55
01:03:02
1143
1041
Female
Teresa Hughes
V45
73/144
01:01:22
01:03:04
1144
759
Male
Joshua Parker
18-39
244/272
01:01:10
01:03:07
1145
1774
Male
Tom Ingram
V40
130/140
01:01:04
01:03:07
1146
1536
Male
Lee Hustwait
18-39
245/272
01:01:29
01:03:07
1147
1468
Female
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
71/123
01:02:32
01:03:09
1148
940
Female
Nicole Redfern
V45
74/144
01:01:23
01:03:09
1149
932
Female
Gemma Taylor
V35
72/123
01:01:54
01:03:09
1150
1498
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
V40
78/147
01:01:44
01:03:12
1151
1942
Male
Rick Dower
V50
105/121
01:01:48
01:03:12
1152
1091
Male
I Holloway
18-39
246/272
01:02:37
01:03:13
1153
1831
Male
Keith Eade
V45
106/114
01:02:25
01:03:17
1154
1860
Male
Mark Wilkin
18-39
247/272
01:02:09
01:03:18
1155
1990
Female
Kerry Johnson
V35
73/123
01:02:01
01:03:19
1156
1424
Male
Duane Farren
18-39
248/272
01:01:27
01:03:22
1157
299
Female
Keeley Farren
18-34
100/173
01:01:28
01:03:22
1158
330
Female
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers
V55
31/62
01:01:06
01:03:23
1159
1583
Female
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
75/144
01:01:51
01:03:23
1160
1141
Female
Gill Clegg
V50
48/95
01:01:55
01:03:24
1161
1582
Female
Shona Gillghan Run York
V50
49/95
01:01:31
01:03:25
1162
937
Female
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
32/62
01:02:12
01:03:26
1163
1117
Male
Brooke Trotter
18-39
249/272
01:02:14
01:03:29
1164
1427
Female
Laura Bluck
18-34
101/173
01:02:13
01:03:29
1165
1528
Male
Nigel Pepper
V50
106/121
01:01:52
01:03:34
1166
842
Female
Lisa Edwards
V40
79/147
01:01:51
01:03:34
1167
1570
Male
Gary Briggs
18-39
250/272
01:02:28
01:03:35
1168
416
Female
Becky Gorman
18-34
102/173
01:01:37
01:03:35
1169
1716
Female
Lisa Tomlinson
V35
74/123
01:01:47
01:03:35
1170
1667
Female
Lucy Buykx
V50
50/95
01:01:42
01:03:35
1171
450
Female
Fiona Morgan
18-34
103/173
01:01:42
01:03:37
1172
983
Female
Michelle Keech
V40
80/147
01:02:16
01:03:40
1173
1569
Male
Darryn Wood Quakers RC
18-39
251/272
01:01:21
01:03:42
1174
369
Female
Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
V50
51/95
01:01:25
01:03:42
1175
1483
Female
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers
18-34
104/173
01:02:30
01:03:44
1176
329
Female
Kate Newton
V35
75/123
01:02:17
01:03:45
1177
370
Female
Wendy Muldoon
V45
76/144
01:02:17
01:03:46
1178
959
Female
Lynne Pollard
V65
7/19
01:02:12
01:03:50
1179
1924
Female
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners
V50
52/95
01:02:46
01:03:50
1180
1596
Female
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
V40
81/147
01:02:24
01:04:02
1181
476
Female
Samantha Hunter
18-34
105/173
01:03:47
01:04:03
1182
1741
Female
Sandra Rees
V50
53/95
01:02:50
01:04:05
1183
1758
Female
Jayne Galloway
V45
77/144
01:02:08
01:04:06
1184
964
Female
Lisa Auckland
18-34
106/173
01:02:41
01:04:06
1185
986
Male
Simon Stockdale
18-39
252/272
01:02:28
01:04:07
1186
879
Female
Christine Bramham
V55
33/62
01:03:14
01:04:09
1187
669
Male
Adam Templeton
V50
107/121
01:03:15
01:04:09
1188
80
Female
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale
V40
82/147
01:03:03
01:04:09
1189
1066
Female
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V60
14/28
01:03:01
01:04:11
1190
1896
Male
Ian Pennock
18-39
253/272
01:02:37
01:04:14
1191
1532
Female
Claire O'neill
V40
83/147
01:02:17
01:04:18
1192
1772
Male
Jamie Penn Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
254/272
01:03:16
01:04:19
1193
893
Female
Allison Whiteley
V50
54/95
01:02:55
01:04:20
1194
1430
Male
John Murphy
V50
108/121
01:02:09
01:04:22
1195
1365
Male
Christopher Lees
V45
107/114
01:02:42
01:04:23
1196
1845
Male
Brian Foster
V55
64/74
01:02:37
01:04:26
1197
325
Male
Corey Hawksworth
18-39
255/272
01:04:12
01:04:27
1198
350
Female
Kate Marsden
V60
15/28
01:02:36
01:04:29
1199
1555
Female
Michelle Wakefield
V40
84/147
01:03:29
01:04:31