1 |
574 |
Male |
Michael Hargreaves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
1/42 |
01:13:24 |
01:13:24 |
|
2 |
448 |
Male |
Phill Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V35 |
2/42 |
01:15:23 |
01:15:23 |
|
3 |
430 |
Male |
Tristan Learoyd |
New Marske Harriers AC |
V35 |
3/42 |
01:15:41 |
01:15:42 |
|
4 |
414 |
Male |
Hywel Jones |
Aberdare Valley AAC |
SNR |
1/63 |
01:19:32 |
01:19:34 |
|
5 |
390 |
Male |
Shaun Hobson |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
1/45 |
01:19:51 |
01:19:52 |
|
6 |
53 |
Male |
Stephen Kirk |
City of York AC |
V35 |
4/42 |
01:21:02 |
01:21:06 |
|
7 |
358 |
Male |
Matthew Wilkinson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
2/63 |
01:22:38 |
01:22:39 |
|
8 |
564 |
Male |
Mark Bissell |
Knowsley Harriers & AC |
SNR |
3/63 |
01:22:54 |
01:22:58 |
|
9 |
548 |
Male |
Will Wright |
|
V35 |
5/42 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:11 |
|
10 |
594 |
Male |
Henry Wright |
White Rock Runners. Cardiff |
V35 |
6/42 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:16 |
|
11 |
303 |
Male |
Stephen Maddison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
2/45 |
01:23:21 |
01:23:22 |
|
12 |
578 |
Male |
Luke Davison |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
4/63 |
01:24:13 |
01:24:14 |
|
13 |
633 |
Male |
Paul Lyons |
|
SNR |
5/63 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:22 |
|
14 |
279 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/21 |
01:24:31 |
01:24:32 |
|
15 |
619 |
Male |
Jim Rogers |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
1/56 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:40 |
|
16 |
420 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/45 |
01:24:45 |
01:24:45 |
|
17 |
394 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
2/56 |
01:25:48 |
01:25:49 |
|
18 |
216 |
Male |
Stephen Peacock |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
3/56 |
01:26:26 |
01:26:27 |
|
19 |
377 |
Male |
Christopher Healy |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
4/56 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:19 |
|
20 |
622 |
Male |
David Tyas |
|
SNR |
6/63 |
01:27:31 |
01:27:37 |
|
21 |
68 |
Male |
Christian Brown |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
4/45 |
01:28:01 |
01:28:01 |
|
22 |
602 |
Male |
Chris Dale |
Redcar RC |
SNR |
7/63 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:27 |
|
23 |
4 |
Male |
Simon Middleton |
York Postal Harriers |
V40 |
5/45 |
01:28:50 |
01:28:53 |
|
24 |
94 |
Male |
Sean Kelly |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
5/56 |
01:29:41 |
01:29:43 |
|
25 |
585 |
Male |
Sean Thompson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
8/63 |
01:29:38 |
01:29:45 |
|
26 |
615 |
Male |
Philip Pell |
|
V35 |
7/42 |
01:30:11 |
01:30:13 |
|
27 |
593 |
Male |
James Godfrey |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SNR |
9/63 |
01:30:15 |
01:30:21 |
|
28 |
167 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
10/63 |
01:30:37 |
01:30:38 |
|
29 |
332 |
Female |
Rhona Marshall |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V35 |
1/19 |
01:31:04 |
01:31:06 |
|
30 |
240 |
Male |
Alex Patrickson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
11/63 |
01:31:47 |
01:31:48 |
|
31 |
437 |
Male |
Kristopher Hopkins |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
12/63 |
01:31:53 |
01:32:01 |
|
32 |
362 |
Male |
Robert Davies |
Barnsley AC |
V50 |
6/56 |
01:32:22 |
01:32:24 |
|
33 |
346 |
Male |
Richard Horbury |
Cumbernauld AC |
V40 |
6/45 |
01:32:27 |
01:32:33 |
|
34 |
614 |
Male |
Rob Bell |
|
V40 |
7/45 |
01:32:49 |
01:32:53 |
|
35 |
271 |
Male |
Phil Butcher |
Balanced Performance |
V40 |
8/45 |
01:32:50 |
01:32:59 |
|
36 |
300 |
Female |
Claire Howard |
Totley AC |
V45 |
1/32 |
01:32:56 |
01:33:03 |
|
37 |
286 |
Male |
Jazz Edeson |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
1/26 |
01:33:02 |
01:33:04 |
|
38 |
276 |
Male |
Neil Diamond |
|
V55 |
2/26 |
01:33:17 |
01:33:25 |
|
39 |
371 |
Female |
Elly Roberts |
Lawley Running Club |
SNR |
1/32 |
01:33:22 |
01:33:25 |
|
40 |
640 |
Male |
Richard Deighton |
|
V40 |
9/45 |
01:33:33 |
01:33:36 |
|
41 |
326 |
Male |
Greg Parker |
|
V45 |
1/45 |
01:33:30 |
01:33:37 |
|
42 |
331 |
Female |
Sue Haslam |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
1/8 |
01:34:14 |
01:34:15 |
|
43 |
560 |
Male |
Andy Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
7/56 |
01:34:21 |
01:34:28 |
|
44 |
378 |
Male |
Alan Flint |
Beverley AC |
V65 |
1/8 |
01:34:55 |
01:34:58 |
|
45 |
445 |
Male |
Robert Booth |
|
SNR |
13/63 |
01:34:57 |
01:35:00 |
|
46 |
389 |
Male |
David Brown |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
8/56 |
01:34:57 |
01:35:04 |
|
47 |
535 |
Male |
Nigel Scaife |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
2/45 |
01:35:00 |
01:35:05 |
|
48 |
338 |
Male |
Russell Charlton |
Pickering RC |
V50 |
9/56 |
01:35:09 |
01:35:11 |
|
49 |
545 |
Male |
Daniel Eagling |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
10/45 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:26 |
|
50 |
81 |
Male |
Andy Lawty |
|
V45 |
3/45 |
01:35:17 |
01:35:27 |
|
51 |
233 |
Male |
William Pike |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
10/56 |
01:35:27 |
01:35:35 |
|
52 |
372 |
Male |
James Roberts |
Lawley Running Club |
SNR |
14/63 |
01:35:49 |
01:35:51 |
|
53 |
379 |
Male |
Martin Stack |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
3/26 |
01:36:02 |
01:36:03 |
|
54 |
198 |
Male |
James Clarke |
Crossgate Harriers |
JNR |
1/3 |
01:35:56 |
01:36:04 |
|
55 |
528 |
Female |
Kerry Young |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
