← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
4
Male
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers
Senior
1/89
00:37:53
00:37:54
2
177
Male
Harry Holmes Matlock AC
Senior
2/89
00:38:02
00:38:04
3
289
Male
Ben Rothery Ilkley Harriers
Senior
3/89
00:38:05
00:38:08
4
345
Male
Alistair Thornton Howgill
Senior
4/89
00:38:46
00:38:48
5
14
Male
Simon Bailey Staffordshire Moorlands Ac
V40
1/56
00:38:56
00:38:58
6
295
Male
Kiki Savage
Senior
5/89
00:39:11
00:39:12
7
122
Male
Edward Evans Wharfedale Harriers
Senior
6/89
00:39:51
00:39:54
8
92
Male
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers
Senior
7/89
00:40:09
00:40:10
9
361
Male
Jack Walton Keighley & Craven AC
U23
1/10
00:41:07
00:41:10
10
78
Male
Harry Cooling Howgill Harriers
Senior
8/89
00:41:20
00:41:22
11
365
Male
Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers
Senior
9/89
00:42:02
00:42:02
12
230
Male
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC
Senior
10/89
00:42:04
00:42:06
13
262
Male
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
2/56
00:42:08
00:42:09
14
358
Male
William Walker Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
U23
2/10
00:42:23
00:42:26
15
254
Male
Michael Odell Ilkley Harriers
Senior
11/89
00:42:35
00:42:39
16
378
Female
Eve Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC
U23
1/5
00:42:48
00:42:50
17
303
Male
Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners
Senior
12/89
00:42:58
00:43:02
18
87
Male
Jimmy Craig Barlick Fr
Senior
13/89
00:43:39
00:43:41
19
279
Male
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
1/49
00:44:03
00:44:06
20
80
Male
David Cope Howgill
Senior
14/89
00:44:07
00:44:11
21
236
Male
James Mountain
Senior
15/89
00:44:07
00:44:11
22
373
Male
Daniel Wheat Newark Ac
Senior
16/89
00:44:13
00:44:17
23
380
Male
Ben Whitehead Barlick Fell Runners
Senior
17/89
00:44:19
00:44:22
24
23
Male
Simon Bell Baildon Runners
Senior
18/89
00:44:33
00:44:36
25
353
Male
Joseph Wade Dark Peak Fell Runners
Senior
19/89
00:44:37
00:44:42
26
88
Male
Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
3/56
00:45:06
00:45:07
27
314
Male
Jon Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners
V40
4/56
00:45:08
00:45:11
28
228
Male
Daniel Mckeown Ilkley Harriers
V40
5/56
00:45:25
00:45:29
29
157
Male
Forrest Hamilton Ilkley Harriers
Senior
20/89
00:45:28
00:45:34
30
29
Male
Ross Bibby Helm Hill Runners
Senior
21/89
00:45:31
00:45:35
31
35
Male
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley AC
U23
3/10
00:45:45
00:45:49
32
150
Male
Jack Gribbin Ilkley Harriers
Senior
22/89
00:45:59
00:46:05
33
396
Female
Amelie Lane
U23
2/5
00:46:06
00:46:09
34
234
Male
Stephen Morris Otley AC
Senior
23/89
00:46:04
00:46:09
35
70
Male
Scott Coates
Senior
24/89
00:46:20
00:46:27
36
178
Male
Arran Horne Leeds University Union Orienteering Club (Luuoc)
U23
4/10
00:46:24
00:46:32
37
209
Male
Robin Lawrence Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
2/49
00:46:31
00:46:37
38
28
Male
Andy Berry Barlick Fell Runners
V40
6/56
00:46:58
00:47:00
39
242
Male
Ed Newbould Abbey Runners
Senior
25/89
00:47:08
00:47:14
40
63
Male
Peter Clarke Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Senior
26/89
00:47:34
00:47:39
41
300
Male
Andrew Scott Roundhay Runners
Senior
27/89
00:47:37
00:47:42
42
168
Male
Richard Herrington St Theresas AC
V40
7/56
00:47:51
00:47:55
43
377
Female
Alexandra Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC
U23
3/5
00:47:53
00:47:55
44
317
Male
Gavin Smith Skipton Ac
V40
8/56
00:47:54
00:47:56
45
55
Male
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers
V40
9/56
00:47:50
00:47:57
46
8
Male
