1 |
5662 |
Male |
Chris Livesey |
Salford |
SNR |
1/258 |
00:15:49 |
00:15:51 |
|
2 |
5863 |
Male |
Thomas Griffiths |
St Helens Sutton AC |
SNR |
2/258 |
00:16:00 |
00:16:02 |
|
3 |
5491 |
Male |
Andrew Miles |
Vale Royal AC |
SNR |
3/258 |
00:16:10 |
00:16:12 |
|
4 |
1057 |
Male |
Peter Beyer |
PB Fitness Academy Wigan |
SNR |
4/258 |
00:16:41 |
00:16:41 |
|
5 |
963 |
Male |
Kane Green |
|
SNR |
5/258 |
00:16:45 |
00:16:47 |
|
6 |
1268 |
Male |
Rob Mahen |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
SNR |
6/258 |
00:16:50 |
00:16:51 |
|
7 |
1165 |
Male |
Neal Emmerson |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
7/258 |
00:16:57 |
00:16:58 |
|
8 |
5022 |
Male |
Jay Clarke |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
8/258 |
00:16:56 |
00:17:02 |
|
9 |
6002 |
Male |
George Norris |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
9/258 |
00:17:28 |
00:17:29 |
|
10 |
5598 |
Male |
James Jordan |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
SNR |
10/258 |
00:17:50 |
00:17:50 |
|
11 |
1099 |
Male |
Russell Whittington |
Bellahouston Road Runners |
V45 |
1/74 |
00:17:53 |
00:17:56 |
|
12 |
5290 |
Male |
Lee Scallan |
|
SNR |
11/258 |
00:18:06 |
00:18:11 |
|
13 |
205 |
Male |
Jonathan Kearsley |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
12/258 |
00:18:12 |
00:18:14 |
|
14 |
5935 |
Male |
Steve Abbott |
|
V40 |
1/93 |
00:18:13 |
00:18:15 |
|
15 |
699 |
Male |
Peter Fairlamb |
Orion Harriers |
SNR |
13/258 |
00:18:20 |
00:18:22 |
|
16 |
5931 |
Male |
Christopher Whittaker |
Radcliffe AC |
SNR |
14/258 |
00:18:27 |
00:18:28 |
|
17 |
5473 |
Male |
Matthew Homles |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
15/258 |
00:18:32 |
00:18:34 |
|
18 |
554 |
Male |
Gary Brennan |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
16/258 |
00:18:27 |
00:18:35 |
|
19 |
868 |
Male |
Pawel Walczak |
|
SNR |
17/258 |
00:18:34 |
00:18:39 |
|
20 |
1050 |
Male |
Richard Rose-Coulthard |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
18/258 |
00:18:41 |
00:18:42 |
|
21 |
6020 |
Female |
Helen Sahgal |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
SNR |
1/287 |
00:18:49 |
00:18:49 |
|
22 |
245 |
Male |
John Heyes |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/74 |
00:18:49 |
00:18:52 |
|
23 |
796 |
Male |
Daniel Parkinosn |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
19/258 |
00:18:55 |
00:18:58 |
|
24 |
5929 |
Male |
Krystian Swierad |
|
SNR |
20/258 |
00:18:55 |
00:19:00 |
|
25 |
621 |
Male |
Ian Hewitt |
|
V40 |
2/93 |
00:18:57 |
00:19:01 |
|
26 |
5519 |
Male |
Graham Miles |
Vale Royal A.C. |
V50 |
1/52 |
00:19:00 |
00:19:01 |
|
27 |
980 |
Male |
Stephen Hamilton |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
SNR |
21/258 |
00:18:54 |
00:19:02 |
|
28 |
1412 |
Male |
Chris Simpson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
3/93 |
00:19:01 |
00:19:05 |
|
29 |
5795 |
Male |
Craig Vernon |
|
SNR |
22/258 |
00:19:03 |
00:19:05 |
|
30 |
5614 |
Male |
Henry Buttress |
Warrington AC |
SNR |
23/258 |
00:18:59 |
00:19:09 |
|
31 |
764 |
Male |
Adam Walls |
|
SNR |
24/258 |
00:19:05 |
00:19:13 |
|
32 |
889 |
Male |
Jason Greenall |
|
V45 |
3/74 |
00:19:20 |
00:19:24 |
|
33 |
5879 |
Male |
Scott Dodd |
|
SNR |
25/258 |
00:19:25 |
00:19:26 |
|
34 |
5400 |
Male |
Ian Dermott |
|
V45 |
4/74 |
00:19:31 |
00:19:36 |
|
35 |
580 |
Male |
Keith Baldwin |
|
V55 |
1/35 |
00:19:35 |
00:19:37 |
|
36 |
5703 |
Male |
Jonathan Cosgrove |
Lostock RC |
V40 |
4/93 |
00:19:34 |
00:19:40 |
|
37 |
1190 |
Male |
Kevin Jones |
|
SNR |
26/258 |
00:19:41 |
00:19:44 |
|
38 |
198 |
Male |
Simon Turtington |
|
V40 |
5/93 |
00:19:30 |
00:19:44 |
|
39 |
5123 |
Male |
Simon Welsby |
|
SNR |
27/258 |
00:19:46 |
00:19:48 |
|
40 |
5674 |
Male |
Andrew Cass |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V45 |
5/74 |
00:19:46 |
00:19:51 |
|
41 |
5609 |
Male |
Daniel Oddy |
|
SNR |
28/258 |
00:19:48 |
00:19:55 |
|
42 |
5514 |
Male |
Lewis Bryers |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
1/41 |
00:19:52 |
00:19:55 |
|
43 |
1267 |
Male |
Alastair Maclachlan |
Bellahouston Road Runners |
V55 |
2/35 |
00:19:54 |
00:19:57 |
|
44 |
1425 |
Male |
Andrew Farmer |
|
SNR |
29/258 |
00:19:57 |
00:19:58 |
|
45 |
1231 |
Female |
Amy Corfield |
St Helens Sutton AC |
SNR |
2/287 |
00:20:00 |
00:20:02 |
|
46 |
5441 |
Male |
Lee Alan Thomas |
|
SNR |
30/258 |
00:20:07 |
00:20:12 |
|
47 |
710 |
Female |
Alice Alcock |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
3/287 |
00:20:14 |
00:20:17 |
|
48 |
5069 |
Male |
Andrew Ritchie |
|
SNR |
31/258 |
00:20:14 |
00:20:17 |
|
49 |
5478 |
Male |
Dean Atherton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
32/258 |
00:20:28 |
00:20:29 |
|
50 |
5734 |
Male |
Michael Kontowtt |
Radcliffe AC |
V55 |
3/35 |
00:20:30 |
00:20:34 |
|
51 |
33 |
Male |
Sam Ainscough |
Steel City Striders Running Club |
SNR |
33/258 |
00:20:21 |
00:20:34 |
|
52 |
5135 |
Male |
Paul Blakemore |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
34/258 |
00:20:34 |
00:20:37 |
|
53 |
836 |
Male |
Christopher Cowley |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
V45 |
6/74 |
00:20:35 |
00:20:38 |
|
54 |
1242 |
Male |
Paul Towey |
|
V55 |
4/35 |
00:20:42 |
00:20:42 |
|
55 |
5949 |
Female |
Sophie Pilkington |
|
SNR |
4/287 |
00:20:43 |
00:20:45 |
|
56 |
5887 |
Female |
Robyn Wilding |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
1/47 |
00:20:47 |
00:20:51 |
|
57 |
5889 |
Male |
Chris Wilding |
|
SNR |
35/258 |
00:20:51 |
00:20:53 |
|
58 |
399 |
Male |
Keith Best |
|
V40 |
6/93 |
00:20:52 |
00:20:59 |
|
59 |
5888 |
Male |
Connor Fletcher |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
2/41 |
00:20:56 |
00:21:00 |
|
60 |
320 |
Male |
Mark Leyland |
|
V40 |
7/93 |
00:20:58 |
00:21:02 |
|
61 |
5671 |
Male |
Anthony Peers |
Leigh Harriers |
V65 |
1/12 |
00:20:57 |
00:21:02 |
|
62 |
1265 |
Male |
Tapiwa Stansbie |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
36/258 |
00:19:38 |
00:21:05 |
|
63 |
931 |
Male |
Geoff Douglass |
Warrington Running Club |
SNR |
37/258 |
00:20:58 |
00:21:05 |
|
64 |
538 |
Male |
Andrew Wright |
|
SNR |
38/258 |
00:20:42 |
00:21:06 |
|
65 |
1239 |
Male |
Anthony Fox |
|
SNR |
39/258 |
00:20:26 |
00:21:08 |
|
66 |
1172 |
Male |
Brian Coe |
|
V45 |
7/74 |
00:20:58 |
00:21:08 |
|
67 |
6030 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
|
No Age |
1/17 |
00:20:55 |
00:21:09 |
|
68 |
55 |
Male |
David Gara |
Team Pie |
V50 |
2/52 |
00:21:07 |
00:21:13 |
|
69 |
777 |
Male |
Paul Fitzsimmons |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
3/52 |
00:21:14 |
00:21:17 |
|
70 |
1008 |
Female |
Marie Oôçöbrien |
Salford Harriers |
SNR |
5/287 |
00:21:16 |
00:21:19 |
|
71 |
1127 |
Male |
Andrew Harrold |
|
SNR |
40/258 |
00:19:25 |
00:21:20 |
|
72 |
1382 |
Male |
David King |
WIGAN TRI CLUB |
V45 |
8/74 |
00:21:14 |
00:21:21 |
|
73 |
62 |
Male |
James Mcglynn |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V65 |
2/12 |
00:21:18 |
00:21:24 |
|
74 |
1329 |
Male |
Kevin Rex |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
8/93 |
00:21:21 |
00:21:25 |
|
75 |
1240 |
Male |
Andy Coley |
Spectrum Striders RC |
SNR |
41/258 |
00:21:10 |
00:21:26 |
|
76 |
5869 |
Male |
Tom Watson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
3/41 |
00:21:24 |
00:21:27 |
|
77 |
6024 |
Male |
Robert Lyon |
|
No Age |
2/17 |
00:21:16 |
00:21:28 |
|
78 |
5529 |
Male |
Matthew Cunniffe |
|
SNR |
42/258 |
00:21:19 |
00:21:29 |
|
79 |
1263 |
Female |
Nicola Fell |
|
SNR |
6/287 |
00:21:29 |
00:21:31 |
|
80 |
1233 |
Male |
Robert Paterson |
|
SNR |
43/258 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:35 |
|
81 |
884 |
Male |
Chris Thompson |
|
SNR |
44/258 |
00:21:14 |
00:21:35 |
|
82 |
930 |
Male |
Graeme Openshaw |
|
V45 |
9/74 |
00:21:26 |
00:21:36 |
|
83 |
5905 |
Male |
Konrad Witecki |
Polish Running In UK |
SNR |
45/258 |
00:21:31 |
00:21:39 |
|
84 |
5216 |
Female |
Nina Pilkington |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
7/287 |
00:21:35 |
00:21:39 |
|
85 |
1335 |
Male |
Matt Bowman |
|
SNR |
46/258 |
00:20:25 |
00:21:46 |
|
86 |
37 |
Male |
Stu Ashton |
Vegan Athletes |
V40 |
9/93 |
00:21:40 |
00:21:48 |
|
87 |
5939 |
Male |
Joe Rees Gara |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
4/41 |
00:21:41 |
00:21:48 |
|
88 |
881 |
Male |
Stu Haughton |
|
V50 |
4/52 |
00:21:42 |
00:21:49 |
|
89 |
5656 |
Male |
Brian Lucas |
|
V65 |
3/12 |
00:21:48 |
00:21:53 |
|
90 |
752 |
Male |
Simon Vaughan |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V40 |
10/93 |
00:21:13 |
00:21:54 |
|
91 |
742 |
Male |
Jonathan Hindley |
|
V40 |
11/93 |
00:21:44 |
00:21:56 |
|
92 |
6021 |
Male |
Neil Sahgal |
Mersey Tri |
V40 |
12/93 |
00:21:50 |
00:21:58 |
|
93 |
5088 |
Male |
Andy Ackers |
|
SNR |
47/258 |
00:21:55 |
00:21:58 |
|
94 |
1274 |
Female |
Liberty Bryan |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
8/287 |
00:21:56 |
00:21:58 |
|
95 |
417 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
SNR |
48/258 |
00:20:24 |
00:22:02 |
|
96 |
5272 |
Female |
Emma Bradley |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
11-14 |
2/47 |
00:21:57 |
00:22:03 |
|
97 |
5691 |
Male |
Tom Jagne |
|
SNR |
49/258 |
00:21:37 |
00:22:04 |
|
98 |
287 |
Male |
Chris Griffiths |
|
V40 |
13/93 |
00:21:47 |
00:22:05 |
|
99 |
343 |
Female |
Gill Rowlands |
|
V40 |
1/77 |
00:21:58 |
00:22:07 |
|
100 |
1219 |
Male |
Andrew Sumner |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
10/74 |
00:22:04 |
00:22:09 |
|
101 |
571 |
Female |
Victoria Duckett |
Preston Harriers & AC |
V40 |
2/77 |
00:22:07 |
00:22:10 |
|
102 |
312 |
Male |
Thomas Window |
|
SNR |
50/258 |
00:21:52 |
00:22:12 |
|
103 |
667 |
Male |
Jake Hurst |
|
SNR |
51/258 |
00:21:49 |
00:22:13 |
|
104 |
1003 |
Male |
Michael Jones |
|
SNR |
52/258 |
00:22:06 |
00:22:14 |
|
105 |
1026 |
Male |
Martyn Bowen |
|
V40 |
14/93 |
