1 |
1344 |
Male |
James Turner |
Brighton & Hove City AC |
18-49 |
1/256 |
01:14:16 |
01:14:17 |
|
2 |
1092 |
Male |
Adam Wood |
|
18-49 |
2/256 |
01:17:58 |
01:17:59 |
|
3 |
1426 |
Male |
Simon Sikora |
|
18-49 |
3/256 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:04 |
|
4 |
116 |
Male |
Neal Jeffs |
Road Runners Club of the UK |
18-49 |
4/256 |
01:18:44 |
01:18:45 |
|
5 |
1047 |
Male |
Jesse Rupert Elzinga |
Reading Blue Coat School |
18-49 |
5/256 |
01:20:33 |
01:20:36 |
|
6 |
1024 |
Male |
Adam Rennie |
|
18-49 |
6/256 |
01:20:52 |
01:20:55 |
|
7 |
1098 |
Male |
Graham Hedger |
|
50+ |
1/98 |
01:21:54 |
01:21:57 |
|
8 |
261 |
Male |
Adam Roberts |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
18-49 |
7/256 |
01:22:30 |
01:22:37 |
|
9 |
1228 |
Male |
Chris Moseley |
Wargrave Runners |
18-49 |
8/256 |
01:23:10 |
01:23:12 |
|
10 |
1133 |
Male |
Ian Thomas |
Cherwell Runners |
50+ |
2/98 |
01:23:10 |
01:23:24 |
|
11 |
1028 |
Male |
Peter Crisp |
Newbury AC |
18-49 |
9/256 |
01:23:32 |
01:23:34 |
|
12 |
1153 |
Male |
Robert Simmons |
Horsham Joggers |
18-49 |
10/256 |
01:24:27 |
01:24:29 |
|
13 |
1161 |
Male |
Nigel Grove |
|
18-49 |
11/256 |
01:25:18 |
01:25:20 |
|
14 |
1178 |
Male |
Steve Round |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
18-49 |
12/256 |
01:25:10 |
01:25:25 |
|
15 |
299 |
Male |
Matthew Harrison |
Clapham Chasers |
18-49 |
13/256 |
01:25:39 |
01:25:43 |
|
16 |
1061 |
Male |
Sam Hucks |
|
Under 18 |
1/6 |
01:25:55 |
01:25:58 |
|
17 |
1378 |
Male |
Lee Oates |
|
18-49 |
14/256 |
01:26:18 |
01:26:20 |
|
18 |
53 |
Male |
Carlton Shorter |
Wargrave Runners |
18-49 |
15/256 |
01:26:35 |
01:26:44 |
|
19 |
59 |
Male |
Simon Marchant |
Southville RC |
18-49 |
16/256 |
01:26:51 |
01:26:59 |
|
20 |
1208 |
Male |
Jeffrey Trybus |
Cherwell Runners And Joggers |
18-49 |
17/256 |
01:26:47 |
01:27:01 |
|
21 |
51 |
Male |
Frederick Cutts |
|
18-49 |
18/256 |
01:27:00 |
01:27:09 |
|
22 |
1160 |
Male |
Philip Poynter |
Oratory Cardinals |
18-49 |
19/256 |
01:27:07 |
01:27:15 |
|
23 |
1358 |
Male |
Rich Warner |
|
18-49 |
20/256 |
01:27:13 |
01:27:16 |
|
24 |
333 |
Male |
Ben Duggan |
|
18-49 |
21/256 |
01:27:17 |
01:27:19 |
|
25 |
1025 |
Male |
Jon Wakefield |
New Eltham Joggers |
50+ |
3/98 |
01:27:31 |
01:27:34 |
|
26 |
1048 |
Male |
Michael Nagi |
|
18-49 |
22/256 |
01:27:27 |
01:27:37 |
|
27 |
264 |
Male |
Daniel Rose |
Silwood Park Karate |
18-49 |
23/256 |
01:27:41 |
01:27:45 |
|
28 |
1220 |
Male |
Ben Crouch |
|
18-49 |
24/256 |
01:27:41 |
01:27:46 |
|
29 |
1326 |
Male |
Marcus Gaskell |
Team Cherwell |
18-49 |
25/256 |
01:27:45 |
01:27:49 |
|
30 |
1013 |
Male |
Michael Hibberd |
Reading Road Runners |
18-49 |
26/256 |
01:28:05 |
01:28:15 |
|
31 |
1060 |
Male |
Julian Hucks |
|
50+ |
4/98 |
01:28:16 |
01:28:20 |
|
32 |
995 |
Male |
Edward Robinson |
|
18-49 |
27/256 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:27 |
|
33 |
1427 |
Male |
Rlys Ashby |
|
Under 18 |
2/6 |
01:28:42 |
01:28:42 |
|
34 |
1345 |
Male |
Alfie Monger-Godfrey |
|
Under 18 |
3/6 |
01:28:50 |
01:29:04 |
|
35 |
280 |
Male |
Peter Aked |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
5/98 |
01:29:01 |
01:29:13 |
|
36 |
1287 |
Male |
Andy Irving |
|
18-49 |
28/256 |
01:29:42 |
01:29:49 |
|
37 |
1180 |
Male |
Nathan Powell |
Metros RC |
18-49 |
29/256 |
01:29:36 |
01:29:56 |
|
38 |
1132 |
Male |
Toby Cole |
Team Dillon |
18-49 |
30/256 |
01:30:06 |
01:30:11 |
|
39 |
1151 |
Male |
Steven Smith |
Oxford Tri |
18-49 |
31/256 |
01:30:02 |
01:30:42 |
|
40 |
1004 |
Male |
Robert Jerrett |
Sandhurst Joggers |
18-49 |
32/256 |
01:29:54 |
01:30:57 |
|
41 |
1135 |
Male |
Brett Baker |
|
18-49 |
33/256 |
01:30:39 |
01:31:13 |
|
42 |
999 |
Male |
Stephen R Hoare |
Active Life Triathlon Club |
18-49 |
34/256 |
01:31:05 |
01:31:23 |
|
43 |
1176 |
Female |
Margarate Maton |
Maidenhead AC |
18-49 |
1/131 |
01:31:24 |
01:31:24 |
|
44 |
1123 |
Male |
Matthew Poynter |
|
18-49 |
35/256 |
01:31:20 |
01:31:26 |
|
45 |
300 |
Male |
Owyn Thatcher |
|
18-49 |
36/256 |
01:31:39 |
01:31:45 |
|
46 |
1051 |
Male |
Ben Wiltshire |
|
18-49 |
37/256 |
01:31:40 |
01:31:45 |
|
47 |
1291 |
Male |
James Stephenson |
|
18-49 |
38/256 |
01:32:21 |
01:32:21 |
|
48 |
83 |
Male |
Harry Hole |
|
18-49 |
39/256 |
01:32:06 |
01:32:26 |
|
49 |
1037 |
Male |
Stuart Coulthard |
|
18-49 |
40/256 |
01:32:41 |
01:32:49 |
|
50 |
44 |
Male |
Andrew Russell |
Newbury AC |
18-49 |
41/256 |
01:32:26 |
01:32:52 |
|
51 |
1235 |
Female |
Sophie Whitworth |
Henley Harriers |
18-49 |
2/131 |
01:32:51 |
01:33:12 |
|
52 |
1325 |
Male |
Denys Webb |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
50+ |
6/98 |
01:33:04 |
01:33:18 |
|
53 |
1290 |
Male |
John Hudspith |
Serpentine RC |
50+ |
7/98 |
01:33:00 |
01:33:24 |
|
54 |
1241 |
Male |
Don Scott |
|
50+ |
8/98 |
01:33:29 |
01:33:30 |
|
55 |
1400 |
Male |
Akram Shalabf |
|
18-49 |
42/256 |
01:33:44 |
01:33:45 |
|
56 |
1141 |
Female |
Mary Grace Spalton |
Belgrave Harriers |
18-49 |
3/131 |
01:33:30 |
01:33:46 |
|
57 |
65 |
Male |
Nathan Gee |
|
18-49 |
43/256 |
01:34:12 |
01:34:16 |
|
58 |
1212 |
Male |
Simon Grantham |
|
50+ |
9/98 |
01:34:13 |
01:34:22 |
|
59 |
1196 |
Male |
Nigel Phelps |
Wellingborough & District AC |
50+ |
10/98 |
01:34:31 |
01:34:38 |
|
60 |
115 |
Male |
David Smith |
Serpentine RC |
50+ |
11/98 |
01:34:26 |
01:34:39 |
|
61 |
1380 |
Male |
Stephen Winton |
|
18-49 |
44/256 |
01:34:42 |
01:35:00 |
|
62 |
1114 |
Male |
Alan Thomas |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
12/98 |
01:35:04 |
01:35:17 |
|
63 |
1314 |
Male |
