← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male
Ryan Snell Exmouth harriers
Open
1/46
02:41:42
02:41:43
2
4
Male
Jeremy Rogers Norfolk Gazelles
V40
1/51
02:44:11
02:44:12
3
21
Male
Chris Gibbs
V50
1/24
02:50:17
02:50:18
4
243
Male
Douglas Nesbit
V40
2/51
02:51:51
02:51:52
5
8
Male
Edward Crothall Cambridge and Coleridge
Open
2/46
02:52:49
02:52:52
6
235
Male
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
V40
3/51
02:54:10
02:54:12
7
9
Male
Joss Williams Riverside Runners
Open
3/46
02:56:19
02:56:21
8
11
Male
Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders
Open
4/46
02:56:58
02:57:03
9
15
Male
James Borrett
V40
4/51
02:58:17
02:58:21
10
26
Male
Adam Nelson
V40
5/51
02:59:46
02:59:53
11
19
Female
Kate Mills Springfield Striders
V40
1/18
03:03:26
03:03:31
12
7
Male
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC
Open
5/46
03:04:52
03:04:54
13
89
Male
Philip Nind
Open
6/46
03:04:53
03:05:16
14
25
Male
Daniel Heames
Open
7/46
03:05:48
03:05:52
15
232
Male
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles
V40
6/51
03:06:17
03:06:19
16
3
Male
Robert Chenery IPSWICH JAFFA
Open
8/46
03:06:29
03:06:29
17
29
Male
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners Ac
V40
7/51
03:06:29
03:06:38
18
12
Male
Simon Hopkinson Redhill Road Runners
V50
2/24
03:07:37
03:07:43
19
18
Male
Edward Bailey St Alban Striders
V40
8/51
03:08:42
03:08:55
20
16
Male
Paul Fauset Dark Peak Fell Runners
V40
9/51
03:09:13
03:09:15
21
17
Female
Alice Addison Colchester Harriers
Open
1/13
03:10:46
03:10:53
22
33
Male
John Young
V40
10/51
03:11:52
03:11:55
23
27
Male
Dan Newton
V40
11/51
03:13:27
03:13:27
24
30
Male
Matthew Brown
V40
12/51
03:14:02
03:14:04
25
93
Female
Paula Downing Mablethorpe Rc
V40
2/18
03:15:17
03:15:24
26
6
Male
Matt West
Open
9/46
03:15:52
03:16:20
27
223
Male
Richard Penn
V40
13/51
03:17:03
03:17:09
28
233
Male
Stephen Baker
Open
10/46
03:16:50
03:17:40
29
40
Male
James Pearson East Hull Harriers
Open
11/46
03:17:35
03:17:46
30
71
Male
Jim Hundal
Open
12/46
03:18:18
03:18:22
31
31
Male
Philip Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels
V40
14/51
03:18:46
03:18:52
32
35
Male
Nigel Plaskitt Wold Veterans RC
V40
15/51
03:18:50
03:19:06
33
66
Male
Norman Hayhurst
V50
3/24
03:19:33
03:19:38
34
221
Male
Kevin Biriny
Open
13/46
03:20:36
03:20:43
35
22
Male
Benjamin Brindley Tideswell Running Club
Open
14/46
03:21:01
03:21:07
36
128
Male
Martin Tebbs Skegness and District
Open
15/46
03:20:49
03:21:19
37
242
Male
Calvin Hemmings
V40
16/51
03:22:33
03:22:49
38
144
Male
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Rc
V40
17/51
03:22:49
03:22:57
39
54
Male
Craig Anderson
Open
16/46
03:22:23
03:23:02
40
238
Male
Paul Dunkley
V40
18/51
03:24:59
03:24:59
41
76
Male
Malcolm Savage Springfield Striders
V60
1/10
03:25:00
03:25:15
42
42
Male
Darren Crombie
Open
17/46
