1 |
392 |
Male |
Will Strangeway |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
SNR |
1/56 |
00:31:51 |
00:31:51 |
|
2 |
70 |
Male |
Nicholas Martin |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
2/56 |
00:32:18 |
00:32:18 |
|
3 |
121 |
Male |
Rob Payne |
|
SNR |
3/56 |
00:34:27 |
00:34:27 |
|
4 |
344 |
Male |
Jordan Carlile |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
4/56 |
00:34:38 |
00:34:38 |
|
5 |
140 |
Male |
Wayne Lathwell |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V40 |
1/38 |
00:36:02 |
00:36:02 |
|
6 |
348 |
Male |
David Hunter |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
1/40 |
00:36:34 |
00:36:34 |
|
7 |
152 |
Male |
Stephen Walker |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
2/38 |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
|
8 |
323 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
3/38 |
00:37:13 |
00:37:14 |
|
9 |
542 |
Male |
Jack Johnson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
5/56 |
00:37:40 |
00:37:41 |
|
10 |
410 |
Male |
Karl Greensmith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
2/40 |
00:38:29 |
00:38:29 |
|
11 |
220 |
Male |
Mark Robinson |
|
V40 |
4/38 |
00:38:40 |
00:38:41 |
|
12 |
64 |
Male |
Harry Storr |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
6/56 |
00:38:45 |
00:38:46 |
|
13 |
159 |
Male |
Stuart Eccles |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
SNR |
7/56 |
00:38:54 |
00:38:57 |
|
14 |
469 |
Male |
Stephen Dring |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V50 |
1/48 |
00:38:57 |
00:38:58 |
|
15 |
670 |
Male |
Gary Pawson |
|
V35 |
3/40 |
00:39:06 |
00:39:10 |
|
16 |
391 |
Male |
Nick Stonehewer |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
1/48 |
00:39:11 |
00:39:13 |
|
17 |
356 |
Male |
James Croft |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
SNR |
8/56 |
00:39:26 |
00:39:26 |
|
18 |
184 |
Male |
Jonathan Ogden |
|
V40 |
5/38 |
00:39:24 |
00:39:29 |
|
19 |
458 |
Male |
Martin Waite |
Witham Runners |
V50 |
2/48 |
00:39:38 |
00:39:39 |
|
20 |
246 |
Male |
William Cooper |
Sheffield University |
SNR |
9/56 |
00:39:44 |
00:39:45 |
|
21 |
200 |
Male |
Paul Snowden |
Louth AC |
V50 |
3/48 |
00:39:45 |
00:39:46 |
|
22 |
111 |
Male |
Star-Lord Reynolds |
|
SNR |
10/56 |
00:39:53 |
00:39:53 |
|
23 |
606 |
Male |
Patrick Liddell |
|
V40 |
6/38 |
00:39:58 |
00:40:02 |
|
24 |
126 |
Male |
William Turner |
|
SNR |
11/56 |
00:40:07 |
00:40:09 |
|
25 |
261 |
Male |
Jack Darnell |
|
SNR |
12/56 |
00:40:13 |
00:40:17 |
|
26 |
347 |
Male |
Rob Sim |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
4/40 |
00:40:16 |
00:40:19 |
|
27 |
187 |
Male |
Kirk Conroy |
|
V45 |
2/48 |
00:40:18 |
00:40:21 |
|
28 |
611 |
Female |
Claire Cooney |
|
V35 |
1/38 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:41 |
|
29 |
179 |
Male |
Raymond Clayton |
|
V40 |
7/38 |
00:40:38 |
00:40:42 |
|
30 |
190 |
Male |
Adam Croy |
|
SNR |
13/56 |
00:40:46 |
00:40:51 |
|
31 |
416 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
Grimsby Harriers |
V35 |
5/40 |
00:40:45 |
00:40:54 |
|
32 |
146 |
Male |
Matthew Arliss |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
8/38 |
00:40:56 |
00:40:57 |
|
33 |
46 |
Male |
Jake Capp |
|
SNR |
14/56 |
00:40:57 |
00:40:59 |
|
34 |
379 |
Male |
Nathan Hart |
Lincoln & District Runners |
SNR |
15/56 |
00:40:58 |
00:41:01 |
|
35 |
73 |
Female |
Ella Macpherson |
|
U18 |
1/7 |
00:41:09 |
00:41:11 |
|
36 |
474 |
Male |
Jonathan Troop |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
6/40 |
00:41:22 |
00:41:23 |
|
37 |
491 |
Male |
David Green |
|
V35 |
7/40 |
00:41:47 |
00:41:49 |
|
38 |
175 |
Male |
Alan Thompson |
Stilton Striders RC |
V45 |
3/48 |
00:41:56 |
00:41:57 |
|
39 |
96 |
Female |
Tracey Fearn |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
1/41 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:03 |
|
40 |
429 |
Male |
Graeme Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
4/48 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:24 |
|
41 |
484 |
Male |
Tom Hansen |
Lincoln & District Runners |
SNR |
16/56 |
00:42:21 |
00:42:25 |
|
42 |
440 |
Female |
Beverley Wilson |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
1/50 |
00:42:31 |
00:42:31 |
|
43 |
322 |
Male |
Carl Clark |
Skegness Coasters |
V35 |
8/40 |
00:42:44 |
00:42:50 |
|
44 |
645 |
Male |
Ashley Jacketts Jacketts |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
U18 |
1/4 |
00:42:50 |
00:42:51 |
|
45 |
374 |
Male |
Steve Carberry |
Lakeside Lincoln RC |
V35 |
9/40 |
00:42:47 |
00:42:55 |
|
46 |
375 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
10/40 |
00:42:52 |
00:42:56 |
|
47 |
459 |
Male |
Richard Flint |
|
V40 |
9/38 |
00:42:53 |
00:43:00 |
|
48 |
217 |
Female |
Lynne Higgins |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V60 |
1/7 |
00:42:59 |
00:43:01 |
|
49 |
424 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
4/48 |
00:43:02 |
00:43:05 |
|
50 |
254 |
Male |
Dean Bingley |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
10/38 |
00:43:07 |
00:43:13 |
|
51 |
550 |
Male |
Hirohiko Matsukusa |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
5/48 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:20 |
|
52 |
380 |
Male |
Luke Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
17/56 |
00:43:20 |
00:43:23 |
|
53 |
213 |
Male |
Martyn Gammidge |
|
V45 |
6/48 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:25 |
|
54 |
466 |
Male |
Matthew Fursey |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
11/38 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:26 |
|
55 |
171 |
Male |
David Willerton |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
7/48 |
00:43:27 |
00:43:28 |
|
56 |
614 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/41 |
00:43:44 |
00:43:46 |
|
57 |
467 |
Male |
Mark Leggott |
|
V55 |
1/34 |
00:43:48 |
00:43:48 |
|
58 |
142 |
Male |
Adrian Atter |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
8/48 |
00:43:46 |
00:43:51 |
|
59 |
22 |
Male |
Mike Wells |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
12/38 |
00:43:51 |
00:43:56 |
|
60 |
72 |
Female |
Helen Shillings |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
2/38 |
00:43:56 |
00:43:57 |
|
61 |
473 |
Male |
Ben Walsh |
|
V40 |
13/38 |
00:43:52 |
00:44:00 |
|
62 |
421 |
Male |
Luke Haynes |
Skegness And District Running Club |
U18 |
2/4 |
00:43:55 |
00:44:01 |
|
63 |
204 |
Male |
Andy Douglas |
|
V40 |
14/38 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:02 |
|
64 |
536 |
Female |
Rowan Booth |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
3/38 |
00:43:57 |
00:44:03 |
|
65 |
396 |
Male |
James Ogley |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V40 |
15/38 |
00:43:54 |
00:44:06 |
|
66 |
635 |
Male |
George Kirkby |
|
SNR |
18/56 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:09 |
|
67 |
621 |
Male |
Ian Downham |
Kippax Harriers |
V50 |
5/48 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:12 |
|
68 |
622 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
Kippax Harriers |
V45 |
9/48 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:12 |
|
69 |
439 |
Male |
Stephen Edwards |
|
V50 |
6/48 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:13 |
|
70 |
3 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
10/48 |
00:44:11 |
00:44:14 |
|
71 |
122 |
Male |
Matt Riley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
11/40 |
00:44:13 |
00:44:19 |
|
72 |
262 |
Male |
Tom Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
19/56 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:19 |
|
73 |
470 |
Male |
David Gibney |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
11/48 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:20 |
|
74 |
132 |
Male |
Russell Hartman |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
12/40 |
00:44:19 |
00:44:25 |
|
75 |
479 |
Male |
Michael Plant |
Danum Harriers |
V35 |
13/40 |
00:43:57 |
00:44:31 |
|
76 |
308 |
Female |
Andrew Bradley |
|
V35 |