Christian Micallef |
Marlow Striders |
18-49 |
45/256 |
01:34:58 |
01:35:20 |
|
64 |
12 |
Male |
Matthew Beesley |
|
18-49 |
46/256 |
01:35:23 |
01:35:26 |
|
65 |
325 |
Male |
Ian Maiden |
Marlow Striders |
18-49 |
47/256 |
01:35:23 |
01:35:41 |
|
66 |
1368 |
Male |
Tim Robinson |
|
18-49 |
48/256 |
01:36:08 |
01:36:15 |
|
67 |
212 |
Male |
Giles Lunn |
|
18-49 |
49/256 |
01:35:51 |
01:36:20 |
|
68 |
1398 |
Male |
Neill Emmgof |
|
18-49 |
50/256 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:25 |
|
69 |
296 |
Male |
Geoff Joseph |
|
18-49 |
51/256 |
01:36:34 |
01:36:45 |
|
70 |
1285 |
Male |
Roger May |
|
18-49 |
52/256 |
01:36:43 |
01:36:52 |
|
71 |
1218 |
Male |
Malcolm Burfitt |
|
18-49 |
53/256 |
01:36:44 |
01:37:07 |
|
72 |
1282 |
Male |
Nick French |
|
18-49 |
54/256 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:13 |
|
73 |
14 |
Male |
Neil Stevens |
|
18-49 |
55/256 |
01:36:09 |
01:37:32 |
|
74 |
279 |
Male |
Richard Pitt |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
50+ |
13/98 |
01:37:35 |
01:37:41 |
|
75 |
1279 |
Male |
David Salter |
Bristol & West AC |
50+ |
14/98 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:50 |
|
76 |
1340 |
Female |
Gemma Korff |
Berkshire Tri Squad |
18-49 |
4/131 |
01:37:39 |
01:37:51 |
|
77 |
1175 |
Female |
Margarate Maton |
Maidenhead AC |
18-49 |
5/131 |
01:37:41 |
01:37:52 |
|
78 |
58 |
Male |
Jaime Turner |
|
18-49 |
56/256 |
01:37:47 |
01:37:56 |
|
79 |
1137 |
Male |
Adrian Proctor |
|
18-49 |
57/256 |
01:37:46 |
01:38:09 |
|
80 |
322 |
Male |
Hugo Warner |
Tri Henley |
Under 18 |
4/6 |
01:38:01 |
01:38:16 |
|
81 |
201 |
Male |
Toby Adamson |
|
18-49 |
58/256 |
01:38:09 |
01:38:27 |
|
82 |
70 |
Female |
Julia Davies |
|
18-49 |
6/131 |
01:37:47 |
01:38:28 |
|
83 |
43 |
Male |
James Richardson |
|
18-49 |
59/256 |
01:38:26 |
01:38:29 |
|
84 |
1372 |
Male |
Edwards Moore |
|
18-49 |
60/256 |
01:38:34 |
01:38:40 |
|
85 |
1075 |
Male |
Peter Fennelly |
|
50+ |
15/98 |
01:38:37 |
01:38:50 |
|
86 |
1266 |
Male |
Keith Chant |
|
18-49 |
61/256 |
01:38:36 |
01:38:53 |
|
87 |
302 |
Male |
Sam Close |
|
18-49 |
62/256 |
01:38:48 |
01:39:11 |
|
88 |
1087 |
Male |
Sayeed Islam |
Maidenhead AC |
18-49 |
63/256 |
01:39:00 |
01:39:11 |
|
89 |
1349 |
Male |
Charles Washbourn |
Henley Rowing Club |
Under 18 |
5/6 |
01:38:46 |
01:39:17 |
|
90 |
1042 |
Male |
Wayne Samuel |
Marlow Striders |
18-49 |
64/256 |
01:39:08 |
01:39:21 |
|
91 |
1243 |
Male |
Fraser Johns |
|
18-49 |
65/256 |
01:39:17 |
01:39:21 |
|
92 |
1281 |
Male |
Harry Goff |
|
18-49 |
66/256 |
01:39:10 |
01:39:22 |
|
93 |
1121 |
Female |
Justine Morris |
|
18-49 |
7/131 |
01:39:13 |
01:39:30 |
|
94 |
1076 |
Female |
Ann Rostern |
|
18-49 |
8/131 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:35 |
|
95 |
1054 |
Female |
Cat Cassell |
Run Henley |
18-49 |
9/131 |
01:39:31 |
01:39:37 |
|
96 |
204 |
Male |
Alistair Nicholls |
Runhead AC |
18-49 |
67/256 |
01:39:31 |
01:39:49 |
|
97 |
1256 |
Male |
Mario Sanchez-Prada |
|
18-49 |
68/256 |
01:39:43 |
01:40:01 |
|
98 |
1386 |
Male |
Jason Ball |
|
18-49 |
69/256 |
01:40:04 |
01:40:15 |
|
99 |
1064 |
Male |
Huw Phillips |
|
18-49 |
70/256 |
01:40:16 |
01:40:23 |
|
100 |
1258 |
Male |
David Isherwood |
|
18-49 |
71/256 |
01:39:52 |
01:40:28 |
|
101 |
1074 |
Female |
Camilla Moore |
|
18-49 |
10/131 |
01:40:23 |
01:40:33 |
|
102 |
45 |
Male |
Joe Clark |
|
18-49 |
72/256 |
01:40:26 |
01:40:35 |
|
103 |
303 |
Male |
Dom Gilbert |
|
18-49 |
73/256 |
01:40:49 |
01:41:13 |
|
104 |
1312 |
Male |
Michael Bailey |
Chiltern Harriers AC |
18-49 |
74/256 |
01:40:37 |
01:41:13 |
|
105 |
1006 |
Male |
James Wray |
|
18-49 |
75/256 |
01:40:54 |
01:41:17 |
|
106 |
1089 |
Female |
Mary Arnold |
|
18-49 |
11/131 |
01:40:35 |
01:41:18 |
|
107 |
1364 |
Female |
Margaret Blisset |
|
18-49 |
12/131 |
01:41:09 |
01:41:20 |
|
108 |
1163 |
Male |
James Oseman |
|
18-49 |
76/256 |
01:41:18 |
01:41:24 |
|
109 |
1070 |
Male |
Jack Thompson |
|
18-49 |
77/256 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:25 |
|
110 |
1169 |
Male |
Robert Galloway |
|
18-49 |
78/256 |
01:40:44 |
01:41:26 |
|
111 |
60 |
Female |
Sam Suter |
Alchester Running Club |
18-49 |
13/131 |
01:41:28 |
01:41:38 |
|
112 |
1095 |
Male |
Richard Leslie |
|
18-49 |
79/256 |
01:41:11 |
01:41:38 |
|
113 |
1264 |
Male |
Tom Beardmore |
|
Unknown |
1/5 |
01:41:14 |
01:41:39 |
|
114 |
1329 |
Female |
Nihad Robinson |
|
18-49 |
14/131 |
01:40:48 |
01:41:39 |
|
115 |
237 |
Male |
Freddie Marriott |
|
18-49 |
80/256 |
01:41:19 |
01:41:55 |
|
116 |
82 |
Male |
Kieran Thorne |
|
18-49 |
81/256 |
01:41:48 |
01:42:10 |
|
117 |
1168 |
Male |
Anthony Wootton |
|
18-49 |
82/256 |
01:42:04 |
01:42:17 |
|
118 |
1363 |
Male |
Michael Warner |
|
50+ |
16/98 |
01:42:06 |
01:42:20 |
|
119 |
337 |
Male |
David Henery |
|
50+ |
17/98 |
01:41:57 |
01:42:22 |
|
120 |
1355 |
Male |
Tim Martin |
Marlow Striders |
18-49 |
83/256 |
01:42:16 |
01:42:32 |
|
121 |
1058 |
Female |
Lizzie Bell |
Run Henley |
18-49 |
15/131 |
01:42:30 |
01:42:41 |
|
122 |
307 |
Male |
Graham Stevens |
|
50+ |
18/98 |
01:42:15 |
01:42:42 |
|
123 |
26 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jones |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
1/21 |
01:42:23 |
01:42:43 |
|
124 |
1171 |
Male |
Paul Badger |
Henley Hares |
50+ |
19/98 |
01:42:31 |
01:42:43 |
|
125 |
1225 |
Male |
Dean Thatcher |
Wargrave Runners. |
18-49 |
84/256 |
01:42:32 |
01:42:43 |
|
126 |
1102 |
Male |
Steve Huyton |
Wargrave Runners |
50+ |
20/98 |
01:42:20 |
01:42:46 |
|
127 |
1377 |
Male |
William Scott |
|
18-49 |