2/32 |
01:35:57 |
01:36:05 |
|
56 |
361 |
Male |
Richard Crawford |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
15/63 |
01:36:10 |
01:36:10 |
|
57 |
609 |
Male |
Taylor Waddell |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
SNR |
16/63 |
01:36:14 |
01:36:21 |
|
58 |
350 |
Male |
Matthew Horrocks |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
11/56 |
01:36:11 |
01:36:39 |
|
59 |
529 |
Male |
Alex Alvino |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
11/45 |
01:36:44 |
01:36:47 |
|
60 |
314 |
Male |
Tim Groves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
4/45 |
01:36:53 |
01:37:00 |
|
61 |
285 |
Male |
James Thorneycroft |
Matlock AC |
V60 |
2/21 |
01:37:11 |
01:37:17 |
|
62 |
269 |
Male |
Seton Waddington |
Meltham AC |
V40 |
12/45 |
01:37:16 |
01:37:21 |
|
63 |
304 |
Male |
Steve Evins |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
5/45 |
01:37:23 |
01:37:28 |
|
64 |
522 |
Male |
John Thackray |
|
V45 |
6/45 |
01:37:30 |
01:37:35 |
|
65 |
538 |
Female |
Deborah Church |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
1/33 |
01:37:35 |
01:37:36 |
|
66 |
34 |
Male |
Nick Elliott |
City of York AC |
V50 |
12/56 |
01:37:44 |
01:37:49 |
|
67 |
146 |
Female |
Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle |
|
V45 |
2/32 |
01:37:48 |
01:37:53 |
|
68 |
558 |
Male |
Robin Harris |
|
V60 |
3/21 |
01:37:54 |
01:37:59 |
|
69 |
126 |
Male |
Peter Henderson |
|
V45 |
7/45 |
01:37:57 |
01:38:03 |
|
70 |
597 |
Male |
Darren Atkinson |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V35 |
8/42 |
01:38:02 |
01:38:09 |
|
71 |
550 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
13/45 |
01:38:09 |
01:38:12 |
|
72 |
571 |
Male |
Adam Theakston |
|
V35 |
9/42 |
01:38:07 |
01:38:15 |
|
73 |
305 |
Female |
Beth Light |
Pudsey Pacers |
SNR |
3/32 |
01:38:10 |
01:38:22 |
|
74 |
306 |
Male |
Andrew Hardaker |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
13/56 |
01:38:10 |
01:38:22 |
|
75 |
441 |
Male |
Steven Cooper |
|
V50 |
14/56 |
01:38:03 |
01:38:23 |
|
76 |
590 |
Male |
Nick Craggs |
|
V35 |
10/42 |
01:38:24 |
01:38:35 |
|
77 |
22 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
17/63 |
01:38:23 |
01:38:36 |
|
78 |
9 |
Male |
Graham Lonsdale |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
15/56 |
01:38:36 |
01:38:43 |
|
79 |
413 |
Male |
James Walters |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
SNR |
18/63 |
01:38:02 |
01:38:51 |
|
80 |
283 |
Male |
Jonathan Melling |
Pocklington Runners |
V35 |
11/42 |
01:38:57 |
01:39:11 |
|
81 |
353 |
Male |
Paul Poucher |
|
V50 |
16/56 |
01:39:05 |
01:39:14 |
|
82 |
554 |
Male |
Neil Armstrong |
|
V40 |
14/45 |
01:39:19 |
01:39:24 |
|
83 |
153 |
Male |
Steven Turner |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
8/45 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:30 |
|
84 |
449 |
Female |
Emma Brown |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
2/33 |
01:39:36 |
01:39:45 |
|
85 |
18 |
Male |
Luke Doe |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
19/63 |
01:39:40 |
01:39:50 |
|
86 |
116 |
Male |
Jonathan Easton |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
12/42 |
01:39:44 |
01:39:59 |
|
87 |
369 |
Male |
Kyle Bethell |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
SNR |
20/63 |
01:39:53 |
01:40:01 |
|
88 |
339 |
Male |
Richard Johnson |
Pickering RC |
V45 |
9/45 |
01:40:29 |
01:40:38 |
|
89 |
246 |
Male |
Jonathan Horbury |
|
V45 |
10/45 |
01:40:36 |
01:40:42 |
|
90 |
345 |
Male |
Sebastian Gryzlo |
|
JNR |
2/3 |
01:40:45 |
01:40:49 |
|
91 |
183 |
Male |
Pete Osborne |
|
SNR |
21/63 |
01:40:28 |
01:40:52 |
|
92 |
51 |
Male |
Graham Howell |
|
V45 |
11/45 |
01:40:37 |
01:40:54 |
|
93 |
12 |
Female |
Beckie May |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V45 |
3/32 |
01:40:54 |
01:40:56 |
|
94 |
197 |
Female |
Mollie Holehouse |
|
SNR |
4/32 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:02 |
|
95 |
349 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
12/45 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:04 |
|
96 |
173 |
Male |
Brian Hainsworth |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
15/45 |
01:41:00 |
01:41:12 |
|
97 |
643 |
Male |
Thomas Cassidy |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
22/63 |
01:41:12 |
01:41:12 |
|
98 |
54 |
Male |
Stephen Swales |
|
V45 |
13/45 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:24 |
|
99 |
73 |
Male |
Darren Clements |
North York Moors AC |
SNR |
23/63 |
01:41:33 |
01:41:45 |
|
100 |
232 |
Male |
Steven Abbott |
Crossgates Harriers |
V55 |
4/26 |
01:41:34 |
01:41:47 |
|
101 |
551 |
Male |
Steve Purvis |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V55 |
5/26 |
01:41:21 |
01:41:48 |
|
102 |
214 |
Male |
James Mayo |
|
V50 |
17/56 |
01:41:29 |
01:41:50 |
|
103 |
115 |
Male |
Phil Ventress |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
14/45 |
01:41:38 |
01:41:51 |
|
104 |
625 |
Male |
Bill Crowther |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V50 |
18/56 |
01:41:52 |
01:41:52 |
|
105 |
603 |
Male |
Sam Fugill |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
24/63 |
01:42:08 |
01:42:20 |
|
106 |
635 |
Male |
Robert Stark |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
SNR |
25/63 |
01:42:28 |
01:42:34 |
|
107 |
508 |
Male |
Gareth Driffill |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
26/63 |
01:42:14 |
01:42:36 |
|
108 |
563 |
Male |
Martin Longfellow |
|
V55 |
6/26 |
01:42:31 |
01:42:39 |
|
109 |
519 |
Male |
Carl Horton |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
15/45 |
01:42:37 |
01:42:44 |
|
110 |
363 |
Male |
Stuart Williamson |
Calderdale triathlon club |
