← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
371
Male
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City AC
16-39
1/76
00:32:32
00:32:35
2
378
Male
Mike Burrett Leeds City AC
16-39
2/76
00:33:13
00:33:15
3
359
Male
Brendan Moody Barnsley AC
16-39
3/76
00:33:47
00:33:49
4
21
Male
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders
16-39
4/76
00:34:23
00:34:24
5
361
Male
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC
V40
1/39
00:34:44
00:34:46
6
254
Male
David Sedgwick Doncaster AC
16-39
5/76
00:34:59
00:35:01
7
153
Male
Mark Hall Otley AC
V55
1/17
00:35:10
00:35:12
8
367
Male
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners
16-39
6/76
00:35:21
00:35:25
9
277
Male
George Phillips Doncaster AC
16-39
7/76
00:35:36
00:35:39
10
344
Male
Rhys Gibson Doncaster AC
16-39
8/76
00:35:40
00:35:43
11
74
Male
David Cole
16-39
9/76
00:36:00
00:36:04
12
127
Male
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners
V45
1/35
00:36:07
00:36:12
13
320
Male
Michael Chadwick
16-39
10/76
00:36:15
00:36:19
14
270
Male
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC
V50
1/32
00:36:29
00:36:31
15
57
Male
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners
16-39
11/76
00:36:45
00:36:47
16
98
Male
Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
16-39
12/76
00:36:49
00:36:52
17
328
Male
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC
V45
2/35
00:36:57
00:37:00
18
455
Male
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC
V40
2/39
00:37:16
00:37:19
19
233
Female
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers & AC
V40
1/40
00:37:18
00:37:22
20
352
Male
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V45
3/35
00:37:24
00:37:26
21
22
Male
Gareth Cooke
16-39
13/76
00:37:24
00:37:27
22
134
Male
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V40
3/39
00:37:23
00:37:27
23
30
Male
Ben Elliott Doncaster AC
16-39
14/76
00:37:31
00:37:34
24
155
Female
Hayley Kuter Salford Harriers
35-35
1/24
00:37:35
00:37:38
25
261
Male
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
V50
2/32
00:37:38
00:37:40
26
282
Male
Mick Page Doncaster AC
V60
1/20
00:37:41
00:37:43
27
229
Male
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers
16-39
15/76
00:37:50
00:37:52
28
382
Male
Lee Spink Doncaster AC
V45
4/35
00:37:51
00:37:54
29
431
Male
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC
V50
3/32
00:37:57
00:37:59
30
246
Male
Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
5/35
00:38:04
00:38:09
31
379
Male
Jonathan Drake Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
16-39
16/76
00:38:10
00:38:13
32
170
Male
Jonathan Buxton Doncaster AC
V50
4/32
00:38:12
00:38:15
33
373
Male
Scott Daly Pontefract AC
V40
4/39
00:38:20
00:38:24
34
181
Male
James Osborne Doncaster AC
16-39
17/76
00:38:29
00:38:32
35
120
Male
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
V50
5/32
00:38:42
00:38:45
36
174
Male
Alan Ford Wombwell AC
V40
5/39
00:38:47
00:38:52
37
308
Male
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers
16-39
18/76
00:38:50
00:38:53
38
423
Male
Peter Simpson Doncaster AC
V40
6/39
00:38:56
00:38:59
39
190
Male
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC
V50
6/32
00:39:11
00:39:16
40
166
Male
Phil Jenkinson Chorlton Runners
16-39
19/76
00:39:12
00:39:18
41
321
Male
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers
V45
6/35
00:39:20
00:39:23
42
476
Male
Richard Happenstall
V40
7/39
00:39:21
00:39:26
43
223
Female
Nicky Steel Wakefield District Harriers & AC
35-35
2/24
00:39:26
00:39:31
44
183
Male
Chris Pepper Retford AC
16-39
20/76
00:39:29
00:39:36
45
274
Female
Joanne Goodier Doncaster AC