85/256 |
01:42:10 |
01:42:47 |
|
128 |
1209 |
Female |
Jenny Brown |
Henley Hares |
18-49 |
16/131 |
01:42:47 |
01:42:53 |
|
129 |
1298 |
Male |
Deji Adewola |
Embassy Runners |
18-49 |
86/256 |
01:42:46 |
01:42:58 |
|
130 |
1296 |
Female |
Sophie Hoskins |
Reading Road Runners |
18-49 |
17/131 |
01:42:51 |
01:43:01 |
|
131 |
1217 |
Male |
Martin Griffiths |
|
18-49 |
87/256 |
01:42:35 |
01:43:03 |
|
132 |
1090 |
Male |
Marco Gastaut |
GS Pomaretto |
18-49 |
88/256 |
01:42:33 |
01:43:06 |
|
133 |
182 |
Male |
Ian Martin |
|
18-49 |
89/256 |
01:43:02 |
01:43:07 |
|
134 |
339 |
Male |
Paul Welsh |
|
18-49 |
90/256 |
01:43:03 |
01:43:13 |
|
135 |
184 |
Female |
Heather Williams |
|
18-49 |
18/131 |
01:43:05 |
01:43:16 |
|
136 |
1394 |
Female |
Sally Bornhoft |
|
18-49 |
19/131 |
01:43:11 |
01:43:19 |
|
137 |
1270 |
Male |
Paul Lowther |
Shiplake PTFA |
18-49 |
91/256 |
01:43:04 |
01:43:22 |
|
138 |
11 |
Male |
Mike Jacobs |
|
50+ |
21/98 |
01:43:19 |
01:43:23 |
|
139 |
1053 |
Male |
Richard Butler-Creagh |
|
50+ |
22/98 |
01:43:25 |
01:43:27 |
|
140 |
1126 |
Male |
Peter Amoils |
Trent Park Running Club |
50+ |
23/98 |
01:43:01 |
01:43:32 |
|
141 |
1238 |
Male |
Joe Blair |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
24/98 |
01:43:26 |
01:43:34 |
|
142 |
1317 |
Male |
Will More |
|
18-49 |
92/256 |
01:42:47 |
01:43:39 |
|
143 |
1246 |
Male |
Simon Rowbottom |
Yeovil Town R R C |
50+ |
25/98 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:40 |
|
144 |
1323 |
Female |
Nicola Cooper |
|
18-49 |
20/131 |
01:43:35 |
01:43:53 |
|
145 |
1029 |
Male |
Jonathan Hall |
Reading Joggers |
50+ |
26/98 |
01:43:27 |
01:44:06 |
|
146 |
1299 |
Female |
Tammie Hawkins |
|
18-49 |
21/131 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:16 |
|
147 |
1300 |
Male |
Robin Hawkins |
|
18-49 |
93/256 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:16 |
|
148 |
1307 |
Male |
Paul Jaques |
Invesco |
18-49 |
94/256 |
01:43:36 |
01:44:18 |
|
149 |
55 |
Male |
Joe Akemche |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
27/98 |
01:44:15 |
01:44:21 |
|
150 |
298 |
Male |
Phil Edwards |
|
18-49 |
95/256 |
01:44:08 |
01:44:33 |
|
151 |
1263 |
Male |
Harry Moss |
|
Unknown |
2/5 |
01:43:43 |
01:44:33 |
|
152 |
1010 |
Male |
Spencer Truscott |
|
18-49 |
96/256 |
01:43:44 |
01:44:37 |
|
153 |
1389 |
Male |
David Dodds |
|
18-49 |
97/256 |
01:44:13 |
01:44:40 |
|
154 |
1165 |
Male |
Kevin Jacob |
|
18-49 |
98/256 |
01:44:23 |
01:44:41 |
|
155 |
282 |
Male |
Ravi Francis |
|
18-49 |
99/256 |
01:44:16 |
01:44:42 |
|
156 |
1280 |
Female |
Maggie Salter |
Bristol & West AC |
50+ |
2/21 |
01:44:23 |
01:44:44 |
|
157 |
316 |
Female |
Debbie Stackwood |
|
50+ |
3/21 |
01:44:36 |
01:44:47 |
|
158 |
1062 |
Male |
Alistair Meachin |
|
18-49 |
100/256 |
01:44:50 |
01:44:56 |
|
159 |
1152 |
Male |
Simon Davies |
|
18-49 |
101/256 |
01:44:14 |
01:44:58 |
|
160 |
250 |
Male |
Ben Fenning |
|
18-49 |
102/256 |
01:44:28 |
01:45:00 |
|
161 |
311 |
Male |
Ross Gallagher |
|
18-49 |
103/256 |
01:44:29 |
01:45:00 |
|
162 |
200 |
Male |
Andrew Scherer |
|
18-49 |
104/256 |
01:44:31 |
01:45:01 |
|
163 |
203 |
Male |
Fergus Adamson |
|
18-49 |
105/256 |
01:44:29 |
01:45:03 |
|
164 |
92 |
Male |
Dougal Hartley |
|
18-49 |
106/256 |
01:44:53 |
01:45:04 |
|
165 |
148 |
Male |
Matt Terry |
|
18-49 |
107/256 |
01:44:57 |
01:45:05 |
|
166 |
1030 |
Male |
Ian Morris |
|
18-49 |
108/256 |
01:44:43 |
01:45:12 |
|
167 |
1222 |
Female |
Holly Janes |
|
18-49 |
22/131 |
01:45:04 |
01:45:21 |
|
168 |
1020 |
Male |
Graham Simmons |
|
50+ |
28/98 |
01:45:09 |
01:45:38 |
|
169 |
19 |
Male |
Greg Marsh |
Maidenhead AC |
50+ |
29/98 |
01:45:35 |
01:45:41 |
|
170 |
177 |
Female |
Charlotte Jones |
|
18-49 |
23/131 |
01:45:38 |
01:45:46 |
|
171 |
231 |
Male |
Anthony Simpson |
|
18-49 |
109/256 |
01:45:28 |
01:45:48 |
|
172 |
1303 |
Male |
Ciaran Askin |
Invesco |
18-49 |
110/256 |
01:46:00 |
01:46:00 |
|
173 |
1343 |
Male |
Juan Dominguez |
|
18-49 |
111/256 |
01:45:11 |
01:46:01 |
|
174 |
1369 |
Male |
David Milnes |
|
50+ |
30/98 |
01:45:41 |
01:46:10 |
|
175 |
1177 |
Male |
Darren Hale |
|
18-49 |
112/256 |
01:45:51 |
01:46:16 |
|
176 |
10 |
Male |
Richard Watson |
|
18-49 |
113/256 |
01:45:31 |
01:46:18 |
|
177 |
150 |
Male |
Peter Mather |
|
18-49 |
114/256 |
01:46:18 |
01:46:26 |
|
178 |
1384 |
Male |
Sean Dixon |
|
18-49 |
115/256 |
01:46:27 |
01:46:29 |
|
179 |
1293 |
Male |
Mathew Thompson |
|
18-49 |
116/256 |
01:45:41 |
01:46:36 |
|
180 |
216 |
Female |
Karen Bean |
Hart Road Runners |
18-49 |
24/131 |
01:45:58 |
01:46:39 |
|
181 |
1371 |
Male |
Alan Pitcher |
|
18-49 |
117/256 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:43 |
|
182 |
1097 |
Male |
Toby Britton |
|
18-49 |
118/256 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:45 |
|
183 |
172 |
Male |
Mark Pluse |
|
18-49 |
119/256 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:53 |
|
184 |
195 |
Male |
Neill Wilkinson |
|
50+ |
31/98 |
01:46:46 |
01:46:54 |
|
185 |
1352 |
Female |
Sarah Filby |
|
18-49 |
25/131 |
01:46:44 |
01:46:54 |
|
186 |
283 |
Male |
Charles Tilney |
|
18-49 |
120/256 |
01:46:40 |
01:46:59 |
|
187 |
209 |
Male |
Mike Barry |
|
50+ |
32/98 |
01:46:38 |
01:47:00 |
|
188 |
210 |
Female |
Beccy Barry |
|
Under 18 |
1/2 |
01:46:38 |
01:47:00 |
|
189 |
1027 |
Male |
Adam Mileham |
Maidenhead AC |
18-49 |
121/256 |
01:46:36 |
01:47:00 |
|
190 |
1351 |
Male |
Tim Alper |
|
18-49 |
122/256 |
01:46:19 |
01:47:07 |
|
191 |
142 |
Male |
Callum Whittaker |
|
18-49 |
123/256 |
01:46:13 |
01:47:13 |
|
192 |
293 |
Male |