V45 |
16/45 |
01:42:45 |
01:43:04 |
|
111 |
599 |
Male |
Dan Lambert |
|
V40 |
16/45 |
01:42:47 |
01:43:09 |
|
112 |
515 |
Male |
Andy Steel |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
17/45 |
01:42:58 |
01:43:10 |
|
113 |
264 |
Male |
Mark Cook |
|
V55 |
7/26 |
01:43:07 |
01:43:11 |
|
114 |
586 |
Male |
Kyle Mummery |
Element Fitness |
SNR |
27/63 |
01:42:53 |
01:43:12 |
|
115 |
366 |
Male |
Robert Waller |
|
V35 |
13/42 |
01:42:54 |
01:43:13 |
|
116 |
59 |
Male |
John Wetherhill |
|
V35 |
14/42 |
01:43:05 |
01:43:14 |
|
117 |
636 |
Male |
David Shores |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V45 |
18/45 |
01:43:07 |
01:43:17 |
|
118 |
60 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
19/56 |
01:43:19 |
01:43:31 |
|
119 |
89 |
Male |
Christopher Beattie |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V60 |
4/21 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:33 |
|
120 |
43 |
Male |
Anthony Foreman |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
V55 |
8/26 |
01:43:13 |
01:43:35 |
|
121 |
253 |
Male |
Andrew Guest |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
17/45 |
01:43:12 |
01:43:37 |
|
122 |
530 |
Male |
Paul Trott |
|
V45 |
19/45 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:44 |
|
123 |
536 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
SNR |
5/32 |
01:43:50 |
01:43:57 |
|
124 |
533 |
Male |
James Bland |
|
SNR |
28/63 |
01:44:00 |
01:44:10 |
|
125 |
90 |
Male |
Philip Radband |
|
V60 |
5/21 |
01:44:10 |
01:44:20 |
|
126 |
45 |
Male |
Stephen Hubbard |
|
V45 |
20/45 |
01:44:12 |
01:44:29 |
|
127 |
376 |
Male |
Russ Edwards |
Brough Runners |
V35 |
15/42 |
01:44:26 |
01:44:41 |
|
128 |
247 |
Male |
Chris Burton |
|
V40 |
18/45 |
01:44:21 |
01:44:43 |
|
129 |
442 |
Male |
Robert Waugh |
|
V35 |
16/42 |
01:44:34 |
01:44:43 |
|
130 |
267 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
Ambleside AC |
V60 |
6/21 |
01:44:47 |
01:45:01 |
|
131 |
587 |
Male |
Andrew Stiles |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
V50 |
20/56 |
01:44:50 |
01:45:05 |
|
132 |
243 |
Male |
Anthony Prior |
|
V35 |
17/42 |
01:45:04 |
01:45:07 |
|
133 |
182 |
Male |
Andrew Pay |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
21/56 |
01:44:53 |
01:45:08 |
|
134 |
347 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
22/56 |
01:45:11 |
01:45:17 |
|
135 |
556 |
Female |
Rebecca Clifton |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
4/32 |
01:45:14 |
01:45:23 |
|
136 |
444 |
Male |
Richard Stanton |
|
V40 |
19/45 |
01:45:24 |
01:45:28 |
|
137 |
235 |
Male |
Oliver Johnston |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
18/42 |
01:45:39 |
01:45:39 |
|
138 |
557 |
Male |
John Hunter |
|
V50 |
23/56 |
01:45:34 |
01:45:41 |
|
139 |
281 |
Male |
James Cadwallender |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
21/45 |
01:45:37 |
01:45:43 |
|
140 |
354 |
Male |
Stephen Tichopad |
|
V45 |
22/45 |
01:45:34 |
01:45:43 |
|
141 |
289 |
Male |
James Durham |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
19/42 |
01:45:53 |
01:45:59 |
|
142 |
35 |
Male |
Stuart Eskrett |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
24/56 |
01:46:08 |
01:46:13 |
|
143 |
178 |
Male |
Ian Mcleod |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V60 |
7/21 |
01:46:07 |
01:46:14 |
|
144 |
309 |
Male |
Ian Storey |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V40 |
20/45 |
01:46:31 |
01:46:37 |
|
145 |
248 |
Male |
Andy Sales |
|
V35 |
20/42 |
01:46:26 |
01:46:41 |
|
146 |
544 |
Male |
Andy Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
23/45 |
01:46:16 |
01:46:44 |
|
147 |
324 |
Male |
Paul Stables |
|
V40 |
21/45 |
01:46:44 |
01:46:54 |
|
148 |
527 |
Male |
Paul Ream |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
25/56 |
01:46:50 |
01:46:59 |
|
149 |
242 |
Male |
Mat Harrop |
|
V40 |
22/45 |
01:46:57 |
01:47:00 |
|
150 |
616 |
Male |
Chris Wiles |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
23/45 |
01:47:01 |
01:47:01 |
|
151 |
579 |
Male |
Michael Kirby |
|
SNR |
29/63 |
01:46:53 |
01:47:05 |
|
152 |
11 |
Male |
Andrew Fleming |
|
SNR |
30/63 |
01:46:38 |
01:47:07 |
|
153 |
412 |
Male |
Matthew Hunton |
Driffield Striders |
SNR |
31/63 |
01:46:33 |
01:47:07 |
|
154 |
8 |
Female |
Vicky Green |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
3/33 |
01:47:01 |
01:47:11 |
|
155 |
501 |
Female |
Karon Colley |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V55 |
1/14 |
01:47:21 |
01:47:29 |
|
156 |
502 |
Female |
April Gunning |
|
V45 |
5/32 |
01:47:21 |
01:47:29 |
|
157 |
623 |
Male |
David Marshall |
|
V55 |
9/26 |
01:47:00 |
01:47:33 |
|
158 |
627 |
Male |
James Dawson |
|
V40 |
24/45 |
01:47:42 |
01:47:42 |
|
159 |
440 |
Male |
Matthew Downey |
|
V40 |
25/45 |
01:47:14 |
01:47:48 |
|
160 |
19 |
Male |
James Richardson |
City of York AC |
V40 |
26/45 |
01:47:34 |
01:47:51 |
|
161 |
359 |
Male |
Allan Clayton |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
8/21 |
01:47:48 |
01:47:56 |
|
162 |
333 |
Male |
Daniel Chambers |
|
V35 |
21/42 |
01:47:57 |
01:47:57 |
|
163 |
136 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
|
V50 |
1/16 |
01:47:52 |
01:47:59 |
|
164 |
576 |
Male |
Andrew Ramsey |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
26/56 |
01:47:41 |
01:48:06 |
|
165 |
138 |
Male |
Iain Jordan |
|
V35 |
22/42 |
01:48:15 |
01:48:23 |
|
166 |
5 |
Female |
Michelle Sutton |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
2/19 |
01:48:14 |
01:48:26 |
|
167 |
71 |
Male |
Ashley Parcell |
|
SNR |
32/63 |
01:48:11 |
01:48:27 |
|
168 |
510 |
Male |
Ian Midgley |
|
SNR |
33/63 |
01:48:12 |
01:48:29 |
|
169 |
562 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