4/38 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:31 |
|
77 |
369 |
Male |
Andrew Shadlock |
|
V45 |
12/48 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:32 |
|
78 |
238 |
Female |
Sarah-Jayne Van Den Boss |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
1/54 |
00:44:34 |
00:44:38 |
|
79 |
673 |
Male |
Oliver Sullivan |
|
U18 |
3/4 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:45 |
|
80 |
87 |
Male |
Andy Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
7/48 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:45 |
|
81 |
504 |
Male |
Austin Smith |
Louth Tri Club |
V40 |
16/38 |
00:44:52 |
00:44:56 |
|
82 |
107 |
Male |
Dean Thomas |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
20/56 |
00:44:54 |
00:44:57 |
|
83 |
81 |
Female |
Florence Lambert |
|
V50 |
2/50 |
00:45:01 |
00:45:03 |
|
84 |
631 |
Male |
Leigh Macdonald |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
SNR |
21/56 |
00:45:02 |
00:45:07 |
|
85 |
455 |
Male |
Richard Burrows |
Skegness Coasters |
V35 |
14/40 |
00:45:10 |
00:45:15 |
|
86 |
377 |
Male |
Garry Perkins |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V60 |
1/20 |
00:45:17 |
00:45:20 |
|
87 |
85 |
Male |
Ian White |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
13/48 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:31 |
|
88 |
604 |
Male |
Jamie Waller |
|
SNR |
22/56 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:31 |
|
89 |
71 |
Male |
Luke Shillings |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
15/40 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:34 |
|
90 |
529 |
Male |
Kevin Wallis |
Louth AC |
V55 |
2/34 |
00:45:27 |
00:45:34 |
|
91 |
637 |
Female |
Janet Atkinson |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
V45 |
3/41 |
00:45:37 |
00:45:41 |
|
92 |
240 |
Female |
Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers |
We Can Run |
V35 |
5/38 |
00:45:42 |
00:45:43 |
|
93 |
37 |
Male |
Andrew Byatt |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
14/48 |
00:45:46 |
00:45:51 |
|
94 |
40 |
Male |
Jacob Byatt |
|
U18 |
4/4 |
00:45:46 |
00:45:51 |
|
95 |
219 |
Male |
John Stephenson |
|
V50 |
8/48 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:54 |
|
96 |
151 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
2/54 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:55 |
|
97 |
602 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V50 |
9/48 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:59 |
|
98 |
475 |
Male |
Jonny Frawley |
Skegness Coasters |
V35 |
16/40 |
00:45:46 |
00:46:18 |
|
99 |
115 |
Male |
Andy Knowles |
|
V50 |
10/48 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:25 |
|
100 |
461 |
Male |
Ged Forster |
|
V60 |
2/20 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:27 |
|
101 |
523 |
Male |
Christian Davies |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
15/48 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:39 |
|
102 |
118 |
Male |
David Barker |
|
V40 |
17/38 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:42 |
|
103 |
638 |
Female |
Emma Cupitt |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
V40 |
1/56 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:44 |
|
104 |
384 |
Female |
Lisa Foster |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
2/56 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:46 |
|
105 |
30 |
Male |
Oliver Lawrence |
|
V35 |
17/40 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:48 |
|
106 |
13 |
Male |
Dave Wainwright |
|
V50 |
11/48 |
00:46:40 |
00:46:48 |
|
107 |
442 |
Male |
Chris Harker |
|
SNR |
23/56 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:49 |
|
108 |
436 |
Male |
Simon Turner |
|
V40 |
18/38 |
00:46:52 |
00:46:59 |
|
109 |
243 |
Male |
Neil Walker |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
V50 |
12/48 |
00:46:54 |
00:46:59 |
|
110 |
8 |
Male |
Jeremy Kirk |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
19/38 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:01 |
|
111 |
423 |
Male |
Cameron Donald |
|
SNR |
24/56 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:04 |
|
112 |
448 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
Sheffield Swifts RC |
V50 |
13/48 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:04 |
|
113 |
630 |
Male |
Jason Holroyd |
|
V45 |
16/48 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:04 |
|
114 |
464 |
Female |
Lindsey Simpson |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
V35 |
6/38 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:10 |
|
115 |
161 |
Male |
Kirk Reveler |
Grimsby Harriers |
V35 |
18/40 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:16 |
|
116 |
364 |
Male |
Keith Lamb |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
17/48 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:17 |
|
117 |
385 |
Male |
Andrew Foster |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
18/48 |
00:47:09 |
00:47:17 |
|
118 |
642 |
Male |
David Wilson |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
19/48 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:20 |
|
119 |
414 |
Male |
Lewis Birch |
Grimsby Tri Club |
SNR |
25/56 |
00:46:59 |
00:47:23 |
|
120 |
188 |
Male |
Ben Durrant |
|
SNR |
26/56 |
00:47:09 |
00:47:24 |
|
121 |
156 |
Male |
Alexander Evans |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
27/56 |
00:47:09 |
00:47:30 |
|
122 |
653 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
3/50 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:36 |
|
123 |
341 |
Male |
Mariusz Socko |
Polska |
V40 |
20/38 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:44 |
|
124 |
90 |
Male |
Daniel Allen |
|
SNR |
28/56 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:45 |
|
125 |
52 |
Male |
Robin Nicholson |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
19/40 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:47 |
|
126 |
48 |
Female |
Rachel Love |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
4/50 |
00:47:51 |
00:47:59 |
|
127 |
389 |
Female |
Lisa Chan |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
V45 |
4/41 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:04 |
|
128 |
613 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/34 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:05 |
|
129 |
420 |
Male |
Mark Haynes |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V45 |
20/48 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:06 |
|
130 |
483 |
Male |
Steve Grainger |
|
V45 |
21/48 |
00:47:49 |
00:48:08 |
|
131 |
418 |
Male |
Alan Chapman |
|
V60 |
3/20 |
00:48:05 |
00:48:16 |
|
132 |
155 |
Male |
Joe Evans |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
29/56 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:17 |
|
133 |
552 |
Male |
Adrian Glenn |
Woodhall Spa Steamers |
V35 |
20/40 |
00:48:18 |
00:48:21 |
|
134 |
186 |
Male |
Nik Forman |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V60 |
4/20 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:27 |
|
135 |
609 |
Male |
John Wilbraham |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V40 |
21/38 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:28 |
|
136 |
350 |
Male |
Wayne Smith |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
22/48 |
00:48:17 |
00:48:29 |
|
137 |
124 |
Male |
Des Wright |
|
V45 |
23/48 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:31 |
|
138 |
157 |
Male |
Peter Wells |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V50 |
14/48 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:31 |
|
139 |
501 |
Female |
Ruth Edison |
Louth AC |
V45 |
5/41 |
00:48:25 |
00:48:32 |
|
140 |
153 |
Male |
Lee Fletcher |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
24/48 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:44 |
|
141 |
104 |
Male |
Frankie Thomas |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
4/34 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:46 |
|
142 |
44 |
Male |
Peter Smith |
|
V50 |
15/48 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:46 |