Tom Rutherford |
|
18-49 |
124/256 |
01:46:53 |
01:47:17 |
|
193 |
1392 |
Male |
Grant Woodward |
|
18-49 |
125/256 |
01:47:01 |
01:47:19 |
|
194 |
1259 |
Male |
Chris Martin |
|
18-49 |
126/256 |
01:46:48 |
01:47:25 |
|
195 |
1327 |
Male |
Jonathan Belson |
Reading Roadrunners |
18-49 |
127/256 |
01:47:11 |
01:47:27 |
|
196 |
234 |
Female |
Gabriella Papp |
|
18-49 |
26/131 |
01:46:58 |
01:47:46 |
|
197 |
1248 |
Male |
Simon Pleavin |
|
18-49 |
128/256 |
01:46:57 |
01:48:00 |
|
198 |
33 |
Male |
Steve Wray |
|
50+ |
33/98 |
01:47:46 |
01:48:01 |
|
199 |
1342 |
Male |
Jason Johnson |
|
18-49 |
129/256 |
01:47:34 |
01:48:05 |
|
200 |
1278 |
Male |
Andrew Knight |
|
Unknown |
3/5 |
01:47:24 |
01:48:06 |
|
201 |
1348 |
Male |
Steve Day |
|
18-49 |
130/256 |
01:47:26 |
01:48:06 |
|
202 |
1019 |
Male |
David Osborne |
Cherwell Runners And Joggers |
50+ |
34/98 |
01:47:40 |
01:48:09 |
|
203 |
179 |
Male |
William Dunnett |
|
50+ |
35/98 |
01:47:11 |
01:48:12 |
|
204 |
1269 |
Male |
John-Joe Cottam |
Shiplake PTFA |
18-49 |
131/256 |
01:47:49 |
01:48:12 |
|
205 |
1077 |
Male |
Benjamin Chaffey |
Harwell Harriers |
18-49 |
132/256 |
01:48:02 |
01:48:13 |
|
206 |
1395 |
Female |
Shellani Knight |
|
18-49 |
27/131 |
01:48:08 |
01:48:15 |
|
207 |
1203 |
Male |
Harry Pollock |
|
18-49 |
133/256 |
01:47:23 |
01:48:18 |
|
208 |
265 |
Male |
Guy Wigmore |
|
50+ |
36/98 |
01:47:46 |
01:48:20 |
|
209 |
1221 |
Male |
Jon Thornber |
|
18-49 |
134/256 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:21 |
|
210 |
1094 |
Female |
Henrietta Wood |
|
18-49 |
28/131 |
01:47:48 |
01:48:24 |
|
211 |
146 |
Male |
Jacob Rukin |
|
18-49 |
135/256 |
01:48:04 |
01:48:27 |
|
212 |
272 |
Female |
Monica Relph |
|
18-49 |
29/131 |
01:47:57 |
01:48:28 |
|
213 |
1023 |
Male |
Matt Butlin |
|
18-49 |
136/256 |
01:48:20 |
01:48:33 |
|
214 |
1081 |
Male |
Rupert Meats |
|
18-49 |
137/256 |
01:47:39 |
01:48:34 |
|
215 |
1213 |
Female |
Naomi Ashcroft |
|
18-49 |
30/131 |
01:47:46 |
01:48:37 |
|
216 |
1211 |
Male |
Simon Cook |
|
50+ |
37/98 |
01:48:10 |
01:48:40 |
|
217 |
1276 |
Male |
Keith Hillas |
|
50+ |
38/98 |
01:48:20 |
01:48:40 |
|
218 |
993 |
Male |
Douglas Simmonds |
|
18-49 |
138/256 |
01:48:35 |
01:48:47 |
|
219 |
1167 |
Male |
Gavin Tull |
|
50+ |
39/98 |
01:48:24 |
01:48:47 |
|
220 |
1117 |
Male |
Ashley Birkbeck |
|
50+ |
40/98 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:49 |
|
221 |
1373 |
Male |
Ben Klinkenbergh |
|
18-49 |
139/256 |
01:48:36 |
01:48:54 |
|
222 |
1374 |
Female |
Hannah Jennings |
|
18-49 |
31/131 |
01:48:35 |
01:48:54 |
|
223 |
1385 |
Male |
Dominic Kelly |
|
18-49 |
140/256 |
01:48:46 |
01:48:58 |
|
224 |
84 |
Male |
Tom Ellery |
|
18-49 |
141/256 |
01:48:44 |
01:49:00 |
|
225 |
1185 |
Male |
Gavin Versaci |
|
50+ |
41/98 |
01:48:44 |
01:49:03 |
|
226 |
1100 |
Male |
Ian Parsons |
|
50+ |
42/98 |
01:48:07 |
01:49:07 |
|
227 |
199 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
18-49 |
142/256 |
01:48:37 |
01:49:16 |
|
228 |
198 |
Male |
Richard Griffiths |
|
18-49 |
143/256 |
01:48:38 |
01:49:17 |
|
229 |
183 |
Male |
Toby Williams |
|
18-49 |
144/256 |
01:48:58 |
01:49:18 |
|
230 |
1239 |
Female |
Auria Dee |
Reading Road Runners |
18-49 |
32/131 |
01:48:21 |
01:49:18 |
|
231 |
54 |
Male |
Peter Millar |
|
50+ |
43/98 |
01:49:07 |
01:49:20 |
|
232 |
1099 |
Female |
Sarah Barron |
|
18-49 |
33/131 |
01:49:12 |
01:49:20 |
|
233 |
332 |
Male |
Kevin Offer |
Scarab Tri |
50+ |
44/98 |
01:48:34 |
01:49:21 |
|
234 |
1154 |
Female |
Victoria Robinson |
|
18-49 |
34/131 |
01:49:39 |
01:49:47 |
|
235 |
1244 |
Female |
Bea Crossley |
|
18-49 |
35/131 |
01:49:37 |
01:49:50 |
|
236 |
1253 |
Male |
Pablo Fouz Perez |
|
18-49 |
145/256 |
01:49:54 |
01:49:54 |
|
237 |
331 |
Male |
William Woodhall |
|
18-49 |
146/256 |
01:49:01 |
01:49:55 |
|
238 |
1149 |
Male |
John Thanassoulis |
|
18-49 |
147/256 |
01:49:14 |
01:49:56 |
|
239 |
1130 |
Male |
Robin Alexander |
|
50+ |
45/98 |
01:49:40 |
01:50:03 |
|
240 |
1127 |
Male |
Robert Kader |
|
50+ |
46/98 |
01:49:51 |
01:50:09 |
|
241 |
1188 |
Male |
George Ormond |
|
18-49 |
148/256 |
01:49:14 |
01:50:10 |
|
242 |
138 |
Male |
James Hughes |
Henley Harriers |
18-49 |
149/256 |
01:49:33 |
01:50:12 |
|
243 |
1173 |
Male |
Richard Stevens |
|
18-49 |
150/256 |
01:50:08 |
01:50:15 |
|
244 |
1337 |
Female |
Nastassja Hagan |
|
18-49 |
36/131 |
01:49:45 |
01:50:19 |
|
245 |
292 |
Male |
Steve Robinson |
|
18-49 |
151/256 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:22 |
|
246 |
290 |
Female |
Marie Robinson |
|
18-49 |
37/131 |
01:49:33 |
01:50:23 |
|
247 |
327 |
Male |
Robert Johns |
|
18-49 |
152/256 |
01:49:50 |
01:50:24 |
|
248 |
286 |
Male |
Ryan Irving |
|
18-49 |
153/256 |
01:50:10 |
01:50:26 |
|
249 |
1069 |
Female |
Eva Roggenstein |
|
50+ |
4/21 |
01:49:58 |
01:50:26 |
|
250 |
1018 |
Female |
Dawn Osborne |
Cherwell Runners And Joggers |
50+ |
5/21 |
01:50:02 |
01:50:33 |
|
251 |
103 |
Male |
Graeme Buck |
|
18-49 |
154/256 |
01:50:04 |
01:50:35 |
|
252 |
1145 |
Male |
Alan Field |
|
18-49 |
155/256 |
01:50:10 |
01:50:36 |
|
253 |
329 |
Male |
Matt Fowler |
Handy Cross Runners |
18-49 |
156/256 |
01:50:34 |
01:50:42 |
|
254 |
1187 |
Male |
Jason Smith |
|
18-49 |
157/256 |
01:49:59 |
01:50:45 |
|
255 |
1289 |
Female |
Marie Kaing |
TRI20 |
18-49 |
38/131 |
01:50:37 |
01:50:59 |
|
256 |
1120 |
Male |
David Garmon-Jones |
|
50+ |
47/98 |
01:50:31 |
01:51:05 |
|
257 |
1321 |
Male |
William Saville |
|
18-49 |
158/256 |
01:50:35 |
01:51:23 |
|
258 |
1255 |
Male |
Doug Chapman |
|
18-49 |
159/256 |
01:50:40 |