6/32 |
01:48:17 |
01:48:29 |
|
170 |
403 |
Male |
Connor Winham |
|
SNR |
34/63 |
01:48:28 |
01:48:36 |
|
171 |
584 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
27/56 |
01:48:38 |
01:48:41 |
|
172 |
159 |
Male |
Michael Dowson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
35/63 |
01:48:40 |
01:48:45 |
|
173 |
620 |
Male |
Barney Lerner |
Saltaire Striders |
V65 |
2/8 |
01:48:44 |
01:48:51 |
|
174 |
57 |
Male |
Tony George |
City of York AC |
V50 |
28/56 |
01:49:03 |
01:49:03 |
|
175 |
262 |
Female |
Sally Roberts |
Ryde Harriers |
V55 |
2/14 |
01:48:50 |
01:49:08 |
|
176 |
284 |
Female |
Emma Simmons |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
4/33 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:19 |
|
177 |
272 |
Male |
Peter Midgley |
|
V35 |
23/42 |
01:49:15 |
01:49:23 |
|
178 |
154 |
Male |
Mark Armstrong |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
29/56 |
01:49:21 |
01:49:27 |
|
179 |
108 |
Male |
Paul Reid |
Northern Veterans AC |
V45 |
24/45 |
01:49:20 |
01:49:29 |
|
180 |
148 |
Male |
Vernon Foster |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
25/45 |
01:49:30 |
01:49:45 |
|
181 |
176 |
Male |
Dave Seaman |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V70+ |
1/8 |
01:49:44 |
01:49:50 |
|
182 |
509 |
Male |
Artur Cierpiala |
Budowlani Kielce |
V50 |
30/56 |
01:49:39 |
01:49:50 |
|
183 |
612 |
Female |
Magda Zaremba |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
3/19 |
01:49:56 |
01:49:56 |
|
184 |
308 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
26/45 |
01:49:45 |
01:50:13 |
|
185 |
14 |
Male |
Martin Kaye |
South Leeds lakers |
V45 |
27/45 |
01:50:04 |
01:50:25 |
|
186 |
642 |
Male |
Dave Featherston |
|
V40 |
27/45 |
01:50:15 |
01:50:27 |
|
187 |
537 |
Male |
Maz Chajecki |
Derwent Runners |
V50 |
31/56 |
01:50:24 |
01:50:38 |
|
188 |
27 |
Male |
Thomas Carrington |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
36/63 |
01:50:41 |
01:50:43 |
|
189 |
539 |
Male |
Andy Kendall |
|
SNR |
37/63 |
01:50:43 |
01:50:45 |
|
190 |
31 |
Female |
Felicity Wheeler |
Plumstead Runners |
V35 |
4/19 |
01:50:37 |
01:50:54 |
|
191 |
364 |
Male |
Richard Cooper |
|
V45 |
28/45 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:06 |
|
192 |
249 |
Male |
David Kelsey |
|
V35 |
24/42 |
01:51:09 |
01:51:13 |
|
193 |
343 |
Male |
Dave Burgess |
Blast Fitness |
V50 |
32/56 |
01:50:51 |
01:51:13 |
|
194 |
431 |
Male |
Dave Penson |
|
V50 |
33/56 |
01:50:50 |
01:51:17 |
|
195 |
193 |
Female |
Dawn Comerie |
|
V40 |
5/33 |
01:51:18 |
01:51:18 |
|
196 |
3 |
Female |
Lucy Council |
Bradford Airedale AC |
V35 |
5/19 |
01:51:09 |
01:51:19 |
|
197 |
299 |
Male |
Rafal Hajnold |
|
SNR |
38/63 |
01:51:21 |
01:51:26 |
|
198 |
380 |
Male |
Gary Tebbutt |
|
V60 |
9/21 |
01:51:11 |
01:51:27 |
|
199 |
375 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
V45 |
6/32 |
01:51:15 |
01:51:33 |
|
200 |
187 |
Male |
Stephen Craven |
|
V50 |
34/56 |
01:51:36 |
01:51:36 |
|
201 |
207 |
Female |
Natasha Harrison |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
7/32 |
01:51:27 |
01:51:38 |
|
202 |
111 |
Male |
Simon Richardson |
Pocklington Runners |
V65 |
3/8 |
01:51:35 |
01:51:39 |
|
203 |
179 |
Female |
Jackie Hardman |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
2/8 |
01:51:29 |
01:51:40 |
|
204 |
542 |
Male |
Marc Thomas |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
29/45 |
01:51:24 |
01:51:41 |
|
205 |
415 |
Male |
Andrew Thacker |
Legion |
SNR |
39/63 |
01:51:34 |
01:51:48 |
|
206 |
567 |
Male |
Ray Smith |
|
V55 |
10/26 |
01:51:24 |
01:51:48 |
|
207 |
392 |
Male |
Andrew Moore |
|
SNR |
40/63 |
01:51:30 |
01:51:49 |
|
208 |
395 |
Female |
Nadene Wilkinson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
8/32 |
01:51:41 |
01:51:52 |
|
209 |
141 |
Male |
Rob Snow |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V55 |
11/26 |
01:51:58 |
01:52:09 |
|
210 |
406 |
Male |
Tom Keelty |
|
SNR |
41/63 |
01:52:00 |
01:52:14 |
|
211 |
142 |
Male |
Peter Needler |
|
V70+ |
2/8 |
01:51:58 |
01:52:27 |
|
212 |
418 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
SNR |
9/32 |
01:52:15 |
01:52:41 |
|
213 |
317 |
Male |
Craig Cooper |
|
V35 |
25/42 |
01:53:08 |
01:53:08 |
|
214 |
541 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
28/45 |
01:53:04 |
01:53:09 |
|
215 |
69 |
Female |
Jane Shaw |
|
V50 |
2/16 |
01:52:56 |
01:53:26 |
|
216 |
147 |
Male |
Gary Walford |
|
SNR |
42/63 |
01:53:05 |
01:53:34 |
|
217 |
250 |
Male |
Andrew Hughes |
|
V45 |
30/45 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:34 |
|
218 |
36 |
Male |
Christopher Yeoman |
Sweat Equity York |
V60 |
10/21 |
01:53:43 |
01:53:49 |
|
219 |
223 |
Female |
Diane Palmer |
|
V50 |
3/16 |
01:53:33 |
01:53:49 |
|
220 |
598 |
Male |
Simon Dockerill |
|
V40 |
29/45 |
01:53:52 |
01:53:52 |
|
221 |
316 |
Male |
David Portas |
|
V70+ |
3/8 |
01:53:38 |
01:53:58 |
|
222 |
387 |
Male |
John Escritt |
|
V60 |
11/21 |
01:53:31 |
01:54:01 |
|
223 |
184 |
Male |
Martin Evans |
|
V35 |
26/42 |
01:53:43 |
01:54:04 |
|
224 |
236 |
Female |
Nicola Amidulla |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
6/33 |
01:53:38 |
01:54:05 |
|
225 |
641 |
Male |
Barry Feasey |
|
V70+ |
4/8 |
01:54:00 |
01:54:08 |
|
226 |
296 |
Female |
Deborah Sutton |
|
V40 |
7/33 |
01:54:24 |
01:54:35 |
|
227 |
295 |
Male |
Martin Sutton |
|
V40 |
30/45 |
01:54:25 |
01:54:36 |
|
228 |
312 |
Male |
Jonathan Ewen |
|
SNR |
43/63 |
01:54:40 |
01:54:46 |
|
229 |
398 |
Male |
Nigel Wallis |
|
V45 |
31/45 |
01:54:32 |
01:54:52 |
|
230 |
360 |
Female |
Sandra Hewson |
Westbourne RC |
V45 |
7/32 |
01:54:45 |
01:55:01 |
|
231 |
531 |
Female |
