1 |
284 |
Male |
Steve Bateson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/39 |
00:33:55 |
00:33:56 |
|
2 |
202 |
Male |
Gregan Clarkson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
1/31 |
00:35:50 |
00:35:50 |
|
3 |
178 |
Male |
Oliver Matharu |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
SNR |
1/48 |
00:36:00 |
00:36:00 |
|
4 |
376 |
Male |
Jeremy Jones |
|
SNR |
2/48 |
00:36:11 |
00:36:12 |
|
5 |
411 |
Male |
Shaun Hobson |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
1/33 |
00:36:23 |
00:36:25 |
|
6 |
103 |
Male |
Scott Marrison |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
2/33 |
00:36:37 |
00:36:39 |
|
7 |
398 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/33 |
00:36:50 |
00:36:51 |
|
8 |
314 |
Male |
Aubrey Morrell |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
2/39 |
00:37:03 |
00:37:04 |
|
9 |
363 |
Male |
Adrian Bushby |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
3/39 |
00:37:44 |
00:37:44 |
|
10 |
35 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
2/31 |
00:37:53 |
00:37:55 |
|
11 |
17 |
Female |
Carla Stansfield |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
1/52 |
00:38:48 |
00:38:49 |
|
12 |
329 |
Female |
Laura Kaye |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
SNR |
2/52 |
00:38:52 |
00:38:53 |
|
13 |
370 |
Male |
Andrew Lawtey |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
4/33 |
00:39:05 |
00:39:07 |
|
14 |
55 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/6 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:30 |
|
15 |
308 |
Male |
Ian Fenton |
|
V35 |
3/31 |
00:39:52 |
00:39:52 |
|
16 |
140 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
3/48 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
|
17 |
397 |
Female |
Sophie Lee |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
3/52 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:13 |
|
18 |
12 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
1/20 |
00:40:21 |
00:40:22 |
|
19 |
54 |
Male |
David Tyas |
|
SNR |
4/48 |
00:40:25 |
00:40:27 |
|
20 |
25 |
Male |
Igor Manestar |
|
SNR |
5/48 |
00:40:31 |
00:40:33 |
|
21 |
16 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
4/31 |
00:40:49 |
00:40:50 |
|
22 |
307 |
Male |
Simon Matson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
4/39 |
00:40:51 |
00:40:53 |
|
23 |
342 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
5/33 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:13 |
|
24 |
327 |
Male |
Mark Gadie |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
5/31 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:21 |
|
25 |
130 |
Female |
Becky Mcdonald |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
4/52 |
00:41:24 |
00:41:27 |
|
26 |
218 |
Male |
Jimmy Mchugh |
|
V40 |
6/33 |
00:41:27 |
00:41:28 |
|
27 |
304 |
Male |
Daniel Barrass |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
6/31 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:39 |
|
28 |
1 |
Male |
Paul Martin |
Humber Triathletes |
SNR |
6/48 |
00:41:41 |
00:41:45 |
|
29 |
193 |
Male |
Jonathan Addy |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
7/48 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:46 |
|
30 |
47 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
7/33 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:53 |
|
31 |
27 |
Male |
Stephen Taylor |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
7/31 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:11 |
|
32 |
286 |
Male |
Lee Craven |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
8/31 |
00:42:09 |
00:42:12 |
|
33 |
133 |
Male |
Andrew Norman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/20 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:25 |
|
34 |
59 |
Male |
Martin Smith |
|
SNR |
8/48 |
00:42:27 |
00:42:34 |
|
35 |
360 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
5/39 |
00:42:45 |
00:42:47 |
|
36 |
77 |
Male |
Daniel Woodforth |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
9/48 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:50 |
|
37 |
223 |
Male |
Steve Marshall |
|
SNR |
10/48 |
00:42:35 |
00:42:52 |
|
38 |
349 |
Male |
Nicholas Parker |
Lichfield RC |
V50 |
3/20 |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
39 |
32 |
Male |
Alan Flint |
Beverley AC |
V65+ |
1/23 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:24 |
|
40 |
98 |
Male |
Martin Jones |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
9/31 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:29 |
|
41 |
429 |
Male |
Andy Arnold |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
1/18 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:29 |
|
42 |
229 |
Male |
Mark Nurse |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
2/18 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:30 |
|
43 |
233 |
Female |
Emma Carter |
Winchester & District AC |
V45 |
1/21 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:48 |
|
44 |
352 |
Male |
Richard Watts |
Sheffield Running Club |
V45 |
6/39 |
00:43:55 |
00:43:57 |
|
45 |
364 |
Male |
