1
2176
Male
Brendan Moody
Barnsley AC
No DOB
1/190
00:33:08
00:33:09
View Results
2
2173
Male
Daniel Franks
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
1/186
00:34:41
00:34:43
View Results
3
2119
Male
Mark Bostock
Wakefield District HarriersAC
16-34
2/186
00:34:50
00:34:52
View Results
4
2045
Male
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
1/90
00:35:00
00:35:02
View Results
5
2181
Male
Tom Dart
Spenborough
No DOB
2/190
00:35:08
00:35:09
View Results
6
2160
Male
Andrew Summerscales
16-34
3/186
00:35:11
00:35:15
View Results
7
2093
Male
Ross Penny
Wakefield Harriers
No DOB
3/190
00:35:37
00:35:39
View Results
8
2212
Female
Sarah Potter
University of Sheffield Athletics Club
16-34
1/175
00:35:45
00:35:46
View Results
9
2164
Male
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
55-59
1/47
00:36:10
00:36:11
View Results
10
2038
Male
Ian Richardson
AckwWakefield District Harriers & AC
35-39
2/90
00:36:15
00:36:17
View Results
11
2187
Male
Josh Elderfield
Longwood Harriers
16-34
4/186
00:36:21
00:36:22
View Results
12
2179
Male
Mark Mills
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
5/186
00:36:30
00:36:33
View Results
13
2037
Male
Kieron Reed
16-34
6/186
00:36:34
00:36:35
View Results
14
2196
Male
David Clarke
South Derbyshire Road Runners
35-39
3/90
00:36:36
00:36:38
View Results
15
2175
Male
Paul Smith
Altrincham and District Athletics Club
35-39
4/90
00:36:39
00:36:41
View Results
16
2178
Male
Daniel Hornsby
Border Harriers AC
16-34
7/186
00:36:44
00:36:46
View Results
17
2137
Male
Benjamin Khan
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
8/186
00:36:51
00:36:54
View Results
18
2083
Male
Martin Peck
Roberttown Road Runners
No DOB
4/190
00:37:01
00:37:03
View Results
19
2197
Male
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
No DOB
5/190
00:37:15
00:37:19
View Results
20
2209
Male
Owen Howard Chapman
16-34
9/186
00:37:17
00:37:20
View Results
21
2069
Male
Thomas Robshaw
16-34
10/186
00:37:15
00:37:20
View Results
22
2163
Male
Darren Reece
35-39
5/90
00:37:19
00:37:23
View Results
23
2107
Male
Craig Davidson
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
11/186
00:37:25
00:37:28
View Results
24
2159
Male
Andrew Thompson
50-54
1/83
00:37:25
00:37:30
View Results
25
2024
Male
Ian Harrison
Rodillian Runners
35-39
6/90
00:37:27
00:37:36
View Results
26
2101
Male
Kevin Summers
16-34
12/186
00:37:55
00:38:03
View Results
27
501
Male
Paul Crossley
16-34
13/186
00:38:07
00:38:10
View Results
28
2133
Male
Jonathan Dale
dumfries r.c
50-54
2/83
00:38:11
00:38:13
View Results
29
2013
Male
James Mace
Rothwell Harriers
16-34
14/186
00:38:15
00:38:19
View Results
30
2006
Male
Steve Head
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
1/91
00:38:22
00:38:26
View Results
31
2096
Male
Steven Denniss
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
15/186
00:38:26
00:38:29
View Results
32
2022
Male
Shaun Ashmore
Sheffield
45-49
2/91
00:38:30
00:38:32
View Results
33
1846
Male
Rob Taylor
40-44
1/91
00:38:36
00:38:44
View Results
34
2063
Male
Patrick Needham
Barnsley Harriers
16-34
16/186
00:38:40
00:38:45
View Results
35
2054
Male
Simon Haywood
Barnsley Harriers
40-44
2/91
00:38:43
00:38:48
View Results
36
2098
Male
Tim Dean
Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
3/91
00:38:46
00:38:51
View Results
37
2051
Male
Joshua Gearey
No DOB
6/190
00:38:55
00:38:59
View Results
38
2017
Male
Charlie Skipper
Kingstone Runners
16-34
17/186
00:39:04
00:39:10
View Results
39
2216
Male
Chris Bahra
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
18/186
00:39:00
00:39:11
View Results
40
560
Male
Ian Douglass
40-44
4/91
00:39:10
00:39:17
View Results
41
2125
Male
Allan Dodds
Roundhay Runners
40-44
5/91
00:39:11
00:39:20
View Results
42
2025
Male
Chris Rippon
Wakefield Harriers
50-54
3/83
00:39:19
00:39:22
View Results
43
2091
Male
Chris Green
45-49
3/91
00:39:18
00:39:24
View Results
44
2202
Male
Bry Sharp
35-39
7/90
00:39:18
00:39:24
View Results
45
2188
Male
Michael Hemsworth
Wakefield Tri Club
16-34
19/186
00:39:18
00:39:29
View Results
46
2067
Male
Brent Carlin
Rodillian Runners
No DOB
7/190
00:39:23
00:39:32
View Results
47
2014
Male
Paul Watson
Wellgate
45-49
4/91
00:39:28
00:39:36
View Results
48
2198
Male
Richard Maw
Scarborough AC
No DOB
8/190
00:39:27
00:39:37
View Results
49
2151
Male
Donald E. G. Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Ac
50-54
4/83
00:39:41
00:39:47
View Results
50
2058
Male
Rob Hoban
Rodillian Runners
35-39
8/90
00:39:48
00:39:56
View Results
51
2104
Female
Jenni Muston
Spen AC
40-44
1/94
00:40:04
00:40:04
View Results
52
2193
Male
Simon Garside
Rothwell Harriers
50-54
5/83
00:40:09
00:40:13
View Results
53
2027
Male
Peter Mcnamara
Wakefield Harriers
No DOB
9/190
00:40:12
00:40:16
View Results
54
2100
Male
Paul Baxter
35-39
9/90
00:40:17
00:40:22
View Results
55
1580
Male
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
40-44
6/91
00:40:19
00:40:24
View Results
56
2036
Male
Rob Jones
Sheffield Running Club
35-39
10/90
00:40:22
00:40:25
View Results
57
2070
Male
John Laverick
35-39
11/90
00:40:25
00:40:29
View Results
58
2078
Male
Robert Unwin
Longwood Harriers Ac
55-59
2/47
00:40:27
00:40:33
View Results
59
2097
Male
James Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
6/83
00:40:29
00:40:36
View Results
60
2059
Male
Michael Mckinlay-Smith
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
10/190
00:40:42
00:40:46
View Results
61
2143
Male
Jon Cook
16-34
20/186
00:38:38
00:40:47
View Results
62
2055
Female
Laura Dransfield
Roundhay Runners
16-34
2/175
00:40:44
00:40:53
View Results
63
2073
Male
Paul Wood
Rodillian Runners
45-49
5/91
00:40:46
00:40:55
View Results
64
2092
Male
Simon Kendall
No DOB
11/190
00:40:28
00:41:06
View Results
65
2208
Male
Mr Morrish
16-34
21/186
00:40:55
00:41:07
View Results
66
2117
Male
Andrew Nicholson
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
22/186
00:41:05
00:41:07
View Results
67
2105
Male
David Holt
No DOB
12/190
00:40:57
00:41:09
View Results
68
412
Male
Richard Bray
40-44
7/91
00:41:01
00:41:10
View Results
69
382
Male
Lee Ridley
40-44
8/91
00:40:59
00:41:11
View Results
70
2162
Male
Edward Burrows
No DOB
13/190
00:40:38
00:41:15
View Results
71
2062
Male
George Tinker
16-34
23/186
00:41:15
00:41:21
View Results
72
1560
Male
Tyler Starks
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
24/186
00:41:27
00:41:34
View Results
73
2195
Male
Philip Burton
16-34
25/186
00:41:18
00:41:35
View Results
74
2132
Male
David Nichols
No DOB
14/190
00:41:28
00:41:35
View Results
75
388
Male
David Taylor
35-39
12/90
00:41:26
00:41:37
View Results
76
388
Male
Barry Armstrong
50-54
7/83
00:41:26
00:41:37
View Results
77
2183
Male
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers.
No DOB
15/190
00:41:29
00:41:39
View Results
78
351
Male
Adrian Pearmain
Wakefield Tri
40-44
9/91
00:41:34
00:41:47
View Results
79
2199
Male
Ed Senior
Roberttown Road Runners
No DOB
16/190
00:41:52
00:41:57
View Results
80
2165
Male
Matthew Castle
Dewsbury Road Runners
No DOB
17/190
00:41:47
00:41:59
View Results
81
2016
Male
Henry Skipper
Kingstone Runners
16-34
26/186
00:41:58
00:42:04
View Results
82
474
Male
Simon Edwards Barber
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
27/186
00:42:01
00:42:08
View Results
83
2171
Male
Stephen Davies
Lymm Runners
35-39
13/90
00:42:02
00:42:18
View Results
84
2138
Male
Luke Illingworth
16-34
28/186
00:42:13
00:42:26
View Results
85
2166
Male
Chris Allen
Scarborough AC
45-49
6/91
00:42:13
00:42:29
View Results
86
2122
Male
Paul Lycett
Wakefield Harriers
55-59
3/47
00:42:30
00:42:34
View Results
87
592
Male
Justin Barritt
40-44
10/91
00:41:56
00:42:35
View Results
88
1840
Male
Martin Law
No DOB
18/190
00:42:07
00:42:41
View Results
89
2210
Male
Steven Woods
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
No DOB
19/190
00:42:35
00:42:44
View Results
90
2203
Male
Timothy Webster
Kingston runners
45-49
7/91
00:41:34
00:42:45
View Results
91
2011
Male
Neil Hartley
35-39
14/90
00:42:31
00:42:47
View Results
92
2215
Male
John Thomson
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
29/186
00:42:48
00:42:53
View Results
93
2115
Male
Andrew Finn
No DOB
20/190
00:42:36
00:43:03
View Results
94
2084
Male
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
60-64
1/20
00:43:02
00:43:06
View Results
95
2087
Male
Matthew Wrigglesworth
No DOB
21/190
00:43:03
00:43:06
View Results
96
2064
Male
William Longlands
16-34
30/186
00:43:00
00:43:07
View Results
97
394
Female
Katie Peers
16-34
3/175
00:43:08
00:43:10
View Results
98
2211
Male
Colin Clayton
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
22/190
00:42:59
00:43:12
View Results
99
2095
Male
Adam Foster
Wakefield Triathlon Club
50-54
8/83
00:42:52
00:43:12
View Results
100
2044
Male
John Mccarthy
Rothwell Harriers
No DOB
23/190
00:43:09
00:43:17
View Results
101
2040
Male
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders AC
40-44
11/91
00:43:08
00:43:19
View Results
102
2001
Male
Neil Gomersall
45-49
8/91
00:43:04
00:43:22
View Results
103
2007
Male
Adam Fearnley
No DOB
24/190
00:43:10
00:43:22
View Results
104
2141
Male
Gavin Scott
16-34
31/186
00:43:16
00:43:25
View Results
105
2042
Male
Ben Howley
40-44
12/91
00:43:17
00:43:26
View Results
106
2170
Male
Paul Jackson
45-49
9/91
00:43:10
00:43:27
View Results
107
2106
Male
Kevin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
No DOB
25/190
00:43:15
00:43:27
View Results
108
2008
Male
Mark Lambert
35-39
15/90
00:43:19
00:43:30
View Results
109
2206
Male
Michael Joyce
16-34
32/186
00:43:22
00:43:32
View Results
110
2077
Male
Liam Fawcett
Rodillian Runners
40-44
13/91
00:43:26
00:43:35
View Results
111
1489
Male
Jon Margach
Roberttown Road Runners
16-34
33/186
00:43:15
00:43:41
View Results
112
292
Male
James Holter
No DOB
26/190
00:43:15
00:43:44
View Results
113
406
Male
David Render
South Leeds lakers
40-44
14/91
00:43:39
00:43:47
View Results
114
1648
Male
Ahmed Hassan
16-34
34/186
00:43:17
00:43:49
View Results
115
2184
Male
Ben Cuttell
16-34
35/186
00:43:31
00:43:49
View Results
116
2048
Male
Richard Roberts
40-44
15/91
00:42:57
00:43:50
View Results
117
416
Male
Rece Galb
16-34
36/186
00:43:29
00:43:54
View Results
118
2217
Female
Joanne Jones
No DOB
1/185
00:43:42
00:43:55
View Results
119
1732
Male
Martin Harrison
Wakefield district harriers AC
35-39
16/90
00:43:35
00:43:55
View Results
120
2126
Female
Helen Nuttall
Holmfirth Harriers
35-39
1/118
00:43:44
00:43:57
View Results
121
2020
Male
Tim Lashford
40-44
16/91
00:43:47
00:43:57
View Results
122
2218
Male
Phil Bailey
No DOB
27/190
00:43:46
00:43:58
View Results
123
2146
Female
Ruth Draisey
16-34
4/175
00:43:49
00:44:00
View Results
124
356
Male
Phil Deakin
35-39
17/90
00:43:47
00:44:02
View Results
125
2139
Male
Craig Potter
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
28/190
00:43:49
00:44:03
View Results
126
2130
Male
Jake Cockerham
U16
1/2
00:43:46
00:44:06
View Results
127
2103
Male
Martin Simpson
60-64
2/20
00:44:00
00:44:09
View Results
128
2018
Male
Mark Rawnsley
50-54
9/83
00:43:50
00:44:09
View Results
129
1057
Male
Oliver Harrison
No DOB
29/190
00:42:45
00:44:14
View Results
130
2002
Male
David Lee
No DOB
30/190
00:44:08
00:44:15
View Results
131
2214
Female
Simone Flaga
35-39
2/118
00:44:05
00:44:16
View Results
132
363
Male
Anthony Waring
No DOB
31/190
00:43:43
00:44:18
View Results
133
2145
Male
David Haworth
35-39
18/90
00:43:44
00:44:18
View Results
134
2039
Male
David Caddick
50-54
10/83
00:43:45
00:44:20
View Results
135
1589
Male
Richard Haigh
South Leeds lakers
50-54
11/83
00:43:51
00:44:21
View Results
136
1835
Male
Shaun Furzer
16-34
37/186
00:44:00
00:44:22
View Results
137
2201
Male
Richard Bowler
16-34
38/186
00:44:05
00:44:22
View Results
138
1794
Male
Malik Thomas
16-34
39/186
00:42:59
00:44:24
View Results
139
2192
Male
Olly Brooke
16-34
40/186
00:43:48
00:44:26
View Results
140
2152
Male
Jason Sinclair
Rodillian Runners
45-49
10/91
00:44:22
00:44:30
View Results
141
332
Male
Tom Alexander
16-34
41/186
00:43:47
00:44:31
View Results
142
2144
Male
Dave Martin
Longwood Harriers Ac
45-49
11/91
00:44:26
00:44:32
View Results
143
2118
Female
Hayley Newbound
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
5/175
00:44:30
00:44:32
View Results
144
411
Male
Keith Taylor
55-59
4/47
00:44:26
00:44:35
View Results
145
2049
Male
Stuart Whale
Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
12/91
00:44:28
00:44:36
View Results
146
2068
Male
Philip Spurr
No DOB
32/190
00:44:27
00:44:37
View Results
147
2004
Male
Luke Davis
35-39
19/90
00:44:12
00:44:40
View Results
148
1695
Male
Mark Jackson
Wakefield Triathlon
50-54
12/83
00:44:21
00:44:42
View Results
149
2128
Female
Christine Mccarthy
Pontefract AC
55-59
1/29
00:44:37
00:44:44
View Results
150
2172
Male
Ian Myles
No DOB
33/190
00:44:26
00:44:45
View Results
151
2081
Male
Michael Drury
16-34
42/186
00:44:37
00:44:48
View Results
152
2003
Male
Lee Silburn
40-44
17/91
00:44:40
00:44:49
View Results
153
2026
Male
Jonathan Stokoe
Wakefield Harriers
35-39
20/90
00:44:44
00:44:51
View Results
154
1420
Male
Andrew Fleming
16-34
43/186
00:43:49
00:44:52
View Results
155
2086
Female
Jaime Noble
35-39
3/118
00:44:34
00:44:53
View Results
156
1362
Female
Naomi Youel
Methley Striders
40-44
2/94
00:44:57
00:44:57
View Results
157
1456
Male
David Hassall
40-44
18/91
00:44:32
00:44:57
View Results
158
1590
Male
Adam Jackson
No DOB
34/190
00:43:53
00:45:01
View Results
159
2015
Male
Jonathan Haynes
50-54
13/83
00:44:14
00:45:03
View Results
160
2060
Male
Lee Verity
No DOB
35/190
00:44:51
00:45:07
View Results
161
2194
Male
Jonathon Logan
No DOB
36/190
00:44:54
00:45:11
View Results
162
377
Male
John Begurs
40-44
19/91
00:44:46
00:45:17
View Results
163
2110
Female
Jane Illingworth
Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
13/87
00:45:04
00:45:20
View Results
164
397
Male
Neil Thomson
16-34
44/186
00:44:33
00:45:21
View Results
165
487
Male
Martin Swift
45-49
14/91
00:44:47
00:45:26
View Results
166
2056
Female
Emma Dransfield
Roundhay Runners
16-34
6/175
00:45:14
00:45:27
View Results
167
480
Male
Michael Gommersal
45-49
15/91
00:44:54
00:45:28
View Results
168
354
Female
Lisa Malloy
16-34
7/175
00:43:57
00:45:32
View Results
169
2200
Male
Charlie Whitlam
16-34
45/186
00:45:15
00:45:33
View Results
170
508
Male
Stephen Wheatley
16-34
46/186
00:44:17
00:45:33
View Results
171
2120
Male
Graeme Byers
Castle ford Sweatshop
55-59
5/47
00:45:13
00:45:34
View Results
172
1829
Male
Paul Wilson
Keighley And Craven Athletics Club
45-49
16/91
00:44:48
00:45:37
View Results
173
2053
Male
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers
65-69
1/16
00:45:30
00:45:37
View Results
174
2189
Male
Oliver Ripley
16-34
47/186
00:45:27
00:45:38
View Results
175
2142
Male
Mat Kelly
Rothwell Harriers
35-39
21/90
00:45:34
00:45:38
View Results
176
1619
Male
Stephen Hebden
45-49
17/91
00:45:19
00:45:39
View Results
177
2112
Male
Darren Mcclintock
40-44
20/91
00:45:17
00:45:42
View Results
178
2072
Male
David White
16-34
48/186
00:44:01
00:45:44
View Results
179
1396
Male
Phil Wardle
Pontefract Athletics Club
45-49
18/91
00:45:23
00:45:46
View Results
180
2057
Male
Craig Mitchell
Longwood AC
35-39
22/90
00:45:42
00:45:47
View Results
181
2169
Male
Tom Glynn
35-39
23/90
00:44:56
00:45:53
View Results
182
383
Male
Philip Crossley
50-54
14/83
00:45:41
00:45:55
View Results
183
210
Male
Gary Mcauley
No DOB
37/190
00:45:46
00:45:56
View Results
184
1579
Male
Chris Benson
16-34
49/186
00:45:31
00:45:58
View Results
185
1516
Male
Chris Mason
16-34
50/186
00:44:37
00:46:02
View Results
186
2185
Male
Alex Hoult
Farsley Flyers
16-34
51/186
00:42:17
00:46:03
View Results
187
1703
Male
Danny Wilson
40-44
21/91
00:45:28
00:46:03
View Results
188
1640
Male
Ewan Mitchell
40-44
22/91
00:45:35
00:46:05
View Results
189
2177
Male
Andrew Walsh
45-49
19/91
00:45:56
00:46:08
View Results
190
346
Male
Patrick Heptinstall
50-54
15/83
00:45:49
00:46:08
View Results
191
1628
Male
Carl Farrow
Sweatshop Running Community
No DOB
38/190
00:45:18
00:46:10
View Results
192
2032
Male
John Bates
Pontefract a.C.