00:21:57 |
00:22:15 |
|
106 |
1066 |
Male |
Michael Walton |
Macclesfield Harriers and AC |
V40 |
15/93 |
00:22:10 |
00:22:18 |
|
107 |
481 |
Male |
Christopher Burgess |
|
SNR |
53/258 |
00:21:04 |
00:22:20 |
|
108 |
103 |
Male |
Oli Hodge |
|
SNR |
54/258 |
00:21:57 |
00:22:20 |
|
109 |
5294 |
Male |
Stephen Littler |
|
V45 |
11/74 |
00:22:12 |
00:22:22 |
|
110 |
429 |
Male |
Nick Gkikas |
Chorley AC |
SNR |
55/258 |
00:20:09 |
00:22:22 |
|
111 |
1144 |
Male |
David Sargent |
Lancaster Runners |
SNR |
56/258 |
00:21:42 |
00:22:24 |
|
112 |
969 |
Female |
Victoria Brown |
|
V40 |
3/77 |
00:22:12 |
00:22:24 |
|
113 |
5467 |
Male |
Dino Belvedere |
|
V50 |
5/52 |
00:22:21 |
00:22:26 |
|
114 |
5511 |
Female |
Lara Ingram-Weston |
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club |
11-14 |
3/47 |
00:22:25 |
00:22:27 |
|
115 |
1123 |
Male |
Howard Hurst |
Proform Sport Science |
V40 |
16/93 |
00:22:14 |
00:22:28 |
|
116 |
1125 |
Male |
Cliff Binning |
|
SNR |
57/258 |
00:20:08 |
00:22:29 |
|
117 |
5673 |
Male |
Cameron Oliver |
Kirkby Milers |
11-14 |
5/41 |
00:22:21 |
00:22:30 |
|
118 |
1179 |
Male |
Michael Casey |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
6/52 |
00:22:23 |
00:22:30 |
|
119 |
1275 |
Male |
Martin Melling |
|
V50 |
7/52 |
00:22:22 |
00:22:30 |
|
120 |
631 |
Male |
Tom Mann |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V65 |
4/12 |
00:22:25 |
00:22:30 |
|
121 |
5762 |
Female |
Caroline Rasburn |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
1/53 |
00:22:31 |
00:22:35 |
|
122 |
6025 |
Female |
Caroline Brown |
Wigan Harriers |
V45 |
1/71 |
00:22:30 |
00:22:35 |
|
123 |
899 |
Male |
Andy Davies |
|
V50 |
8/52 |
00:22:20 |
00:22:36 |
|
124 |
866 |
Male |
Craig Donaldson |
|
SNR |
58/258 |
00:21:27 |
00:22:38 |
|
125 |
565 |
Male |
Andrew Nurdin |
|
V40 |
17/93 |
00:22:34 |
00:22:43 |
|
126 |
817 |
Male |
Andy Heywood |
Lions Running Community |
SNR |
59/258 |
00:22:16 |
00:22:44 |
|
127 |
859 |
Male |
Stuart Wynn |
|
SNR |
60/258 |
00:22:07 |
00:22:44 |
|
128 |
830 |
Female |
Chloe Blakemore |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
9/287 |
00:22:43 |
00:22:47 |
|
129 |
1096 |
Male |
Chris Pye |
|
SNR |
61/258 |
00:22:45 |
00:22:48 |
|
130 |
5813 |
Male |
Lee Davies |
|
SNR |
62/258 |
00:22:38 |
00:22:49 |
|
131 |
829 |
Male |
Lee Clark |
|
SNR |
63/258 |
00:21:55 |
00:22:49 |
|
132 |
500 |
Female |
Vivienne Booth |
|
V45 |
2/71 |
00:22:44 |
00:22:51 |
|
133 |
337 |
Male |
David Rutter |
Bishops Stortford RC |
V50 |
9/52 |
00:22:44 |
00:22:51 |
|
134 |
1397 |
Male |
Christopher Ball |
|
V50 |
10/52 |
00:22:42 |
00:22:52 |
|
135 |
27 |
Male |
Peter Hitchen |
|
SNR |
64/258 |
00:20:26 |
00:22:53 |
|
136 |
6036 |
Male |
Ian Fletcher |
|
SNR |
65/258 |
00:22:54 |
00:22:54 |
|
137 |
5305 |
Male |
Keith Boardman |
Northern Veterans AC |
V55 |
5/35 |
00:22:41 |
00:22:56 |
|
138 |
412 |
Female |
Catherine Atherton |
|
SNR |
10/287 |
00:22:09 |
00:23:02 |
|
139 |
1000 |
Male |
Andy Mcmanus |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
18/93 |
00:22:58 |
00:23:04 |
|
140 |
1286 |
Male |
Andrzej Gordon |
|
V55 |
6/35 |
00:22:36 |
00:23:06 |
|
141 |
5715 |
Male |
David Booth |
|
V60 |
1/18 |
00:23:01 |
00:23:06 |
|
142 |
243 |
Male |
Iain Burns |
|
SNR |
66/258 |
00:22:52 |
00:23:07 |
|
143 |
6039 |
Male |
Alex Holme |
Helm Hill Runners |
11-14 |
6/41 |
00:21:57 |
00:23:08 |
|
144 |
313 |
Male |
Mark Taberner |
|
V50 |
11/52 |
00:22:50 |
00:23:09 |
|
145 |
5539 |
Male |
James Driver |
|
SNR |
67/258 |
00:22:17 |
00:23:09 |
|
146 |
1405 |
Male |
Mike Kennedy |
|
SNR |
68/258 |
00:22:45 |
00:23:09 |
|
147 |
845 |
Male |
Arthur Wilson |
|
V50 |
12/52 |
00:23:06 |
00:23:11 |
|
148 |
6012 |
Male |
Ben Stewart |
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club |
V40 |
19/93 |
00:22:13 |
00:23:12 |
|
149 |
5883 |
Female |
Catherine Cole |
|
V40 |
4/77 |
00:22:48 |
00:23:12 |
|
150 |
306 |
Male |
James Rowland |
|
SNR |
69/258 |
00:21:05 |
00:23:12 |
|
151 |
1307 |
Male |
Martin Arkwright |
|
V40 |
20/93 |
00:22:50 |
00:23:15 |
|
152 |
769 |
Male |
Alan Wallace |
|
SNR |
70/258 |
00:21:44 |
00:23:17 |
|
153 |
455 |
Male |
Michael Scowcroft |
|
SNR |
71/258 |
00:21:07 |
00:23:18 |
|
154 |
5774 |
Male |
Stephen Henstead |
|
V40 |
21/93 |
00:23:14 |
00:23:20 |
|
155 |
1306 |
Male |
Chris Knight |
|
SNR |
72/258 |
00:22:59 |
00:23:23 |
|
156 |
6037 |
Male |
Samuel Fenton |
|
15-17 |
1/17 |
00:22:02 |
00:23:23 |
|
157 |
5836 |
Male |
Tony Cowen |
|
V45 |
12/74 |
00:22:59 |
00:23:25 |
|
158 |
1022 |
Male |
Rob Busby |
|
V45 |
13/74 |
00:23:13 |
00:23:25 |
|
159 |
1426 |
Female |
Vicki Robinson |
|
SNR |
11/287 |
00:23:21 |
00:23:26 |
|
160 |
826 |
Male |
Stuart Myers |
|
SNR |
73/258 |
00:22:59 |
00:23:27 |
|
161 |
518 |
Female |
Jayne Salloum |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
5/77 |
00:23:26 |
00:23:32 |
|
162 |
1047 |
Male |
Tim Evans |
Westbourne RC |
V55 |
7/35 |
00:23:18 |
00:23:33 |
|
163 |
6026 |
Male |
Darren Martin |
|
No Age |
3/17 |
00:23:18 |
00:23:34 |
|
164 |
1075 |
Male |
Artur Wolny |
|
SNR |
74/258 |
00:23:24 |
00:23:34 |
|
165 |
5877 |
Male |
Martin Pouvreau |
|
SNR |
75/258 |
00:22:12 |
00:23:37 |
|
166 |
70 |
Male |
Robert Bricout |
|
V55 |
8/35 |
00:23:18 |
00:23:37 |
|
167 |
904 |
Male |
Paul Phillips |
|
V40 |
22/93 |
00:22:12 |
00:23:39 |
|
168 |
865 |
Male |
Christopher Bridge |
|
SNR |
76/258 |
00:22:31 |
00:23:40 |
|
169 |
5637 |
Male |
Andrew Biggy |
|
SNR |
77/258 |
00:23:08 |
00:23:41 |
|
170 |
311 |
Female |
Caroline Heisig |
|
SNR |
12/287 |
00:23:26 |
00:23:42 |
|
171 |
1223 |
Male |
Mike Hoban |
|
V45 |
14/74 |
00:23:09 |
00:23:42 |
|
172 |
864 |
Male |
Steve Williams |
Run Sanymoor |
SNR |
78/258 |
00:21:31 |
00:23:43 |
|
173 |
1323 |
Female |
Michelle Arkwright |
|
SNR |
13/287 |
00:23:33 |
00:23:44 |
|
174 |
244 |
Female |
Lisa Heyes |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
3/71 |
00:23:38 |
00:23:44 |
|
175 |
610 |
Male |
Malcolm Fleming |
|
V45 |
15/74 |
00:23:20 |
00:23:44 |
|
176 |
922 |
Male |
Daniel Makin |
|
SNR |
79/258 |
00:23:36 |
00:23:45 |
|
177 |
5827 |
Male |
James Taylor |
Bolton Tri Club |
SNR |
80/258 |
00:22:34 |
00:23:52 |
|
178 |
1128 |
Male |
Matthew Melling |
|
SNR |
81/258 |
00:23:26 |
00:23:54 |
|
179 |
880 |
Male |
John Mackey |
Prescot Rangers |
V50 |
13/52 |
00:23:29 |
00:23:56 |
|
180 |
5871 |
Male |
Vaclav Burianek |
|
SNR |
82/258 |
00:23:55 |
00:23:56 |
|
181 |
785 |
Male |
Paul Lacey |
Lostock Ac |
SNR |
83/258 |
00:22:50 |
00:23:56 |
|
182 |
1140 |
Male |
William Watts |
|
SNR |
84/258 |
00:22:48 |
00:23:58 |
|
183 |
5874 |
Male |
Glenn Youens |
Isabella-Rose |
SNR |
85/258 |
00:23:37 |
00:23:59 |
|
184 |
5646 |
Male |
Paul Barrow |
|
SNR |
86/258 |
00:23:37 |
00:23:59 |
|
185 |
811 |
Male |
Mark Jarvis |
|
V40 |
23/93 |
00:22:41 |
00:24:00 |
|
186 |
413 |
Male |
Jon Williams |
|
V50 |
14/52 |
00:23:53 |
00:24:01 |
|
187 |
5403 |
Male |
Neil Sumner |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
16/74 |
00:23:56 |
00:24:01 |
|
188 |
1194 |
Male |
Wayne Boardman |
|
SNR |
87/258 |
00:22:56 |
00:24:05 |
|
189 |
5341 |
Male |
Adam Mckenna |
|
SNR |
88/258 |
00:23:17 |
00:24:06 |
|
190 |
355 |
Male |
Simon Burke |
|
V45 |
17/74 |
00:23:50 |
00:24:06 |
|
191 |
503 |
Male |
Mateusz Pera |
|
SNR |
89/258 |
00:23:29 |
00:24:06 |
|
192 |
5825 |
Male |
Edward Dawson |
John Bull Acca Club |
SNR |
90/258 |
00:22:41 |
00:24:06 |
|
193 |
934 |
Male |
Lee Norris |
|
V40 |
24/93 |
00:23:25 |
00:24:07 |
|
194 |
5659 |
Male |
William Vaughan |
|
11-14 |
7/41 |
00:23:26 |
00:24:07 |
|
195 |
691 |
Male |
Andrew Herterich |
|
No Age |
4/17 |
00:21:55 |
00:24:07 |
|
196 |
409 |
Male |
Robert Cross |
|
SNR |
91/258 |
00:22:09 |
00:24:08 |
|
197 |
5683 |
Male |
Barnabas Shelbourne |
|
SNR |
92/258 |
00:23:37 |
00:24:08 |
|
198 |
231 |
Male |
Rikki Green |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
93/258 |
00:24:01 |
00:24:08 |
|
199 |
848 |
Female |
Izabela Wanat |
PBwUK |
SNR |
14/287 |
00:23:58 |
00:24:08 |
|
200 |
1331 |
Male |
David Price |
|
SNR |
94/258 |
00:24:08 |
00:24:09 |
|
201 |
5570 |
Male |
Paul Daniels |
|
SNR |
95/258 |
00:22:32 |
00:24:12 |
|
202 |
10 |
Male |
James Pentland |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
96/258 |
00:24:10 |
00:24:13 |
|
203 |
1337 |
Male |
Craig Sawers |
Chorley AC |
V40 |
25/93 |
00:23:31 |
00:24:15 |
|
204 |
947 |
Male |
James Hopkins |
|
SNR |
97/258 |
00:23:57 |
00:24:15 |
|
205 |
1224 |
Male |
Robin Foster |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
15/52 |
00:24:11 |
00:24:16 |
|
206 |
5298 |
Male |
John Lunt |
|
SNR |
98/258 |
00:24:10 |
00:24:18 |
|
207 |
495 |
Male |
Nathan Harris |
Leven Valley AC |
SNR |
99/258 |
00:22:19 |
00:24:18 |
|
208 |
117 |
Male |
Philip Haddock |
|
V40 |
26/93 |
00:23:21 |
00:24:19 |
|
209 |
831 |
Male |
Paul Walker |
|
SNR |
100/258 |
00:23:04 |
00:24:21 |
|
210 |
449 |
Male |
Stephen Hill |
|
V65 |
5/12 |
00:23:56 |
00:24:22 |
|
211 |
5695 |
Male |
Ben Purdham |
|
SNR |
101/258 |
00:23:53 |
00:24:22 |
|
212 |
5395 |
Male |
Stephen Gregory |
|
SNR |
102/258 |
00:23:08 |
00:24:23 |
|
213 |
14 |
Male |
Ian Yates |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
27/93 |
00:24:20 |
00:24:23 |
|
214 |
1338 |
Male |
Daniel West |
|
SNR |
103/258 |
00:22:59 |
00:24:24 |
|
215 |
1232 |
Male |
Chris West |
|
SNR |
104/258 |
00:23:00 |
00:24:26 |
|
216 |
102 |
Male |
Neil Pedder |
|
V40 |
28/93 |
00:23:41 |
00:24:28 |
|
217 |
5828 |
Male |
James Hughes |
Red Rose Runners |
V45 |
18/74 |
00:24:09 |
00:24:28 |
|
218 |
5616 |
Male |
John Cropper |
|
SNR |
105/258 |
00:22:49 |
00:24:29 |
|
219 |
1392 |
Male |
Ted Smedley |
|
V45 |
19/74 |
00:24:03 |
00:24:29 |
|
220 |
5340 |
Male |
George Heyes |
|
SNR |
106/258 |
00:24:03 |
00:24:31 |
|
221 |
5110 |
Male |
Steven Horrocks |
|
SNR |
107/258 |
00:24:21 |
00:24:31 |
|
222 |
918 |
Male |
Mark Glover |
|
V55 |
9/35 |
