1 |
333 |
Male |
Phill Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
1/31 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:08 |
|
2 |
145 |
Male |
Scott Hargreaves |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
2/31 |
00:36:24 |
00:36:24 |
|
3 |
313 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
1/47 |
00:37:46 |
00:37:47 |
|
4 |
403 |
Male |
Lewis Holloway |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
2/47 |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
5 |
332 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
3/31 |
00:39:30 |
00:39:31 |
|
6 |
236 |
Male |
Adrian Messingham |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
3/47 |
00:40:21 |
00:40:24 |
|
7 |
186 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
1/37 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:29 |
|
8 |
146 |
Male |
Adam Hartley |
York Triathlon Club |
SNR |
4/31 |
00:40:36 |
00:40:36 |
|
9 |
405 |
Male |
Curtis Arnott |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
5/31 |
00:40:34 |
00:40:41 |
|
10 |
35 |
Male |
Steve Boynton |
British Library Boston Spa Ac |
V60 |
1/14 |
00:41:07 |
00:41:09 |
|
11 |
218 |
Female |
Rhona Marshall |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
1/66 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:03 |
|
12 |
404 |
Male |
Jonathon Dennison |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
6/31 |
00:42:00 |
00:42:06 |
|
13 |
77 |
Male |
Mark Dalton |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
2/37 |
00:42:32 |
00:42:33 |
|
14 |
254 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
4/47 |
00:42:49 |
00:42:54 |
|
15 |
176 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
5/47 |
00:42:55 |
00:43:04 |
|
16 |
222 |
Male |
Simon Matson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
6/47 |
00:43:05 |
00:43:05 |
|
17 |
245 |
Male |
Paul Nippress |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
3/37 |
00:43:09 |
00:43:11 |
|
18 |
118 |
Male |
Iain Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
7/31 |
00:43:16 |
00:43:17 |
|
19 |
46 |
Male |
Oliver Burnett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
8/31 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:23 |
|
20 |
299 |
Female |
Laura Schofield |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
2/66 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:37 |
|
21 |
387 |
Male |
Owen Willis |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
7/47 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:07 |
|
22 |
6 |
Male |
Tony Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
4/37 |
00:44:13 |
00:44:15 |
|
23 |
39 |
Male |
Ashley Briggs |
|
V50 |
5/37 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:15 |
|
24 |
23 |
Male |
Lewis Beecher |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
8/47 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:28 |
|
25 |
147 |
Female |
Sue Haslam |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
1/11 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:33 |
|
26 |
153 |
Male |
Peter Henderson |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
9/47 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:41 |
|
27 |
239 |
Female |
Lisa Molus |
Stockton Striders |
SNR |
3/66 |
00:44:35 |
00:44:43 |
|
28 |
125 |
Male |
Tom Gelsthorpe |
|
SNR |
9/31 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:43 |
|
29 |
178 |
Male |
Peter Jackson |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
10/47 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:44 |
|
30 |
378 |
Male |
Mark Wilkinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
11/47 |
00:44:37 |
00:44:52 |
|
31 |
221 |
Female |
Becky Mason |
|
SNR |
4/66 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:06 |
|
32 |
340 |
Male |
Shaun Thornborough |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
10/31 |
00:45:16 |
00:45:25 |
|
33 |
26 |
Male |
Paul Bond |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
6/37 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:27 |
|
34 |
84 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
SNR |
5/66 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:36 |
|
35 |
193 |
Male |
Sheldon Kilroe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
12/47 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:39 |
|
36 |
181 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
7/37 |
00:45:37 |
00:45:44 |
|
37 |
238 |
Male |
Rodney Millard |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
8/37 |
00:45:46 |
00:45:50 |
|
38 |
33 |
Male |
Nick Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
13/47 |
00:45:53 |
00:45:57 |
|
39 |
55 |
Male |
John Chaplin |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
11/31 |
00:45:25 |
00:46:05 |
|
40 |
373 |
Female |
Niki Whitaker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
1/88 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:07 |
|
41 |
228 |
Male |
Stu Mcgarva |