01:51:26 |
|
259 |
309 |
Male |
Matthew Sadler |
|
18-49 |
160/256 |
01:51:02 |
01:51:35 |
|
260 |
1257 |
Male |
Darren Phillips |
|
50+ |
48/98 |
01:51:07 |
01:51:35 |
|
261 |
1275 |
Female |
Katherine Rees |
Shiplake PTFA |
18-49 |
39/131 |
01:51:14 |
01:51:41 |
|
262 |
1284 |
Female |
Jude Coleman |
|
18-49 |
40/131 |
01:51:30 |
01:51:41 |
|
263 |
1331 |
Male |
Dave Brown |
Reading Road Runners |
18-49 |
161/256 |
01:51:14 |
01:51:44 |
|
264 |
1156 |
Female |
Sarah Mclean |
|
18-49 |
41/131 |
01:51:37 |
01:51:46 |
|
265 |
1387 |
Male |
Adrian Cull |
|
18-49 |
162/256 |
01:51:20 |
01:51:59 |
|
266 |
345 |
Female |
Nicola Bain |
|
18-49 |
42/131 |
01:51:31 |
01:52:13 |
|
267 |
1359 |
Female |
Andra Evans |
|
18-49 |
43/131 |
01:51:44 |
01:52:21 |
|
268 |
1339 |
Female |
Leigh-Ann Russell |
|
18-49 |
44/131 |
01:51:54 |
01:52:29 |
|
269 |
1147 |
Male |
Andrew Wallis |
|
18-49 |
163/256 |
01:52:12 |
01:52:38 |
|
270 |
315 |
Male |
Joseph Cropper |
|
18-49 |
164/256 |
01:52:20 |
01:52:40 |
|
271 |
1318 |
Male |
Michael Jones |
Teignbridge Trotters RC |
18-49 |
165/256 |
01:51:55 |
01:52:40 |
|
272 |
1032 |
Male |
Colin Suttie |
Benson Striders |
50+ |
49/98 |
01:52:14 |
01:52:43 |
|
273 |
1066 |
Female |
Chloe Attrill |
|
18-49 |
45/131 |
01:52:07 |
01:52:53 |
|
274 |
1417 |
Male |
Brian Pyle |
|
18-49 |
166/256 |
01:53:18 |
01:53:18 |
|
275 |
1189 |
Male |
Richard Schreiber |
|
50+ |
50/98 |
01:53:12 |
01:53:22 |
|
276 |
1056 |
Male |
Garry Mayo |
Bearbrook Running Club |
50+ |
51/98 |
01:52:46 |
01:53:24 |
|
277 |
96 |
Male |
Chris Harmer |
|
18-49 |
167/256 |
01:53:09 |
01:53:30 |
|
278 |
1055 |
Male |
Chau See |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
50+ |
52/98 |
01:53:26 |
01:53:32 |
|
279 |
1057 |
Female |
Lisa Gower |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
18-49 |
46/131 |
01:53:24 |
01:53:32 |
|
280 |
1008 |
Male |
Nev Swift |
|
18-49 |
168/256 |
01:53:12 |
01:53:46 |
|
281 |
317 |
Male |
Anthony Cutts |
On The Run Aylesbury |
18-49 |
169/256 |
01:53:17 |
01:53:47 |
|
282 |
1116 |
Female |
Samantha Symons |
|
18-49 |
47/131 |
01:53:37 |
01:53:49 |
|
283 |
348 |
Male |
Chris Astle |
|
18-49 |
170/256 |
01:53:20 |
01:53:52 |
|
284 |
1096 |
Male |
Alan Crystal |
Henley Hares |
50+ |
53/98 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:52 |
|
285 |
1302 |
Male |
Robert Eaglesham |
Invesco |
18-49 |
171/256 |
01:53:20 |
01:53:52 |
|
286 |
1230 |
Female |
Sarah Dean |
|
18-49 |
48/131 |
01:53:23 |
01:53:53 |
|
287 |
259 |
Female |
Alice Ridley |
Marlow Striders |
18-49 |
49/131 |
01:53:38 |
01:53:56 |
|
288 |
73 |
Male |
Tobey Brewin |
|
18-49 |
172/256 |
01:53:11 |
01:54:02 |
|
289 |
1134 |
Female |
Helen Wallace |
|
18-49 |
50/131 |
01:54:09 |
01:54:13 |
|
290 |
1122 |
Male |
John Doughty |
|
50+ |
54/98 |
01:53:32 |
01:54:14 |
|
291 |
1039 |
Female |
Nat Hird |
|
18-49 |
51/131 |
01:53:51 |
01:54:19 |
|
292 |
1204 |
Male |
Peter Reilly |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
55/98 |
01:54:09 |
01:54:25 |
|
293 |
205 |
Male |
Peter Reilly |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
56/98 |
01:54:11 |
01:54:26 |
|
294 |
1035 |
Male |
Ian Combellack |
Reading Joggers |
50+ |
57/98 |
01:54:30 |
01:54:30 |
|
295 |
23 |
Male |
Mike Platt |
|
18-49 |
173/256 |
01:54:47 |
01:54:57 |
|
296 |
1195 |
Male |
Iain Chalmers |
|
18-49 |
174/256 |
01:54:08 |
01:55:02 |
|
297 |
1215 |
Male |
Yuwah Wan |
|
18-49 |
175/256 |
01:54:20 |
01:55:05 |
|
298 |
1390 |
Male |
Gareth Kirkwood |
|
50+ |
58/98 |
01:54:46 |
01:55:11 |
|
299 |
1190 |
Male |
James Moon |
|
18-49 |
176/256 |
01:54:20 |
01:55:13 |
|
300 |
180 |
Male |
James Kiddie |
Reading Road Runners |
50+ |
59/98 |
01:54:57 |
01:55:19 |
|
301 |
1353 |
Male |
Jim Whitehead |
|
18-49 |
177/256 |
01:54:47 |
01:55:21 |
|
302 |
1396 |
Female |
Koite Knight |
|
50+ |
6/21 |
01:54:25 |
01:55:21 |
|
303 |
219 |
Male |
Samuel Medley |
|
18-49 |
178/256 |
01:54:31 |
01:55:22 |
|
304 |
284 |
Male |
Julian Hines |
|
18-49 |
179/256 |
01:54:31 |
01:55:36 |
|
305 |
992 |
Male |
Stephen Anton |
|
18-49 |
180/256 |
01:55:38 |
01:55:38 |
|
306 |
185 |
Male |
Denis Vlahovic |
|
18-49 |
181/256 |
01:54:40 |
01:55:39 |
|
307 |
1182 |
Male |
Paul Prentice |
Clapham Pioneers |
50+ |
60/98 |
01:55:08 |
01:55:49 |
|
308 |
1388 |
Male |
Pablo Salazar |
|
18-49 |
182/256 |
01:55:31 |
01:55:51 |
|
309 |
1000 |
Female |
Rosario Santos |
|
18-49 |
52/131 |
01:55:44 |
01:56:02 |
|
310 |
71 |
Female |
Ulla Hughey |
|
18-49 |
53/131 |
01:55:26 |
01:56:18 |
|
311 |
1078 |
Female |
Birte Hayes |
Run Henley |
18-49 |
54/131 |
01:56:05 |
01:56:18 |
|
312 |
1166 |
Male |
Kenton Fine |
|
18-49 |
183/256 |
01:56:06 |
01:56:18 |
|
313 |
310 |
Female |
Dot Adamson |
|
50+ |
7/21 |
01:56:03 |
01:56:20 |
|
314 |
1357 |
Male |
Samuel Krauze |
|
18-49 |
184/256 |
01:55:41 |
01:56:21 |
|
315 |
193 |
Female |
Matilda Money-Kyrle |
|
Under 18 |
2/2 |
01:56:10 |
01:56:31 |
|
316 |
102 |
Male |
Jonathan Perry |
|
18-49 |
185/256 |
01:55:41 |
01:56:41 |
|
317 |
1016 |
Female |
Kate Lindsay |
|
18-49 |
55/131 |
01:56:11 |
01:56:46 |
|
318 |
253 |
Male |
Tom Osborne |
|
18-49 |
186/256 |
01:56:06 |
01:56:52 |
|
319 |
1336 |
Male |
Barnaby Cole |
|
18-49 |
187/256 |
01:56:33 |
01:56:54 |
|
320 |
242 |
Male |
Simon Kowalski |
|
18-49 |
188/256 |
01:56:01 |
01:56:57 |
|
321 |
1011 |
Female |
Isabelle Pettit |
|
18-49 |
56/131 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:07 |
|
322 |
1251 |
Female |
Victoria Carver |
|
18-49 |
57/131 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:07 |
|
323 |
206 |
Male |