V40
2/40
00:39:35
00:39:39
46
141
Male
Ian Ogden Spenborough Ac
V40
8/39
00:40:02
00:40:04
47
13
Female
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers
V50
1/20
00:40:01
00:40:05
48
162
Male
Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers & AC
V55
2/17
00:40:04
00:40:08
49
317
Male
Richard Lindop
16-39
21/76
00:40:03
00:40:12
50
219
Male
Mark Cage City of York AC
16-39
22/76
00:40:16
00:40:18
51
438
Male
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners
V45
7/35
00:40:23
00:40:27
52
347
Male
Gareth Crabb LincsQuad
V40
9/39
00:40:30
00:40:37
53
144
Male
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers
16-39
23/76
00:40:36
00:40:38
54
73
Female
Ruth Cole
16-34
1/30
00:40:35
00:40:40
55
121
Male
Peter Brown Steel City Striders
V55
3/17
00:40:45
00:40:49
56
80
Male
David Langford
V45
8/35
00:40:51
00:40:54
57
454
Male
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners
V50
7/32
00:40:52
00:40:56
58
339
Male
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners
16-39
24/76
00:40:55
00:41:02
59
154
Female
Beth Massey Barnsley AC
V45
1/36
00:41:01
00:41:06
60
1
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
V55
4/17
00:41:00
00:41:06
61
387
Male
James Stewart Retford AC
V45
9/35
00:41:01
00:41:08
62
388
Male
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V60
2/20
00:41:08
00:41:12
63
171
Male
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club
V45
10/35
00:41:10
00:41:16
64
475
Male
Mike Richardson
16-39
25/76
00:41:05
00:41:17
65
385
Male
Timothy Noble
V45
11/35
00:41:12
00:41:20
66
89
Female
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC
V50
2/20
00:41:19
00:41:23
67
129
Male
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
12/35
00:41:19
00:41:28
68
226
Male
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers
16-39
26/76
00:41:24
00:41:29
69
448
Male
David Pearce Askern And District Rc
V40
10/39
00:41:28
00:41:30
70
26
Male
Simon Foster Retford AC
V40
11/39
00:41:24
00:41:32
71
172
Male
Mo Rodwell Doncaster AC
V50
8/32
00:41:31
00:41:36
72
173
Male
Philip Bussey Doncaster AC
V65
1/11
00:41:31
00:41:36
73
232
Female
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners
35-35
3/24
00:41:31
00:41:36
74
212
Male
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC
V40
12/39
00:41:31
00:41:40
75
81
Male
Dave Allemby Barnsley AC
V55
5/17
00:41:35
00:41:42
76
20
Male
John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
V55
6/17
00:41:40
00:41:46
77
273
Female
Kerry Storrar Barnsley AC
V40
3/40
00:41:43
00:41:47
78
27
Male
Andy Hillman
V50
9/32
00:41:57
00:42:06
79
209
Male
Stuart Setterington
16-39
27/76
00:41:59
00:42:06
80
157
Male
Richard Horner
16-39
28/76
00:42:03
00:42:07
81
292
Female
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers
V50
3/20
00:42:09
00:42:12
82
279
Male
Chris Lawson Doncaster AC
V40
13/39
00:41:59
00:42:13
83
136
Male
Mark Bower Danum Harriers
16-39
29/76
00:42:10
00:42:17
84
202
Female
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
2/36
00:42:24
00:42:30
85
360
Male
Sebastian Pugh
16-39
30/76
00:42:23
00:42:34
86
442
Male
Paul Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers
V40
14/39
00:42:38
00:42:41
87
365
Male
Benjamin Jones
16-39
31/76
00:42:49
00:42:54
88
374
Male
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners
V40
15/39
00:42:34
00:42:56
89
421
Male
Micheal Pearce Askern And District Rc
V40
16/39
00:42:48
00:42:57
90
334
Male
Jason Steele Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
16-39
32/76
00:42:55
00:43:04
91
14
Male
Richard Bory Valleyhill Runners
V60
3/20
00:43:01
00:43:07
92
149
Male
Craig Ward Danum Harriers