York Acorn |
SNR |
12/31 |
00:46:12 |
00:46:21 |
|
42 |
342 |
Male |
Stewart Tindale |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
9/37 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:26 |
|
43 |
311 |
Female |
Emma Simmons |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
2/88 |
00:46:42 |
00:46:45 |
|
44 |
208 |
Male |
Graham Lonsdale |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
10/37 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:55 |
|
45 |
300 |
Male |
David Scott |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V40 |
14/47 |
00:46:58 |
00:47:02 |
|
46 |
87 |
Male |
Ian Donoghue |
|
V40 |
15/47 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:06 |
|
47 |
174 |
Male |
Ashley Jacketts |
|
SNR |
13/31 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:37 |
|
48 |
199 |
Female |
Katy Lakes |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
SNR |
6/66 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:40 |
|
49 |
242 |
Male |
Ian Mortimer |
|
V40 |
16/47 |
00:47:32 |
00:47:40 |
|
50 |
284 |
Male |
James Riley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
17/47 |
00:47:45 |
00:47:51 |
|
51 |
105 |
Male |
Joe Evans |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
14/31 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:57 |
|
52 |
102 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
2/14 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:01 |
|
53 |
34 |
Female |
Naomi Boynton |
York Acorn |
SNR |
7/66 |
00:47:53 |
00:48:01 |
|
54 |
28 |
Male |
Marcus Bourne |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
18/47 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:11 |
|
55 |
247 |
Female |
Jane Nodder |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
1/39 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:13 |
|
56 |
184 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
19/47 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:28 |
|
57 |
171 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
20/47 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:30 |
|
58 |
74 |
Female |
Suzanne Crowther |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
8/66 |
00:48:18 |
00:48:31 |
|
59 |
91 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
11/37 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:37 |
|
60 |
341 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
2/39 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:37 |
|
61 |
224 |
Female |
Beckie May |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
3/88 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:38 |
|
62 |
389 |
Male |
Paul Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
12/37 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:39 |
|
63 |
9 |
Female |
Emma Artley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
4/88 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:02 |
|
64 |
243 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V60 |
3/14 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:06 |
|
65 |
86 |
Male |
Graham Dinsdale |
|
V50 |
13/37 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:07 |
|
66 |
2 |
Male |
Mark Addinall |
|
V40 |
21/47 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:11 |
|
67 |
206 |
Male |
Andrew Long |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
14/37 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:27 |
|
68 |
303 |
Female |
Liz Sellers |
|
SNR |
9/66 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:28 |
|
69 |
138 |
Male |
Christopher Grubb |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
22/47 |
00:49:20 |
00:49:29 |
|
70 |
192 |
Male |
Richard Kendrew |
|
SNR |
15/31 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:31 |
|
71 |
351 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
15/37 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:49 |
|
72 |
191 |
Female |
Emily Kendra |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
10/66 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:54 |
|
73 |
48 |
Male |
James Cann |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
16/31 |
00:49:41 |
00:50:02 |
|
74 |
350 |
Male |
Mark Walby |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
16/37 |
00:49:40 |
00:50:02 |
|
75 |
210 |
Male |
Darren Lythe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
23/47 |
00:50:25 |
00:50:37 |
|
76 |
295 |
Male |
Carl Sanders |
|
SNR |
17/31 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:42 |
|
77 |
148 |
Female |
Joanne Hastings |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
11/66 |
00:50:29 |
00:50:44 |
|
78 |
36 |
Female |
Gill Boynton |
York Acorn |
V50 |
3/39 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:50 |
|
79 |
308 |
Male |
Paul Shepherd |
|
V50 |
17/37 |
00:50:21 |
00:50:50 |
|
80 |
318 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
18/37 |
00:50:30 |
00:50:56 |
|
81 |
394 |
Female |
Lizzy Wise |
Pickering Running club |