16-34
52/186
00:45:47
00:46:11
View Results
193
1807
Female
Rosemary Boughton
Wakefield Harriers
35-39
4/118
00:45:50
00:46:11
View Results
194
1839
Male
Matty Woods
No DOB
39/190
00:45:29
00:46:14
View Results
195
1783
Male
Simon Whittell
No DOB
40/190
00:45:38
00:46:19
View Results
196
1730
Male
Liam Moore-Mccloskey
No DOB
41/190
00:45:52
00:46:21
View Results
197
1689
Female
Catherine Leeson
35-39
5/118
00:45:56
00:46:24
View Results
198
1598
Male
Paul Walker
50-54
16/83
00:46:03
00:46:24
View Results
199
254
Female
Laura Mcdonald
Eccleshill Road Runners
16-34
8/175
00:43:37
00:46:26
View Results
200
306
Female
Emily Speak
No DOB
2/185
00:45:55
00:46:27
View Results
201
1356
Male
Bryn Probert
40-44
23/91
00:46:08
00:46:27
View Results
202
1543
Male
Nathan White
16-34
53/186
00:46:19
00:46:33
View Results
203
1474
Female
Nicola Jones
Rodillian Runners
16-34
9/175
00:46:13
00:46:35
View Results
204
1643
Female
Ruth Bywater
50-54
1/44
00:45:55
00:46:35
View Results
205
2023
Male
Paul White
Valley Striders
70+
1/5
00:46:32
00:46:35
View Results
206
1426
Male
Paul Charlesworth
No DOB
42/190
00:44:18
00:46:36
View Results
207
393
Male
Mark Preston
50-54
17/83
00:46:17
00:46:39
View Results
208
2153
Male
Patrick Sharpe
No DOB
43/190
00:46:17
00:46:39
View Results
209
330
Male
Robert Bedford
40-44
24/91
00:46:23
00:46:44
View Results
210
417
Male
Anthony Woods
16-34
54/186
00:46:15
00:46:45
View Results
211
420
Male
Sam Tyson
16-34
55/186
00:46:04
00:46:47
View Results
212
1450
Male
Ben Lord
16-34
56/186
00:46:27
00:46:50
View Results
213
421
Male
Richard Wormand
45-49
20/91
00:45:34
00:46:52
View Results
214
2158
Male
Sam Green
No DOB
44/190
00:46:37
00:46:55
View Results
215
2075
Male
Tim Driver
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
45/190
00:46:47
00:46:58
View Results
216
1671
Male
Gary Stanway
dewsbury roadrunners
55-59
6/47
00:46:25
00:47:00
View Results
217
494
Male
Rob Gresswell
45-49
21/91
00:46:44
00:47:01
View Results
218
1539
Female
Nicola Thorpe
40-44
3/94
00:46:42
00:47:02
View Results
219
1378
Male
Bill Winder
45-49
22/91
00:46:38
00:47:03
View Results
220
1653
Male
Chris Smith
40-44
25/91
00:46:46
00:47:07
View Results
221
1497
Male
Christopher Watson
35-39
24/90
00:46:48
00:47:09
View Results
222
478
Male
John Pierrepont
16-34
57/186
00:44:12
00:47:11
View Results
223
331
Female
Jenny Dickinson
16-34
10/175
00:46:29
00:47:14
View Results
224
725
Male
Craig Chappell
45-49
23/91
00:45:34
00:47:14
View Results
225
1681
Male
Martin Wincer
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
26/91
00:46:55
00:47:14
View Results
226
2028
Male
Richard Godden
Roberttown Road Runners
No DOB
46/190
00:47:09
00:47:21
View Results
227
1749
Male
Josh Cuttell
16-34
58/186
00:46:59
00:47:22
View Results
228
1524
Female
Sarah Shingleton
16-34
11/175
00:46:16
00:47:23
View Results
229
1801
Male
Gregory Wilson
No DOB
47/190
00:46:34
00:47:24
View Results
230
2061
Male
Neil Holdsworth
40-44
27/91
00:47:14
00:47:24
View Results
231
1786
Female
Sarah Howley
35-39
6/118
00:47:00
00:47:24
View Results
232
1341
Male
Neil Atkinson
Dewsbury
45-49
24/91
00:46:54
00:47:27
View Results
233
1403
Male
Jamie Woodhall
35-39
25/90
00:47:04
00:47:28
View Results
234
1843
Male
Luke Reynolds
No DOB
48/190
00:46:56
00:47:30
View Results
235
2161
Male
David Pridmore
No DOB
49/190
00:43:31
00:47:31
View Results
236
477
Male
Dean Bradley
45-49
25/91
00:44:32
00:47:31
View Results
237
1665
Male
Paul Roche
No DOB
50/190
00:46:48
00:47:33
View Results
238
1666
Male
Mark Holdsworth
Dewsbury Road Runners
16-34
59/186
00:47:00
00:47:34
View Results
239
1795
Male
James Stevens
16-34
60/186
00:46:10
00:47:34
View Results
240
1833
Male
Jonathan Smith
35-39
26/90
00:46:57
00:47:35
View Results
241
1720
Female
Sandy George
Ackworth Road runners
No DOB
3/185
00:46:46
00:47:35
View Results
242
1471
Male
Ian Gillings
Danum Harriers
16-34
61/186
00:47:01
00:47:36
View Results
243
1760
Male
Darren Maxwell
Sweatshop Castleford
50-54
18/83
00:46:45
00:47:36
View Results
244
2167
Male
John Kelly
SEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY
No DOB
51/190
00:46:45
00:47:36
View Results
245
1542
Male
Richard White
No DOB
52/190
00:47:25
00:47:39
View Results
246
333
Male
Tony Richardson
45-49
26/91
00:46:12
00:47:40
View Results
247
1767
Male
Simon Walker
45-49
27/91
00:46:53
00:47:42
View Results
248
516
Male
Tom Ribka
16-34
62/186
00:47:12
00:47:45
View Results
249
1676
Male
Paul Lawrence
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
53/190
00:47:39
00:47:47
View Results
250
2155
Male
Dan Cartwright
50-54
19/83
00:47:34
00:47:49
View Results
251
1712
Male
Paul Donald
Belper Harriers
16-34
63/186
00:47:26
00:47:50
View Results
252
297
Male
James Kirkpatrick
No DOB
54/190
00:47:19
00:47:51
View Results
253
1554
Male
Roger Ward
Rothwell
55-59
7/47
00:47:35
00:47:52
View Results
254
1722
Female
Lucy Glynn
16-34
12/175
00:46:56
00:47:53
View Results
255
2047
Female
Laura Rylance
Sweatshop Running Community
16-34
13/175
00:47:02
00:47:54
View Results
256
1361
Male
Stephen Smales
50-54
20/83
00:46:32
00:47:55
View Results
257
1828
Male
Jamie Cotterill
40-44
28/91
00:46:53
00:47:55
View Results
258
1540
Male
Richard Briggs
16-34
64/186
00:46:48
00:47:55
View Results
259
1360
Male
Christopher Byron
40-44
29/91
00:47:40
00:47:57
View Results
260
502
Male
Chris Wrencshaw
35-39
27/90
00:47:31
00:48:02
View Results
261
1437
Male
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
55-59
8/47
00:47:41
00:48:03
View Results
262
1792
Female
Wendy Roome-Wilson
Roberttown Road Runners
No DOB
4/185
00:47:40
00:48:05
View Results
263
1641
Male
Graham Prince
Bramley Breezers
45-49
28/91
00:47:09
00:48:08
View Results
264
1748
Male
Sj Cuttell
50-54
21/83
00:47:45
00:48:08
View Results
265
1533
Male
Adam Smart
16-34
65/186
00:47:19
00:48:10
View Results
266
2204
Male
Oliver Lunt
16-34
66/186
00:46:59
00:48:13
View Results
267
1399
Female
Alexandra Hunter
No DOB
5/185
00:47:40
00:48:13
View Results
268
789
Male
Russell Cottrell
Farsley Flyers
40-44
30/91
00:46:07
00:48:14
View Results
269
1836
Male
Simon Shreeve
55-59
9/47
00:47:30
00:48:14
View Results
270
1063
Male
Ian Gilding
No DOB
55/190
00:46:37
00:48:16
View Results
271
1558
Male
Ted Romney
Blackpool
16-34
67/186
00:46:08
00:48:17
View Results
272
387
Male
Michael Booth
50-54
22/83
00:48:03
00:48:17
View Results
273
1856
Female
Maimoona Sheikh
No DOB
6/185
00:46:41
00:48:17
View Results
274
1719
Male
Paul Heppenstall
50-54
23/83
00:47:29
00:48:17
View Results
275
1821
Male
Samuel Brunt
16-34
68/186
00:46:52
00:48:18
View Results
276
1805
Male
Matthew Townend
35-39
28/90
00:47:34
00:48:19
View Results
277
1746
Male
Matthew Tebb
16-34
69/186
00:47:51
00:48:20
View Results
278
481
Male
Steven Walker
40-44
31/91
00:47:55
00:48:27
View Results
279
213
Male
Luke Wyatt
16-34
70/186
00:48:14
00:48:28
View Results
280
1696
Male
Joe Schofield
Wakefield Harriers
No DOB
56/190
00:48:18
00:48:32
View Results
281
1546
Female
Sarah Walsh
16-34
14/175
00:47:50
00:48:32
View Results
282
1509
Female
Shirley Jones
BTRN Netherton
45-49
29/87
00:48:14
00:48:33
View Results
283
1777
Male
Jacob Shillam
16-34
71/186
00:47:44
00:48:33
View Results
284
1731
Female
Terry Mottram
Ackworth Road Runner's
40-44
4/94
00:47:46
00:48:35
View Results
285
1480
Male
James Gooding
Denby Dale Athletics Club
16-34
72/186
00:48:07
00:48:35
View Results
286
2031
Male
Matthew Burton
No DOB
57/190
00:48:00
00:48:38
View Results
287
1373
Male
Neil Roberts
No DOB
58/190
00:48:18
00:48:39
View Results
288
1802
Male
Gareth Jones
40-44
32/91
00:48:12
00:48:39
View Results
289
1504
Male
Glynn Williams
45-49
30/91
00:48:34
00:48:41
View Results
290
1333
Male
Paul Higham
50-54
24/83
00:48:04
00:48:41
View Results
291
1390
Female
Joanne Levick
35-39
7/118
00:48:12
00:48:43
View Results
292
1567
Male
Jamie Davison
16-34
73/186
00:47:46
00:48:43
View Results
293
1448
Male
David Needham
Barnsley Harriers
50-54
25/83
00:48:27
00:48:44
View Results
294
1511
Female
Charlotte Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
15/175
00:47:48
00:48:45
View Results
295
299
Female
Michaela Sill
No DOB
7/185
00:48:16
00:48:45
View Results
296
381
Male
James Lodge
40-44
33/91
00:47:05
00:48:49
View Results
297
1774
Male
James Macbeth
35-39
29/90
00:45:39
00:48:50
View Results
298
593
Male
Steven King
No DOB
59/190
00:46:44
00:48:51
View Results
299
1755
Male
Joseph Prior
16-34
74/186
00:47:15
00:48:51
View Results
300
1831
Female
Laura Roberts
35-39
8/118
00:47:46
00:48:53
View Results
301
2074
Male
Marcos Quaas
No DOB
60/190
00:48:18
00:48:53
View Results
302
1776
Male
Chris Leedham
35-39
30/90
00:48:02
00:48:55
View Results
303
802
Male
Thomas Duncan
60-64
3/20
00:46:56
00:48:56
View Results
304
1470
Male
Matthew Harper
16-34
75/186
00:47:53
00:48:57
View Results
305
400
Male
Ben Fishman
16-34
76/186
00:47:39
00:48:59
View Results
306
2009
Female
Sadie Appleyard
South Leeds lakers
16-34
16/175
00:48:06
00:48:59
View Results
307
1610
Male
Tark Millican
45-49
31/91
00:46:58
00:49:01
View Results
308
343
Male
William Grimsey
16-34
77/186
00:48:46
00:49:01
View Results
309
402
Male
David Lee
45-49
32/91
00:47:28
00:49:03
View Results
310
1704
Male
Jordan Ripley
No DOB
61/190
00:48:10
00:49:04
View Results
311
1816
Female
Tara Phillips
Baildon Runners
45-49
33/87
00:48:41
00:49:07
View Results
312
1322
Male
David Foster
35-39
31/90
00:48:39
00:49:07
View Results
313
1825
Male
Mark Reid
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
55-59
10/47
00:48:38
00:49:08
View Results
314
1522
Male
Michael Oates
50-54
26/83
00:48:25
00:49:09
View Results
315
1381
Male
Karl Shearer
45-49
34/91
00:48:10
00:49:10
View Results
316
1826
Male
Stuart Thorpe
Rothwell Harriers
No DOB
62/190
00:48:45
00:49:11
View Results
317
405
Male
Kris Burns
35-39
32/90
00:47:39
00:49:15
View Results
318
1649
Male
Thomas Macklam
Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
35/91
00:48:58
00:49:16
View Results
319
1526
Male
Ian Wood
40-44
34/91
00:48:42
00:49:18
View Results
320
1499
Male
Steven Burton
40-44
35/91
00:48:22
00:49:20
View Results
321
1677
Male
James Maddison
No DOB
63/190
00:48:43
00:49:21
View Results
322
1832
Female
Jayne Ackroyd
Malvern Triathlon Club
50-54
2/44
00:48:28
00:49:22
View Results
323
2111
Male
Sam Jackson
16-34
78/186
00:46:30
00:49:22
View Results
324
1790
Male
Colin Haywood
No DOB
64/190
00:49:03
00:49:23
View Results
325
1581
Male
Jack Hall
No DOB
65/190
00:46:30
00:49:23
View Results
326
1768
Male
Richard Clarke
Wellgate Running Club
No DOB
66/190
00:47:27
00:49:24
View Results
327
1714
Male
Matthew Tate
Fylde Coast Runners
No DOB
67/190
00:48:24
00:49:26
View Results
328
473
Male
Peter Mcevoy
60-64
4/20
00:48:26
00:49:26
View Results
329
1620
Female
Julie Swain
40-44
5/94
00:49:01
00:49:28
View Results
330
1682
Male
Justin Cosgrove
45-49
36/91
00:48:53
00:49:32
View Results
331
1766
Male
Paul Jaques
No DOB
68/190
00:48:45
00:49:32
View Results
332
1660
Female
Denise Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
8/185
00:48:43
00:49:33
View Results
333
1304
Male
Kevin Connell-Moore
Rothwell Harriers
55-59
11/47
00:49:21
00:49:35
View Results
334
1518
Female
Elinor Harding
Tingley RunFIT
No DOB
9/185
00:48:44
00:49:35
View Results
335
1613
Male
Gareth Jones
16-34
79/186
00:48:41
00:49:35
View Results
336
1629
Female
Helen Cook
40-44
6/94
00:49:01
00:49:36
View Results
337
1575
Male
Jacob Burnley
16-34
80/186
00:49:04
00:49:37
View Results
338
524
Female
Victoria Elbeck
16-34
17/175
00:47:51
00:49:40
View Results
339
1040
Male
Dan Barrow
No DOB
69/190
00:48:26
00:49:43
View Results
340
1327
Female
Joanne Lee
Roberttown Road Runners
16-34
18/175
00:48:52
00:49:43
View Results
341
1678
Female
Lindsay Clifton
No DOB
10/185
00:48:41
00:49:45
View Results
342
1631
Male
Adrian Ball
45-49
37/91
00:49:02
00:49:50
View Results
343
482
Male
David Jackson
35-39
33/90
00:48:01
00:49:53
View Results
344
1806
Male
Nathan Collinson
No DOB
70/190
00:49:17
00:49:55
View Results
345
1834
Male
Thomas Sellers
16-34
81/186
00:48:04
00:49:56
View Results
346
2012
Male
Mark Leadbeater
Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
27/83
00:49:01
00:49:57
View Results
347
1340
Male
James Blunden
No DOB
71/190
00:49:41
00:49:57
View Results
348
1793
Male
Adam Ellis
16-34
82/186
00:47:42
00:49:57
View Results
349
1306
Male
Ricardo Atzeni
35-39
34/90
00:49:24
00:49:57
View Results
350
1475
Female
Lisa Linfoot
40-44
7/94
00:49:07
00:49:57
View Results
351
1635
Male
David Dean
55-59
12/47
00:49:34
00:50:01
View Results
352
729
Male
Garry Bell
60-64
5/20
00:48:16
00:50:03
View Results
353
1765
Male
Paul Empsall
50-54
28/83
00:49:48
00:50:03
View Results
354
2094
Male
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
65-69
2/16
00:49:46
00:50:03
View Results
355
488
Male
Jonathan Routledge
50-54
29/83
00:49:07
00:50:04
View Results
356
1763
Male
Steven Jones
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
50-54
30/83
00:47:53
00:50:04
View Results
357
1482
Male
David Marshall
16-34
83/186
00:49:37
00:50:05
View Results
358
1486
Male
Stephen Johnson
50-54
31/83
00:47:48
00:50:05
View Results
359
566
Female
Victoria Armstrong
35-39
9/118
00:49:08
00:50:06
View Results
360
1709
Female
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers AC
60-64
1/10
00:49:52
00:50:08
View Results
361
1573
Female
Bryony Kittrick
16-34
19/175
00:49:38
00:50:10
View Results
362
1851
Male
Philip Brown
No DOB
72/190
00:49:07
00:50:12
View Results
363
485
Male
Simon Naylor
45-49
38/91
00:49:47
00:50:12
View Results
364
1496
Female
Emma Moorhouse
Barnsley Harriers
16-34
20/175
00:49:35
00:50:15
View Results
365
403
Male
Jason Sheherd
40-44
36/91
00:49:35
00:50:15
View Results
366
1530
Male
Matt Wheatley
16-34
84/186
00:49:25
00:50:16
View Results
367
1550
Male
David Ford
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
73/190
00:48:33
00:50:16
View Results
368
1371
Male
Mark Smith
45-49
39/91
00:49:02
00:50:17
View Results
369
1599
Male
Shaun Tunstall
50-54
32/83
00:48:48
00:50:20
View Results
370
1817
Female
Debbie Norris
Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
8/94
00:49:36
00:50:20
View Results
371
415
Male
Sean Charnley
55-59
13/47
00:46:05
00:50:22
View Results
372
1656
Male
Louis Neale
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
74/190
00:49:30
00:50:24
View Results
373
1331
Male
Nicolas Daudet
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
37/91
00:49:33
00:50:29
View Results
374
1514
Female
Elizabeth Turner
Wakefield Harriers
16-34
21/175
00:50:02
00:50:31
View Results
375
1716
Female
Debbie Sidwell
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
22/175
00:49:37
00:50:32
View Results
376
1838
Male
Chris Hunter
No DOB
75/190
00:50:01
00:50:33
View Results
377
1562
Female
Gemma Lund
Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
10/118
00:49:43
00:50:34
View Results
378
1837
Male
Terry Minett
55-59
14/47
00:49:49
00:50:35
View Results
379
1463
Male
Stephen Frost
Rothwell Harriers
16-34
85/186
00:49:35
00:50:36
View Results
380
1484
Male
Adrian Buckley
35-39
35/90
00:48:44
00:50:36
View Results
381
1353
Female
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
50-54
3/44
00:49:46
00:50:37
View Results
382
404
Male
Nathan Hyog
16-34
86/186
00:49:33
00:50:37
View Results
383
1357
Male
Steven Bennett
16-34
87/186
00:50:00
00:50:37
View Results
384
1661
Female
Rose Wigglesworth
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
9/94
00:49:48
00:50:37
View Results
385
424
Male
Paul Cusson
No DOB
76/190
00:47:26
00:50:38
View Results
386
1687
Female
Josephine Pickering
No DOB
11/185
00:49:48
00:50:38
View Results
387
1383
Male
Ian Walton
Kingstone Runners
50-54
33/83
00:48:24
00:50:38
View Results
388
1592
Male
Ryan Dudley
16-34
88/186
00:49:11
00:50:39