03:25:14
03:25:27
43
60
Male
Mike Mcdonald Knowle & Dorridge RC
V50
4/24
03:25:32
03:25:45
44
63
Female
Penny Andrews Northampton Road Runners
V50
1/7
03:25:52
03:25:55
45
48
Male
Steve Haake Steel City Striders
V50
5/24
03:27:03
03:27:44
46
28
Male
Lee Carey March AC
Open
18/46
03:28:34
03:28:37
47
68
Male
Tim Butler Lincoln and District Runners
V40
19/51
03:28:47
03:29:08
48
97
Female
Toni Alcaraz March AC
V40
3/18
03:29:08
03:29:13
49
70
Male
Ercole Lugari 3 Crescent Road
V40
20/51
03:30:44
03:30:55
50
67
Female
Amy Burdis Northbrook AC
Open
2/13
03:30:45
03:31:12
51
23
Male
Duncan Oliphant
Open
19/46
03:30:54
03:31:37
52
5
Male
Oliver Carter Spenborough Ac
Open
20/46
03:31:39
03:31:41
53
75
Female
Tessa Whetton
V40
4/18
03:34:27
03:34:37
54
36
Male
Alan Metcalf Preston harriers
V50
6/24
03:34:44
03:34:48
55
178
Female
Sophie Cullen St Theresas
V40
5/18
03:34:55
03:35:10
56
245
Male
Will Drew
Open
21/46
03:35:20
03:35:20
57
129
Female
Gail Barber Maltby Running Club
V40
6/18
03:35:33
03:36:07
58
62
Male
Dominic Hart
V40
21/51
03:38:01
03:38:19
59
125
Male
Alex Rowe Witham Runners
Open
22/46
03:38:36
03:39:00
60
55
Male
Matthew Rhodes
Open
23/46
03:38:07
03:39:02
61
72
Male
Piotr Okroj
V40
22/51
03:40:24
03:40:44
62
80
Male
Adrian Twelvetrees Sleaford Striders
V50
7/24
03:41:07
03:41:18
63
227
Male
Stuart Burton
V50
8/24
03:41:58
03:42:03
64
53
Male
Steve Kellett Danum Harriers
Open
24/46
03:42:18
03:43:01
65
133
Male
Christopher Middleton Redhill Road Runners
V50
9/24
03:42:51
03:43:03
66
77
Female
Beth Taylor-Jones 100 Marathon Club
V40
7/18
03:43:09
03:43:16
67
78
Male
Paul Jacobs Holme Pierrepont
V50
10/24
03:44:58
03:45:09
68
207
Female
Bobbie Lomax Spectrum Striders
V40
8/18
03:45:02
03:45:10
69
34
Male
Kevin Dean Falmouth Road Runners
Open
25/46
03:46:41
03:46:54
70
229
Male
Ashley Milson Cleethorpes AC
Open
26/46
03:46:23
03:46:55
71
130
Female
Sarah West
V40
9/18
03:46:24
03:46:59
72
85
Male
Clive Howseman
V40
23/51
03:47:12
03:47:37
73
86
Female
Jacqui Dyer
V40
10/18
03:47:37
03:47:50
74
177
Male
Ashley Lucas
Open
27/46
03:47:53
03:48:08
75
236
Male
Richard Bebbington Ivanhoe Runners
V40
24/51
03:48:07
03:48:16
76
186
Male
Brian Fox
V50
11/24
03:48:15
03:48:25
77
241
Male
Subhashis Basu
Open
28/46
03:48:04
03:48:46
78
143
Male
Mike Skillings
V50
12/24
03:48:23
03:48:53
79
139
Male
Mark Morris Barton AC
Open
29/46
03:48:40
03:49:02
80
50
Male
David Gibbs
V40
25/51
03:49:05
03:49:27
81
56
Male
Robin Whitehead Fernwood Running Club
V40
26/51
03:48:55
03:49:27
82
79
Female
Sian Mccourt Wold Veterans RC
Open
3/13
03:49:56
03:50:37
83
57
Female
Leah Heckles
Open
4/13
03:50:29
03:50:54
84
58
Male
Jonathan Dixon
Open
30/46
03:50:30
03:50:54
85
59
Male
Jeremy Kirk Witham Runners
Open
31/46
03:51:51
03:52:14
86
124
Male
Brian Denman
V50
13/24
03:52:24
03:53:14
87
155
Female
Kim Geeves Wellingborough & District Athletic Club