V45
13/35
00:43:01
00:43:09
93
42
Male
Stephen Walls Danum Harriers
16-39
33/76
00:43:06
00:43:11
94
401
Male
David Watts
16-39
34/76
00:43:06
00:43:12
95
398
Male
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster AC
00:43:12
00:43:18
96
213
Male
Kris Noble Tickhill Running & AC
16-39
35/76
00:43:05
00:43:21
97
198
Male
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
14/35
00:43:13
00:43:25
98
458
Male
Max Polson
16-39
36/76
00:43:23
00:43:28
99
288
Female
Louise Wardman Valley Striders
16-34
2/30
00:43:23
00:43:31
100
215
Male
Pete Wade Doncaster AC
V55
7/17
00:43:49
00:43:55
101
316
Male
Tony Lindop Adwick Tri
V45
15/35
00:43:47
00:43:58
102
397
Male
John Worthington Danum Harriers
V50
10/32
00:43:51
00:44:03
103
252
Female
Nicola Devine Doncaster AC
16-34
3/30
00:43:56
00:44:06
104
474
Male
Lee Jacques
16-39
37/76
00:44:01
00:44:06
105
161
Male
Richard Critchley
16-39
38/76
00:43:59
00:44:09
106
33
Male
Stephen Mcaleavy
V40
17/39
00:44:06
00:44:10
107
300
Male
Mark Wood Barnsley AC
16-39
39/76
00:44:06
00:44:13
108
392
Male
David Chorlton
V50
11/32
00:44:08
00:44:18
109
285
Male
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers
V60
4/20
00:44:23
00:44:28
110
37
Male
Joshua Birkett Danum Harriers
16-39
40/76
00:44:26
00:44:31
111
258
Female
Helen Nuttall
16-34
4/30
00:44:26
00:44:35
112
250
Male
Paul Gardiner
V40
18/39
00:44:31
00:44:37
113
257
Male
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners
V60
5/20
00:44:09
00:44:38
114
218
Male
Gary Atkinson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
V40
19/39
00:44:33
00:44:42
115
168
Male
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers
V45
16/35
00:44:35
00:44:46
116
241
Male
Craig Churchill Danum Harriers
V45
17/35
00:44:40
00:44:48
117
430
Female
Jenny Burton Danum Harriers
16-34
5/30
00:44:42
00:44:52
118
341
Male
Craig Turner
V45
18/35
00:44:38
00:44:54
119
436
Male
Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
12/32
00:44:46
00:45:04
120
101
Male
Stewart Woodward
V55
8/17
00:44:59
00:45:06
121
104
Female
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
3/36
00:45:01
00:45:10
122
221
Male
George Laing Doncaster AC
V50
13/32
00:45:05
00:45:16
123
220
Male
Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers & AC
V65
2/11
00:45:13
00:45:20
124
395
Male
John Downing Kingstone Runners
V60
6/20
00:45:14
00:45:30
125
443
Female
Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers
16-34
6/30
00:45:36
00:45:39
126
142
Male
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners
V45
19/35
00:45:36
00:45:43
127
309
Male
David Lee Kingstone Runners
V40
20/39
00:45:25
00:45:46
128
207
Female
Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends
V40
4/40
00:45:33
00:45:57
129
185
Male
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
20/35
00:45:47
00:45:59
130
243
Male
Stewart Mcgough
V50
14/32
00:45:55
00:46:06
131
468
Female
Janet Kerry Doncaster
V40
5/40
00:46:02
00:46:07
132
224
Male
Allan Carson Doncaster AC
V50
15/32
00:45:54
00:46:08
133
63
Male
Jon Morris
16-39
41/76
00:46:08
00:46:15
134
264
Female
Katie Shaw Barnsley AC
35-35
4/24
00:46:10
00:46:17
135
470
Male
David Waugh Doncaster
V40
21/39
00:45:52
00:46:19
136
148
Male
Nathan Murphy
16-34
1/3
00:46:13
00:46:22
137
147
Male
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers
V45
21/35
00:46:13
00:46:22
138
325
Female
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers
V55
1/10
00:46:18
00:46:22
139
106
Female
Gail Colville Wombwell AC
V50
4/20
00:46:17
00:46:24
140
346
Male
Tomasz Kacprowski
16-39
42/76
00:46:18
00:46:28
141
6
Female
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC
35-35
5/24
00:46:21
00:46:30
142
108
Male
Michael Kirk
16-39
43/76
00:46:25
00:46:36
143
61
Male
Neil Ibbitson
16-34
2/3
00:46:40
00:46:46
144
459
Male
Tony Griffen
V40
22/39
00:46:31
00:46:47
145
263
Male
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners
V60
7/20
00:46:37
00:46:51
146
158
Male
Glynn Jones Doncaster AC
V45
22/35
00:46:49
00:46:58
147
130
Male
Steve Carter Abbey Runners
V55
9/17
00:46:38
00:47:00
148
211
Male
Jamie Sellors
16-39
44/76
00:46:47
00:47:07
149
133
Female
Karen Lynch Doncaster AC
35-35
6/24
00:46:59
00:47:09
150
444
Male
John Dutton Rotherham
V50
16/32
00:47:11
00:47:21
151
335
Female
Lizzie Steele
16-34
7/30
00:47:10
00:47:21
152
51
Male
Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale Travellers
V60
8/20
00:47:10
00:47:22
153
205
Male
Harvey Guest
16-34
3/3
00:47:07
00:47:23
154
206
Male
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC
V40
23/39
00:47:07
00:47:23
155
259
Male
Simon David Tupling Airecentre Pacers
V45
23/35
00:47:28
00:47:35
156
164
Male
Steven Gardner
16-39
45/76
00:47:26
00:47:38
157
150
Male
Rod Scholes Barnsley AC
V70+
1/9
00:47:31
00:47:39
158
345
Male
Krzysztof Dulnik
16-39
46/76
00:47:35
00:47:45
159
83
Male
Geraint Evans
V40
24/39
00:47:42
00:47:49
160
167
Male
James Westerman Doncaster AC
V40
25/39
00:47:49
00:47:58
161
123
Male
James Walker
16-39
47/76
00:47:43
00:47:59
162
231
Male
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley
16-39
48/76
00:48:02
00:48:09
163
188
Male
Matthew Harrison
16-39
49/76
00:47:58
00:48:09
164
477
Male
Matthew Gear
16-39
50/76
00:47:48
00:48:10
165
75
Male
Trevor Lambert Doncaster AC
V55
10/17
00:48:04
00:48:11
166
381
Male
Richard Havenhand SYO
V45
24/35
00:48:01
00:48:12
167
278
Female
Paula Davies Tickhill Running & AC
V45
4/36
00:48:00
00:48:13
168
353
Male
Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running & AC
16-39
51/76
00:47:57
00:48:13
169
204
Male
Roger Watson Steel City Striders
V40
26/39
00:47:56
00:48:18
170
384
Female
Annabel Noble
V40
6/40
00:48:04
00:48:19
171
102
Male
Warren O brien Danum Harriers
16-39
52/76
00:48:01
00:48:20
172
349
Male
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners
V60
9/20
00:48:12
00:48:22
173
176
Male
Philip Cooper
V65
3/11
00:48:08
00:48:25
174
3
Male
Matthew Richardson
16-39
53/76
00:48:03
00:48:25
175
429
Male
Chris Arthur
16-39
54/76
00:48:21
00:48:31
176
467
Male
Nathan Robinson
16-39
55/76
00:48:22
00:48:35
177
187
Female
Heather Thornton
V45
5/36
00:48:40
00:48:45
178
58
Male
Ian Mcdonald Doncaster AC
16-39
56/76
00:48:48
00:48:53
179
196
Female
Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers
V40
7/40
00:48:38
00:48:57
180
12
Female
Sarah Skelton Askern District RC
V40
8/40
00:48:45
00:48:58
181
235
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V50
17/32
00:48:50
00:48:58
182
131
Male
Jonathan Taylor
16-39
57/76
00:48:47
00:49:01
183
272
Male
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V65
4/11
00:48:48
00:49:03
184
313
Male
Ricky Green Kingstone Runners
V45
25/35
00:48:50
00:49:04
185
84
Male
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers
V45
26/35
00:49:04
00:49:15
186
297
Male
Alex Woolley
V45
27/35
00:49:13
00:49:26
187
175
Male
Kevin Manley
V60
10/20
00:49:12
00:49:29
188
283
Male
Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers
V70+
2/9
00:49:28
00:49:35
189
159
Female
Rose James Doncaster AC
35-35
7/24
00:49:31
00:49:37
190
332
Male
James Mccormack Longwood Harriers
V70+
3/9
00:49:31
00:49:38
191
383
Male
Colin Anderson
V50
18/32
00:49:24
00:49:38
192
92
Male
John Gibbon
V55
11/17
00:49:32
00:49:38
193
248
Male
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners
V50
19/32
00:49:24
00:49:39
194
340
Male
Andrew Lister
V45
28/35
00:49:24
00:49:41
195
87
Female
Becky Chadwick Retford AC
35-35
8/24
00:49:20
00:49:42
196
303
Male
Ian Copley Barnsley AC
V50
20/32
00:49:34
00:49:43
197
424
Male
Jason Johnson Srg Castleford
16-39
58/76
00:49:37
00:49:46
198
435
Male
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
16-39
59/76
00:49:32
00:49:50
199
269
Female
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V45
6/36
00:49:40
00:49:54
200
180
Female
Christine Peacock Askern District RC
V45
7/36
00:49:46
00:49:58
201
242
Female
Lynn Whelan Retford AC
V40
9/40
00:49:40
00:50:02
202
191
Male
Chris Ellis
V40
27/39
00:49:53
00:50:07
203
29
Male
Tom Butterfield
16-39
60/76
00:49:48
00:50:12
204
214
Female
Susie Warris Askern District RC
V40
10/40
00:50:15
00:50:25
205
366
Male
John Sellers
V50
21/32
00:50:17
00:50:32
206
25
Female
Joanne Mcnally
V40
11/40
00:50:23
00:50:35
207
16
Female
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers
V55
2/10
00:50:27
00:50:37
208
276
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
V55
3/10
00:50:23
00:50:38
209
227
Male
Bill Topping Doncaster AC
V65
5/11
00:50:17
00:50:39
210
473
Female
Michelle Jackson
V45
8/36
00:50:29
00:50:39
211
217
Male
Kevin Smith
V50
22/32
00:50:29
00:50:46
212
394
Female
Emma Brear Steel City Striders
16-34
8/30
00:50:35
00:50:57
213
64
Male
Chris Wright
16-39
61/76
00:50:51
00:50:59
214
305
Female
Heather Jones
V45
9/36
00:50:53
00:51:00
215
262
Male
Andrew Robertson
V50
23/32
00:50:55
00:51:06
216
327
Female
Eleanor Bull
V45
10/36
00:51:01
00:51:08
217
322
Male
Ian Ellison
V45
29/35
00:50:49
00:51:13
218
472
Male
Luke Lindop
16-39
62/76
00:51:07
00:51:18
219
165
Male
Lance Gardner
V55
12/17
00:51:08
00:51:19
220
199
Male
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club
V45
30/35
00:50:59
00:51:19
221
437
Male
Geoffrey Dimlow Penistone Footpath Runners
V60
11/20
00:51:06
00:51:20
222
34
Male
Barry Birch Danum Harriers
V60
12/20
00:51:14
00:51:23
223
96
Male
Keith Evans
V50
24/32
00:51:27
00:51:27
224
125
Female
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners Barnsley
V40
12/40
00:51:22
00:51:28
225
86
Female
Joanne Butler
16-34
9/30
00:51:24
00:51:35
226
152
Male
Karl Wright
V50
25/32
00:51:30
00:51:36
227
210
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers
V50
26/32
00:51:21
00:51:43
228
145
Female
Joanne Oldfield Danum Harriers
V45
11/36
00:51:22
00:51:44
229
225
Female
Sharon Carson Doncaster AC
V50
5/20
00:51:29
00:51:44
230
249
Male
Sam Sproston
V50
27/32
00:51:20
00:51:50
231
66
Female
Lisa Morris
35-35
9/24
00:51:45
00:51:52
232
447
Female
Sally Rigby
V45
12/36
00:51:27
00:51:54
233
342
Male
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V60
13/20
00:51:51
00:51:56
234
370
Male
Robert Coleman Danum Harriers
V55
13/17
00:51:40
00:51:58
235
49
Male
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers
V60
14/20
00:51:58
00:52:11
236
119
Female
Jo Bentley
V40
13/40
00:52:07
00:52:17
237
286
Male
Ian Clark
V65
6/11
00:52:03
00:52:25
238
280
Male
Raymond Archer Barnsley AC
V50
28/32
00:52:16
00:52:28
239
306
Male
Matthew Haywood
16-39
63/76
00:52:25
00:52:38
240
184
Male
Stan Bieris Askern District RC
V60
15/20
00:52:21
00:52:39
241
85
Male
Steve Clayton
V55
14/17
00:52:35
00:52:49
242
364
Male
Ernest Davis
V70+
4/9
00:52:57
00:53:03
243
178
Female
Debra Malton
V40
14/40
00:53:04
00:53:13
244
466
Male
Darren Wood Doncaster
V40
28/39
00:52:52
00:53:14
245
298
Female
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers
V45
13/36
00:52:53
00:53:15
246
137
Female
Jacqui Ferris Retford AC
V45
14/36
00:52:52