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley AC
V50
3/49
00:47:59
00:48:07
47
203
Male
Nick Kealey Ilkley Harriers
V40
10/56
00:47:57
00:48:08
48
284
Male
Aaron Roberts Calder Valley Fell Runners
Senior
28/89
00:48:18
00:48:26
49
139
Male
Rob Furness Wharfedale Harriers
V40
11/56
00:48:23
00:48:27
50
85
Male
Paul Crabtree Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
4/49
00:48:22
00:48:29
51
227
Male
Dave Mcguire North Leeds Fell Runners
V50
5/49
00:48:28
00:48:34
52
292
Male
Cam Rushworth Calder Valley Fell Runners
Senior
29/89
00:48:31
00:48:39
53
183
Male
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers
U23
5/10
00:48:38
00:48:45
54
354
Male
Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
30/89
00:48:43
00:48:46
55
270
Female
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
Senior
1/32
00:48:44
00:48:49
56
232
Male
Daniel Molesworth Knaresborough Striders
Senior
31/89
00:48:39
00:48:50
57
207
Male
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers
V40
12/56
00:49:04
00:49:10
58
204
Male
Luke Kelly Chorlton Runners
Senior
32/89
00:49:07
00:49:13
59
343
Male
Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers
V40
13/56
00:49:14
00:49:20
60
117
Male
David Egan Bramley Breezers
Senior
33/89
00:49:21
00:49:28
61
73
Male
Jonathan Coney North Leeds Fr
Senior
34/89
00:49:37
00:49:43
62
323
Male
Callum Starling Leeds University Orienteers And Fell Runners
Senior
35/89
00:49:36
00:49:46
63
285
Male
Jacob Roberts
Senior
36/89
00:49:33
00:49:46
64
134
Male
William Fox Nidd Valley Road Runners
U23
6/10
00:49:43
00:49:47
65
1
Male
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers
Senior
37/89
00:49:37
00:49:53
66
264
Male
David Pease Barlick Fell Runners
V40
14/56
00:49:59
00:50:04
67
291
Female
Isabelle Rowe Harrogate Harriers & AC
Senior
2/32
00:50:08
00:50:12
68
128
Male
Thomas Feather North Leeds Fell Runners
V40
15/56
00:50:04
00:50:16
69
363
Male
Patrick Wardle
Senior
38/89
00:50:12
00:50:19
70
233
Male
Carl Morris Otley AC
Senior
39/89
00:50:09
00:50:19
71
397
Male
Andrew Collins
Senior
40/89
00:50:22
00:50:22
72
93
Male
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers
Senior
41/89
00:50:18
00:50:23
73
271
Male
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
16/56
00:50:21
00:50:26
74
163
Male
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
17/56
00:50:32
00:50:36
75
229
Male
Joseph Mckeown London Heathside Runners AC
Senior
42/89
00:50:32
00:50:39
76
215
Male
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
6/49
00:50:42
00:50:46
77
387
Male
Ian Willis Keighley & Craven AC
V40
18/56
00:50:38
00:50:48
78
260
Male
Alex Patrickson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
43/89
00:50:47
00:50:53
79
9
Male
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers
V50
7/49
00:51:18
00:51:35
80
51
Female
Natasha Butterfield Calder Valley Fell Runners
V40
1/25
00:51:28
00:51:36
81
216
Male
Mick Loftus Valley Striders
V50
8/49
00:51:33
00:51:40
82
54
Male
Steven Bysouth Ilkley Harriers
Senior
44/89
00:51:35
00:51:41
83
294
Male
Daniel Sands Wharfedale Harriers
Senior
45/89
00:51:30
00:51:42
84
155
Male
Will Hall North Leeds Fell Runners
Senior
46/89
00:51:48
00:51:55
85
265
Male
Elijah Peers-Webb Calder Valley Fell Runners
U23
7/10
00:51:52
00:51:57
86
219
Male
James Lumb Ilkley Harriers
V40
19/56
00:52:02
00:52:13
87
195
Male
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers
V50
9/49
00:52:05
00:52:15
88
149
Male
Robert Green Ilkley Harriers
Senior
47/89
00:52:12
00:52:31
89
307
Male
John Singh Saltaire Striders
Senior
48/89
00:52:27
00:52:33
90
375
Male
Jonathan Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