Open
5/13
03:52:38
03:53:15
88
160
Male
Richard Goodliffe Barton AC
V40
27/51
03:52:58
03:53:20
89
173
Male
Simon Lidgard
Open
32/46
03:52:50
03:53:26
90
211
Male
Robert Allen
V40
28/51
03:53:31
03:54:19
91
88
Male
Nick Dunk Witham Runners
V40
29/51
03:54:11
03:54:35
92
69
Male
Chris Tye Ipswich Triathlon Club
V40
30/51
03:54:35
03:55:11
93
117
Female
Cheryl Tye Framlingham Flyers
V40
11/18
03:54:35
03:55:11
94
92
Male
John Snowden Dark Peak Fell Runners
V50
14/24
03:55:12
03:55:18
95
220
Male
Warren Dix
V40
31/51
03:54:46
03:55:20
96
65
Male
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles
V50
15/24
03:55:55
03:56:00
97
73
Male
Richard Elderkin Scunthorpe & District AC
Open
33/46
03:55:22
03:56:03
98
140
Female
Lynne Kenyon
V50
2/7
03:56:05
03:56:14
99
14
Female
Janice Metcalf Lancs Fire & Rescue
V50
3/7
03:56:05
03:56:15
100
132
Male
Martin Neal Ropsley Road Runners
V40
32/51
03:56:53
03:57:04
101
127
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull
V60
1/3
03:57:41
03:58:05
102
166
Female
Rita Williams 100 Marathon Club
V60
2/3
03:58:24
03:58:57
103
148
Male
John Eales Rotherham Harriers
V40
33/51
03:58:46
03:59:09
104
219
Male
Marc Clark
V40
34/51
03:59:48
04:00:00
105
145
Male
Paul Wilks
V40
35/51
04:00:16
04:00:38
106
119
Male
Michael Pickles
V50
16/24
04:00:08
04:00:54
107
179
Male
Mike Trant North East Marathon Club
V60
2/10
04:01:31
04:02:05
108
218
Male
Sean Symonds
V40
36/51
04:02:27
04:03:07
109
141
Male
John Sculthorpe Wooton Road Runners
V60
3/10
04:03:58
04:04:18
110
213
Female
Donna Fletcher
V50
4/7
04:03:48
04:04:29
111
39
Male
Chris Allen Scarborough AC
V40
37/51
04:05:45
04:05:50
112
142
Male
John Whittle
V50
17/24
04:04:49
04:05:52
113
169
Male
Stewart Anderson
Open
34/46
04:05:24
04:06:03
114
96
Female
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough Ac
V50
5/7
04:05:34
04:06:09
115
240
Male
Paul Fox Goddard
V40
38/51
04:05:55
04:06:46
116
228
Male
Garry Cochrane Otley AC
V40
39/51
04:07:46
04:08:23
117
162
Female
Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders
V40
12/18
04:07:42
04:08:34
118
175
Male
Abdul Siddiqi
V40
40/51
04:11:25
04:12:31
119
104
Female
Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes AC
Open
6/13
04:11:59
04:12:41
120
246
Male
Tom Asquith
Open
35/46
04:13:09
04:13:39
121
224
Female
Maureen Runacres Sleaford Striders
V50
6/7
04:13:06
04:13:59
122
136
Male
Andy Riley
V40
41/51
04:14:14
04:14:17
123
158
Male
Tony Brown
V40
42/51
04:13:12
04:14:26
124
161
Female
Sam Smith Wombwell Sporting Ac
V40
13/18
04:14:10
04:15:23
125
138
Male
Peter Speight
V40
43/51
04:15:23
04:15:49
126
212
Male
John Garvey
V40
44/51
04:16:27
04:17:35
127
120
Male
Marc Baker
V40
45/51
04:16:28
04:17:36
128
82
Male
Paul Cockram
Open
36/46
04:18:01
04:18:22
129
150
Male
Jonathan Venning Dunstable Road Runners
V60
4/10
04:19:36
04:20:33