|
143 |
651 |
Male |
Alex Wright |
|
V35 |
21/40 |
00:48:46 |
00:48:50 |
|
144 |
512 |
Female |
Cher Sutton |
|
V45 |
6/41 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:51 |
|
145 |
648 |
Male |
Alistair Mcandrew |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
25/48 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:53 |
|
146 |
256 |
Male |
Steve Goodwin |
|
V45 |
26/48 |
00:48:39 |
00:48:55 |
|
147 |
191 |
Female |
Sarah Richardson |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
3/56 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:01 |
|
148 |
407 |
Male |
Russell Tattershall |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
5/34 |
00:48:49 |
00:49:02 |
|
149 |
433 |
Male |
Jon Staves |
|
V55 |
6/34 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:04 |
|
150 |
617 |
Female |
Jane Hill |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
5/50 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:06 |
|
151 |
120 |
Male |
Chris Robey |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
16/48 |
00:48:52 |
00:49:07 |
|
152 |
615 |
Male |
Gareth Heal |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
22/40 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:07 |
|
153 |
98 |
Male |
Tony Wells |
|
V35 |
23/40 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:07 |
|
154 |
620 |
Female |
Anna Warner |
|
SNR |
3/54 |
00:48:52 |
00:49:07 |
|
155 |
353 |
Male |
Jonathan May |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
22/38 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:09 |
|
156 |
144 |
Male |
David George |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
7/34 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:10 |
|
157 |
432 |
Female |
Leanne Warnes |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
7/38 |
00:48:42 |
00:49:12 |
|
158 |
62 |
Female |
Sarah Lusby-Esser |
|
V45 |
7/41 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:13 |
|
159 |
647 |
Male |
Tim Blackburn |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
23/38 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:20 |
|
160 |
652 |
Female |
Louise Wright |
|
V35 |
8/38 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:21 |
|
161 |
143 |
Female |
Patrycja Kaminska |
|
SNR |
4/54 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:22 |
|
162 |
272 |
Male |
Adam Walsh |
|
SNR |
30/56 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:29 |
|
163 |
233 |
Male |
Mark Hodson |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
8/34 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:30 |
|
164 |
181 |
Male |
Christopher Hurst |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V40 |
24/38 |
00:49:21 |
00:49:32 |
|
165 |
636 |
Male |
Adrian Tuplin |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
17/48 |
00:48:59 |
00:49:34 |
|
166 |
123 |
Male |
Barry Bradley |
|
V45 |
27/48 |
00:49:10 |
00:49:34 |
|
167 |
271 |
Male |
Rob Walsh |
|
V50 |
18/48 |
00:49:16 |
00:49:34 |
|
168 |
270 |
Male |
Oliver Whiting |
|
SNR |
31/56 |
00:48:59 |
00:49:35 |
|
169 |
183 |
Male |
Colin France |
Sheffield Swifts RC |
V45 |
28/48 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:37 |
|
170 |
351 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
5/20 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:44 |
|
171 |
178 |
Male |
Neil Dowse |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
9/34 |
00:49:18 |
00:49:50 |
|
172 |
616 |
Female |
Fiona Jex |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V50 |
6/50 |
00:49:48 |
00:49:56 |
|
173 |
511 |
Female |
Gail Kirk |
|
V45 |
8/41 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:57 |
|
174 |
522 |
Female |
Quintina Davies |
|
V45 |
9/41 |
00:49:49 |
00:50:01 |
|
175 |
227 |
Male |
Kevin Sharp |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
24/40 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:01 |
|
176 |
318 |
Male |
Mark Dixon |
|
V40 |
25/38 |
00:49:42 |
00:50:03 |
|
177 |
537 |
Female |
Leanne Wright |
|
SNR |
5/54 |
00:49:51 |
00:50:04 |
|
178 |
63 |
Male |
Paul Dickens |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
32/56 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:05 |
|
179 |
518 |
Female |
Faye Thompson |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
6/54 |
00:49:32 |
00:50:06 |
|
180 |
228 |
Female |
Rachael Sharp |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/56 |
00:49:54 |
00:50:07 |
|
181 |
100 |
Female |
Moira Westley |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
1/22 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:13 |
|
182 |
444 |
Female |
Anna Vinter |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V40 |
5/56 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:19 |
|
183 |
168 |
Male |
Mark Fletcher |
|
V40 |
26/38 |
00:50:18 |
00:50:32 |
|
184 |
145 |
Male |
Darren Scutt |
LincsQuad |
V50 |
19/48 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:33 |
|
185 |
76 |
Male |
Gary Smith |
|
V40 |
27/38 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:35 |
|
186 |
222 |
Male |
Clive Thornley |
Wolds Vet |
V60 |
6/20 |
00:50:27 |
00:50:42 |
|
187 |
626 |
Female |
Rachel Mason |
|
V40 |
6/56 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:47 |
|
188 |
139 |
Male |
Garret Busby |
|
V40 |
28/38 |
00:50:30 |
00:50:51 |
|
189 |
406 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V45 |
29/48 |
00:50:18 |
00:50:51 |
|
190 |
189 |
Male |
Melvin Ward |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V65+ |
1/8 |
00:50:26 |
00:50:58 |
|
191 |
255 |
Female |
Rebecca Hodgson |
|
V35 |
9/38 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:03 |
|
192 |
185 |
Male |
Darren Huart |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
33/56 |
00:50:50 |
00:51:06 |
|
193 |
361 |
Male |
David Bancroft |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
7/20 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:06 |
|
194 |
601 |
Female |
Judith Batten |
|
V55 |
2/22 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:08 |
|
195 |
27 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
2/7 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:11 |
|
196 |
390 |
Male |
Phil Jackson |
|
V45 |
30/48 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:13 |
|
197 |
543 |
Female |
Fay Fenwick |
|
V55 |
3/22 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:16 |
|
198 |
34 |
Male |
Rob Smith |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V55 |
10/34 |
00:50:59 |
00:51:18 |
|
199 |
245 |
Male |
Sam Briston |
|
SNR |
34/56 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:20 |
|
200 |
665 |
Female |
Barbara Brown |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V65+ |
1/7 |
00:51:14 |
00:51:20 |
|
201 |
61 |
Female |
Charlotte Chisholm |
|
V40 |
7/56 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:25 |
|
202 |
257 |
Female |
Alexandra Batten |
|
SNR |
7/54 |
00:51:23 |
00:51:37 |
|
203 |
59 |
Male |
Mark Kidd |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
20/48 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:38 |
|
204 |
650 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
25/40 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:40 |
|
205 |
149 |
Male |
Stephen Banks |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V50 |
21/48 |
00:51:10 |
00:51:42 |
|
206 |
515 |
Male |
Matthew Davies |
|
SNR |
35/56 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:49 |
|
207 |
629 |
Male |
David Garner |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V55 |
11/34 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:50 |
|
208 |
218 |
Male |
Philip Martin |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
26/40 |
00:51:42 |
00:51:54 |
|
209 |
627 |
Male |
Chris Ward |
|
V35 |
27/40 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:55 |
|
210 |
95 |
Male |
Nigel Fearn |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
12/34 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:55 |
|
211 |