00:23:01 |
00:24:32 |
|
223 |
524 |
Male |
Steve Thomasson |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
SNR |
108/258 |
00:22:32 |
00:24:32 |
|
224 |
5235 |
Male |
Alan Littler |
Preston Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
1/8 |
00:24:25 |
00:24:33 |
|
225 |
1065 |
Male |
Philip Keeley |
|
V50 |
16/52 |
00:23:41 |
00:24:34 |
|
226 |
6011 |
Female |
Louisa Stewart |
Chorley AC |
11-14 |
4/47 |
00:23:38 |
00:24:37 |
|
227 |
5098 |
Male |
Andrew Hankin |
|
No Age |
5/17 |
00:24:16 |
00:24:39 |
|
228 |
5154 |
Male |
Simon Sherrington |
|
SNR |
109/258 |
00:23:54 |
00:24:41 |
|
229 |
6029 |
Male |
Andy Leather |
|
SNR |
110/258 |
00:23:43 |
00:24:43 |
|
230 |
5843 |
Female |
Maxine Mills |
PB Fitness Academy |
V45 |
4/71 |
00:24:29 |
00:24:44 |
|
231 |
5855 |
Female |
Philippa Mahen |
|
SNR |
15/287 |
00:24:31 |
00:24:44 |
|
232 |
5717 |
Male |
Ashley King |
|
SNR |
111/258 |
00:24:18 |
00:24:44 |
|
233 |
5968 |
Male |
Joe Wilson |
|
SNR |
112/258 |
00:23:25 |
00:24:47 |
|
234 |
1325 |
Male |
Scott Bennett |
WIGAN TRI CLUB |
SNR |
113/258 |
00:23:00 |
00:24:48 |
|
235 |
5998 |
Male |
Daniel Winrow |
|
SNR |
114/258 |
00:24:32 |
00:24:49 |
|
236 |
6004 |
Male |
Philip Hassan |
|
V40 |
29/93 |
00:24:22 |
00:24:49 |
|
237 |
436 |
Male |
Antony Barrow |
|
V40 |
30/93 |
00:24:11 |
00:24:49 |
|
238 |
1237 |
Male |
Nick Morton |
Kirkby Milers |
SNR |
115/258 |
00:23:11 |
00:24:49 |
|
239 |
594 |
Male |
Stuart Mason |
|
V40 |
31/93 |
00:23:33 |
00:24:49 |
|
240 |
703 |
Male |
Dave Hitchen |
|
V40 |
32/93 |
00:23:29 |
00:24:50 |
|
241 |
648 |
Female |
Alexandra Mann |
|
SNR |
16/287 |
00:24:36 |
00:24:51 |
|
242 |
600 |
Female |
Melissa Grove |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
17/287 |
00:24:33 |
00:24:52 |
|
243 |
5431 |
Male |
Mark Billington |
|
SNR |
116/258 |
00:24:44 |
00:24:54 |
|
244 |
35 |
Male |
Christopher Hill |
|
SNR |
117/258 |
00:24:22 |
00:24:54 |
|
245 |
5492 |
Male |
Bradley Stewart |
|
11-14 |
8/41 |
00:24:10 |
00:24:55 |
|
246 |
1025 |
Male |
Gareth Richards |
|
SNR |
118/258 |
00:22:31 |
00:24:55 |
|
247 |
5601 |
Male |
Dennis Thomas |
|
SNR |
119/258 |
00:23:31 |
00:24:55 |
|
248 |
5326 |
Male |
Stephen Lyon |
|
V40 |
33/93 |
00:23:28 |
00:24:55 |
|
249 |
705 |
Female |
Paula Fairlamb |
Orion Harriers |
SNR |
18/287 |
00:24:48 |
00:24:55 |
|
250 |
5152 |
Male |
Lewis Evans |
|
15-17 |
2/17 |
00:24:17 |
00:24:58 |
|
251 |
5732 |
Male |
Matthew Edgley |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
120/258 |
00:23:12 |
00:24:58 |
|
252 |
5638 |
Male |
Shaun Fletcher |
|
V40 |
34/93 |
00:24:13 |
00:24:59 |
|
253 |
5680 |
Male |
Dave Gaynor |
Northern Masters |
V65 |
6/12 |
00:22:54 |
00:24:59 |
|
254 |
5823 |
Male |
Stuart Gordon |
|
SNR |
121/258 |
00:24:23 |
00:25:00 |
|
255 |
5128 |
Male |
Andrew Yong-Ching |
|
SNR |
122/258 |
00:23:47 |
00:25:01 |
|
256 |
195 |
Male |
Dave Turner |
|
V45 |
20/74 |
00:23:28 |
00:25:01 |
|
257 |
5577 |
Male |
Salim Elgahmi |
|
SNR |
123/258 |
00:25:02 |
00:25:02 |
|
258 |
1269 |
Male |
Arunas Smelstorius |
|
SNR |
124/258 |
00:24:12 |
00:25:03 |
|
259 |
987 |
Male |
Neil Robinson |
|
V40 |
35/93 |
00:24:40 |
00:25:04 |
|
260 |
723 |
Male |
Benjamin Tarbuck |
|
SNR |
125/258 |
00:24:53 |
00:25:04 |
|
261 |
722 |
Male |
David Tarbuck |
|
SNR |
126/258 |
00:24:54 |
00:25:05 |
|
262 |
852 |
Female |
Emma Jane Sargeant |
BB Fitness |
V40 |
6/77 |
00:24:44 |
00:25:05 |
|
263 |
604 |
Male |
Nick Seddon |
|
SNR |
127/258 |
00:24:02 |
00:25:06 |
|
264 |
1272 |
Female |
Toma Kuckaite |
|
SNR |
19/287 |
00:24:17 |
00:25:06 |
|
265 |
5517 |
Female |
Daisy Lucas |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
5/47 |
00:25:00 |
00:25:07 |
|
266 |
196 |
Male |
Nick Postill |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
128/258 |
00:23:20 |
00:25:09 |
|
267 |
1045 |
Male |
Andy Holme |
|
V45 |
21/74 |
00:24:00 |
00:25:12 |
|
268 |
5433 |
Male |
Lee James Peake |
|
SNR |
129/258 |
00:24:04 |
00:25:12 |
|
269 |
5450 |
Male |
Iain Borsbey |
Northwich Running CLub |
V40 |
36/93 |
00:22:58 |
00:25:15 |
|
270 |
85 |
Male |
Craig Jones |
|
SNR |
130/258 |
00:23:43 |
00:25:17 |
|
271 |
6000 |
Male |
Paul Brogden |
Chorley Runners |
V45 |
22/74 |
00:25:05 |
00:25:19 |
|
272 |
5234 |
Male |
Joshua Thornton |
|
SNR |
131/258 |
00:24:40 |
00:25:19 |
|
273 |
80 |
Male |
Craig Appleton |
|
SNR |
132/258 |
00:23:37 |
00:25:21 |
|
274 |
5640 |
Male |
Dan Obrien |
|
V40 |
37/93 |
00:24:35 |
00:25:22 |
|
275 |
1085 |
Female |
Laura Hutchinson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
20/287 |
00:25:20 |
00:25:23 |
|
276 |
105 |
Male |
Michael Armstrong-Jones |
|
SNR |
133/258 |
00:25:12 |
00:25:25 |
|
277 |
5425 |
Male |
Jordan Hyland |
|
SNR |
134/258 |
00:23:00 |
00:25:25 |
|
278 |
5351 |
Male |
Ethan Jackson |
|
No Age |
6/17 |
00:23:16 |
00:25:27 |
|
279 |
917 |
Female |
Anna Denholm |
|
V55 |
1/32 |
00:25:20 |
00:25:27 |
|
280 |
5840 |
Male |
Ben Clarke |
|
SNR |
135/258 |
00:25:00 |
00:25:27 |
|
281 |
660 |
Female |
Julie Williamson |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
5/71 |
00:25:16 |
00:25:29 |
|
282 |
5747 |
Female |
Kealey Johnson |
|
V40 |
7/77 |
00:24:58 |
00:25:29 |
|
283 |
873 |
Male |
David Chesney |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
23/74 |
00:23:25 |
00:25:30 |
|
284 |
5804 |
Male |
Richard Chippendale |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
136/258 |
00:25:06 |
00:25:30 |
|
285 |
5701 |
Male |
Andy Dowling |
|
V45 |
24/74 |
00:25:09 |
00:25:30 |
|
286 |
5194 |
Male |
Luis Rutter |
|
11-14 |
9/41 |
00:25:02 |
00:25:32 |
|
287 |
5325 |
Male |
Robert Wilson |
|
V45 |
25/74 |
00:24:50 |
00:25:34 |
|
288 |
901 |
Male |
Christopher Stewart |
|
V50 |
17/52 |
00:24:50 |
00:25:34 |
|
289 |
1024 |
Female |
Louise Busby |
|
V40 |
8/77 |
00:25:14 |
00:25:35 |
|
290 |
1348 |
Female |
Julie Stickland |
|
V45 |
6/71 |
00:25:21 |
00:25:35 |
|
291 |
1243 |
Male |
Paul Sutton |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
38/93 |
00:23:47 |
00:25:35 |
|
292 |
567 |
Female |
Michelle Jones |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
7/71 |
00:25:30 |
00:25:37 |
|
293 |
5532 |
Male |
Cameron Jones |
|
SNR |
137/258 |
00:24:06 |
00:25:38 |
|
294 |
5426 |
Male |
Tom Connah |
|
15-17 |
3/17 |
00:24:21 |
00:25:39 |
|
295 |
940 |
Male |
Neal Kitson |
|
SNR |
138/258 |
00:25:19 |
00:25:40 |
|
296 |
5830 |
Male |
Gavin Rodden |
|
SNR |
139/258 |
00:23:30 |
00:25:40 |
|
297 |
665 |
Male |
Robert Deakin |
|
SNR |
140/258 |
00:25:20 |
00:25:43 |
|
298 |
5352 |
Male |
Connor Hitchen |
|
No Age |
7/17 |
00:23:34 |
00:25:43 |
|
299 |
5006 |
Male |
Paul Gregory |
|
V45 |
26/74 |
00:25:34 |
00:25:44 |
|
300 |
5109 |
Female |
Amber Horrocks |
Horwich Harriers |
No Age |
1/17 |
00:25:34 |
00:25:44 |
|
301 |
237 |
Male |
Douglas Allison |
|
V40 |
39/93 |
00:23:37 |
00:25:47 |
|
302 |
239 |
Male |
Andrew Macgregor |
|
V50 |
18/52 |
00:23:38 |
00:25:48 |
|
303 |
5655 |
Male |
Harry Pierce |
|
15-17 |
4/17 |
00:24:27 |
00:25:48 |
|
304 |
765 |
Male |
Scott Walls |
|
SNR |
141/258 |
00:25:41 |
00:25:49 |
|
305 |
13 |
Male |
Chris Allard |
Lions Den |
V45 |
27/74 |
00:25:27 |
00:25:52 |
|
306 |
758 |
Male |
Peter Allard |
|
V60 |
2/18 |
00:25:29 |
00:25:52 |
|
307 |
5964 |
Male |
Michael Sidebotham |
|
V50 |
19/52 |
00:25:08 |
00:25:52 |
|
308 |
5802 |
Female |
Natalie Burgoyne |
|
SNR |
21/287 |
00:24:48 |
00:25:54 |
|
309 |
5737 |
Female |
Alex Dickson |
|
SNR |
22/287 |
00:25:43 |
00:25:54 |
|
310 |
5144 |
Male |
David Duckworth |
|
V60 |
3/18 |
00:25:37 |
00:25:55 |
|
311 |
28 |
Female |
Tanisha Hitchen |
|
SNR |
23/287 |
00:23:30 |
00:25:57 |
|
312 |
324 |
Male |
Ian Owen |
|
SNR |
142/258 |
00:25:29 |
00:25:57 |
|
313 |
323 |
Female |
Lyndsey Owen |
|
SNR |
24/287 |
00:25:31 |
00:25:59 |
|
314 |
5103 |
Female |
Cheryl Cunniff |
|
SNR |
25/287 |
00:25:48 |
00:25:59 |
|
315 |
5973 |
Male |
Chris Rutter |
|
SNR |
143/258 |
00:25:13 |
00:25:59 |
|
316 |
587 |
Male |
Ismail Tagari |
|
SNR |
144/258 |
00:24:55 |
00:25:59 |
|
317 |
5876 |
Female |
Bethan Froggatt-Thomas |
|
SNR |
26/287 |
00:25:48 |
00:26:02 |
|
318 |
851 |
Male |
Philip Higgins |
|
V55 |
10/35 |
00:24:07 |
00:26:05 |
|
319 |
556 |
Female |
Lynn Yates |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/53 |
00:25:56 |
00:26:06 |
|
320 |
1107 |
Female |
Kath Vickers |
|
V60 |
1/9 |
00:24:45 |
00:26:06 |
|
321 |
1106 |
Male |
Gary Yates |
|
V50 |
20/52 |
00:25:56 |
00:26:06 |
|
322 |
263 |
Male |
Michael Daniels |
|
V40 |
40/93 |
00:24:34 |
00:26:06 |
|
323 |
819 |
Female |
Joanne Taylor |
|
V50 |
3/53 |
00:24:25 |
00:26:08 |
|
324 |
228 |
Male |
Brian Smith |
|
V45 |
28/74 |
00:24:43 |
00:26:10 |
|
325 |
844 |
Male |
Bernard Higham |
|
V55 |
11/35 |
00:25:42 |
00:26:10 |
|
326 |
842 |
Female |
Sheila Martindale |
|
V50 |
4/53 |
00:25:43 |
00:26:11 |
|
327 |
585 |
Male |
Gareth Caunce |
|
SNR |
145/258 |
00:25:09 |
00:26:13 |
|
328 |
5881 |
Male |
Michael Cole |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
10/41 |
00:25:50 |
00:26:13 |
|
329 |
5617 |
Male |
Jake Cropper |
|
15-17 |
5/17 |
00:24:33 |
00:26:13 |
|
330 |
39 |
Male |
Shaun Cunliffe |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
29/74 |
00:26:07 |
00:26:14 |
|
331 |
142 |
Female |
Denise Ryley |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
9/77 |
00:26:08 |
00:26:15 |
|
332 |
613 |
Male |
Nicholas Mcintyre |
|
SNR |
146/258 |
00:25:55 |
00:26:15 |
|
333 |
1156 |
Male |
Ben Mohankumar |
|
SNR |
147/258 |
00:24:58 |
00:26:15 |
|
334 |
364 |
Male |
James Butterworth |
|
V40 |
41/93 |
00:25:02 |
00:26:18 |
|
335 |
525 |
Male |
Benjamin Taylor |
|
SNR |
148/258 |
00:24:20 |
00:26:20 |
|
336 |
1012 |
Male |
Spencer Payne |
|
SNR |
149/258 |
00:25:36 |
00:26:21 |
|
337 |
5096 |
Male |
Jake Whitecunas |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
11-14 |
11/41 |
00:24:17 |
00:26:22 |
|
338 |
1402 |
Male |