Neil Scruton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V65+ |
2/23 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:02 |
|
46 |
258 |
Male |
Paul Okey |
Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club |
V45 |
7/39 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:04 |
|
47 |
179 |
Female |
Hannah Sampson |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
SNR |
5/52 |
00:44:19 |
00:44:20 |
|
48 |
80 |
Male |
Michael Dobbs |
|
V45 |
8/39 |
00:44:22 |
00:44:29 |
|
49 |
172 |
Male |
Nick Cary |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
SNR |
11/48 |
00:44:26 |
00:44:30 |
|
50 |
20 |
Female |
Kate Ayre |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
2/21 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:34 |
|
51 |
173 |
Male |
Martin Downer |
|
V35 |
10/31 |
00:44:31 |
00:44:36 |
|
52 |
13 |
Male |
Chris Mcclane |
|
SNR |
12/48 |
00:44:35 |
00:44:38 |
|
53 |
315 |
Male |
David Bell |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
8/33 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:54 |
|
54 |
192 |
Male |
Mark Wilkinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
9/39 |
00:44:53 |
00:44:57 |
|
55 |
189 |
Male |
Adam Hindson |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
10/39 |
00:44:57 |
00:45:00 |
|
56 |
23 |
Male |
Steve Hewick |
|
V40 |
9/33 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:09 |
|
57 |
63 |
Male |
John Horncastle |
Humber Triathletes |
V45 |
11/39 |
00:45:06 |
00:45:10 |
|
58 |
266 |
Male |
Sean Scott |
|
SNR |
13/48 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:11 |
|
59 |
252 |
Male |
Matthew Stockman |
|
SNR |
14/48 |
00:45:10 |
00:45:12 |
|
60 |
417 |
Male |
Steven Lovelock |
|
V35 |
11/31 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:24 |
|
61 |
95 |
Female |
Mollie Holehouse |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
6/52 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:34 |
|
62 |
396 |
Male |
Guy Gibson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
4/20 |
00:45:35 |
00:45:38 |
|
63 |
234 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
15/48 |
00:45:35 |
00:45:46 |
|
64 |
310 |
Male |
Stewart Mcgough |
|
V50 |
5/20 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:50 |
|
65 |
82 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
6/20 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:50 |
|
66 |
353 |
Male |
Stewart Tindale |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
7/20 |
00:45:39 |
00:45:51 |
|
67 |
319 |
Male |
Graham Southard |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
3/18 |
00:45:47 |
00:45:51 |
|
68 |
321 |
Male |
Ian Donoghue |
|
V45 |
12/39 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:52 |
|
69 |
419 |
Male |
Gavin Atkinson |
|
V40 |
10/33 |
00:45:50 |
00:45:56 |
|
70 |
139 |
Male |
Paul Maunoury |
|
V55 |
4/18 |
00:45:50 |
00:45:58 |
|
71 |
406 |
Male |
Derek Brown |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
8/20 |
00:45:54 |
00:46:01 |
|
72 |
7 |
Male |
Adam Callan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
12/31 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:12 |
|
73 |
282 |
Male |
Jamie Gould |
|
V35 |
13/31 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:14 |
|
74 |
256 |
Male |
Steven Roberts |
|
V50 |
9/20 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:26 |
|
75 |
214 |
Male |
Neil Ibbitson |
|
V45 |
13/39 |
00:46:31 |
00:46:37 |
|
76 |
265 |
Female |
Caroline Garvey |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
7/52 |
00:46:45 |
00:46:49 |
|
77 |
83 |
Male |
David Hassall |
|
V40 |
11/33 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:56 |
|
78 |
102 |
Female |
Pamela Tarbet |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
8/52 |
00:46:55 |
00:46:58 |
|
79 |
180 |
Male |
Mike Dee |
|
SNR |
16/48 |
00:46:57 |
00:47:00 |
|
80 |
267 |
Male |
Simon Turner |
|
V40 |
12/33 |
00:47:03 |
00:47:07 |
|
81 |
335 |
Male |
Andy Steel |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
14/39 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:14 |
|
82 |
239 |
Female |
Emma Tune |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
9/52 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:17 |
|
83 |
271 |
Female |
Beth Grogan |
Goole Youth AC |
SNR |
10/52 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:17 |
|
84 |
440 |
Male |
James Samson |
|
V55 |
5/18 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:19 |
|
85 |
359 |
Male |
Harry Wood |
|
SNR |
17/48 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:31 |
|
86 |
262 |
Male |
Glenn Mountford |
|
V50 |
10/20 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:32 |
|
87 |
358 |
Male |
Tom Sullivan |
|
SNR |
18/48 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:32 |
|
88 |
325 |
Male |
Howard Allen |
|
V55 |
6/18 |
00:47:15 |
00:47:33 |
|
89 |
160 |
Male |
Steve Harrison |
|
SNR |
19/48 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:38 |
|
90 |
385 |
Male |
Grzegorz Kaminski |
|
SNR |
20/48 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:48 |
|
91 |
