← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
234
Female
Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders
35-39
02:56:32
02:57:21
2
290
Male
Iraitz Arrospide City of Sheffield AC
10-39
1/115
01:48:56
01:48:57
3
492
Male
Daniel Kestrel Barnsley AC
10-39
2/115
01:51:06
01:51:06
4
507
Male
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC
10-39
3/115
01:52:55
01:52:56
5
447
Male
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
4/115
01:56:24
01:56:24
6
593
Male
Josh Rowe Leeds City AC
10-39
5/115
01:56:47
01:56:47
7
565
Male
Franco Pardini Roundhay Runners
10-39
6/115
01:57:21
01:57:22
8
671
Male
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
7/115
01:58:41
01:58:41
9
596
Male
Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
1/72
01:59:21
01:59:26
10
547
Male
Paul Newsome St Theresas AC
40-44
1/74
02:01:51
02:01:53
11
456
Male
Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
2/74
02:02:23
02:02:24
12
354
Male
Gareth Cooke
10-39
8/115
02:02:59
02:02:59
13
641
Male
James Thompson Kingstone Runners
10-39
9/115
02:03:59
02:04:00
14
669
Male
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
10/115
02:04:24
02:04:25
15
463
Male
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
40-44
3/74
02:04:26
02:04:28
16
422
Male
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
45-49
2/72
02:04:35
02:04:36
17
625
Male
Richard Start
10-39
11/115
02:05:07
02:05:09
18
410
Male
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers
40-44
4/74
02:05:27
02:05:31
19
643
Male
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
12/115
02:06:05
02:06:14
20
481
Male
Martin James Doncaster AC
40-44
5/74
02:07:06
02:07:09
21
548
Male
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-39
13/115
02:07:30
02:07:32
22
652
Male
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
14/115
02:08:37
02:08:46
23
571
Male
Ross Phelan St Theresas AC
10-39
15/115
02:09:26
02:09:29
24
540
Male
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
3/72
02:09:41
02:09:42
25
343
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
10-39
16/115
02:09:45
02:09:46
26
503
Male
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners
45-49
4/72
02:10:29
02:10:35
27
534
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
50-54
1/38
02:10:38
02:10:43
28
276
Male
Jason Walkley
10-39
17/115
02:11:02
02:11:03
29
378
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
18/115
02:11:10
02:11:13
30
400
Male
Ben Evison Skegness Coasters
10-39
19/115
02:11:21
02:11:22
31
484
Male
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers
10-39
20/115
02:11:27
02:11:30
32
529
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
21/115
02:11:36
02:11:42
33
432
Male
Simon Griffin Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
5/72
02:12:18
02:12:24
34
662
Male
Melvin Wallace Barnsley AC
45-49
6/72
02:12:31
02:12:34
35
683
Male
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
22/115
02:13:00
02:13:02
36
288
Male
Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
6/74
02:13:20
02:13:27
37
572
Male
Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners
10-39
23/115
02:13:41
02:13:48
38
321
Male
Jon Brayshaw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
50-54
2/38
02:14:03
02:14:12
39
511
Male
Paul Legard City of Hull AC
10-39
24/115
02:14:14
02:14:20
40
311
Male
Richard Billington Desford Striders
50-54
3/38
02:14:20
02:14:22
41
443
Male
David Hanks Kingstone Runners
10-39
25/115
02:14:25
02:14:31
42
416
Male
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers
50-54
4/38
02:14:52
02:14:56
43
620
Male
Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers
10-39
26/115
02:15:02
02:15:05
44
448
Male
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
10-39
27/115
02:15:03
02:15:10
45
616
Male
Walter Somerville
10-39
28/115
02:15:00
02:15:13
46
340
Male
Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers
40-44
7/74
02:15:22
02:15:28
47
325
Male
Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
8/74
02:15:38
02:15:43
48
326
Male
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers
10-39
29/115
02:15:41
02:15:55
49
345
Male
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers
10-39
30/115
02:16:27
02:16:30
50
543
Male
Lee Mountain
10-39
31/115
02:16:27
02:16:39
51
524
Male
Ian Martin Selby Striders
50-54
5/38
02:16:54
02:17:00
52
544
Male
Lee Nash
10-39
32/115
02:17:28
02:17:33
53
367
Male
Scott Daly Pontefract AC
45-49
7/72
02:17:40
02:17:45
54
277
Male
Chris Reacher
10-39
33/115
02:17:43
02:18:02
55
389
Male
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
55-59
1/26
02:18:30
02:18:38
56
498
Male
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40-44
9/74
02:18:30
02:18:38
57
569
Male
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
8/72
02:18:53
02:18:57
58
570
Male
Christopher Pell Cambridge & Coleridge AC
10-39
34/115
02:19:01
02:19:05
59
520
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10-39
35/115
02:19:21
02:19:28
60
693
Male
Paul Wray
40-44
10/74
02:19:36
02:19:39
61
606
Male
Robert Shoreson
10-39
36/115
02:20:29
02:20:32
62
461
Male
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
9/72
02:20:30
02:20:34
63
692
Male
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
10-39
37/115
02:20:41
02:20:43
64
699
Male
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club
10-39
38/115
02:21:10
02:21:17
65
397
Male
Justin Elvidge March AC
45-49
10/72
02:21:00
02:21:26
66
615
Male
Norman Smith Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
11/72
02:21:10
02:21:32
67
622
Male
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
45-49
12/72
02:21:27
02:21:43
68
488
Male