View Results
389
2043
Male
Richard Edwards
16-34
89/186
00:49:46
00:50:41
View Results
390
515
Female
Vanessa Hill
35-39
11/118
00:50:30
00:50:42
View Results
391
685
Male
Jamie Sadler
40-44
38/91
00:49:40
00:50:42
View Results
392
352
Female
Emily Crompton
16-34
23/175
00:50:07
00:50:43
View Results
393
1614
Male
Andrew Nicholls
Wakefield Joggers (lirf)
60-64
6/20
00:50:29
00:50:44
View Results
394
1781
Female
Sadie Redfearn
16-34
24/175
00:49:50
00:50:47
View Results
395
1737
Male
James Humbles
No DOB
77/190
00:50:27
00:50:48
View Results
396
1559
Male
James Hicks
35-39
36/90
00:49:45
00:50:48
View Results
397
1725
Male
Ed Jones
No DOB
78/190
00:50:01
00:50:49
View Results
398
1787
Male
Simon Logan
No DOB
79/190
00:50:06
00:50:49
View Results
399
1359
Female
Michelle Newton
No DOB
12/185
00:50:24
00:50:49
View Results
400
2030
Male
Alan Marshall
Selby Striders
50-54
34/83
00:50:25
00:50:49
View Results
401
1311
Male
Brian Shaw
Rothwell district Harriers
50-54
35/83
00:50:26
00:50:50
View Results
402
1606
Male
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
45-49
40/91
00:50:51
00:50:51
View Results
403
1713
Male
Ken Poyner
60-64
7/20
00:49:59
00:50:51
View Results
404
1686
Male
Stephen Southern
No DOB
80/190
00:49:59
00:50:52
View Results
405
1724
Female
Polly Loftus
No DOB
13/185
00:49:23
00:50:53
View Results
406
1491
Female
Bronwen Alty
45-49
41/87
00:49:46
00:50:53
View Results
407
2080
Female
Hannah Butcher
16-34
25/175
00:50:37
00:50:53
View Results
408
1604
Female
Kathryn Fielding
40-44
10/94
00:50:20
00:50:55
View Results
409
1854
Male
Daniel Krigers
No DOB
81/190
00:50:07
00:50:56
View Results
410
342
Female
Florence Booth
16-34
26/175
00:50:42
00:50:57
View Results
411
1545
Male
Matthew Shepherd
50-54
36/83
00:50:02
00:50:58
View Results
412
407
Male
Tom Mwambinaw
40-44
39/91
00:47:03
00:50:58
View Results
413
872
Male
Ian Wilks
Sweatshop Running Community
55-59
15/47
00:50:05
00:50:59
View Results
414
1409
Male
Ian Asquith
16-34
90/186
00:50:12
00:51:00
View Results
415
785
Female
Emma Slater
No DOB
14/185
00:50:03
00:51:01
View Results
416
1855
Male
Neil Wilson
No DOB
82/190
00:50:11
00:51:01
View Results
417
1389
Female
Leanne Burke
35-39
12/118
00:50:29
00:51:02
View Results
418
513
Male
Paul Conlan
45-49
42/91
00:50:07
00:51:03
View Results
419
1462
Male
Richard Simpkins
16-34
91/186
00:49:21
00:51:04
View Results
420
2156
Male
Craig Orr
Wakefield District Harriers and AC
No DOB
83/190
00:51:02
00:51:05
View Results
421
558
Male
David Wordsworth
40-44
40/91
00:49:23
00:51:05
View Results
422
866
Male
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
45-49
43/91
00:49:51
00:51:06
View Results
423
1814
Male
Matthew Cowing
40-44
41/91
00:49:25
00:51:08
View Results
424
1460
Male
Dan Townsend
16-34
92/186
00:50:36
00:51:08
View Results
425
1690
Male
Kev Moseley
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
44/91
00:50:40
00:51:08
View Results
426
1621
Male
Jeff Backhouse
No DOB
84/190
00:50:54
00:51:08
View Results
427
1338
Male
Paul Ellis
16-34
93/186
00:50:45
00:51:09
View Results
428
1634
Male
Mark Alvey
40-44
42/91
00:50:29
00:51:14
View Results
429
1721
Female
Rowena Skelhorn
Rothwell Harriers
No DOB
15/185
00:50:58
00:51:15
View Results
430
2076
Male
Peter Mummery
40-44
43/91
00:49:19
00:51:18
View Results
431
1339
Female
Heather Gordon
16-34
27/175
00:50:41
00:51:23
View Results
432
1551
Male
Aidan Murthick
No DOB
85/190
00:50:45
00:51:24
View Results
433
1734
Male
Lee Johnson
40-44
44/91
00:50:36
00:51:28
View Results
434
1392
Male
David Smith
No DOB
86/190
00:50:55
00:51:28
View Results
435
728
Male
Richard Dennison
45-49
45/91
00:49:11
00:51:29
View Results
436
1750
Female
Lily Cuttell
16-34
28/175
00:51:05
00:51:29
View Results
437
1349
Female
Cheryl Westerman
Methley Striders
45-49
46/87
00:50:45
00:51:32
View Results
438
1121
Male
Paul Moore
No DOB
87/190
00:51:13
00:51:33
View Results
439
1761
Female
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
55-59
2/29
00:51:07
00:51:33
View Results
440
305
Female
Sophie Lupton
No DOB
16/185
00:50:34
00:51:35
View Results
441
2191
Male
Edward East
Baildon Runners
No DOB
88/190
00:51:08
00:51:35
View Results
442
1847
Female
Jackie Tinsley
No DOB
17/185
00:49:23
00:51:35
View Results
443
1104
Female
Jules Boughen-Parkin
No DOB
18/185
00:50:56
00:51:36
View Results
444
1423
Male
Robert Gosling
65-69
3/16
00:50:51
00:51:38
View Results
445
1577
Male
Harry Land
No DOB
89/190
00:50:16
00:51:42
View Results
446
1799
Male
Alex Kelly
16-34
94/186
00:49:29
00:51:42
View Results
447
1569
Female
Jane-Marie Bracchi
Hyde Park Harriers
40-44
11/94
00:51:00
00:51:43
View Results
448
164
Male
Jon Aldrid
45-49
47/91
00:48:20
00:51:45
View Results
449
1440
Male
Alan Perry
50-54
37/83
00:49:53
00:51:45
View Results
450
1151
Male
Robert Davies
16-34
95/186
00:49:09
00:51:47
View Results
451
198
Male
Carl Walker
No DOB
90/190
00:49:16
00:51:48
View Results
452
1431
Male
Steve Walsh
40-44
45/91
00:51:32
00:51:51
View Results
453
7
Male
Martin Symons
No DOB
91/190
00:50:38
00:51:51
View Results
454
1488
Female
Elodie Minazzi
Roberttown Road Runners
35-39
13/118
00:51:05
00:51:52
View Results
455
1366
Female
Nicola Eyre
40-44
12/94
00:51:10
00:51:54
View Results
456
507
Male
Faraz Larif
16-34
96/186
00:50:52
00:51:55
View Results
457
1715
Female
Sarah Adams
40-44
13/94
00:51:07
00:51:55
View Results
458
59
Male
Shane Cartwright
16-34
97/186
00:50:51
00:51:56
View Results
459
1354
Male
Alan Gittos
Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners
No DOB
92/190
00:50:49
00:51:56
View Results
460
1742
Male
Chris Wood
16-34
98/186
00:51:16
00:51:57
View Results
461
2127
Male
Ben Wood
Pudsey Pacers
35-39
37/90
00:50:42
00:51:58
View Results
462
1319
Female
Elaine Kelly
Rothwell Harriers
50-54
4/44
00:51:19
00:51:59
View Results
463
1375
Male
Kevin Fisher
40-44
46/91
00:51:25
00:52:02
View Results
464
1009
Male
Adrian Makoni
45-49
48/91
00:51:37
00:52:03
View Results
465
1596
Male
Richard Smith
35-39
38/90
00:47:48
00:52:05
View Results
466
398
Male
Duncan Schofield
35-39
39/90
00:50:47
00:52:05
View Results
467
1384
Male
David Cooper
Ackworth Road Runners
60-64
8/20
00:51:04
00:52:06
View Results
468
1547
Female
Yvette Clough
40-44
14/94
00:50:59
00:52:08
View Results
469
884
Male
Michael Cullen
50-54
38/83
00:49:12
00:52:08
View Results
470
1822
Female
Lucy Braithwaite
No DOB
19/185
00:50:20
00:52:09
View Results
471
1318
Female
Debbie Fraser
35-39
14/118
00:51:58
00:52:09
View Results
472
1565
Male
Ben Livesey
16-34
99/186
00:50:45
00:52:12
View Results
473
1744
Male
Martin Bare
Farsley Flyers
55-59
16/47
00:51:45
00:52:13
View Results
474
1411
Female
Emma Jones
Barnsley Harriers
16-34
29/175
00:51:29
00:52:13
View Results
475
1498
Female
Julie Beaumont
Roberttown Road Runners
50-54
5/44
00:51:26
00:52:14
View Results
476
1446
Male
Adam Bell
16-34
100/186
00:50:24
00:52:16
View Results
477
1200
Male
Paul Marshall
35-39
40/90
00:50:39
00:52:16
View Results
478
1564
Male
Jonathan Foster
16-34
101/186
00:51:35
00:52:17
View Results
479
506
Female
Lucy Swift
16-34
30/175
00:50:28
00:52:17
View Results
480
413
Male
Thomas Wilcox
35-39
41/90
00:51:01
00:52:19
View Results
481
1582
Male
Gareth Coulson
45-49
49/91
00:50:35
00:52:20
View Results
482
1517
Female
Kirsty Wilks
16-34
31/175
00:51:48
00:52:20
View Results
483
1350
Female
Rebecca Horsley
55-59
3/29
00:51:50
00:52:20
View Results
484
295
Male
Peter Eastham
40-44
47/91
00:51:50
00:52:21
View Results
485
1658
Male
Oliver Burdekin
35-39
42/90
00:52:04
00:52:21
View Results
486
1616
Female
Laura Thorpe
35-39
15/118
00:50:21
00:52:22
View Results
487
1414
Male
Michael Booth
16-34
102/186
00:51:22
00:52:24
View Results
488
1123
Male
Tim Kitching
Sweatshop Running Community
55-59
17/47
00:51:14
00:52:26
View Results
489
1600
Female
Kimberley Oconnor
16-34
32/175
00:50:26
00:52:26
View Results
490
358
Male
Chris Agar
40-44
48/91
00:47:58
00:52:27
View Results
491
1638
Male
Mark Rodgers
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
49/91
00:51:58
00:52:27
View Results
492
1485
Male
Neil Greatbatch
Sweatshop Castleford
50-54
39/83
00:51:51
00:52:27
View Results
493
1618
Male
Craig Deakin
40-44
50/91
00:51:35
00:52:29
View Results
494
1105
Female
Dawn Bailey
50-54
6/44
00:51:49
00:52:30
View Results
495
1508
Male
Adrian Barton
65-69
4/16
00:51:43
00:52:31
View Results
496
1706
Female
Catherine Thompson
16-34
33/175
00:52:03
00:52:32
View Results
497
1578
Male
Nigel Foster
50-54
40/83
00:51:50
00:52:32
View Results
498
380
Male
David Wallis
45-49
50/91
00:50:23
00:52:33
View Results
499
1507
Male
John Gibbon
60-64
9/20
00:51:59
00:52:35
View Results
500
1532
Male
James Anstey
16-34
103/186
00:51:51
00:52:35
View Results
501
1585
Male
Christopher Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
93/190
00:51:37
00:52:38
View Results
502
1380
Male
Steven Laws
40-44
51/91
00:52:02
00:52:39
View Results
503
1745
Male
Ben Sawdon
35-39
43/90
00:51:00
00:52:42
View Results
504
1172
Female
Charlotte Grace
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
34/175
00:51:33
00:52:43
View Results
505
1708
Female
Kate Sparkes
35-39
16/118
00:51:49
00:52:45
View Results
506
1412
Female
Nicki Dodds
35-39
17/118
00:51:48
00:52:45
View Results
507
927
Male
Nigel Taylor
Pontefract AC
50-54
41/83
00:50:35
00:52:46
View Results
508
408
Male
Colin Weir
40-44
52/91
00:49:33
00:52:49
View Results
509
329
Male
Craig Mellor
16-34
104/186
00:50:28
00:52:51
View Results
510
1646
Male
Mark Raven
No DOB
94/190
00:52:54
00:52:54
View Results
511
889
Male
Mike Follows
35-39
44/90
00:51:21
00:52:54
View Results
512
1685
Male
Andrew Wall
No DOB
95/190
00:52:22
00:52:57
View Results
513
522
Male
Billy Stewart
16-34
105/186
00:48:46
00:52:58
View Results
514
419
Male
Lauryna Lendsbergas
16-34
106/186
00:48:47
00:53:00
View Results
515
859
Male
Paul Richards
No DOB
96/190
00:51:14
00:53:01
View Results
516
1494
Male
Robert Goralski
35-39
45/90
00:51:20
00:53:01
View Results
517
1757
Male
George Prior
16-34
107/186
00:51:25
00:53:02
View Results
518
1035
Male
Paul Gallagher
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
97/190
00:52:54
00:53:03
View Results
519
1588
Female
Georgina Haigh
Cummins Sports Social Club
40-44
15/94
00:52:26
00:53:03
View Results
520
1630
Male
Andrew Nutt
Ackworth
35-39
46/90
00:52:02
00:53:04
View Results
521
509
Male
Adam Denson
35-39
47/90
00:53:05
00:53:05
View Results
522
1611
Male
Marcus Homan
35-39
48/90
00:52:01
00:53:05
View Results
523
1472
Female
Lyndele Fozard
50-54
7/44
00:52:37
00:53:07
View Results
524
1804
Male
Jonathan Gratton
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
45-49
51/91
00:52:42
00:53:09
View Results
525
1402
Female
Nicki Vincent
40-44
16/94
00:52:46
00:53:10
View Results
526
510
Male
James Clark
40-44
53/91
00:49:49
00:53:11
View Results
527
1195
Male
Kevin Adderley
40-44
54/91
00:51:27
00:53:11
View Results
528
604
Female
Samantha Patrick
16-34
35/175
00:51:36
00:53:12
View Results
529
1700
Female
Joanne Bedingfield
wyp harriers
45-49
52/87
00:52:22
00:53:13
View Results
530
291
Female
Lisa Binks
No DOB
20/185
00:52:46
00:53:15
View Results
531
1674
Unknown
Kristy May
Roundhay Runners
35-39
1/1
00:52:28
00:53:15
View Results
532
1747
Female
Alison Roberts
55-59
4/29
00:52:42
00:53:19
View Results
533
948
Male
Richard Latchem
40-44
55/91
00:52:10
00:53:20
View Results
534
1803
Male
Paul Shaw
Stainland Lions
40-44
56/91
00:52:22
00:53:20
View Results
535
1683
Female
Ruth Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
18/118
00:52:39
00:53:21
View Results
536
1673
Female
Natalie Grinsill
16-34
36/175
00:52:08
00:53:21
View Results
537
1537
Female
Jane Simpkins
No DOB
21/185
00:52:04
00:53:22
View Results
538
1008
Male
Ian Phelps
16-34
108/186
00:51:54
00:53:23
View Results
539
1128
Female
Katelyn Walker
No DOB
22/185
00:52:35
00:53:24
View Results
540
490
Female
Belinda Smith
40-44
17/94
00:52:57
00:53:27
View Results
541
1075
Male
Scott Reyner
16-34
109/186
00:50:31
00:53:27
View Results
542
1718
Male
Andrew Hall
Kingstone Runners
No DOB
98/190
00:52:12
00:53:29
View Results
543
1443
Female
Rebecca Churm
Sweatshop Castleford
No DOB
23/185
00:52:48
00:53:30
View Results
544
1429
Female
Helen Mckinlay-Smith
No DOB
24/185
00:52:58
00:53:32
View Results
545
1711
Male
Matt Russell
16-34
110/186
00:52:30
00:53:33
View Results
546
707
Male
Shaun Seymour
Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
42/83
00:52:25
00:53:39
View Results
547
1405
Male
Stephen Rodgerson
No DOB
99/190
00:52:59
00:53:40
View Results
548
1693
Female
Judy Smith
50-54
8/44
00:52:13
00:53:40
View Results
549
1823
Male
Frankie North
40-44
57/91
00:52:53
00:53:41
View Results
550
2046
Male
Andrew Wycherley
Sweatshop Running Community
50-54
43/83
00:52:48
00:53:41
View Results
551
1401
Female
Elise Breeze
SRC Castleford
16-34
37/175
00:53:00
00:53:41
View Results
552
1764
Female
Samantha Jones
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
16-34
38/175
00:51:32
00:53:42
View Results
553
1753
Female
Emma Stead
No DOB
25/185
00:53:01
00:53:43
View Results
554
1741
Male
Dan Wilson
Yes - Barnsley Harriers
16-34
111/186
00:52:22
00:53:44
View Results
555
1680
Male
Nicholas Stubbs
40-44
58/91
00:53:16
00:53:45
View Results
556
1605
Female
Debb Howcroft
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
18/94
00:53:08
00:53:47
View Results
557
1441
Male
Adam Snowden
16-34
112/186
00:50:02
00:53:48
View Results
558
1728
Female
Ingrida Greivule
45-49
53/87
00:52:37
00:53:53
View Results
559
1086
Male
James Campbell
16-34
113/186
00:53:53
00:53:53
View Results
560
1735
Male
Simon Bennett
35-39
49/90
00:51:43
00:53:56
View Results
561
245
Male
Nicholas Dorsey
45-49
54/91
00:51:43
00:53:57
View Results
562
1738
Male
Richard Whiteley
45-49
55/91
00:53:12
00:53:58
View Results
563
1612
Female
Natalie Wray
35-39
19/118
00:52:50
00:53:59
View Results
564
1510
Male
John Garside
55-59
18/47
00:53:46
00:53:59
View Results
565
493
Male
D W
35-39
50/90
00:51:11
00:54:01
View Results
566
2207
Male
Robert Stokes
16-34
114/186
00:52:50
00:54:02
View Results
567
1369
Male
Paul Robinson
No DOB
100/190
00:52:57
00:54:02
View Results
568
1586
Male
Anthony Sedgwick
No DOB
101/190
00:53:17
00:54:04
View Results
569
1548
Male
John Burke-Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
102/190
00:53:37
00:54:05
View Results
570
1028
Male
Jonathan Payne
16-34
115/186
00:53:51
00:54:05
View Results
571
1029
Male
Lee Hurst
40-44
59/91
00:52:45
00:54:06
View Results
572
1481
Male
Charles Brooks
No DOB
103/190
00:49:32
00:54:07
View Results
573
2174
Female
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
19/94
00:53:08
00:54:07
View Results
574
1684
Male
Matthew Keyworth
Dewsbury Road Runners
16-34
116/186
00:53:32
00:54:10
View Results
575
341
Male
Matthew Rossenberg
16-34
117/186
00:53:39
00:54:10
View Results
576
852
Female
Charlotte Brown
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
16-34
39/175
00:53:03
00:54:10
View Results
577
1584
Male
Jacob Senior
No DOB
104/190
00:52:30
00:54:12
View Results
578
1476
Male
Tom Kirk
No DOB
105/190
00:53:31
00:54:14
View Results
579
1538
Male
Michael Simpkins
No DOB
106/190
00:52:57
00:54:17
View Results
580
980
Female
Bridie Parkinson
16-34
40/175
00:53:21
00:54:17
View Results
581
2102
Male
Paul Cheetham
45-49
56/91
00:51:44
00:54:18
View Results
582
2066
Male
John Woods
35-39
51/90
00:53:41
00:54:18
View Results
583
1775
Male
Glynn Bell
50-54
44/83
00:53:29
00:54:20
View Results
584
757
Male
Ian Place
Valley Striders
65-69
5/16
00:53:55
00:54:22
View Results
585
261
Male
Ryan Jones
16-34
118/186
00:50:13
00:54:23
View Results
586
349
Male
Robert St Stuart
16-34
119/186
00:50:13
00:54:23
View Results
587
1064
Male
Paul Haslam
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