130
159
Male
Allen Moate
V40
46/51
04:21:40
04:22:12
131
137
Female
Catherine Raynes
V40
14/18
04:21:55
04:22:43
132
123
Male
Xavier Murer
V50
18/24
04:23:04
04:23:26
133
115
Male
Keith Marshall Falmouth Road Runners
V60
5/10
04:22:37
04:23:30
134
121
Male
Ben Goundry Danum Harriers
Open
37/46
04:23:04
04:23:48
135
214
Male
Gareth Holder
Open
38/46
04:24:25
04:25:05
136
106
Male
Malcolm Bailey Tiptree Road Runners
V50
19/24
04:26:00
04:26:10
137
134
Male
Robin Chesterman
V40
47/51
04:27:19
04:27:23
138
174
Male
Matt Frejiszyn
V40
48/51
04:27:36
04:28:30
139
74
Female
Julie West Huncote Harriers
V40
15/18
04:29:58
04:30:24
140
163
Male
James Abrahams
Open
39/46
04:30:18
04:31:20
141
239
Male
Darren Rowe Cleethorpes AC
Open
40/46
04:35:15
04:35:47
142
116
Male
Gary Bird Sutton In Ashfield Harriers
Open
41/46
04:35:50
04:36:23
143
90
Male
Michael Antoniou
Open
42/46
04:37:23
04:37:23
144
109
Male
Gary Towle Team Balanced Performance
V40
49/51
04:38:00
04:38:33
145
172
Female
Nickie Moth
Open
7/13
04:38:32
04:38:42
146
110
Male
Michael Walton Huncote Harriers
V40
50/51
04:38:28
04:39:03
147
147
Female
Emma Sowden Stamford Striders
Open
8/13
04:41:22
04:42:08
148
157
Female
Sj Willis
Open
9/13
04:43:40
04:44:34
149
192
Female
Grace Rundle
Open
10/13
04:44:36
04:45:13
150
215
Male
Adam Myers
Open
43/46
04:48:24
04:49:10
151
244
Female
Frances Thorne
V50
7/7
04:49:07
04:49:40
152
217
Female
Katie Jane Hardy
Open
11/13
04:49:14
04:50:13
153
114
Male
Andrew Hobley
Open
44/46
04:51:28
04:52:15
154
151
Male
Paul Cole BRAT
V60
6/10
04:51:40
04:52:25
155
102
Male
Martin Burnside FRA
V50
20/24
04:52:07
04:52:57
156
154
Male
Callum Silvester
Open
45/46
04:52:38
04:53:00
157
100
Male
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners
V60
7/10
04:53:48
04:54:45
158
171
Male
John Young
Open
46/46
04:53:48
04:54:45
159
196
Male
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners
V50
21/24
04:53:50
04:54:45
160
231
Male
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners
V60
8/10
04:53:53
04:54:46
161
183
Male
David Oxley
V50
22/24
04:53:55
04:55:05
162
234
Male
Terence Cross Wanderers AC
V60
9/10
04:55:06
04:55:52
163
222
Male
Dan Chico Wold Veterans RC
V40
51/51
04:57:02
04:57:45
164
149
Female
Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles
V40
16/18
04:59:44
05:00:37
165
182
Female
Mary Pearson Wellingborough & District Athletic Club
Open
12/13
05:02:58
05:04:09
166
170
Male
Kevin O reilly Northamptonshire
V50
23/24
05:03:32
05:04:10
167
185
Female
Lisa Foster
V40
17/18
05:08:53
05:09:40
168
95
Male
David Monk
V50
24/24
05:15:17
05:16:22
169
189
Female
Terry Marshall Falmouth Road Runners
V60
3/3
05:25:04
05:25:58
170
187
Male
David Moles 100 Marathon Club
V60
10/10
05:45:09
05:46:23
171
203
Female
Tara Tyrrell
V40
18/18
05:52:04
05:53:14
172
206
Female
Laura Hallett
Open
13/13
05:59:57
06:00:56