SNR |
12/66 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:58 |
|
82 |
306 |
Female |
Rachael Sharp |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
13/66 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:11 |
|
83 |
360 |
Female |
Anna Warner |
Clee Tri Club |
SNR |
14/66 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:14 |
|
84 |
95 |
Male |
Alex Eaton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
24/47 |
00:51:28 |
00:51:28 |
|
85 |
250 |
Male |
Richard North |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V50 |
19/37 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:31 |
|
86 |
346 |
Male |
David Trainer |
|
SNR |
18/31 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:41 |
|
87 |
172 |
Male |
Martin Hutchinson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
20/37 |
00:51:36 |
00:51:43 |
|
88 |
397 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
25/47 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:46 |
|
89 |
251 |
Male |
David Oakley |
|
SNR |
19/31 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:47 |
|
90 |
66 |
Male |
Keith Conkerton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
21/37 |
00:51:28 |
00:51:52 |
|
91 |
362 |
Male |
Mark Waterson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
22/37 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:54 |
|
92 |
288 |
Female |
Georgina Robinson |
|
V40 |
5/88 |
00:51:26 |
00:51:59 |
|
93 |
241 |
Male |
Andy Moore |
|
V40 |
26/47 |
00:51:53 |
00:52:00 |
|
94 |
104 |
Female |
Anthea Eskrett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
15/66 |
00:52:00 |
00:52:06 |
|
95 |
140 |
Female |
Jane Hamp |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
2/11 |
00:52:04 |
00:52:14 |
|
96 |
327 |
Female |
Justine Sutcliffe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
6/88 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:18 |
|
97 |
112 |
Male |
Ian Fergusson |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
27/47 |
00:52:00 |
00:52:21 |
|
98 |
149 |
Female |
Alison Hayes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/88 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:26 |
|
99 |
116 |
Male |
Shaun Fisher |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
28/47 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:29 |
|
100 |
258 |
Male |
Richard Parkin |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
4/14 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:34 |
|
101 |
189 |
Female |
Rebecca Kendall |
|
V40 |
8/88 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:40 |
|
102 |
253 |
Female |
Shirley Oglesby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
3/11 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:48 |
|
103 |
270 |
Male |
Simon Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
29/47 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:51 |
|
104 |
54 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
V40 |
9/88 |
00:52:45 |
00:52:53 |
|
105 |
80 |
Male |
Jon Day |
|
V40 |
30/47 |
00:52:39 |
00:53:01 |
|
106 |
159 |
Female |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
10/88 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:02 |
|
107 |
96 |
Male |
Stephen Eblet |
|
V50 |
23/37 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:03 |
|
108 |
62 |
Female |
Julie Clayton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
4/39 |
00:52:59 |
00:53:09 |
|
109 |
240 |
Male |
Martin Moore |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
24/37 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:28 |
|
110 |
401 |
Male |
Neil Sergeant |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
5/14 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:32 |
|
111 |
113 |
Male |
Marcus Fischer |
|
V40 |
31/47 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:34 |
|
112 |
234 |
Female |
Rebecca Meilhan |
|
SNR |
16/66 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:38 |
|
113 |
117 |
Female |
Michelle Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
17/66 |
00:53:33 |
00:53:38 |
|
114 |
225 |
Male |
Tim Maycock |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
32/47 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:44 |
|
115 |
212 |
Female |
Caitlin Mackinder |
|
SNR |
18/66 |
00:53:42 |
00:53:45 |
|
116 |
101 |
Female |
Allison English |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
19/66 |
00:53:47 |
00:53:47 |
|
117 |
371 |
Male |
Kelvin Westerman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
6/14 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:51 |
|
118 |
275 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
SNR |
20/66 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:55 |
|
119 |
38 |
Male |
Dave Brearley |
|
SNR |
20/31 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:55 |
|
120 |
16 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
11/88 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:01 |