Sarah Wood |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
10/32 |
01:55:02 |
01:55:09 |
|
232 |
547 |
Female |
Rebecca Wright |
|
V35 |
6/19 |
01:54:51 |
01:55:10 |
|
233 |
215 |
Male |
Ben Ingram |
|
SNR |
44/63 |
01:54:48 |
01:55:13 |
|
234 |
405 |
Male |
Alex Bateman |
|
V35 |
27/42 |
01:54:53 |
01:55:13 |
|
235 |
259 |
Male |
Mark Broom |
|
V50 |
35/56 |
01:55:10 |
01:55:34 |
|
236 |
402 |
Male |
Richard Winter |
Legion |
SNR |
45/63 |
01:55:22 |
01:55:36 |
|
237 |
507 |
Male |
Sam Robinson |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
JNR |
3/3 |
01:55:38 |
01:55:38 |
|
238 |
348 |
Male |
Garry Ellison |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V55 |
12/26 |
01:55:32 |
01:55:39 |
|
239 |
393 |
Male |
Andrew Moore Snr |
|
V55 |
13/26 |
01:55:23 |
01:55:42 |
|
240 |
6 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
14/26 |
01:55:39 |
01:55:56 |
|
241 |
373 |
Male |
Martin Snell |
|
V45 |
32/45 |
01:55:47 |
01:56:01 |
|
242 |
374 |
Male |
Martin Harrison |
|
V35 |
28/42 |
01:55:47 |
01:56:01 |
|
243 |
97 |
Male |
Carl Dixon |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
36/56 |
01:55:34 |
01:56:06 |
|
244 |
328 |
Male |
Matthew Teague |
|
SNR |
46/63 |
01:56:05 |
01:56:10 |
|
245 |
24 |
Male |
Richard Sharpe |
Thorney RC |
V50 |
37/56 |
01:55:53 |
01:56:12 |
|
246 |
341 |
Female |
Liz Piper |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60 |
3/8 |
01:55:49 |
01:56:12 |
|
247 |
629 |
Male |
David Turner |
|
V70+ |
5/8 |
01:56:10 |
01:56:14 |
|
248 |
549 |
Male |
Christopher Moody |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
29/42 |
01:56:11 |
01:56:15 |
|
249 |
96 |
Male |
John Exley |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
38/56 |
01:55:45 |
01:56:17 |
|
250 |
559 |
Male |
Pete Young |
CSSC Sport & Leisure |
V50 |
39/56 |
01:55:58 |
01:56:18 |
|
251 |
145 |
Male |
Jeremy Scott |
|
V45 |
33/45 |
01:56:08 |
01:56:22 |
|
252 |
342 |
Male |
Ken Upshall |
|
V60 |
12/21 |
01:56:23 |
01:56:44 |
|
253 |
370 |
Male |
Glenn Dixon |
|
V60 |
13/21 |
01:56:33 |
01:56:55 |
|
254 |
424 |
Female |
Helen Musgrove |
|
V45 |
8/32 |
01:57:04 |
01:57:09 |
|
255 |
434 |
Male |
Mark Keen |
|
V45 |
34/45 |
01:57:14 |
01:57:26 |
|
256 |
92 |
Female |
Christine Jones |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V55 |
3/14 |
01:57:14 |
01:57:27 |
|
257 |
255 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V45 |
35/45 |
01:57:15 |
01:57:28 |
|
258 |
204 |
Male |
Steve Cooper |
3xtri |
V55 |
15/26 |
01:57:29 |
01:57:52 |
|
259 |
39 |
Male |
Brian Sean Perfitt |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V45 |
36/45 |
01:57:40 |
01:57:55 |
|
260 |
546 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
14/21 |
01:57:31 |
01:57:55 |
|
261 |
411 |
Male |
John Stewart |
|
V50 |
40/56 |
01:57:39 |
01:58:09 |
|
262 |
64 |
Female |
Karen Gordon |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
4/14 |
01:57:52 |
01:58:15 |
|
263 |
330 |
Female |
Andrea Keen |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
9/32 |
01:57:56 |
01:58:18 |
|
264 |
518 |
Female |
Donna Braithwaite |
|
V45 |
10/32 |
01:58:22 |
01:58:34 |
|
265 |
421 |
Male |
Craig Waites |
Hornsea Harriers |
V40 |
31/45 |
01:58:12 |
01:58:38 |
|
266 |
103 |
Female |
Sarah Hughan |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
7/19 |
01:58:32 |
01:58:43 |
|
267 |
534 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
8/33 |
01:58:38 |
01:58:44 |
|
268 |
226 |
Female |
Debbie Gibson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V55 |
5/14 |
01:58:33 |
01:58:45 |
|
269 |
596 |
Female |
Helen Stow |
|
V40 |
9/33 |
01:58:33 |
01:58:46 |
|
270 |
425 |
Male |
Tom Kasprowicz |
Road Runners Club of the UK |
V50 |
41/56 |
01:57:57 |
01:58:48 |
|
271 |
227 |
Male |
Mark Willis |
White City Hull RRC |
V35 |
30/42 |
01:58:27 |
01:58:55 |
|
272 |
46 |
Male |
Stuart Boner |
|
V60 |
15/21 |
01:58:41 |
01:58:59 |
|
273 |
427 |
Female |
Kathryn Wills |
|
SNR |
11/32 |
01:58:53 |
01:58:59 |
|
274 |
423 |
Male |
Lee Murrell |
|
V45 |
37/45 |
01:58:44 |
01:59:04 |
|
275 |
220 |
Female |
Sarah Dowey |
|
V40 |
10/33 |
01:59:03 |
01:59:25 |
|
276 |
637 |
Male |
Richard Phelps |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V40 |
32/45 |
01:59:19 |
01:59:26 |
|
277 |
245 |
Male |
Simon Worsdall |
|
V35 |
31/42 |
01:59:11 |
01:59:27 |
|
278 |
357 |
Male |
Andrew Mcburney |
York Triathlon Club |
V50 |
42/56 |
01:59:25 |
01:59:29 |
|
279 |
244 |
Male |
Andrew Kirby |
|
V40 |
33/45 |
01:59:14 |
01:59:30 |
|
280 |
83 |
Male |
Richard Taylor |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
34/45 |
01:59:23 |
01:59:36 |
|
281 |
84 |
Female |
Christina Taylor |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
12/32 |
01:59:25 |
01:59:37 |
|
282 |
523 |
Male |
Sean Stephen Higgins |
|
SNR |
47/63 |
01:59:13 |
01:59:39 |
|
283 |
419 |
Male |
Mark Waterson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
43/56 |
01:59:16 |
01:59:42 |
|
284 |
433 |
Male |
Mike Whitehouse |
|
V55 |
16/26 |
01:59:29 |
01:59:47 |
|
285 |
125 |
Male |
Michael Benson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V35 |
32/42 |
01:59:31 |
01:59:52 |
|
286 |
396 |
Male |
Bill Dixon |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
16/21 |
01:59:45 |
02:00:09 |
|
287 |
260 |
Female |
Mel Akeroyd |
Saltaire Striders |
V35 |
8/19 |
02:00:02 |
02:00:10 |
|
288 |
131 |
Male |
Ray Howe |
|
V60 |
17/21 |
01:59:44 |
02:00:15 |
|
289 |
589 |
Male |
Tony Garfoot |
|
V60 |
18/21 |
02:00:02 |
02:00:17 |
|
290 |
33 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
|
V40 |
35/45 |
02:00:10 |
02:00:26 |
|
291 |
20 |
Male |
Wayne Copley |
|
V40 |
36/45 |
02:00:13 |
02:00:29 |