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
6/38
02:21:39
02:21:44
69
541
Male
Mark Morris Barton & District Ac
40-44
11/74
02:21:45
02:22:05
70
420
Male
Dave Gash
40-44
12/74
02:22:02
02:22:32
71
366
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
55-59
2/26
02:22:26
02:22:36
72
686
Male
Nicholas Mark Wilson
50-54
7/38
02:23:13
02:23:23
73
660
Male
Bobak Walker Roundhay Runners
10-39
39/115
02:23:30
02:23:37
74
382
Male
Ben Devereux
40-44
13/74
02:23:45
02:23:46
75
460
Male
Daz Hewitt Wakefield District Harriers & AC
45-49
13/72
02:23:53
02:23:56
76
285
Male
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners
45-49
14/72
02:23:59
02:24:02
77
465
Male
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes & District AC
40-44
14/74
02:23:52
02:24:25
78
331
Male
Joe Butler St Theresas AC
10-39
40/115
02:24:34
02:24:38
79
369
Male
Matt Dass
40-44
15/74
02:24:30
02:24:40
80
291
Male
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
16/74
02:24:13
02:24:43
81
386
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
15/72
02:24:49
02:25:05
82
191
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
1/31
02:25:13
02:25:16
83
648
Male
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers
40-44
17/74
02:24:54
02:25:16
84
374
Male
Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers & AC
55-59
3/26
02:25:08
02:25:21
85
287
Male
Phil Ambler
45-49
16/72
02:25:26
02:25:38
86
125
Female
Natalie Jewell
35-39
1/47
02:25:38
02:25:42
87
152
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
50-54
1/24
02:25:34
02:25:47
88
371
Male
Martin Davey
40-44
18/74
02:25:41
02:25:49
89
695
Male
James Wright Knaresborough Striders
10-39
41/115
02:25:33
02:26:03
90
479
Male
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
19/74
02:25:52
02:26:09
91
506
Male
Chris Lawson Doncaster AC
45-49
17/72
02:25:43
02:26:09
92
351
Male
Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac
40-44
20/74
02:26:05
02:26:25
93
603
Male
Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
18/72
02:26:09
02:26:28
94
423
Male
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners
45-49
19/72
02:26:52
02:27:00
95
225
Female
Louise Taylor Wakefield District Harriers & AC
35-39
2/47
02:27:00
02:27:02
96
608
Male
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC
40-44
21/74
02:27:01
02:27:02
97
586
Male
Gary Ridgeway Rotherham Harriers & AC
50-54
8/38
02:26:23
02:27:12
98
338
Male
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
9/38
02:27:14
02:27:19
99
475
Male
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
50-54
10/38
02:27:03
02:27:21
100
697
Male
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners
45-49
20/72
02:27:09
02:27:21
101
388
Male
Sam Duggan Roundhay Runners
10-39
42/115
02:27:12
02:27:22
102
499
Male
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
40-44
22/74
02:27:11
02:27:23
103
452
Male
Richard Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC
45-49
21/72
02:27:11
02:27:25
104
259
Female
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-34
1/47
02:27:48
02:27:52
105
627
Male
Joe Steele Roundhay Runners
40-44
23/74
02:27:51
02:28:01
106
624
Male
Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac
40-44
24/74
02:28:26
02:28:30
107
317
Male
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club
50-54
11/38
02:28:34
02:28:41
108
206
Female
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers
35-39
3/47
02:28:41
02:28:49
109
668
Male
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC
45-49
22/72
02:29:01
02:29:05
110
564
Male
Scott Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
25/74
02:29:04
02:29:09
111
626
Male
Edward Startup Steel City Striders
10-39
43/115
02:29:09
02:29:20
112
462
Male
Mark Hinchcliffe AskernDRC
40-44
26/74
02:29:15
02:29:27
113
312
Male
Chris Birkett Humber Triathletes
10-39
44/115
02:28:55
02:29:28
114
550
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
4/26
02:28:59
02:29:37
115
16
Female
Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac
35-39
4/47
02:29:35
02:29:39
116
522
Male
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC
40-44
27/74
02:29:21
02:29:46
117
266
Female
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC
10-34
2/47
02:29:45
02:29:55
118
239
Female
Susie Warris AskernDRC
40-44
1/44
02:29:50
02:30:01
119
636
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
10-39
45/115
02:30:13
02:30:21
120
637
Male
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC
50-54
12/38
02:30:18
02:30:36
121
322
Male
Oliver Brooke
10-39
46/115
02:30:22
02:30:37
122
685
Male
Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
28/74
02:30:39
02:30:54
123
394
Male
Phil Elbourne
10-39
47/115
02:31:03
02:31:07
124
466
Male
Simon Hope Steel City Striders
10-39
48/115
02:30:57
02:31:09
125
286
Male
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers
40-44
29/74
02:31:09
02:31:12
126
164
Female
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
50-54
2/24
02:31:09
02:31:26
127
640
Male
Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC
45-49
23/72
02:31:45
02:31:54
128
518
Male
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
30/74
02:31:45
02:31:57
129
419
Male
Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners
45-49
24/72
02:31:58
02:32:08
130
667
Male
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
13/38
02:32:28
02:32:31
131
337
Male
Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC
60+
1/19
02:32:18
02:32:33
132
504
Male
George Laing Doncaster AC
55-59
5/26
02:32:37
02:32:46
133
567
Male
David Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
14/38
02:32:36
02:32:53
134
273
Male
Alistair Kettlewell
10-39
49/115