Jack Hart |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
SNR |
150/258 |
00:25:08 |
00:26:22 |
|
339 |
5753 |
Male |
Callum Kilgour |
|
15-17 |
6/17 |
00:25:12 |
00:26:24 |
|
340 |
5628 |
Male |
Matthew Holme |
|
11-14 |
12/41 |
00:25:12 |
00:26:25 |
|
341 |
1332 |
Male |
Daniel Martin |
|
SNR |
151/258 |
00:24:32 |
00:26:25 |
|
342 |
5299 |
Male |
Roy Disley |
|
SNR |
152/258 |
00:26:19 |
00:26:26 |
|
343 |
454 |
Male |
Stephen Roby |
|
SNR |
153/258 |
00:25:54 |
00:26:27 |
|
344 |
5179 |
Male |
Kyle Melling |
|
11-14 |
13/41 |
00:26:11 |
00:26:30 |
|
345 |
5205 |
Male |
Robbie Corcoran |
|
11-14 |
14/41 |
00:26:12 |
00:26:30 |
|
346 |
5143 |
Male |
Michael Worrall |
|
V55 |
12/35 |
00:25:51 |
00:26:30 |
|
347 |
401 |
Female |
Debra Clegg |
|
SNR |
27/287 |
00:26:12 |
00:26:31 |
|
348 |
5043 |
Male |
Neil Ferguson |
|
V55 |
13/35 |
00:25:44 |
00:26:34 |
|
349 |
5794 |
Male |
Hitesh Patel |
|
V40 |
42/93 |
00:26:25 |
00:26:35 |
|
350 |
5585 |
Female |
Gail Evans |
|
V55 |
2/32 |
00:26:29 |
00:26:36 |
|
351 |
1029 |
Male |
Peter Sharples |
|
V40 |
43/93 |
00:26:21 |
00:26:37 |
|
352 |
1300 |
Female |
Aimee Bradshaw |
|
SNR |
28/287 |
00:26:09 |
00:26:37 |
|
353 |
5353 |
Male |
Anthony Gee |
|
No Age |
8/17 |
00:24:30 |
00:26:39 |
|
354 |
1 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
|
V40 |
44/93 |
00:26:34 |
00:26:41 |
|
355 |
5792 |
Female |
Louise Williams |
|
V40 |
10/77 |
00:26:32 |
00:26:42 |
|
356 |
1206 |
Male |
Gareth Houghton |
|
SNR |
154/258 |
00:25:26 |
00:26:42 |
|
357 |
680 |
Female |
Siobhan Massey |
|
SNR |
29/287 |
00:25:29 |
00:26:44 |
|
358 |
5938 |
Male |
Thomas Rees Gara |
|
SNR |
155/258 |
00:25:20 |
00:26:44 |
|
359 |
5414 |
Female |
Jane Hoban |
|
V40 |
11/77 |
00:26:09 |
00:26:44 |
|
360 |
5274 |
Female |
Maria Casey |
|
SNR |
30/287 |
00:26:38 |
00:26:47 |
|
361 |
883 |
Female |
Bethany Prole |
|
SNR |
31/287 |
00:24:15 |
00:26:47 |
|
362 |
872 |
Male |
Kevin Rogers |
RCC |
SNR |
156/258 |
00:24:22 |
00:26:48 |
|
363 |
5738 |
Female |
Chevelle Melling |
|
SNR |
32/287 |
00:26:32 |
00:26:48 |
|
364 |
6101 |
Female |
Janine Mcnamara |
|
No Age |
2/17 |
00:26:44 |
00:26:50 |
|
365 |
5739 |
Female |
Lisa Thompson |
|
V40 |
12/77 |
00:26:34 |
00:26:50 |
|
366 |
6017 |
Male |
Simon Hall |
|
SNR |
157/258 |
00:25:00 |
00:26:51 |
|
367 |
445 |
Male |
David Peers |
|
V40 |
45/93 |
00:26:02 |
00:26:51 |
|
368 |
1262 |
Female |
Kerry Eden Hall |
|
SNR |
33/287 |
00:26:23 |
00:26:52 |
|
369 |
5919 |
Male |
Krzysztof Wroblewski |
|
SNR |
158/258 |
00:25:56 |
00:26:52 |
|
370 |
1004 |
Female |
Natalie Jones |
|
SNR |
34/287 |
00:26:45 |
00:26:53 |
|
371 |
766 |
Male |
Mike Binder |
Riversiders |
V45 |
30/74 |
00:25:24 |
00:26:56 |
|
372 |
1222 |
Female |
Rachel Radlinski |
|
No Age |
3/17 |
00:25:46 |
00:26:56 |
|
373 |
1229 |
Male |
Jaydee Darbyshire |
|
SNR |
159/258 |
00:26:13 |
00:26:59 |
|
374 |
5665 |
Male |
Dean Kearsley |
|
V50 |
21/52 |
00:26:16 |
00:27:00 |
|
375 |
846 |
Female |
Laura Mcgrath |
|
SNR |
35/287 |
00:25:33 |
00:27:00 |
|
376 |
627 |
Female |
Kim Williams |
|
SNR |
36/287 |
00:26:45 |
00:27:01 |
|
377 |
5530 |
Female |
Clare Hales |
|
SNR |
37/287 |
00:25:33 |
00:27:04 |
|
378 |
6038 |
Male |
Jarrod Roscoe |
|
No Age |
9/17 |
00:25:14 |
00:27:04 |
|
379 |
268 |
Male |
Matthew Hirst |
|
V40 |
46/93 |
00:25:09 |
00:27:05 |
|
380 |
5119 |
Female |
Rosalind Shipley |
|
SNR |
38/287 |
00:26:50 |
00:27:12 |
|
381 |
5064 |
Male |
Paul Clucas |
|
V45 |
31/74 |
00:26:41 |
00:27:12 |
|
382 |
1187 |
Female |
Ping Mare |
|
SNR |
39/287 |
00:27:06 |
00:27:12 |
|
383 |
1288 |
Male |
Adrian Moffatt |
|
SNR |
160/258 |
00:24:50 |
00:27:16 |
|
384 |
1312 |
Female |
Kate Cassidy |
|
SNR |
40/287 |
00:24:46 |
00:27:16 |
|
385 |
114 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
V45 |
32/74 |
00:26:24 |
00:27:18 |
|
386 |
1357 |
Male |
Tom Tully |
|
SNR |
161/258 |
00:25:40 |
00:27:20 |
|
387 |
791 |
Female |
Davina Hughes |
|
V55 |
3/32 |
00:25:32 |
00:27:21 |
|
388 |
5742 |
Female |
Alison Farrall |
|
SNR |
41/287 |
00:25:06 |
00:27:23 |
|
389 |
5676 |
Male |
Tony Gartside |
|
V55 |
14/35 |
00:26:19 |
00:27:24 |
|
390 |
5805 |
Female |
Katie Wharton |
|
11-14 |
6/47 |
00:26:56 |
00:27:24 |
|
391 |
5666 |
Female |
Grace Partington |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
7/47 |
00:25:28 |
00:27:26 |
|
392 |
5667 |
Female |
Isabel Sutton-Webb |
|
11-14 |
8/47 |
00:25:28 |
00:27:26 |
|
393 |
5328 |
Male |
Anthony Hagan |
|
V55 |
15/35 |
00:26:29 |
00:27:27 |
|
394 |
5141 |
Male |
Mark O'brien |
|
SNR |
162/258 |
00:26:23 |
00:27:29 |
|
395 |
478 |
Male |
Robert Foster |
|
SNR |
163/258 |
00:26:11 |
00:27:29 |
|
396 |
5329 |
Male |
Tom Hagan |
|
SNR |
164/258 |
00:26:34 |
00:27:31 |
|
397 |
1141 |
Female |
Rehma Shabani |
|
SNR |
42/287 |
00:27:00 |
00:27:31 |
|
398 |
5764 |
Female |
Ella Szabo-Graham |
|
11-14 |
9/47 |
00:25:08 |
00:27:32 |
|
399 |
5880 |
Female |
Charlotte Cole |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
10/47 |
00:27:09 |
00:27:33 |
|
400 |
5189 |
Male |
Michael Hughes |
|
SNR |
165/258 |
00:26:16 |
00:27:33 |
|
401 |
5793 |
Male |
Arun Patel |
|
11-14 |
15/41 |
00:27:24 |
00:27:34 |
|
402 |
5626 |
Female |
Casey Whittle |
|
15-17 |
1/14 |
00:27:22 |
00:27:34 |
|
403 |
49 |
Male |
Philip Draper |
|
V45 |
33/74 |
00:27:32 |
00:27:34 |
|
404 |
271 |
Male |
Nick Risidi |
|
SNR |
166/258 |
00:25:41 |
00:27:35 |
|
405 |
929 |
Female |
Jessica Owens |
|
SNR |
43/287 |
00:26:37 |
00:27:35 |
|
406 |
5099 |
Female |
Zoe Bird |
|
SNR |
44/287 |
00:26:29 |
00:27:37 |
|
407 |
5559 |
Male |
Damian Hundley - Appleton |
|
SNR |
167/258 |
00:26:18 |
00:27:38 |
|
408 |
5117 |
Male |
Alexander Turnbull |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
V70+ |
2/8 |
00:27:22 |
00:27:38 |
|
409 |
229 |
Female |
Yvonne Kendall |
|
SNR |
45/287 |
00:26:12 |
00:27:40 |
|
410 |
1037 |
Female |
Michelle Grimshaw |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
46/287 |
00:27:33 |
00:27:41 |
|
411 |
5327 |
Male |
Stephen Traynor |
|
SNR |
168/258 |
00:26:39 |
00:27:42 |
|
412 |
1346 |
Male |
Paul Wilson |
Widnes Running Club |
V55 |
16/35 |
00:26:31 |
00:27:43 |
|
413 |
5498 |
Male |
Joseph Gibson |
|
11-14 |
16/41 |
00:26:21 |
00:27:43 |
|
414 |
1164 |
Male |
Dennis Yarwood |
Spectrum Striders RC |
V50 |
22/52 |
00:26:32 |
00:27:44 |
|
415 |
5086 |
Male |
Simon Haworth |
|
V40 |
47/93 |
00:26:39 |
00:27:44 |
|
416 |
31 |
Male |
Stuart Jackson |
|
V40 |
48/93 |
00:26:02 |
00:27:46 |
|
417 |
1080 |
Male |
Rob Ball |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
49/93 |
00:25:41 |
00:27:46 |
|
418 |
1351 |
Female |
Sarah Bulfield |
|
SNR |
47/287 |
00:25:30 |
00:27:47 |
|
419 |
5479 |
Male |
Andrew Farrell |
|
SNR |
169/258 |
00:26:00 |
00:27:48 |
|
420 |
5480 |
Female |
Cat D'ascendis |
|
SNR |
48/287 |
00:26:00 |
00:27:49 |
|
421 |
209 |
Male |
Derrick Harris |
|
V45 |
34/74 |
00:25:52 |
00:27:50 |
|
422 |
5967 |
Female |
Lucy Westwell |
|
SNR |
49/287 |
00:26:32 |
00:27:52 |
|
423 |
1297 |
Female |
Donna Kelsall |
Lostock Ac |
SNR |
50/287 |
00:26:19 |
00:27:53 |
|
424 |
1064 |
Male |
Trevor Allen |
|
V60 |
4/18 |
00:27:21 |
00:27:55 |
|
425 |
347 |
Female |
Victoria Bird |
|
SNR |
51/287 |
00:25:57 |
00:27:56 |
|
426 |
981 |
Male |
James Moodie |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
5/18 |
00:27:52 |
00:27:57 |
|
427 |
770 |
Female |
Helen Childs |
|
SNR |
52/287 |
00:26:25 |
00:27:57 |
|
428 |
5686 |
Female |
Daniele Obeada |
|
V40 |
13/77 |
00:27:29 |
00:27:58 |
|
429 |
536 |
Female |
Sheila Aspinall |
|
V55 |
4/32 |
00:26:17 |
00:28:00 |
|
430 |
457 |
Male |
Gareth Jones |
|
SNR |
170/258 |
00:26:24 |
00:28:02 |
|
431 |
5926 |
Male |
James Mercer |
|
SNR |
171/258 |
00:26:22 |
00:28:02 |
|
432 |
1019 |
Male |
Darren Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
172/258 |
00:27:48 |
00:28:04 |
|
433 |
5736 |
Male |
David Stanbury |
|
V45 |
35/74 |
00:27:49 |
00:28:04 |
|
434 |
630 |
Female |
Nicola Mather |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
53/287 |
00:27:06 |
00:28:04 |
|
435 |
5951 |
Male |
Aaron Critchley |
|
15-17 |
7/17 |
00:27:33 |
00:28:05 |
|
436 |
1302 |
Female |
Christine Boyle |
|
V60 |
2/9 |
00:28:00 |
00:28:06 |
|
437 |
433 |
Male |
Richard Rayner |
Warrington Running Club |
V45 |
36/74 |
00:25:39 |
00:28:06 |
|
438 |
5586 |
Male |
Ben Murray |
|
11-14 |
17/41 |
00:27:37 |
00:28:07 |
|
439 |
5605 |
Female |
Rachel Bromilow |
|
SNR |
54/287 |
00:27:52 |
00:28:07 |
|
440 |
434 |
Female |
Vicki Banks |
Warrington Running Club |
V45 |
8/71 |
00:25:41 |
00:28:07 |
|
441 |
5101 |
Male |
Alex Johnson |
|
SNR |
173/258 |
00:28:02 |
00:28:09 |
|
442 |
29 |
Female |
Rachel Lawton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
9/71 |
00:28:04 |
00:28:09 |
|
443 |
115 |
Female |
Janet Nichols |
|
V55 |
5/32 |
00:27:38 |
00:28:11 |
|
444 |
5896 |
Female |
Lauren Frodsham |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
11/47 |
00:26:56 |
00:28:12 |
|
445 |
5962 |
Female |
Katie Pimblett |
Wigan Harriers |
11-14 |
12/47 |
00:26:56 |
00:28:12 |
|
446 |
5437 |
Male |
Wes Heyes |
|
SNR |
174/258 |
00:26:42 |
00:28:12 |
|
447 |
5852 |
Male |
Thomas Owen |
|
SNR |
175/258 |
00:26:53 |
00:28:14 |
|
448 |
1341 |
Male |
Omer Cevikbas |
None |
V45 |
37/74 |
00:27:12 |
00:28:14 |
|
449 |
5565 |
Male |
Benjamin Lee |
|
11-14 |
18/41 |
00:26:53 |
00:28:15 |
|
450 |
1178 |
Male |
Paul Cumberbatch |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
17/35 |
00:26:12 |
00:28:16 |
|
451 |
1108 |
Male |
Vickers Bill |
|
V60 |
6/18 |
00:26:53 |
00:28:16 |
|
452 |
154 |
Female |
Rachael Downing |
|
V40 |
14/77 |
00:28:01 |
00:28:18 |
|
453 |
5952 |
Male |
Gordon Ramsdale |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
3/8 |
00:27:59 |
00:28:20 |
|
454 |
15 |
Female |
Pat Cole |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
3/9 |
00:28:14 |
00:28:21 |
|
455 |
586 |
Male |
Michael Ormshaw |
|
V40 |