|
292 |
149 |
Female |
Emma Tennyson |
|
V40 |
11/33 |
02:00:07 |
02:00:35 |
|
293 |
150 |
Female |
Katy Carver |
|
V40 |
12/33 |
02:00:09 |
02:00:35 |
|
294 |
368 |
Female |
Debbie Middleton |
|
V45 |
11/32 |
02:00:35 |
02:00:45 |
|
295 |
72 |
Male |
Paul Wright |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
17/26 |
02:00:27 |
02:00:54 |
|
296 |
130 |
Female |
June Priest |
|
V45 |
12/32 |
02:01:12 |
02:01:22 |
|
297 |
570 |
Male |
Darryl Hunt |
|
V45 |
38/45 |
02:01:07 |
02:01:23 |
|
298 |
621 |
Male |
John Farrall |
|
V55 |
18/26 |
02:01:08 |
02:01:25 |
|
299 |
67 |
Female |
Kerstie Double |
|
SNR |
13/32 |
02:01:05 |
02:01:26 |
|
300 |
601 |
Female |
Philippa Oldridge |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
14/32 |
02:01:08 |
02:01:26 |
|
301 |
199 |
Female |
Melody Duke |
|
V40 |
13/33 |
02:01:08 |
02:01:34 |
|
302 |
569 |
Male |
Joshua Morritt |
|
SNR |
48/63 |
02:01:07 |
02:01:34 |
|
303 |
592 |
Female |
Angela Wray |
Tadcaster Harriers |
V45 |
13/32 |
02:01:36 |
02:01:53 |
|
304 |
139 |
Male |
James Winn |
|
SNR |
49/63 |
02:02:04 |
02:02:11 |
|
305 |
416 |
Male |
Nigel Morris |
|
V45 |
39/45 |
02:02:14 |
02:02:24 |
|
306 |
417 |
Female |
Joanne Morris |
|
V45 |
14/32 |
02:02:14 |
02:02:24 |
|
307 |
591 |
Male |
John Godfrey |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V65 |
4/8 |
02:02:01 |
02:02:24 |
|
308 |
37 |
Male |
Glynn Mortimer |
|
V45 |
40/45 |
02:02:27 |
02:02:36 |
|
309 |
355 |
Female |
Margaret Jukes |
|
V35 |
9/19 |
02:02:29 |
02:02:51 |
|
310 |
356 |
Male |
Paul Jukes |
|
V40 |
37/45 |
02:02:30 |
02:02:51 |
|
311 |
572 |
Male |
Peter Lyth |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V55 |
19/26 |
02:02:33 |
02:03:08 |
|
312 |
44 |
Female |
Catherine Horsfall |
|
V35 |
10/19 |
02:02:44 |
02:03:15 |
|
313 |
638 |
Male |
Ellis Oliver |
|
SNR |
50/63 |
02:03:07 |
02:03:17 |
|
314 |
581 |
Female |
Zoe Ellis |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
15/32 |
02:03:11 |
02:03:29 |
|
315 |
408 |
Male |
Simon Shiels |
|
V35 |
33/42 |
02:03:26 |
02:03:55 |
|
316 |
88 |
Male |
Robert Hill |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V70+ |
6/8 |
02:03:48 |
02:04:11 |
|
317 |
626 |
Female |
Rachel Brown |
|
V35 |
11/19 |
02:03:47 |
02:04:16 |
|
318 |
610 |
Male |
Gary Yorke |
|
V50 |
44/56 |
02:03:56 |
02:04:20 |
|
319 |
10 |
Male |
Alistair Sharp |
|
V45 |
41/45 |
02:04:09 |
02:04:33 |
|
320 |
344 |
Female |
Sue Burgess |
Blast Fitness |
V45 |
16/32 |
02:04:10 |
02:04:33 |
|
321 |
134 |
Male |
Chris Schofield |
|
V40 |
38/45 |
02:04:05 |
02:04:38 |
|
322 |
41 |
Male |
Nick Smith |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V55 |
20/26 |
02:04:37 |
02:04:54 |
|
323 |
524 |
Female |
Rachael Prince |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
14/33 |
02:04:45 |
02:04:59 |
|
324 |
298 |
Female |
Emily Pilmoor |
|
SNR |
15/32 |
02:05:00 |
02:05:14 |
|
325 |
114 |
Female |
Rebecca Ventress |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
15/33 |
02:05:03 |
02:05:16 |
|
326 |
109 |
Female |
Donna Milner |
Horsforth Harriers |
V40 |
16/33 |
02:04:47 |
02:05:21 |
|
327 |
162 |
Male |
David Harrison |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
39/45 |
02:04:48 |
02:05:22 |
|
328 |
290 |
Male |
Neil Cooper |
|
V45 |
42/45 |
02:05:35 |
02:05:58 |
|
329 |
239 |
Male |
David Lamont |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V50 |
45/56 |
02:05:58 |
02:06:05 |
|
330 |
323 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
4/16 |
02:05:51 |
02:06:14 |
|
331 |
275 |
Female |
Sarah Myers |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V40 |
17/33 |
02:06:13 |
02:06:19 |
|
332 |
583 |
Male |
Steven Holwell |
Withernsea Harriers |
V50 |
46/56 |
02:05:55 |
02:06:23 |
|
333 |
400 |
Female |
Debbie Smart |
|
V45 |
17/32 |
02:06:44 |
02:07:09 |
|
334 |
21 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City of Hull AC |
V65 |
5/8 |
02:06:50 |
02:07:10 |
|
335 |
327 |
Male |
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V70+ |
7/8 |
02:06:47 |
02:07:16 |
|
336 |
639 |
Female |
Penny Darmody |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
6/14 |
02:06:57 |
02:07:17 |
|
337 |
520 |
Female |
Deb Bennison |
|
V55 |
7/14 |
02:06:56 |
02:07:30 |
|
338 |
40 |
Male |
David Pickles |
|
SNR |
51/63 |
02:07:44 |
02:07:57 |
|
339 |
221 |
Female |
Emma Stockill |
|
V45 |
18/32 |
02:07:40 |
02:08:03 |
|
340 |
511 |
Male |
Mark Loft |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
47/56 |
02:07:55 |
02:08:11 |
|
341 |
280 |
Female |
Donna Whorley |
|
V45 |
19/32 |
02:08:02 |
02:08:17 |
|
342 |
133 |
Female |
Alison Windas |
|
V50 |
5/16 |
02:08:11 |
02:08:21 |
|
343 |
521 |
Male |
Richard Hanson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
40/45 |
02:08:10 |
02:08:23 |
|
344 |
268 |
Female |
Leanne Waite |
|
V40 |
18/33 |
02:08:27 |
02:08:44 |
|
345 |
225 |
Male |
Peter Fox |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
48/56 |
02:08:30 |
02:08:50 |
|
346 |
566 |
Male |
Nigel Braithwaite |
|
V35 |
34/42 |
02:08:42 |
02:09:02 |
|
347 |
58 |
Female |
Viginia Lewin |
Halifax Harriers |
V65 |
1/1 |
02:08:58 |
02:09:10 |
|
348 |
208 |
Female |
Susana Shaw |
|
SNR |
16/32 |
02:09:11 |
02:09:22 |
|
349 |
2 |
Male |
Phil Whiting |
|
SNR |
52/63 |
02:08:54 |
02:09:25 |
|
350 |
329 |
Male |
David Gray |
|
V55 |
21/26 |
02:09:19 |
02:09:25 |
|
351 |
319 |
Female |
Cathryn Smith |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V55 |
8/14 |
02:09:44 |
02:09:50 |
|
352 |
435 |
Male |
Paul Good |
|
V35 |
35/42 |
02:09:54 |
02:10:06 |
|
353 |
143 |
Female |
Angela May |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
19/33 |
02:09:43 |
02:10:08 |
|