438 |
Male |
Chris Liversedge |
|
SNR |
21/48 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:52 |
|
92 |
306 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
11/20 |
00:47:25 |
00:47:52 |
|
93 |
183 |
Male |
Foreman Alex |
|
SNR |
22/48 |
00:47:44 |
00:47:55 |
|
94 |
11 |
Male |
Jonathan Hunter |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
14/31 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:06 |
|
95 |
19 |
Male |
Daniel Zobkiw |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
15/31 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:16 |
|
96 |
428 |
Male |
Sandy Milson |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
13/33 |
00:48:02 |
00:48:18 |
|
97 |
248 |
Male |
Andy Sales |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
V40 |
14/33 |
00:48:12 |
00:48:19 |
|
98 |
357 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
3/23 |
00:48:16 |
00:48:23 |
|
99 |
354 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
16/31 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:25 |
|
100 |
26 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
1/19 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:36 |
|
101 |
365 |
Male |
Joe Mackenzie |
|
SNR |
23/48 |
00:48:36 |
00:48:43 |
|
102 |
123 |
Male |
Andrew Grierson |
|
V50 |
12/20 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:44 |
|
103 |
337 |
Male |
David Barker |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
15/33 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:53 |
|
104 |
362 |
Male |
Russell Kenton |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
24/48 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:55 |
|
105 |
377 |
Male |
Alistair Chapman |
|
V40 |
16/33 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:04 |
|
106 |
317 |
Male |
Peter Thomas |
|
V55 |
7/18 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:19 |
|
107 |
347 |
Male |
Adam Thompson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
15/39 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:21 |
|
108 |
66 |
Male |
David Rudd |
|
V55 |
8/18 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:22 |
|
109 |
29 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
16/39 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:24 |
|
110 |
188 |
Male |
Chris Daniels |
|
V45 |
17/39 |
00:49:29 |
00:49:31 |
|
111 |
136 |
Male |
Simon Pullan |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
SNR |
25/48 |
00:49:32 |
00:49:39 |
|
112 |
21 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
26/48 |
00:49:29 |
00:49:42 |
|
113 |
137 |
Female |
Sarah Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
1/19 |
00:49:36 |
00:49:45 |
|
114 |
107 |
Male |
Andy Elliott |
|
V35 |
17/31 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:47 |
|
115 |
366 |
Male |
Malcolm Potter |
|
V45 |
18/39 |
00:49:46 |
00:49:57 |
|
116 |
162 |
Male |
Richie Hodgson |
|
V40 |
17/33 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:59 |
|
117 |
132 |
Male |
Roger Watson |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
2/6 |
00:50:02 |
00:50:08 |
|
118 |
226 |
Female |
Michelle Sutton |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
1/26 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:19 |
|
119 |
15 |
Male |
Graeme Sutton |
|
V35 |
18/31 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:19 |
|
120 |
407 |
Female |
Caitlin Macnamara |
|
SNR |
11/52 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:21 |
|
121 |
410 |
Female |
Jenny Friend |
Heaton Harriers |
V55 |
1/11 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:22 |
|
122 |
305 |
Male |
Vincent Mcgowan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
19/39 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:26 |
|
123 |
220 |
Male |
Thomas Bentham |
|
V45 |
20/39 |
00:50:18 |
00:50:29 |
|
124 |
44 |
Male |
Danny Patrick |
|
V40 |
18/33 |
00:50:35 |
00:50:39 |
|
125 |
89 |
Male |
Darren Lythe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
21/39 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:45 |
|
126 |
65 |
Male |
Philip Belton |
|
SNR |
27/48 |
00:50:44 |
00:50:48 |
|
127 |
74 |
Male |
Tim Hen |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
13/20 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:50 |
|
128 |
118 |
Male |
Gareth Coulson |
|
V45 |
22/39 |
00:50:54 |
00:50:54 |
|
129 |
150 |
Male |
Richard Calvert |
|
SNR |
28/48 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:55 |
|
130 |
125 |
Female |
Melissa Jackson |
|
SNR |
12/52 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:56 |
|
131 |
4 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
4/23 |
00:50:53 |
00:50:59 |
|
132 |
37 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
9/18 |
00:50:53 |
00:51:02 |
|
133 |
43 |
Male |
Nick Frere |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
19/33 |
00:50:58 |
00:51:03 |
|
134 |
93 |
Male |
Christopher Belton |
|
SNR |
29/48 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:10 |
|
135 |
313 |
Male |
Glynn Leaning |
|
V55 |
10/18 |
00:50:59 |
00:51:12 |
|
136 |
166 |
