1 |
464 |
Male |
Abraham Tenelde |
Saltwell Harriers |
40-44 |
1/36 |
00:31:59 |
00:31:59 |
|
2 |
412 |
Male |
Lewis Timmins |
Gosforth Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
1/115 |
00:32:22 |
00:32:22 |
|
3 |
123 |
Male |
Marc Fenwick |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
2/115 |
00:32:28 |
00:32:28 |
|
4 |
333 |
Male |
Andrew Powell |
|
16-39 |
3/115 |
00:32:29 |
00:32:29 |
|
5 |
77 |
Male |
Tom Charlton |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
4/115 |
00:32:31 |
00:32:31 |
|
6 |
114 |
Male |
Robert Eaton |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
5/115 |
00:32:39 |
00:32:39 |
|
7 |
69 |
Male |
Kevin Calvert |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
6/115 |
00:32:43 |
00:32:43 |
|
8 |
168 |
Male |
Darrell Hastie |
|
16-39 |
7/115 |
00:32:50 |
00:32:50 |
|
9 |
458 |
Male |
Sparrow Morley |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
8/115 |
00:33:43 |
00:33:43 |
|
10 |
459 |
Male |
Daniel Leng |
Alnwick Harriers |
16-39 |
9/115 |
00:35:22 |
00:35:22 |
|
11 |
203 |
Male |
Richard Johnson |
Alnwick Harriers |
16-39 |
10/115 |
00:35:23 |
00:35:23 |
|
12 |
316 |
Male |
Michael Parkinson |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
45-49 |
1/48 |
00:35:27 |
00:35:27 |
|
13 |
46 |
Male |
Steven Bowyer |
Blackhill Bounders |
40-44 |
2/36 |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
14 |
476 |
Male |
Magnus Mcgilliuray |
Heaton Harriers |
16-39 |
11/115 |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
15 |
309 |
Male |
Richard O'sullivan |
|
16-39 |
12/115 |
00:36:20 |
00:36:20 |
|
16 |
48 |
Male |
Matthew Boyle |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
13/115 |
00:36:28 |
00:36:28 |
|
17 |
209 |
Male |
Ben Kelly |
Alnwick Harriers |
16-39 |
14/115 |
00:36:30 |
00:36:30 |
|
18 |
39 |
Male |
Jack Boaden |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
15/115 |
00:36:52 |
00:36:52 |
|
19 |
27 |
Male |
John Baty |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
50-54 |
1/32 |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
|
20 |
477 |
Male |
Chris Hainsworth |
Gateshead harriers |
16-39 |
16/115 |
00:37:28 |
00:37:28 |
|
21 |
31 |
Male |
Martin Bell |
|
16-39 |
17/115 |
00:37:30 |
00:37:30 |
|
22 |
16 |
Male |
Gary Atkinson |
Evenwood Road Runners |
16-39 |
18/115 |
00:37:33 |
00:37:33 |
|
23 |
399 |
Male |
David Stroud |
Ponteland Runners |
40-44 |
3/36 |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
24 |
431 |
Male |
Phil Walker |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
2/32 |
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
|
25 |
10 |
Male |
Paul Davies |
North Shields Poly |
40-44 |
4/36 |
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
|
26 |
61 |
Male |
Andy Burden |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
5/36 |
00:37:50 |
00:37:50 |
|
27 |
324 |
Male |
Greg Penn |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
50-54 |
3/32 |
00:37:51 |
00:37:51 |
|
28 |
254 |
Male |
Darren Mcbain |
Gosforth Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
6/36 |
00:37:51 |
00:37:51 |
|
29 |
403 |
Male |
Rory Tait |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
19/115 |
00:37:54 |
00:37:54 |
|
30 |
395 |
Male |
Nicholas Stevenson |
|
45-49 |
2/48 |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
31 |
164 |
Male |
Paul Jon Harrison |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
20/115 |
00:37:57 |
00:37:57 |
|
32 |
470 |
Male |
Paul Waterson |
Morpeth Harriers |
50-54 |
4/32 |
00:38:01 |
00:38:01 |
|
33 |
373 |
Male |
Jaycee Shotton |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
21/115 |
00:38:02 |
00:38:02 |
|
34 |
9 |
Male |
James Anderson |
|
16-39 |
22/115 |
00:38:02 |
00:38:02 |
|
35 |
59 |
Male |
Paul Brunger |
|
16-39 |
23/115 |
00:38:03 |
00:38:03 |
|
36 |
383 |
Female |
Alice Smith |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
1/34 |
00:38:07 |
00:38:07 |
|
37 |
107 |
Male |
David Diston |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
24/115 |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
|
38 |
386 |
Male |
Alastair Spanner |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
3/48 |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
39 |
99 |
Female |
Alison Dargie |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
1/35 |
00:38:10 |
00:38:10 |
|
40 |
185 |
Male |
Richard Houghton |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
25/115 |
00:38:11 |
00:38:11 |
|
41 |
253 |
Male |
Ian Mcauslan |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
26/115 |
00:38:16 |
00:38:16 |
|
42 |
141 |
Male |
Peter Gill |
Birtley AC |
45-49 |
4/48 |
00:38:16 |
00:38:16 |
|
43 |
267 |
Male |
Paul Mcknespiey |
DH Runners |
45-49 |
5/48 |
00:38:19 |
00:38:19 |
|
44 |
325 |
Female |
Jacqueline Penn |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-34 |
2/34 |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
|
45 |
357 |
Male |
Al Rook |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
16-39 |
27/115 |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
|
46 |
346 |
Male |
Paul Richardson |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
40-44 |
7/36 |
00:38:41 |
00:38:41 |
|
47 |
467 |
Male |
Steven Dickson |
|
16-34 |
1/1 |
00:38:46 |
00:38:46 |
|
48 |
95 |
Male |
Tom Crossley |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
28/115 |
00:38:48 |
00:38:48 |
|
49 |
479 |
Male |
Ian Marriott |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
29/115 |
00:38:52 |
00:38:52 |
|
50 |
133 |
Male |
Michael Friberg |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
30/115 |
00:38:58 |
00:38:58 |
|
51 |
126 |
Female |
Gemma Floyd |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
1/27 |
00:38:59 |
00:38:59 |
|
52 |
49 |
Male |
Scott Brady |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
31/115 |
00:39:02 |
00:39:02 |
|
53 |
348 |
Male |