10/49
00:52:30
00:52:35
91
319
Male
Richard Solomon North Leeds Fell Runners
Senior
49/89
00:52:22
00:52:36
92
100
Female
Leanne Dinsdale Barlick Fell Runners
V40
2/25
00:53:02
00:53:09
93
256
Male
Kieran O'prey Calder Valley Fell Runners
Senior
50/89
00:53:16
00:53:25
94
355
Male
Michael Walker
Senior
51/89
00:53:22
00:53:34
95
181
Male
Bob Hudson
V40
20/56
00:53:39
00:53:39
96
339
Female
Ruth Thackray Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
1/16
00:53:35
00:53:42
97
315
Male
Andrew Smith Barlick Fell Runners
V50
11/49
00:53:38
00:53:46
98
331
Female
Wendy Swift Staffordshire Moorlands Ac
V50
2/16
00:53:55
00:53:59
99
371
Male
Mark Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners
V50
12/49
00:53:54
00:54:04
100
304
Male
Peter Shelley Ilkley Harriers
V50
13/49
00:53:48
00:54:06
101
47
Female
Anna Burt
Senior
3/32
00:53:51
00:54:08
102
240
Male
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC
Senior
52/89
00:54:10
00:54:14
103
346
Male
Paul Tiffany Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
21/56
00:54:05
00:54:33
104
391
Female
Kiri Wood Wharfedale Harriers
Senior
4/32
00:54:27
00:54:37
105
223
Male
John Marsham Ilkley Harriers
V40
22/56
00:54:31
00:54:38
106
235
Male
Thomas Mountain
Senior
53/89
00:54:36
00:54:40
107
190
Female
Niamh Jackson North Leeds Fell Runners
V40
3/25
00:54:58
00:55:07
108
201
Male
Simon Jones Bingley Harriers & AC
Senior
54/89
00:55:02
00:55:08
109
32
Male
Simon Blake Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
23/56
00:55:10
00:55:14
110
180
Male
James Howlett Luuoc
U23
8/10
00:55:06
00:55:18
111
131
Female
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
4/25
00:55:12
00:55:19
112
272
Male
Guy Platon Barlick Fell Runners
V40
24/56
00:55:09
00:55:20
113
164
Male
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers
V50
14/49
00:55:14
00:55:23
114
383
Male
Peter Wilcock Calder Valley Fell Runners
Senior
55/89
00:55:18
00:55:27
115
366
Male
Chris Watterson Na
Senior
56/89
00:55:10
00:55:29
116
171
Male
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
15/49
00:55:23
00:55:31
117
281
Male
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers
V50
16/49
00:55:31
00:55:44
118
308
Male
Jeff Singleton Bowland Fell Runners
Senior
57/89
00:55:47
00:55:52
119
137
Male
Luis Fuller Chapel Allerton Runners
Senior
58/89
00:55:50
00:56:04
120
296
Male
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
17/49
00:55:58
00:56:04
121
349
Male
Alastair Trickett
Senior
59/89
00:55:47
00:56:06
122
174
Female
Catherine Holden Calder Valley Fell Runers
V40
5/25
00:55:58
00:56:07
123
53
Male
Lloyd Butterworth
Senior
60/89
00:55:57
00:56:15
124
337
Female
Emma Taylor Barlick Fell Runners
Senior
5/32
00:56:12
00:56:18
125
362
Male
James Wardale
Senior
61/89
00:56:14
00:56:26
126
297
Male
Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers
V50
18/49
00:56:16
00:56:28
127
247
Male
Adam Nodwell North Leeds Fell Runners
Senior
62/89
00:56:17
00:56:31
128
120
Female
Trudi Entwistle Cvfr
V50
3/16
00:56:26
00:56:33
129
325
Male
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
1/22
00:56:34
00:56:42
130
359
Male
Alan Walsh Wharfedale Harriers
Senior
63/89
00:56:52
00:57:05
131
322
Male
Carl Stanton
V40
25/56
00:57:06
00:57:15
132
79
Male
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers
V50
19/49
00:57:28
00:57:42
133
237
Female
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners
Senior
6/32
00:57:36
00:57:44
134
96
Male
Blyth Davies Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club
Senior
64/89
00:57:28
00:57:45
135
278
Male
Keith Randle
V50
20/49
00:57:30
00:57:45
136
310
Male