Male |
Mark Fitzsimmons |
|
SNR |
30/48 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:15 |
|
137 |
109 |
Male |
Adam Walmsley |
|
SNR |
31/48 |
00:51:01 |
00:51:16 |
|
138 |
134 |
Female |
Eve Couch |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
2/19 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:29 |
|
139 |
281 |
Male |
Jack Hearnshaw |
|
SNR |
32/48 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:45 |
|
140 |
78 |
Male |
Brian Loach |
|
V45 |
23/39 |
00:51:46 |
00:51:53 |
|
141 |
294 |
Male |
Mark Fleming |
|
SNR |
33/48 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:02 |
|
142 |
33 |
Male |
David Rivers |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
24/39 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:06 |
|
143 |
324 |
Male |
Stewart Longlands |
|
V35 |
19/31 |
00:51:52 |
00:52:09 |
|
144 |
374 |
Male |
John Sculthorpe |
|
V65+ |
5/23 |
00:52:08 |
00:52:11 |
|
145 |
232 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
SNR |
13/52 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:15 |
|
146 |
334 |
Male |
Adam Harrison |
|
SNR |
34/48 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:17 |
|
147 |
190 |
Male |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
20/33 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:29 |
|
148 |
9 |
Male |
Stephen Blood |
|
SNR |
35/48 |
00:52:27 |
00:52:34 |
|
149 |
94 |
Male |
Christian Shaw |
|
SNR |
36/48 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:35 |
|
150 |
36 |
Female |
Amy Brewster |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
14/52 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:35 |
|
151 |
116 |
Female |
Stephanie Harter |
|
SNR |
15/52 |
00:52:31 |
00:52:36 |
|
152 |
269 |
Male |
David Yeomans |
Wetherby Runners |
V65+ |
6/23 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:38 |
|
153 |
237 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
|
V35 |
20/31 |
00:52:12 |
00:52:43 |
|
154 |
131 |
Female |
Jessica Mcdonald |
|
SNR |
16/52 |
00:52:32 |
00:52:43 |
|
155 |
69 |
Male |
Sam Waterworth |
|
SNR |
37/48 |
00:52:43 |
00:53:01 |
|
156 |
209 |
Male |
Mark Pearson |
|
V45 |
25/39 |
00:52:41 |
00:53:05 |
|
157 |
318 |
Male |
Mariusz Socko |
|
V40 |
21/33 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:09 |
|
158 |
326 |
Female |
Natalie Tuthill |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
17/52 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:27 |
|
159 |
14 |
Male |
Philip Kirkham |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
11/18 |
00:53:22 |
00:53:33 |
|
160 |
84 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
|
V45 |
26/39 |
00:53:17 |
00:53:33 |
|
161 |
177 |
Female |
Claire Sampson |
|
SNR |
18/52 |
00:53:40 |
00:53:43 |
|
162 |
338 |
Male |
Neil Cooper |
|
V45 |
27/39 |
00:53:22 |
00:53:47 |
|
163 |
10 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V45 |
28/39 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:51 |
|
164 |
389 |
Male |
Paul Brewer |
Goole Viking Striders |
V35 |
21/31 |
00:53:48 |
00:53:58 |
|
165 |
163 |
Male |
Benjamin Lydon |
|
SNR |
38/48 |
00:53:46 |
00:53:59 |
|
166 |
64 |
Male |
Keith Ross |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
3/6 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:07 |
|
167 |
191 |
Female |
Sue Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
2/19 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:10 |
|
168 |
339 |
Male |
Matthew Holt |
|
SNR |
39/48 |
00:53:55 |
00:54:14 |
|
169 |
41 |
Female |
Clare Millard |
|
V35 |
2/26 |
00:54:00 |
00:54:22 |
|
170 |
146 |
Male |
Harry Bryan |
|
SNR |
40/48 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:22 |
|
171 |
367 |
Female |
Lois England |
|
SNR |
19/52 |
00:54:39 |
00:54:39 |
|
172 |
53 |
Female |
Emma Gray |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
20/52 |
00:54:33 |
00:54:41 |
|
173 |
120 |
Female |
Gosia Wlodarska |
Haltemprice RRC |
V40 |
3/19 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:44 |
|
174 |
119 |
Male |
Graham Harper |
Haltemprice RRC |
V65+ |
7/23 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:44 |
|
175 |
322 |
Female |
Louise Smith |
|
SNR |
21/52 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:45 |
|
176 |
323 |
Male |
Alexander Thomas |
|
SNR |
41/48 |
00:54:30 |
00:54:46 |
|
177 |
246 |
Female |
Alison Holden-Jones |
|
V40 |
4/19 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:51 |
|
178 |
18 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
29/39 |
00:55:04 |
00:55:13 |
|
179 |
386 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
8/23 |
00:55:04 |
00:55:13 |
|
180 |
341 |
Male |
Andrew Heath |
|
SNR |
42/48 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:14 |
|
181 |
340 |
Female |
Cheryl Heath |
|
SNR |
22/52 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:15 |
|
182 |
279 |
Male |
Richard Hanson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
22/33 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:15 |
|
183 |
316 |
Male |
John Myers |
|
V50 |
14/20 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:39 |