Liam Riley |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
32/115 |
00:39:19 |
00:39:19 |
|
54 |
155 |
Male |
Lloyd Hall |
|
16-39 |
33/115 |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
|
55 |
338 |
Male |
Phil Ray |
Elvet Striders |
16-39 |
34/115 |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
|
56 |
439 |
Male |
Lee Wilkinson-Brown |
Saltwell Harriers |
16-39 |
35/115 |
00:39:32 |
00:39:32 |
|
57 |
256 |
Male |
Luke Mccormack |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-39 |
36/115 |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
|
58 |
389 |
Male |
George Stainsby |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
8/36 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:37 |
|
59 |
134 |
Male |
Daniel Gallagher |
|
16-39 |
37/115 |
00:39:38 |
00:39:38 |
|
60 |
56 |
Male |
Ian Brown |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
1/12 |
00:39:46 |
00:39:46 |
|
61 |
184 |
Male |
Mark Hornsby |
Birtley AC |
40-44 |
9/36 |
00:39:47 |
00:39:47 |
|
62 |
82 |
Male |
Doug Cockett |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
10/36 |
00:39:48 |
00:39:48 |
|
63 |
450 |
Female |
Catherine Young |
Claremont Road Runners |
16-34 |
3/34 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:55 |
|
64 |
21 |
Male |
Paul Banks |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
6/48 |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
|
65 |
91 |
Male |
David Coulson |
Houghton Harriers & AC |
50-54 |
5/32 |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
|
66 |
264 |
Male |
Simon Mcgeary |
Elswick Harriers |
45-49 |
7/48 |
00:39:58 |
00:39:58 |
|
67 |
441 |
Male |
Mike Winter |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
8/48 |
00:39:59 |
00:39:59 |
|
68 |
368 |
Male |
Michael Sanderson |
Allen Valley Striders |
40-44 |
11/36 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
|
69 |
438 |
Male |
Andrew Wigmore |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
38/115 |
00:40:04 |
00:40:04 |
|
70 |
19 |
Male |
Jon Balmer |
South Shields Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
39/115 |
00:40:09 |
00:40:09 |
|
71 |
330 |
Male |
Nick Pickard |
|
50-54 |
6/32 |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
|
72 |
261 |
Male |
Scott Mcentee |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
40/115 |
00:40:15 |
00:40:15 |
|
73 |
194 |
Male |
John James |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
2/12 |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
74 |
428 |
Male |
Danny Wade |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
12/36 |
00:40:27 |
00:40:27 |
|
75 |
230 |
Male |
David Levison |
Ponteland Runners |
45-49 |
9/48 |
00:40:30 |
00:40:30 |
|
76 |
379 |
Male |
Mick Skeldon |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
10/48 |
00:40:32 |
00:40:32 |
|
77 |
7 |
Male |
Tony Allinson |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
13/36 |
00:40:32 |
00:40:32 |
|
78 |
89 |
Male |
Richard Conder |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
41/115 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:33 |
|
79 |
187 |
Male |
Adam Hucklesby |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-39 |
42/115 |
00:40:36 |
00:40:36 |
|
80 |
200 |
Male |
James Johnson |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
14/36 |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
|
81 |
179 |
Male |
Lee Hodgson |
|
40-44 |
15/36 |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
|
82 |
413 |
Male |
Tom Tinsley |
Claremont Road Runners |
55-59 |
1/17 |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
|
83 |
263 |
Male |
John Mcgargill |
Ponteland Runners |
55-59 |
2/17 |
00:40:44 |
00:40:44 |
|
84 |
153 |
Male |
Graham Hall |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
45-49 |
11/48 |
00:40:53 |
00:40:53 |
|
85 |
206 |
Male |
Paul Jones |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
43/115 |
00:41:04 |
00:41:04 |
|
86 |
290 |
Male |
Peter Mullarkey |
Saltwell Harriers |
55-59 |
3/17 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:12 |
|
87 |
419 |
Male |
Matthew Turnbull |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-39 |
44/115 |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
88 |
268 |
Female |
Camilla Mcknespiey |
Border Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
4/34 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:16 |
|
89 |
358 |
Male |
Ian Ross |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
45-49 |
12/48 |
00:41:22 |
00:41:22 |
|
90 |
475 |
Male |
Matt Smith |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
45/115 |
00:41:28 |
00:41:28 |
|
91 |
410 |
Female |
Michelle Thompson |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
35-39 |
2/27 |
00:41:33 |
00:41:33 |
|
92 |
429 |
Male |
Keith Wadge |
Blackhill Bounders |
40-44 |
16/36 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
93 |
144 |
Male |
Ian Gowing |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
46/115 |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
94 |
237 |
Male |
David Lydall |
Claremont Road Runners |
55-59 |
4/17 |
00:41:50 |
00:41:50 |
|
95 |
320 |
Male |
Lee Pattison |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
17/36 |
00:41:51 |
00:41:51 |
|
96 |
70 |
Male |
Peter Cantwell |
|
16-39 |
47/115 |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
|
97 |
339 |
Male |
David Reay |
Derwentside AC |
45-49 |
13/48 |
00:42:02 |
00:42:02 |
|
98 |
427 |
Male |
Jelle Vinkenoog |
|
16-39 |
48/115 |
00:42:04 |
00:42:04 |
|
99 |
421 |
Female |
Lucy Turzynski |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-34 |
5/34 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
|
100 |
15 |
Female |
Elspeth Aspinall |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
2/35 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
101 |
392 |
Male |
Arran Stephenson |
Ponteland Runners |
40-44 |