Michael Gallagher |
|
50+ |
61/98 |
01:56:55 |
01:57:13 |
|
324 |
131 |
Male |
Mark Hopkinson |
|
18-49 |
189/256 |
01:56:43 |
01:57:19 |
|
325 |
1128 |
Female |
Beth Lang |
Chiltern Harriers AC |
18-49 |
58/131 |
01:57:23 |
01:57:28 |
|
326 |
1273 |
Female |
Di Brookes |
Shiplake PTFA |
18-49 |
59/131 |
01:56:54 |
01:57:34 |
|
327 |
295 |
Female |
Emma Walker |
|
18-49 |
60/131 |
01:57:23 |
01:57:35 |
|
328 |
1305 |
Female |
Kate Monk |
Invesco |
Unknown |
1/6 |
01:57:21 |
01:57:37 |
|
329 |
1376 |
Male |
Harry Moore |
|
18-49 |
190/256 |
01:57:31 |
01:57:37 |
|
330 |
1350 |
Male |
John Alper |
|
50+ |
62/98 |
01:56:45 |
01:57:41 |
|
331 |
1050 |
Male |
Stephen Cooper |
|
18-49 |
191/256 |
01:57:01 |
01:57:43 |
|
332 |
297 |
Male |
Miles Saunders |
|
50+ |
63/98 |
01:57:55 |
01:58:13 |
|
333 |
24 |
Female |
Leah Mullen |
|
18-49 |
61/131 |
01:57:23 |
01:58:21 |
|
334 |
178 |
Male |
Andy Bendell |
|
18-49 |
192/256 |
01:57:53 |
01:58:25 |
|
335 |
139 |
Female |
Bonnie Henriksen |
|
18-49 |
62/131 |
01:57:44 |
01:58:26 |
|
336 |
1072 |
Male |
Torquil Landen |
Run Henley |
50+ |
64/98 |
01:58:12 |
01:58:28 |
|
337 |
1063 |
Male |
Dondorebarwe Sakutombo |
|
18-49 |
193/256 |
01:58:14 |
01:58:50 |
|
338 |
41 |
Male |
James Mccardle |
|
18-49 |
194/256 |
01:58:40 |
01:58:53 |
|
339 |
1332 |
Male |
Daniel Sharp |
|
18-49 |
195/256 |
01:58:06 |
01:58:57 |
|
340 |
1391 |
Male |
Jonathan Sheard |
|
18-49 |
196/256 |
01:58:03 |
01:59:01 |
|
341 |
1393 |
Male |
Paul O'haguan |
|
18-49 |
197/256 |
01:58:03 |
01:59:01 |
|
342 |
1247 |
Female |
Nikki Guiver |
Yeovil Town RRC |
50+ |
8/21 |
01:58:51 |
01:59:02 |
|
343 |
1148 |
Female |
Geraldine Thomas |
|
18-49 |
63/131 |
01:58:15 |
01:59:14 |
|
344 |
1262 |
Male |
Chris Jeffs |
|
Unknown |
4/5 |
01:58:25 |
01:59:15 |
|
345 |
313 |
Female |
Nikki Fulton |
|
18-49 |
64/131 |
01:59:02 |
01:59:18 |
|
346 |
129 |
Male |
Simon Coles |
|
18-49 |
198/256 |
01:58:54 |
01:59:21 |
|
347 |
1040 |
Male |
Jonathan Milne |
St Albans Striders |
18-49 |
199/256 |
01:58:50 |
01:59:23 |
|
348 |
1179 |
Female |
Lisa Fulton |
|
18-49 |
65/131 |
01:58:53 |
01:59:25 |
|
349 |
1365 |
Male |
Jeremy Hughes |
|
18-49 |
200/256 |
01:59:21 |
01:59:32 |
|
350 |
229 |
Male |
Leo Sowerby |
Maidenhead Athletic Club |
50+ |
65/98 |
01:58:38 |
01:59:35 |
|
351 |
1012 |
Male |
Toby Gomm |
|
18-49 |
201/256 |
01:58:44 |
01:59:42 |
|
352 |
37 |
Male |
David Smith |
|
50+ |
66/98 |
01:59:13 |
01:59:46 |
|
353 |
32 |
Female |
Caroline Scottow |
|
18-49 |
66/131 |
01:59:14 |
01:59:49 |
|
354 |
1319 |
Female |
Siobhan Burke |
|
18-49 |
67/131 |
01:59:31 |
01:59:49 |
|
355 |
49 |
Female |
Lorna Rand |
|
18-49 |
68/131 |
01:59:24 |
01:59:52 |
|
356 |
346 |
Male |
Ian Hambleton |
|
18-49 |
202/256 |
01:59:26 |
01:59:52 |
|
357 |
187 |
Male |
Mark Lambert |
|
18-49 |
203/256 |
01:59:07 |
01:59:59 |
|
358 |
1172 |
Male |
Edward Ashby |
|
18-49 |
204/256 |
01:59:09 |
02:00:00 |
|
359 |
1049 |
Male |
Paul Evans |
High Wycombe HHH |
50+ |
67/98 |
01:59:49 |
02:00:03 |
|
360 |
143 |
Male |
Conor Wilcock |
|
18-49 |
205/256 |
01:59:04 |
02:00:04 |
|
361 |
144 |
Male |
Thomas Evans |
|
18-49 |
206/256 |
01:59:05 |
02:00:04 |
|
362 |
1261 |
Female |
Lydia Hopkins |
|
Unknown |
2/6 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:05 |
|
363 |
1103 |
Female |
Rozan Wilson |
|
18-49 |
69/131 |
02:00:01 |
02:00:08 |
|
364 |
1383 |
Male |
Michael Hilditch |
|
50+ |
68/98 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:16 |
|
365 |
1286 |
Male |
Paul Bucklee |
|
18-49 |
207/256 |
01:59:20 |
02:00:20 |
|
366 |
326 |
Female |
Rosy Coates |
|
18-49 |
70/131 |
01:59:28 |
02:00:21 |
|
367 |
1346 |
Male |
Gordon Ritter |
|
18-49 |
208/256 |
01:59:30 |
02:00:27 |
|
368 |
252 |
Male |
Iain Macfadyen |
|
18-49 |
209/256 |
01:59:35 |
02:00:30 |
|
369 |
1245 |
Male |
Roger Saunders |
|
50+ |
69/98 |
01:59:54 |
02:00:31 |
|
370 |
1002 |
Male |
Paul Rowse |
|
18-49 |
210/256 |
02:00:07 |
02:00:33 |
|
371 |
324 |
Female |
Jessica Offer |
|
18-49 |
71/131 |
01:59:49 |
02:00:37 |
|
372 |
330 |
Male |
Michael Deed |
|
50+ |
70/98 |
01:59:57 |
02:00:50 |
|
373 |
7 |
Female |
Janet Wood |
|
18-49 |
72/131 |
02:00:18 |
02:00:53 |
|
374 |
8 |
Male |
Tom Kujawa |
|
18-49 |
211/256 |
02:00:17 |
02:00:53 |
|
375 |
1210 |
Male |
Geoffrey Watts |
|
18-49 |
212/256 |
02:00:54 |
02:01:06 |
|
376 |
1330 |
Female |
Nyembezi Nyirongo |
|
18-49 |
73/131 |
02:00:31 |
02:01:10 |
|
377 |
1322 |
Male |
Paul Donovan |
|
18-49 |
213/256 |
02:00:26 |
02:01:14 |
|
378 |
1119 |
Male |
Matthew Green |
|
18-49 |
214/256 |
02:00:20 |
02:01:16 |
|
379 |
1155 |
Female |
Hannah Skaanild |
|
18-49 |
74/131 |
02:01:12 |
02:01:16 |
|
380 |
1277 |
Female |
Alison Barratt |
|
18-49 |
75/131 |
02:00:28 |
02:01:16 |
|
381 |
1088 |
Female |
Marion Arnold |
|
50+ |
9/21 |
02:00:41 |
02:01:24 |
|
382 |
1150 |
Female |
Rachel Thanassoulis |
|
18-49 |
76/131 |
02:00:39 |
02:01:26 |
|
383 |
111 |
Female |
Donna Starnes |
|
18-49 |
77/131 |
02:01:01 |
02:01:33 |
|
384 |
36 |
Male |
David Walker |
|
50+ |
71/98 |
02:01:30 |
02:01:56 |
|
385 |
1071 |
Male |
Robin Bertrand |
Reading Road Runners |
18-49 |
215/256 |
02:01:45 |
02:02:12 |
|
386 |
1200 |
Male |
Jack Rait |
|
Under 18 |
6/6 |
02:01:51 |
02:02:12 |
|
387 |
1080 |
Male |
Matthew Shaw |
Maidenhead AC |
50+ |
72/98 |
02:01:56 |
02:02:19 |
|
388 |
1354 |
Female |
Maz Kingston |
|
18-49 |
78/131 |
02:01:31 |
02:02:22 |
|
389 |
994 |
Male |
Brendan Cradden |
Bearbrook Running Club |
50+ |
73/98 |
02:01:51 |
02:02:28 |
|
390 |
228 |
Female |
Beth Glover |
|
18-49 |
79/131 |
02:02:10 |