Christopher Skipper Otley AC
Senior
65/89
00:57:33
00:57:53
137
76
Male
James Cooke Calder Valley Fell Runners
V40
26/56
00:57:39
00:57:54
138
61
Female
Ellie Child Skipton Ac
Senior
7/32
00:57:43
00:57:56
139
144
Male
Jonny Goldsbrough
Senior
66/89
00:57:36
00:58:02
140
158
Male
Bob Hamilton Ilkley Harriers
V60
2/22
00:58:00
00:58:09
141
332
Male
Toby Sydes Calder Valley Fell Runners
V50
21/49
00:58:02
00:58:11
142
101
Male
Paul Disney Ilkley Harriers
V50
22/49
00:57:58
00:58:18
143
34
Male
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers
V50
23/49
00:58:13
00:58:36
144
82
Male
Alastair Cowell
V40
27/56
00:58:41
00:58:49
145
99
Male
Nathan Dean Chapel Allerton Runners
Senior
67/89
00:58:36
00:58:49
146
309
Male
David Singleton Ilkley Harriers
V40
28/56
00:58:23
00:58:50
147
372
Male
Tom Wheat Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
68/89
00:58:46
00:58:51
148
42
Male
Tim Brooks Calder Valley Fell Runners
V50
24/49
00:58:45
00:58:58
149
327
Female
Imogen Stokes Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Senior
8/32
00:58:58
00:59:05
150
159
Male
Peter Hampshire Pensby Runners
V40
29/56
00:58:51
00:59:08
151
31
Male
Howard Blackburn
V40
30/56
00:59:00
00:59:13
152
182
Male
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners
V40
31/56
00:59:07
00:59:25
153
130
Male
Sean Fitzpatrick Barlick Fell Runners
V40
32/56
00:59:23
00:59:36
154
97
Male
Andrew Davies Cvfr
V60
3/22
00:59:26
00:59:37
155
351
Male
Henry Varney
V50
25/49
00:59:22
00:59:40
156
147
Female
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
9/32
00:59:13
00:59:45
157
344
Male
John Thonpson Wharfedale
V60
4/22
00:59:47
01:00:00
158
369
Female
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers
V50
4/16
00:59:56
01:00:07
159
263
Male
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions Rc
Senior
69/89
00:59:52
01:00:08
160
253
Male
Nick Oddy
V40
33/56
01:00:10
01:00:25
161
81
Male
Andrew Coulton
V40
34/56
00:59:57
01:00:27
162
269
Male
Malcolm Pickering Ilkley Harriers
V70+
1/6
01:00:26
01:00:35
163
40
Male
Richard Briscoe Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
V40
35/56
01:00:35
01:00:40
164
3
Male
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners
V40
36/56
01:00:24
01:00:41
165
98
Male
Mark Dawson London Heathside Runners AC
Senior
70/89
01:00:23
01:00:48
166
72
Female
Jacqueline Collins Barlick Fell Runners
V40
6/25
01:00:55
01:00:55
167
245
Male
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
26/49
01:01:10
01:01:16
168
90
Female
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers
V40
7/25
01:01:11
01:01:20
169
274
Female
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers
V50
5/16
01:01:05
01:01:20
170
221
Female
Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale Harriers
V40
8/25
01:01:05
01:01:23
171
145
Male
Tom Goodhand North Leeds Fell Runners
Senior
71/89
01:00:56
01:01:25
172
69
Male
Matt Clegg Otley AC
V40
37/56
01:01:04
01:01:40
173
16
Male
Adrian Baker Dark Peak Fell Runners
V60
5/22
01:01:43
01:01:56
174
241
Female
Hannah Newbold Barlick Fr
Senior
10/32
01:01:56
01:02:06
175
15
Male
Keith Baird Holfirth Harriers Ac
V50
27/49
01:01:52
01:02:07
176
305
Male
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale
V50
28/49
01:01:55
01:02:10
177
169
Male
Nick Hindle Nrgym Speedsnakes
V50
29/49
01:02:09
01:02:18
178
329
Male
Isaac Sugden
Senior
72/89
01:02:04
01:02:19
179
59
Male
Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers
Senior
73/89
01:02:17
01:02:34
180
275
Female
Emily Priest
U23
4/5
01:02:24
01:02:39
181
318
Male
Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers
V40
38/56
01:02:19
01:02:45
182
106