18/36 |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
102 |
437 |
Male |
Kris Whitelaw |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-39 |
49/115 |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
103 |
404 |
Male |
Larry Taylor |
|
16-39 |
50/115 |
00:42:16 |
00:42:16 |
|
104 |
96 |
Male |
David Crowe |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-39 |
51/115 |
00:42:21 |
00:42:21 |
|
105 |
319 |
Male |
Garry Paterson |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
14/48 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
106 |
177 |
Male |
Philip Hindmarsh |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
15/48 |
00:42:45 |
00:42:45 |
|
107 |
128 |
Male |
Jason Forster |
Allen Valley Striders |
45-49 |
16/48 |
00:42:47 |
00:42:47 |
|
108 |
302 |
Male |
James Newton |
Blackhill Bounders |
16-39 |
52/115 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
|
109 |
145 |
Male |
Chris Graham |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
53/115 |
00:42:54 |
00:42:54 |
|
110 |
100 |
Male |
Gareth Davies |
|
16-39 |
54/115 |
00:42:56 |
00:42:56 |
|
111 |
468 |
Male |
David Coulter |
|
16-39 |
55/115 |
00:42:58 |
00:42:58 |
|
112 |
327 |
Male |
Dean Phillips |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
17/48 |
00:43:02 |
00:43:02 |
|
113 |
74 |
Male |
Mavinder Chahal |
Ponteland Runners |
16-39 |
56/115 |
00:43:02 |
00:43:02 |
|
114 |
466 |
Female |
Lisa Henderson |
North Shields Poly |
35-39 |
3/27 |
00:43:04 |
00:43:04 |
|
115 |
255 |
Male |
Keith Mcclean |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
19/36 |
00:43:09 |
00:43:09 |
|
116 |
329 |
Male |
Colin Phillipson |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
45-49 |
18/48 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:10 |
|
117 |
167 |
Male |
Philip Haslam |
Jesmond Joggers |
50-54 |
7/32 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
|
118 |
101 |
Female |
Sarah Davies |
Elswick Harriers |
16-34 |
6/34 |
00:43:22 |
00:43:22 |
|
119 |
285 |
Male |
Rory Morris |
|
16-39 |
57/115 |
00:43:24 |
00:43:24 |
|
120 |
272 |
Male |
Michael Meaney |
Ponteland Runners |
60-64 |
3/12 |
00:43:34 |
00:43:34 |
|
121 |
204 |
Male |
Dean Johnson |
|
40-44 |
20/36 |
00:43:34 |
00:43:34 |
|
122 |
45 |
Female |
Angela Bowyer |
Blackhill Bounders |
35-39 |
4/27 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:35 |
|
123 |
481 |
Male |
Eric Lewis |
Blaydon Harriers |
55-59 |
5/17 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
124 |
149 |
Male |
Paul Griffin |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
8/32 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:37 |
|
125 |
472 |
Male |
Daniel O'mahony |
|
16-39 |
58/115 |
00:43:38 |
00:43:38 |
|
126 |
266 |
Female |
Emma Mcknespiey |
Border Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
3/35 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:41 |
|
127 |
250 |
Male |
Thomas Mason |
|
55-59 |
6/17 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:45 |
|
128 |
251 |
Female |
Lucy Matheson |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
1/23 |
00:43:47 |
00:43:47 |
|
129 |
218 |
Male |
Yosef Kuperman |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
59/115 |
00:43:48 |
00:43:48 |
|
130 |
393 |
Male |
Mike Steven |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
4/12 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
131 |
6 |
Female |
Janine Alexander |
|
35-39 |
5/27 |
00:43:53 |
00:43:53 |
|
132 |
370 |
Male |
John Scott |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
40-44 |
21/36 |
00:43:54 |
00:43:54 |
|
133 |
354 |
Male |
Alister Robson |
Fetch Everyone |
45-49 |
19/48 |
00:43:56 |
00:43:56 |
|
134 |
232 |
Male |
Kevin Lewins |
|
16-39 |
60/115 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:02 |
|
135 |
322 |
Male |
Chris Peebles |
|
40-44 |
22/36 |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
136 |
455 |
Male |
Adam Maloyd |
|
45-49 |
20/48 |
00:44:04 |
00:44:04 |
|
137 |
269 |
Male |
Michael Mcnally |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
50-54 |
9/32 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:06 |
|
138 |
402 |
Male |
Sam Syers |
|
40-44 |
23/36 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
139 |
78 |
Male |
Andrew Chiu |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
61/115 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
140 |
75 |
Female |
Kate Chapman |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
7/34 |
00:44:11 |
00:44:11 |
|
141 |
137 |
Male |
Chris George |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
24/36 |
00:44:11 |
00:44:11 |
|
142 |
196 |
Male |
Oliver Jardine |
|
16-39 |
62/115 |
00:44:13 |
00:44:13 |
|
143 |
349 |
Female |
Tara Robb |
Low Fell RC |
16-34 |
8/34 |
00:44:14 |
00:44:14 |
|
144 |
448 |
Male |
David Young |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
50-54 |
10/32 |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
145 |
376 |
Male |
Richard Sill |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
60-64 |
5/12 |
00:44:16 |
00:44:16 |
|
146 |
408 |
Male |
James Tetley |
|
16-39 |
63/115 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:32 |
|
147 |
110 |
Male |
Wayne Dornan |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
21/48 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:36 |
|
148 |
318 |
Male |
Dave Parsisson |
|
50-54 |
11/32 |
00:44:37 |
00:44:37 |
|
149 |
367 |
Male |
Ian Sanderson |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
25/36 |
00:44:47 |
00:44:47 |
|
150 |
131 |
Male |
Tom Fraser |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
64/115 |
00:44:47 |
00:44:47 |
|
151 |
236 |
Female |
Maggie Loraine |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
60+ |
1/2 |
00:44:56 |
00:44:56 |
|
152 |
90 |
Female |
Dawn Cooper |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
35-39 |
6/27 |
00:45:02 |
00:45:02 |
|
153 |
143 |
Male |