00:53:16
247
439
Female
Kelly Caseley Wombwell AC
35-35
10/24
00:53:13
00:53:23
248
450
Male
Phillip Peacock
V45
31/35
00:53:00
00:53:23
249
433
Female
Tracy Mistry GI Tri
V45
15/36
00:53:02
00:53:28
250
271
Female
Rachel Furneaux Danum Harriers
16-34
10/30
00:53:18
00:53:33
251
399
Male
Ian Hartman Baildon Runners
V65
7/11
00:53:05
00:53:33
252
324
Male
Marek Szurgot
V40
29/39
00:53:32
00:53:44
253
307
Male
Steve Hindley
V45
32/35
00:53:40
00:53:51
254
62
Male
Dean Bradford
V40
30/39
00:53:46
00:53:54
255
426
Male
Nathan Hoyland Steel City Striders
16-39
64/76
00:53:43
00:53:55
256
354
Female
Kamila Robinson
16-34
11/30
00:53:48
00:53:57
257
82
Male
Gary Oxley
V50
29/32
00:53:33
00:54:02
258
393
Female
Michelle Sidebottom
V45
16/36
00:53:55
00:54:05
259
284
Male
John Wroe Barnsley AC
V60
16/20
00:54:05
00:54:11
260
357
Male
Mark Gannon Doncaster AC
V40
31/39
00:54:06
00:54:20
261
8
Male
David Jones
V40
32/39
00:53:58
00:54:27
262
478
Male
Andrew Round Danum Harriers
V50
30/32
00:54:07
00:54:30
263
91
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
V45
17/36
00:54:17
00:54:37
264
107
Female
Julia Holbrook
16-34
12/30
00:54:12
00:54:38
265
302
Male
Barry O neill
16-39
65/76
00:54:30
00:54:42
266
122
Female
Debra Andrew Viking Striders
V50
6/20
00:54:23
00:54:44
267
151
Male
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC
V70+
5/9
00:54:27
00:54:45
268
69
Male
David Marsden
V60
17/20
00:54:16
00:54:45
269
251
Male
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders
V40
33/39
00:54:36
00:54:56
270
464
Male
Shale Spriggs
V40
34/39
00:54:35
00:55:03
271
291
Female
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers
16-34
13/30
00:54:49
00:55:04
272
465
Male
Gary Lovvett
V40
35/39
00:54:57
00:55:07
273
348
Female
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers
V45
18/36
00:54:55
00:55:09
274
457
Female
Sally Yates
V40
15/40
00:55:05
00:55:20
275
253
Female
Sam Springthorpe
35-35
11/24
00:54:55
00:55:20
276
237
Female
Anne Bennett Barnsley AC
V60
1/5
00:55:10
00:55:22
277
372
Female
Jill Daly
V45
19/36
00:55:01
00:55:24
278
462
Male
Paul Grant
V40
36/39
00:55:01
00:55:29
279
48
Male
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers Ac
V70+
6/9
00:55:23
00:55:32
280
434
Female
Jennifer Burr GI Tri
V50
7/20
00:55:11
00:55:36
281
362
Male
Tom Biltcliffe
16-39
66/76
00:55:15
00:55:40
282
76
Male
Peter Brookes
V55
15/17
00:55:18
00:55:47
283
343
Female
Faye Lund Barnsley AC
35-35
12/24
00:55:26
00:55:48
284
2
Female
Louise Richardson Retford AC
35-35
13/24
00:55:26
00:55:48
285
445
Female
Alison Jackson
V40
16/40
00:55:23
00:55:50
286
337
Female
Nicola Clyde Barnsley Harriers
35-35
14/24
00:55:29
00:55:51
287
53
Male
Kev Hollingsworth
16-39
67/76
00:55:27
00:55:52
288
247
Female
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners
V50
8/20
00:55:48
00:56:03
289
169
Male
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running & AC
16-39
68/76
00:55:56
00:56:11
290
389
Male
Przemysla Rataj
16-39
69/76
00:55:57
00:56:13
291
236
Female
Denise Cook
V60
2/5
00:56:01
00:56:23
292
245
Male
Paul Geldeart Retford AC
V65
8/11
00:56:02
00:56:28
293
440
Female
Amanda Woodley
V45
20/36
00:56:02
00:56:28
294
355
Female
Violet Gill St Theresas AC
V55
4/10
00:56:11
00:56:34
295
380
Female
Rachel Brown
35-35
15/24
00:56:29
00:56:40
296
39
Female
Rebecca Hiley Doncaster Pacers
16-34
14/30
00:56:41
00:56:53
297
287
Female
Alison Noble Barnsley AC
16-34
15/30
00:56:43
00:56:54
298
452
Male
Terry Walker
V50
31/32
00:56:27
00:56:56
299
35
Female
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
V45
21/36
00:56:35
00:56:57
300
323
Female