|
121 |
319 |
Female |
Deirdre Souch |
York Acorn |
V50 |
5/39 |
00:53:48 |
00:54:01 |
|
122 |
395 |
Female |
Rachel Woad |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
12/88 |
00:53:57 |
00:54:09 |
|
123 |
182 |
Female |
Claire Johnson |
York Triathlon Club |
SNR |
21/66 |
00:53:50 |
00:54:13 |
|
124 |
230 |
Female |
Angie Mckinney |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
13/88 |
00:54:08 |
00:54:19 |
|
125 |
235 |
Female |
Ellen Messingham |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
14/88 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:21 |
|
126 |
280 |
Female |
Clare Rex |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
15/88 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:26 |
|
127 |
70 |
Male |
Ben Cowton |
|
SNR |
21/31 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:27 |
|
128 |
1 |
Male |
Alexander Abel |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
33/47 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:29 |
|
129 |
400 |
Male |
David Yeomans |
Wetherby Runners |
V60 |
7/14 |
00:54:20 |
00:54:30 |
|
130 |
173 |
Female |
Miriam Ireland |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
22/66 |
00:54:25 |
00:54:41 |
|
131 |
297 |
Male |
Shaun Scaife |
|
V40 |
34/47 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:47 |
|
132 |
374 |
Male |
Matt Whitaker |
|
SNR |
22/31 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:53 |
|
133 |
348 |
Female |
Elizabeth Uglow |
|
V40 |
16/88 |
00:54:55 |
00:54:58 |
|
134 |
409 |
Male |
Andrew Karavics |
Sledmere Estate |
SNR |
23/31 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:59 |
|
135 |
106 |
Male |
Robert Eyre |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V70+ |
1/5 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:01 |
|
136 |
42 |
Female |
Rachel Brown |
|
V40 |
17/88 |
00:54:27 |
00:55:01 |
|
137 |
207 |
Male |
Steve Longney |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
25/37 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:08 |
|
138 |
386 |
Male |
George Williamson |
|
SNR |
24/31 |
00:54:49 |
00:55:17 |
|
139 |
152 |
Female |
Jenny Henderson |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
23/66 |
00:54:37 |
00:55:25 |
|
140 |
156 |
Male |
Daniel Hickingbotham |
|
V40 |
35/47 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:38 |
|
141 |
202 |
Female |
Janet Lathan |
|
V40 |
18/88 |
00:55:09 |
00:55:40 |
|
142 |
402 |
Male |
Pete Broadbent |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
36/47 |
00:55:18 |
00:55:44 |
|
143 |
406 |
Female |
Eleanor Boyd |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
24/66 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:47 |
|
144 |
353 |
Female |
Caroline Walker |
|
SNR |
25/66 |
00:55:37 |
00:55:48 |
|
145 |
320 |
Male |
Nigel Sparks |
|
V40 |
37/47 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:48 |
|
146 |
162 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
19/88 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:50 |
|
147 |
289 |
Male |
Neil Robinson |
|
V40 |
38/47 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:53 |
|
148 |
369 |
Female |
Dominique Webster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
20/88 |
00:55:45 |
00:56:04 |
|
149 |
134 |
Female |
Jayne Graves |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
6/39 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:05 |
|
150 |
64 |
Male |
Darren Cobb |
|
V40 |
39/47 |
00:55:48 |
00:56:09 |
|
151 |
190 |
Male |
Alan Kendra |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
26/37 |
00:55:52 |
00:56:13 |
|
152 |
130 |
Male |
Andrew Gill |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
40/47 |
00:55:57 |
00:56:20 |
|
153 |
17 |
Female |
Jane Barham |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
21/88 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:24 |
|
154 |
127 |
Female |
Rachel Gilbank |
|
SNR |
26/66 |
00:55:52 |
00:56:25 |
|
155 |
407 |
Female |
Margaret Boyd |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
7/39 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:29 |
|
156 |
14 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
V70+ |
2/5 |
00:56:14 |
00:56:32 |
|
157 |
13 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
41/47 |
00:56:15 |
00:56:32 |
|
158 |
266 |
Female |
Alice Pickering |
|
SNR |
27/66 |
00:56:17 |
00:56:47 |
|
159 |
203 |
Female |
Becky Lawry |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
22/88 |
00:56:37 |
00:57:11 |
|
160 |
252 |
Female |
Alice Oakley |
|
SNR |
28/66 |
00:57:10 |
00:57:18 |
|
161 |
375 |
Female |
Annabelle White |
|
SNR |
29/66 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:20 |
|
162 |
107 |
Female |
Karen Farmer-Scott |
|
V50 |
8/39 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:36 |
|
163 |
161 |
Male |
Adrian Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
27/37 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:37 |
|
164 |
296 |