50/93 |
00:25:37 |
00:28:21 |
|
456 |
5861 |
Female |
Rosemary Johnston |
|
V40 |
15/77 |
00:27:46 |
00:28:23 |
|
457 |
5339 |
Male |
Nick Smith |
|
V40 |
51/93 |
00:25:58 |
00:28:23 |
|
458 |
5427 |
Male |
Allan Davies |
|
V55 |
18/35 |
00:27:07 |
00:28:26 |
|
459 |
5718 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
|
V55 |
19/35 |
00:27:21 |
00:28:28 |
|
460 |
5878 |
Male |
Henry Widdas |
Central Lancass Running And Triathlon Club (CLAN) |
V40 |
52/93 |
00:27:26 |
00:28:28 |
|
461 |
5915 |
Male |
Peter Meadows |
|
V50 |
23/52 |
00:27:56 |
00:28:28 |
|
462 |
979 |
Male |
Stephen Mcgoverin |
|
SNR |
176/258 |
00:26:26 |
00:28:28 |
|
463 |
5382 |
Male |
Ray Robinson |
|
V60 |
7/18 |
00:26:55 |
00:28:28 |
|
464 |
971 |
Female |
Libby Shaw |
|
V40 |
16/77 |
00:28:07 |
00:28:30 |
|
465 |
5393 |
Male |
Andrew Sixsmith |
|
V50 |
24/52 |
00:27:51 |
00:28:31 |
|
466 |
823 |
Male |
Ayo Akinduro |
|
SNR |
177/258 |
00:28:22 |
00:28:32 |
|
467 |
5181 |
Male |
Max Richardson |
|
15-17 |
8/17 |
00:27:47 |
00:28:33 |
|
468 |
146 |
Female |
Francesca Rigby |
|
SNR |
55/287 |
00:27:34 |
00:28:34 |
|
469 |
100 |
Male |
Jamie Mcguinness |
|
SNR |
178/258 |
00:26:35 |
00:28:35 |
|
470 |
232 |
Male |
Robert Mansfield |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V40 |
53/93 |
00:28:07 |
00:28:35 |
|
471 |
1215 |
Female |
Yingze Kong |
|
SNR |
56/287 |
00:28:29 |
00:28:36 |
|
472 |
5950 |
Female |
Jo Dunn |
Hedge End Running Club |
SNR |
57/287 |
00:27:35 |
00:28:36 |
|
473 |
905 |
Female |
Laura Hillyer |
|
SNR |
58/287 |
00:26:57 |
00:28:36 |
|
474 |
5771 |
Male |
Lee Wilson |
|
SNR |
179/258 |
00:27:00 |
00:28:39 |
|
475 |
6032 |
Male |
Chris Champion |
|
SNR |
180/258 |
00:27:19 |
00:28:40 |
|
476 |
5618 |
Male |
Ben Cropper |
|
11-14 |
19/41 |
00:26:58 |
00:28:40 |
|
477 |
5872 |
Male |
Al Raspin |
|
V45 |
38/74 |
00:26:33 |
00:28:41 |
|
478 |
5602 |
Male |
Chris Skoyles |
|
SNR |
181/258 |
00:28:27 |
00:28:43 |
|
479 |
1006 |
Female |
Jayne Rowe |
|
V40 |
17/77 |
00:27:17 |
00:28:44 |
|
480 |
258 |
Male |
Mark Harrison |
|
V50 |
25/52 |
00:27:17 |
00:28:45 |
|
481 |
5810 |
Male |
Keenan Darbyshire |
|
SNR |
182/258 |
00:28:01 |
00:28:47 |
|
482 |
5163 |
Female |
Catherine Morris |
|
SNR |
59/287 |
00:28:26 |
00:28:47 |
|
483 |
5897 |
Male |
Chris Watson |
|
V40 |
54/93 |
00:28:34 |
00:28:47 |
|
484 |
5898 |
Female |
Lily Watson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11-14 |
13/47 |
00:28:34 |
00:28:47 |
|
485 |
5660 |
Male |
Dave Grzelka |
|
V55 |
20/35 |
00:27:07 |
00:28:48 |
|
486 |
5990 |
Female |
Deborah Street |
|
V45 |
10/71 |
00:28:05 |
00:28:49 |
|
487 |
5837 |
Male |
Jamie Cowen |
|
11-14 |
20/41 |
00:28:24 |
00:28:49 |
|
488 |
891 |
Female |
Sharon Jukes |
|
V40 |
18/77 |
00:27:03 |
00:28:50 |
|
489 |
349 |
Female |
Katie Cartledge |
|
SNR |
60/287 |
00:27:18 |
00:28:50 |
|
490 |
629 |
Female |
Debbie Calland |
|
SNR |
61/287 |
00:28:40 |
00:28:50 |
|
491 |
5446 |
Male |
Kevin Conlan |
|
V65 |
7/12 |
00:28:33 |
00:28:51 |
|
492 |
683 |
Female |
Catherine Lowe |
|
SNR |
62/287 |
00:27:22 |
00:28:51 |
|
493 |
1314 |
Female |
Catherine Liddy |
|
SNR |
63/287 |
00:28:31 |
00:28:52 |
|
494 |
781 |
Female |
Joanne Webster |
|
SNR |
64/287 |
00:27:23 |
00:28:52 |
|
495 |
132 |
Female |
Carol Richardson |
|
V50 |
5/53 |
00:27:15 |
00:28:52 |
|
496 |
635 |
Female |
Helen Littler |
|
V40 |
19/77 |
00:28:42 |
00:28:53 |
|
497 |
6016 |
Female |
Phillipa Trow |
|
V45 |
11/71 |
00:27:34 |
00:28:53 |
|
498 |
5959 |
Female |
Banu Martin |
|
SNR |
65/287 |
00:27:59 |
00:28:53 |
|
499 |
5020 |
Female |
Deborah Warrington |
Radcliffe AC |
V45 |
12/71 |
00:28:20 |
00:28:54 |
|
500 |
5036 |
Male |
Paul Meehan |
|
V50 |
26/52 |
00:27:07 |
00:28:54 |
|
501 |
5463 |
Female |
Charlotte Burke |
|
SNR |
66/287 |
00:27:21 |
00:28:54 |
|
502 |
869 |
Male |
Stuart Rimmer |
|
V40 |
55/93 |
00:27:39 |
00:28:55 |
|
503 |
365 |
Male |
Paul Banham |
|
V40 |
56/93 |
00:28:09 |
00:28:55 |
|
504 |
5694 |
Male |
Joe Pymm |
|
No Age |
10/17 |
00:28:21 |
00:28:56 |
|
505 |
5283 |
Male |
Richard Sumner |
|
V40 |
57/93 |
00:27:25 |
00:28:58 |
|
506 |
5857 |
Male |
Robert Heather |
|
15-17 |
9/17 |
00:27:44 |
00:28:58 |
|
507 |
5270 |
Female |
Janette Bradley |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V50 |
6/53 |
00:28:41 |
00:28:59 |
|
508 |
5051 |
Male |
Gareth Norris |
|
SNR |
183/258 |
00:27:43 |
00:29:00 |
|
509 |
997 |
Male |
Brian Lancaster |
|
V65 |
8/12 |
00:28:32 |
00:29:01 |
|
510 |
802 |
Male |
Lee Maiden |
|
SNR |
184/258 |
00:27:44 |
00:29:01 |
|
511 |
543 |
Male |
David Jones |
|
V40 |
58/93 |
00:27:48 |
00:29:01 |
|
512 |
5550 |
Male |
Stephen Harrison |
|
SNR |
185/258 |
00:27:43 |
00:29:03 |
|
513 |
5965 |
Male |
Samuel Edwards |
|
11-14 |
21/41 |
00:27:39 |
00:29:04 |
|
514 |
5798 |
Female |
Julie Wharton |
|
V45 |
13/71 |
00:28:37 |
00:29:07 |
|
515 |
1236 |
Female |
Helen Eaton |
Kirkby Milers |
V45 |
14/71 |
00:27:29 |
00:29:07 |
|
516 |
5497 |
Male |
David Gibson |
|
V45 |
39/74 |
00:27:43 |
00:29:08 |
|
517 |
5800 |
Female |
Hannah Coley-Knowles |
Spectrum Striders RC |
15-17 |
2/14 |
00:28:54 |
00:29:10 |
|
518 |
5436 |
Female |
Alisha Lawton |
|
15-17 |
3/14 |
00:26:47 |
00:29:11 |
|
519 |
515 |
Female |
Amy Jones |
|
SNR |
67/287 |
00:27:32 |
00:29:11 |
|
520 |
508 |
Male |
Norman Purnell |
Tricentraluk |
V65 |
9/12 |
00:28:37 |
00:29:12 |
|
521 |
5394 |
Male |
Leon Mcgregor |
|
SNR |
186/258 |
00:29:01 |
00:29:13 |
|
522 |
666 |
Female |
Joanne Close |
|
V40 |
20/77 |
00:28:44 |
00:29:13 |
|
523 |
5838 |
Male |
Steve Donovan |
|
V45 |
40/74 |
00:28:48 |
00:29:14 |
|
524 |
5461 |
Male |
Dylan Woods |
|
15-17 |
10/17 |
00:28:59 |
00:29:14 |
|
525 |
5336 |
Male |
Geoff Mckenna |
|
V55 |
21/35 |
00:28:24 |
00:29:15 |
|
526 |
5890 |
Male |
Evan Scragg |
|
11-14 |
22/41 |
00:28:48 |
00:29:15 |
|
527 |
996 |
Male |
Glyn Scragg |
|
V45 |
41/74 |
00:28:52 |
00:29:16 |
|
528 |
5875 |
Male |
Scott Watson |
|
SNR |
187/258 |
00:26:51 |
00:29:16 |
|
529 |
5635 |
Male |
Adrian Ridyard |
|
V40 |
59/93 |
00:27:36 |
00:29:16 |
|
530 |
5343 |
Male |
David Archer |
|
V40 |
60/93 |
00:28:03 |
00:29:19 |
|
531 |
5647 |
Male |
Gareth Ross |
|
SNR |
188/258 |
00:28:27 |
00:29:20 |
|
532 |
5322 |
Female |
Marie Heyes |
|
V45 |
15/71 |
00:27:24 |
00:29:22 |
|
533 |
5324 |
Female |
Rachel Hill |
|
V45 |
16/71 |
00:27:24 |
00:29:22 |
|
534 |
297 |
Female |
Helen Wiltshire |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
21/77 |
00:27:21 |
00:29:24 |
|
535 |
966 |
Male |
Adam Barlow |
|
SNR |
189/258 |
00:28:57 |
00:29:25 |
|
536 |
5797 |
Female |
Robyn Spencer |
|
11-14 |
14/47 |
00:29:00 |
00:29:26 |
|
537 |
5791 |
Male |
David Oneill |
|
V45 |
42/74 |
00:28:23 |
00:29:26 |
|
538 |
204 |
Female |
Shelley Frost |
|
SNR |
68/287 |
00:28:17 |
00:29:27 |
|
539 |
5796 |
Female |
Rebecca Spencer |
|
V40 |
22/77 |
00:29:00 |
00:29:27 |
|
540 |
5633 |
Female |
Hannah Ambrose |
|
11-14 |
15/47 |
00:29:06 |
00:29:28 |
|
541 |
5193 |
Female |
Catherine Rutter |
Julie's Joggers |
V40 |
23/77 |
00:27:38 |
00:29:30 |
|
542 |
290 |
Male |
Franco Spinella |
|
V50 |
27/52 |
00:28:03 |
00:29:33 |
|
543 |
5244 |
Female |
Leanne Crompton |
|
SNR |
69/287 |
00:29:28 |
00:29:34 |
|
544 |
5052 |
Female |
Lynsey Edwards |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
70/287 |
00:27:44 |
00:29:36 |
|
545 |
5648 |
Female |
Helen Ross |
|
SNR |
71/287 |
00:28:44 |
00:29:39 |
|
546 |
5606 |
Male |
Andy Scott |
|
SNR |
190/258 |
00:28:27 |
00:29:39 |
|
547 |
5462 |
Female |
Nova Thornley |
|
V45 |
17/71 |
00:28:07 |
00:29:39 |
|
548 |
5413 |
Female |
Katie Holt |
|
V45 |
18/71 |
00:28:07 |
00:29:40 |
|
549 |
906 |
Female |
Alyson Rimmer |
|
V50 |
7/53 |
00:28:03 |
00:29:42 |
|
550 |
5208 |
Female |
Aimee-Louise Tinsley |
Warrington AC |
SNR |
72/287 |
00:27:55 |
00:29:43 |
|
551 |
5116 |
Female |
Cathy Hughes |
|
V55 |
6/32 |
00:29:34 |
00:29:43 |
|
552 |
5410 |
Male |
Paul Stacey |
|
SNR |
191/258 |
00:27:28 |
00:29:44 |
|
553 |
995 |
Female |
Charmain Findlay |
|
V40 |
24/77 |
00:29:13 |
00:29:44 |
|
554 |
1358 |
Male |
Joe Fielding |
|
SNR |
192/258 |
00:29:45 |
00:29:45 |
|
555 |
673 |
Male |
Peter Wowk |
|
V50 |
28/52 |
00:27:50 |
00:29:45 |
|
556 |
202 |
Female |
Angharad Wheatley |
|
SNR |
73/287 |
00:27:38 |
00:29:48 |
|
557 |
5913 |
Female |
Jenni Methven |
|
SNR |
74/287 |
00:29:35 |
00:29:49 |
|
558 |
5277 |
Female |
Katrina Rourke |
|
V45 |
19/71 |
00:29:26 |
00:29:49 |
|
559 |
5404 |
Male |
Aaron Redmond |
|
SNR |
193/258 |
00:28:49 |
00:29:53 |
|
560 |
5396 |
Male |
David Wood |
|
SNR |
194/258 |
00:28:50 |
00:29:53 |
|
561 |
5232 |
Female |
Laura Brockley |
|
SNR |
75/287 |
00:29:08 |
00:29:56 |
|
562 |
956 |
Male |
Grzegorz Duda |
|
SNR |
195/258 |
00:29:12 |
00:29:58 |
|
563 |
264 |
Male |
Alan Jones |
|
V45 |
43/74 |
00:29:05 |
00:29:59 |
|
564 |
5684 |
Male |
Andy Nicholls |
|
SNR |
196/258 |
00:29:29 |
00:30:00 |
|
565 |
1230 |
Female |
Jean Clemence |
Brians Brew Club |
V70+ |
1/1 |
00:29:33 |
00:30:01 |
|
566 |
5476 |
Male |
Christian Cipriani |
|
SNR |
197/258 |
00:28:51 |
00:30:02 |
|
567 |
5670 |
Male |
Chris Naylor |
|
V40 |
61/93 |
00:29:04 |
00:30:02 |
|
568 |
5521 |
Male |
Damian Stott |
|
SNR |
198/258 |
00:27:30 |
00:30:03 |
|
569 |
5459 |
Female |
Sue France |
Julie's Joggers |
V50 |
8/53 |
00:28:11 |
00:30:03 |
|
570 |
5439 |
Male |
Mark Hart |
|
SNR |
199/258 |
00:28:02 |
00:30:03 |
|
571 |
5941 |
Male |
Scott Benyon |
|
SNR |
200/258 |
00:28:03 |
00:30:03 |
|
572 |
564 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
|
SNR |
201/258 |
00:28:02 |
00:30:04 |
|
573 |
5653 |
Male |
Nick Bullough |
|
SNR |
202/258 |
00:28:04 |
00:30:05 |
|
574 |
5271 |
Male |
Michael Bradley |
|
V50 |
29/52 |
00:29:46 |
00:30:05 |
|
575 |
5748 |
Male |
Geoff Sheelan |
|
V45 |
44/74 |
00:28:02 |
00:30:05 |
|
576 |
5398 |
Male |
Chris Welsby |
|
V45 |
45/74 |
00:28:52 |
00:30:07 |
|
577 |
1073 |
Female |