David Goodfellow |
Blackhill Bounders |
45-49 |
22/48 |
00:45:05 |
00:45:05 |
|
154 |
351 |
Male |
Peter Robinson Smith |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
26/36 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:07 |
|
155 |
73 |
Male |
David Case |
Elvet Striders |
16-39 |
65/115 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:08 |
|
156 |
306 |
Male |
Adam Nott |
|
16-39 |
66/115 |
00:45:10 |
00:45:10 |
|
157 |
234 |
Male |
Jason Long |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
23/48 |
00:45:12 |
00:45:12 |
|
158 |
205 |
Female |
Fiona Jones |
Elvet Striders |
40-44 |
4/35 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:14 |
|
159 |
220 |
Male |
Maurice Langford |
|
60-64 |
6/12 |
00:45:14 |
00:45:14 |
|
160 |
33 |
Female |
Jill Bennett |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
5/35 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:18 |
|
161 |
435 |
Male |
Richard Weymes |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
24/48 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:22 |
|
162 |
313 |
Male |
Steven Outterside |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
40-44 |
27/36 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:28 |
|
163 |
212 |
Male |
Simon Kirkley |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
28/36 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:33 |
|
164 |
463 |
Male |
Martin Haddon |
North Shields |
45-49 |
25/48 |
00:45:34 |
00:45:34 |
|
165 |
465 |
Female |
Elena Bluck |
Tynedale Harriers |
16-34 |
9/34 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:36 |
|
166 |
191 |
Male |
Paul Iredale |
Low Fell RC |
45-49 |
26/48 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
167 |
190 |
Female |
Jess Illingworth |
|
16-34 |
10/34 |
00:45:39 |
00:45:39 |
|
168 |
198 |
Female |
Marsha Jobling |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
40-44 |
6/35 |
00:45:43 |
00:45:43 |
|
169 |
136 |
Male |
Simon Gent |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-39 |
67/115 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:48 |
|
170 |
12 |
Male |
Martin Anfield |
|
40-44 |
29/36 |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
|
171 |
140 |
Male |
Danny Gilholme |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
27/48 |
00:46:00 |
00:46:00 |
|
172 |
157 |
Male |
Charles Hall |
|
60-64 |
7/12 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:10 |
|
173 |
183 |
Male |
Dave Hooper |
Team Coco |
40-44 |
30/36 |
00:46:12 |
00:46:12 |
|
174 |
356 |
Male |
Keith Roll |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
68/115 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:19 |
|
175 |
326 |
Female |
Amanda Phillips |
Blackhill Bounders |
45-49 |
2/23 |
00:46:22 |
00:46:22 |
|
176 |
210 |
Male |
Paul Kiernan |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
69/115 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:23 |
|
177 |
423 |
Female |
Fiona Twaddle |
|
50-54 |
1/20 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:30 |
|
178 |
278 |
Male |
Graeme Mitchinson |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
70/115 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:39 |
|
179 |
378 |
Female |
Adele Sinclair |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
7/35 |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
180 |
122 |
Male |
Vince Emmett |
DH Runners |
60-64 |
8/12 |
00:46:51 |
00:46:51 |
|
181 |
42 |
Male |
Daniel Boddy |
|
16-39 |
71/115 |
00:46:56 |
00:46:56 |
|
182 |
227 |
Male |
David Legg |
Ponteland Runners |
50-54 |
12/32 |
00:46:56 |
00:46:56 |
|
183 |
387 |
Female |
Elissa Spoors |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
8/35 |
00:46:57 |
00:46:57 |
|
184 |
282 |
Female |
Wallis Morley |
|
16-34 |
11/34 |
00:46:58 |
00:46:58 |
|
185 |
166 |
Male |
Mike Harvey |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
40-44 |
31/36 |
00:46:58 |
00:46:58 |
|
186 |
189 |
Male |
Peter Hurlbutt |
|
50-54 |
13/32 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:01 |
|
187 |
409 |
Male |
Roger Thomas |
|
16-39 |
72/115 |
00:47:03 |
00:47:03 |
|
188 |
260 |
Male |
Colin Mcentee |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
65+ |
1/7 |
00:47:07 |
00:47:07 |
|
189 |
352 |
Male |
David Robson |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
32/36 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:08 |
|
190 |
225 |
Male |
David Leat |
Stocksfield Striders |
60-64 |
9/12 |
00:47:13 |
00:47:13 |
|
191 |
199 |
Male |
Philip Jobson |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
73/115 |
00:47:14 |
00:47:14 |
|
192 |
87 |
Female |
Claire Collinson |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
9/35 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:18 |
|
193 |
447 |
Male |
Philip Young |
Saltwell Harriers |
45-49 |
28/48 |
00:47:20 |
00:47:20 |
|
194 |
117 |
Male |
Kenan Eilles |
|
16-39 |
74/115 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:21 |
|
195 |
58 |
Male |
Carl Brown |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
55-59 |
7/17 |
00:47:23 |
00:47:23 |
|
196 |
380 |
Male |
Richard Slack |
Claremont Road Runners |
50-54 |
14/32 |
00:47:25 |
00:47:25 |
|
197 |
303 |
Female |
Fiona Nicholson |
Ponteland Runners |
50-54 |
2/20 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:26 |
|
198 |
452 |
Male |
Tom Westgate |
castle tri |
16-39 |
75/115 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:27 |
|
199 |
335 |
Male |
Paul Rafferty |
Fetch Everyone |
45-49 |
29/48 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:29 |
|
200 |
80 |
Male |
Norman Clark |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
65+ |
2/7 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:33 |
|
201 |
271 |
Male |
Andrew Mcnamara |
|
16-39 |
76/115 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:37 |
|
202 |
388 |
Female |
Emma Sproat |
Low Fell RC |