02:32:25
02:33:09
135
303
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
10-39
50/115
02:33:07
02:33:11
136
635
Male
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners
45-49
25/72
02:33:13
02:33:16
137
604
Male
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders
45-49
26/72
02:33:03
02:33:17
138
421
Male
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
31/74
02:33:09
02:33:20
139
73
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
2/31
02:33:18
02:33:23
140
609
Male
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
40-44
32/74
02:33:24
02:33:46
141
661
Male
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
15/38
02:33:57
02:34:13
142
486
Male
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers
45-49
27/72
02:34:29
02:34:34
143
533
Male
Lorne Mcneill Baildon Runners
45-49
28/72
02:34:21
02:34:47
144
154
Female
Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC
55-59
1/11
02:35:11
02:35:17
145
451
Male
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers
45-49
29/72
02:35:14
02:35:18
146
179
Female
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
50-54
3/24
02:35:15
02:35:31
147
269
Female
Lucy Fawcett
10-34
3/47
02:35:42
02:35:47
148
143
Female
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
40-44
2/44
02:35:27
02:35:51
149
439
Male
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders
60+
2/19
02:35:24
02:36:00
150
268
Female
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield District Harriers & AC
10-34
4/47
02:36:04
02:36:08
151
330
Male
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
51/115
02:35:59
02:36:24
152
411
Male
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
6/26
02:36:20
02:36:24
153
618
Male
Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes
10-39
52/115
02:36:05
02:36:39
154
493
Male
Richard Keyworth Oakwell Runfit
10-39
53/115
02:36:25
02:36:51
155
350
Male
Darren Conquest Oakwell Runfit
45-49
30/72
02:36:41
02:36:53
156
639
Male
Steve Tether
45-49
31/72
02:36:41
02:37:01
157
324
Male
David Brown Beverley AC
50-54
16/38
02:36:41
02:37:08
158
471
Male
Jody Horth Beverley AC
10-39
54/115
02:37:06
02:37:19
159
563
Male
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgate Harriers
55-59
7/26
02:37:13
02:37:34
160
559
Male
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
33/74
02:37:30
02:37:49
161
554
Male
Paul Nyland
45-49
32/72
02:37:39
02:37:50
162
680
Male
Paul Wilks
50-54
17/38
02:37:38
02:37:58
163
391
Male
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
33/72
02:37:34
02:37:59
164
562
Male
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders
55-59
8/26
02:37:48
02:37:59
165
672
Male
Matthew West Skegness And District Running Club
10-39
55/115
02:37:44
02:37:59
166
453
Male
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners
10-39
56/115
02:37:55
02:38:00
167
299
Male
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers
45-49
34/72
02:38:00
02:38:08
168
535
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
40-44
34/74
02:38:09
02:38:20
169
473
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
35/72
02:38:05
02:38:21
170
431
Male
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders RC
45-49
36/72
02:38:36
02:38:40
171
150
Female
Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
3/31
02:38:28
02:38:48
172
590
Male
Matt Robson
10-39
57/115
02:38:42
02:39:03
173
435
Male
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
37/72
02:38:34
02:39:04
174
235
Female
Jessica Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
10-34
5/47
02:38:55
02:39:14
175
254
Female
Emma Williams
35-39
5/47
02:38:57
02:39:16
176
644
Male
David Fletcher
40-44
35/74
02:39:18
02:39:23
177
495
Male
Daniel King
10-39
58/115
02:39:17
02:39:24
178
40
Female
Jessica Cocker Cambridge & Coleridge AC
10-34
6/47
02:39:05
02:39:25
179
429
Male
Lee Green Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
59/115
02:39:40
02:39:55
180
356
Male
Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
60+
3/19
02:40:15
02:40:25
181
552
Male
Adam North
10-39
60/115
02:40:11
02:40:26
182
631
Male
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners
45-49
38/72
02:40:22
02:40:35
183
688
Male
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers
50-54
18/38
02:40:31
02:40:37
184
256
Female
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
4/31
02:40:13
02:40:42
185
645
Male
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
39/72
02:40:13
02:40:42
186
467
Male
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers
10-39
61/115
02:40:14
02:40:43
187
519
Male
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC
60+
4/19
02:40:43
02:40:45
188
54
Female
Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC
40-44
3/44
02:40:30
02:40:50
189
497
Male
Paul Kippax
45-49
40/72
02:40:33
02:40:53
190
510
Male
Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
36/74
02:40:52
02:41:09
191
589
Male
Nathan Robinson Doncaster AC
10-39
62/115
02:41:17
02:41:28
192
445
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
37/74
02:41:43
02:42:11
193
413
Male
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
19/38
02:41:44
02:42:14
194
630
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
38/74
02:41:58
02:42:15
195
222
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
10-34
7/47
02:42:02
02:42:22
196
323
Male
Derek Brown City of Hull AC
45-49
41/72
02:42:04
02:42:25
197
527
Male
Brynnen Massey
55-59
9/26
02:42:16
02:42:30
198
42
Female
Gail Colville Barnsley AC
50-54
4/24
02:42:35
02:42:43
199
521
Male
John Maples Steel City Striders
50-54
20/38
02:42:35
02:42:49
200
360
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
10/26