02:02:30 |
|
391 |
344 |
Female |
Beata Dalal |
|
18-49 |
80/131 |
02:02:01 |
02:02:36 |
|
392 |
1260 |
Male |
Andrew Stephens |
|
Unknown |
5/5 |
02:02:23 |
02:02:54 |
|
393 |
1111 |
Female |
Emma Beesley |
|
18-49 |
81/131 |
02:02:54 |
02:03:04 |
|
394 |
1308 |
Male |
Simon Jones |
Invesco |
18-49 |
216/256 |
02:02:46 |
02:03:13 |
|
395 |
202 |
Female |
Jennifer Adamson |
|
18-49 |
82/131 |
02:02:40 |
02:03:23 |
|
396 |
161 |
Male |
Nathan Steiner |
|
18-49 |
217/256 |
02:02:49 |
02:03:28 |
|
397 |
1199 |
Male |
Oliver Rait |
|
18-49 |
218/256 |
02:03:09 |
02:03:31 |
|
398 |
90 |
Male |
Alex Evans |
|
50+ |
74/98 |
02:03:27 |
02:03:34 |
|
399 |
1144 |
Male |
Raj Sookrah |
|
18-49 |
219/256 |
02:03:11 |
02:03:34 |
|
400 |
1356 |
Male |
Thomas Kent |
|
18-49 |
220/256 |
02:02:59 |
02:03:52 |
|
401 |
112 |
Male |
Jonathan Crick |
|
18-49 |
221/256 |
02:03:21 |
02:03:53 |
|
402 |
262 |
Female |
Jennifer Massarella |
|
18-49 |
83/131 |
02:04:16 |
02:04:21 |
|
403 |
263 |
Female |
Tracie Douglas-Jones |
|
50+ |
10/21 |
02:04:17 |
02:04:22 |
|
404 |
1201 |
Male |
Jim Barron |
|
18-49 |
222/256 |
02:03:52 |
02:04:41 |
|
405 |
294 |
Male |
Mike Tolcher |
|
18-49 |
223/256 |
02:04:22 |
02:05:04 |
|
406 |
61 |
Male |
Ben Moynihan |
|
18-49 |
224/256 |
02:04:34 |
02:05:21 |
|
407 |
1338 |
Male |
Alain Bataille |
|
50+ |
75/98 |
02:04:33 |
02:05:23 |
|
408 |
285 |
Male |
Lars Rehn |
Belgrave Harriers |
50+ |
76/98 |
02:05:18 |
02:05:27 |
|
409 |
132 |
Female |
Amy Ringshall |
|
18-49 |
84/131 |
02:06:16 |
02:06:21 |
|
410 |
133 |
Male |
James Ringshall |
|
50+ |
77/98 |
02:06:15 |
02:06:21 |
|
411 |
99 |
Male |
Sam Myers |
|
18-49 |
225/256 |
02:05:38 |
02:06:27 |
|
412 |
22 |
Male |
Justin Guest |
|
18-49 |
226/256 |
02:06:29 |
02:06:38 |
|
413 |
1366 |
Male |
Henry Mcintosh |
|
18-49 |
227/256 |
02:06:27 |
02:06:43 |
|
414 |
287 |
Male |
Richard Schafer |
|
18-49 |
228/256 |
02:06:18 |
02:07:21 |
|
415 |
123 |
Male |
Dave Moseley |
Wargrave Runners |
50+ |
78/98 |
02:07:00 |
02:07:29 |
|
416 |
1240 |
Male |
Lee Roberts |
|
50+ |
79/98 |
02:06:38 |
02:07:33 |
|
417 |
18 |
Female |
Alison Troake |
|
50+ |
11/21 |
02:06:55 |
02:07:40 |
|
418 |
1031 |
Female |
Aoife Mcadden |
|
18-49 |
85/131 |
02:06:53 |
02:07:43 |
|
419 |
1197 |
Female |
Elaine Giles |
Garden City Runners |
18-49 |
86/131 |
02:07:32 |
02:08:19 |
|
420 |
1129 |
Male |
John Batchelor |
|
50+ |
80/98 |
02:08:10 |
02:08:24 |
|
421 |
1379 |
Male |
Steven Teasoales |
|
18-49 |
229/256 |
02:07:36 |
02:08:29 |
|
422 |
78 |
Male |
Neil Mckay |
|
18-49 |
230/256 |
02:07:45 |
02:08:33 |
|
423 |
164 |
Male |
Marcus Cuthbert |
|
50+ |
81/98 |
02:07:44 |
02:08:36 |
|
424 |
155 |
Female |
Harriet Taylor |
|
18-49 |
87/131 |
02:08:31 |
02:08:49 |
|
425 |
1413 |
Male |
Glyn Roberts |
|
18-49 |
231/256 |
02:08:59 |
02:08:59 |
|
426 |
1085 |
Male |
Paul Cockburn |
|
18-49 |
232/256 |
02:08:37 |
02:09:08 |
|
427 |
1136 |
Male |
Sol Curry |
|
18-49 |
233/256 |
02:08:19 |
02:09:12 |
|
428 |
1045 |
Male |
Michael Hobbs |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
18-49 |
234/256 |
02:08:45 |
02:09:30 |
|
429 |
1347 |
Female |
Roberta Zalubelova |
|
18-49 |
88/131 |
02:08:33 |
02:09:30 |
|
430 |
137 |
Female |
Hannah Berrington |
|
18-49 |
89/131 |
02:09:16 |
02:09:37 |
|
431 |
1159 |
Male |
Barry Amos-Yeo |
|
18-49 |
235/256 |
02:09:03 |
02:09:51 |
|
432 |
1125 |
Male |
Colin Lester |
|
50+ |
82/98 |
02:09:25 |
02:10:16 |
|
433 |
215 |
Female |
Jo Harling |
|
18-49 |
90/131 |
02:10:15 |
02:10:41 |
|
434 |
1367 |
Female |
Sylvia Jenson |
|
18-49 |
91/131 |
02:10:16 |
02:10:44 |
|
435 |
1304 |
Female |
Katy Withers |
Invesco |
Unknown |
3/6 |
02:10:11 |
02:10:54 |
|
436 |
1249 |
Male |
Paul Quilter |
|
50+ |
83/98 |
02:10:28 |
02:10:57 |
|
437 |
246 |
Male |
Neil Cruden |
|
18-49 |
236/256 |
02:10:08 |
02:11:02 |
|
438 |
170 |
Female |
Caroline Parkhouse |
|
18-49 |
92/131 |
02:10:20 |
02:11:04 |
|
439 |
89 |
Female |
Claire Doyle |
|
18-49 |
93/131 |
02:10:50 |
02:11:27 |
|
440 |
1328 |
Male |
Jonathan Hearn |
|
50+ |
84/98 |
02:11:27 |
02:11:49 |
|
441 |
1026 |
Female |
Anne Amlot |
|
18-49 |
94/131 |
02:11:19 |
02:12:02 |
|
442 |
1003 |
Male |
Roger Grant |
Henley 41 Club |
50+ |
85/98 |
02:11:09 |
02:12:03 |
|
443 |
1191 |
Female |
Jill White |
|
50+ |
12/21 |
02:12:03 |
02:12:07 |
|
444 |
218 |
Male |
Kevin Kavanagh |
|
50+ |
86/98 |
02:11:47 |
02:12:10 |
|
445 |
341 |
Female |
Rachael Hutchinson |
|
18-49 |
95/131 |
02:11:28 |
02:12:22 |
|
446 |
340 |
Male |
Peter Hutchinson |
|
18-49 |
237/256 |
02:11:30 |
02:12:23 |
|
447 |
247 |
Female |
Kitty Cruden |
|
18-49 |
96/131 |
02:11:43 |
02:12:37 |
|
448 |
997 |
Female |
Jayne Russell |
|
18-49 |
97/131 |
02:12:04 |
02:12:49 |
|
449 |
257 |
Male |
Mathew Hendery |
Royal Navy |
18-49 |
238/256 |
02:12:06 |
02:12:50 |
|
450 |
998 |
Male |
Ian Russell |
|
50+ |
87/98 |
02:12:05 |
02:12:50 |
|
451 |
312 |
Female |
Gwen Guppy |
Run Wallingford |
18-49 |
98/131 |
02:12:02 |
02:12:52 |
|
452 |
1093 |
Female |
Gill Tyson |
Run Wallingford |
50+ |
13/21 |
02:12:02 |
02:12:52 |
|
453 |
104 |
Male |
Philip Cox-Hynd |
|
50+ |
88/98 |
02:11:56 |
02:12:55 |
|
454 |
175 |
Male |
Ray Hudson |
|
50+ |
89/98 |
02:12:28 |
02:13:17 |
|
455 |
1237 |
Female |
Melissa Dainelli |
|
18-49 |
99/131 |
02:13:25 |
02:13:44 |
|
456 |
86 |
Female |
Jenna Fincken |
|
18-49 |
100/131 |
02:13:27 |
02:13:50 |
|
457 |
1202 |
Female |
Angharad Massie |
|
18-49 |
101/131 |
02:13:17 |
02:13:50 |
|
458 |
16 |
Male |
Brian Ackroyd |
|
50+ |
90/98 |
02:13:30 |
02:14:00 |
|
459 |
1227 |
Male |
Peter Thomlinson |
|