538 |
Male |
Tom Brierley |
|
SNR |
36/56 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:56 |
|
212 |
340 |
Male |
Edward Enright |
Louth AC |
V60 |
8/20 |
00:51:45 |
00:52:01 |
|
213 |
223 |
Male |
Dean Chalder |
Wolds Veteran Running Club |
V55 |
13/34 |
00:51:44 |
00:52:04 |
|
214 |
438 |
Male |
Chris Wright |
|
V40 |
29/38 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:07 |
|
215 |
649 |
Female |
Emma Mitchell |
LincsQuad |
SNR |
8/54 |
00:51:30 |
00:52:07 |
|
216 |
265 |
Male |
Paul Reed |
|
V45 |
31/48 |
00:51:51 |
00:52:08 |
|
217 |
544 |
Female |
Hannah Salah |
|
V40 |
8/56 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:09 |
|
218 |
36 |
Female |
Katherine Hesketh |
|
V40 |
9/56 |
00:51:56 |
00:52:09 |
|
219 |
303 |
Male |
Des Mannion |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
22/48 |
00:51:49 |
00:52:11 |
|
220 |
315 |
Male |
David Midgley |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V40 |
30/38 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:31 |
|
221 |
229 |
Male |
Ian Charles |
|
V40 |
31/38 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:44 |
|
222 |
165 |
Male |
Baz Smith |
|
V55 |
14/34 |
00:52:15 |
00:52:47 |
|
223 |
676 |
Male |
David Milton |
|
V50 |
23/48 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:54 |
|
224 |
397 |
Male |
David Strangeway |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V60 |
9/20 |
00:52:52 |
00:52:56 |
|
225 |
405 |
Male |
Lee Cook |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V50 |
24/48 |
00:52:40 |
00:52:57 |
|
226 |
263 |
Female |
Emma Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
9/54 |
00:52:45 |
00:53:05 |
|
227 |
88 |
Female |
Charlotte Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
10/54 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:06 |
|
228 |
530 |
Female |
Joanne Yates |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V40 |
10/56 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:16 |
|
229 |
535 |
Male |
David Steer |
Valley Hill Runners |
V60 |
10/20 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:19 |
|
230 |
235 |
Female |
Elise Hollowell |
Trail Running Association |
V45 |
10/41 |
00:53:07 |
00:53:21 |
|
231 |
268 |
Male |
Daniel Gleave |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V45 |
32/48 |
00:52:59 |
00:53:22 |
|
232 |
196 |
Female |
Giusi Perseu |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V35 |
10/38 |
00:53:01 |
00:53:23 |
|
233 |
358 |
Female |
Rosie Earnden |
Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon |
SNR |
11/54 |
00:53:20 |
00:53:24 |
|
234 |
148 |
Male |
Andy Bullimore |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
15/34 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:26 |
|
235 |
162 |
Female |
Sarah Whitehead |
|
V40 |
11/56 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:26 |
|
236 |
335 |
Female |
Sammy Needham |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
12/54 |
00:53:01 |
00:53:27 |
|
237 |
447 |
Male |
Matthew Storey |
|
V45 |
33/48 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:27 |
|
238 |
495 |
Female |
Clare Davies |
|
V35 |
11/38 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:30 |
|
239 |
428 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
12/56 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:31 |
|
240 |
338 |
Male |
Dan Forrester |
|
SNR |
37/56 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:31 |
|
241 |
431 |
Female |
Rachel Mayes |
|
V40 |
13/56 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:32 |
|
242 |
482 |
Male |
Ian Robinson |
|
V40 |
32/38 |
00:53:10 |
00:53:32 |
|
243 |
177 |
Male |
Neil Curtis |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
16/34 |
00:53:04 |
00:53:35 |
|
244 |
540 |
Female |
Laura Taylor |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
12/38 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:38 |
|
245 |
624 |
Female |
Sue Nicholls |
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
V65+ |
2/7 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:38 |
|
246 |
75 |
Female |
Hannah Smith |
|
SNR |
13/54 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:50 |
|
247 |
92 |
Male |
Steven Eyre |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
25/48 |
00:53:38 |
00:53:50 |
|
248 |
251 |
Female |
Stephanie Harter |
|
SNR |
14/54 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:50 |
|
249 |
77 |
Male |
Craig Turrell |
|
V55 |
17/34 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:50 |
|
250 |
221 |
Female |
Helen Clapham |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
7/50 |
00:53:41 |
00:53:52 |
|
251 |
18 |
Male |
Alexander Thompson |
|
V35 |
28/40 |
00:53:36 |
00:53:52 |
|
252 |
480 |
Male |
Daniel Porte |
|
V65+ |
2/8 |
00:53:36 |
00:53:54 |
|
253 |
398 |
Female |
Sarah Wydell |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V35 |
13/38 |
00:53:42 |
00:53:55 |
|
254 |
516 |
Male |
David Young |
Skegness Coasters |
V45 |
34/48 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:06 |
|
255 |
41 |
Female |
Ciara Jones |
Croghan AC |
V40 |
14/56 |
00:53:45 |
00:54:11 |
|
256 |
114 |
Male |
Cormac Knowles |
|
SNR |
38/56 |
00:53:45 |
00:54:17 |
|
257 |
367 |
Male |
Andrew Boyd |
|
V55 |
18/34 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:19 |
|
258 |
671 |
Female |
Kimberley Ward-Pawson |
|
SNR |
15/54 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:19 |
|
259 |
35 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
15/56 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:23 |
|
260 |
509 |
Male |
James Fairgrieve |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
35/48 |
00:54:09 |
00:54:25 |
|
261 |
50 |
Male |
Phil Kirkham |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
19/34 |
00:53:57 |
00:54:25 |
|
262 |
378 |
Male |
Rob Plaskitt |
|
V50 |
26/48 |
00:53:54 |
00:54:27 |
|
263 |
661 |
Female |
Janet Harmston |
Skegness Coasters |
V60 |
3/7 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:30 |
|
264 |
539 |
Male |
Mark Herron |
|
V50 |
27/48 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:30 |
|
265 |
166 |
Male |
Ian Mcnamara |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V40 |
33/38 |
00:54:14 |
00:54:30 |
|
266 |
634 |
Female |
Sarah Mcfadzean |
Campbeltown Running Club |
V40 |
16/56 |
00:54:08 |
00:54:37 |
|
267 |
334 |
Female |
Stacey Needham |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
16/54 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:49 |
|
268 |
193 |
Male |
Darren Gaughan |
|
V40 |
34/38 |
00:54:34 |
00:54:51 |
|
269 |
548 |
Female |
Katie Sandall |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
14/38 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:00 |
|
270 |
129 |
Male |
Nigel Morrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
20/34 |
00:54:40 |
00:55:01 |
|
271 |
623 |
Male |
Mark Dunk |
|
V35 |
29/40 |
00:54:23 |
00:55:04 |
|
272 |
128 |
Female |
Alex Webster |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
8/50 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:05 |
|
273 |
215 |
Male |
Tony Rennie |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
21/34 |
00:54:44 |
00:55:09 |
|
274 |
531 |
Female |
Karen Doyle |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
11/41 |
00:54:41 |
00:55:09 |
|
275 |
532 |
Female |
Donna Adlard |
|
SNR |
17/54 |
00:55:10 |
00:55:10 |
|
276 |
49 |
Male |
Gerry Darling |
|
V50 |
28/48 |
00:54:51 |
00:55:11 |
|
277 |
330 |
Male |
Lee Hannibal |
|
SNR |
39/56 |
00:54:51 |
00:55:14 |
|
278 |
443 |
Male |
Jason Smith |
|
V45 |
36/48 |
00:54:49 |
00:55:15 |
|
279 |
226 |
Male |
Colin Fincham |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
22/34 |
00:54:41 |
00:55:16 |
|
280 |
534 |
Female |
Laura Sydney |
Danum Harriers |
V35 |
15/38 |
00:54:41 |
00:55:18 |
|
281 |
195 |
Male |
Neil Metcalf |
|
SNR |
40/56 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:19 |
|
282 |
612 |
Female |
Philippa Hill |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V40 |