120/186
00:52:47
00:54:24
View Results
588
475
Male
Andrew Watkins
40-44
60/91
00:52:09
00:54:26
View Results
589
364
Male
Cory Hepworth
16-34
121/186
00:53:00
00:54:26
View Results
590
1422
Male
Rob Pickard
45-49
57/91
00:53:33
00:54:26
View Results
591
684
Female
Helen Smith
45-49
58/87
00:52:11
00:54:28
View Results
592
1857
Male
Andrew Dunhill
No DOB
107/190
00:53:51
00:54:28
View Results
593
1323
Male
John Osborne
No DOB
108/190
00:52:09
00:54:29
View Results
594
989
Female
Shipra Nagtode
No DOB
26/185
00:53:15
00:54:29
View Results
595
1633
Male
Adam Bilyj
16-34
122/186
00:53:09
00:54:29
View Results
596
1541
Male
Andrew Fallon
50-54
45/83
00:53:10
00:54:30
View Results
597
1026
Male
Andrew Lynch
No DOB
109/190
00:52:52
00:54:31
View Results
598
1166
Female
Laura Riley
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
41/175
00:53:20
00:54:31
View Results
599
1167
Female
Emma Riley
16-34
42/175
00:53:22
00:54:32
View Results
600
957
Female
Katie Kelly
16-34
43/175
00:52:51
00:54:32
View Results
601
2108
Male
Liam Keating
16-34
123/186
00:54:29
00:54:33
View Results
602
1134
Female
Charlotte Crossley
16-34
44/175
00:52:28
00:54:34
View Results
603
1415
Male
Chris Wilman
Oakwell Running Bears
55-59
19/47
00:54:14
00:54:36
View Results
604
1627
Female
Melissa Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
59/87
00:53:59
00:54:39
View Results
605
1626
Male
Daniel Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
61/91
00:54:00
00:54:40
View Results
606
843
Male
Gareth Kelly
No DOB
110/190
00:53:01
00:54:43
View Results
607
1701
Male
Alexander Vanderstraeten
16-34
124/186
00:54:43
00:54:43
View Results
608
1688
Female
Amy Knowles
16-34
45/175
00:53:58
00:54:44
View Results
609
803
Female
Debbie Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
9/44
00:53:42
00:54:46
View Results
610
738
Female
Adele Sharp
16-34
46/175
00:53:28
00:54:47
View Results
611
1308
Female
Rebecca Greenwood
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
47/175
00:53:40
00:54:48
View Results
612
1435
Female
Hazel Baker
35-39
20/118
00:53:04
00:54:50
View Results
613
1483
Male
Michael Gilbert
No DOB
111/190
00:52:59
00:54:50
View Results
614
257
Male
Simon Barry
16-34
125/186
00:50:41
00:54:52
View Results
615
1811
Female
Lena Holmes
No DOB
27/185
00:54:43
00:54:54
View Results
616
896
Male
Peter Mann
No DOB
112/190
00:51:19
00:54:56
View Results
617
378
Male
Jon Day
16-34
126/186
00:52:24
00:54:56
View Results
618
1650
Female
Anna Fry
45-49
60/87
00:53:56
00:54:57
View Results
619
362
Male
Barry Charlsworth
40-44
62/91
00:53:51
00:54:58
View Results
620
1124
Male
Neil Ford
No DOB
113/190
00:53:46
00:54:58
View Results
621
751
Female
Caroline Feather
40-44
20/94
00:53:15
00:55:01
View Results
622
1188
Female
Hannah Barker
35-39
21/118
00:53:51
00:55:02
View Results
623
1139
Male
Thomas Cannon
16-34
127/186
00:53:41
00:55:03
View Results
624
1563
Female
Katy James
South Leeds lakers
16-34
48/175
00:53:59
00:55:04
View Results
625
733
Female
Becky Wain
40-44
21/94
00:52:46
00:55:07
View Results
626
1493
Male
Darren Calvert
Bramley Breezers
16-34
128/186
00:52:51
00:55:09
View Results
627
670
Male
Steve Ollerton
40-44
63/91
00:52:50
00:55:09
View Results
628
1502
Male
Martin Kemp
45-49
61/91
00:54:24
00:55:12
View Results
629
561
Male
Mark Graham
50-54
46/83
00:50:58
00:55:14
View Results
630
1087
Male
Alan Wooffindin
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
No DOB
114/190
00:53:57
00:55:16
View Results
631
1655
Male
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
115/190
00:54:23
00:55:17
View Results
632
1782
Female
Katherine Mary Penrose
Kippax Harriers
65-69
1/4
00:54:13
00:55:19
View Results
633
1309
Male
G Mark Richardson
Dewsbury RR
60-64
10/20
00:54:08
00:55:20
View Results
634
659
Male
Gary Shaw
60-64
11/20
00:54:41
00:55:23
View Results
635
1346
Female
Sue Poyser
65-69
2/4
00:55:05
00:55:24
View Results
636
1594
Male
Jamie Birkett
35-39
52/90
00:51:09
00:55:24
View Results
637
1417
Female
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers
55-59
5/29
00:55:06
00:55:24
View Results
638
924
Female
Fiona Taylor
No DOB
28/185
00:52:17
00:55:25
View Results
639
1758
Female
Naomi Frith
16-34
49/175
00:54:57
00:55:28
View Results
640
736
Male
Stuart Roberts
40-44
64/91
00:53:41
00:55:29
View Results
641
1815
Female
Laura Johnson
SRC
No DOB
29/185
00:54:30
00:55:30
View Results
642
1406
Female
Sarah Hughes
35-39
22/118
00:54:29
00:55:30
View Results
643
1066
Male
David Harkins
35-39
53/90
00:54:00
00:55:30
View Results
644
687
Female
Sarah Lee
35-39
23/118
00:54:10
00:55:30
View Results
645
359
Male
Elliot Hall
16-34
129/186
00:53:48
00:55:32
View Results
646
1729
Female
Helen Myles
No DOB
30/185
00:55:13
00:55:32
View Results
647
1809
Male
Alex Barr
Dewsbury Roan Runners
No DOB
116/190
00:54:35
00:55:34
View Results
648
1603
Male
Carl Hickman
Wakefield Triathlon Club
50-54
47/83
00:54:55
00:55:36
View Results
649
338
Male
Barry Armstrong
50-54
48/83
00:54:38
00:55:37
View Results
650
1602
Female
Tessa Hickman
Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
62/87
00:54:56
00:55:37
View Results
651
1568
Male
Chris Bracchi
Hyde Park Harriers
50-54
49/83
00:54:55
00:55:38
View Results
652
427
Male
Muthuswamy Nagarajan
50-54
50/83
00:53:20
00:55:38
View Results
653
678
Male
Jason Thornton
55-59
20/47
00:52:01
00:55:39
View Results
654
804
Female
Corinne Hudson
40-44
22/94
00:54:29
00:55:40
View Results
655
1386
Male
Julian Grunnell
45-49
63/91
00:54:25
00:55:40
View Results
656
1780
Male
Iain Woodrow
50-54
51/83
00:50:57
00:55:40
View Results
657
1332
Female
Kennady Smith
No DOB
31/185
00:54:31
00:55:40
View Results
658
1609
Male
Robert Sykes
40-44
65/91
00:51:56
00:55:41
View Results
659
1133
Male
Darren Crossley
No DOB
117/190
00:53:35
00:55:41
View Results
660
1820
Female
Linda Featherstone
South Leeds lakers
No DOB
32/185
00:54:37
00:55:42
View Results
661
964
Male
Mark Steel
40-44
66/91
00:53:59
00:55:42
View Results
662
1337
Male
Martyn Fletcher
55-59
21/47
00:55:20
00:55:42
View Results
663
1140
Female
Shona Mckenzie
35-39
24/118
00:54:19
00:55:43
View Results
664
1644
Male
David Johnson
40-44
67/91
00:55:19
00:55:43
View Results
665
1125
Male
Thornton Robert
SRC
45-49
64/91
00:54:10
00:55:46
View Results
666
867
Male
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
70+
2/5
00:53:55
00:55:47
View Results
667
1796
Male
Aymon Winter
No DOB
118/190
00:54:22
00:55:47
View Results
668
1587
Male
Paul Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
No DOB
119/190
00:52:39
00:55:47
View Results
669
1144
Female
Charlotte Butcher
16-34
50/175
00:54:10
00:55:47
View Results
670
1096
Male
Mark Clegg
16-34
130/186
00:54:29
00:55:53
View Results
671
1095
Male
Simon Mitchell
16-34
131/186
00:54:29
00:55:54
View Results
672
1175
Female
Sarah Anderton
Baildon Runners
50-54
10/44
00:54:37
00:55:54
View Results
673
389
Male
Anthony Armstrong
16-34
132/186
00:54:56
00:55:55
View Results
674
1085
Female
Christine Shallcross
16-34
51/175
00:54:39
00:55:55
View Results
675
788
Female
Kirsty Varley
16-34
52/175
00:54:27
00:55:57
View Results
676
157
Male
Adrian Wray
16-34
133/186
00:51:41
00:55:57
View Results
677
1772
Male
David Whitaker
60-64
12/20
00:51:45
00:56:00
View Results
678
756
Male
James Craven
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
68/91
00:54:41
00:56:01
View Results
679
1570
Male
Alex Walsh
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
120/190
00:53:12
00:56:01
View Results
680
1733
Male
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
No DOB
121/190
00:54:44
00:56:03
View Results
681
663
Male
Chris Dorgan
Wakefield Triathlon Club
50-54
52/83
00:55:24
00:56:04
View Results
682
950
Female
Sammy Davis
16-34
53/175
00:54:29
00:56:05
View Results
683
1824
Male
Roy Simpson
Ackworth roadrunners
60-64
13/20
00:55:25
00:56:06
View Results
684
66
Female
Catherine Heathcote
No DOB
33/185
00:54:39
00:56:08
View Results
685
1020
Male
Charlie Stafford
16-34
134/186
00:54:28
00:56:11
View Results
686
1449
Male
Neil Stacey
50-54
53/83
00:54:25
00:56:11
View Results
687
1445
Female
Linda Stacey
60-64
2/10
00:54:26
00:56:12
View Results
688
1556
Female
Hollie Wood
No DOB
34/185
00:55:24
00:56:16
View Results
689
1607
Female
Deborah Scott
35-39
25/118
00:55:40
00:56:17
View Results
690
521
Male
David Stewart
50-54
54/83
00:52:06
00:56:17
View Results
691
568
Female
D Gould
45-49
65/87
00:54:28
00:56:18
View Results
692
1032
Male
John Clarke
60-64
14/20
00:55:05
00:56:20
View Results
693
704
Female
Dawn Sketchley
Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
11/44
00:54:19
00:56:21
View Results
694
200
Male
Daniel Dennison
No DOB
122/190
00:53:50
00:56:22
View Results
695
819
Female
Rebecca Dooley
16-34
54/175
00:55:12
00:56:23
View Results
696
1597
Female
Angela Gee
South Leeds lakers
55-59
6/29
00:55:37
00:56:25
View Results
697
1531
Male
Norman Roper
Denby Dale AC
65-69
6/16
00:55:27
00:56:26
View Results
698
1052
Female
Sharon Mann
No DOB
35/185
00:54:59
00:56:26
View Results
699
316
Male
Peter Harling
No DOB
123/190
00:56:05
00:56:27
View Results
700
191
Female
Lucie Mclauchlan
No DOB
36/185
00:51:25
00:56:28
View Results
701
743
Female
Victoria Clements
45-49
66/87
00:55:12
00:56:28
View Results
702
885
Male
Adrian Buxton
40-44
69/91
00:55:24
00:56:29
View Results
703
1093
Female
Beth Lunn
Crofton Trotters
16-34
55/175
00:55:21
00:56:32
View Results
704
1132
Male
David Wainman
50-54
55/83
00:54:49
00:56:34
View Results
705
1439
Female
Katie Minchella
No DOB
37/185
00:54:46
00:56:36
View Results
706
766
Female
Louise Hurst
35-39
26/118
00:55:15
00:56:36
View Results
707
1727
Female
Charlotte Stringer
16-34
56/175
00:56:14
00:56:38
View Results
708
638
Male
Shaun Day
35-39
54/90
00:56:23
00:56:39
View Results
709
1860
Male
Mark Torr
No DOB
124/190
00:53:26
00:56:39
View Results
710
1572
Female
Joanne Symons
55-59
7/29
00:54:24
00:56:40
View Results
711
307
Male
Gary Dene Spaven
45-49
67/91
00:56:13
00:56:42
View Results
712
921
Male
Michael Richards
16-34
135/186
00:54:56
00:56:43
View Results
713
399
Male
Karl Slaiter
45-49
68/91
00:55:29
00:56:46
View Results
714
1303
Male
Fraser Howitt
Chapel Allerton Runners
55-59
22/47
00:55:45
00:56:46
View Results
715
260
Male
David Clarke
16-34
136/186
00:52:33
00:56:46
View Results
716
1717
Male
Daniel Bogg
35-39
55/90
00:53:16
00:56:47
View Results
717
308
Female
Pauline Williamson
No DOB
38/185
00:56:19
00:56:47
View Results
718
1169
Female
Rachel Lockwood
35-39
27/118
00:54:57
00:56:48
View Results
719
518
Male
Michael Burke
45-49
69/91
00:56:16
00:56:49
View Results
720
946
Male
Jason Rigby
35-39
56/90
00:55:09
00:56:49
View Results
721
422
Male
Bradley Wigglesworth
16-34
137/186
00:54:32
00:56:51
View Results
722
1506
Male
Anthony Mckewan
No DOB
125/190
00:56:18
00:56:51
View Results
723
1370
Female
Jeanette Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
No DOB
39/185
00:56:01
00:56:53
View Results
724
201
Male
Craig Harkin
No DOB
126/190
00:54:22
00:56:53
View Results
725
936
Male
Owen Cusworth
16-34
138/186
00:55:07
00:56:54
View Results
726
1561
Male
Timothy Mcmanus
35-39
57/90
00:52:40
00:56:56
View Results
727
1045
Male
Chris Rollinson
No DOB
127/190
00:52:50
00:56:57
View Results
728
355
Female
Rebbeca Thuniclffe
16-34
57/175
00:56:26
00:56:57
View Results
729
304
Female
Polly Bell
No DOB
40/185
00:56:27
00:56:58
View Results
730
1454
Male
Carl Nicholson
40-44
70/91
00:52:30
00:56:58
View Results
731
1850
Female
Cheryl Largue
No DOB
41/185
00:55:48
00:56:59
View Results
732
409
Male
Stuart Dews
55-59
23/47
00:53:46
00:57:01
View Results
733
1430
Male
Robert Grodzinski
35-39
58/90
00:54:11
00:57:02
View Results
734
1113
Male
Brandon Dolan
No DOB
128/190
00:56:03
00:57:05
View Results
735
1054
Male
Andy Brooke
No DOB
129/190
00:55:36
00:57:06
View Results
736
2071
Male
Stewart Randall
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
130/190
00:55:37
00:57:06
View Results
737
1444
Female
Corinne Murthick
45-49
70/87
00:56:27
00:57:07
View Results
738
1014
Female
Ann Cressey
No DOB
42/185
00:55:35
00:57:07
View Results
739
793
Female
Rebecca Malley
35-39
28/118
00:55:02
00:57:08
View Results
740
1515
Female
Sharon Barnes
Spenborough Dist AC
45-49
71/87
00:56:34
00:57:08
View Results
741
1791
Male
Ian Andrews
16-34
139/186
00:55:44
00:57:09
View Results
742
1421
Male
Edward Aveyard
No DOB
131/190
00:56:08
00:57:11
View Results
743
1343
Male
Ian Robert Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
72/91
00:56:51
00:57:12
View Results
744
1845
Female
Alexis Tunney
No DOB
43/185
00:56:26
00:57:12
View Results
745
1571
Female
Lorna Johnson
No DOB
44/185
00:54:25
00:57:13
View Results
746
334
Female
Emma Richardson
U16
1/1
00:55:46
00:57:13
View Results
747
1005
Female
Louise Holding
No DOB
45/185
00:55:52
00:57:14
View Results
748
1657
Female
Ella Northern
No DOB
46/185
00:53:54
00:57:15
View Results
749
1345
Male
Garry Carr
Barnsley Harriers
50-54
56/83
00:56:33
00:57:17
View Results
750
1458
Female
Jennifer Swain
16-34
58/175
00:56:10
00:57:19
View Results
751
974
Male
David Salisbury
No DOB
132/190
00:55:47
00:57:20
View Results
752
1830
Male
Michael Simpson
35-39
59/90
00:56:01
00:57:20
View Results
753
202
Male
Paul Jones
No DOB
133/190
00:54:35
00:57:22
View Results
754
677
Female
Josie Green
No DOB
47/185
00:56:01
00:57:22
View Results
755
105
Male
Mark Robinson
45-49
73/91
00:53:19
00:57:24
View Results
756
906
Male
Stuart Marshall
No DOB
134/190
00:56:01
00:57:24
View Results
757
1027
Female
Fay Nicholls
16-34
59/175
00:57:11
00:57:25
View Results
758
797
Female
Jenna Thompson
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
48/185
00:55:25
00:57:26
View Results
759
1018
Female
Jane Hazell
45-49
74/87
00:56:08
00:57:27
View Results
760
726
Male
Jason Firth
South Leeds lakers
No DOB
135/190
00:56:24
00:57:28
View Results
761
932
Female
Hayley Long
Selby Striders
16-34
60/175
00:55:39
00:57:29
View Results
762
484
Male
Pawel Andruszkiewicz
16-34
140/186
00:55:17
00:57:29
View Results
763
1505
Female
Liz Wrigglesworth
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
61/175
00:57:05
00:57:29
View Results
764
1007
Male
Phil Alford
Selby Striders
50-54
57/83
00:55:41
00:57:29
View Results
765
1092
Male
Richard George
No DOB
136/190
00:55:42
00:57:30
View Results
766
1778
Female
Victoria Wathey
Ackwoth Road Runners
No DOB
49/185
00:56:36
00:57:33
View Results
767
1159
Male
Jack Forster
65-69
7/16
00:52:28
00:57:34
View Results
768
857
Female
Sue Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
60-64
3/10
00:55:47
00:57:34
View Results
769
1305
Male
John Mchale
40-44
71/91
00:52:30
00:57:36
View Results
770
1170
Male
Sam Mullaney
U16
2/2
00:55:31
00:57:36
View Results
771
1461
Male
Simon Kitchen
50-54
58/83
00:57:07
00:57:39
View Results
772
608
Female
Paula Shann
40-44
23/94
00:55:54
00:57:42
View Results
773
1158
Male
Simon Edwards
35-39
60/90
00:56:08
00:57:42
View Results
774
1102
Male
Phil Richards
45-49
75/91
00:55:29
00:57:43
View Results
775
553
Female
Julie Roberts
45-49
76/87
00:56:35
00:57:45
View Results
776
290
Male
Paul Cadman
No DOB
137/190
00:53:52
00:57:45
View Results
777
425
Male
Shaun Cairs
50-54
59/83
00:56:31
00:57:47
View Results
778
1111
Male
Karl Gibbons
No DOB
138/190
00:54:16
00:57:48
View Results
779
395
Female
Sarah Ward
16-34
62/175
00:53:31
00:57:48
View Results
780
750
Female
Sarah Hancock
35-39
29/118
00:56:03
00:57:49
View Results
781
1155
Female
Jacqueline Robinson
35-39
30/118
00:55:05
00:57:50
View Results
782
339
Female
Tanya Loriman
40-44
24/94
00:56:50
00:57:51
View Results
783
1438
Female
Helen Mann
Rothwell Harriers
No DOB
50/185
00:56:46
00:57:54
View Results
784
1576
Male
William Harvey
16-34
141/186
00:57:19
00:57:55
View Results
785
1769
Male
Carl Heath
35-39
61/90
00:56:15
00:57:56