|
184 |
88 |
Male |
Phil Dean |
|
V45 |
30/39 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:41 |
|
185 |
431 |
Male |
David Gillett |
|
V45 |
31/39 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:41 |
|
186 |
42 |
Female |
Sally Patrick |
|
V40 |
5/19 |
00:55:25 |
00:55:46 |
|
187 |
384 |
Male |
James Webb |
|
V40 |
23/33 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:46 |
|
188 |
394 |
Female |
Amy Fowler |
Hurricane Striders |
V35 |
3/26 |
00:55:58 |
00:55:58 |
|
189 |
8 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
3/21 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:59 |
|
190 |
62 |
Male |
Anthony Walker |
|
V40 |
24/33 |
00:55:40 |
00:56:07 |
|
191 |
185 |
Male |
Daniel Simpson |
Boston Community Runners |
V35 |
22/31 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:23 |
|
192 |
24 |
Female |
Jane Barham |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
6/19 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:36 |
|
193 |
3 |
Female |
Alexia Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
4/21 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:37 |
|
194 |
437 |
Female |
Lynne Green |
|
V45 |
5/21 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:41 |
|
195 |
392 |
Male |
Michael Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V65+ |
9/23 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
|
196 |
186 |
Female |
Nicky Rudland |
|
V40 |
7/19 |
00:56:38 |
00:56:58 |
|
197 |
85 |
Female |
Paula Shann |
|
V40 |
8/19 |
00:56:41 |
00:56:58 |
|
198 |
336 |
Male |
Nigel Kitching |
|
V65+ |
10/23 |
00:56:48 |
00:56:58 |
|
199 |
182 |
Female |
Sam Stathers |
|
V40 |
9/19 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:59 |
|
200 |
303 |
Male |
Jason Revell |
|
V35 |
23/31 |
00:56:43 |
00:57:00 |
|
201 |
420 |
Male |
Bradley Freeman |
|
V40 |
25/33 |
00:56:53 |
00:57:01 |
|
202 |
201 |
Male |
Peter Schofield |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V65+ |
11/23 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:02 |
|
203 |
257 |
Male |
Michael Corney |
|
SNR |
43/48 |
00:56:52 |
00:57:08 |
|
204 |
312 |
Male |
Neil Hardy |
|
V65+ |
12/23 |
00:56:53 |
00:57:09 |
|
205 |
168 |
Female |
Jemma Roe |
Kirkstall Harriers |
SNR |
23/52 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:14 |
|
206 |
230 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
13/23 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:15 |
|
207 |
395 |
Female |
Nicola Spence |
|
V35 |
4/26 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:32 |
|
208 |
129 |
Female |
Rachel Hakner |
|
V35 |
5/26 |
00:57:26 |
00:57:35 |
|
209 |
402 |
Female |
Claire Cowling |
|
V45 |
6/21 |
00:57:36 |
00:57:43 |
|
210 |
68 |
Female |
Tracey Holehouse |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
3/19 |
00:57:35 |
00:57:43 |
|
211 |
291 |
Male |
Mark Newland |
|
V50 |
15/20 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:52 |
|
212 |
231 |
Male |
Phillip Atkins |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
12/18 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:13 |
|
213 |
245 |
Male |
Scotty Cuckoo |
|
SNR |
44/48 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:16 |
|
214 |
254 |
Male |
Chris Cuckoo |
|
V40 |
26/33 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:17 |
|
215 |
126 |
Female |
Jill Hood |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
2/11 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:24 |
|
216 |
393 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
16/20 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:27 |
|
217 |
46 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
13/18 |
00:58:13 |
00:58:31 |
|
218 |
378 |
Male |
Paul Bywater |
Driffield Striders |
V35 |
24/31 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:31 |
|
219 |
380 |
Female |
June Beadle |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
7/21 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:32 |
|
220 |
167 |
Female |
Hannah Newman |
Kirkstall Harriers |
SNR |
24/52 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:34 |
|
221 |
147 |
Female |
Karen Andrews |
|
V55 |
3/11 |
00:58:17 |
00:58:35 |
|
222 |
295 |
Male |
Daniel Stevens |
|
SNR |
45/48 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:37 |
|
223 |
145 |
Female |
Ruth Bryan |
|
SNR |
25/52 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:44 |
|
224 |
249 |
Female |
Philippa Sales |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
V35 |
6/26 |
00:58:37 |
00:58:49 |
|
225 |
34 |
Female |
Kerry Blount |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
7/26 |
00:58:49 |
00:59:04 |
|
226 |
60 |
Male |
Andrew Elsdon |
|
V40 |
27/33 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:09 |
|
227 |
79 |
Male |
Steve Zammuto |
|
V55 |
14/18 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:16 |
|
228 |
61 |
Female |
Jean Allen |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
4/11 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:18 |
|
229 |
328 |
Male |
Keith Gadie |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