17/56 |
00:54:58 |
00:55:20 |
|
283 |
463 |
Female |
Roxane Elford |
|
V35 |
16/38 |
00:55:12 |
00:55:23 |
|
284 |
462 |
Female |
Suzanne Yates |
|
SNR |
18/54 |
00:55:07 |
00:55:28 |
|
285 |
252 |
Male |
Glenn Harter |
|
V55 |
23/34 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:32 |
|
286 |
325 |
Female |
Emma Dalton |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
18/56 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:33 |
|
287 |
2 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
3/8 |
00:55:03 |
00:55:33 |
|
288 |
326 |
Female |
Diane Kirby |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V50 |
9/50 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:33 |
|
289 |
434 |
Male |
Mark Sharpe |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V55 |
24/34 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:41 |
|
290 |
413 |
Female |
Imanina Hamzah |
|
SNR |
19/54 |
00:55:20 |
00:55:43 |
|
291 |
211 |
Male |
Gareth Drakes |
|
V35 |
30/40 |
00:55:02 |
00:55:45 |
|
292 |
641 |
Male |
Glynn Leaning |
|
V55 |
25/34 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:47 |
|
293 |
319 |
Female |
Angela Richardson |
|
V40 |
19/56 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:48 |
|
294 |
138 |
Male |
Ian Kaveney |
|
V50 |
29/48 |
00:55:25 |
00:55:49 |
|
295 |
357 |
Male |
Philip Jones |
|
V35 |
31/40 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:49 |
|
296 |
555 |
Male |
Andy Lidgard |
|
V35 |
32/40 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:51 |
|
297 |
154 |
Female |
Christine Wells |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V50 |
10/50 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:57 |
|
298 |
242 |
Male |
Craig Buettner |
|
SNR |
41/56 |
00:55:43 |
00:55:58 |
|
299 |
355 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
11/20 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:58 |
|
300 |
628 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V60 |
12/20 |
00:55:17 |
00:56:00 |
|
301 |
174 |
Female |
Karen Seal |
|
V40 |
20/56 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:04 |
|
302 |
232 |
Female |
Amy Atkins |
|
V40 |
21/56 |
00:55:49 |
00:56:08 |
|
303 |
328 |
Male |
John Grove |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V60 |
13/20 |
00:55:47 |
00:56:11 |
|
304 |
667 |
Female |
Debbie Jinks |
Mablethorpe RC |
V50 |
11/50 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:15 |
|
305 |
202 |
Female |
Kate Brown |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
22/56 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:15 |
|
306 |
525 |
Female |
Racheal Couch |
|
V35 |
17/38 |
00:55:32 |
00:56:16 |
|
307 |
472 |
Female |
Jane Newton |
|
V40 |
23/56 |
00:55:45 |
00:56:16 |
|
308 |
239 |
Female |
Melanie Papworth |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V40 |
24/56 |
00:56:03 |
00:56:20 |
|
309 |
23 |
Male |
Karl Gilchrist |
|
V50 |
30/48 |
00:55:59 |
00:56:20 |
|
310 |
241 |
Female |
Donna Croft |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
18/38 |
00:55:51 |
00:56:28 |
|
311 |
471 |
Female |
Heather Riches |
|
V45 |
12/41 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:31 |
|
312 |
237 |
Female |
Charlotte Hornsby |
|
V35 |
19/38 |
00:56:15 |
00:56:35 |
|
313 |
306 |
Female |
Lauren Crawford |
|
V35 |
20/38 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:37 |
|
314 |
309 |
Male |
David Crawford |
|
V35 |
33/40 |
00:56:26 |
00:56:37 |
|
315 |
399 |
Male |
Martin Strawson |
|
SNR |
42/56 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:40 |
|
316 |
38 |
Female |
Claire Byatt |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
13/41 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:40 |
|
317 |
173 |
Female |
Helen Luff |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V50 |
12/50 |
00:56:20 |
00:56:42 |
|
318 |
33 |
Female |
Simone Williams |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
21/38 |
00:56:29 |
00:56:44 |
|
319 |
198 |
Female |
Sue Oldfield |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V60 |
4/7 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:53 |
|
320 |
199 |
Female |
Amanda Young |
Louth AC |
V50 |
13/50 |
00:56:41 |
00:56:54 |
|
321 |
666 |
Female |
Andrea Mettam |
Mablethorpe RC |
V50 |
14/50 |
00:56:48 |
00:57:08 |
|
322 |
127 |
Female |
Phoebe Scott |
|
SNR |
20/54 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:20 |
|
323 |
527 |
Male |
Mike Benton |
|
V55 |
26/34 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:22 |
|
324 |
417 |
Male |
Mike Eckersley |
|
V50 |
31/48 |
00:57:15 |
00:57:26 |
|
325 |
172 |
Male |
Charlie Luff |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V45 |
37/48 |
00:57:08 |
00:57:30 |
|
326 |
131 |
Female |
Sally Uren |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
25/56 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:38 |
|
327 |
675 |
Male |
Mark Eanor |
Danum Harriers |
V35 |
34/40 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:40 |
|
328 |
381 |
Female |
Lynne Whaler |
|
V50 |
15/50 |
00:57:26 |
00:57:44 |
|
329 |
382 |
Female |
Sophie Taylor-Long |
|
V35 |
22/38 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:46 |
|
330 |
47 |
Male |
Nigel Atkins |
|
V40 |
35/38 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:46 |
|
331 |
15 |
Male |
Phillip Vines |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
38/48 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:51 |
|
332 |
426 |
Male |
Brian Foston |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V65+ |
4/8 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:54 |
|
333 |
503 |
Female |
Victoria Holmes |
|
SNR |
21/54 |
00:57:43 |
00:57:54 |
|
334 |
427 |
Male |
Shaun Robinson |
|
SNR |
43/56 |
00:57:37 |
00:58:01 |
|
335 |
488 |
Male |
Peter Fulwood |
Skegness Coasters |
V35 |
35/40 |
00:57:19 |
00:58:02 |
|
336 |
362 |
Female |
Anne Findlay |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
4/22 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:08 |
|
337 |
130 |
Female |
Emma Morrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
5/22 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:12 |
|
338 |
519 |
Female |
Mel Portlock |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
23/38 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:16 |
|
339 |
520 |
Male |
Mattie Portlock |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
39/48 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:17 |
|
340 |
507 |
Male |
Clive Prady |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
14/20 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:18 |
|
341 |
203 |
Female |
Sarah Rastall |
|
V40 |
26/56 |
00:58:03 |
00:58:21 |
|
342 |
207 |
Male |
Pete Kennedy |
|
V50 |
32/48 |
00:58:11 |
00:58:21 |
|
343 |
370 |
Female |
Fiona Shadlock |
|
V40 |
27/56 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:24 |
|
344 |
656 |
Male |
Mark Reece |
|
V50 |
33/48 |
00:57:49 |
00:58:29 |
|
345 |
655 |
Female |
Laura Chatterton |
|
V35 |
24/38 |
00:57:50 |
00:58:29 |
|
346 |
269 |
Male |
Darren Flemming |
Clee Tri |
V50 |
34/48 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:32 |
|
347 |
349 |
Female |
Emily Barratt |
Grimsby Harriers |
U18 |
2/7 |
00:58:11 |
00:58:37 |
|
348 |
674 |
Male |
Scott Gray |
|
SNR |
44/56 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:41 |
|
349 |
24 |
Female |
Laura Horton |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
28/56 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:45 |
|
350 |
490 |
Female |
Wendy Burnett |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
14/41 |
00:58:10 |
00:58:45 |
|
351 |
365 |
Female |
Jenny Ward |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
6/22 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:48 |
|
352 |
25 |
Female |
Nadia Mechkarova |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V40 |
29/56 |
00:58:32 |
00:58:52 |
|
353 |
51 |
Female |
Claire Bates |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