View Results
786
1668
Female
Denise Amanda Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers a/c
No DOB
51/185
00:53:34
00:57:59
View Results
787
619
Male
Jane Ramsden
dewsbury roadrunners
55-59
24/47
00:55:15
00:58:01
View Results
788
988
Male
Pankaj Nagtode
No DOB
139/190
00:56:49
00:58:03
View Results
789
1557
Male
Craig Lambourne
50-54
60/83
00:53:58
00:58:05
View Results
790
755
Female
Charlotte Cooper
16-34
63/175
00:56:43
00:58:07
View Results
791
565
Female
Stacey Drake
16-34
64/175
00:56:17
00:58:07
View Results
792
1743
Female
Zoe Cox
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
65/175
00:57:12
00:58:07
View Results
793
64
Female
Sally Marshall
35-39
31/118
00:56:05
00:58:08
View Results
794
472
Female
Grace Whiteley
16-34
66/175
00:56:45
00:58:08
View Results
795
774
Male
Simon Spracklen
40-44
72/91
00:56:33
00:58:09
View Results
796
65
Female
Emma Alsop
35-39
32/118
00:56:06
00:58:09
View Results
797
818
Female
Jenny Rees
No DOB
52/185
00:56:41
00:58:10
View Results
798
503
Female
Lucie Smyth
16-34
67/175
00:55:31
00:58:12
View Results
799
796
Female
Lindsay Milloy
16-34
68/175
00:55:56
00:58:12
View Results
800
1352
Male
Anthony Sorrell
45-49
77/91
00:56:39
00:58:13
View Results
801
573
Female
Wendy Bourner
50-54
12/44
00:55:51
00:58:14
View Results
802
844
Male
Mark Reynolds
Rothwell Harriers
55-59
25/47
00:57:54
00:58:14
View Results
803
1129
Female
Nichola Wisniewski
16-34
69/175
00:54:50
00:58:15
View Results
804
498
Male
Colin Fitton
50-54
61/83
00:56:41
00:58:15
View Results
805
626
Male
Jez Barnes
40-44
73/91
00:57:12
00:58:17
View Results
806
483
Female
Paula Andruszkiewicz
16-34
70/175
00:56:06
00:58:17
View Results
807
1527
Female
Sarah Sundin
40-44
25/94
00:53:27
00:58:18
View Results
808
1404
Female
Jenny Roddy
Sweatshop Running Community
16-34
71/175
00:57:36
00:58:18
View Results
809
1529
Male
Mark Sundin
45-49
78/91
00:53:28
00:58:18
View Results
810
611
Female
Heather Ellis
Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
79/87
00:55:33
00:58:19
View Results
811
776
Male
Tom Reall
16-34
142/186
00:56:36
00:58:19
View Results
812
908
Male
Antony Dhurmea
45-49
80/91
00:54:30
00:58:20
View Results
813
1115
Female
Claire Byrne
Wakefield Triathlon
40-44
26/94
00:57:14
00:58:21
View Results
814
746
Female
Sasha Batley
No DOB
53/185
00:56:01
00:58:23
View Results
815
1427
Female
Michelle Charlesworth
45-49
81/87
00:56:02
00:58:23
View Results
816
1523
Male
Benjamin Hopson
16-34
143/186
00:54:43
00:58:24
View Results
817
1314
Female
Karen Head
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
82/87
00:58:01
00:58:24
View Results
818
497
Male
Malcolm Spurr
55-59
26/47
00:56:52
00:58:26
View Results
819
841
Male
Andrew Pumford
45-49
83/91
00:56:21
00:58:26
View Results
820
1852
Male
Darren Williams
No DOB
140/190
00:55:02
00:58:28
View Results
821
967
Male
Lee Hayward
40-44
74/91
00:57:06
00:58:28
View Results
822
1858
Female
Beth Gripton
Rodillian Runners
16-34
72/175
00:58:08
00:58:31
View Results
823
1017
Female
Lucy Mulroy
50-54
13/44
00:57:20
00:58:31
View Results
824
1131
Male
Thomas Bell
Bramley Breezers
16-34
144/186
00:56:32
00:58:32
View Results
825
1376
Female
Helen Taylor
40-44
27/94
00:57:55
00:58:32
View Results
826
401
Male
Neil Fishman
50-54
62/83
00:57:13
00:58:33
View Results
827
1433
Female
Vikki Northern
35-39
33/118
00:58:15
00:58:33
View Results
828
384
Male
Nick Wright
35-39
62/90
00:54:22
00:58:34
View Results
829
1528
Female
Michelle Watkins
35-39
34/118
00:55:50
00:58:34
View Results
830
1670
Female
Annette Hayward
No DOB
54/185
00:57:12
00:58:35
View Results
831
499
Male
Jit Patel
50-54
63/83
00:57:02
00:58:36
View Results
832
1071
Male
Neil Cooper
35-39
63/90
00:57:24
00:58:37
View Results
833
720
Female
Julia Paton
45-49
84/87
00:57:10
00:58:40
View Results
834
70
Male
Danny Ansley
35-39
64/90
00:55:11
00:58:40
View Results
835
1204
Male
Chris Flavell
Warrington Triathlon Club
No DOB
141/190
00:56:51
00:58:43
View Results
836
2041
Male
Aaron Wise
No DOB
142/190
00:58:44
00:58:44
View Results
837
519
Male
Anthony Smyth
60-64
15/20
00:56:07
00:58:47
View Results
838
551
Male
Mark Henderson
55-59
27/47
00:56:12
00:58:47
View Results
839
108
Male
Robert Morris
45-49
85/91
00:56:32
00:58:49
View Results
840
1697
Male
Michael Kelly
65-69
8/16
00:57:18
00:58:49
View Results
841
1407
Female
Susan Lawson
16-34
73/175
00:57:50
00:58:50
View Results
842
340
Male
Mark Loriman
40-44
75/91
00:57:50
00:58:51
View Results
843
520
Female
Kirsty Burgess
16-34
74/175
00:55:08
00:58:51
View Results
844
1624
Female
Kristi Arabskyj
16-34
75/175
00:57:55
00:58:51
View Results
845
1625
Male
Alexander Rawson
16-34
145/186
00:57:55
00:58:51
View Results
846
912
Male
Mark Wood
50-54
64/83
00:55:03
00:58:53
View Results
847
547
Male
Barry Kitchingham
40-44
76/91
00:58:35
00:58:55
View Results
848
1198
Female
Lauren Ruscoe
No DOB
55/185
00:57:19
00:58:56
View Results
849
1842
Male
Gareth Hird
No DOB
143/190
00:58:13
00:58:57
View Results
850
1024
Female
Amanda Pine
16-34
76/175
00:57:43
00:58:59
View Results
851
514
Male
Ryan Teesdale
35-39
65/90
00:55:14
00:59:02
View Results
852
504
Male
Ivan Anav
40-44
77/91
00:56:40
00:59:03
View Results
853
556
Female
Andrea Speight
45-49
86/87
00:56:26
00:59:03
View Results
854
1520
Female
Lisa Minchella
No DOB
56/185
00:57:13
00:59:03
View Results
855
959
Female
Kate Robson
16-34
77/175
00:57:53
00:59:03
View Results
856
907
Male
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
60-64
16/20
00:56:59
00:59:04
View Results
857
184
Female
Michelle Woodward
40-44
28/94
00:55:34
00:59:05
View Results
858
112
Female
Frankie Cawthorne
16-34
78/175
00:55:13
00:59:06
View Results
859
794
Male
Arthur Daw
45-49
87/91
00:57:36
00:59:08
View Results
860
969
Male
Trevor Adamson
55-59
28/47
00:57:31
00:59:09
View Results
861
1645
Male
Joe Goddard
16-34
146/186
00:56:10
00:59:11
View Results
862
1157
Male
Dan Ryan
16-34
147/186
00:57:57
00:59:11
View Results
863
1465
Male
Barry Clark
Three Counties RC
70+
3/5
00:58:44
00:59:11
View Results
864
1608
Female
Susan Needham
Bramley Breezers
50-54
14/44
00:58:14
00:59:12
View Results
865
1849
Female
Victoria Ohara
40-44
29/94
00:56:27
00:59:15
View Results
866
1675
Male
Lee Ross
No DOB
144/190
00:58:19
00:59:15
View Results
867
851
Female
Fiona Cooper
50-54
15/44
00:54:42
00:59:16
View Results
868
958
Male
David Robson
60-64
17/20
00:58:06
00:59:16
View Results
869
1751
Female
Katie Ashley
Farsley Flyers
16-34
79/175
00:56:19
00:59:17
View Results
870
983
Male
Kevin Tate
Wakefield Triathlon Club
60-64
18/20
00:56:48
00:59:18
View Results
871
929
Male
Geoff Stocks
45-49
88/91
00:57:33
00:59:18
View Results
872
630
Female
Claire Wheater
No DOB
57/185
00:57:53
00:59:18
View Results
873
966
Male
Thomas Mason
16-34
148/186
00:57:55
00:59:19
View Results
874
753
Female
Justyna Majewska
16-34
80/175
00:56:13
00:59:20
View Results
875
727
Female
Susan Firth
Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
8/29
00:58:06
00:59:20
View Results
876
570
Female
Nicki Jarvis Jones
16-34
81/175
00:58:12
00:59:21
View Results
877
1752
Female
Claire Flaherty
50-54
16/44
00:58:01
00:59:23
View Results
878
1004
Female
Claire Allon
No DOB
58/185
00:58:01
00:59:23
View Results
879
1672
Female
Laura Longdon
16-34
82/175
00:54:20
00:59:25
View Results
880
310
Female
Sarah Hunt
No DOB
59/185
00:58:57
00:59:25
View Results
881
706
Female
Sarah Seymour
Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
89/87
00:58:13
00:59:26
View Results
882
1196
Female
Heather Thomas
No DOB
60/185
00:57:17
00:59:29
View Results
883
1812
Female
Bridgette Sturgeon
40-44
30/94
00:56:35
00:59:29
View Results
884
742
Male
William Bird
16-34
149/186
00:57:29
00:59:30
View Results
885
858
Female
Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock
16-34
83/175
00:57:40
00:59:31
View Results
886
1694
Male
Anthony Larkin
55-59
29/47
00:58:04
00:59:32
View Results
887
348
Male
Edgar Sait Jones
16-34
150/186
00:55:24
00:59:35
View Results
888
1031
Female
Juliet Taylor
50-54
17/44
00:57:56
00:59:35
View Results
889
784
Male
Luke Jackson
Vally Hill Runners
35-39
66/90
00:58:15
00:59:38
View Results
890
631
Female
Lyndsey Mcinerney
35-39
35/118
00:58:09
00:59:39
View Results
891
617
Female
Lisa Ashton
Wrenthope Recreational Runners
40-44
31/94
00:57:28
00:59:40
View Results
892
350
Male
John Stuart
50-54
65/83
00:55:28
00:59:41
View Results
893
1302
Female
Powala Sarah
35-39
36/118
00:58:36
00:59:42
View Results
894
849
Female
Amanda Gothard
45-49
90/87
00:56:50
00:59:42
View Results
895
826
Female
Maggie Hawksworth
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
61/185
00:58:21
00:59:42
View Results
896
779
Female
Hazel Millar
35-39
37/118
00:59:10
00:59:42
View Results
897
1154
Female
Lynda Stark
Tingley RunFIT
40-44
32/94
00:57:09
00:59:43
View Results
898
1442
Female
Alex Gilbert
No DOB
62/185
00:57:55
00:59:45
View Results
899
1061
Female
Sarah Johnson
16-34
84/175
00:58:15
00:59:46
View Results
900
886
Male
Adrian Smith
CSSC sports leisure
35-39
67/90
00:56:08
00:59:48
View Results
901
702
Female
Jennifer Smith
No DOB
63/185
00:58:10
00:59:48
View Results
902
703
Female
Nicola Collins
40-44
33/94
00:58:10
00:59:48
View Results
903
1479
Male
Manpreet Sandhu
35-39
68/90
00:57:27
00:59:49
View Results
904
696
Female
Clare Costello
Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
91/87
00:56:34
00:59:50
View Results
905
1317
Female
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
9/29
00:58:01
00:59:52
View Results
906
1397
Female
Samantha Cripps
Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
92/87
00:58:54
00:59:54
View Results
907
741
Female
Emma Bird
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
93/87
00:57:52
00:59:54
View Results
908
938
Female
Debbie Bruce
45-49
94/87
00:57:11
00:59:54
View Results
909
891
Female
Sue Gill
50-54
18/44
00:57:47
00:59:54
View Results
910
943
Male
Anthony Massarella
No DOB
145/190
00:58:23
00:59:54
View Results
911
855
Male
John Mason
No DOB
146/190
00:58:29
00:59:55
View Results
912
1107
Male
Luke Pryde
16-34
151/186
00:58:31
00:59:55
View Results
913
939
Female
Teresa Bruce
40-44
34/94
00:57:13
00:59:55
View Results
914
836
Male
Neil Kennedy
40-44
78/91
00:56:17
00:59:57
View Results
915
1143
Male
James Breadmore
No DOB
147/190
00:57:46
00:59:58
View Results
916
1808
Female
Katharine Hall
45-49
95/87
00:58:52
00:59:59
View Results
917
1447
Male
Jake Mitchell
BTRN Netherton
16-34
152/186
00:58:49
00:59:59
View Results
918
1116
Female
Sandra Mumba
No DOB
64/185
00:58:30
00:59:59
View Results
919
646
Female
Chloe Barraclough
16-34
85/175
00:58:50
01:00:00
View Results
920
563
Female
Debbie Fowley
50-54
19/44
00:55:53
01:00:03
View Results
921
418
Male
Peter Carpenter
16-34
153/186
00:57:55
01:00:03
View Results
922
1647
Male
Martin Booth
55-59
30/47
00:56:56
01:00:08
View Results
923
992
Female
Aasiyah Suleman
16-34
86/175
00:57:15
01:00:11
View Results
924
335
Male
Chris Harth
55-59
31/47
00:56:28
01:00:14
View Results
925
730
Female
Megan Grinsill
Tingley RunFIT
No DOB
65/185
00:57:40
01:00:16
View Results
926
76
Male
Pretap Rana
55-59
32/47
00:56:34
01:00:17
View Results
927
1025
Female
Christine Lynch
No DOB
66/185
00:58:38
01:00:17
View Results
928
832
Male
Daniel Jones
35-39
69/90
00:57:29
01:00:19
View Results
929
523
Female
Sarah Morris
45-49
96/87
00:55:51
01:00:20
View Results
930
935
Female
Lucy Hatton
Wakefield Running Mamas
35-39
38/118
00:57:36
01:00:20
View Results
931
971
Female
Kerri Altinbas
No DOB
67/185
00:58:43
01:00:22
View Results
932
1197
Male
Ashley Vaghela
No DOB
148/190
00:58:46
01:00:23
View Results
933
1848
Female
Jennie Milnes
No DOB
68/185
00:57:36
01:00:24
View Results
934
644
Male
Richard Holt
Rodillian Runners
45-49
97/91
00:59:03
01:00:24
View Results
935
616
Female
Natasha Harding
Sweatshop Castleford
No DOB
69/185
01:00:24
01:00:24
View Results
936
941
Female
Amy Massarella
35-39
39/118
00:58:55
01:00:25
View Results
937
643
Female
Chloe Wetherill
SRC Sweatshop Castleford
16-34
87/175
00:59:01
01:00:25
View Results
938
1050
Male
Alistair Macdonald
No DOB
149/190
00:58:57
01:00:26
View Results
939
985
Male
Richard Dukes
45-49
98/91
00:59:00
01:00:26
View Results
940
767
Female
Natalie Rawson
40-44
35/94
00:58:21
01:00:28
View Results
941
928
Female
Julie Gough
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
No DOB
70/185
00:58:09
01:00:30
View Results
942
765
Female
Diane Wike
35-39
40/118
00:58:24
01:00:31
View Results
943
217
Male
Dominic Stait
16-34
154/186
00:57:34
01:00:32
View Results
944
1152
Male
Darren Holmes
50-54
66/83
01:00:03
01:00:33
View Results
945
1452
Male
Luke Senior
16-34
155/186
00:59:06
01:00:33
View Results
946
392
Male
Adrian Heron
35-39
70/90
00:57:08
01:00:33
View Results
947
763
Male
Karl Handley
35-39
71/90
00:58:41
01:00:36
View Results
948
268
Female
Elizabeth Wood
16-34
88/175
00:57:59
01:00:38
View Results
949
40
Female
Gemma Young
16-34
89/175
00:56:34
01:00:39
View Results
950
1021
Female
Nicola Stafford
16-34
90/175
00:58:56
01:00:40
View Results
951
865
Female
Jacqueline Earnshaw
45-49
99/87
00:58:06
01:00:40
View Results
952
1100
Male
Lindsay Dawson
No DOB
150/190
00:56:29
01:00:42
View Results
953
986
Female
Rachel Phelan
40-44
36/94
00:59:16
01:00:42
View Results
954
396
Male
Michael Pool
70+
4/5
00:57:24
01:00:44
View Results
955
762
Female
Joanna Clarke
Rothwell Harriers
35-39
41/118
00:58:49
01:00:44
View Results
956
740
Female
Nicola Cartwright
Pudsey Pacers
No DOB
71/185
00:59:16
01:00:49
View Results
957
1098
Male
John Glynn
65-69
9/16
00:58:53
01:00:49
View Results
958
1451
Male
Rashid Patel
50-54
67/83
00:55:37
01:00:49
View Results
959
1161
Female
Janine Grayson
45-49
100/87
00:57:08
01:00:53
View Results
960
1199
Female
Angela Greening
No DOB
72/185
00:59:16
01:00:53
View Results
961
1176
Female
Joanne Hinchcliffe
No DOB
73/185
00:58:37
01:00:56
View Results
962
1395
Female
Catherine Ingleby
40-44
37/94
00:59:48
01:00:57
View Results
963
813
Male
Fred Warner
16-34
156/186
00:59:40
01:00:58
View Results
964
978
Female
Lawry-Jayne Marshall
16-34
91/175
00:59:13
01:01:00
View Results
965
904
Female
Laura Arthur
Doncaster Triathlon Club
16-34
92/175
00:59:49
01:01:04
View Results
966
645
Female
Lidia Foster
16-34
93/175
00:59:54
01:01:05
View Results
967
1178
Female
Lindsey Shaw
Kingstone Runners
40-44
38/94
00:59:32
01:01:06
View Results
968
1110
Male
Andrew Wilkinson
No DOB
151/190
00:59:25
01:01:07
View Results
969
722
Female
Coleen Mellor
16-34
94/175
00:58:47
01:01:10
View Results
970
2180
Female
Helena Pugh
Wakefield Running Mamas
16-34
95/175
00:58:11
01:01:13
View Results
971
805
Female
Geraldine Jennings
South Leeds Sisters
50-54
20/44
00:59:00
01:01:16
View Results
972
1310
Male
Alistair Shand
Yorkshire Race Walking Club
55-59
33/47
00:57:03
01:01:17
View Results
973
1503
Male
Philip Sinclair
50-54
68/83
01:00:31
01:01:18
View Results
974
1201
Male
Andrew Wright
No DOB
152/190
00:56:25
01:01:18
View Results
975
1165
Male
Martin Lyttle
Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
72/90
00:59:20
01:01:19
View Results
976
649
Female
Louise Shaw
40-44
39/94
00:58:43
01:01:19
View Results
977
697
Female
Nicole Bushby
Bramley Breezers
40-44
40/94
00:59:02
01:01:20
View Results
978
1525
Female
Lesley Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
10/29
01:00:22
01:01:20
View Results
979
699
Female
Charlene Coulson
Bramley Breezers
45-49
101/87
00:59:02
01:01:20
View Results
980
1003
Female
Sarah Northern
No DOB
74/185
00:57:58
01:01:20
View Results
981
893
Female
Lucy Simpson
16-34
96/175
00:57:43
01:01:22
View Results
982
1088
Male
John Donnachie
50-54
69/83
00:59:56
01:01:23
View Results
983
650
Male
Andrew Steel
Wakefield Triathlon Club
No DOB
153/190
01:01:24
01:01:24
View Results
984
905
Male
James Hunter