14/23 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:22 |
|
230 |
127 |
Male |
Lee Hurst |
|
V40 |
28/33 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:25 |
|
231 |
144 |
Male |
David Cressey |
|
V45 |
32/39 |
00:59:04 |
00:59:32 |
|
232 |
87 |
Female |
Helena Cressey |
|
V45 |
8/21 |
00:59:04 |
00:59:32 |
|
233 |
48 |
Female |
Rebecca Dam |
|
V35 |
8/26 |
00:59:32 |
00:59:48 |
|
234 |
309 |
Male |
Tom Butterfield |
|
V35 |
25/31 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:53 |
|
235 |
38 |
Male |
Andrew Hall |
|
V35 |
26/31 |
00:59:40 |
00:59:55 |
|
236 |
415 |
Male |
Mark Mcalpine |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
29/33 |
00:59:54 |
01:00:10 |
|
237 |
297 |
Male |
Daron Lewis |
|
V45 |
33/39 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:18 |
|
238 |
300 |
Female |
Kalina Tyszecka |
|
SNR |
26/52 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:18 |
|
239 |
138 |
Female |
Angie Colley |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
4/19 |
01:00:07 |
01:00:19 |
|
240 |
292 |
Female |
Tara Newland |
|
V40 |
10/19 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:19 |
|
241 |
22 |
Female |
Claire Cater |
|
SNR |
27/52 |
01:00:01 |
01:00:20 |
|
242 |
222 |
Male |
Steve Wray |
|
V65+ |
15/23 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:22 |
|
243 |
399 |
Female |
Karen Mckenzie |
|
SNR |
28/52 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:26 |
|
244 |
400 |
Male |
Barry Mckenzie |
|
V35 |
27/31 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:26 |
|
245 |
280 |
Female |
Sophie Clubley |
|
SNR |
29/52 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:28 |
|
246 |
320 |
Female |
Iwona Wajszczuk |
|
V40 |
11/19 |
01:00:23 |
01:00:28 |
|
247 |
104 |
Male |
Bryan Peter Rudd |
|
V55 |
15/18 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:34 |
|
248 |
408 |
Female |
Carol Bielby |
Auckland YMCA Marathon Club |
V45 |
9/21 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:43 |
|
249 |
404 |
Female |
Michele Garrett |
Auckland YMCA Marathon Club |
V55 |
5/11 |
01:00:32 |
01:00:44 |
|
250 |
430 |
Male |
John Hanson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
30/33 |
01:00:33 |
01:00:47 |
|
251 |
369 |
Female |
Tracey Turner |
|
V40 |
12/19 |
01:00:47 |
01:01:06 |
|
252 |
113 |
Female |
Emma Finer |
|
V35 |
9/26 |
01:00:40 |
01:01:10 |
|
253 |
112 |
Male |
Joe Finer |
|
V35 |
28/31 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:25 |
|
254 |
383 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
V45 |
34/39 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:33 |
|
255 |
215 |
Female |
Robyn Wallace |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
30/52 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:36 |
|
256 |
151 |
Female |
Kirsty Cooper |
|
SNR |
31/52 |
01:01:23 |
01:01:40 |
|
257 |
100 |
Male |
Philip Ramsden |
Horsforth Harriers |
V55 |
16/18 |
01:01:15 |
01:01:42 |
|
258 |
272 |
Male |
Lee Poulter |
|
SNR |
46/48 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:44 |
|
259 |
50 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
32/52 |
01:01:32 |
01:01:51 |
|
260 |
159 |
Female |
Sarah Baker-Brwon |
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners |
V40 |
13/19 |
01:01:28 |
01:01:55 |
|
261 |
242 |
Female |
Ana Maria Boncu |
|
V35 |
10/26 |
01:01:29 |
01:01:57 |
|
262 |
422 |
Female |
Martina Akrill |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
11/26 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:07 |
|
263 |
203 |
Male |
Mark Eaton |
|
V50 |
17/20 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:08 |
|
264 |
372 |
Male |
David Gibson |
|
V55 |
17/18 |
01:01:43 |
01:02:10 |
|
265 |
40 |
Male |
Graham Hall |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
4/6 |
01:02:09 |
01:02:24 |
|
266 |
301 |
Female |
Karen Thrippleton |
|
V50 |
5/19 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:32 |
|
267 |
405 |
Female |
Cathy Logan |
|
V45 |
10/21 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:32 |
|
268 |
153 |
Male |
Gavin Kulin |
|
V45 |
35/39 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:38 |
|
269 |
110 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V60 |
1/8 |
01:02:08 |
01:02:40 |
|
270 |
161 |
Female |
Judy Harrison |
|
V55 |
6/11 |
01:02:26 |
01:02:45 |
|
271 |
361 |
Male |
Matthew Dobson |
|
V35 |
29/31 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:46 |
|
272 |
247 |
Male |
James Riley |
|
V40 |
31/33 |
01:02:31 |
01:02:47 |
|
273 |
351 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
16/23 |
01:02:29 |
01:02:50 |
|
274 |
416 |
Female |
Rachael Lawtey |
|
V35 |
12/26 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:51 |
|
275 |
423 |
Male |
David Garbutt |
|
V45 |
36/39 |
01:02:28 |
01:02:53 |
|
276 |
148 |
Male |
Barry Pickering |
Selby Striders |
V65+ |
17/23 |
01:02:38 |
01:02:53 |
|
277 |
75 |
Female |
Lindsey Glenville |
Selby Striders |
V60 |
2/8 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:07 |
|
278 |
424 |
Female |
Lisa Beal |
|
V40 |
14/19 |