25/38 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:54 |
|
354 |
74 |
Female |
Louise Robinson |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
26/38 |
00:58:29 |
00:58:55 |
|
355 |
31 |
Female |
Eleanor Lawrence |
|
SNR |
22/54 |
00:58:43 |
00:58:55 |
|
356 |
394 |
Male |
William Daulat |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V50 |
35/48 |
00:58:32 |
00:59:02 |
|
357 |
352 |
Male |
Andrew Hallam |
|
V50 |
36/48 |
00:58:39 |
00:59:03 |
|
358 |
91 |
Female |
Sarah Allen |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
23/54 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:08 |
|
359 |
435 |
Male |
James Chapman |
|
SNR |
45/56 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:08 |
|
360 |
541 |
Female |
Lisa Atkin |
|
V40 |
30/56 |
00:58:43 |
00:59:08 |
|
361 |
264 |
Female |
Nichola Fulton |
|
SNR |
24/54 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:10 |
|
362 |
639 |
Female |
Rachael Haigh |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
25/54 |
00:58:33 |
00:59:15 |
|
363 |
302 |
Female |
Teresa Wesley |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
15/41 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:24 |
|
364 |
619 |
Male |
Gary Oades |
|
V60 |
15/20 |
00:58:54 |
00:59:27 |
|
365 |
388 |
Female |
Angela Copeland |
|
V45 |
16/41 |
00:59:06 |
00:59:34 |
|
366 |
409 |
Male |
Mike Jones |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
37/48 |
00:59:24 |
00:59:38 |
|
367 |
371 |
Female |
Sophie Seagroatt |
|
SNR |
26/54 |
00:59:13 |
00:59:38 |
|
368 |
305 |
Female |
Catherine Kelsey |
|
SNR |
27/54 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:39 |
|
369 |
110 |
Male |
Alan Crookes |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
16/20 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:40 |
|
370 |
201 |
Female |
Michelle Jones |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
16/50 |
00:59:28 |
00:59:41 |
|
371 |
60 |
Female |
Katy Hewis |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
7/22 |
00:59:18 |
00:59:43 |
|
372 |
403 |
Female |
Pamela Harrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
17/50 |
00:59:07 |
00:59:46 |
|
373 |
117 |
Male |
Alex Sedman |
|
SNR |
46/56 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:57 |
|
374 |
672 |
Male |
Alex Henderson |
|
SNR |
47/56 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:58 |
|
375 |
632 |
Male |
Arnaud Du Bedat |
Southville RC |
V45 |
40/48 |
00:59:56 |
00:59:58 |
|
376 |
446 |
Female |
Leanne Biggs |
|
V40 |
31/56 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:11 |
|
377 |
236 |
Female |
Sophie Thornley |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
28/54 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:13 |
|
378 |
160 |
Male |
Daniel Clarke |
|
V45 |
41/48 |
00:59:37 |
01:00:15 |
|
379 |
618 |
Female |
Dawn Oades |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
32/56 |
00:59:44 |
01:00:16 |
|
380 |
332 |
Female |
Jo De-Vries |
|
V50 |
18/50 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:16 |
|
381 |
368 |
Female |
Anne Boyd |
|
V50 |
19/50 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:17 |
|
382 |
147 |
Male |
Dean Argent |
|
V55 |
27/34 |
00:59:43 |
01:00:18 |
|
383 |
312 |
Male |
John Birch |
|
V50 |
38/48 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:23 |
|
384 |
372 |
Female |
Joan Smithson |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
V55 |
8/22 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:24 |
|
385 |
134 |
Male |
Adrian Baskham |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
39/48 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:34 |
|
386 |
43 |
Female |
Diane Crookes |
|
V55 |
9/22 |
01:00:13 |
01:00:34 |
|
387 |
180 |
Female |
Dawn Hunt |
|
V45 |
17/41 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:34 |
|
388 |
99 |
Male |
Adam Foster |
|
SNR |
48/56 |
01:00:22 |
01:00:37 |
|
389 |
336 |
Male |
Dave Belt |
|
V35 |
36/40 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:43 |
|
390 |
337 |
Female |
Kate Belt |
|
V35 |
27/38 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:50 |
|
391 |
478 |
Male |
Christopher Monks |
|
SNR |
49/56 |
01:00:26 |
01:00:52 |
|
392 |
450 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V60 |
5/7 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:07 |
|
393 |
89 |
Male |
Peter Morris |
|
V65+ |
5/8 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:08 |
|
394 |
324 |
Female |
Judith Barton |
|
V50 |
20/50 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:10 |
|
395 |
321 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
21/50 |
01:00:32 |
01:01:13 |
|
396 |
400 |
Female |
Lucy Hall |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V45 |
18/41 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:15 |
|
397 |
307 |
Female |
Savannah Bradley |
|
U18 |
3/7 |
01:01:10 |
01:01:21 |
|
398 |
194 |
Female |
Nicola Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
29/54 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:23 |
|
399 |
170 |
Female |
Amber Bradley |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
SNR |
30/54 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:24 |
|
400 |
135 |
Male |
Stephen Baskcomb |
|
V60 |
17/20 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:27 |
|
401 |
659 |
Female |
Sue Smith |
Skegness Coasters |
V50 |
22/50 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:28 |
|
402 |
662 |
Female |
Helen Kennedy |
Skegness Coasters |
V50 |
23/50 |
01:00:49 |
01:01:30 |
|
403 |
216 |
Female |
Amanda Busby |
|
V45 |
19/41 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:40 |
|
404 |
314 |
Female |
Carrie Vaughan |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
31/54 |
01:01:20 |
01:01:41 |
|
405 |
663 |
Female |
Julie Hawkesford |
Skegness Coasters |
V50 |
24/50 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:42 |
|
406 |
258 |
Female |
Jen Worsley |
LincsQuad |
V40 |
33/56 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:45 |
|
407 |
393 |
Female |
Karen Moulding |
Louth AC |
V55 |
10/22 |
01:01:33 |
01:01:47 |
|
408 |
386 |
Female |
Rachel Ives |
|
SNR |
32/54 |
01:01:46 |
01:01:49 |
|
409 |
5 |
Male |
David Turnbull |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
42/48 |
01:01:19 |
01:01:49 |
|
410 |
554 |
Female |
Angela Morley |
|
V40 |
34/56 |
01:01:19 |
01:01:59 |
|
411 |
437 |
Female |
Hayley Briggs |
|
V35 |
28/38 |
01:01:38 |
01:02:01 |
|
412 |
206 |
Male |
David Hill |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
6/8 |
01:01:24 |
01:02:01 |
|
413 |
158 |
Female |
Anne Gilroy |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V60 |
6/7 |
01:01:33 |
01:02:01 |
|
414 |
32 |
Male |
George Broe |
|
V55 |
28/34 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:03 |
|
415 |
20 |
Female |
Carolyn France |
|
V35 |
29/38 |
01:01:38 |
01:02:05 |
|
416 |
453 |
Male |
Ian Bailey |
Skegness Coasters |
V55 |
29/34 |
01:01:24 |
01:02:06 |
|
417 |
658 |
Female |
Carole Tumber |
Skegness Coasters |
V55 |
11/22 |
01:01:53 |
01:02:23 |
|
418 |
197 |
Female |
Bobbi Fox |
|
SNR |
33/54 |
01:02:17 |
01:02:32 |
|
419 |
93 |
Female |
Rachel Eyre |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
25/50 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:36 |
|
420 |
603 |
Female |
Rachel Hyde |
|
SNR |
34/54 |
01:02:15 |
01:02:42 |
|
421 |
250 |
Female |
Janet Harter |
|
V55 |
12/22 |
01:02:15 |
01:02:43 |
|
422 |
605 |
Female |
Katie Sargeant |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
35/54 |
01:02:16 |
01:02:43 |
|
423 |
625 |
Female |
Bridget Benton |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
20/41 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:49 |
|
424 |
430 |
Male |
Luke Chesman |
|
SNR |
50/56 |
01:02:10 |
01:02:49 |
|
425 |
26 |
Female |
Davina Houlton |
|
V40 |
35/56 |
01:02:20 |
01:02:55 |
|
426 |
359 |
Female |
Emma Abbott |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
21/41 |
01:02:33 |
01:03:02 |
|
427 |
39 |
Female |
Elize Byatt |
|
U18 |
4/7 |