02:42:57
02:43:02
201
167
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
10-34
8/47
02:42:45
02:43:16
202
401
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
11/26
02:43:02
02:43:19
203
424
Male
Malcolm Gonnella North Derbyshire RC
60+
5/19
02:42:49
02:43:24
204
605
Male
Paul Shepherd
45-49
42/72
02:42:40
02:43:27
205
293
Male
Daniel Asquith
40-44
39/74
02:43:00
02:43:39
206
489
Male
Mike Kay
40-44
40/74
02:43:20
02:43:47
207
33
Female
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC
40-44
4/44
02:43:37
02:43:50
208
516
Male
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
43/72
02:43:36
02:43:53
209
617
Male
Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
63/115
02:43:39
02:43:57
210
193
Female
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders
35-39
6/47
02:43:55
02:44:08
211
147
Female
Jill Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers
40-44
5/44
02:44:12
02:44:18
212
393
Male
John Eastwood Stadium Runners
45-49
44/72
02:43:46
02:44:20
213
415
Male
Andrew Foster Beverley AC
50-54
21/38
02:44:16
02:44:37
214
682
Male
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers
45-49
45/72
02:44:30
02:45:08
215
407
Male
Jonathan Fisher Roundhay Runners
40-44
41/74
02:44:45
02:45:12
216
623
Male
Martin Stalgis
10-39
64/115
02:45:01
02:45:19
217
436
Male
Radoslaw Gruszkowski
10-39
65/115
02:45:01
02:45:36
218
123
Female
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers
45-49
5/31
02:44:58
02:45:45
219
568
Male
Christian Peach Beverley AC
45-49
46/72
02:45:20
02:45:55
220
433
Male
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers
50-54
22/38
02:45:51
02:45:58
221
30
Female
Kerry Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
10-34
9/47
02:45:43
02:45:59
222
177
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
50-54
5/24
02:45:25
02:46:03
223
657
Male
Nick Veal
40-44
42/74
02:45:55
02:46:20
224
140
Female
Janine Lee Crossgate Harriers
45-49
6/31
02:46:04
02:46:25
225
189
Female
Katie Marie Roberts
10-34
10/47
02:46:20
02:46:29
226
580
Male
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC
10-39
66/115
02:45:57
02:46:29
227
434
Male
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC
50-54
23/38
02:45:57
02:46:30
228
249
Female
Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
7/47
02:45:34
02:46:39
229
549
Male
Barry Nicol Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
67/115
02:45:35
02:46:40
230
113
Female
Miranda Hunt Beverley AC
40-44
6/44
02:46:34
02:46:43
231
646
Male
Robert Tinker
10-39
68/115
02:46:07
02:46:43
232
698
Male
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers
45-49
47/72
02:46:45
02:46:57
233
368
Male
Anthony Darker
10-39
69/115
02:46:58
02:47:04
234
600
Female
Alissa Sharma Roundhay Runners
10-34
11/47
02:46:41
02:47:06
235
201
Female
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
10-34
12/47
02:46:53
02:47:12
236
398
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
50-54
24/38
02:47:03
02:47:15
237
582
Male
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
25/38
02:47:03
02:47:33
238
512
Male
Andy Leggett
50-54
26/38
02:47:41
02:47:44
239
2
Female
Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers
35-39
8/47
02:47:50
02:48:02
240
334
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
6/19
02:48:19
02:48:28
241
165
Female
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
9/47
02:48:18
02:48:36
242
1
Female
Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
40-44
7/44
02:49:09
02:49:16
243
96
Female
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners
10-34
13/47
02:48:58
02:49:19
244
385
Male
Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
43/74
02:49:09
02:49:24
245
95
Female
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC
10-34
14/47
02:49:05
02:49:26
246
307
Male
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners
50-54
27/38
02:49:03
02:49:33
247
555
Male
Kieran O'brien Kirkstall Harriers
40-44
44/74
02:49:35
02:49:44
248
361
Male
Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC
45-49
48/72
02:49:30
02:49:47
249
301
Male
Carl Barnaby City of Hull AC
10-39
70/115
02:49:43
02:49:52
250
690
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
40-44
45/74
02:49:16
02:50:00
251
651
Male
Robert Tribe
45-49
49/72
02:49:28
02:50:05
252
35
Female
Ann Chivers Roundhay Runners
35-39
10/47
02:49:41
02:50:07
253
5
Female
Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
7/31
02:50:21
02:50:42
254
247
Female
Jen Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners
10-34
15/47
02:50:38
02:51:00
255
691
Male
David Wootley
10-39
71/115
02:50:25
02:51:05
256
77
Female
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers
40-44
8/44
02:50:28
02:51:16
257
74
Female
Fay Fenwick
55-59
2/11
02:50:57
02:51:24
258
65
Female
Naomi Drakeford
10-34
16/47
02:51:23
02:51:28
259
663
Male
Andrew Walsh
45-49
50/72
02:51:15
02:51:29
260
313
Male
Ben Birtles Humber Triathletes
40-44
46/74
02:51:03
02:51:36
261
531
Male
John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
55-59
12/26
02:50:57
02:51:47
262
270
Female
Paula Brook
35-39
11/47
02:51:43
02:51:51
263
122
Female
Rose James Doncaster AC
35-39
12/47
02:51:40
02:51:52
264
678
Male
David Wilkinson
10-39
72/115
02:51:34
02:51:54
265
679
Male
Ian Wilkinson
10-39
73/115
02:51:22
02:51:59
266
526
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
28/38
02:51:25
02:52:02
267
684
Male
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC
45-49
51/72
02:51:51
02:52:19
268
28
Female
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
9/44
02:52:12
02:52:31
269
292
Male
Christian Ashton
10-39
74/115
02:52:11
02:52:33
270
666
Male
Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
75/115
02:52:14
02:52:33
271
163
Female
Abigail Milner
10-34
17/47
02:52:28
02:52:44
272
267
Female
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
35-39
13/47
02:52:09
02:52:49
273
670
Male
Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
52/72
02:51:56
02:52:50
274
566
Male
David Parker
10-39
76/115
02:52:39
02:52:53
275
31
Female
Helen Carr
40-44
10/44
02:52:43
02:52:56
276
446
Male
Steve Hardisty
10-39
77/115
02:52:10
02:52:56
277
19
Female
Mhairi Billington Desford Striders
50-54
6/24
02:52:28
02:53:09
278
76
Female
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
35-39
14/47
02:52:41
02:53:14
279
502
Male
Pawel Korzen
45-49
53/72
02:53:08
02:53:18
280
349
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
13/26
02:53:07
02:53:23
281
110
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
3/11
02:53:08
02:53:48
282
141
Female
Katy Leighton
10-34
18/47
02:53:50
02:53:59
283
112
Female
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners
45-49
8/31
02:54:06
02:54:16
284
347
Male
J Collins
10-39
78/115
02:53:59
02:54:20
285
4
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
4/11
02:53:44
02:54:23
286
474
Male
Josh Howe
10-39
79/115
02:53:56
02:54:25
287
166
Female
Venika Moverley
10-34
19/47
02:53:49
02:54:28
288
172
Female
Alison Noble Barnsley AC
40-44
11/44
02:54:14
02:54:28
289
230
Female
Harriet Tinker
10-34
20/47
02:54:13
02:54:50
290
190
Female
Linda Roche
45-49
9/31
02:54:23
02:55:09
291
109
Female
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
15/47
02:54:39
02:55:17
292
13
Female
Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
40-44
12/44
02:54:57
02:55:21
293
305
Male
Neil Baxter Skyrac AC
40-44
47/74
02:54:47
02:55:29
294
229
Male
Andy Boughen
40-44
48/74
02:55:30
02:55:37
295
377
Male
James Dawson
40-44
49/74
02:55:30
02:55:42
296
487
Male
Michael Joules
10-39
80/115
02:55:28
02:55:44
297
450
Male
Shane Harris Blackhill Bounders
45-49
54/72
02:55:49
02:56:09
298
306
Male
Gregory Bell Aircentre Pacers
45-49
55/72
02:55:53
02:56:15
299
611
Male
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers
45-49
56/72
02:56:11
02:56:22
300
232
Female
Deborah Vidal Kingston upon Hull AC
40-44
13/44
02:55:47
02:56:25
301
532
Male
Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners
55-59
14/26
02:55:35
02:56:25
302
126
Female
Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
16/47
02:56:00
02:56:26
303
131
Female
Farzana Khanum
40-44
14/44
02:56:09
02:56:27
304
346
Male
Darren Collier Not Applicable
40-44
50/74
02:56:23
02:56:31
305
300
Male
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-39
81/115
02:56:10
02:56:54
306
514
Male
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners
55-59
15/26
02:56:19
02:56:54
307
442
Male
Paul Hancock
40-44
51/74
02:56:24
02:56:59
308
376
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
40-44
52/74
02:56:37
02:57:01
309
84
Female
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
7/24
02:56:23
02:57:07
310
610
Male
Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers
10-39
82/115
02:56:50
02:57:07
311
597
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
57/72
02:56:50
02:57:08
312
198
Female
Carmel Salvidge Clapham Pioneers
10-34
21/47
02:56:56
02:57:14
313
55
Female
Paula Davies Danum Harriers
45-49
10/31
02:56:55
02:57:25
314
458
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
53/74
02:57:23
02:57:32
315
653
Male
David Truby
50-54
29/38
02:57:04
02:57:38
316
98
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
40-44
15/44
02:57:32
02:57:43
317
41
Female
Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
35-39
17/47
02:57:32
02:58:07
318
483
Male
Martin Jessop Skegness Coasters
45-49
58/72
02:58:01
02:58:14
319
496
Female
Bacardi King Cleethorpes Tri Club
10-34
22/47
02:58:02
02:58:20
320
687
Male
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-39
83/115
02:57:32
02:58:31
321
278
Male
Jonny Gould
40-44
54/74
02:58:10
02:58:34
322
283
Male
Chris Aldred
55-59
16/26
02:57:44
02:58:35
323
220
Female
Cher Sutton
40-44
16/44
02:58:26
02:58:50
324
332
Male
Wayne Butler St Theresas AC
10-39
84/115
02:57:45
02:58:51
325
85
Female
Tracey Gibbons Danum Harriers
40-44
17/44
02:58:36
02:59:05
326
551
Male
Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
85/115
02:59:04
02:59:18
327
38
Female
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
8/24
02:58:38
02:59:22
328
358
Male
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
60+
7/19
02:59:04
02:59:39
329
396
Male
David Elsworthy
45-49
59/72
02:58:56
02:59:47
330
472
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
10-39
86/115
02:59:44
02:59:55
331
61
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
60+
1/9
02:59:24
02:59:57
332
658
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
40-44
55/74
02:59:38
03:00:01
333
309
Male
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers & AC
60+
8/19
02:59:28
03:00:08
334
355
Male
Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
30/38
02:59:47
03:00:09
335
344
Male
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers
50-54
31/38
02:59:41
03:00:10
336
37
Female
Tillie Clark St Theresas AC
10-34
23/47
02:59:47
03:00:11
337
546
Male
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
60+
9/19
03:00:07
03:00:26
338
271
Female
Laura Cummings
40-44
18/44
02:59:59
03:00:42
339
656
Male
Simon Utley
40-44
56/74
03:00:33
03:01:08
340
508
Male
Jamie Lee
40-44
57/74
03:00:45
03:01:09
341
231
Female
Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers
40-44
19/44
03:00:35
03:01:12
342
27
Female
Tina Brown City of Hull AC
45-49
11/31
03:01:06
03:01:26
343
468
Male