Male
Craig Duckworth
Senior
74/89
01:02:17
01:02:50
183
142
Female
Cara Gates Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
11/32
01:02:22
01:02:54
184
52
Female
Jayne Butterworth Skipton Ac
V50
6/16
01:02:45
01:03:04
185
328
Female
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
9/25
01:02:59
01:03:05
186
277
Female
Amy Ramsden-Young Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
12/32
01:02:36
01:03:07
187
135
Female
Hannah Fox Abbey Runners
Senior
13/32
01:02:50
01:03:20
188
341
Male
Paul Thompson
Senior
75/89
01:03:12
01:03:23
189
105
Female
Heather Driver Barlick Fell Runners
Senior
14/32
01:03:34
01:03:45
190
22
Male
Oliver Beaumont Calder Valley Fell Runners
Senior
76/89
01:03:34
01:03:47
191
187
Male
Andrew Iddon Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
77/89
01:03:29
01:03:51
192
273
Male
Iain Powell Cvfr
V40
39/56
01:03:48
01:03:56
193
352
Male
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
40/56
01:03:32
01:04:00
194
218
Male
Stuart Luffman Skipton Ac
Senior
78/89
01:03:45
01:04:04
195
133
Male
Simon Fovargue
V40
41/56
01:04:03
01:04:15
196
364
Male
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
79/89
01:03:44
01:04:17
197
104
Female
Ruth Dorrington NLFR
V50
7/16
01:03:58
01:04:23
198
17
Female
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
15/32
01:03:59
01:04:27
199
91
Male
Nick Crebbin Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
30/49
01:04:13
01:04:35
200
184
Male
Adam Hugill Skipton Ac
Senior
80/89
01:04:20
01:04:36
201
124
Male
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners
V50
31/49
01:04:21
01:04:37
202
336
Female
Rebecca Taylor Mornington Chasers
V40
10/25
01:04:42
01:04:52
203
205
Male
Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners
Senior
81/89
01:04:46
01:04:58
204
212
Male
Derek Lee Airecentre Pacers
V40
42/56
01:04:28
01:04:59
205
25
Male
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers
V60
6/22
01:04:47
01:05:02
206
283
Male
Martin Roberts Todmorden Harriers
V60
7/22
01:04:42
01:05:03
207
394
Male
Colin Woolford Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
V40
43/56
01:04:42
01:05:04
208
26
Female
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers
V60
1/6
01:04:49
01:05:06
209
252
Male
Martin O'brien Stainland Lions Road Runners
V60
8/22
01:05:05
01:05:21
210
198
Female
Amy Jones Baildon Runners
Senior
16/32
01:05:09
01:05:27
211
67
Male
Phil Clayton Black Combe Runners
V50
32/49
01:05:05
01:05:33
212
68
Female
Emma Clayton Bingley Harriers & AC
Senior
17/32
01:05:06
01:05:34
213
167
Female
Joanne Henry Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
11/25
01:05:24
01:05:35
214
161
Male
Sam Hardy Na
Senior
82/89
01:05:37
01:05:39
215
333
Male
Trevor Symonds Northern Fells Running Club
V60
9/22
01:05:21
01:05:41
216
83
Female
Jenni Cowley Wharfedale Harriers
V40
12/25
01:05:26
01:05:43
217
84
Male
Stephen Cowley Trawden
V50
33/49
01:05:36
01:05:55
218
193
Male
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
44/56
01:05:38
01:05:56
219
389
Female
Hayley Wood Chorlton Runners
Senior
18/32
01:05:50
01:06:04
220
259
Female
Sonia Pascal Caldervalley
V50
8/16
01:05:57
01:06:24
221
19
Male
Neil Baxter Abbey Runners
V40
45/56
01:06:11
01:06:25
222
286
Male
Ken Robinson Wharfedale Harriers
V70+
2/6
01:06:30
01:06:42
223
244
Male
Matthew Nice
V50
34/49
01:06:20
01:06:45
224
89
Male
Paul Craven Abbey Runners
V50
35/49
01:06:41
01:06:48
225
357
Male
John Walker Roundhay Runners
V60
10/22
01:06:19
01:06:49
226
290
Female
Abigail Rothery Ilkley Harriers
Senior
19/32
01:06:34
01:06:53
227
196
Male
Chris Johns
V50
36/49
01:06:57
01:07:12
228
172
Female