01:02:54 |
01:03:08 |
|
428 |
28 |
Female |
Joanne Sharp |
|
V40 |
36/56 |
01:02:38 |
01:03:14 |
|
429 |
66 |
Male |
Kieran Wells |
|
SNR |
51/56 |
01:02:37 |
01:03:15 |
|
430 |
112 |
Female |
Stephanie Duprat |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
37/56 |
01:03:07 |
01:03:16 |
|
431 |
65 |
Female |
Hannah Riley |
|
SNR |
36/54 |
01:02:37 |
01:03:16 |
|
432 |
82 |
Male |
Jimmy Dutch |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V65+ |
7/8 |
01:03:00 |
01:03:18 |
|
433 |
533 |
Female |
Sharon Margarson |
Mablethorpe RC |
V45 |
22/41 |
01:02:35 |
01:03:18 |
|
434 |
633 |
Female |
Elaine Wilson |
Mablethorpe RC |
V50 |
26/50 |
01:02:36 |
01:03:19 |
|
435 |
260 |
Female |
Trudie Harries |
|
V45 |
23/41 |
01:02:44 |
01:03:21 |
|
436 |
460 |
Male |
Stuart Box |
|
V40 |
36/38 |
01:02:52 |
01:03:22 |
|
437 |
502 |
Female |
Fiona Lapworth |
|
V50 |
27/50 |
01:02:47 |
01:03:23 |
|
438 |
412 |
Female |
Caroline Charlesworth |
|
V45 |
24/41 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:23 |
|
439 |
454 |
Female |
Jo Smith |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
25/41 |
01:02:41 |
01:03:26 |
|
440 |
267 |
Female |
Leah Woods |
|
SNR |
37/54 |
01:02:48 |
01:03:26 |
|
441 |
376 |
Female |
Lara Wickham |
|
V50 |
28/50 |
01:02:42 |
01:03:26 |
|
442 |
320 |
Female |
Nicola Eayres |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
30/38 |
01:02:51 |
01:03:33 |
|
443 |
669 |
Female |
Harriet Gillman |
|
V50 |
29/50 |
01:03:03 |
01:03:34 |
|
444 |
182 |
Female |
Hilary Speller |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V50 |
30/50 |
01:03:20 |
01:03:35 |
|
445 |
7 |
Female |
Mila Ramos |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V35 |
31/38 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:40 |
|
446 |
387 |
Male |
Martin Copeland |
Rebel Runners |
V50 |
40/48 |
01:03:21 |
01:03:49 |
|
447 |
42 |
Unknown |
42 42 |
|
|
|
01:03:41 |
01:03:50 |
|
448 |
169 |
Male |
Matt Knights |
|
SNR |
52/56 |
01:03:22 |
01:03:54 |
|
449 |
514 |
Male |
Richard Greening |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
41/48 |
01:03:26 |
01:03:57 |
|
450 |
445 |
Male |
Paul Woodgate |
|
V35 |
37/40 |
01:03:39 |
01:04:13 |
|
451 |
657 |
Female |
Francesca Williams |
|
V55 |
13/22 |
01:03:29 |
01:04:14 |
|
452 |
485 |
Male |
Rene Darnell |
|
V60 |
18/20 |
01:03:29 |
01:04:14 |
|
453 |
192 |
Female |
Catherine Creasey |
|
V35 |
32/38 |
01:03:38 |
01:04:14 |
|
454 |
78 |
Female |
Becky Marriott |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
38/54 |
01:04:11 |
01:04:30 |
|
455 |
234 |
Male |
Kerim Djerbi |
|
SNR |
53/56 |
01:04:12 |
01:04:32 |
|
456 |
660 |
Female |
Jackie Rhodes |
Skegness Coasters |
V50 |
31/50 |
01:03:54 |
01:04:38 |
|
457 |
477 |
Male |
Dean Coultas |
|
V50 |
42/48 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:40 |
|
458 |
513 |
Female |
Caroline Greening |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
32/50 |
01:04:12 |
01:04:42 |
|
459 |
259 |
Female |
Helen Thornley |
|
V45 |
26/41 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:45 |
|
460 |
19 |
Female |
Tulin Hope |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
33/50 |
01:04:35 |
01:04:49 |
|
461 |
408 |
Male |
Jonathan Killick |
|
V35 |
38/40 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:54 |
|
462 |
214 |
Female |
Katie Griffiths |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
27/41 |
01:04:16 |
01:04:54 |
|
463 |
476 |
Female |
Judi Coultas |
|
V45 |
28/41 |
01:04:24 |
01:05:02 |
|
464 |
521 |
Female |
Katie Sayers |
|
V40 |
38/56 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:21 |
|
465 |
253 |
Female |
Abigail Cast |
|
V40 |
39/56 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:24 |
|
466 |
517 |
Female |
Iris Peel |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers |
V50 |
34/50 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:25 |
|
467 |
176 |
Female |
Janet Cawley |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V50 |
35/50 |
01:04:58 |
01:05:27 |
|
468 |
108 |
Female |
Linda Jacobs |
|
V50 |
36/50 |
01:05:08 |
01:05:41 |
|
469 |
97 |
Female |
Lisa Lince |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
40/56 |
01:04:56 |
01:05:44 |
|
470 |
646 |
Female |
Anne Rae |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
41/56 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:51 |
|
471 |
452 |
Female |
Kirsty Smithson |
Gainsborough Morton Striders AC |
SNR |
39/54 |
01:05:20 |
01:06:01 |
|
472 |
343 |
Female |
Helen Foulston |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
42/56 |
01:05:25 |
01:06:06 |
|
473 |
668 |
Female |
Katrina Harris |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
33/38 |
01:05:40 |
01:06:11 |
|
474 |
457 |
Male |
Nick Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
43/48 |
01:05:31 |
01:06:13 |
|
475 |
456 |
Female |
Claire Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
29/41 |
01:05:30 |
01:06:13 |
|
476 |
549 |
Female |
Jean Halstad |
Barton & District Ac |
V65+ |
3/7 |
01:05:32 |
01:06:14 |
|
477 |
54 |
Female |
Samantha Wilson |
|
V40 |
43/56 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:33 |
|
478 |
67 |
Female |
Christa Haslam |
|
V45 |
30/41 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:34 |
|
479 |
487 |
Female |
Clare Wakeman |
|
V60 |
7/7 |
01:06:20 |
01:06:35 |
|
480 |
333 |
Female |
J Machon |
|
V45 |
31/41 |
01:06:22 |
01:06:37 |
|
481 |
422 |
Female |
Clare Papworth |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
44/56 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:42 |
|
482 |
105 |
Female |
Silviya Aleksandrov |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
40/54 |
01:06:12 |
01:06:46 |
|
483 |
249 |
Female |
Wendy Brook |
Acre Street Runners |
V55 |
14/22 |
01:06:15 |
01:06:53 |
|
484 |
304 |
Male |
David Hayden |
Danum Harriers |
V55 |
30/34 |
01:06:20 |
01:06:55 |
|
485 |
610 |
Female |
Victoria Claricoates |
|
SNR |
41/54 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:01 |
|
486 |
404 |
Male |
Andy Wilkinson |
Skegness Coasters |
V55 |
31/34 |
01:06:32 |
01:07:16 |
|
487 |
419 |
Female |
Natasha Haynes |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V45 |
32/41 |
01:07:04 |
01:07:19 |
|
488 |
342 |
Female |
Tracey Lince |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
33/41 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:23 |
|
489 |
164 |
Female |
Helen Cawkwell |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
34/41 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:23 |
|
490 |
411 |
Male |
Glyn Botfield |
North Derbyshire RC |
V60 |
19/20 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:28 |
|
491 |
664 |
Female |
Julie Croft |
Skegness Coasters |
V50 |
37/50 |
01:06:46 |
01:07:28 |
|
492 |
4 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
32/34 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:37 |
|
493 |
14 |
Female |
Louise Allison |
|
V40 |
45/56 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:39 |
|
494 |
415 |
Female |
Emma Blow |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V35 |
34/38 |
01:07:23 |
01:07:40 |
|
495 |
506 |
Female |
Nicki Surfleet |
|
SNR |
42/54 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:45 |
|
496 |
505 |
Male |
Chris Higgins |
|
SNR |
54/56 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:45 |
|
497 |
12 |
Female |
Julie Carlton |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V50 |
38/50 |
01:07:32 |
01:07:58 |
|
498 |
103 |
Female |
Shauni Pearson |
|
SNR |
43/54 |
01:07:25 |
01:07:59 |
|
499 |
608 |
Male |
Mark Treacher |
|
V45 |
43/48 |
01:07:22 |
01:08:05 |
|
500 |
11 |
Female |
Megan Carlton |
Wolds Wannabees |
U18 |
5/7 |
01:07:52 |
01:08:17 |
|
501 |
425 |
Male |
Mark Kirby |
|
V50 |
44/48 |
01:07:59 |
01:08:30 |
|
502 |
21 |
Male |
Peter Conway |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
33/34 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:33 |
|
503 |
79 |
Female |
Jenny Bray |
|
V50 |
39/50 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:36 |