Steel City Striders
40-44
79/91
00:59:39
01:01:26
View Results
985
709
Female
Jenny Millar
35-39
42/118
01:00:20
01:01:28
View Results
986
1501
Male
Chris Inman
35-39
73/90
00:58:43
01:01:30
View Results
987
695
Female
Helen Smale
40-44
41/94
01:00:18
01:01:31
View Results
988
1065
Female
Natalie Emsley
16-34
97/175
01:00:44
01:01:32
View Results
989
12
Female
Amanda Wright
Comets
35-39
43/118
00:59:10
01:01:35
View Results
990
982
Male
Stuart Gordon
35-39
74/90
00:59:22
01:01:35
View Results
991
27
Male
Tim Hookham
40-44
80/91
00:57:42
01:01:38
View Results
992
77
Female
Monika Radzicka
16-34
98/175
00:58:30
01:01:38
View Results
993
224
Female
Theresa Tate
Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
44/118
00:58:22
01:01:39
View Results
994
1800
Female
Charlotte Hardy
Oakwell Runfit
40-44
42/94
01:01:06
01:01:44
View Results
995
647
Female
Dawn Barnes
Barnsley Harriers
45-49
102/87
01:00:23
01:01:45
View Results
996
1736
Female
Victoria Pearson
35-39
45/118
01:00:45
01:01:45
View Results
997
911
Female
Katie Wood
45-49
103/87
00:57:56
01:01:47
View Results
998
294
Female
Claire Burland
No DOB
75/185
01:01:18
01:01:49
View Results
999
870
Male
Dean Henson
No DOB
154/190
00:58:40
01:01:49
View Results
1000
134
Female
Victoria Goudie
16-34
99/175
00:58:41
01:01:49
View Results
1001
1047
Female
Paula Goldthorpe
No DOB
76/185
00:58:44
01:01:51
View Results
1002
1330
Female
Natalie Ledger
40-44
43/94
00:57:07
01:01:52
View Results
1003
1163
Female
Christine Badland
Bramley Breezers
45-49
104/87
01:00:53
01:01:52
View Results
1004
496
Female
Helen Canpion
45-49
105/87
01:00:05
01:01:53
View Results
1005
1192
Female
Susan Brady
40-44
44/94
01:00:06
01:01:54
View Results
1006
993
Female
Kelly Wilson
Red Rose Road Runners
35-39
46/118
01:00:09
01:01:55
View Results
1007
1083
Female
Sally Moran
45-49
106/87
00:57:19
01:01:56
View Results
1008
1084
Male
Simon Moran
55-59
34/47
00:57:19
01:01:56
View Results
1009
918
Female
Anna Dworczak
16-34
100/175
00:57:59
01:01:56
View Results
1010
1301
Female
Susan Baines
40-44
45/94
00:59:52
01:01:56
View Results
1011
1016
Female
Abigail Batchelor
No DOB
77/185
00:57:52
01:01:59
View Results
1012
150
Female
Natalie Petrovic
35-39
47/118
00:59:36
01:02:00
View Results
1013
552
Male
George Clarke
16-34
157/186
01:00:06
01:02:03
View Results
1014
1177
Female
Claire Plunkett
Acre Street Runners
40-44
46/94
01:00:38
01:02:04
View Results
1015
1126
Male
Abubakar Adam
45-49
107/91
00:59:20
01:02:06
View Results
1016
1320
Female
Kirstie Hanson
16-34
101/175
00:58:29
01:02:07
View Results
1017
557
Male
Yousaf Khan
40-44
81/91
00:58:53
01:02:07
View Results
1018
376
Male
Darren Taylor
35-39
75/90
00:59:57
01:02:07
View Results
1019
618
Male
Adam Robertshaw
35-39
76/90
01:00:58
01:02:09
View Results
1020
1046
Female
Leanne Jones
No DOB
78/185
00:59:23
01:02:09
View Results
1021
152
Female
Cathy Howell
No DOB
79/185
00:58:25
01:02:10
View Results
1022
153
Female
Katy Tinker
No DOB
80/185
00:58:25
01:02:10
View Results
1023
423
Male
Steve Holt
50-54
70/83
00:59:46
01:02:11
View Results
1024
1101
Male
James Sladdin
No DOB
155/190
01:01:09
01:02:15
View Results
1025
265
Female
Laura Field
16-34
102/175
00:58:45
01:02:18
View Results
1026
771
Female
Sheryl Evers
No DOB
81/185
01:01:02
01:02:18
View Results
1027
312
Female
Abigail Sanderson
No DOB
82/185
00:58:47
01:02:19
View Results
1028
693
Female
Sarah Minchin
50-54
21/44
01:01:16
01:02:22
View Results
1029
215
Female
Julie Powell
45-49
108/87
00:59:16
01:02:23
View Results
1030
634
Female
Janine Pierson
Barnsley Harriers
45-49
109/87
01:00:34
01:02:23
View Results
1031
1070
Female
Clare Newby
45-49
110/87
01:00:50
01:02:25
View Results
1032
987
Male
Gavin Winter
40-44
82/91
01:00:01
01:02:26
View Results
1033
990
Female
Laura Winter
16-34
103/175
01:00:02
01:02:26
View Results
1034
1012
Male
Robert Kirk
50-54
71/83
00:56:58
01:02:28
View Results
1035
641
Female
Donna Stansfield
Aire Centre Pacers
40-44
47/94
01:00:32
01:02:29
View Results
1036
11
Female
Julie Yates
Comets
40-44
48/94
01:00:04
01:02:29
View Results
1037
1077
Female
Susan Gauntlett
35-39
48/118
00:59:19
01:02:32
View Results
1038
1082
Female
Jenny Mason
16-34
104/175
00:59:19
01:02:32
View Results
1039
780
Female
Marybeth Harvey
16-34
105/175
01:01:00
01:02:33
View Results
1040
489
Female
Milena Krok
35-39
49/118
00:59:37
01:02:33
View Results
1041
357
Female
Janet Murnin
55-59
11/29
01:00:33
01:02:34
View Results
1042
81
Female
Tara Shelton
16-34
106/175
01:01:02
01:02:34
View Results
1043
615
Female
Kelly Law
No DOB
83/185
00:58:58
01:02:35
View Results
1044
1202
Male
Anthony Roberts
No DOB
156/190
00:57:43
01:02:36
View Results
1045
920
Male
Steven Glassford
16-34
158/186
00:58:40
01:02:37
View Results
1046
1416
Male
Paul Firth
Selby Striders
45-49
111/91
01:00:48
01:02:39
View Results
1047
976
Male
Chris Barnes
No DOB
157/190
01:01:00
01:02:41
View Results
1048
1147
Male
Paul Avery
50-54
72/83
00:59:32
01:02:42
View Results
1049
1135
Male
Mark Senior
16-34
159/186
01:00:37
01:02:42
View Results
1050
1203
Male
Amjid Sadiq
No DOB
158/190
00:59:29
01:02:44
View Results
1051
1130
Male
Michael Till
65-69
10/16
01:00:55
01:02:47
View Results
1052
1861
Male
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
No DOB
159/190
00:59:54
01:02:47
View Results
1053
965
Female
Dawn Hindle-May
Steel City Striders
35-39
50/118
00:58:42
01:02:48
View Results
1054
296
Female
Toni Thornton
16-34
107/175
00:58:02
01:02:49
View Results
1055
835
Female
Jane Hodgson
45-49
112/87
01:01:41
01:02:51
View Results
1056
564
Male
James Nothers
16-34
160/186
00:58:33
01:02:51
View Results
1057
861
Male
Jason Mills
40-44
83/91
00:59:39
01:02:53
View Results
1058
668
Male
Jason Tonks
45-49
113/91
00:57:56
01:02:53
View Results
1059
874
Male
Matthew Singleton
40-44
84/91
01:00:44
01:02:54
View Results
1060
1379
Male
Karl Dawson
45-49
114/91
00:58:25
01:02:56
View Results
1061
930
Male
Neil Costigan
55-59
35/47
00:57:39
01:02:56
View Results
1062
977
Male
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
55-59
36/47
01:01:14
01:03:01
View Results
1063
196
Male
Ian Swift
No DOB
160/190
01:00:21
01:03:02
View Results
1064
996
Female
Sarah Honeyman
16-34
108/175
01:00:41
01:03:04
View Results
1065
30
Female
Leanne Brearey
Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners
35-39
51/118
00:59:39
01:03:06
View Results
1066
1041
Male
Matthew Rollinson
No DOB
161/190
00:58:59
01:03:08
View Results
1067
1171
Male
Russell Ibbetson
16-34
161/186
01:01:27
01:03:08
View Results
1068
5
Male
Cameron Skelton
Sweatshop Castleford
No DOB
162/190
00:59:50
01:03:09
View Results
1069
662
Male
Chris Martin
35-39
77/90
01:01:45
01:03:10
View Results
1070
903
Female
Genna Quinn
35-39
52/118
01:01:27
01:03:11
View Results
1071
414
Male
Michael Lerick
45-49
115/91
00:58:53
01:03:12
View Results
1072
653
Female
Olg Garcia
40-44
49/94
01:00:35
01:03:13
View Results
1073
624
Male
John Skipper
Kingstone Runners
55-59
37/47
01:01:41
01:03:15
View Results
1074
887
Female
Jade Seal
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
109/175
00:59:30
01:03:17
View Results
1075
517
Female
Victoria Gray
16-34
110/175
01:02:45
01:03:18
View Results
1076
1179
Female
Paula Appleton
Running Fit West Yorkshire
No DOB
84/185
01:00:17
01:03:18
View Results
1077
675
Male
Andrew Sumpton
Pontefract AC
50-54
73/83
01:00:50
01:03:21
View Results
1078
255
Female
Sarah Jaques
No DOB
85/185
01:00:27
01:03:22
View Results
1079
842
Female
Susan Pumford
Methley Striders
45-49
116/87
01:02:22
01:03:22
View Results
1080
674
Female
Jane Bennett
Pontefract AC
45-49
117/87
01:00:51
01:03:22
View Results
1081
569
Female
Monica Smith
No DOB
86/185
01:02:14
01:03:23
View Results
1082
569
Female
Anna Walsh
40-44
50/94
01:02:14
01:03:23
View Results
1083
879
Female
Natasha Jones
16-34
111/175
00:59:35
01:03:23
View Results
1084
831
Female
Laura Osborne
35-39
53/118
01:01:44
01:03:24
View Results
1085
830
Male
Martin Osborne
35-39
78/90
01:01:45
01:03:24
View Results
1086
1078
Female
Julie Pearson
45-49
118/87
01:00:32
01:03:28
View Results
1087
183
Female
Natalie Ball
16-34
112/175
01:02:15
01:03:30
View Results
1088
724
Female
Madeleine Plenderleith
South Leeds Sisters
50-54
22/44
01:01:18
01:03:34
View Results
1089
808
Female
Kathryn Johnson
55-59
12/29
01:01:19
01:03:35
View Results
1090
898
Female
Claire Tasker
Stadium Runners
16-34
113/175
01:02:05
01:03:35
View Results
1091
705
Female
Kirsten Redshaw
South Leeds Sisters
No DOB
87/185
01:01:20
01:03:36
View Results
1092
897
Female
Melanie Tasker
Stadium Runners
16-34
114/175
01:02:06
01:03:36
View Results
1093
1393
Female
Katie Paley
35-39
54/118
01:02:30
01:03:38
View Results
1094
1754
Male
Antony Prior
No DOB
163/190
01:02:01
01:03:40
View Results
1095
782
Female
Lynette Banks
York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
23/44
01:01:11
01:03:42
View Results
1096
229
Female
Lynne Graham
55-59
13/29
00:58:55
01:03:42
View Results
1097
390
Male
Chris Mitchel
50-54
74/83
01:01:11
01:03:42
View Results
1098
688
Female
Sally Morris
50-54
24/44
01:01:22
01:03:43
View Results
1099
1122
Female
Helen Spink
Wakefield Running Mamas
No DOB
88/185
01:01:00
01:03:43
View Results
1100
1074
Male
James Haywood
16-34
162/186
01:01:29
01:03:45
View Results
1101
572
Female
Louise Thomson
40-44
51/94
01:00:09
01:03:48
View Results
1102
926
Female
Jacqueline Hutchinson
Danum Harriers
45-49
119/87
00:58:32
01:03:48
View Results
1103
881
Female
Sarah Loftus
No DOB
89/185
01:02:23
01:03:53
View Results
1104
353
Male
Andy Gibbins
16-34
163/186
01:03:39
01:03:54
View Results
1105
1136
Female
Zoe Mayor
45-49
120/87
00:58:50
01:03:55
View Results
1106
256
Female
Linda Guy
45-49
121/87
00:59:59
01:03:57
View Results
1107
711
Female
Rachel Hodgson
No DOB
90/185
01:00:06
01:03:58
View Results
1108
1691
Female
Jessica Shaw
35-39
55/118
00:59:14
01:03:59
View Results
1109
554
Female
Rebbeca Gott
16-34
115/175
00:59:16
01:04:01
View Results
1110
1060
Male
Brian Davies
70+
5/5
01:01:50
01:04:03
View Results
1111
345
Male
Narenda Dhingra
45-49
122/91
01:00:18
01:04:03
View Results
1112
931
Female
Jayne Eastwood
Castle ford Sweatshop
55-59
14/29
01:01:56
01:04:05
View Results
1113
792
Male
Richard Wheatman
55-59
38/47
00:58:52
01:04:06
View Results
1114
712
Female
Helen Barras
No DOB
91/185
01:00:15
01:04:07
View Results
1115
1119
Female
Elizabeth Shaw
Trawden Athletic Club
No DOB
92/185
01:01:18
01:04:08
View Results
1116
940
Male
John Ward
50-54
75/83
01:01:28
01:04:10
View Results
1117
492
Female
Merry Kefela
35-39
56/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
View Results
1118
492
Female
Katherine Parkin
35-39
57/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
View Results
1119
949
Female
Donna Longstaff
40-44
52/94
01:01:39
01:04:11
View Results
1120
171
Female
Aranzazu Blasco
35-39
58/118
01:02:57
01:04:13
View Results
1121
124
Female
Wendi Wright
45-49
123/87
01:02:04
01:04:18
View Results
1122
953
Female
Julie Bailey
40-44
53/94
01:02:28
01:04:21
View Results
1123
954
Male
Darren Bailey
45-49
124/91
01:02:28
01:04:21
View Results
1124
1692
Male
Kevin Morrissey
60-64
19/20
01:00:26
01:04:25
View Results
1125
221
Female
Kate White
40-44
54/94
01:00:46
01:04:32
View Results
1126
1023
Female
Anita Maddison
No DOB
93/185
01:01:48
01:04:32
View Results
1127
627
Male
Jarrod Yeardley
45-49
125/91
01:02:10
01:04:33
View Results
1128
1363
Male
Derek Mosby
Methley Striders
No DOB
164/190
01:02:56
01:04:35
View Results
1129
972
Female
Anya Novak
No DOB
94/185
01:02:32
01:04:35
View Results
1130
109
Female
Annie Taylor
16-34
116/175
00:59:52
01:04:35
View Results
1131
734
Female
Jessica Wardman
16-34
117/175
01:04:22
01:04:36
View Results
1132
1099
Female
Susan Doherty
35-39
59/118
01:01:44
01:04:37
View Results
1133
820
Male
John Green
Farsley Flyers
45-49
126/91
01:02:36
01:04:43
View Results
1134
778
Female
Wendy Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
15/29
01:02:11
01:04:44
View Results
1135
933
Female
Tracy Butler
45-49
127/87
00:59:55
01:04:45
View Results
1136
1080
Female
Melissa Vincent
16-34
118/175
01:02:30
01:04:45
View Results
1137
876
Male
Lee Ogden
No DOB
165/190
00:59:56
01:04:46
View Results
1138
235
Female
Olivia Smith
No DOB
95/185
01:00:34
01:04:48
View Results
1139
913
Female
Nikki Lewis
16-34
119/175
01:02:36
01:04:54
View Results
1140
271
Female
Rachel Walsh
No DOB
96/185
01:00:08
01:04:59
View Results
1141
807
Male
Chris Cooke
55-59
39/47
01:01:16
01:04:59
View Results
1142
1097
Female
Isabel Stulla
55-59
16/29
01:03:06
01:05:02
View Results
1143
1145
Male
Jason Hill
45-49
128/91
01:03:47
01:05:04
View Results
1144
1784
Male
Mark Hill
No DOB
166/190
01:03:48
01:05:04
View Results
1145
146
Female
Sally Dhurmea
40-44
55/94
01:01:18
01:05:08
View Results
1146
1798
Female
Rachael Roddis
Barnsley Harriers
16-34
120/175
01:03:23
01:05:10
View Results
1147
979
Female
Rebecca Bowers-Harte
35-39
60/118
01:03:43
01:05:14
View Results
1148
623
Female
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
60-64
4/10
01:03:26
01:05:15
View Results
1149
107
Male
Ian Douglas
SRC Castleford
55-59
40/47
01:02:03
01:05:17
View Results
1150
787
Female
Karla Archibald
16-34
121/175
01:00:53
01:05:18
View Results
1151
1108
Male
Roger Cowley
65-69
11/16
01:00:22
01:05:19
View Results
1152
1010
Male
Paul Riva
45-49
129/91
01:02:54
01:05:20
View Results
1153
47
Female
Kate Fox
16-34
122/175
01:02:45
01:05:20
View Results
1154
322
Male
Barry Lavin
No DOB
167/190
01:01:43
01:05:26
View Results
1155
321
Female
Cathy Lavin
No DOB
97/185
01:01:44
01:05:26
View Results
1156
749
Male
Katarzyna Zaremba
40-44
85/91
01:02:20
01:05:28
View Results
1157
973
Female
Alison Ashton
60-64
5/10
01:04:14
01:05:28
View Results
1158
98
Female
Victoria Humble
35-39
61/118
01:00:31
01:05:30
View Results
1159
800
Female
Esther Hill
16-34
123/175
01:03:31
01:05:32
View Results
1160
731
Female
Charlotte Bland
Methley Striders
35-39
62/118
01:01:10
01:05:35
View Results
1161
336
Male
Ambir Ran
50-54
76/83
01:02:45
01:05:36
View Results
1162
613
Male
Ian Hope
55-59
41/47
01:02:52
01:05:39
View Results
1163
1797
Male
Luke Griffiths
16-34
164/186
01:04:12
01:05:41
View Results
1164
606
Female
Julie Dexter
55-59
17/29
01:04:12
01:05:41
View Results
1165
806
Male
Martin Whitehead
55-59
42/47
01:04:07
01:05:47
View Results
1166
1091
Female
Claire Keighley
40-44
56/94
01:03:14
01:05:49
View Results
1167
129
Female
Barbara Shapley-King
Comets
35-39
63/118
01:03:09
01:05:50
View Results
1168
856
Female
Trudy Mason
No DOB
98/185
01:04:24
01:05:50
View Results
1169
937
Female
Mair Tunstall
50-54
25/44
01:03:38
01:05:51
View Results
1170
1388
Female
Paula Johnston
Bramley Breezers
No DOB
99/185
01:03:30
01:05:51
View Results
1171
289
Male
Charles Collinson
65-69
12/16
01:02:57
01:05:53
View Results
1172
84
Female
Nickie Waters
35-39
64/118
01:03:51
01:05:57
View Results
1173
238
Male
Sandeep Sharma
No DOB
168/190
01:05:57
01:05:57
View Results
1174
39
Female
Jennifer Wilson
35-39
65/118
01:01:55
01:05:59
View Results
1175
1180
Female
Lisa Cottam
Running Fit West Yorkshire
No DOB
100/185
01:03:00
01:06:01
View Results
1176
1183
Female
Kristy Rabbitt
Running Fit West Yorkshire
35-39
66/118
01:02:56
01:06:05
View Results
1177
862
Female
Stacey Hanby
35-39
67/118
01:04:42
01:06:08
View Results
1178
798
Male
Richard Lee
Parkrun
40-44
86/91
01:03:19
01:06:10
View Results
1179
651
Female
Alison Hoyle
40-44
57/94
01:04:06
01:06:10
View Results
1180
1002
Male
Ashley Davies
16-34
165/186
01:02:00
01:06:12
View Results
1181
226
Female
Julie Tolhurst
50-54
26/44
01:01:25
01:06:13
View Results
1182
162
Male
Richard Saberton
16-34
166/186
01:02:15
01:06:14
View Results
1183
694
Female
Frances Brook
Acre Street Runners
45-49
130/87
01:03:27
01:06:15
View Results
1184
786
Female