Anna Berry |
|
V40 |
25/77 |
00:29:15 |
00:30:07 |
|
578 |
640 |
Male |
Glyn Youds |
|
V55 |
22/35 |
00:29:14 |
00:30:10 |
|
579 |
5756 |
Female |
Grace Bradley |
|
SNR |
76/287 |
00:29:48 |
00:30:12 |
|
580 |
5755 |
Male |
Mac Harasymiw |
|
SNR |
203/258 |
00:29:51 |
00:30:12 |
|
581 |
416 |
Female |
Catherine Jones |
|
SNR |
77/287 |
00:29:46 |
00:30:14 |
|
582 |
5094 |
Male |
Chris Barker |
|
V50 |
30/52 |
00:29:24 |
00:30:15 |
|
583 |
5844 |
Male |
Stephen Mills |
|
V50 |
31/52 |
00:29:56 |
00:30:15 |
|
584 |
5768 |
Female |
Michelle Orourke |
|
SNR |
78/287 |
00:29:30 |
00:30:15 |
|
585 |
5589 |
Female |
Sandra Thompson |
|
V55 |
7/32 |
00:28:20 |
00:30:15 |
|
586 |
5831 |
Male |
Joshua Darby |
|
SNR |
204/258 |
00:30:02 |
00:30:15 |
|
587 |
581 |
Female |
Michelle Baldwin |
|
V50 |
9/53 |
00:29:56 |
00:30:17 |
|
588 |
5819 |
Female |
Jackie Salt |
Julie's Joggers |
V40 |
26/77 |
00:28:27 |
00:30:19 |
|
589 |
5289 |
Male |
Mark Sumner |
|
V40 |
62/93 |
00:28:47 |
00:30:20 |
|
590 |
5453 |
Male |
Shaun Conlin |
|
SNR |
205/258 |
00:28:44 |
00:30:20 |
|
591 |
5027 |
Male |
Paul Bonikowski |
|
SNR |
206/258 |
00:30:07 |
00:30:21 |
|
592 |
5460 |
Male |
Ian Woods |
|
SNR |
207/258 |
00:29:43 |
00:30:22 |
|
593 |
747 |
Male |
James Mulqueeney |
|
V50 |
32/52 |
00:29:03 |
00:30:22 |
|
594 |
558 |
Female |
Lorraine Maguire |
|
V45 |
20/71 |
00:29:22 |
00:30:23 |
|
595 |
5572 |
Male |
Ian Roberts |
Isabella Rose Foundation (Team Isabella) |
V50 |
33/52 |
00:28:51 |
00:30:23 |
|
596 |
1330 |
Female |
Sarah Lord |
|
SNR |
79/287 |
00:29:56 |
00:30:24 |
|
597 |
5571 |
Female |
Jayne Hamilton |
Team Isabella-Rose |
V50 |
10/53 |
00:28:52 |
00:30:24 |
|
598 |
616 |
Female |
Elizabeth Bailey |
|
SNR |
80/287 |
00:29:21 |
00:30:24 |
|
599 |
75 |
Female |
Angela Hall |
|
V45 |
21/71 |
00:28:25 |
00:30:25 |
|
600 |
5974 |
Male |
Darren Maunder |
|
V45 |
46/74 |
00:29:27 |
00:30:26 |
|
601 |
5264 |
Female |
Julia Martindale |
|
V40 |
27/77 |
00:29:05 |
00:30:29 |
|
602 |
5296 |
Female |
Jane Donlon |
|
V50 |
11/53 |
00:29:28 |
00:30:31 |
|
603 |
5301 |
Male |
Daniel Gray |
|
SNR |
208/258 |
00:29:36 |
00:30:32 |
|
604 |
5485 |
Female |
Clare Lee |
|
SNR |
81/287 |
00:30:10 |
00:30:34 |
|
605 |
622 |
Female |
Becky Styles |
Bramhall Runners |
V45 |
22/71 |
00:29:19 |
00:30:35 |
|
606 |
736 |
Female |
Catherine Holme |
|
V50 |
12/53 |
00:28:56 |
00:30:35 |
|
607 |
5007 |
Female |
Kate Iddon |
|
SNR |
82/287 |
00:30:23 |
00:30:37 |
|
608 |
5991 |
Female |
Joanne Swift |
|
V45 |
23/71 |
00:29:54 |
00:30:37 |
|
609 |
725 |
Male |
Al Balmer |
|
V50 |
34/52 |
00:28:05 |
00:30:38 |
|
610 |
7 |
Female |
Suzanne Westhead |
None |
SNR |
83/287 |
00:29:03 |
00:30:38 |
|
611 |
1148 |
Female |
Tricia Mcteague |
|
SNR |
84/287 |
00:28:07 |
00:30:43 |
|
612 |
5845 |
Female |
Joanne Arkwright |
Julie's Joggers |
V40 |
28/77 |
00:30:17 |
00:30:43 |
|
613 |
1149 |
Female |
Eleanor Jones |
|
SNR |
85/287 |
00:30:43 |
00:30:43 |
|
614 |
5743 |
Male |
Shane Farrall |
|
15-17 |
11/17 |
00:28:27 |
00:30:44 |
|
615 |
496 |
Female |
Hannah Scholes |
|
SNR |
86/287 |
00:28:47 |
00:30:47 |
|
616 |
960 |
Male |
Philip Turner |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
8/18 |
00:30:37 |
00:30:47 |
|
617 |
5832 |
Male |
Leo Kelly |
|
SNR |
209/258 |
00:29:58 |
00:30:48 |
|
618 |
189 |
Female |
Katy Edwards |
Hyde village Striders |
V45 |
24/71 |
00:28:39 |
00:30:48 |
|
619 |
5912 |
Male |
Jeff Farrell |
|
V55 |
23/35 |
00:30:03 |
00:30:49 |
|
620 |
5503 |
Female |
Kerry Houghton |
|
V40 |
29/77 |
00:29:28 |
00:30:49 |
|
621 |
1117 |
Male |
Neil Patel |
|
SNR |
210/258 |
00:30:23 |
00:30:49 |
|
622 |
925 |
Female |
Charlotte Hillyer |
|
SNR |
87/287 |
00:30:37 |
00:30:50 |
|
623 |
5365 |
Male |
Tom Halton |
|
V40 |
63/93 |
00:30:14 |
00:30:51 |
|
624 |
921 |
Female |
Ceri Dudley |
|
SNR |
88/287 |
00:30:40 |
00:30:51 |
|
625 |
924 |
Female |
Kirsty Battersby |
|
SNR |
89/287 |
00:30:40 |
00:30:51 |
|
626 |
5947 |
Female |
Helen Ferneyhough |
|
SNR |
90/287 |
00:29:51 |
00:30:52 |
|
627 |
5809 |
Female |
Emma Leigh |
|
SNR |
91/287 |
00:29:48 |
00:30:54 |
|
628 |
5587 |
Male |
Zack Massey |
PB Fitness Academy |
11-14 |
23/41 |
00:28:44 |
00:30:54 |
|
629 |
5588 |
Male |
Gerry Beyer |
PB Fitness Academy |
V55 |
24/35 |
00:28:44 |
00:30:54 |
|
630 |
1133 |
Female |
Olivia Hildebrandt |
|
SNR |
92/287 |
00:29:51 |
00:30:54 |
|
631 |
854 |
Male |
Richard Fairlamb |
Orion Harriers |
SNR |
211/258 |
00:30:42 |
00:30:57 |
|
632 |
466 |
Female |
Alison Rayner |
|
V45 |
25/71 |
00:29:15 |
00:30:58 |
|
633 |
5061 |
Male |
Gareth Nelson |
|
SNR |
212/258 |
00:30:09 |
00:30:58 |
|
634 |
5944 |
Female |
Tracy Swarbrick |
|
V40 |
30/77 |
00:30:01 |
00:30:59 |
|
635 |
5424 |
Male |
Will Whitfield |
|
15-17 |
12/17 |
00:29:40 |
00:31:00 |
|
636 |
178 |
Male |
Rolf Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
25/35 |
00:29:11 |
00:31:01 |
|
637 |
465 |
Male |
David Maitland |
|
V55 |
26/35 |
00:29:20 |
00:31:02 |
|
638 |
166 |
Female |
Aimee Jones |
|
SNR |
93/287 |
00:30:01 |
00:31:02 |
|
639 |
879 |
Male |
Martin Bispham |
|
SNR |
213/258 |
00:28:42 |
00:31:04 |
|
640 |
1251 |
Female |
Julie Cain |
|
V40 |
31/77 |
00:30:54 |
00:31:06 |
|
641 |
977 |
Female |
Cheryl Dunleavy |
BETTER LATE THAN NEVER |
V40 |
32/77 |
00:28:51 |
00:31:06 |
|
642 |
976 |
Male |
Andy Dunleavy |
BETTER LATE THAN NEVER |
V60 |
9/18 |
00:28:51 |
00:31:06 |
|
643 |
1078 |
Female |
Sarah Coates |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
94/287 |
00:30:47 |
00:31:07 |
|
644 |
5281 |
Male |
Shaun Sumner |
|
V45 |
47/74 |
00:29:31 |
00:31:08 |
|
645 |
5547 |
Male |
Alan Byrne |
|
V50 |
35/52 |
00:29:47 |
00:31:08 |
|
646 |
5070 |
Male |
Ian Mclellan |
|
V45 |
48/74 |
00:29:11 |
00:31:09 |
|
647 |
5773 |
Female |
Emily Jones |
|
SNR |
95/287 |
00:29:50 |
00:31:11 |
|
648 |
5649 |
Female |
Nikki Grounds |
|
V40 |
33/77 |
00:30:45 |
00:31:14 |
|
649 |
123 |
Male |
Baz Grounds |
|
V40 |
64/93 |
00:30:44 |
00:31:14 |
|
650 |
1071 |
Male |
Colin Mather |
|
V60 |
10/18 |
00:29:49 |
00:31:14 |
|
651 |
5551 |
Male |
Ian Perry |
|
V40 |
65/93 |
00:29:53 |
00:31:17 |
|
652 |
5925 |
Female |
Janet Lloyd |
|
V45 |
26/71 |
00:28:58 |
00:31:18 |
|
653 |
5922 |
Female |
Zoe Windsor |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
96/287 |
00:30:37 |
00:31:18 |
|
654 |
993 |
Female |
Carole Cooper |
|
V55 |
8/32 |
00:29:34 |
00:31:18 |
|
655 |
1257 |
Male |
Chris Lloyd |
|
V40 |
66/93 |
00:29:01 |
00:31:20 |
|
656 |
5611 |
Female |
Isobel Haslam |
|
15-17 |
4/14 |
00:31:00 |
00:31:21 |
|
657 |
5893 |
Male |
Martin Lane |
|
SNR |
214/258 |
00:30:25 |
00:31:22 |
|
658 |
5501 |
Female |
Holly Grindley |
|
15-17 |
5/14 |
00:31:01 |
00:31:22 |
|
659 |
5415 |
Male |
Lewis Ridgway |
|
11-14 |
24/41 |
00:31:14 |
00:31:22 |
|
660 |
5031 |
Female |
Chelsea Gale |
|
SNR |
97/287 |
00:31:15 |
00:31:22 |
|
661 |
5030 |
Male |
David Frost |
|
V40 |
67/93 |
00:31:15 |
00:31:23 |
|
662 |
5209 |
Female |
Emily-Victoria Tait |
|
SNR |
98/287 |
00:31:11 |
00:31:27 |
|
663 |
1166 |
Female |
Louise Carter |
|
SNR |
99/287 |
00:29:21 |
00:31:28 |
|
664 |
1387 |
Male |
Craig Pearce |
|
V40 |
68/93 |
00:29:01 |
00:31:28 |
|
665 |
5980 |
Female |
Rebecca Pearce |
|
11-14 |
16/47 |
00:28:59 |
00:31:28 |
|
666 |
5966 |
Female |
Joanne Metcalfe |
|
V45 |
27/71 |
00:29:52 |
00:31:28 |
|
667 |
5526 |
Female |
Anna Costello |
|
SNR |
100/287 |
00:29:04 |
00:31:30 |
|
668 |
5672 |
Female |
Helen Hurrell |
|
V50 |
13/53 |
00:30:44 |
00:31:30 |
|
669 |
5127 |
Female |
Zsaklin Brown |
|
SNR |
101/287 |
00:30:50 |
00:31:31 |
|
670 |
5841 |
Female |
Samantha Porter |
|
SNR |
102/287 |
00:29:34 |
00:31:33 |
|
671 |
5239 |
Male |
Daniel Brocklebank |
|
SNR |
215/258 |
00:30:01 |
00:31:33 |
|
672 |
5177 |
Female |
Taylor Heaton |
|
SNR |
103/287 |
00:30:26 |
00:31:34 |
|
673 |
5238 |
Male |
Greg Rimmer |
|
SNR |
216/258 |
00:30:02 |
00:31:34 |
|
674 |
5180 |
Female |
Nicola Sunner |
|
SNR |
104/287 |
00:30:24 |
00:31:34 |
|
675 |
5807 |
Male |
Philip Kearsley |
|
SNR |
217/258 |
00:30:40 |
00:31:34 |
|
676 |
5248 |
Male |
Layton Cottom |
|
11-14 |
25/41 |
00:30:55 |
00:31:35 |
|
677 |
5983 |
Male |
Oscar Sweeney |
|
11-14 |
26/41 |
00:31:09 |
00:31:35 |
|
678 |
712 |
Female |
Lisa Watson |
|
SNR |
105/287 |
00:30:07 |
00:31:37 |
|
679 |
711 |
Male |
Duncan Appleby |
|
V40 |
69/93 |
00:30:07 |
00:31:38 |
|
680 |
5993 |
Male |
Paul Townshend |
|
SNR |
218/258 |
00:31:12 |
00:31:38 |
|
681 |
5981 |
Male |
Chris Sweeney |
|
V45 |
49/74 |
00:31:12 |
00:31:38 |
|
682 |
5749 |
Female |
Jenni Oakley |
|
SNR |
106/287 |
00:30:53 |
00:31:38 |
|
683 |
849 |
Male |
David Morrow |
Flyers Southend |
SNR |
219/258 |
00:29:19 |
00:31:41 |
|
684 |
5242 |
Female |
Alex Jones |
|
15-17 |
6/14 |
00:30:28 |
00:31:43 |
|
685 |
5204 |
Male |
John Corcoran |
|
V40 |
70/93 |
00:31:05 |
00:31:43 |
|
686 |
5312 |
Female |
Anne Fitzpatrick |
St Austell Running Club |
V55 |
9/32 |
00:30:42 |
00:31:45 |
|
687 |
5566 |
Male |
Simon Sharrocks |
|
V45 |
50/74 |
00:30:24 |
00:31:46 |
|
688 |
5155 |
Male |
John Harrison |
|
V60 |
11/18 |
00:31:04 |
00:31:47 |
|
689 |
5940 |
Male |
Paul Sutton |
|
V50 |
36/52 |
00:29:20 |
00:31:48 |
|
690 |
5937 |
Male |
Adam Roberts |
|
SNR |
220/258 |
00:29:22 |
00:31:50 |
|
691 |
1250 |
Female |
Helen Hurn |
|
V40 |
34/77 |
00:31:50 |
00:31:50 |
|
692 |
5595 |
Female |
Chloe Fagan |
|
SNR |
107/287 |
00:30:14 |
00:31:50 |
|
693 |
552 |
Male |
Roderick Hart |
Wigan Phoenix AAC |
SNR |
221/258 |
00:30:13 |
00:31:50 |
|
694 |
5518 |
Female |
Claire Oakes |
Julie's Joggers |
V40 |
35/77 |
00:29:55 |
00:31:51 |
|
695 |
5669 |
Male |
Daniel Brennan |
WIGAN TRI CLUB |
11-14 |
27/41 |
00:31:31 |
00:31:53 |
|
696 |
5568 |
Female |
Marie Rowe |
|
V40 |
36/77 |
00:30:05 |
00:31:53 |
|
697 |
5520 |
Female |
Louise Rimmer |
|
SNR |
108/287 |
00:31:29 |
00:31:53 |
|
698 |
5839 |
Female |
Kerri Chamberlain |
|
SNR |
109/287 |
00:31:29 |