16-34 |
12/34 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:37 |
|
203 |
246 |
Male |
David Main |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
77/115 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:37 |
|
204 |
119 |
Male |
David Ellin |
|
45-49 |
30/48 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:42 |
|
205 |
359 |
Male |
David Rowe |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
45-49 |
31/48 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:43 |
|
206 |
108 |
Male |
Lee Dobson |
Elswick Harriers |
40-44 |
33/36 |
00:47:47 |
00:47:47 |
|
207 |
159 |
Female |
Anna Halstead |
Stocksfield Striders |
35-39 |
7/27 |
00:47:51 |
00:47:51 |
|
208 |
342 |
Female |
Kerry Reed |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
10/35 |
00:47:52 |
00:47:52 |
|
209 |
151 |
Female |
Alison Guadagno |
Ponteland Runners |
40-44 |
11/35 |
00:47:55 |
00:47:55 |
|
210 |
207 |
Male |
Trevor Jones |
|
16-39 |
78/115 |
00:47:58 |
00:47:58 |
|
211 |
197 |
Female |
Nina Jensen |
Claremont Road Runners |
40-44 |
12/35 |
00:48:02 |
00:48:02 |
|
212 |
138 |
Male |
Marc Ghafoor |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
79/115 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:07 |
|
213 |
161 |
Male |
George Hare |
|
50-54 |
15/32 |
00:48:12 |
00:48:12 |
|
214 |
55 |
Male |
Ed Brown |
|
16-39 |
80/115 |
00:48:13 |
00:48:13 |
|
215 |
433 |
Male |
James Ward |
|
16-39 |
81/115 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:14 |
|
216 |
336 |
Male |
Grant Ramsden |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
16-39 |
82/115 |
00:48:15 |
00:48:15 |
|
217 |
35 |
Female |
Kate Birkenhead |
|
55-59 |
1/5 |
00:48:18 |
00:48:18 |
|
218 |
360 |
Male |
Marc Runkee |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
34/36 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:19 |
|
219 |
312 |
Female |
Helen Orrell |
|
35-39 |
8/27 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:19 |
|
220 |
244 |
Male |
Billy Maitland |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-39 |
83/115 |
00:48:20 |
00:48:20 |
|
221 |
456 |
Male |
Jordan Coulthard |
castle tri |
16-39 |
84/115 |
00:48:21 |
00:48:21 |
|
222 |
287 |
Male |
Roger Mosedale |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
50-54 |
16/32 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:22 |
|
223 |
76 |
Female |
Rebecca Charlton |
|
16-34 |
13/34 |
00:48:24 |
00:48:24 |
|
224 |
173 |
Male |
Mark Herkes |
Team Coco |
16-39 |
85/115 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:26 |
|
225 |
146 |
Male |
Simon Graham |
Team Coco |
16-39 |
86/115 |
00:48:27 |
00:48:27 |
|
226 |
193 |
Female |
Izzi Jackson |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
14/34 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
|
227 |
469 |
Female |
Rachel Forbes |
castle tri |
35-39 |
9/27 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:32 |
|
228 |
300 |
Female |
Natasha Newson |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-34 |
15/34 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:32 |
|
229 |
115 |
Female |
Stephanie Edgar |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
35-39 |
10/27 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:32 |
|
230 |
44 |
Male |
Richard Bowman |
Red Kite Runners |
16-39 |
87/115 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:33 |
|
231 |
68 |
Male |
Allan Callender |
Red Kite Runners |
50-54 |
17/32 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:35 |
|
232 |
281 |
Male |
Paul Moore |
Allen Valley Striders |
16-39 |
88/115 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:38 |
|
233 |
442 |
Male |
John Wiper |
Low Fell RC |
65+ |
3/7 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:41 |
|
234 |
390 |
Female |
Cheryl Stanley |
Low Fell RC |
35-39 |
11/27 |
00:48:43 |
00:48:43 |
|
235 |
311 |
Female |
Natalie Ohlson |
|
16-34 |
16/34 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:44 |
|
236 |
449 |
Male |
Paul Young |
|
45-49 |
32/48 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:49 |
|
237 |
2 |
Male |
Samuel Adler |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
89/115 |
00:48:53 |
00:48:53 |
|
238 |
147 |
Male |
David Graham |
Derwentside AC |
45-49 |
33/48 |
00:48:57 |
00:48:57 |
|
239 |
382 |
Male |
Storm Smith |
|
55-59 |
8/17 |
00:49:01 |
00:49:01 |
|
240 |
231 |
Male |
Matthew Levison |
|
16-39 |
90/115 |
00:49:02 |
00:49:02 |
|
241 |
461 |
Male |
Anthony Young |
Ilford AC |
50-54 |
18/32 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:06 |
|
242 |
65 |
Male |
Ian Byworth |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
91/115 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:26 |
|
243 |
202 |
Male |
John Johnson |
|
16-39 |
92/115 |
00:49:30 |
00:49:30 |
|
244 |
93 |
Male |
Matthew Crawford |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
93/115 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:34 |
|
245 |
417 |
Male |
Fergus Trim |
|
45-49 |
34/48 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:34 |
|
246 |
425 |
Male |
Noel Urwin |
|
50-54 |
19/32 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:37 |
|
247 |
398 |
Male |
Michael Stokle |
|
55-59 |
9/17 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:41 |
|
248 |
415 |
Male |
Alan Todd |
Low Fell RC |
16-39 |
94/115 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:41 |
|
249 |
26 |
Female |
Alexandra Battersby |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
35-39 |
12/27 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:45 |
|
250 |
454 |
Male |
Simon Robinson |
castle tri |
40-44 |
35/36 |
00:49:53 |
00:49:53 |
|
251 |
41 |
Female |
Gill Boddy |
|
16-34 |
17/34 |
00:50:27 |
00:50:27 |
|
252 |
217 |
Female |
Claire Knox |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
13/35 |
00:50:35 |
00:50:35 |
|
253 |
391 |
Male |
Antony Steel |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