Female |
Andrea Scaife |
|
V40 |
23/88 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:48 |
|
165 |
160 |
Female |
Lisa Hinchliffe |
|
V40 |
24/88 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:51 |
|
166 |
291 |
Male |
Sean Robinson |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
28/37 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:03 |
|
167 |
167 |
Female |
Jane Hornby |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
25/88 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:03 |
|
168 |
75 |
Female |
Daniella Florence Cullum |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
SNR |
30/66 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:06 |
|
169 |
25 |
Female |
Nina Blake-James |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
26/88 |
00:57:47 |
00:58:11 |
|
170 |
315 |
Female |
Sue Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
27/88 |
00:57:31 |
00:58:14 |
|
171 |
30 |
Male |
Stuart Bowes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
29/37 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:15 |
|
172 |
399 |
Male |
Andy Wright |
|
SNR |
25/31 |
00:57:35 |
00:58:18 |
|
173 |
120 |
Female |
Karen Foster |
|
V40 |
28/88 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:24 |
|
174 |
370 |
Female |
Katie Webster |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
29/88 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:30 |
|
175 |
285 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
9/39 |
00:58:02 |
00:58:34 |
|
176 |
379 |
Male |
Alan Wilkinson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
26/31 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:37 |
|
177 |
257 |
Female |
Ellie Page |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
31/66 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:37 |
|
178 |
281 |
Female |
Laura Rhodes |
|
SNR |
32/66 |
00:58:37 |
00:58:37 |
|
179 |
100 |
Female |
Zoe Ellis |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
30/88 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:40 |
|
180 |
78 |
Female |
Rachel Dare |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
10/39 |
00:58:31 |
00:58:57 |
|
181 |
131 |
Female |
Gill Glegg |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
11/39 |
00:58:57 |
00:59:09 |
|
182 |
215 |
Male |
Andrew Marr |
|
V40 |
42/47 |
00:58:57 |
00:59:17 |
|
183 |
336 |
Female |
Tracey Thomas |
|
V40 |
31/88 |
00:58:52 |
00:59:29 |
|
184 |
309 |
Female |
Sam Shepherdson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
32/88 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:31 |
|
185 |
301 |
Male |
Steve Seeley |
|
V60 |
8/14 |
00:59:27 |
00:59:43 |
|
186 |
137 |
Female |
Fiona Griffiths |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
33/88 |
00:59:46 |
00:59:46 |
|
187 |
393 |
Female |
Nicola Wise |
Pickering Running club |
V50 |
12/39 |
00:59:18 |
00:59:52 |
|
188 |
347 |
Female |
Lindsay Trueman |
Wakefield Triathlon |
SNR |
33/66 |
00:59:44 |
01:00:02 |
|
189 |
272 |
Male |
Steven Poulsom |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
30/37 |
00:59:58 |
01:00:04 |
|
190 |
57 |
Female |
Caroline Chard |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
34/88 |
00:59:35 |
01:00:07 |
|
191 |
73 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
9/14 |
00:59:45 |
01:00:11 |
|
192 |
367 |
Female |
Sharon Watt |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
35/88 |
00:59:44 |
01:00:13 |
|
193 |
163 |
Female |
Alison Holden-Jones |
|
V40 |
36/88 |
01:00:00 |
01:00:21 |
|
194 |
354 |
Female |
Robyn Wallace |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
34/66 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:26 |
|
195 |
180 |
Female |
Tracey Jarvis |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
37/88 |
00:59:56 |
01:00:28 |
|
196 |
111 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
4/11 |
01:00:12 |
01:00:37 |
|
197 |
388 |
Female |
Lynn Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
38/88 |
01:00:29 |
01:00:42 |
|
198 |
133 |
Female |
Melanie Granger |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V60 |
5/11 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:42 |
|
199 |
183 |
Male |
Paul Johnson |
White City Hull RRC |
V60 |
10/14 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:52 |
|
200 |
56 |
Female |
Clare Chappell |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
35/66 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:52 |
|
201 |
179 |
Female |
Laura Jackson-Brooke |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
36/66 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:53 |
|
202 |
323 |
Female |
Lynne Stabler |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
39/88 |
01:00:39 |
01:00:57 |
|
203 |
227 |
Male |
Tim Mccall |
|
V50 |
31/37 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:57 |
|
204 |
59 |
Female |
Elaine Clark |
|
V50 |
13/39 |
01:00:19 |
01:01:00 |
|
205 |
123 |
Female |