18-49 |
239/256 |
02:13:27 |
02:14:06 |
|
460 |
1267 |
Female |
Deborah Earll |
Wargrave Runners |
50+ |
14/21 |
02:13:33 |
02:14:30 |
|
461 |
207 |
Female |
Leonor Furtado |
|
18-49 |
102/131 |
02:13:57 |
02:14:35 |
|
462 |
1005 |
Female |
Nicola Reynolds |
Reading Joggers |
18-49 |
103/131 |
02:13:48 |
02:14:37 |
|
463 |
174 |
Female |
Joanna Southwell |
|
18-49 |
104/131 |
02:14:37 |
02:14:43 |
|
464 |
126 |
Male |
Chris Hall |
Upper Thames |
18-49 |
240/256 |
02:14:13 |
02:14:45 |
|
465 |
222 |
Male |
Peter Hopkins |
|
50+ |
91/98 |
02:14:15 |
02:14:45 |
|
466 |
1333 |
Male |
Amresh Bangalore |
Burnham Joggers |
18-49 |
241/256 |
02:14:25 |
02:14:48 |
|
467 |
1198 |
Male |
Tim Harris |
|
18-49 |
242/256 |
02:14:06 |
02:14:49 |
|
468 |
1335 |
Male |
Ramesh Ramaswamy |
|
18-49 |
243/256 |
02:14:56 |
02:15:10 |
|
469 |
277 |
Female |
Natalie Wickens |
|
18-49 |
105/131 |
02:14:40 |
02:15:22 |
|
470 |
1142 |
Male |
James Howes |
|
18-49 |
244/256 |
02:14:57 |
02:15:22 |
|
471 |
56 |
Male |
Martin Hay |
|
18-49 |
245/256 |
02:15:27 |
02:16:12 |
|
472 |
57 |
Female |
Angela Collis |
|
50+ |
15/21 |
02:15:28 |
02:16:12 |
|
473 |
1382 |
Male |
Sean Taylor |
|
18-49 |
246/256 |
02:15:48 |
02:16:17 |
|
474 |
149 |
Male |
Jamie Kilduff |
|
18-49 |
247/256 |
02:16:14 |
02:16:21 |
|
475 |
1107 |
Female |
Rachel Leverett |
|
18-49 |
106/131 |
02:15:56 |
02:16:40 |
|
476 |
29 |
Female |
Jackie Goodall |
|
18-49 |
107/131 |
02:16:17 |
02:16:57 |
|
477 |
1067 |
Female |
Anna Card |
|
18-49 |
108/131 |
02:17:02 |
02:17:50 |
|
478 |
1158 |
Female |
Lynne Shaw |
TRI20 |
50+ |
16/21 |
02:17:01 |
02:17:53 |
|
479 |
42 |
Female |
Vicki Mccardle |
|
18-49 |
109/131 |
02:17:47 |
02:18:00 |
|
480 |
1432 |
Male |
Martin Taylor |
|
50+ |
92/98 |
02:18:02 |
02:18:02 |
|
481 |
136 |
Female |
Katie Karia |
|
18-49 |
110/131 |
02:17:49 |
02:18:32 |
|
482 |
97 |
Female |
Lora Kotseva |
|
18-49 |
111/131 |
02:18:39 |
02:19:12 |
|
483 |
98 |
Male |
Wojtek Bereza |
|
18-49 |
248/256 |
02:18:38 |
02:19:12 |
|
484 |
1052 |
Female |
Heidi Daniell |
|
50+ |
17/21 |
02:18:49 |
02:19:27 |
|
485 |
80 |
Male |
Barry West |
|
18-49 |
249/256 |
02:19:07 |
02:19:32 |
|
486 |
1272 |
Female |
Annabel Gallifant |
Shiplake PTFA |
18-49 |
112/131 |
02:18:59 |
02:19:39 |
|
487 |
1399 |
Female |
Charlotte Rapley |
|
Unknown |
4/6 |
02:19:33 |
02:20:10 |
|
488 |
1192 |
Male |
Harry Chapple |
|
18-49 |
250/256 |
02:19:27 |
02:20:31 |
|
489 |
211 |
Female |
Laura Elliston |
|
18-49 |
113/131 |
02:19:47 |
02:20:47 |
|
490 |
1313 |
Female |
Vicki Nuthall |
|
18-49 |
114/131 |
02:20:17 |
02:20:52 |
|
491 |
1283 |
Male |
Rob Clarke |
|
50+ |
93/98 |
02:20:26 |
02:21:12 |
|
492 |
1017 |
Female |
Mandeep Dhadwal |
|
18-49 |
115/131 |
02:21:34 |
02:22:09 |
|
493 |
249 |
Female |
Grainne Leyton-Smith |
|
50+ |
18/21 |
02:21:38 |
02:22:15 |
|
494 |
125 |
Male |
Aamir Ahmed |
|
18-49 |
251/256 |
02:22:54 |
02:23:38 |
|
495 |
3 |
Female |
Georgina Mcmasters |
Leigh-on-Sea Striders |
18-49 |
116/131 |
02:23:11 |
02:23:59 |
|
496 |
1009 |
Male |
Thomas Churchill-Coleman |
|
18-49 |
252/256 |
02:23:12 |
02:24:11 |
|
497 |
1295 |
Female |
Natalie Keogh |
|
18-49 |
117/131 |
02:23:46 |
02:24:32 |
|
498 |
1073 |
Male |
Parshotam Mann |
|
50+ |
94/98 |
02:24:21 |
02:24:43 |
|
499 |
244 |
Male |
Eamon Lynch |
|
18-49 |
253/256 |
02:23:56 |
02:24:53 |
|
500 |
1143 |
Female |
Joanne Hobbs |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
18-49 |
118/131 |
02:24:22 |
02:25:07 |
|
501 |
1233 |
Female |
Rebecca Shraga |
Olney Runners AC |
18-49 |
119/131 |
02:26:05 |
02:26:45 |
|
502 |
1181 |
Female |
Elizabeth Moore |
Clapham Pioneers |
50+ |
19/21 |
02:26:49 |
02:27:30 |
|
503 |
1410 |
Male |
Daniel Barr |
|
18-49 |
254/256 |
02:28:09 |
02:28:09 |
|
504 |
171 |
Female |
Kate Rogers |
|
18-49 |
120/131 |
02:27:23 |
02:28:15 |
|
505 |
1044 |
Male |
Peter Przepiora |
|
50+ |
95/98 |
02:28:17 |
02:28:24 |
|
506 |
160 |
Female |
Sarah Cramer |
|
18-49 |
121/131 |
02:28:03 |
02:28:45 |
|
507 |
1216 |
Male |
Chris Bagnall |
Cherwell Runners And Joggers |
50+ |
96/98 |
02:29:39 |
02:30:27 |
|
508 |
1306 |
Female |
Jennifer Stanley |
Invesco |
Unknown |
5/6 |
02:30:46 |
02:31:28 |
|
509 |
1297 |
Female |
Natalie Dimmock |
|
18-49 |
122/131 |
02:32:41 |
02:32:50 |
|
510 |
39 |
Female |
Joanne Hennessey |
|
18-49 |
123/131 |
02:33:44 |
02:34:30 |
|
511 |
40 |
Female |
Zoey Pullar |
|
18-49 |
124/131 |
02:33:45 |
02:34:30 |
|
512 |
1362 |
Female |
Jackie Kavanagh-Ward |
|
50+ |
20/21 |
02:36:20 |
02:36:56 |
|
513 |
167 |
Female |
Hayley Taylor |
|
18-49 |
125/131 |
02:36:30 |
02:37:11 |
|
514 |
1397 |
Male |
Jim Knight |
|
50+ |
97/98 |
02:41:17 |
02:42:08 |
|
515 |
62 |
Female |
Jade Chandler |
|
18-49 |
126/131 |
02:45:22 |
02:45:42 |
|
516 |
63 |
Male |
Elliot Brown |
|
18-49 |
255/256 |
02:45:21 |
02:45:42 |
|
517 |
120 |
Female |
Katie Jeal |
|
18-49 |
127/131 |
02:46:07 |
02:46:43 |
|
518 |
118 |
Female |
Gillian Jeal |
|
50+ |
21/21 |
02:46:07 |
02:46:44 |
|
519 |
119 |
Female |
Charlotte Budkiewicz |
|
18-49 |
128/131 |
02:46:07 |
02:46:44 |
|
520 |
1105 |
Male |
Peter White |
Reading Joggers |
50+ |
98/98 |
02:50:28 |
02:51:03 |
|
521 |
1370 |
Female |
Nicole Stewart |
|
18-49 |
129/131 |
02:55:51 |
02:56:29 |
|
522 |
1375 |
Male |
James Quigley |
|
18-49 |
256/256 |
02:55:34 |
02:56:35 |
|
523 |
1265 |
Female |
Susan Porter |
Belgrave Harriers |
Unknown |
6/6 |
02:58:26 |
02:58:45 |
|
524 |
30 |
Female |
Amy Snell |
|
18-49 |
130/131 |
02:58:49 |
02:59:49 |
|
525 |
94 |
Female |
Isobel Gordon |
|
18-49 |
131/131 |
03:00:42 |
03:01:24 |
|