16-39 |
95/115 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:45 |
|
254 |
171 |
Female |
Nikki Hazon |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
14/35 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:51 |
|
255 |
274 |
Male |
Joe Miller |
|
16-39 |
96/115 |
00:50:56 |
00:50:56 |
|
256 |
405 |
Female |
Alison Taylor |
|
35-39 |
13/27 |
00:50:58 |
00:50:58 |
|
257 |
109 |
Male |
Bill Doidge |
Low Fell RC |
65+ |
4/7 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:00 |
|
258 |
1 |
Male |
Nick Adams |
|
16-39 |
97/115 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:13 |
|
259 |
240 |
Male |
Aidan Macdermott |
|
50-54 |
20/32 |
00:51:18 |
00:51:18 |
|
260 |
241 |
Male |
Peter Macdermott |
|
16-39 |
98/115 |
00:51:18 |
00:51:18 |
|
261 |
280 |
Male |
Andrew Moore |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
21/32 |
00:51:21 |
00:51:21 |
|
262 |
47 |
Male |
Paul Boyle |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
55-59 |
10/17 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:22 |
|
263 |
14 |
Female |
Stephanie Ashall |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
16-34 |
18/34 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:27 |
|
264 |
307 |
Female |
Jennifer Nye |
Saltwell Harriers |
16-34 |
19/34 |
00:51:31 |
00:51:31 |
|
265 |
314 |
Male |
David Pace |
|
55-59 |
11/17 |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
|
266 |
321 |
Male |
Matthew Pearson |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
16-39 |
99/115 |
00:51:35 |
00:51:35 |
|
267 |
111 |
Male |
Karl Douglas |
DH Runners |
50-54 |
22/32 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:40 |
|
268 |
471 |
Male |
Tommy Hughes |
|
45-49 |
35/48 |
00:51:42 |
00:51:42 |
|
269 |
371 |
Female |
Suzanne Sharp |
|
50-54 |
3/20 |
00:51:53 |
00:51:53 |
|
270 |
265 |
Male |
Ian Mckillop |
|
45-49 |
36/48 |
00:51:59 |
00:51:59 |
|
271 |
400 |
Female |
Ruth Sutcliffe |
|
35-39 |
14/27 |
00:52:14 |
00:52:14 |
|
272 |
239 |
Female |
Lauren Lynn |
|
16-34 |
20/34 |
00:52:15 |
00:52:15 |
|
273 |
291 |
Male |
Alistair Murray |
|
55-59 |
12/17 |
00:52:17 |
00:52:17 |
|
274 |
226 |
Male |
Philip Lee |
Alnwick Harriers |
55-59 |
13/17 |
00:52:32 |
00:52:32 |
|
275 |
81 |
Female |
Tricia Clark |
|
45-49 |
3/23 |
00:52:36 |
00:52:36 |
|
276 |
434 |
Female |
Carole Watt |
|
55-59 |
2/5 |
00:52:41 |
00:52:41 |
|
277 |
213 |
Male |
Tom Kirkpatrick |
|
16-39 |
100/115 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:42 |
|
278 |
257 |
Female |
Katie Mccormack |
Sunderland Strollers |
16-34 |
21/34 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:44 |
|
279 |
201 |
Female |
Helen Johnson |
|
50-54 |
4/20 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:44 |
|
280 |
50 |
Male |
Rory Brandt |
|
16-39 |
101/115 |
00:52:48 |
00:52:48 |
|
281 |
223 |
Female |
Lisa Lawson |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
40-44 |
15/35 |
00:52:53 |
00:52:53 |
|
282 |
294 |
Male |
Bob Najafi |
Low Fell RC |
60-64 |
10/12 |
00:52:53 |
00:52:53 |
|
283 |
129 |
Female |
Gayle Forster |
Allen Valley Striders |
45-49 |
4/23 |
00:52:58 |
00:52:58 |
|
284 |
38 |
Male |
Michael Boaden |
|
45-49 |
37/48 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:02 |
|
285 |
396 |
Male |
John Stewart |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
102/115 |
00:53:10 |
00:53:10 |
|
286 |
135 |
Male |
Ian Gay |
|
45-49 |
38/48 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:12 |
|
287 |
243 |
Female |
Rachael Maitland |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
16/35 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:13 |
|
288 |
473 |
Female |
Lucy Backhurst |
|
45-49 |
5/23 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:18 |
|
289 |
426 |
Male |
Rinke Vinkenoog |
Stocksfield Striders |
55-59 |
14/17 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:19 |
|
290 |
365 |
Female |
Bernadette Salmon |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
16-34 |
22/34 |
00:53:26 |
00:53:26 |
|
291 |
98 |
Male |
Andrew Curran |
Red Kite Runners |
16-39 |
103/115 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:28 |
|
292 |
258 |
Male |
Peter Mccowie |
|
50-54 |
23/32 |
00:53:29 |
00:53:29 |
|
293 |
105 |
Male |
Paul Del Prete |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
39/48 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:32 |
|
294 |
130 |
Male |
Martin France |
|
45-49 |
40/48 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:32 |
|
295 |
424 |
Male |
Michael Ullyart |
|
50-54 |
24/32 |
00:53:34 |
00:53:34 |
|
296 |
235 |
Female |
Davina Lonsdale |
Blyth Running Club |
50-54 |
5/20 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:37 |
|
297 |
229 |
Female |
Julie Lemin |
Blyth Running Club |
40-44 |
17/35 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:37 |
|
298 |
377 |
Female |
Lesley Sinclair |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
45-49 |
6/23 |
00:53:41 |
00:53:41 |
|
299 |
331 |
Female |
Louise Porter |
|
40-44 |
18/35 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:51 |
|
300 |
60 |
Female |
Serpil Bulut |
Claremont Road Runners |
35-39 |
15/27 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:51 |
|
301 |
63 |
Female |
Katie Butler |
Hunwick Harriers |
16-34 |
23/34 |
00:53:52 |
00:53:52 |
|
302 |
362 |
Male |
Ben Russell |
|
16-39 |
104/115 |
00:54:09 |
00:54:09 |
|
303 |
361 |
Male |
Andrew Russell |
|
45-49 |
41/48 |
00:54:09 |
00:54:09 |
|
304 |
132 |
Male |
Sandy Fraser |
|
55-59 |
15/17 |
00:54:14 |
00:54:14 |
|
305 |
154 |
Female |
Deborah Hall |
|
45-49 |
7/23 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
|
306 |
20 |
Female |
Sasha Ban |
Derwent Valley Running Club |
45-49 |
8/23 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:26 |
|
307 |
310 |
Male |
Chris Odlfield |
|
16-39 |
105/115 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:31 |