Leanne Walker
16-34
124/175
01:05:00
01:06:15
View Results
1185
744
Female
Marie Greenwood
35-39
68/118
01:05:00
01:06:16
View Results
1186
106
Female
Sally Connolly
Acre Street Runners
45-49
131/87
01:03:29
01:06:17
View Results
1187
24
Female
Claire Adamson
35-39
69/118
01:04:16
01:06:21
View Results
1188
810
Female
Margaret Craven
50-54
27/44
01:01:12
01:06:22
View Results
1189
264
Female
Karen Field
No DOB
101/185
01:02:54
01:06:26
View Results
1190
1193
Male
Alan Yates
65-69
13/16
01:04:22
01:06:27
View Results
1191
1103
Female
Kelly Richards
No DOB
102/185
01:04:12
01:06:28
View Results
1192
799
Female
Laura Harrison
35-39
70/118
01:03:56
01:06:31
View Results
1193
635
Female
Amanda Murray-Hind
Bramley Breezers
45-49
132/87
01:04:13
01:06:34
View Results
1194
909
Male
James Millican
45-49
133/91
01:04:31
01:06:35
View Results
1195
1089
Female
Lucie Levesley
Strideout
35-39
71/118
01:05:14
01:06:36
View Results
1196
1662
Female
Nova Preston
45-49
134/87
01:04:22
01:06:37
View Results
1197
1164
Female
Michele Hainsworth
Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
28/44
01:04:38
01:06:37
View Results
1198
1813
Female
Donna Byrne
Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
58/94
01:04:39
01:06:38
View Results
1199
1583
Female
Patricia Eaton
70+
1/2
01:05:28
01:06:43
View Results
1200
500
Female
Alexandra Booth
16-34
125/175
01:03:34
01:06:44
View Results
1201
869
Female
Emma Briggs
35-39
72/118
01:04:23
01:06:45
View Results
1202
770
Female
Alexis Habib
Vegan Runners
35-39
73/118
01:04:23
01:06:45
View Results
1203
303
Female
Bev Higgins
No DOB
103/185
01:06:16
01:06:48
View Results
1204
994
Female
Debbie Mcguckin
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
104/185
01:04:15
01:06:49
View Results
1205
216
Female
Natalie Earnshaw
No DOB
105/185
01:03:42
01:06:50
View Results
1206
262
Female
Victoria Steel
16-34
126/175
01:02:46
01:06:51
View Results
1207
801
Female
Samantha Lockwood
AcreStreetRunners
40-44
59/94
01:04:02
01:06:52
View Results
1208
1019
Male
Christopher Newsam
45-49
135/91
01:01:33
01:06:58
View Results
1209
2182
Female
Melanie Mumby
Wakefield Running Mamas
40-44
60/94
01:02:49
01:07:01
View Results
1210
1617
Female
Susan Chan
40-44
61/94
01:02:16
01:07:02
View Results
1211
218
Female
Amy Fretwell
16-34
127/175
01:04:03
01:07:02
View Results
1212
944
Female
Emma Gothard
45-49
136/87
01:02:38
01:07:03
View Results
1213
1118
Female
Emma West
35-39
74/118
01:05:32
01:07:04
View Results
1214
1679
Female
Karen Prior
No DOB
106/185
01:05:24
01:07:05
View Results
1215
1117
Female
Jemma Whiteley
35-39
75/118
01:05:33
01:07:05
View Results
1216
1062
Female
Anika Southcott
Wakefield Triathlon Club
35-39
76/118
01:02:48
01:07:06
View Results
1217
270
Male
Paul James
40-44
87/91
01:04:45
01:07:07
View Results
1218
854
Female
Joanne Conroy
Pontefract Athletics
No DOB
107/185
01:05:02
01:07:10
View Results
1219
1153
Female
Lyndsey Brown
35-39
77/118
01:05:22
01:07:12
View Results
1220
772
Female
Chloe Hewlett
Acre Street Runners
16-34
128/175
01:04:27
01:07:16
View Results
1221
864
Female
Claire Shepherd
40-44
62/94
01:04:42
01:07:20
View Results
1222
74
Female
Liz Downes
No DOB
108/185
01:04:59
01:07:21
View Results
1223
1162
Female
Natalie Sampson
Tingley RunFIT
16-34
129/175
01:04:46
01:07:22
View Results
1224
272
Female
Wendy Smith
Redwell Runners Wellingborough Northants
45-49
137/87
01:04:01
01:07:24
View Results
1225
73
Female
Victoria Craven
No DOB
109/185
01:05:02
01:07:25
View Results
1226
269
Female
Louise James
35-39
78/118
01:05:08
01:07:29
View Results
1227
1334
Female
Jacqui West
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
138/87
01:05:25
01:07:31
View Results
1228
1059
Female
Catherine Higgins
Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
63/94
01:06:20
01:07:33
View Results
1229
894
Female
Emma Rabone
35-39
79/118
01:04:58
01:07:34
View Results
1230
612
Female
Sarah Larrington
Pontefract Athletics Club
35-39
80/118
01:05:20
01:07:40
View Results
1231
1072
Male
Nigel Brown
50-54
77/83
01:02:27
01:07:41
View Results
1232
1150
Female
Katie Purcell
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
130/175
01:05:43
01:07:41
View Results
1233
664
Female
Natalie Mcguire
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
131/175
01:05:45
01:07:43
View Results
1234
244
Female
Melissa Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
81/118
01:04:26
01:07:44
View Results
1235
809
Female
Melanie Leeming
Sweatshop Castleford
45-49
139/87
01:04:38
01:07:52
View Results
1236
1574
Male
Gregory Skelton
Pontefract AC
No DOB
169/190
01:05:22
01:07:53
View Results
1237
117
Female
Jodi Hayward
Pontefract Athletics Club
35-39
82/118
01:05:22
01:07:53
View Results
1238
120
Female
Emma Hayward
Pontefract Athletics Club
40-44
64/94
01:05:22
01:07:53
View Results
1239
1173
Female
Natalie Delany
No DOB
110/185
01:05:29
01:07:54
View Results
1240
1174
Female
Debbie Lee
35-39
83/118
01:05:30
01:07:54
View Results
1241
860
Female
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
50-54
29/44
01:06:39
01:07:57
View Results
1242
834
Female
Jo Hagan
Methley Striders
45-49
140/87
01:03:33
01:07:58
View Results
1243
919
Male
Steven James Brunt
16-34
167/186
01:04:04
01:08:02
View Results
1244
337
Female
Hazel Stones
40-44
65/94
01:05:26
01:08:03
View Results
1245
614
Female
Sarah Barrett
45-49
141/87
01:04:25
01:08:03
View Results
1246
1377
Male
Kamil Szuba
45-49
142/91
01:04:56
01:08:06
View Results
1247
41
Male
Martin Burgess
50-54
78/83
01:04:39
01:08:07
View Results
1248
1385
Male
David Bollon
Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
143/91
01:03:51
01:08:09
View Results
1249
1090
Female
Elisabet Garcia
16-34
132/175
01:05:31
01:08:09
View Results
1250
165
Female
Victoria Thompson
16-34
133/175
01:03:30
01:08:12
View Results
1251
1651
Male
Steven Gotts
No DOB
170/190
01:06:31
01:08:13
View Results
1252
1056
Female
Deborah Bradbrook
45-49
144/87
01:05:09
01:08:15
View Results
1253
178
Male
Grzegorz Grzadziel
16-34
168/186
01:04:32
01:08:16
View Results
1254
652
Male
Tom Hoyle
35-39
79/90
01:06:13
01:08:18
View Results
1255
1654
Female
Vicky Lumb
No DOB
111/185
01:03:44
01:08:19
View Results
1256
998
Female
Emma Smith
No DOB
112/185
01:03:45
01:08:19
View Results
1257
1068
Female
Julie Hodgson
Kingstone Runners
50-54
30/44
01:06:47
01:08:21
View Results
1258
686
Female
Elaine Hogwood
55-59
18/29
01:05:47
01:08:30
View Results
1259
246
Male
Mark Swift
50-54
79/83
01:06:13
01:08:32
View Results
1260
125
Female
Karen Ferrier
Sweatshop Running Community
50-54
31/44
01:06:34
01:08:33
View Results
1261
96
Female
Lisa Griffiths
No DOB
113/185
01:06:33
01:08:33
View Results
1262
1094
Male
David Everall
35-39
80/90
01:06:46
01:08:34
View Results
1263
825
Female
Katie Bloomer
16-34
134/175
01:06:28
01:08:37
View Results
1264
385
Male
Ashley Maclaren
16-34
169/186
01:03:26
01:08:37
View Results
1265
890
Female
Lindsay Keegan
35-39
84/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
View Results
1266
824
Female
Dena Bloomer
35-39
85/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
View Results
1267
167
Female
Dawn Richards
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
60-64
6/10
01:06:18
01:08:39
View Results
1268
259
Male
Gareth Hall
16-34
170/186
01:04:28
01:08:42
View Results
1269
710
Male
Chris Fletcher
35-39
81/90
01:08:44
01:08:44
View Results
1270
1424
Female
Becky Parkin
No DOB
114/185
01:07:53
01:08:44
View Results
1271
902
Female
Sarah King
35-39
86/118
01:07:31
01:08:46
View Results
1272
175
Female
Sarah Parker
45-49
145/87
01:07:01
01:08:46
View Results
1273
302
Female
Katherine Stringer
45-49
146/87
01:08:22
01:08:53
View Results
1274
1189
Female
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
No DOB
115/185
01:05:44
01:08:55
View Results
1275
769
Male
Colin King
55-59
43/47
01:07:38
01:08:57
View Results
1276
768
Female
Sarah Samuels
16-34
135/175
01:07:39
01:08:58
View Results
1277
293
Female
Kirsty Archer
No DOB
116/185
01:08:28
01:09:00
View Results
1278
1109
Male
Martyn Bateson
35-39
82/90
01:05:37
01:09:01
View Results
1279
208
Male
Andrew Clark
55-59
44/47
01:06:07
01:09:04
View Results
1280
892
Female
Joanne Mitchell
No DOB
117/185
01:06:29
01:09:05
View Results
1281
761
Female
Nikki Baker
45-49
147/87
01:05:27
01:09:09
View Results
1282
89
Female
Karen Giles
55-59
19/29
01:05:52
01:09:10
View Results
1283
713
Male
Andrew Mcgroarty
No DOB
171/190
01:06:57
01:09:11
View Results
1284
714
Female
Kim Mcgroarty
No DOB
118/185
01:06:58
01:09:11
View Results
1285
1033
Female
Sarah Verity
No DOB
119/185
01:04:31
01:09:14
View Results
1286
829
Female
Sarah Duerden-Brown
No DOB
120/185
01:06:10
01:09:15
View Results
1287
16
Female
Jane Stolycia
45-49
148/87
01:04:34
01:09:20
View Results
1288
103
Male
Matthew Middleton
35-39
83/90
01:04:22
01:09:25
View Results
1289
1011
Female
Sharon Riva
40-44
66/94
01:06:49
01:09:27
View Results
1290
883
Female
Linda Sidwell
55-59
20/29
01:06:35
01:09:31
View Results
1291
968
Female
Tracy Wright
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
No DOB
121/185
01:08:02
01:09:36
View Results
1292
83
Female
Tracy Bridgett
Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
32/44
01:06:28
01:09:36
View Results
1293
868
Female
Sharon Halstead
No DOB
122/185
01:07:54
01:09:37
View Results
1294
62
Female
Julie Birch
Rothwell Harriers AC
50-54
33/44
01:07:48
01:09:43
View Results
1295
811
Female
Rachel Taylor-Swift
16-34
136/175
01:06:37
01:09:43
View Results
1296
775
Female
Jody White
16-34
137/175
01:04:52
01:09:44
View Results
1297
1039
Male
Mark Carrigan
No DOB
172/190
01:05:38
01:09:46
View Results
1298
69
Male
Chris Waring
35-39
84/90
01:06:03
01:09:46
View Results
1299
68
Female
Lyndsey Tune
16-34
138/175
01:06:05
01:09:48
View Results
1300
95
Female
Rebecca Newby
35-39
87/118
01:06:47
01:09:48
View Results
1301
263
Female
Evelyn Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
67/94
01:05:14
01:09:50
View Results
1302
190
Female
Cathie Cartwright
40-44
68/94
01:06:55
01:09:50
View Results
1303
80
Male
Stephen Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
45/47
01:06:44
01:09:53
View Results
1304
276
Male
Graeme Linaker
50-54
80/83
01:06:32
01:09:55
View Results
1305
237
Female
Veena Kaul
65-69
3/4
01:06:09
01:09:55
View Results
1306
243
Male
Anthony Devonport
45-49
149/91
01:05:08
01:09:56
View Results
1307
669
Male
Matthew Smith
40-44
88/91
01:04:34
01:09:56
View Results
1308
571
Female
Robyn Cuthbert
35-39
88/118
01:07:18
01:10:02
View Results
1309
673
Male
Nicholas Hall
60-64
20/20
01:09:28
01:10:04
View Results
1310
131
Female
Leanne Goodings
16-34
139/175
01:08:59
01:10:07
View Results
1311
838
Female
Linda Selby
Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
21/29
01:09:00
01:10:10
View Results
1312
837
Female
Yvonne Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
22/29
01:09:01
01:10:10
View Results
1313
266
Female
Lindsey Barker
No DOB
123/185
01:07:45
01:10:11
View Results
1314
6
Female
Caroline Davies
Rothwell Harriers
16-34
140/175
01:08:17
01:10:11
View Results
1315
1595
Male
Martin Gaughan
No DOB
173/190
01:05:53
01:10:14
View Results
1316
1593
Male
Mick Ambler
16-34
171/186
01:05:54
01:10:14
View Results
1317
57
Female
Lesley Godson
45-49
150/87
01:07:33
01:10:15
View Results
1318
822
Female
Jane Harrod
Barnsley Harriers
40-44
69/94
01:09:03
01:10:15
View Results
1319
274
Female
Tasmin White
35-39
89/118
01:06:52
01:10:17
View Results
1320
1138
Male
Daniel Kelley
Wakefield Tri
No DOB
174/190
01:08:26
01:10:19
View Results
1321
136
Female
Alexandra Fox
16-34
141/175
01:06:57
01:10:20
View Results
1322
187
Female
Dominika Banaszak
Wakefield Triathlon Club
16-34
142/175
01:08:27
01:10:21
View Results
1323
135
Female
Jennifer Harding
35-39
90/118
01:06:58
01:10:21
View Results
1324
562
Female
Madelline Sutcliffe
40-44
70/94
01:05:46
01:10:22
View Results
1325
795
Female
Elle Ward
SRC
No DOB
124/185
01:05:50
01:10:23
View Results
1326
283
Female
Charlotte Knight
Roundhay Runners
16-34
143/175
01:05:51
01:10:24
View Results
1327
1106
Male
Anthony Marks
16-34
172/186
01:07:02
01:10:26
View Results
1328
1001
Female
Alison West-Lay
50-54
34/44
01:08:55
01:10:29
View Results
1329
1185
Female
Andrea Myers
Running Fit West Yorkshire
50-54
35/44
01:07:28
01:10:35
View Results
1330
88
Male
Simon Giles
No DOB
175/190
01:07:17
01:10:35
View Results
1331
168
Female
Tracey Hall
45-49
151/87
01:07:30
01:10:43
View Results
1332
20
Female
Beverley Draper
45-49
152/87
01:06:02
01:10:44
View Results
1333
94
Female
Linette Waddington
40-44
71/94
01:05:47
01:10:44
View Results
1334
93
Male
Guy Waddington
45-49
153/91
01:05:48
01:10:45
View Results
1335
679
Male
Nicholas Broadley
40-44
89/91
01:08:52
01:10:46
View Results
1336
690
Female
Rebecca Barnes
16-34
144/175
01:06:26
01:10:49
View Results
1337
50
Female
Lisa Hewitt
40-44
72/94
01:06:36
01:10:51
View Results
1338
676
Male
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
65-69
14/16
01:08:21
01:10:55
View Results
1339
242
Female
Lisa Billingham
35-39
91/118
01:06:08
01:10:56
View Results
1340
848
Female
Lindsey Holmes
16-34
145/175
01:07:34
01:10:57
View Results
1341
915
Female
Lisa Mason
No DOB
125/185
01:07:34
01:10:57
View Results
1342
31
Female
Linda Spurr
Methley Striders
50-54
36/44
01:07:59
01:10:58
View Results
1343
1859
Male
Rafakat Ahmed
No DOB
176/190
01:07:52
01:11:09
View Results
1344
1112
Female
Angela Meadows
55-59
23/29
01:06:42
01:11:09
View Results
1345
161
Female
Debbie Fox
16-34
146/175
01:07:16
01:11:15
View Results
1346
1182
Female
Lynn Westcott
Running Fit West Yorkshire
No DOB
126/185
01:08:10
01:11:16
View Results
1347
1181
Female
Andrea Hollis
Running Fit West Yorkshire
No DOB
127/185
01:08:13
01:11:19
View Results
1348
629
Female
Samantha Allen
45-49
154/87
01:06:41
01:11:20
View Results
1349
44
Female
Georgina Lancaster
No DOB
128/185
01:08:40
01:11:22
View Results
1350
91
Female
Kate Mitchell
16-34
147/175
01:06:27
01:11:22
View Results
1351
92
Female
Anna Burton
35-39
92/118
01:06:28
01:11:23
View Results
1352
163
Female
Stacey Dalby
35-39
93/118
01:06:29
01:11:23
View Results
1353
159
Female
Sarah Milnes
40-44
73/94
01:06:28
01:11:23
View Results
1354
609
Female
Alexandra Fletcher
16-34
148/175
01:09:28
01:11:28
View Results
1355
922
Female
Rebecca Mcmanus
16-34
149/175
01:07:11
01:11:28
View Results
1356
43
Female
Jan Marshall
Selby Striders
50-54
37/44
01:09:12
01:11:32
View Results
1357
549
Female
Louis Morgan
45-49
155/87
01:07:56
01:11:35
View Results
1358
574
Female
Judith Tingle
50-54
38/44
01:08:30
01:11:36
View Results
1359
42
Female
Helen Smith
No DOB
129/185
01:09:57
01:11:38
View Results
1360
632
Female
Amy Vayro Brown
16-34
150/175
01:10:14
01:11:44
View Results
1361
1120
Female
Sarah Swift
Sarah weightwatchers
40-44
74/94
01:09:23
01:11:45
View Results
1362
759
Male
Darren Murthick
50-54
81/83
01:11:05
01:11:45
View Results
1363
267
Female
Vicki Smith
No DOB
130/185
01:08:52
01:11:50
View Results
1364
156
Female
Danielle Shaw
No DOB
131/185
01:07:56
01:11:52
View Results
1365
189
Female
Katy Hen-Boisen
35-39
94/118
01:08:47
01:11:53
View Results
1366
476
Female
Rebbeca Murphy
16-34
151/175
01:07:57
01:11:53
View Results
1367
79
Female
Laura Thorpe
16-34
152/175
01:07:02
01:11:54
View Results
1368
665
Male
Matthew West
16-34
173/186
01:10:32
01:11:56
View Results
1369
281
Female
Stacie Ashworth
Pudsey Pacers
35-39
95/118
01:07:21
01:12:03
View Results
1370
280
Male
Andrew Bishop
Pudsey Pacers RC
16-34
174/186
01:07:21
01:12:03
View Results
1371
379
Male
Mark Obrian
16-34
175/186
01:07:42
01:12:12
View Results
1372
138
Female
Rachael Brooke
No DOB
132/185
01:10:10
01:12:18
View Results
1373
327
Male
Geoff Tulley
No DOB
177/190
01:07:25
01:12:23
View Results
1374
1043
Female
Julie Powell
No DOB
133/185
01:08:23