00:31:54 |
|
699 |
464 |
Male |
Simon Duffy |
|
V45 |
51/74 |
00:31:01 |
00:31:55 |
|
700 |
5114 |
Female |
Charlotte Evans |
|
SNR |
110/287 |
00:30:00 |
00:31:59 |
|
701 |
5284 |
Female |
Jennifer Sparks |
|
V50 |
14/53 |
00:30:40 |
00:32:03 |
|
702 |
490 |
Female |
Kelly Rosenthal |
|
V40 |
37/77 |
00:31:36 |
00:32:03 |
|
703 |
957 |
Male |
Mark Ingram |
|
V45 |
52/74 |
00:32:02 |
00:32:03 |
|
704 |
5512 |
Female |
Sofia Ingram-Weston |
|
15-17 |
7/14 |
00:31:59 |
00:32:04 |
|
705 |
1226 |
Male |
Darren Atherton |
|
V40 |
71/93 |
00:31:33 |
00:32:04 |
|
706 |
5137 |
Female |
Anna Sheehan |
|
SNR |
111/287 |
00:30:21 |
00:32:06 |
|
707 |
5936 |
Female |
Rachel Fitzsimmons |
|
V50 |
15/53 |
00:31:49 |
00:32:06 |
|
708 |
5997 |
Female |
Kaci Mccarthy |
|
11-14 |
17/47 |
00:29:54 |
00:32:06 |
|
709 |
6001 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
SNR |
222/258 |
00:29:56 |
00:32:08 |
|
710 |
1168 |
Male |
Martin Burrows |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
27/35 |
00:30:05 |
00:32:08 |
|
711 |
5778 |
Male |
James Edgington |
|
11-14 |
28/41 |
00:31:37 |
00:32:08 |
|
712 |
5776 |
Female |
Ellie Sproat |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
112/287 |
00:30:20 |
00:32:09 |
|
713 |
5744 |
Female |
Catherine Shaw |
|
V40 |
38/77 |
00:29:55 |
00:32:11 |
|
714 |
5356 |
Female |
Lisa Stevens |
|
No Age |
4/17 |
00:30:02 |
00:32:14 |
|
715 |
843 |
Female |
Lilian Rogers |
|
V55 |
10/32 |
00:29:58 |
00:32:14 |
|
716 |
5199 |
Female |
Janice Halliwell |
|
V45 |
28/71 |
00:30:07 |
00:32:15 |
|
717 |
159 |
Male |
Gav Toal |
|
V50 |
37/52 |
00:29:59 |
00:32:15 |
|
718 |
5484 |
Female |
Luisa Carella |
|
SNR |
113/287 |
00:29:56 |
00:32:15 |
|
719 |
5779 |
Male |
Phill Edgington |
|
No Age |
11/17 |
00:31:45 |
00:32:16 |
|
720 |
420 |
Female |
Sirka Moore |
|
V45 |
29/71 |
00:31:53 |
00:32:18 |
|
721 |
5134 |
Female |
Helen Croft |
|
SNR |
114/287 |
00:32:00 |
00:32:20 |
|
722 |
5078 |
Female |
Liane Clarke |
Warrington Road Runners |
V50 |
16/53 |
00:31:10 |
00:32:23 |
|
723 |
5958 |
Female |
Ella Fairhurst |
|
11-14 |
18/47 |
00:31:14 |
00:32:23 |
|
724 |
5005 |
Female |
Carla Taylor |
|
V45 |
30/71 |
00:30:18 |
00:32:24 |
|
725 |
147 |
Male |
Phil Lancaster |
|
V50 |
38/52 |
00:30:35 |
00:32:24 |
|
726 |
5390 |
Male |
Dave Hales |
|
V55 |
28/35 |
00:30:20 |
00:32:24 |
|
727 |
5493 |
Female |
Carmel Thomas |
|
SNR |
115/287 |
00:30:51 |
00:32:27 |
|
728 |
5509 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jones |
|
SNR |
116/287 |
00:30:39 |
00:32:28 |
|
729 |
5229 |
Female |
Poppy Malone |
|
15-17 |
8/14 |
00:31:16 |
00:32:29 |
|
730 |
5746 |
Male |
Timo Laitinen |
|
V45 |
53/74 |
00:31:50 |
00:32:30 |
|
731 |
639 |
Female |
Jane Youds |
|
V55 |
11/32 |
00:30:57 |
00:32:33 |
|
732 |
5923 |
Female |
Gill Hankey |
Julie's Joggers |
V50 |
17/53 |
00:31:26 |
00:32:34 |
|
733 |
1121 |
Female |
June C White |
Down Hill Runners |
V50 |
18/53 |
00:31:15 |
00:32:37 |
|
734 |
5416 |
Female |
Debra Burgoyne-Gregory |
|
V50 |
19/53 |
00:31:32 |
00:32:38 |
|
735 |
5183 |
Female |
Rachel Mcmahon |
|
SNR |
117/287 |
00:32:31 |
00:32:39 |
|
736 |
5895 |
Male |
Paul Stanley |
|
V60 |
12/18 |
00:30:41 |
00:32:41 |
|
737 |
689 |
Male |
Paul Jackson |
|
V40 |
72/93 |
00:30:43 |
00:32:42 |
|
738 |
5987 |
Female |
Philippa Hawthorne |
|
SNR |
118/287 |
00:31:49 |
00:32:42 |
|
739 |
5056 |
Female |
Rachel Kinsman |
|
SNR |
119/287 |
00:32:29 |
00:32:44 |
|
740 |
5986 |
Male |
Shaun Williams |
|
SNR |
223/258 |
00:31:50 |
00:32:44 |
|
741 |
1038 |
Male |
Himanshu Saxena |
|
SNR |
224/258 |
00:30:27 |
00:32:45 |
|
742 |
348 |
Female |
Leah Walsh |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
39/77 |
00:32:26 |
00:32:46 |
|
743 |
5186 |
Male |
Daniel Stead |
|
SNR |
225/258 |
00:30:25 |
00:32:49 |
|
744 |
5650 |
Female |
Rebecca Lane |
|
SNR |
120/287 |
00:32:50 |
00:32:50 |
|
745 |
5254 |
Male |
Robert Oliver |
|
SNR |
226/258 |
00:31:56 |
00:32:50 |
|
746 |
5645 |
Male |
John Berry |
|
V45 |
54/74 |
00:31:59 |
00:32:51 |
|
747 |
990 |
Male |
James Francis |
|
SNR |
227/258 |
00:32:01 |
00:32:51 |
|
748 |
5579 |
Male |
John White |
|
11-14 |
29/41 |
00:30:54 |
00:32:51 |
|
749 |
688 |
Female |
Star Bickerstaff |
|
No Age |
5/17 |
00:30:52 |
00:32:52 |
|
750 |
5265 |
Male |
Daniel Sherratt |
|
SNR |
228/258 |
00:31:30 |
00:32:54 |
|
751 |
5801 |
Female |
Louise Watts |
|
11-14 |
19/47 |
00:31:45 |
00:32:54 |
|
752 |
5982 |
Female |
Clare Sweeney |
|
V40 |
40/77 |
00:32:27 |
00:32:54 |
|
753 |
5639 |
Female |
Deborah Sayer |
|
SNR |
121/287 |
00:32:06 |
00:32:54 |
|
754 |
5675 |
Female |
Erin Cunliffe |
|
11-14 |
20/47 |
00:32:45 |
00:32:57 |
|
755 |
5555 |
Female |
Emma Magari |
|
SNR |
122/287 |
00:32:32 |
00:32:57 |
|
756 |
5202 |
Male |
Matthew Mullineaux |
|
SNR |
229/258 |
00:31:57 |
00:32:57 |
|
757 |
5624 |
Female |
Braidie Whittle |
|
11-14 |
21/47 |
00:32:46 |
00:32:57 |
|
758 |
256 |
Female |
Catherine White |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
31/71 |
00:31:00 |
00:32:57 |
|
759 |
5256 |
Female |
Carrie Kennedy |
|
SNR |
123/287 |
00:31:47 |
00:32:58 |
|
760 |
5317 |
Female |
Jo Rotheram |
|
V65 |
1/9 |
00:32:07 |
00:32:59 |
|
761 |
5314 |
Female |
Corin Henderson |
|
V45 |
32/71 |
00:32:08 |
00:33:01 |
|
762 |
5126 |
Male |
Matt Brown |
|
SNR |
230/258 |
00:32:20 |
00:33:01 |
|
763 |
573 |
Male |
Stephen Barraclough |
|
V55 |
29/35 |
00:31:06 |
00:33:02 |
|
764 |
5255 |
Female |
Clare Kennedy |
|
SNR |
124/287 |
00:31:52 |
00:33:04 |
|
765 |
5279 |
Male |
Brian Stephenson |
|
V45 |
55/74 |
00:32:24 |
00:33:05 |
|
766 |
6006 |
Female |
Anna Heyes |
|
11-14 |
22/47 |
00:32:20 |
00:33:06 |
|
767 |
6005 |
Female |
Elaine Heyes |
|
V45 |
33/71 |
00:32:20 |
00:33:06 |
|
768 |
5623 |
Female |
Olivia Ward |
|
11-14 |
23/47 |
00:32:58 |
00:33:09 |
|
769 |
837 |
Male |
Susan Heatley |
Red Rose Runners |
SNR |
231/258 |
00:31:50 |
00:33:10 |
|
770 |
5016 |
Female |
Jill Jones |
|
V50 |
20/53 |
00:32:08 |
00:33:12 |
|
771 |
5311 |
Female |
Jodie Danner |
|
SNR |
125/287 |
00:31:38 |
00:33:13 |
|
772 |
5513 |
Female |
Beth Postill |
|
SNR |
126/287 |
00:31:26 |
00:33:14 |
|
773 |
5044 |
Female |
Linda Ferguson |
|
V55 |
12/32 |
00:32:24 |
00:33:16 |
|
774 |
5421 |
Male |
Gareth Dove |
|
V40 |
73/93 |
00:32:13 |
00:33:17 |
|
775 |
5591 |
Female |
Jennifer Corkill |
Penny Lane Striders |
SNR |
127/287 |
00:32:33 |
00:33:18 |
|
776 |
5829 |
Female |
Anneka Andrews |
|
SNR |
128/287 |
00:32:19 |
00:33:19 |
|
777 |
5243 |
Female |
Ella Gwinnett |
|
15-17 |
9/14 |
00:32:08 |
00:33:20 |
|
778 |
175 |
Female |
Jillian Naylor |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
34/71 |
00:31:17 |
00:33:21 |
|
779 |
5258 |
Female |
Maddie Taylor |
|
15-17 |
10/14 |
00:33:10 |
00:33:22 |
|
780 |
5259 |
Female |
Melanie Cookson |
|
V45 |
35/71 |
00:33:12 |
00:33:22 |
|
781 |
5859 |
Female |
Sharon Entwistle |
|
V45 |
36/71 |
00:32:24 |
00:33:23 |
|
782 |
5074 |
Female |
Stacey Williams |
|
SNR |
129/287 |
00:32:41 |
00:33:28 |
|
783 |
5059 |
Female |
Wendy Cole |
|
V50 |
21/53 |
00:32:36 |
00:33:29 |
|
784 |
5012 |
Female |
Debbie Hunter |
|
V40 |
41/77 |
00:31:49 |
00:33:29 |
|
785 |
5278 |
Male |
Euan Novak |
|
V60 |
13/18 |
00:32:06 |
00:33:30 |
|
786 |
5842 |
Female |
Debbie Gray |
|
SNR |
130/287 |
00:32:24 |
00:33:30 |
|
787 |
5067 |
Male |
Frank Toman |
|
V70+ |
4/8 |
00:32:54 |
00:33:32 |
|
788 |
5387 |
Male |
Thomas Wilson |
|
V60 |
14/18 |
00:32:06 |
00:33:32 |
|
789 |
5054 |
Male |
Tony Rose |
|
V55 |
30/35 |
00:32:55 |
00:33:33 |
|
790 |
5900 |
Female |
Rebecca Fagan |
|
SNR |
131/287 |
00:32:37 |
00:33:33 |
|
791 |
5192 |
Male |
Jack Bradshaw |
|
11-14 |
30/41 |
00:33:21 |
00:33:35 |
|
792 |
5790 |
Male |
Kieran Calland |
|
SNR |
232/258 |
00:32:38 |
00:33:35 |
|
793 |
5826 |
Female |
Lauren Jones |
|
SNR |
132/287 |
00:32:57 |
00:33:35 |
|
794 |
262 |
Female |
Nicola Daniels |
Abs Ladies |
V40 |
42/77 |
00:32:05 |
00:33:35 |
|
795 |
5556 |
Female |
Donna Grimshaw |
|
SNR |
133/287 |
00:31:48 |
00:33:35 |
|
796 |
5191 |
Male |
John Bradshaw |
|
V40 |
74/93 |
00:33:23 |
00:33:37 |
|
797 |
5730 |
Female |
Elaine Roberts |
|
SNR |
134/287 |
00:32:07 |
00:33:37 |
|
798 |
813 |
Female |
Josie Jarvis |
|
V40 |
43/77 |
00:32:17 |
00:33:38 |
|
799 |
814 |
Female |
Lauren Wilcox |
|
SNR |
135/287 |
00:32:17 |
00:33:38 |
|
800 |
5049 |
Female |
Joanne Pedder |
|
SNR |
136/287 |
00:32:51 |
00:33:39 |
|
801 |
5175 |
Male |
John Hector Murray |
|
V60 |
15/18 |
00:30:56 |
00:33:40 |
|
802 |
5171 |
Female |
Shelby Ianson |
|
SNR |
137/287 |
00:31:19 |
00:33:40 |
|
803 |
16 |
Female |
Pauline Taylor |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
4/9 |
00:33:31 |
00:33:40 |
|
804 |
5783 |
Female |
Sarah Edwards |
|
V40 |
44/77 |
00:32:21 |
00:33:40 |
|
805 |
5651 |
Female |
Louise Riley |
|
SNR |
138/287 |
00:32:19 |
00:33:41 |
|
806 |
177 |
Female |
Elizabeth Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
13/32 |
00:31:44 |
00:33:42 |
|
807 |
5310 |
Female |
Nicola Caunce |
|
SNR |
139/287 |
00:32:37 |
00:33:44 |
|
808 |
5308 |
Female |
Elise Stokes |
|
SNR |
140/287 |
00:32:37 |
00:33:44 |
|
809 |
5211 |
Female |
Judith Thomas |
|
V55 |
14/32 |
00:32:06 |
00:33:45 |
|
810 |
5133 |
Male |
Rick Martin |
|
SNR |
233/258 |
00:33:04 |
00:33:45 |
|
811 |
5622 |
Female |
Emma Kieran |
|
SNR |
141/287 |
00:32:52 |
00:33:46 |
|
812 |
5858 |
Male |
Daniel Heather |
|
11-14 |
31/41 |
00:31:59 |
00:33:46 |
|
813 |
5992 |
Female |
Hayley Fox |
|
SNR |
142/287 |
00:33:03 |
00:33:47 |
|
814 |
579 |
Female |
Michele Chesney |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
15/32 |
00:31:51 |
00:33:49 |
|
815 |
5379 |
Female |
Christine Hughes |
|
V50 |
22/53 |
00:32:39 |
00:33:51 |
|
816 |
5835 |
Female |
Lisa Cowen |
|
V45 |
37/71 |
00:33:26 |
00:33:52 |
|
817 |
5629 |
Female |
Emma Holme |
|
11-14 |
24/47 |
00:32:05 |
00:33:52 |
|
818 |
5474 |
Female |
Natalie Blackledge |