|
308 |
394 |
Female |
Laura Steven |
|
16-34 |
24/34 |
00:54:31 |
00:54:31 |
|
309 |
288 |
Female |
Samantha Moss |
|
40-44 |
19/35 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:41 |
|
310 |
85 |
Male |
Daniel Collerton |
|
55-59 |
16/17 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:41 |
|
311 |
406 |
Female |
Rachel Taylor |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
35-39 |
16/27 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:41 |
|
312 |
414 |
Male |
Paul Todd |
DH Runners |
45-49 |
42/48 |
00:54:48 |
00:54:48 |
|
313 |
233 |
Male |
Alex Lockey |
|
16-39 |
106/115 |
00:54:48 |
00:54:48 |
|
314 |
252 |
Female |
Donna Maughan |
|
35-39 |
17/27 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:51 |
|
315 |
286 |
Female |
Jane Morton |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
9/23 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:52 |
|
316 |
350 |
Male |
Steve Robert |
|
50-54 |
25/32 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:00 |
|
317 |
343 |
Male |
Mel Reed |
Elswick Harriers |
60-64 |
11/12 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:05 |
|
318 |
52 |
Female |
Jules Briggs |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
10/23 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:13 |
|
319 |
418 |
Female |
Rachael Turbull |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-34 |
25/34 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:16 |
|
320 |
411 |
Female |
Tracy Thursby |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
11/23 |
00:55:21 |
00:55:21 |
|
321 |
245 |
Female |
Holly Mansfield |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
16-34 |
26/34 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:22 |
|
322 |
262 |
Female |
Debbie Mcfarland |
Team Coco |
16-34 |
27/34 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:27 |
|
323 |
18 |
Male |
Bob Balmer |
South Shields Harriers & AC |
65+ |
5/7 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:29 |
|
324 |
51 |
Male |
Terry Breen |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
26/32 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:29 |
|
325 |
3 |
Male |
Jamie Ailano |
|
16-39 |
107/115 |
00:55:36 |
00:55:36 |
|
326 |
369 |
Female |
Celia Sanderson |
Allen Valley Striders |
45-49 |
12/23 |
00:55:39 |
00:55:39 |
|
327 |
432 |
Female |
Clare Walker |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
35-39 |
18/27 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:44 |
|
328 |
317 |
Female |
Carol Parry |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
13/23 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:44 |
|
329 |
259 |
Female |
Natalie Mcdermott |
Ashington Hirst Running Club |
40-44 |
20/35 |
00:55:49 |
00:55:49 |
|
330 |
112 |
Female |
Carol Douglas |
DH Runners |
50-54 |
6/20 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:52 |
|
331 |
4 |
Female |
Christine Alcock |
DH Runners |
50-54 |
7/20 |
00:55:57 |
00:55:57 |
|
332 |
293 |
Female |
Caroline Najafi |
Low Fell RC |
55-59 |
3/5 |
00:55:59 |
00:55:59 |
|
333 |
445 |
Male |
Mike Wood |
|
45-49 |
43/48 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:05 |
|
334 |
116 |
Male |
Paul Eilles |
|
45-49 |
44/48 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:13 |
|
335 |
332 |
Male |
James Potter |
Elvet Striders |
16-39 |
108/115 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:30 |
|
336 |
341 |
Male |
David Reed |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
27/32 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:31 |
|
337 |
443 |
Female |
Sopjia Wise |
|
40-44 |
21/35 |
00:56:35 |
00:56:35 |
|
338 |
53 |
Male |
Jason Brooker |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
45/48 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
|
339 |
54 |
Male |
Tony Brown |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
28/32 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:07 |
|
340 |
113 |
Female |
Julie Dumpleton |
Claremont Road Runners |
50-54 |
8/20 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:07 |
|
341 |
224 |
Female |
Gillian Lazzari |
|
45-49 |
14/23 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:11 |
|
342 |
297 |
Female |
Michelle Nesbitt-Burrell |
|
35-39 |
19/27 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:11 |
|
343 |
5 |
Male |
Simon Aldred |
|
50-54 |
29/32 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:14 |
|
344 |
208 |
Female |
Holly Kelleher |
Stocksfield Striders |
35-39 |
20/27 |
00:57:19 |
00:57:19 |
|
345 |
397 |
Female |
Karen Stewart |
Stocksfield Striders |
35-39 |
21/27 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:27 |
|
346 |
142 |
Male |
Mike Gill |
Blackhill Bounders |
65+ |
6/7 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:29 |
|
347 |
94 |
Male |
Simon Crosby |
|
45-49 |
46/48 |
00:57:30 |
00:57:30 |
|
348 |
249 |
Female |
Mary Martin |
Claremont Road Runners |
60+ |
2/2 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:31 |
|
349 |
381 |
Female |
Marie Slack |
Claremont Road Runners |
50-54 |
9/20 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:31 |
|
350 |
416 |
Female |
Annie Trevor |
|
40-44 |
22/35 |
00:57:56 |
00:57:56 |
|
351 |
186 |
Male |
James Hoy |
|
16-39 |
109/115 |
00:57:58 |
00:57:58 |
|
352 |
25 |
Male |
Julian Bates |
Stocksfield Striders |
60-64 |
12/12 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:06 |
|
353 |
304 |
Female |
Stephanie Nicholson |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
10/20 |
00:58:07 |
00:58:07 |
|
354 |
178 |
Female |
Clare Hiscock |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
40-44 |
23/35 |
00:58:08 |
00:58:08 |
|
355 |
160 |
Male |
David Hanwell |
|
16-39 |
110/115 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:12 |
|
356 |
180 |
Male |
Martin Hogg |
|
50-54 |
30/32 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:19 |
|