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers
35-35
16/24
00:56:46
00:57:00
301
301
Female
Lindsay Radojevich
35-35
17/24
00:56:37
00:57:04
302
118
Male
Charles Ready Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V45
33/35
00:56:42
00:57:04
303
469
Male
L Wood
V70+
7/9
00:57:03
00:57:11
304
222
Male
Thomas Barber
16-39
70/76
00:56:53
00:57:11
305
304
Female
Amy Sharp
35-35
18/24
00:56:58
00:57:14
306
240
Male
Michael Hill
V65
9/11
00:57:02
00:57:20
307
312
Female
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers
V45
22/36
00:57:07
00:57:21
308
70
Male
Michael Campbell
V45
34/35
00:56:49
00:57:22
309
110
Female
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners Barnsley
V40
17/40
00:57:11
00:57:26
310
375
Female
Sarah Mcburnie
16-34
16/30
00:57:21
00:57:40
311
329
Female
Victoria Jackson
V40
18/40
00:57:32
00:57:56
312
333
Female
Joanne King
V40
19/40
00:57:33
00:57:57
313
390
Male
Paul Lindley
16-39
71/76
00:57:55
00:58:08
314
400
Female
Tereassa Firth
V50
9/20
00:57:48
00:58:09
315
216
Female
Paulina Lechowska
16-34
17/30
00:58:03
00:58:11
316
103
Female
Erika Tasker Retford AC
V40
20/40
00:57:48
00:58:12
317
358
Female
Amie White
16-34
18/30
00:58:07
00:58:19
318
351
Female
Nita Evans Doncaster Pacers ( Doncaster Athletic Club)
V50
10/20
00:58:07
00:58:19
319
17
Male
Peter Mccormick Halifax Harriers
V60
18/20
00:57:58
00:58:27
320
140
Male
David Watson
V40
37/39
00:58:03
00:58:30
321
88
Female
Vicky Royle Doncaster AC
V40
21/40
00:58:23
00:58:39
322
453
Female
Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners
16-34
19/30
00:58:42
00:58:57
323
420
Female
Judy Pearce
V40
22/40
00:58:32
00:58:59
324
441
Female
Kirsten Pollit
V40
23/40
00:58:32
00:58:59
325
59
Female
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC
V70+
1/2
00:59:05
00:59:20
326
314
Male
Paul Scott
16-39
72/76
00:59:09
00:59:32
327
377
Female
Heather Woolley
V45
23/36
00:59:32
00:59:41
328
471
Female
Rebecca Brightmore Tickhill Running & AC
35-35
19/24
00:59:21
00:59:50
329
256
Female
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running & AC
V60
3/5
00:59:22
00:59:50
330
143
Female
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners
V40
24/40
00:59:47
01:00:02
331
290
Female
Samantha Mcfarlane
16-34
20/30
00:59:45
01:00:08
332
128
Female
Anita Mcfarlane
V55
5/10
00:59:47
01:00:10
333
427
Female
Jane Marshall
16-34
21/30
01:00:04
01:00:16
334
363
Female
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers
V50
11/20
00:59:56
01:00:18
335
244
Female
Sarah Chapman
V40
25/40
01:00:00
01:00:20
336
428
Female
Jo Wilson Real Fittness
V50
12/20
01:00:02
01:00:23
337
55
Female
Isobel Hossack Doncaster AC
V55
6/10
01:00:09
01:00:24
338
338
Female
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners
35-35
20/24
01:00:14
01:00:37
339
5
Female
Lauren Scott
16-34
22/30
01:00:15
01:00:39
340
449
Female
Ruth Rew
V50
13/20
01:00:22
01:00:48
341
111
Female
Louise Palmer
V40
26/40
01:00:28
01:00:54
342
368
Male
Ken Barber Askern Running Club.
V60
19/20
01:00:40
01:00:57
343
451
Female
Julie Lee
V55
7/10
01:00:42
01:01:08
344
124
Female
Amanda Jones
V45
24/36
01:01:00
01:01:10
345
331
Male
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners
V50
32/32
01:01:06
01:01:22
346
228
Female
Janet Laing Doncaster AC
V50
14/20
01:01:05
01:01:35
347
160
Female
Leanne Garbula
16-34
23/30
01:01:23
01:01:39
348
19
Female
Derrian Beer Danum Harriers
V45
25/36
01:01:22
01:01:44
349
156
Male
Andrew Bloor
V55
16/17
01:01:31
01:01:50
350
315
Male
Peter Critchley
V70+
8/9
01:02:03
01:02:25
351
208
Female
Beverley Draper
V45
26/36
01:02:09
01:02:36
352
369
Female
Jen Barber Askern Running Club.