Darren Hornby
40-44
58/74
03:00:40
03:01:36
344
352
Male
James Cook Roundhay Runners
40-44
59/74
03:01:18
03:01:46
345
587
Male
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
87/115
03:01:11
03:01:54
346
11
Female
Joanne Baxter Skyrac AC
40-44
20/44
03:01:17
03:01:58
347
441
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
50-54
32/38
03:01:33
03:02:05
348
675
Male
Anthony Whitley
50-54
33/38
03:01:09
03:02:10
349
444
Male
Darren Hanley
45-49
60/72
03:01:36
03:02:38
350
289
Male
Andrew Arnfield
10-39
88/115
03:02:49
03:03:12
351
59
Female
Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends
40-44
21/44
03:02:38
03:03:16
352
139
Female
Sophie Laws
10-34
24/47
03:02:53
03:03:23
353
298
Male
Paul Baker Selby Striders
10-39
89/115
03:03:01
03:03:32
354
236
Female
Claire Walsh Goole Youth AC
40-44
22/44
03:02:44
03:03:33
355
80
Female
Karen Fraser
50-54
9/24
03:03:20
03:03:35
356
161
Female
Clare Miller
35-39
18/47
03:02:57
03:03:40
357
362
Male
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
34/38
03:03:17
03:03:40
358
238
Female
Michelle Ward Doncaster AC
35-39
19/47
03:03:04
03:03:47
359
592
Male
Mike Rosedale Sweatshop Castleford
40-44
60/74
03:02:52
03:03:52
360
21
Female
Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC
35-39
20/47
03:03:24
03:03:54
361
207
Female
Sam Smith Wombwell Sporting Ac
45-49
12/31
03:03:39
03:03:54
362
673
Male
Chris Whawell
40-44
61/74
03:02:55
03:03:54
363
22
Female
Pat Boden
60+
2/9
03:04:19
03:04:28
364
48
Female
Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies
35-39
21/47
03:03:55
03:04:30
365
216
Female
Katie Stewart Brampton Manor
35-39
22/47
03:04:23
03:04:38
366
245
Female
Heather Whitaker
10-34
25/47
03:03:54
03:04:43
367
341
Male
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
35/38
03:04:16
03:04:44
368
86
Female
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers
10-34
26/47
03:04:14
03:04:45
369
363
Male
Steve Curtis
10-39
90/115
03:04:25
03:05:11
370
459
Male
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
17/26
03:04:50
03:05:13
371
272
Male
George Murphy
10-39
91/115
03:05:07
03:05:38
372
257
Female
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-34
27/47
03:05:22
03:05:49
373
591
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
92/115
03:05:16
03:05:53
374
133
Female
Gail Kirk
40-44
23/44
03:05:33
03:05:56
375
218
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
10/24
03:05:48
03:06:14
376
370
Male
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
62/74
03:06:15
03:07:09
377
70
Female
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
13/31
03:06:58
03:07:29
378
478
Male
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club
10-39
93/115
03:07:21
03:07:50
379
696
Male
Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC
45-49
61/72
03:07:43
03:08:02
380
157
Female
Margaret Metcalfe York Knavesmire Harriers
60+
3/9
03:07:58
03:08:07
381
68
Female
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
40-44
24/44
03:07:44
03:08:08
382
632
Male
Andrew Tate Beverley AC
55-59
18/26
03:07:54
03:08:18
383
477
Male
John Hunsley
55-59
19/26
03:07:35
03:08:24
384
101
Female
Katherine Hill
10-34
28/47
03:08:02
03:08:30
385
427
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
50-54
36/38
03:07:54
03:08:40
386
12
Female
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
14/31
03:08:16
03:09:08
387
621
Male
Neil Spratt St Theresas AC
40-44
63/74
03:08:26
03:09:14
388
319
Male
Maxwell Bradford
40-44
64/74
03:08:38
03:09:41
389
6
Female
Odette Arundell Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
25/44
03:08:56
03:09:48
390
116
Female
Sarah Hyde Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
26/44
03:08:56
03:09:48
391
135
Female
Catriona Kiss Skegness And District Running Club
45-49
15/31
03:08:56
03:09:48
392
438
Male
Craig Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
10-39
94/115
03:09:40
03:10:17
393
677
Male
Nigel Wiley
45-49
62/72
03:09:17
03:10:18
394
674
Male
Steven White
10-39
95/115
03:10:22
03:10:27
395
316
Male
Marcin Boch
10-39
96/115
03:10:25
03:11:02
396
117
Female
Judith Hygate Wombwell AC
50-54
11/24
03:10:26
03:11:07
397
142
Female
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners
35-39
23/47
03:10:21
03:11:07
398
629
Male
Paul Stronge
55-59
20/26
03:10:44
03:11:21
399
209
Female
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
27/44
03:10:31
03:11:22
400
264
Female
Rachel Yarwood Murray Kingstone Runners
45-49
16/31
03:10:43
03:11:22
401
523
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
40-44
65/74
03:11:04
03:11:29
402
557
Male
Robert O'neill
45-49
63/72
03:10:32
03:11:33
403
642
Male
Geoffrey Thornes Road Runners Club of the UK
60+
10/19
03:11:22
03:12:04
404
315
Male
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
97/115
03:11:58
03:12:12
405
127
Female
Nicola Kay Not A Member
35-39
24/47
03:11:16
03:12:13
406
227
Female
Jenny Thompson
35-39
25/47
03:11:16
03:12:13
407
228
Female
Kate Thorneloe
40-44
28/44
03:11:18
03:12:13
408
598
Male
Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
10-39
98/115
03:11:20
03:12:15
409
25
Female
Amy Brewster
10-34
29/47
03:11:57
03:12:45
410
613
Male
Paul Smith
40-44
66/74
03:13:02
03:13:30
411
381
Male
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
60+
11/19
03:13:11
03:13:45
412
655
Male
Ken Upshall
60+
12/19
03:12:56
03:13:46
413
69
Female
Sam Eastwood Stadium Runners
40-44
29/44
03:13:12
03:13:47
414
205
Female
Diane Simmons Wakefield Harriers
55-59
5/11
03:13:39
03:14:27
415
215
Female
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
60+
4/9
03:13:46
03:14:28
416
90
Female
Alison Gray
10-34
30/47
03:13:35
03:14:33