01:12:24
View Results
1375
232
Female
Helen Jackson
No DOB
134/185
01:07:59
01:12:26
View Results
1376
220
Unknown
Jordan Knowles
No DOB
1/2
01:09:17
01:12:27
View Results
1377
195
Female
Claire Thomas
No DOB
135/185
01:07:29
01:12:33
View Results
1378
228
Female
Alison Gluck
45-49
156/87
01:08:05
01:12:35
View Results
1379
995
Male
John Playforth
35-39
85/90
01:07:26
01:12:36
View Results
1380
170
Female
Cecylia Galkowska
40-44
75/94
01:09:53
01:12:38
View Results
1381
249
Female
Nicola Tattersall
40-44
76/94
01:08:17
01:12:39
View Results
1382
54
Female
Alison Bennett
16-34
153/175
01:08:18
01:12:40
View Results
1383
689
Female
Elaine Hughes
40-44
77/94
01:08:22
01:12:50
View Results
1384
1321
Male
Dave Newton
40-44
90/91
01:09:14
01:12:53
View Results
1385
846
Female
Samantha Hagan
No DOB
136/185
01:09:35
01:12:57
View Results
1386
1194
Female
Annie Rees
No DOB
137/185
01:10:53
01:13:04
View Results
1387
313
Female
Elizabeth Machin
No DOB
138/185
01:10:52
01:13:05
View Results
1388
188
Female
Victoria Jackson
35-39
96/118
01:08:30
01:13:07
View Results
1389
1328
Male
Tony Scally
40-44
91/91
01:08:25
01:13:10
View Results
1390
1058
Female
Dot Mccullough
No DOB
139/185
01:08:25
01:13:26
View Results
1391
526
Male
David Doddosry
16-34
176/186
01:10:35
01:13:26
View Results
1392
1053
Female
Lisa Mcintosh
No DOB
140/185
01:08:26
01:13:27
View Results
1393
209
Female
Rebecca Clark
16-34
154/175
01:10:33
01:13:30
View Results
1394
1022
Female
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
78/94
01:10:18
01:13:38
View Results
1395
287
Female
Alice Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
155/175
01:10:19
01:13:39
View Results
1396
901
Female
Julie Wood
40-44
79/94
01:10:54
01:13:40
View Results
1397
873
Female
Janette Webster
45-49
157/87
01:10:55
01:13:41
View Results
1398
144
Female
Adele Walker
Sweatshop
35-39
97/118
01:11:44
01:13:44
View Results
1399
177
Male
Ryan Maple
16-34
177/186
01:08:34
01:13:45
View Results
1400
86
Female
Linsey Lowe
40-44
80/94
01:10:06
01:13:48
View Results
1401
181
Female
Louise Gordon
35-39
98/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
View Results
1402
981
Female
Helen Gordon
35-39
99/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
View Results
1403
882
Female
Louise Stirzaker
40-44
81/94
01:12:04
01:13:58
View Results
1404
717
Male
Neil Russell
Selby Striders
65-69
15/16
01:12:41
01:13:59
View Results
1405
1048
Female
Ella May Largent
No DOB
141/185
01:12:32
01:14:00
View Results
1406
240
Female
Lynsey Lyon
Wetherby Runners AC
40-44
82/94
01:09:19
01:14:07
View Results
1407
148
Female
Samantha Dyson
16-34
156/175
01:09:03
01:14:09
View Results
1408
654
Female
Alice Cooper
45-49
158/87
01:12:52
01:14:15
View Results
1409
479
Female
Sarah Danby
16-34
157/175
01:11:18
01:14:18
View Results
1410
548
Female
Jill Critchley
45-49
159/87
01:10:38
01:14:19
View Results
1411
681
Female
Katy Page
St Theresas
55-59
24/29
01:09:25
01:14:29
View Results
1412
671
Female
Alison Berry
No DOB
142/185
01:09:47
01:14:31
View Results
1413
1191
Female
Sally Brown
No DOB
143/185
01:09:39
01:14:33
View Results
1414
1818
Female
Sarah Van Loo
35-39
100/118
01:14:09
01:14:34
View Results
1415
45
Female
Kirsty Spencer
35-39
101/118
01:10:03
01:14:34
View Results
1416
180
Female
Deborah Murthick
No DOB
144/185
01:10:04
01:14:35
View Results
1417
179
Male
Craig Murthick
45-49
160/91
01:10:03
01:14:35
View Results
1418
1756
Female
Lanting Zhang
16-34
158/175
01:12:57
01:14:36
View Results
1419
1156
Female
Rebecca Wilson
No DOB
145/185
01:12:30
01:14:38
View Results
1420
275
Female
Joanne Innes
45-49
161/87
01:10:07
01:14:54
View Results
1421
1079
Female
Nicola Hall
No DOB
146/185
01:10:25
01:14:54
View Results
1422
1081
Female
Stephanie Armstrong
No DOB
147/185
01:10:25
01:14:55
View Results
1423
158
Male
Adrian Izat-Higgs
16-34
178/186
01:12:28
01:15:00
View Results
1424
1168
Female
Rachel Clayforth
Pudsey Pacers
40-44
83/94
01:10:20
01:15:01
View Results
1425
984
Female
Christine Rice
55-59
25/29
01:11:09
01:15:06
View Results
1426
783
Female
Camilla Lloyd
35-39
102/118
01:09:56
01:15:13
View Results
1427
241
Female
Claire Proctor
No DOB
148/185
01:10:13
01:15:17
View Results
1428
225
Female
Sarah Graham
16-34
159/175
01:10:30
01:15:17
View Results
1429
194
Female
Sue Trigg
No DOB
149/185
01:10:15
01:15:18
View Results
1430
1142
Male
Adam Reyner
16-34
179/186
01:12:23
01:15:21
View Results
1431
426
Female
Ruth Hagit
40-44
84/94
01:11:41
01:15:22
View Results
1432
1149
Female
Lorraine Whitaker
60-64
7/10
01:10:32
01:15:25
View Results
1433
1512
Male
Jamie Green
Methley Striders
16-34
180/186
01:11:13
01:15:44
View Results
1434
250
Female
Katie Nicolson
16-34
160/175
01:10:44
01:15:45
View Results
1435
56
Female
Clare Vine
35-39
103/118
01:10:45
01:15:47
View Results
1436
115
Female
Jacqueline Richardson
60-64
8/10
01:10:47
01:15:51
View Results
1437
847
Female
Lisa Barrett
40-44
85/94
01:12:53
01:16:03
View Results
1438
119
Female
Hayley Ackroyd
35-39
104/118
01:11:40
01:16:05
View Results
1439
314
Female
Lisa Bailey
No DOB
150/185
01:11:56
01:16:08
View Results
1440
315
Female
Catherine Milnes
No DOB
151/185
01:11:56
01:16:08
View Results
1441
199
Female
Sarah Ibbetson
No DOB
152/185
01:13:24
01:16:11
View Results
1442
206
Male
Ian Young
No DOB
178/190
01:13:25
01:16:11
View Results
1443
2
Female
Emilie Curry
Comets
16-34
161/175
01:13:25
01:16:15
View Results
1444
51
Female
Genevieve Martin
16-34
162/175
01:13:27
01:16:16
View Results
1445
22
Female
Vikki Robertshaw
16-34
163/175
01:12:01
01:16:24
View Results
1446
197
Male
Jim Houten
No DOB
179/190
01:13:48
01:16:29
View Results
1447
116
Female
Laura Jones
16-34
164/175
01:13:41
01:16:36
View Results
1448
777
Female
Becky Marshall
35-39
105/118
01:13:42
01:16:36
View Results
1449
284
Female
Elizabeth Ibbetson-Bristow
35-39
106/118
01:12:13
01:16:55
View Results
1450
110
Male
Sean Kachmarski
Denby Dale Athletics Club
No DOB
180/190
01:13:14
01:16:55
View Results
1451
75
Female
Vicki Williams
35-39
107/118
01:14:51
01:17:17
View Results
1452
29
Female
Lyndsay Bell
35-39
108/118
01:12:27
01:17:20
View Results
1453
320
Female
Sonia Jamieson
No DOB
153/185
01:13:27
01:17:20
View Results
1454
319
Female
Jess Weatherill
No DOB
154/185
01:13:27
01:17:21
View Results
1455
35
Male
Jonathan Firth
35-39
86/90
01:12:18
01:17:21
View Results
1456
323
Male
Chris Bannon
No DOB
181/190
01:13:28
01:17:21
View Results
1457
34
Male
Simon Firth
No DOB
182/190
01:12:19
01:17:22
View Results
1458
63
Female
Julia Ruane
40-44
86/94
01:12:54
01:17:36
View Results
1459
748
Female
Veronica Wales
No DOB
155/185
01:13:09
01:17:52
View Results
1460
286
Male
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
65-69
16/16
01:13:23
01:18:05
View Results
1461
111
Male
Robert Rigg
Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
162/91
01:13:52
01:18:14
View Results
1462
1394
Female
Pauline Pham
Dewsbury Road Runners
No DOB
156/185
01:17:39
01:18:14
View Results
1463
610
Female
Linda Holmes
Running fit
55-59
26/29
01:15:24
01:18:32
View Results
1464
233
Female
Kerry Jackson
45-49
163/87
01:14:05
01:18:33
View Results
1465
288
Female
Talisa Capell
16-34
165/175
01:15:03
01:18:34
View Results
1466
1358
Male
Dan Syres
16-34
181/186
01:15:04
01:18:35
View Results
1467
495
Male
Watid Raza
55-59
46/47
01:15:00
01:18:59
View Results
1468
672
Female
Jane Leeson
45-49
164/87
01:14:27
01:19:11
View Results
1469
9
Male
John Hoban
No DOB
183/190
01:14:09
01:19:20
View Results
1470
888
Female
Linzi Calvert
35-39
109/118
01:15:34
01:19:22
View Results
1471
559
Female
Tracy Blackburn
45-49
165/87
01:17:22
01:19:22
View Results
1472
82
Female
Suzanne Whittall
No DOB
157/185
01:15:46
01:19:28
View Results
1473
739
Female
Catherine Hopton
35-39
110/118
01:17:21
01:19:28
View Results
1474
222
Female
Ellen Dowling
35-39
111/118
01:14:26
01:19:32
View Results
1475
223
Female
Lucy Leese
35-39
112/118
01:14:28
01:19:33
View Results
1476
505
Female
Helen Johnson
50-54
39/44
01:14:40
01:19:50
View Results
1477
1184
Female
Rachel Johnson
Running Fit West Yorkshire
35-39
113/118
01:16:59
01:20:10
View Results
1478
207
Female
Francesca Berry
No DOB
158/185
01:17:07
01:20:19
View Results
1479
997
Male
Richard Bunn
No DOB
184/190
01:16:16
01:20:41
View Results
1480
601
Female
Caroline Shelton
No DOB
159/185
01:15:55
01:20:45
View Results
1481
214
Female
Laura Normington
No DOB
160/185
01:17:43
01:20:51
View Results
1482
18
Female
Amanda Bryant
Rothwell Harriers AC
No DOB
161/185
01:17:32
01:21:04
View Results
1483
37
Female
Ruth Sadler
No DOB
162/185
01:16:28
01:21:09
View Results
1484
211
Male
Mark Berry
No DOB
185/190
01:18:02
01:21:23
View Results
1485
625
Male
Chris Taylor
45-49
166/91
01:16:38
01:21:29
View Results
1486
53
Female
Sophia Garnett
16-34
166/175
01:16:45
01:21:34
View Results
1487
1841
Female
Jo Hirons
No DOB
163/185
01:16:31
01:21:39
View Results
1488
273
Female
Jane Fletcher
No DOB
164/185
01:18:21
01:21:46
View Results
1489
212
Female
Giovanna Gravanto
16-34
167/175
01:18:41
01:21:53
View Results
1490
607
Female
Victoria Remington-Smith
Runmummyrun
35-39
114/118
01:19:01
01:21:59
View Results
1491
1044
Female
Angela Haynes
No DOB
165/185
01:17:51
01:22:00
View Results
1492
410
Male
Shotin Khan
16-34
182/186
01:18:43
01:22:05
View Results
1493
32
Female
Jacqueline Walker
60-64
9/10
01:20:23
01:22:14
View Results
1494
648
Female
Karina Navarro-Moreno Spittle
16-34
168/175
01:18:27
01:22:34
View Results
1495
23
Female
Kelly Warham Cuss
40-44
87/94
01:18:28
01:22:35
View Results
1496
328
Male
Andrew Morton
No DOB
186/190
01:17:37
01:22:35
View Results
1497
231
Female
Anita Sharp
55-59
27/29
01:17:37
01:23:00
View Results
1498
49
Female
Jenna Edwards
35-39
115/118
01:17:56
01:23:01
View Results
1499
258
Female
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
60-64
10/10
01:17:40
01:23:02
View Results
1500
1779
Female
Georgie Sharp
Ackworth Road Runners
16-34
169/175
01:17:40
01:23:03
View Results
1501
386
Female
Lindsey Dixon
40-44
88/94
01:18:22
01:23:05
View Results
1502
172
Male
Sajid Ali
35-39
87/90
01:17:43
01:23:12
View Results
1503
1810
Male
Andy Darby
Crossgates Harriers
45-49
167/91
01:17:44
01:23:12
View Results
1504
603
Female
Emma Aldred
Barnsley Harriers
35-39
116/118
01:17:45
01:23:13
View Results
1505
325
Male
Shane Ratcliffe
No DOB
187/190
01:18:15
01:23:14
View Results
1506
471
Male
Tom Camponi
16-34
183/186
01:19:57
01:23:18
View Results
1507
132
Female
Adele Thornton
No DOB
166/185
01:20:45
01:23:56
View Results
1508
147
Female
Alison John-Baptiste
Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
89/94
01:20:53
01:24:14
View Results
1509
90
Female
Kate Walsh
45-49
168/87
01:19:07
01:24:20
View Results
1510
636
Male
Neil Meynell
No DOB
188/190
01:20:23
01:24:27
View Results
1511
955
Male
Robert Bachelor
16-34
184/186
01:19:46
01:24:32
View Results
1512
101
Female
Clare Williams
40-44
90/94
01:20:17
01:25:16
View Results
1513
149
Female
Michelle Starford
No DOB
167/185
01:20:04
01:25:17
View Results
1514
100
Female
Ruth De Tute
No DOB
168/185
01:20:18
01:25:17
View Results
1515
963
Female
Lisa Tsang
40-44
91/94
01:20:32
01:25:18
View Results
1516
657
Female
Karen Perring
40-44
92/94
01:21:18
01:25:33
View Results
1517
658
Male
Alex Perring
35-39
88/90
01:21:18
01:25:33
View Results
1518
166
Female
Michelle Towers
50-54
40/44
01:20:58
01:25:44
View Results
1519
118
Female
Vicki Walker
No DOB
169/185
01:21:32
01:25:56
View Results
1520
575
Female
Alison Ratcliffe
50-54
41/44
01:22:46
01:26:03
View Results
1521
61
Female
Christine Shaw
Rothwell district Harriers
45-49
169/87
01:24:11
01:26:08
View Results
1522
142
Female
Victoria Patterson
45-49
170/87
01:22:05
01:26:09
View Results
1523
141
Male
Ian Patterson
45-49
171/91
01:22:06
01:26:09
View Results
1524
324
Female
Madeleine France
No DOB
170/185
01:22:27
01:26:21
View Results
1525
318
Female
Gaynor Backhouse
No DOB
171/185
01:22:27
01:26:22
View Results
1526
661
Female
Lesley Morton
45-49
172/87
01:23:00
01:26:55
View Results
1527
660
Female
Clare Mansfield-Smith
40-44
93/94
01:23:01
01:26:55
View Results
1528
716
Female
Gayathri Kanagasundaram
16-34
170/175
01:24:59
01:27:02
View Results
1529
925
Male
Subramanian Kanagasundaram
55-59
47/47
01:25:01
01:27:03
View Results
1530
160
Male
Elliot Blackshaw
16-34
185/186
01:22:03
01:27:06
View Results
1531
15
Female
Jacqui Bowers
50-54
42/44
01:22:32
01:27:22
View Results
1532
486
Male
Simi Dhingra
45-49
173/91
01:23:55
01:27:43
View Results
1533
186
Female
Lynne Sandra Swales
No DOB
172/185
01:23:13
01:27:47
View Results
1534
55
Female
Kirsty Middlemiss
40-44
94/94
01:24:06
01:28:15
View Results
1535
48
Female
Lucy Otter
45-49
174/87
01:24:06
01:28:15
View Results
1536
97
Female
Joanne De Tute
No DOB
173/185
01:23:56
01:28:58
View Results
1537
102
Male
Dan De Tute
16-34
186/186
01:23:55
01:28:58
View Results
1538
282
Female
Annette Clark
Pudsey Pacers RC
45-49
175/87
01:24:45
01:29:26
View Results
1539
122
Female
Rebecca Atkinson
45-49
176/87
01:24:12
01:29:38
View Results
1540
812
Female
Joanne France
50-54
43/44
01:26:32
01:29:38
View Results
1541
52
Female
Mandy Barrett
35-39
117/118
01:28:30
01:29:39
View Results
1542
344
Male
Gerard Macquire
50-54
82/83
01:24:13
01:29:39
View Results
1543
1049
Female
Ashleigh Norris
No DOB
174/185
01:24:41
01:29:42
View Results
1544
121
Male
Paul Gillings
35-39
89/90
01:26:39
01:30:53
View Results
1545
550
Female
Lauren Wilby
16-34
171/175
01:29:15
01:32:08
View Results
1546
33
Female
Lorraine Wilby
50-54
44/44
01:29:15
01:32:08
View Results
1547
85
Female
Katie Fisher
No DOB
175/185
01:29:31
01:32:21
View Results
1548
185
Female
Bella Noel
No DOB
176/185
01:28:38
01:32:25
View Results
1549
204
Female
Claire Long
No DOB
177/185
01:29:42
01:32:29
View Results
1550
512
Female
Stacey Williams
16-34
172/175
01:28:02
01:32:31
View Results
1551
143
Female
Yvonne Botham
45-49
177/87
01:27:20
01:32:32
View Results
1552
555
Female
Charlotte Inman
16-34
173/175
01:30:07
01:32:56
View Results
1553
182
Female
Kathryn Jennings
No DOB
178/185
01:29:20
01:33:05
View Results
1554
230
Female
Tracey Windscheffel
Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
178/87
01:29:12
01:33:34
View Results
1555
285
Female
Katie Lee
Kingstone Runners
16-34
174/175
01:32:02
01:33:37
View Results
1556
139
Male
Peter Forbes
No DOB
189/190
01:29:46
01:34:23
View Results
1557
1055
Female
Joanne Johnson
No DOB
179/185
01:29:38
01:34:39
View Results
1558
317
Female
Chitra Rajagopalan
No DOB
180/185
01:31:04
01:34:50
View Results
1559
87
Male
John De Tute
35-39
90/90
01:33:59
01:39:02
View Results
1560
99
Female
Irene De Tute
No DOB
181/185
01:34:00
01:39:02
View Results
1561
126
Female
Katie Corby
Sarah weight watchers
35-39
118/118
01:35:15
01:40:34
View Results
1562
361
Female
Jo Webster
55-59
28/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
View Results
1563
360
Female
Jill Northrop
55-59
29/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
View Results
1564
391
Male
Andrew Langdale
50-54
83/83
01:44:30
01:48:52
View Results
1565
140
Female
Kara Langdale
Wrenthorpe Recreation Runners
No DOB
182/185
01:44:30
01:48:52
View Results
1566
326
Male
Darren Walker
No DOB
190/190
01:58:31
01:58:31
View Results
1567
311
Unknown
Simi Dhingra
No DOB
2/2
01:58:32
01:58:32
View Results
1568
128
Female
Anne Holmes
Sarah weightwatchers
65-69
4/4
01:56:04
02:01:23
View Results
1569
127
Female
Susan Hartlebury
SarahSwift weightwatchers
No DOB
183/185
01:56:04
02:01:23
View Results
1570
8
Female
Danielle Dexter
16-34
175/175
01:56:58
02:02:08
View Results
1571
279
Female
Julie Bolton
No DOB
184/185
01:57:00
02:02:08
View Results
1572
123
Female
Moira Howey
70+
2/2
01:59:10
02:04:25
View Results
1573
145
Female
Lorraine Martin-Speight
No DOB
185/185
01:59:12
02:04:25
View Results