V60
4/5
01:02:37
01:02:54
353
135
Female
Sarah Jacques-Radcliffe Doncaster Pacers
V40
27/40
01:02:48
01:03:06
354
105
Female
Sandra Simmonite Doncaster AC
V55
8/10
01:02:50
01:03:09
355
318
Female
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers
V40
28/40
01:03:03
01:03:16
356
79
Female
Louise O kane
V40
29/40
01:03:29
01:03:39
357
201
Male
Trevor Lee
V55
17/17
01:03:36
01:04:07
358
391
Male
Joshua Lindley
01:04:08
01:04:20
359
396
Female
Annemarie Brooks Danum Harriers
V50
15/20
01:04:02
01:04:24
360
295
Female
Caroline Findlay
V40
30/40
01:04:01
01:04:25
361
100
Female
Tracey Ellis Doncaster AC
V50
16/20
01:04:19
01:04:36
362
47
Female
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers
V60
5/5
01:04:17
01:04:40
363
456
Female
Fiona Humphery
16-34
24/30
01:05:08
01:05:21
364
299
Female
Susan Forbes Doncaster AC
V55
9/10
01:04:50
01:05:21
365
238
Female
Gillian Pick Doncaster AC
V45
27/36
01:05:17
01:05:35
366
294
Female
Julie Yorke Doncaster Pacers
V45
28/36
01:05:18
01:05:35
367
117
Male
Bernard Jones Askern District RC
V70+
9/9
01:05:16
01:05:48
368
177
Female
Tracey Christison Doncaster AC
V45
29/36
01:05:33
01:05:50
369
10
Female
Suzanne Glossop Doncaster AC
35-35
21/24
01:05:43
01:06:00
370
114
Male
Matthew Cropley
V40
38/39
01:05:38
01:06:08
371
446
Female
Jayne Darnborough
V40
31/40
01:05:41
01:06:08
372
132
Female
Julie Cornish Pacers
V45
30/36
01:06:11
01:06:28
373
319
Female
Sara Lindley-Scholes Doncaster AC
16-34
25/30
01:06:24
01:06:42
374
138
Female
Kerry Coplestone Fit Mums
V40
32/40
01:06:22
01:06:49
375
99
Female
Angella Parker Doncaster AC
V40
33/40
01:06:32
01:06:49
376
93
Female
Beverley Baker Sheffield Running Club
V45
31/36
01:06:48
01:07:07
377
95
Female
Lauren Donnelly
16-34
26/30
01:06:59
01:07:19
378
461
Female
Lindsay Shaw Kingstone Runners
V40
34/40
01:06:57
01:07:22
379
23
Female
Vicky Jackson Doncaster AC
16-34
27/30
01:07:28
01:07:48
380
356
Female
Louise Gannon Doncaster AC
35-35
22/24
01:07:50
01:08:09
381
336
Female
Stacey Wooliscroft
V40
35/40
01:08:12
01:08:29
382
193
Male
Matthew Pearson
16-39
73/76
01:08:08
01:08:36
383
192
Female
Emma Pearson
16-34
28/30
01:08:08
01:08:36
384
78
Male
Jason Dear Danum Harriers
V40
39/39
01:08:10
01:08:41
385
77
Female
Catherine Dear Danum Harriers
35-35
23/24
01:08:10
01:08:42
386
44
Female
Sarah English Doncaster AC
V40
36/40
01:08:26
01:08:46
387
43
Female
Helen Booth Doncaster AC
V45
32/36
01:08:27
01:08:46
388
194
Female
Karen O neil
V50
17/20
01:09:56
01:10:17
389
41
Female
Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC
V50
18/20
01:09:56
01:10:17
390
293
Female
Rosemary Fells Doncaster AC
V45
33/36
01:10:32
01:10:52
391
38
Female
Laura Wright Doncaster AC
V40
37/40
01:10:37
01:10:55
392
239
Female
Shaynie Coddington Doncaster AC
V50
19/20
01:11:21
01:11:38
393
146
Female
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers
V70+
2/2
01:11:19
01:11:47
394
422
Male
Aj Lambert
16-39
74/76
01:13:00
01:13:25
395
7
Female
Cheryl Pinder
V40
38/40
01:13:17
01:13:27
396
311
Female
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners
16-34
29/30
01:13:13
01:13:38
397
460
Female
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners
V55
10/10
01:13:14
01:13:39
398
68
Female
Karina Hardy
35-35
24/24
01:13:32
01:13:49
399
67
Female
Helen Lomas
V40
39/40
01:13:33
01:13:50
400
182
Female
Alison Titley
V45
34/36
01:13:27
01:13:55
401
31
Male
Michael Titley
V60
20/20
01:13:20
01:13:55
402
432
Male
David Ripon Orion Harriers
V65
10/11
01:13:54
01:14:11
403
179
Female
Jackie Feeley
V45
35/36
01:14:38
01:15:03
404
97
Male
Adrian Pack
V45
35/35
01:15:00
01:15:32
405
115
Male
Mark Exley
16-39
75/76
01:15:00
01:15:33
406
65
Female
Charlotte Cater
16-34
30/30
01:17:07
01:17:37
407
56
Male
Joseph Beaumont
16-39
76/76
01:17:09
01:17:37
408
32
Female
Lynne Wilcock
V40
40/40
01:17:43
01:18:08
409
376
Female
Julie Newsome
V50
20/20
01:18:52
01:19:11
410
52
Female
Jo Hollingsworth
V45
36/36
01:32:56
01:33:21
411
126
Male
Frederick Tomlinson
V65
11/11
01:37:04
01:37:37