354 |
634 |
Male |
Andrew Calvert |
|
V35 |
36/42 |
02:09:48 |
02:10:17 |
|
355 |
203 |
Male |
Mike Leitch |
|
V50 |
49/56 |
02:09:53 |
02:10:24 |
|
356 |
17 |
Female |
Karen Farmer - Scott |
Pickering RC |
V50 |
6/16 |
02:10:07 |
02:10:30 |
|
357 |
30 |
Female |
Jennifer Wise |
Pickering RC |
SNR |
17/32 |
02:10:09 |
02:10:31 |
|
358 |
102 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
|
V35 |
37/42 |
02:10:27 |
02:10:57 |
|
359 |
577 |
Female |
Jessica Jackson |
|
SNR |
18/32 |
02:10:43 |
02:11:00 |
|
360 |
66 |
Female |
Victoria Lee |
|
V45 |
20/32 |
02:10:47 |
02:11:17 |
|
361 |
307 |
Male |
Andrew Lenham |
|
V50 |
50/56 |
02:11:10 |
02:11:32 |
|
362 |
87 |
Female |
Cher Hines |
|
V35 |
12/19 |
02:11:11 |
02:11:38 |
|
363 |
161 |
Male |
Martin Winham |
Dog Shit Dodgers |
V40 |
41/45 |
02:11:40 |
02:11:48 |
|
364 |
50 |
Female |
Heidi Butcher |
|
V40 |
20/33 |
02:11:41 |
02:11:52 |
|
365 |
517 |
Male |
Thomas Fynn |
|
V35 |
38/42 |
02:11:47 |
02:11:56 |
|
366 |
443 |
Male |
Iain Hill |
3xtri |
V50 |
51/56 |
02:11:44 |
02:12:09 |
|
367 |
222 |
Male |
Paul Cox |
|
V50 |
52/56 |
02:11:56 |
02:12:13 |
|
368 |
120 |
Female |
Clare Rex |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
21/32 |
02:12:00 |
02:12:16 |
|
369 |
422 |
Male |
Nigel Kitching |
|
V65 |
6/8 |
02:11:46 |
02:12:18 |
|
370 |
630 |
Female |
Tanya Killick |
Dragons RC |
SNR |
19/32 |
02:11:55 |
02:12:23 |
|
371 |
555 |
Female |
Gillian Hall |
Crossgate Harriers |
V60 |
4/8 |
02:12:23 |
02:12:36 |
|
372 |
446 |
Male |
Philip Haw |
|
V45 |
43/45 |
02:12:12 |
02:12:40 |
|
373 |
606 |
Female |
Julie Steele |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V55 |
9/14 |
02:12:40 |
02:12:48 |
|
374 |
607 |
Male |
Marc Steele |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
SNR |
53/63 |
02:12:39 |
02:12:48 |
|
375 |
608 |
Male |
Martin Steele |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V55 |
22/26 |
02:12:39 |
02:12:48 |
|
376 |
105 |
Female |
Julie Asquith |
|
V45 |
22/32 |
02:12:24 |
02:12:56 |
|
377 |
231 |
Female |
Jeanette Stephenson |
|
V40 |
21/33 |
02:12:23 |
02:12:56 |
|
378 |
266 |
Female |
Faye Jessop |
|
V45 |
23/32 |
02:12:36 |
02:13:00 |
|
379 |
252 |
Female |
Sharon Corden |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
7/16 |
02:13:05 |
02:13:09 |
|
380 |
65 |
Female |
Karen Falcus |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
8/16 |
02:12:57 |
02:13:21 |
|
381 |
78 |
Female |
Anna Stones |
Stainland Lions Road Runners |
V40 |
22/33 |
02:12:53 |
02:13:24 |
|
382 |
91 |
Female |
Andrea Willbond |
Dragons RC Leeds |
V70+ |
1/3 |
02:12:59 |
02:13:26 |
|
383 |
310 |
Male |
Andrew Grainger |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
53/56 |
02:13:24 |
02:13:36 |
|
384 |
632 |
Male |
Marc Barr |
|
SNR |
54/63 |
02:13:23 |
02:13:39 |
|
385 |
313 |
Female |
Sara Cooper |
|
SNR |
20/32 |
02:13:39 |
02:13:49 |
|
386 |
399 |
Female |
Simone Wallis |
|
SNR |
21/32 |
02:13:54 |
02:14:14 |
|
387 |
155 |
Female |
Janet Hales |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V70+ |
2/3 |
02:14:13 |
02:14:19 |
|
388 |
404 |
Female |
Maria Arnold |
|
V50 |
9/16 |
02:14:14 |
02:14:40 |
|
389 |
301 |
Male |
John Allanach |
|
SNR |
55/63 |
02:14:16 |
02:14:41 |
|
390 |
320 |
Female |
Sabea Bradley |
|
V45 |
24/32 |
02:14:20 |
02:14:44 |
|
391 |
282 |
Female |
Heather King |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
23/33 |
02:15:09 |
02:15:34 |
|
392 |
158 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
25/32 |
02:15:47 |
02:16:00 |
|
393 |
201 |
Male |
James Walker |
|
SNR |
56/63 |
02:15:58 |
02:16:01 |
|
394 |
552 |
Male |
Nathan Kennedy |
|
SNR |
57/63 |
02:15:58 |
02:16:02 |
|
395 |
200 |
Female |
Jane Haigh |
Dragons RC |
V55 |
10/14 |
02:15:58 |
02:16:25 |
|
396 |
261 |
Female |
Nicky Gamble |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
26/32 |
02:16:20 |
02:16:28 |
|
397 |
516 |
Male |
Alan Mccartney |
|
V65 |
7/8 |
02:16:30 |
02:16:30 |
|
398 |
611 |
Female |
Debra Grant |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V40 |
24/33 |
02:16:30 |
02:16:30 |
|
399 |
168 |
Male |
Paul Danforth |
|
V35 |
39/42 |
02:16:15 |
02:16:32 |
|
400 |
189 |
Female |
Cathryn Gregory |
|
V45 |
27/32 |
02:16:26 |
02:17:01 |
|
401 |
100 |
Male |
Paul Hayhurst |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V40 |
42/45 |
02:16:58 |
02:17:12 |
|
402 |
575 |
Male |
Richard Thomson |
|
V40 |
43/45 |
02:16:57 |
02:17:12 |
|
403 |
605 |
Male |
Kevin Anholm |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
23/26 |
02:16:46 |
02:17:12 |
|
404 |
297 |
Female |
Sharon Mccann |
|
V45 |
28/32 |
02:17:18 |
02:17:18 |
|
405 |
85 |
Female |
Rosemary Thompson |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
10/16 |
02:17:10 |
02:17:24 |
|
406 |
140 |
Male |
Carl Denton |
|
SNR |
58/63 |
02:17:15 |
02:17:24 |
|
407 |
512 |
Female |
Debbie Brade |
|
V50 |
11/16 |
02:17:29 |
02:17:45 |
|
408 |
79 |
Female |
Kim Peacock |
|
V35 |
13/19 |
02:17:19 |
02:17:47 |
|
409 |
311 |
Female |
Melissa Shirley |
|
V40 |
25/33 |
02:17:19 |
02:17:48 |
|
410 |
426 |
Female |
Sara Robertson |
|
SNR |
22/32 |
02:17:49 |
02:17:49 |
|
411 |
513 |
Female |
Nicola Knaggs |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
26/33 |
02:17:34 |
02:17:53 |
|
412 |
174 |
Female |
Jane Hill |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
27/33 |
02:17:47 |
02:18:06 |
|
413 |
48 |
Male |
Andrew Marsden |
|
V50 |
54/56 |
02:17:43 |
02:18:15 |
|
414 |
151 |
Female |
Kate Richardson-Frankton |
|
V40 |
28/33 |
02:18:41 |
02:18:41 |
|
415 |
506 |
Female |
Rachel Mcmahon |
Goodgym York |
V40 |
29/33 |
02:18:31 |
02:18:42 |
|
416 |
409 |
Female |