417
428
Male
Brian Gray
10-39
99/115
03:13:35
03:14:33
418
108
Female
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac
55-59
6/11
03:13:57
03:14:39
419
359
Male
Declan Crace Lakeside Lincoln RC
10-39
100/115
03:14:30
03:14:56
420
601
Male
Richard Sharpe Thorney RC
50-54
37/38
03:14:11
03:14:56
421
15
Female
Tina Begg/Fitz Fitmums And Friends
35-39
26/47
03:14:44
03:15:12
422
168
Female
Jan Naisbitt Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
50-54
12/24
03:14:48
03:15:14
423
418
Male
Paul Furness Beverley AC
45-49
64/72
03:14:15
03:15:18
424
539
Male
Christopher Moody
10-39
101/115
03:14:19
03:15:19
425
261
Female
Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
40-44
30/44
03:15:23
03:15:23
426
348
Male
Christopher Collins
10-39
102/115
03:14:50
03:15:34
427
57
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
13/24
03:15:17
03:15:45
428
223
Female
Diana-Florina Tauteanu
10-34
31/47
03:15:37
03:15:50
429
104
Female
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders
50-54
14/24
03:15:22
03:16:15
430
612
Male
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers
40-44
67/74
03:15:54
03:16:44
431
88
Female
Zoe Goude
40-44
31/44
03:16:29
03:17:10
432
155
Female
Sarah Mcinnis
40-44
32/44
03:16:30
03:17:12
433
102
Female
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
35-39
27/47
03:16:43
03:17:16
434
579
Male
Sam Ratcliffe
10-39
103/115
03:16:50
03:17:16
435
681
Male
Ryan Williams
10-39
104/115
03:16:48
03:17:40
436
148
Female
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners
50-54
15/24
03:17:18
03:17:58
437
128
Female
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
16/24
03:17:45
03:18:11
438
197
Female
Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers
35-39
28/47
03:18:13
03:18:43
439
384
Male
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
13/19
03:17:55
03:18:57
440
243
Female
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
33/44
03:18:53
03:19:19
441
530
Male
Ash Mcardle Pontefract AC
40-44
68/74
03:18:38
03:19:39
442
248
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
35-39
29/47
03:18:43
03:19:42
443
250
Female
Sally Widdowson West Hull Ladies
10-34
32/47
03:18:43
03:19:42
444
62
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
60+
5/9
03:18:45
03:19:43
445
3
Female
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners
40-44
34/44
03:19:50
03:19:59
446
219
Female
Rebecca Sugden Tailenders
10-34
33/47
03:20:34
03:21:15
447
553
Male
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-39
105/115
03:20:42
03:21:16
448
115
Female
Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
35/44
03:20:41
03:21:19
449
187
Female
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-34
34/47
03:20:51
03:21:24
450
134
Female
Helen Kirk Skegness And District Running Club
40-44
36/44
03:20:47
03:21:39
451
328
Male
Sam Brown
10-39
106/115
03:21:06
03:21:42
452
121
Female
Rachel Jackson
35-39
30/47
03:21:16
03:21:59
453
97
Female
Lesley Hattersley
45-49
17/31
03:21:17
03:22:00
454
208
Female
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
10-34
35/47
03:21:12
03:22:09
455
336
Male
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
21/26
03:21:41
03:22:24
456
53
Female
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers
55-59
7/11
03:22:17
03:22:33
457
183
Female
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers
60+
6/9
03:22:04
03:22:52
458
700
Male
Daniel Zobkiw
10-39
107/115
03:22:26
03:22:59
459
302
Male
Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
65/72
03:22:27
03:23:16
460
310
Male
Brett Biddulph
10-39
108/115
03:23:08
03:23:32
461
320
Male
William Bradwell
10-39
109/115
03:23:06
03:23:40
462
204
Female
Trudy Shirreffs Tri4girlz
45-49
18/31
03:22:57
03:23:59
463
202
Female
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers
35-39
31/47
03:23:46
03:24:38
464
174
Female
Zoe Oldfield
35-39
32/47
03:23:56
03:24:48
465
10
Female
Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club
50-54
17/24
03:24:37
03:25:16
466
304
Male
Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club
55-59
22/26
03:24:38
03:25:17
467
79
Female
Abi Frankland Valley Striders
35-39
33/47
03:24:38
03:25:21
468
91
Female
Liz Gray Humber Triathletes
35-39
34/47
03:24:40
03:25:21
469
265
Female
Jo Yendell Selby Striders
55-59
8/11
03:25:06
03:26:02
470
107
Female
Lydia Hornshaw
10-34
36/47
03:25:34
03:26:12
471
144
Female
Helen Long
10-34
37/47
03:25:33
03:26:13
472
383
Male
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
60+
14/19
03:27:25
03:27:47
473
78
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
10-34
38/47
03:27:28
03:28:03
474
357
Male
James Coulbeck
10-39
110/115
03:28:09
03:28:29
475
49
Female
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
37/44
03:27:55
03:28:50
476
93
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
10-34
39/47
03:28:16
03:28:54
477
373
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
69/74
03:29:03
03:29:19
478
210
Female
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
45-49
19/31
03:28:51
03:29:40
479
449
Male
Stuart Harris Valley Striders
10-39
111/115
03:29:24
03:29:49
480
36
Female
Carol Clark Scunthorpe & District AC
35-39
35/47
03:30:04
03:30:23
481
23
Female
Josie Bolland
45-49
20/31
03:29:36
03:30:24
482
195
Female
Laura Royston
10-34
40/47
03:30:19
03:31:20
483
51
Female
Kate Craggs
40-44
38/44
03:31:23
03:32:03
484
476
Male
David Hull Tailenders
45-49
66/72
03:31:28
03:32:10
485
151
Female
Sarah Mason Selby Striders
45-49
21/31
03:31:56
03:32:37
486
329
Male
Michael Bruce Skegness And District Running Club
10-39
112/115
03:32:42
03:33:19
487
628
Male
Sean Stowe
40-44
70/74
03:33:23
03:33:31