Ruth Frank |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
40/88 |
01:00:23 |
01:01:00 |
|
206 |
293 |
Female |
Alison Russell |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
41/88 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:04 |
|
207 |
302 |
Female |
Megan Sellar |
|
SNR |
37/66 |
01:00:17 |
01:01:05 |
|
208 |
164 |
Female |
Tracey Holehouse |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
14/39 |
01:00:45 |
01:01:05 |
|
209 |
271 |
Male |
Steve Potter |
|
V40 |
43/47 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:05 |
|
210 |
188 |
Female |
Paula Kelly |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
38/66 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:15 |
|
211 |
139 |
Female |
Tracy Hall |
|
V40 |
42/88 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:16 |
|
212 |
216 |
Female |
Wendy Marsh |
|
V40 |
43/88 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:26 |
|
213 |
277 |
Female |
Suzy Rawling |
|
V40 |
44/88 |
01:01:16 |
01:01:27 |
|
214 |
226 |
Female |
Kim Mcbirnie |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
45/88 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:29 |
|
215 |
51 |
Male |
Peter Carpenter |
|
SNR |
27/31 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:51 |
|
216 |
273 |
Male |
Chris Powney |
|
V40 |
44/47 |
01:01:56 |
01:01:56 |
|
217 |
329 |
Female |
Zoe Symonds |
|
SNR |
39/66 |
01:01:27 |
01:02:01 |
|
218 |
204 |
Female |
Jane Lawson |
York Acorn |
V50 |
15/39 |
01:01:34 |
01:02:09 |
|
219 |
213 |
Female |
Emily Macvarish |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
SNR |
40/66 |
01:02:02 |
01:02:17 |
|
220 |
165 |
Male |
Steve Honey |
|
V60 |
11/14 |
01:01:58 |
01:02:26 |
|
221 |
31 |
Female |
Sharon Bowes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
46/88 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:29 |
|
222 |
334 |
Female |
Kathryn Taylor |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
6/11 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:31 |
|
223 |
377 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
32/37 |
01:01:47 |
01:02:32 |
|
224 |
69 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City of Hull AC |
V70+ |
3/5 |
01:02:43 |
01:02:56 |
|
225 |
205 |
Female |
Hannah Little |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
47/88 |
01:02:28 |
01:03:00 |
|
226 |
45 |
Female |
Ruth Bryan |
|
SNR |
41/66 |
01:02:22 |
01:03:02 |
|
227 |
122 |
Male |
David Foster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
12/14 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:06 |
|
228 |
263 |
Male |
Gareth Pennell |
|
V50 |
33/37 |
01:02:32 |
01:03:11 |
|
229 |
276 |
Male |
Vincent Quigley |
|
V40 |
45/47 |
01:02:39 |
01:03:18 |
|
230 |
267 |
Male |
David Pickering |
|
V50 |
34/37 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:27 |
|
231 |
168 |
Female |
Daisy Horsley |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
48/88 |
01:03:09 |
01:03:36 |
|
232 |
143 |
Female |
Maxine Hardey |
|
V40 |
49/88 |
01:03:11 |
01:03:40 |
|
233 |
304 |
Female |
Karen Settle |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
16/39 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:41 |
|
234 |
356 |
Female |
Stacey Ward |
|
SNR |
42/66 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:42 |
|
235 |
396 |
Female |
Edna Wood |
Knaresborough Striders |
V50 |
17/39 |
01:03:12 |
01:03:48 |
|
236 |
121 |
Female |
Wendy Foster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
18/39 |
01:03:24 |
01:03:53 |
|
237 |
109 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
V40 |
46/47 |
01:03:21 |
01:04:04 |
|
238 |
124 |
Female |
Sarah Frost |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
43/66 |
01:03:19 |
01:04:07 |
|
239 |
385 |
Male |
Danny Williamson |
|
SNR |
28/31 |
01:03:55 |
01:04:26 |
|
240 |
321 |
Female |
Claire Spear |
Hornsea Harrier |
V40 |
50/88 |
01:03:46 |
01:04:28 |
|
241 |
359 |
Female |
Alison Waring |
|
V40 |
51/88 |
01:04:17 |
01:04:38 |
|
242 |
384 |
Male |
Stuart Williamson |
|
V50 |
35/37 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:42 |
|
243 |
368 |
Female |
Maureen Watts |
|
V40 |
52/88 |
01:04:24 |
01:04:46 |
|
244 |
158 |
Male |
Michael Hill |
|
SNR |
29/31 |
01:04:20 |
01:04:59 |
|
245 |
214 |
Female |
Sarah Marr |
|
V40 |
53/88 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:02 |
|
246 |
376 |
Female |
Christine Whitehouse |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
7/11 |
01:04:33 |
01:05:06 |
|
247 |
223 |
Female |
Angela May |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
54/88 |
01:04:38 |
01:05:16 |
|
248 |
194 |
Female |
Heather King |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
55/88 |
01:04:46 |
01:05:21 |
|
249 |
21 |
Male |
George Bastiman |
|
SNR |
30/31 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:30 |
|
250 |
372 |
Female |
Hannah Whelan |
|
SNR |
44/66 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:30 |
|
251 |