Julie Weatherill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
29/32 |
02:18:28 |
02:18:43 |
|
417 |
251 |
Female |
Martina Akrill |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
14/19 |
02:18:23 |
02:18:47 |
|
418 |
401 |
Male |
Pete Thomas |
|
V55 |
24/26 |
02:18:51 |
02:19:20 |
|
419 |
410 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
|
V45 |
44/45 |
02:18:50 |
02:19:20 |
|
420 |
277 |
Male |
John Midgley |
|
V35 |
40/42 |
02:20:17 |
02:20:26 |
|
421 |
293 |
Female |
Jean Fish |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V55 |
11/14 |
02:20:33 |
02:20:37 |
|
422 |
80 |
Male |
Philip Bradbury |
|
V35 |
41/42 |
02:20:34 |
02:20:59 |
|
423 |
234 |
Male |
Andrew Gill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V45 |
45/45 |
02:20:57 |
02:21:00 |
|
424 |
302 |
Female |
Melissa Thomas-Peters |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
30/33 |
02:20:46 |
02:21:06 |
|
425 |
70 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
12/16 |
02:21:13 |
02:21:38 |
|
426 |
7 |
Female |
Verona Petty |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
30/32 |
02:21:49 |
02:22:05 |
|
427 |
16 |
Female |
Sophie Scott |
|
SNR |
23/32 |
02:21:48 |
02:22:05 |
|
428 |
397 |
Male |
Alexander Stead |
|
SNR |
59/63 |
02:21:47 |
02:22:05 |
|
429 |
561 |
Male |
Len Shepherd |
Idle AC |
V60 |
19/21 |
02:22:30 |
02:22:53 |
|
430 |
382 |
Female |
Jaki Dwight |
|
V45 |
31/32 |
02:23:14 |
02:23:38 |
|
431 |
1 |
Female |
Beth Dearing |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
24/32 |
02:23:28 |
02:23:44 |
|
432 |
428 |
Female |
Emily Birch |
|
SNR |
25/32 |
02:23:38 |
02:23:53 |
|
433 |
436 |
Female |
Fiona Scott |
Fit Mums |
V50 |
13/16 |
02:24:01 |
02:24:16 |
|
434 |
157 |
Male |
Neil Wright |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
60/63 |
02:24:06 |
02:24:24 |
|
435 |
407 |
Female |
Pam Atkins |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
3/3 |
02:24:06 |
02:24:28 |
|
436 |
229 |
Female |
Dawn Lill |
|
V50 |
14/16 |
02:24:25 |
02:24:40 |
|
437 |
238 |
Female |
Elly Treanor |
|
V40 |
31/33 |
02:24:25 |
02:24:40 |
|
438 |
352 |
Female |
Millie Kennedy |
|
JNR |
1/1 |
02:24:46 |
02:24:48 |
|
439 |
191 |
Female |
Sophie Hargreaves |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
SNR |
26/32 |
02:25:34 |
02:25:39 |
|
440 |
241 |
Female |
Claire Killingworth |
Knaresborough Striders |
SNR |
27/32 |
02:25:31 |
02:25:45 |
|
441 |
13 |
Male |
Adam Kirk |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
SNR |
61/63 |
02:25:33 |
02:25:46 |
|
442 |
38 |
Male |
Ben Wilson |
|
SNR |
62/63 |
02:25:51 |
02:26:00 |
|
443 |
386 |
Male |
George Wolverson |
|
V55 |
25/26 |
02:26:07 |
02:26:32 |
|
444 |
186 |
Female |
Stephanie Craven |
|
SNR |
28/32 |
02:26:53 |
02:26:56 |
|
445 |
26 |
Female |
Michaela Hindhaugh |
Eye Community Runners |
SNR |
29/32 |
02:26:35 |
02:26:57 |
|
446 |
580 |
Female |
Gail Thornton |
|
V55 |
12/14 |
02:26:26 |
02:26:58 |
|
447 |
429 |
Male |
John Birch |
|
V50 |
55/56 |
02:27:01 |
02:27:15 |
|
448 |
540 |
Male |
Gary Shrubb |
|
V35 |
42/42 |
02:27:41 |
02:27:59 |
|
449 |
171 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
5/8 |
02:27:40 |
02:28:02 |
|
450 |
514 |
Male |
Sean Byrne |
|
V55 |
26/26 |
02:29:02 |
02:29:27 |
|
451 |
573 |
Female |
Samantha Lyth |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
15/16 |
02:31:22 |
02:31:53 |
|
452 |
337 |
Female |
Felicity Caithness |
|
SNR |
30/32 |
02:32:01 |
02:32:15 |
|
453 |
256 |
Female |
Natalie Moore |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
31/32 |
02:33:24 |
02:33:29 |
|
454 |
29 |
Female |
Katie Webster |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
32/33 |
02:33:40 |
02:33:45 |
|
455 |
135 |
Female |
Liz Jones |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
6/8 |
02:34:38 |
02:34:42 |
|
456 |
600 |
Female |
Wendy Williams |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
13/14 |
02:34:55 |
02:35:24 |
|
457 |
152 |
Female |
Claire Simpson |
|
V35 |
15/19 |
02:35:32 |
02:35:56 |
|
458 |
110 |
Male |
Richard Cullen |
|
V40 |
44/45 |
02:36:52 |
02:37:21 |
|
459 |
336 |
Male |
John Power |
|
V60 |
20/21 |
02:36:49 |
02:37:22 |
|
460 |
211 |
Female |
Lucy Turner |
|
V35 |
16/19 |
02:37:38 |
02:38:09 |
|
461 |
117 |
Female |
Mary Hall |
|
V60 |
7/8 |
02:37:58 |
02:38:10 |
|
462 |
553 |
Male |
Nick Harrison |
|
SNR |
63/63 |
02:39:11 |
02:39:36 |
|
463 |
122 |
Female |
Lisa Kerry |
|
SNR |
32/32 |
02:39:31 |
02:39:55 |
|
464 |
74 |
Female |
Amy Aistrop |
|
V40 |
33/33 |
02:40:58 |
02:41:24 |
|
465 |
47 |
Female |
Diane Toop |
|
V45 |
32/32 |
02:41:09 |
02:41:27 |
|
466 |
315 |
Female |
Susan Lythe |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
16/16 |
02:41:36 |
02:41:52 |
|
467 |
351 |
Male |
Frank Harrison |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
8/8 |
02:43:37 |
02:44:01 |
|
468 |
177 |
Male |
Graham Hyde |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
45/45 |
02:44:00 |
02:44:20 |
|
469 |
82 |
Male |
Jeff Walker |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V50 |
56/56 |
02:44:01 |
02:44:21 |
|
470 |
165 |
Male |
Steve Cusworth |
|
V60 |
21/21 |
02:46:04 |
02:46:31 |
|
471 |
385 |
Female |
Hayley Gee |
|
V35 |
17/19 |
02:50:44 |
02:51:07 |
|
472 |
172 |
Female |
Rachel Smith |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V35 |
18/19 |
02:52:27 |
02:52:34 |
|
473 |
438 |
Female |
Kim Hewson |
|
V55 |
14/14 |
02:52:10 |
02:52:43 |
|
474 |
217 |
Male |
Panicos Piccos |
|
V65 |
8/8 |
03:15:44 |
03:16:20 |
|
475 |
447 |
Female |
Kelly Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V35 |
19/19 |
03:23:57 |
03:23:57 |
|
476 |
169 |
Female |
Susan Harris |
|
V60 |
8/8 |
03:25:03 |
03:25:03 |
|