Teresa Hitchens Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
13/25
01:07:03
01:07:14
229
71
Male
Marc Collett Calder Valley Fell Runners
V60
11/22
01:07:58
01:08:10
230
43
Male
Duncan Brown Baildon Runners
V40
46/56
01:07:55
01:08:13
231
335
Male
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders
V50
37/49
01:07:52
01:08:26
232
60
Male
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers
V40
47/56
01:08:10
01:08:29
233
226
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden AC
V50
38/49
01:08:13
01:08:31
234
86
Female
Caren Crabtree Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
14/25
01:08:21
01:08:32
235
395
Male
Bradley Wyer Bbrc
V40
48/56
01:08:14
01:08:37
236
350
Female
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
20/32
01:08:12
01:08:43
237
136
Male
Sam Fugill Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
83/89
01:08:28
01:08:47
238
379
Female
Rebecca White Ilkley Harriers
V40
15/25
01:08:35
01:08:48
239
280
Female
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
21/32
01:08:27
01:08:59
240
185
Male
Michael Huxtable
Senior
84/89
01:08:40
01:09:01
241
197
Female
Rachel Johnston Cvfr
V50
9/16
01:09:02
01:09:22
242
194
Male
Jose Jimenez Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
49/56
01:09:04
01:09:26
243
115
Male
Colin Eaton Unattached
V60
12/22
01:09:05
01:09:31
244
24
Male
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners
V50
39/49
01:09:14
01:09:45
245
188
Male
Nick Iles
V50
40/49
01:09:24
01:09:53
246
94
Female
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
16/25
01:09:33
01:09:56
247
143
Male
Russell Geraghty Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
50/56
01:10:09
01:10:32
248
50
Female
Amanda Butler Broxbourne Runners
Senior
22/32
01:10:12
01:10:33
249
11
Male
Paul Atkinson Ilkley Harriers
V50
41/49
01:10:28
01:10:57
250
210
Male
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale
V40
51/56
01:10:36
01:10:59
251
102
Male
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders
V60
13/22
01:10:56
01:11:11
252
103
Male
Gary Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
52/56
01:11:04
01:11:31
253
152
Male
Benjamin Grundy Wharfedale Harriers
U23
9/10
01:11:07
01:11:36
254
12
Male
Harry Atkinson Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
14/22
01:11:24
01:11:37
255
258
Male
Matthew Page York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
42/49
01:11:38
01:12:02
256
208
Female
Emma Lane North Leeds Fell Runners
Senior
23/32
01:11:35
01:12:05
257
65
Female
Caroline Clarke North Leeds Fell Runners
V60
2/6
01:11:50
01:12:06
258
374
Male
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners
V60
15/22
01:12:01
01:12:38
259
381
Male
James Whittaker Abbey Runners
V50
43/49
01:13:03
01:13:24
260
239
Male
Julius Naim Bad Boy Running Club
V40
53/56
01:13:02
01:13:25
261
189
Male
Peter Jackson
V70+
3/6
01:13:21
01:13:37
262
165
Male
Alan Heaton Bowland Fell Runners
V60
16/22
01:13:34
01:14:06
263
121
Female
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners
Senior
24/32
01:13:43
01:14:07
264
313
Female
Emma Smith NLFR
Senior
25/32
01:13:42
01:14:09
265
386
Female
Gina Williams Airecentre Pacers
V40
17/25
01:13:40
01:14:11
266
33
Female
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners
V40
18/25
01:13:40
01:14:11
267
334
Male
Dave Tait Dark Peak
V70+
4/6
01:13:54
01:14:15
268
129
Male
Joseph Fisher
Senior
85/89
01:14:23
01:14:50
269
119
Male
Brad Elmer
U23
10/10
01:14:30
01:15:05
270
151
Female
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
26/32
01:14:46
01:15:18
271
138
Female
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
3/6
01:16:01
01:16:16