|
504 |
58 |
Female |
Lydia Walton |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
15/22 |
01:08:09 |
01:08:54 |
|
505 |
68 |
Female |
Sarah Brown |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
35/38 |
01:08:34 |
01:08:59 |
|
506 |
640 |
Female |
Tracy Vickers |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
36/38 |
01:08:20 |
01:09:02 |
|
507 |
53 |
Female |
Sarah Smith |
|
V40 |
46/56 |
01:08:36 |
01:09:05 |
|
508 |
607 |
Female |
Anne Treacher |
|
V45 |
35/41 |
01:08:21 |
01:09:05 |
|
509 |
317 |
Female |
Caroline Dixon |
|
V40 |
47/56 |
01:08:29 |
01:09:07 |
|
510 |
113 |
Male |
Wayne Winfarrah |
Wolds Veteran Runners Club |
V45 |
44/48 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:10 |
|
511 |
553 |
Male |
Mark Loughton |
|
V40 |
37/38 |
01:08:31 |
01:09:11 |
|
512 |
86 |
Female |
Jennifer White |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
36/41 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:25 |
|
513 |
395 |
Female |
Carol Daulat |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V55 |
16/22 |
01:09:05 |
01:09:36 |
|
514 |
136 |
Female |
Linda Bristow Tyler |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V65+ |
4/7 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:38 |
|
515 |
212 |
Female |
Jill Parkinson |
|
V45 |
37/41 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:47 |
|
516 |
84 |
Female |
Tracey Andrews |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
48/56 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:56 |
|
517 |
141 |
Female |
Felicity Berry |
Mablethorpe RC |
V65+ |
5/7 |
01:09:38 |
01:09:56 |
|
518 |
366 |
Female |
Carla Clarkson |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
49/56 |
01:09:38 |
01:10:06 |
|
519 |
363 |
Female |
Polly Chandler |
|
SNR |
44/54 |
01:09:35 |
01:10:11 |
|
520 |
449 |
Male |
Grahame Fry |
|
V65+ |
8/8 |
01:09:45 |
01:10:15 |
|
521 |
80 |
Male |
Sid Parkin |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
45/48 |
01:10:05 |
01:10:27 |
|
522 |
45 |
Female |
Joanne Parker |
|
V40 |
50/56 |
01:09:52 |
01:10:30 |
|
523 |
313 |
Male |
Craig Mcarthur |
|
V35 |
39/40 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:54 |
|
524 |
248 |
Female |
Julie Clough |
Acre Street Runners |
V50 |
40/50 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:54 |
|
525 |
481 |
Female |
Dawn Rofe |
|
SNR |
45/54 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:59 |
|
526 |
163 |
Female |
Gillian Turnbull |
|
V40 |
51/56 |
01:10:18 |
01:11:01 |
|
527 |
266 |
Female |
Jessica Darnell |
|
SNR |
46/54 |
01:10:18 |
01:11:03 |
|
528 |
402 |
Female |
Lydia Turner |
Caistor Running Club |
U18 |
6/7 |
01:10:25 |
01:11:05 |
|
529 |
167 |
Male |
Clive Knights |
|
V50 |
46/48 |
01:10:40 |
01:11:11 |
|
530 |
401 |
Female |
Annemarie Turner |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
41/50 |
01:10:37 |
01:11:16 |
|
531 |
150 |
Female |
Emily Birch |
|
SNR |
47/54 |
01:10:46 |
01:11:21 |
|
532 |
133 |
Female |
Michelle Hewson |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
42/50 |
01:11:07 |
01:11:53 |
|
533 |
345 |
Female |
Joanne Hodson |
|
V55 |
17/22 |
01:11:30 |
01:11:57 |
|
534 |
451 |
Male |
Luke Barnes |
Sheffield Swifts RC |
SNR |
55/56 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:12 |
|
535 |
346 |
Female |
Ava Hodson |
|
SNR |
48/54 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:30 |
|
536 |
244 |
Male |
Martin Jones |
|
V45 |
45/48 |
01:12:07 |
01:12:49 |
|
537 |
654 |
Female |
Gill Bridger |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
18/22 |
01:12:33 |
01:13:05 |
|
538 |
360 |
Female |
Jacqueline Bancroft |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
43/50 |
01:12:46 |
01:13:21 |
|
539 |
9 |
Female |
Sarah Barnbrook |
|
V35 |
37/38 |
01:13:04 |
01:13:35 |
|
540 |
494 |
Female |
Terrie Bixby |
West Hull Ladies RRC |
V50 |
44/50 |
01:13:02 |
01:13:36 |
|
541 |
493 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
West Hull Ladies RRC |
V50 |
45/50 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:36 |
|
542 |
29 |
Male |
Terry Lawrence |
|
V45 |
46/48 |
01:13:28 |
01:13:45 |
|
543 |
339 |
Male |
Jon Sachro |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
56/56 |
01:13:44 |
01:14:24 |
|
544 |
17 |
Female |
Jade Thompson |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
49/54 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:32 |
|
545 |
383 |
Female |
Beena Box |
|
V40 |
52/56 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:41 |
|
546 |
224 |
Female |
Liz Short |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
38/41 |
01:14:40 |
01:14:55 |
|
547 |
225 |
Male |
John Waller |
|
V45 |
47/48 |
01:14:41 |
01:14:55 |
|
548 |
69 |
Female |
Joanne Ramsay |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
46/50 |
01:14:28 |
01:15:03 |
|
549 |
1 |
Female |
Kathleen Young |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
6/7 |
01:14:53 |
01:15:03 |
|
550 |
489 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
47/48 |
01:14:56 |
01:15:33 |
|
551 |
205 |
Female |
Laura Sutherland |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
50/54 |
01:15:09 |
01:15:55 |
|
552 |
83 |
Female |
Rachael Edwards |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
39/41 |
01:15:09 |
01:15:56 |
|
553 |
524 |
Female |
Kim Render |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
51/54 |
01:15:24 |
01:16:08 |
|
554 |
109 |
Female |
Hannah Bedford |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
52/54 |
01:16:41 |
01:17:16 |
|
555 |
10 |
Female |
Claire King |
|
V40 |
53/56 |
01:16:47 |
01:17:18 |
|
556 |
510 |
Female |
Alison Dale |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V55 |
19/22 |
01:16:46 |
01:17:23 |
|
557 |
468 |
Female |
Julie Fereday |
|
V45 |
40/41 |
01:16:47 |
01:17:23 |
|
558 |
373 |
Male |
Ian Hotson |
|
V45 |
48/48 |
01:16:42 |
01:17:29 |
|
559 |
102 |
Male |
Roderick Burton |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
20/20 |
01:16:53 |
01:17:41 |
|
560 |
545 |
Female |
Nicola Price |
|
V55 |
20/22 |
01:17:21 |
01:17:41 |
|
561 |
101 |
Female |
Sue Burton |
|
V55 |
21/22 |
01:16:54 |
01:17:41 |
|
562 |
546 |
Male |
Michael Greetham |
|
V55 |
34/34 |
01:17:22 |
01:17:42 |
|
563 |
643 |
Female |
Beverly Procter |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
47/50 |
01:17:57 |
01:18:36 |
|
564 |
644 |
Female |
Debbie Mosey |
|
V50 |
48/50 |
01:17:57 |
01:18:36 |
|
565 |
331 |
Female |
Leah Till |
|
SNR |
53/54 |
01:18:37 |
01:19:12 |
|
566 |
247 |
Female |
Jo Parsons |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
22/22 |
01:18:26 |
01:19:12 |
|
567 |
551 |
Female |
Jenni Plume |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
54/56 |
01:18:25 |
01:19:12 |
|
568 |
311 |
Female |
Olivia Birch |
|
U18 |
7/7 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:29 |
|
569 |
310 |
Female |
Marie Birch |
|
V40 |
55/56 |
01:18:48 |
01:19:30 |
|
570 |
301 |
Male |
Sean Clark |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
48/48 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:59 |
|
571 |
57 |
Female |
Emma Lynskey |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
56/56 |
01:19:56 |
01:20:42 |
|
572 |
354 |
Female |
Rosemary Moore |
Vegan Runners |
V65+ |
7/7 |
01:20:27 |
01:21:00 |
|
573 |
441 |
Female |
Jayne Eaton |
Vegan Runners |
V50 |
49/50 |
01:20:27 |
01:21:00 |
|
574 |
273 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
LincsQuad |
V35 |
40/40 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:19 |
|
575 |
329 |
Female |
Pam Kirk |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
41/41 |
01:30:10 |
01:30:43 |
|
576 |
327 |
Female |
Susan Grove |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V50 |
50/50 |
01:30:11 |
01:30:43 |
|
577 |
230 |
Female |
Ruby Massey |
|
SNR |
54/54 |
01:33:24 |
01:34:00 |
|
578 |
56 |
Female |
Ali Mather |
|
V35 |
38/38 |
01:33:33 |
01:34:19 |
|
579 |
55 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
38/38 |
01:33:35 |
01:34:20 |
|