488
390
Male
Nick Dunn
55-59
23/26
03:33:02
03:33:44
489
342
Male
Mike Child Sweatshop
55-59
24/26
03:33:05
03:33:53
490
182
Female
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers
60+
7/9
03:33:12
03:33:59
491
156
Female
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders
45-49
22/31
03:33:23
03:34:05
492
295
Male
Jamie Attwood Kingstone Runners
45-49
67/72
03:33:19
03:34:16
493
211
Female
Faye Smith Kingstone Runners
40-44
39/44
03:33:19
03:34:17
494
426
Male
Keith Graham Selby Striders
50-54
38/38
03:34:13
03:35:07
495
188
Female
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
45-49
23/31
03:34:51
03:35:10
496
184
Female
Verity Pick West Hull Ladies
35-39
36/47
03:34:31
03:35:29
497
455
Male
Will Hawkins Legion
35-39
1/1
03:35:53
03:36:15
498
599
Male
Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
60+
15/19
03:35:23
03:36:17
499
132
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
35-39
37/47
03:35:44
03:36:26
500
226
Female
Caroline Temperton Doncaster AC
45-49
24/31
03:36:27
03:36:38
501
83
Female
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
40/44
03:36:17
03:37:07
502
99
Female
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
10-34
41/47
03:36:52
03:37:10
503
111
Female
Kerri-Ann Hudson
35-39
38/47
03:36:19
03:37:11
504
241
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
25/31
03:36:21
03:37:11
505
103
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
50-54
18/24
03:37:39
03:38:22
506
509
Male
Marcus Lee
40-44
71/74
03:38:52
03:39:16
507
221
Female
Lindsey Swain Danum Harriers
50-54
19/24
03:39:17
03:39:44
508
578
Male
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers
60+
16/19
03:39:16
03:39:44
509
252
Female
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies
45-49
26/31
03:39:13
03:40:11
510
634
Male
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers
10-39
113/115
03:39:28
03:40:19
511
119
Male
Graham Jenkinson
45-49
68/72
03:40:15
03:40:45
512
52
Female
Lisa Croughan
40-44
41/44
03:40:59
03:41:36
513
17
Female
Jane Bennett
45-49
27/31
03:40:43
03:41:44
514
308
Male
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
40-44
72/74
03:41:38
03:42:38
515
335
Male
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
45-49
69/72
03:41:39
03:42:38
516
58
Female
Jessica Day
10-34
42/47
03:42:51
03:43:34
517
63
Female
Samantha Doughty Werrington Joggers
45-49
28/31
03:43:35
03:44:23
518
34
Female
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders
45-49
29/31
03:44:51
03:45:32
519
100
Female
Amy Hewick Fitmums And Friends
10-34
43/47
03:45:39
03:46:07
520
173
Female
Lynsey Nutton
10-34
44/47
03:45:36
03:46:07
521
392
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
60+
17/19
03:45:26
03:46:20
522
171
Female
Liz Nicholson
45-49
30/31
03:48:10
03:49:08
523
408
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
45-49
70/72
03:48:44
03:49:43
524
537
Male
John Metcalfe
55-59
25/26
03:48:49
03:49:53
525
560
Male
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
71/72
03:49:45
03:50:39
526
185
Female
Katie Precious
10-34
45/47
03:52:10
03:52:29
527
575
Male
Steven Precious
10-39
114/115
03:52:11
03:52:30
528
576
Male
Darren Precious
40-44
73/74
03:52:14
03:52:33
529
118
Female
Debbie Ingle
40-44
42/44
03:53:49
03:54:20
530
39
Female
Liz Close Clowne Road Runners
40-44
43/44
03:54:09
03:54:54
531
60
Female
Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
60+
8/9
03:54:42
03:55:34
532
9
Female
Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
9/11
03:56:22
03:57:15
533
196
Female
Ellie Rylatt White City Hull RRC
10-34
46/47
03:57:05
03:57:38
534
26
Female
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
60+
9/9
03:57:14
03:58:11
535
654
Male
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
60+
18/19
03:57:40
03:58:34
536
170
Female
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
35-39
39/47
03:58:33
03:59:29
537
240
Female
Victoria Wathay Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
35-39
40/47
03:58:58
03:59:56
538
32
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC
45-49
31/31
03:59:30
04:00:02
539
71
Female
Cheryl Elsworthy
40-44
44/44
04:00:10
04:01:01
540
200
Female
Fiona Scott
50-54
20/24
04:01:07
04:01:07
541
464
Male
Stephen Hockey
10-39
115/115
04:01:20
04:02:04
542
169
Female
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
21/24
04:01:24
04:02:20
543
395
Male
Paul Elliott
45-49
72/72
04:02:39
04:03:39
544
602
Male
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners
60+
19/19
04:04:02
04:04:49
545
233
Female
Dawn Walker St Theresas AC
50-54
22/24
04:04:45
04:05:27
546
82
Female
Joy Fursman Caistor Running Club
55-59
10/11
04:05:44
04:06:44
547
192
Female
Michele Room
35-39
41/47
04:06:38
04:06:55
548
137
Female
Katy Lakes
10-34
47/47
04:07:21
04:07:44
549
153
Female
Deborah Maycock
50-54
23/24
04:07:19
04:07:44
550
528
Male
Chris Mather Barton & District Ac
40-44
74/74
04:12:09
04:12:53
551
146
Female
Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends
35-39
42/47
04:13:08
04:14:08
552
44
Female
Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends
55-59
11/11
04:13:26
04:14:24
553
50
Female
Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends
50-54
24/24
04:13:31
04:14:28
554
56
Female
Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends
35-39
43/47
04:16:51
04:17:49
555
186
Female
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders
35-39
44/47
04:18:40
04:19:28
556
213
Female
Helen Smith Kippax Harriers
35-39
45/47
04:18:46
04:19:29
557
274
Male
Andy Parratt
55-59
26/26
04:20:40
04:21:28
558
246
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
35-39
46/47
04:22:36
04:23:35