01:03:13 |
01:03:36 |
|
279 |
330 |
Female |
Emma Bradbury |
|
V50 |
6/19 |
01:03:33 |
01:03:43 |
|
280 |
184 |
Female |
Anna Carver-Smith |
|
SNR |
33/52 |
01:03:33 |
01:03:50 |
|
281 |
181 |
Female |
Helen Gray |
|
V55 |
7/11 |
01:03:44 |
01:03:55 |
|
282 |
391 |
Female |
Maureen Murray |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
3/8 |
01:03:48 |
01:04:06 |
|
283 |
117 |
Female |
Janet Harter |
|
V55 |
8/11 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:08 |
|
284 |
105 |
Female |
Linda Easton |
|
V60 |
4/8 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:12 |
|
285 |
216 |
Female |
Jackie Long |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
7/19 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:26 |
|
286 |
287 |
Male |
Keith Dawson |
|
V50 |
18/20 |
01:04:10 |
01:04:36 |
|
287 |
274 |
Female |
Kimberley Brown |
|
V35 |
13/26 |
01:04:21 |
01:04:43 |
|
288 |
195 |
Female |
Laura Reed |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
14/26 |
01:04:40 |
01:05:06 |
|
289 |
196 |
Male |
David Reed |
|
V45 |
37/39 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:06 |
|
290 |
164 |
Female |
Nicola Mcphun |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
8/19 |
01:04:58 |
01:05:12 |
|
291 |
414 |
Male |
John Pawson |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
18/23 |
01:04:54 |
01:05:18 |
|
292 |
124 |
Female |
Fiona Grierson |
|
V50 |
9/19 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:26 |
|
293 |
344 |
Female |
Samantha Page |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
34/52 |
01:05:04 |
01:05:27 |
|
294 |
243 |
Female |
Tina Wise |
|
V45 |
11/21 |
01:05:12 |
01:05:29 |
|
295 |
283 |
Female |
Jessica Gould |
|
SNR |
35/52 |
01:05:20 |
01:05:32 |
|
296 |
169 |
Male |
Glyn Botfield |
North Derbyshire RC |
V60 |
5/6 |
01:05:25 |
01:05:38 |
|
297 |
228 |
Female |
Sylvia-Lyn Wardell |
|
SNR |
36/52 |
01:05:19 |
01:05:41 |
|
298 |
175 |
Female |
Pamela Harrison |
|
V50 |
10/19 |
01:05:37 |
01:05:46 |
|
299 |
76 |
Female |
Bev Procter |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
11/19 |
01:05:37 |
01:05:46 |
|
300 |
238 |
Female |
Colleen Weatherill |
|
V40 |
15/19 |
01:05:28 |
01:05:52 |
|
301 |
73 |
Female |
Daniella Reis Albernaz |
|
SNR |
37/52 |
01:05:50 |
01:06:08 |
|
302 |
67 |
Male |
Derek Brooks |
|
V60 |
6/6 |
01:05:51 |
01:06:09 |
|
303 |
154 |
Female |
Holly Bentham |
|
SNR |
38/52 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:10 |
|
304 |
176 |
Male |
Paul Cooper |
Steel City Striders |
V35 |
30/31 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:10 |
|
305 |
204 |
Female |
Clare Beamond |
|
SNR |
39/52 |
01:06:03 |
01:06:17 |
|
306 |
412 |
Female |
Eve White |
|
SNR |
40/52 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:27 |
|
307 |
236 |
Male |
Mike Lamb |
|
V35 |
31/31 |
01:06:11 |
01:06:32 |
|
308 |
235 |
Female |
Elisabeth Lamb |
|
V35 |
15/26 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:33 |
|
309 |
217 |
Female |
Jessica Laud |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
16/26 |
01:06:15 |
01:06:34 |
|
310 |
409 |
Female |
Miriam White |
|
SNR |
41/52 |
01:06:24 |
01:06:36 |
|
311 |
388 |
Female |
Hannah Stephenson |
|
V35 |
17/26 |
01:06:49 |
01:06:49 |
|
312 |
425 |
Female |
Joanne Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
16/19 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:01 |
|
313 |
99 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
32/33 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:03 |
|
314 |
157 |
Female |
Joanne Andrews |
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners |
SNR |
42/52 |
01:06:39 |
01:07:05 |
|
315 |
5 |
Female |
Abigail Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
SNR |
43/52 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:09 |
|
316 |
70 |
Female |
Juliet Robinson |
|
V50 |
12/19 |
01:07:19 |
01:07:26 |
|
317 |
259 |
Female |
Michelle Fazakerley |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
44/52 |
01:07:17 |
01:07:27 |
|
318 |
387 |
Female |
Sharon Reast |
|
V45 |
12/21 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:29 |
|
319 |
227 |
Female |
Lorraine Armstrong |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
9/11 |
01:07:37 |
01:07:46 |
|
320 |
382 |
Female |
Penny Booth |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
5/8 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:04 |
|
321 |
289 |
Female |
Beverley Draper |
|
V50 |
13/19 |
01:07:51 |
01:08:18 |
|
322 |
108 |
Female |
Cath Jackson |
Smiley Paces |
V45 |
13/21 |
01:07:53 |
01:08:21 |
|
323 |
111 |
Female |
Cassandra Dowthwaite |
Smiley Paces |
V40 |
17/19 |
01:07:54 |
01:08:22 |
|
324 |
381 |
Female |
Gail Farr |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
14/21 |
01:08:02 |
01:08:25 |
|
325 |
276 |
Female |
Katy Green |
|
V35 |
18/26 |
01:08:39 |
01:08:52 |
|
326 |
278 |
Female |
Mel Hope-Innes |
|
V35 |
19/26 |
01:08:39 |
01:08:52 |
|
327 |
277 |
Female |
Wendy Green |
|
V35 |
20/26 |
01:08:40 |
01:08:53 |
|
328 |
439 |
Female |
Denise Carter |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