231 |
Female |
Lucy Mcneill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
56/88 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:33 |
|
252 |
126 |
Female |
Lynda Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
19/39 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:39 |
|
253 |
343 |
Female |
Amanda Tindall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
57/88 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:40 |
|
254 |
65 |
Female |
Louise Collins |
|
SNR |
45/66 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:41 |
|
255 |
278 |
Female |
Anna Redmond |
|
SNR |
46/66 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:47 |
|
256 |
27 |
Female |
Caroline Botterill |
|
V40 |
58/88 |
01:05:06 |
01:05:48 |
|
257 |
10 |
Female |
Louise Ashby |
|
SNR |
47/66 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:55 |
|
258 |
154 |
Female |
Sam Herbert |
|
SNR |
48/66 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:55 |
|
259 |
305 |
Female |
Michelle Seymour |
|
SNR |
49/66 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:29 |
|
260 |
119 |
Female |
Jackie Foreman |
|
V50 |
20/39 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:29 |
|
261 |
141 |
Female |
Elaine Hancock |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
21/39 |
01:06:03 |
01:06:30 |
|
262 |
196 |
Female |
Nicola Knaggs |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
59/88 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:32 |
|
263 |
217 |
Female |
Stephanie Marshall |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
60/88 |
01:06:05 |
01:06:32 |
|
264 |
60 |
Female |
Alison Clark |
Humber Triathletes |
V40 |
61/88 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:33 |
|
265 |
5 |
Female |
Kate Albutt |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
62/88 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:33 |
|
266 |
92 |
Female |
Katherine Dunkerley |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
22/39 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:33 |
|
267 |
114 |
Female |
Jean Fish |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
23/39 |
01:06:05 |
01:06:44 |
|
268 |
232 |
Female |
Nicola Mcphun |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
24/39 |
01:06:36 |
01:06:54 |
|
269 |
249 |
Female |
Alice North |
|
SNR |
50/66 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:04 |
|
270 |
32 |
Female |
Kate Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
25/39 |
01:06:44 |
01:07:10 |
|
271 |
43 |
Female |
Kimberley Brown |
|
SNR |
51/66 |
01:06:33 |
01:07:11 |
|
272 |
237 |
Female |
Avril Metcalfe |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
26/39 |
01:07:12 |
01:07:27 |
|
273 |
97 |
Female |
Nicki Edmond |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
27/39 |
01:06:51 |
01:07:28 |
|
274 |
89 |
Female |
Sally Dowkes |
|
V40 |
63/88 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:32 |
|
275 |
22 |
Female |
Siobhan Bath |
|
V40 |
64/88 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:32 |
|
276 |
220 |
Male |
Michael Marven |
|
V50 |
36/37 |
01:07:28 |
01:07:39 |
|
277 |
279 |
Female |
Sandra Rees |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
28/39 |
01:07:16 |
01:07:40 |
|
278 |
390 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
29/39 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:47 |
|
279 |
7 |
Female |
Jane Allen |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
52/66 |
01:07:04 |
01:07:49 |
|
280 |
53 |
Female |
Lydia Catchpole |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
53/66 |
01:07:34 |
01:07:54 |
|
281 |
94 |
Female |
Cath Dyson |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
65/88 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:56 |
|
282 |
67 |
Female |
Carol Cooke |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
30/39 |
01:07:28 |
01:08:05 |
|
283 |
256 |
Female |
Kim Page |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
54/66 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:31 |
|
284 |
88 |
Female |
Katy Dowdall |
|
SNR |
55/66 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:35 |
|
285 |
358 |
Female |
Janet Wardale |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
8/11 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:47 |
|
286 |
383 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
9/11 |
01:08:31 |
01:09:03 |
|
287 |
282 |
Female |
Kate Richardson-Frankton |
|
V40 |
66/88 |
01:09:06 |
01:09:14 |
|
288 |
132 |
Female |
Samantha Gothard |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
67/88 |
01:08:40 |
01:09:16 |
|
289 |
4 |
Male |
Jonathan Ainsworth |
|
SNR |
31/31 |
01:08:56 |
01:09:24 |
|
290 |
3 |
Female |
Amy Ainsworth |
Brough Runners |
SNR |
56/66 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:24 |
|
291 |
244 |
Female |
Ashleigh Nightingale |
|
SNR |
57/66 |
01:08:51 |
01:09:24 |
|
292 |
344 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