272
356
Male
Kevin Walker
V60
17/22
01:15:56
01:16:22
273
347
Male
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners
V40
54/56
01:17:11
01:17:27
274
74
Male
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
44/49
01:17:05
01:17:29
275
206
Male
Peter Kulik Ilkley Harriers
Senior
86/89
01:17:59
01:18:03
276
75
Male
Daniel Cook
Senior
87/89
01:17:48
01:18:21
277
46
Male
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale
V50
45/49
01:18:26
01:18:49
278
255
Male
Andrew Omond
V40
55/56
01:18:27
01:18:52
279
301
Male
Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
46/49
01:18:27
01:18:55
280
257
Female
Sarah Organ Leeds University Union Orienteering Club
Senior
27/32
01:18:36
01:19:08
281
224
Female
Megan Mccall Otley AC
Senior
28/32
01:19:11
01:19:44
282
66
Female
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
10/16
01:19:31
01:20:00
283
107
Female
Eleanor Duckworth
V40
19/25
01:19:35
01:20:10
284
298
Female
Jayne Schofield Wharfedale Harriers
V50
11/16
01:19:47
01:20:16
285
41
Female
Diane Broadhead Wharfedale Harriers
V40
20/25
01:19:46
01:20:16
286
140
Female
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers
V50
12/16
01:19:45
01:20:19
287
370
Female
Charlotte Wetton Cvfr
Senior
29/32
01:20:21
01:20:40
288
243
Female
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers
V50
13/16
01:20:38
01:21:01
289
77
Female
Tamsin Cooke Calder Valley Fell Runners
V40
21/25
01:21:03
01:21:20
290
248
Male
Paul Norman Skipton Ac
V60
18/22
01:21:16
01:21:52
291
342
Male
Geoff Thompson Wharfedale Harriers
V60
19/22
01:21:30
01:21:53
292
62
Female
Rumana Chowdhury Ilkley Harriers
V40
22/25
01:21:34
01:21:54
293
276
Male
Dave Prince Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
47/49
01:21:57
01:22:16
294
306
Male
Thomas Shepherd
Senior
88/89
01:22:37
01:22:59
295
293
Female
Simone Salgado
Senior
30/32
01:22:51
01:23:27
296
108
Male
Roger Duckworth Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
48/49
01:23:29
01:23:55
297
146
Female
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders
V40
23/25
01:23:44
01:24:18
298
176
Female
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
14/16
01:23:51
01:24:18
299
175
Male
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners
V60
20/22
01:23:55
01:24:22
300
112
Female
Sophie Eames
U23
5/5
01:24:19
01:24:51
301
222
Male
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers
Senior
89/89
01:25:40
01:25:52
302
44
Female
Chris Brunold Otley AC
V50
15/16
01:25:29
01:26:03
303
311
Male
Andrew Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners
V50
49/49
01:27:10
01:27:22
304
156
Female
Ellie Hallsworth Eton Manor Ac
Senior
31/32
01:27:13
01:27:46
305
302
Male
Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70+
5/6
01:27:50
01:28:18
306
288
Female
Chris Rose Skipton Ac
V60
4/6
01:27:45
01:28:21
307
348
Male
Richard Treitl Barlick Fell Runners
V60
21/22
01:29:07
01:29:38
308
118
Female
Jacqueline Elmer Abbey Runners
V40
24/25
01:34:17
01:34:53
309
5
Female
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers
Senior
32/32
01:34:41
01:35:13
310
141
Female
Laura Garratt Hyde Park Harriers
V40
25/25
01:34:41
01:35:13
311
58
Female
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
16/16
01:35:04
01:35:30
312
267
Male
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners
V60
22/22
01:35:39
01:36:05
313
186
Male
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
56/56
01:37:29
01:38:01
314
316
Female
Gill Smith Baildon Runners
V60
5/6
01:38:32
01:38:58
315
57
Female
Linda Carey Baildon Runners
V60
6/6
01:40:01
01:40:25
316
56
Male
Antonio Cardinale Otley AC
V70+
6/6
02:07:16
02:07:53