15/21 |
01:08:32 |
01:09:03 |
|
329 |
96 |
Male |
Brian Wilcockson |
|
V65+ |
19/23 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:18 |
|
330 |
194 |
Female |
Suzie Smith |
|
V35 |
21/26 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:19 |
|
331 |
51 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley AC |
V65+ |
20/23 |
01:09:01 |
01:09:26 |
|
332 |
346 |
Male |
Frank Harrison |
City of Hull AC |
V65+ |
21/23 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:32 |
|
333 |
45 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
16/21 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:42 |
|
334 |
212 |
Female |
Sally Fisher |
|
V45 |
17/21 |
01:09:26 |
01:09:43 |
|
335 |
171 |
Female |
Annemarie Turner |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
14/19 |
01:09:42 |
01:09:52 |
|
336 |
253 |
Female |
Claire Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
18/21 |
01:09:43 |
01:09:54 |
|
337 |
81 |
Female |
Carol Clayton |
|
V55 |
10/11 |
01:10:20 |
01:10:34 |
|
338 |
288 |
Male |
Karl Holmes |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
19/20 |
01:10:08 |
01:10:34 |
|
339 |
413 |
Female |
Kate Argyle |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
18/19 |
01:10:15 |
01:10:39 |
|
340 |
207 |
Female |
Hannah Hoult |
|
SNR |
45/52 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:43 |
|
341 |
244 |
Female |
Katie Ryder |
|
SNR |
46/52 |
01:10:43 |
01:11:01 |
|
342 |
170 |
Female |
Rachel Roberts |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
47/52 |
01:10:43 |
01:11:04 |
|
343 |
268 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
15/19 |
01:10:46 |
01:11:13 |
|
344 |
332 |
Female |
Terrie Bixby |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
16/19 |
01:10:46 |
01:11:13 |
|
345 |
90 |
Female |
Susan Lythe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
17/19 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:26 |
|
346 |
56 |
Female |
Karen Whitelam |
|
V60 |
6/8 |
01:11:14 |
01:11:27 |
|
347 |
135 |
Female |
Cheryl Morrod |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
18/19 |
01:11:19 |
01:11:41 |
|
348 |
311 |
Female |
Rachel Gibson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
19/19 |
01:11:40 |
01:12:09 |
|
349 |
296 |
Female |
Jennifer Swales |
|
V35 |
22/26 |
01:11:47 |
01:12:15 |
|
350 |
260 |
Male |
Sam Kind |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
33/33 |
01:11:53 |
01:12:22 |
|
351 |
141 |
Male |
Graham Silburn |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
47/48 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:29 |
|
352 |
210 |
Female |
Nicole Balmer |
|
V35 |
23/26 |
01:12:15 |
01:12:39 |
|
353 |
240 |
Male |
Keith Nettleton |
|
V55 |
18/18 |
01:12:34 |
01:12:47 |
|
354 |
241 |
Female |
Jennifer Nettleton |
|
V50 |
19/19 |
01:12:35 |
01:12:47 |
|
355 |
255 |
Female |
Amanda Bird |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
11/11 |
01:12:30 |
01:12:58 |
|
356 |
225 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
20/20 |
01:12:36 |
01:12:59 |
|
357 |
401 |
Female |
Vicki Paddison |
|
V45 |
19/21 |
01:13:08 |
01:13:31 |
|
358 |
71 |
Female |
Sam Boden |
|
SNR |
48/52 |
01:13:34 |
01:13:53 |
|
359 |
72 |
Male |
Rob Harrison |
|
V45 |
38/39 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:59 |
|
360 |
275 |
Female |
Laura Malthouse |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
SNR |
49/52 |
01:14:09 |
01:14:33 |
|
361 |
142 |
Male |
Dvid Roy Scott |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
22/23 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:37 |
|
362 |
30 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
39/39 |
01:14:42 |
01:14:54 |
|
363 |
219 |
Female |
Lesleyanne Bentham |
|
V45 |
20/21 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:29 |
|
364 |
58 |
Female |
Carol Smith |
|
V60 |
7/8 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:04 |
|
365 |
250 |
Female |
Terri Stathers |
|
SNR |
50/52 |
01:16:07 |
01:16:07 |
|
366 |
121 |
Male |
Bob Thomson |
Haltemprice RRC |
V65+ |
23/23 |
01:18:30 |
01:18:58 |
|
367 |
199 |
Female |
Martina Hodgson |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
24/26 |
01:21:00 |
01:21:09 |
|
368 |
2 |
Female |
Kelly Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V35 |
25/26 |
01:20:53 |
01:21:15 |
|
369 |
432 |
Female |
Melanie Granger |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
8/8 |
01:20:56 |
01:21:17 |
|
370 |
149 |
Female |
Jean Pickering |
Selby Striders |
V65+ |
1/1 |
01:21:34 |
01:21:49 |
|
371 |
115 |
Female |
Louise Booth |
|
V35 |
26/26 |
01:21:36 |
01:21:58 |
|
372 |
403 |
Female |
Louise Harman |
|
V45 |
21/21 |
01:25:51 |
01:25:56 |
|
373 |
187 |
Female |
Stephanie Hunter |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
51/52 |
01:26:53 |
01:27:19 |
|
374 |
263 |
Female |
Claire Diable |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
52/52 |
01:39:59 |
01:40:09 |
|
375 |
264 |
Male |
John Lock |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
48/48 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:11 |
|