68/88 |
01:09:06 |
01:09:47 |
|
293 |
392 |
Male |
Dean Wise |
Pickering Running club |
V60 |
13/14 |
01:09:31 |
01:10:12 |
|
294 |
364 |
Female |
Lynn Watson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
31/39 |
01:09:47 |
01:10:23 |
|
295 |
361 |
Female |
Jane Waterhouse |
|
V40 |
69/88 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:45 |
|
296 |
349 |
Female |
Charlotte Underwood |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
70/88 |
01:10:38 |
01:10:50 |
|
297 |
110 |
Female |
Pamela Farrell |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
10/11 |
01:10:32 |
01:10:58 |
|
298 |
286 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
4/5 |
01:10:16 |
01:10:58 |
|
299 |
269 |
Female |
Chloe Platts |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
71/88 |
01:10:33 |
01:11:00 |
|
300 |
8 |
Female |
Sharron Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
72/88 |
01:11:17 |
01:11:45 |
|
301 |
185 |
Female |
Jane Doe |
|
V40 |
73/88 |
01:11:17 |
01:11:51 |
|
302 |
108 |
Female |
Gail Farr |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
74/88 |
01:11:18 |
01:12:01 |
|
303 |
99 |
Female |
Abbi Elder |
|
SNR |
58/66 |
01:11:16 |
01:12:03 |
|
304 |
328 |
Female |
Claire Sutton |
|
SNR |
59/66 |
01:11:41 |
01:12:27 |
|
305 |
24 |
Female |
Terrie Bixby |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
32/39 |
01:11:59 |
01:12:49 |
|
306 |
330 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
33/39 |
01:12:00 |
01:12:49 |
|
307 |
255 |
Female |
Joanne Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
75/88 |
01:12:42 |
01:12:58 |
|
308 |
115 |
Female |
Sally Fisher |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
76/88 |
01:13:17 |
01:13:33 |
|
309 |
129 |
Male |
Andrew Gill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
37/37 |
01:12:56 |
01:13:33 |
|
310 |
103 |
Female |
Kim Escritt |
|
V60 |
11/11 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:33 |
|
311 |
90 |
Female |
Janet Downes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
77/88 |
01:13:13 |
01:13:47 |
|
312 |
47 |
Male |
Robert Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
14/14 |
01:13:12 |
01:13:48 |
|
313 |
157 |
Female |
Kaye Hill |
|
V50 |
34/39 |
01:13:21 |
01:14:00 |
|
314 |
211 |
Female |
Susan Lythe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
35/39 |
01:13:51 |
01:14:06 |
|
315 |
135 |
Female |
Beth Gray |
|
SNR |
60/66 |
01:13:27 |
01:14:13 |
|
316 |
68 |
Female |
Leanne Cooper |
|
SNR |
61/66 |
01:13:29 |
01:14:14 |
|
317 |
11 |
Female |
Francine Ashforth |
|
V50 |
36/39 |
01:15:33 |
01:15:45 |
|
318 |
331 |
Female |
Sharon Tait |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
37/39 |
01:15:44 |
01:16:09 |
|
319 |
345 |
Female |
Karen Towse |
|
V40 |
78/88 |
01:15:26 |
01:16:13 |
|
320 |
170 |
Female |
Christine Huffington |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
38/39 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:43 |
|
321 |
322 |
Female |
Emma Spratt |
|
SNR |
62/66 |
01:17:19 |
01:17:54 |
|
322 |
50 |
Female |
Rebecca Carman |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
63/66 |
01:17:21 |
01:17:55 |
|
323 |
265 |
Female |
Rachel Pickering |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
79/88 |
01:17:34 |
01:17:59 |
|
324 |
335 |
Female |
Louise Taylor-Deville |
|
V40 |
80/88 |
01:17:08 |
01:18:00 |
|
325 |
316 |
Female |
Jean Smith |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
39/39 |
01:19:23 |
01:19:49 |
|
326 |
29 |
Female |
Mandy Bower |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
81/88 |
01:22:06 |
01:22:35 |
|
327 |
41 |
Male |
Ken Brown |
|
V70+ |
5/5 |
01:23:13 |
01:23:29 |
|
328 |
177 |
Female |
Kelly Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
SNR |
64/66 |
01:23:31 |
01:24:21 |
|
329 |
79 |
Male |
Neil Day |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
47/47 |
01:23:32 |
01:24:21 |
|
330 |
20 |
Female |
Claire Barnes |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
SNR |
65/66 |
01:24:30 |
01:24:55 |
|
331 |
339 |
Female |
Andrea Thomson |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
82/88 |
01:24:09 |
01:24:59 |
|
332 |
175 |
Female |
Jane Jackson |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
66/66 |
01:24:40 |
01:25:09 |
|
333 |
71 |
Female |
Elizabeth Cremer |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
83/88 |
01:25:44 |
01:26:03 |
|
334 |
219 |
Female |
Anita Marven |
|
V40 |
84/88 |
01:26:41 |
01:26:52 |
|
335 |
128 |
Female |
Sarah Gilbert |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
85/88 |
01:45:04 |
01:45:48 |
|
336 |
292 |
Female |
Michelle Rookes |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
86/88 |
01:45:04 |
01:45:49 |
|
337 |
81 |
Female |
Melanie Day |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
87/88 |
01:45:06 |
01:45:50 |
|
338 |
260 |
Female |
Wendy Pattison |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
88/88 |
01:45:07 |
01:45:52 |
|