357 |
363 |
Male |
Mark Russell |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
47/48 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:25 |
|
358 |
66 |
Female |
Amanda Byworth |
Low Fell RC |
40-44 |
24/35 |
00:58:31 |
00:58:31 |
|
359 |
83 |
Male |
Tony Coleby |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
31/32 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:44 |
|
360 |
84 |
Female |
Liz Coleby |
Blackhill Bounders |
55-59 |
4/5 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:44 |
|
361 |
11 |
Female |
Jill Anderson |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
40-44 |
25/35 |
00:58:46 |
00:58:46 |
|
362 |
172 |
Female |
Rebecca Hedley |
|
35-39 |
22/27 |
00:58:48 |
00:58:48 |
|
363 |
162 |
Male |
Sean Harker |
|
16-39 |
111/115 |
00:58:53 |
00:58:53 |
|
364 |
462 |
Female |
Lauren Smith |
|
40-44 |
26/35 |
00:58:58 |
00:58:58 |
|
365 |
211 |
Female |
Jill Kinghorn |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
11/20 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:00 |
|
366 |
323 |
Female |
Julia Peebles |
|
50-54 |
12/20 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:03 |
|
367 |
152 |
Female |
Sally Hails |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
13/20 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:14 |
|
368 |
453 |
Male |
Nicola Oliver |
|
16-39 |
112/115 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:23 |
|
369 |
474 |
Female |
Anne Coxhead |
|
45-49 |
15/23 |
00:59:27 |
00:59:27 |
|
370 |
24 |
Female |
Vicky Barr |
|
45-49 |
16/23 |
00:59:27 |
00:59:27 |
|
371 |
375 |
Female |
Valerie Sidlow |
|
50-54 |
14/20 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:29 |
|
372 |
422 |
Male |
Andrew Twaddle |
|
55-59 |
17/17 |
00:59:32 |
00:59:32 |
|
373 |
284 |
Female |
Fiona Morris |
|
16-34 |
28/34 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:03 |
|
374 |
283 |
Male |
Neil Morris |
Low Fell RC |
50-54 |
32/32 |
01:00:04 |
01:00:04 |
|
375 |
289 |
Female |
Helen Mullarkey |
Saltwell Harriers |
50-54 |
15/20 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:15 |
|
376 |
182 |
Female |
Karen Hooper |
Team Coco |
40-44 |
27/35 |
01:00:18 |
01:00:18 |
|
377 |
62 |
Male |
Adam Burke |
|
16-39 |
113/115 |
01:00:56 |
01:00:56 |
|
378 |
150 |
Female |
Jannette Griffin |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
16/20 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:09 |
|
379 |
298 |
Female |
Claudia Newbegin |
|
35-39 |
23/27 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:26 |
|
380 |
72 |
Male |
Michael Carrick |
Elswick Harriers |
16-39 |
114/115 |
01:01:47 |
01:01:47 |
|
381 |
43 |
Female |
Joanne Botham |
|
45-49 |
17/23 |
01:01:52 |
01:01:52 |
|
382 |
127 |
Female |
Lorraine Forshaw |
|
40-44 |
28/35 |
01:01:52 |
01:01:52 |
|
383 |
444 |
Female |
Fiona Wood |
Elvet Striders |
35-39 |
24/27 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:12 |
|
384 |
169 |
Female |
Judith Haythornthwaite |
|
35-39 |
25/27 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:12 |
|
385 |
457 |
Male |
Alison Baker |
castle tri |
40-44 |
36/36 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:36 |
|
386 |
124 |
Female |
Gemma Finnie |
|
16-34 |
29/34 |
01:04:30 |
01:04:30 |
|
387 |
247 |
Male |
Richard Marsden |
|
45-49 |
48/48 |
01:04:49 |
01:04:49 |
|
388 |
292 |
Female |
Helen Myers |
|
16-34 |
30/34 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:00 |
|
389 |
175 |
Male |
Nick Hilton |
|
16-39 |
115/115 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:02 |
|
390 |
8 |
Female |
Gillian Allinson |
|
40-44 |
29/35 |
01:05:15 |
01:05:15 |
|
391 |
407 |
Female |
Laura Tedstone |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
45-49 |
18/23 |
01:05:51 |
01:05:51 |
|
392 |
478 |
Female |
Lizzy Zabrocki |
|
16-34 |
31/34 |
01:05:54 |
01:05:54 |
|
393 |
328 |
Female |
Michelle Phillips |
|
45-49 |
19/23 |
01:06:03 |
01:06:03 |
|
394 |
32 |
Female |
Fiona Bell |
Blackhill Bounders |
35-39 |
26/27 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
|
395 |
401 |
Male |
Mike Swainson |
Blackhill Bounders |
65+ |
7/7 |
01:07:21 |
01:07:21 |
|
396 |
366 |
Female |
Becca Sams |
Stocksfield Striders |
16-34 |
32/34 |
01:07:37 |
01:07:37 |
|
397 |
374 |
Female |
Louise Siddoway |
|
40-44 |
30/35 |
01:08:12 |
01:08:12 |
|
398 |
13 |
Female |
Sarah Anfield |
|
35-39 |
27/27 |
01:08:27 |
01:08:27 |
|
399 |
440 |
Female |
Sarah Winspear |
|
40-44 |
31/35 |
01:08:30 |
01:08:30 |
|
400 |
460 |
Female |
Beryl Stockdale |
Blackhill Bounders |
50-54 |
17/20 |
01:08:54 |
01:08:54 |
|
401 |
275 |
Female |
Gillian Milne |
Claremont Road Runners |
55-59 |
5/5 |
01:09:26 |
01:09:26 |
|
402 |
308 |
Female |
Elizabeth O'mahony |
|
50-54 |
18/20 |
01:09:27 |
01:09:27 |
|
403 |
364 |
Female |
Katharine Russell |
Stocksfield Striders |
45-49 |
20/23 |
01:09:31 |
01:09:31 |
|
404 |
79 |
Female |
Louise Clamp |
Stocksfield Striders |
50-54 |
19/20 |
01:09:31 |
01:09:31 |
|
405 |
446 |
Female |
Carolyn Wood |
Newcastle Frontrunners |
45-49 |
21/23 |
01:09:57 |
01:09:57 |
|
406 |
436 |
Female |
Lesley White |
Stocksfield Striders |
40-44 |
32/35 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:27 |
|
407 |
176 |
Female |
Colleen Hind |
|
40-44 |
33/35 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:27 |
|
408 |
23 |
Female |
Jennifer Barnes |
|
16-34 |
33/34 |
01:12:38 |
01:12:38 |
|
409 |
17 |
Female |
Charlotte Bailey |
|
16-34 |
34/34 |
01:12:38 |
01:12:38 |
|
410 |
104 |
Female |
Samantha Day |
|
40-44 |
34/35 |
01:14:54 |
01:14:54 |
|
411 |
125 |
Female |
Amanda Fletcher |
|
45-49 |
22/23 |
01:15:24 |
01:15:24 |
|
412 |
40 |
Female |
Helen Boaden |
|
45-49 |
23/23 |
01:15:24 |
01:15:24 |
|
413 |
340 |
Female |
Tracey Redhead |
Elswick Harriers |
50-54 |
20/20 |
01:24:43 |
01:24:43 |
|
414 |
273 |
Female |
Vicki Milburn |
Newcastle Frontrunners |
40-44 |
35/35 |
01:31:57 |
01:31:57 |
|