|
SNR |
143/287 |
00:31:50 |
00:33:54 |
|
819 |
5799 |
Female |
Victoria Coley |
Spectrum Striders RC |
V40 |
45/77 |
00:33:22 |
00:33:54 |
|
820 |
5475 |
Male |
Mark Blackledge |
|
V55 |
31/35 |
00:31:50 |
00:33:54 |
|
821 |
718 |
Female |
Victoria Holme |
|
V50 |
23/53 |
00:32:08 |
00:33:56 |
|
822 |
418 |
Female |
Clare O'brien |
|
SNR |
144/287 |
00:32:21 |
00:33:56 |
|
823 |
694 |
Female |
Michelle Boylan |
|
SNR |
145/287 |
00:32:22 |
00:33:57 |
|
824 |
5932 |
Female |
Rachael Mann |
Place To Place |
SNR |
146/287 |
00:32:58 |
00:33:57 |
|
825 |
451 |
Male |
David Brisco |
St. Helens Striders |
V50 |
39/52 |
00:32:51 |
00:34:01 |
|
826 |
5487 |
Female |
Gabrielle Taberner |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
11-14 |
25/47 |
00:32:52 |
00:34:02 |
|
827 |
5657 |
Male |
Kyle Magill |
|
SNR |
234/258 |
00:33:48 |
00:34:02 |
|
828 |
5766 |
Female |
Emma Reid |
|
SNR |
147/287 |
00:32:32 |
00:34:03 |
|
829 |
5481 |
Female |
Dawn Pilling |
|
V40 |
46/77 |
00:31:50 |
00:34:05 |
|
830 |
5060 |
Female |
Natasha Witham |
|
SNR |
148/287 |
00:32:37 |
00:34:06 |
|
831 |
5164 |
Male |
Sean Monks |
|
V50 |
40/52 |
00:32:04 |
00:34:06 |
|
832 |
908 |
Female |
Suzanne Saunders |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
38/71 |
00:33:32 |
00:34:06 |
|
833 |
6009 |
Female |
Kirsty Watkins |
Ace Life |
SNR |
149/287 |
00:33:40 |
00:34:06 |
|
834 |
5048 |
Female |
Katie Winrow |
|
SNR |
150/287 |
00:33:15 |
00:34:07 |
|
835 |
5165 |
Female |
Jena Monks |
|
15-17 |
11/14 |
00:32:05 |
00:34:07 |
|
836 |
5759 |
Female |
Hayley Bentham |
|
SNR |
151/287 |
00:33:04 |
00:34:07 |
|
837 |
5760 |
Female |
Donna Fairclough |
|
V45 |
39/71 |
00:33:06 |
00:34:07 |
|
838 |
5249 |
Female |
Jayne Hewitt |
|
V45 |
40/71 |
00:31:51 |
00:34:08 |
|
839 |
724 |
Female |
Fiona Weatherall |
|
V45 |
41/71 |
00:31:36 |
00:34:10 |
|
840 |
5397 |
Male |
Roy Malthouse |
|
V50 |
41/52 |
00:31:46 |
00:34:13 |
|
841 |
5149 |
Female |
Georgia Evans |
|
SNR |
152/287 |
00:33:39 |
00:34:19 |
|
842 |
5500 |
Male |
Thomas Lowe |
|
15-17 |
13/17 |
00:33:39 |
00:34:20 |
|
843 |
5375 |
Female |
Ellie Wright |
|
11-14 |
26/47 |
00:33:14 |
00:34:23 |
|
844 |
5789 |
Male |
Trevor Thomas |
|
V65 |
10/12 |
00:33:17 |
00:34:23 |
|
845 |
5806 |
Female |
Elizabeth Baker-Wood |
|
SNR |
153/287 |
00:33:38 |
00:34:26 |
|
846 |
5575 |
Female |
Jackie Hamilton |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
V65 |
2/9 |
00:32:56 |
00:34:28 |
|
847 |
5138 |
Female |
Sam Sharkey |
|
SNR |
154/287 |
00:32:07 |
00:34:30 |
|
848 |
5664 |
Female |
Amanda Kearsley |
|
V50 |
24/53 |
00:33:37 |
00:34:31 |
|
849 |
5172 |
Female |
Michelle Younger |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
155/287 |
00:32:38 |
00:34:31 |
|
850 |
5812 |
Female |
Anna Matczak |
|
SNR |
156/287 |
00:33:46 |
00:34:31 |
|
851 |
5811 |
Male |
Jeff Darbyshire |
|
V45 |
56/74 |
00:33:47 |
00:34:33 |
|
852 |
241 |
Female |
Sian Button |
|
SNR |
157/287 |
00:32:14 |
00:34:33 |
|
853 |
5681 |
Male |
Dave Barton |
|
SNR |
235/258 |
00:34:02 |
00:34:34 |
|
854 |
391 |
Female |
Victoria Mcnamara |
|
SNR |
158/287 |
00:34:09 |
00:34:35 |
|
855 |
5371 |
Female |
Louise Stott |
|
V45 |
42/71 |
00:34:07 |
00:34:37 |
|
856 |
5642 |
Male |
Robert Naylor |
|
SNR |
236/258 |
00:32:52 |
00:34:37 |
|
857 |
5156 |
Female |
Lynne North |
|
SNR |
159/287 |
00:33:36 |
00:34:38 |
|
858 |
5510 |
Female |
Julie Jones |
|
V50 |
25/53 |
00:33:19 |
00:34:39 |
|
859 |
5502 |
Female |
Andrea Neary |
|
V55 |
16/32 |
00:33:19 |
00:34:39 |
|
860 |
5097 |
Female |
Rachel Fairhurst |
|
SNR |
160/287 |
00:33:08 |
00:34:40 |
|
861 |
5168 |
Female |
Sian Lister |
|
SNR |
161/287 |
00:34:06 |
00:34:41 |
|
862 |
181 |
Male |
Neil Appleton |
|
V50 |
42/52 |
00:32:56 |
00:34:41 |
|
863 |
5438 |
Female |
Alison Foster |
|
SNR |
162/287 |
00:33:43 |
00:34:42 |
|
864 |
5834 |
Male |
Andrew Appleton |
|
V40 |
75/93 |
00:32:55 |
00:34:42 |
|
865 |
646 |
Female |
Rebecca Appleton |
|
SNR |
163/287 |
00:32:56 |
00:34:42 |
|
866 |
895 |
Male |
Alex Yoxall |
|
SNR |
237/258 |
00:32:57 |
00:34:43 |
|
867 |
5590 |
Female |
Laura Howell |
|
SNR |
164/287 |
00:33:31 |
00:34:43 |
|
868 |
431 |
Male |
Anthony Gibson |
|
V40 |
76/93 |
00:34:18 |
00:34:44 |
|
869 |
1126 |
Female |
Carol Littler |
|
V45 |
43/71 |
00:34:17 |
00:34:45 |
|
870 |
5592 |
Male |
Martin Robinson |
|
SNR |
238/258 |
00:33:33 |
00:34:45 |
|
871 |
5817 |
Female |
Michelle Mclellan |
|
SNR |
165/287 |
00:32:32 |
00:34:46 |
|
872 |
5816 |
Male |
Stephen Dean |
|
SNR |
239/258 |
00:33:01 |
00:34:47 |
|
873 |
5136 |
Female |
Amy Dean |
|
SNR |
166/287 |
00:33:02 |
00:34:47 |
|
874 |
5788 |
Female |
Sandra Clarke |
|
V45 |
44/71 |
00:33:49 |
00:34:49 |
|
875 |
5423 |
Female |
Abigail Henry |
|
SNR |
167/287 |
00:32:23 |
00:34:49 |
|
876 |
5240 |
Female |
Natasha Velloza |
|
SNR |
168/287 |
00:33:11 |
00:34:51 |
|
877 |
5527 |
Female |
Lynsey Pickavance |
|
SNR |
169/287 |
00:33:01 |
00:34:52 |
|
878 |
5920 |
Female |
Angela Knowles |
Julie's Joggers |
V50 |
26/53 |
00:33:01 |
00:34:52 |
|
879 |
5882 |
Female |
Kelly Hill |
|
V40 |
47/77 |
00:33:26 |
00:34:52 |
|
880 |
5287 |
Female |
Collette Gallimore |
|
V45 |
45/71 |
00:33:32 |
00:34:54 |
|
881 |
5999 |
Female |
Amanda Vernal |
|
SNR |
170/287 |
00:32:54 |
00:34:57 |
|
882 |
5846 |
Female |
Nic Lethbridge |
|
SNR |
171/287 |
00:33:18 |
00:34:58 |
|
883 |
5847 |
Female |
Julie Pennington |
|
V50 |
27/53 |
00:33:19 |
00:35:00 |
|
884 |
962 |
Female |
Alex Proffitt |
|
SNR |
172/287 |
00:33:42 |
00:35:01 |
|
885 |
5466 |
Female |
Karin Melling |
|
V40 |
48/77 |
00:33:37 |
00:35:02 |
|
886 |
5785 |
Male |
Paul Santus |
|
SNR |
240/258 |
00:34:38 |
00:35:02 |
|
887 |
5786 |
Male |
Owen Santus |
|
11-14 |
32/41 |
00:34:38 |
00:35:03 |
|
888 |
5004 |
Female |
Kathryn Hodson |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
46/71 |
00:33:59 |
00:35:06 |
|
889 |
5850 |
Female |
Alison Finnegan |
Julie's Joggers |
V40 |
49/77 |
00:33:59 |
00:35:06 |
|
890 |
5777 |
Female |
Jane Edwardson |
|
No Age |
6/17 |
00:34:36 |
00:35:10 |
|
891 |
1281 |
Male |
Neil Edwardson |
|
No Age |
12/17 |
00:34:35 |
00:35:11 |
|
892 |
5406 |
Female |
Amanda Rigby |
|
V40 |
50/77 |
00:34:53 |
00:35:12 |
|
893 |
5063 |
Male |
Robert Egan |
|
V40 |
77/93 |
00:34:44 |
00:35:13 |
|
894 |
5147 |
Male |
David Mccarrick |
|
SNR |
241/258 |
00:34:52 |
00:35:14 |
|
895 |
5489 |
Female |
Sandra Donovan |
|
V55 |
17/32 |
00:34:27 |
00:35:20 |
|
896 |
5490 |
Male |
Stephen Donovan |
|
V50 |
43/52 |
00:34:29 |
00:35:20 |
|
897 |
5522 |
Female |
Julie Woodward |
Julie's Joggers |
V50 |
28/53 |
00:33:28 |
00:35:20 |
|
898 |
5342 |
Female |
Kate Reynolds |
|
V40 |
51/77 |
00:34:35 |
00:35:20 |
|
899 |
5775 |
Female |
Sandra Sproat |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
47/71 |
00:33:29 |
00:35:20 |
|
900 |
5654 |
Female |
Kerry Eddleston |
|
SNR |
173/287 |
00:34:10 |
00:35:20 |
|
901 |
5488 |
Female |
Jennifer Ashton |
Isabella Rose Foundation |
SNR |
174/287 |
00:34:10 |
00:35:20 |
|
902 |
5524 |
Female |
Sue Burke |
St Helens Striders |
V55 |
18/32 |
00:34:11 |
00:35:20 |
|
903 |
5037 |
Female |
Sandra King-Wilson |
|
V55 |
19/32 |
00:34:11 |
00:35:21 |
|
904 |
5026 |
Female |
Frances Mcglynn |
|
V65 |
3/9 |
00:34:16 |
00:35:21 |
|
905 |
6027 |
Female |
Charlotte Cunliffe |
|
11-14 |
27/47 |
00:33:44 |
00:35:23 |
|
906 |
5943 |
Female |
Lynn Pullen |
|
V55 |
20/32 |
00:34:07 |
00:35:25 |
|
907 |
5942 |
Female |
Annette Maddocks |
|
V50 |
29/53 |
00:34:08 |
00:35:25 |
|
908 |
5008 |
Female |
Christina Peet |
|
V65 |
4/9 |
00:34:01 |
00:35:27 |
|
909 |
5722 |
Female |
Lydia Addison |
|
11-14 |
28/47 |
00:33:22 |
00:35:30 |
|
910 |
1311 |
Male |
Christopher Welsby |
|
V50 |
44/52 |
00:32:54 |
00:35:32 |
|
911 |
6008 |
Female |
Cheryl Jump |
|
V40 |
52/77 |
00:33:23 |
00:35:34 |
|
912 |
5721 |
Male |
Keith Birmingham |
|
V60 |
16/18 |
00:33:26 |
00:35:34 |
|
913 |
5093 |
Female |
Helen Grundy |
|
V40 |
53/77 |
00:35:03 |
00:35:37 |
|
914 |
5702 |
Female |
Abbey Carter |
|
V40 |
54/77 |
00:34:04 |
00:35:39 |
|
915 |
5472 |
Female |
Kate Lancaster |
|
SNR |
175/287 |
00:34:01 |
00:35:39 |
|
916 |
5470 |
Female |
Lara Dawber |
|
SNR |
176/287 |
00:34:00 |
00:35:39 |
|
917 |
5241 |
Male |
Sam Jones |
|
11-14 |
33/41 |
00:34:24 |
00:35:40 |
|
918 |
5971 |
Female |
Vicky Moffatt |
|
SNR |
177/287 |
00:33:17 |
00:35:41 |
|
919 |
5860 |
Female |
Nicol Meredith |
|
SNR |
178/287 |
00:34:45 |
00:35:41 |
|
920 |
5988 |
Female |
Mollie Meadwell |
|
11-14 |
29/47 |
00:34:58 |
00:35:42 |
|
921 |
5344 |
Female |
Lucinda Meehan |
|
SNR |
179/287 |
00:34:37 |
00:35:45 |
|
922 |
5366 |
Female |
Katie Wharton |
|
SNR |
180/287 |
00:34:37 |
00:35:45 |
|
923 |
5166 |
Female |
Magdalena Sipiera |
|
SNR |
181/287 |
00:35:01 |
00:35:47 |
|
924 |
1181 |
Female |
Carole Horrocks |
|
V55 |
21/32 |
00:34:36 |
00:35:48 |
|
925 |
5385 |
Female |
Hilary Lowe |
|
V55 |
22/32 |
00:35:18 |
00:35:49 |
|
926 |
6035 |
Female |
Georgia Cassidy |
|
No Age |
7/17 |
00:33:16 |
00:35:49 |
|
927 |
5380 |
Female |
Helen Whitelock |
|
V65 |
5/9 |
00:35:19 |
00:35:49 |
|
928 |
5111 |
Male |
Adam Mcguire |
|
SNR |
242/258 |
00:33:49 |
00:35:49 |
|
929 |
5975 |
Female |
Karen Chadwick |
|
SNR |
182/287 |
00:33:35 |
00:35:52 |
|
930 |
5486 |
Male |
Mike Mcdonald |
Northern Vets |
V70+ |
5/8 |
00:35:09 |
00:35:57 |
|
931 |
5631 |
Male |
Samuel Howard |
|
SNR |
243/258 |
00:33:30 |
00:35:57 |
|
932 |
5630 |
Female |
Rachael Howard |
|
SNR |
183/287 |
00:33:31 |
00:35:58 |
|
933 |
1086 |
Male |
Karl Moss |
|
V40 |
78/93 |
00:33:57 |
00:36:00 |
|
934 |
187 |
Male |
Lee Whittaker |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V45 |
57/74 |
00:33:51 |
00:36:00 |
|
935 |
5924 |
Female |
Sarah Lacey |
|
SNR |
184/287 |
00:34:55 |
00:36:00 |
|
936 |
341 |
Female |
Hannah Farley |
|
SNR |
185/287 |
00:34:37 |
00:36:01 |
|
937 |
5142 |
Female |
Denise Leigh |
|
V50 |
30/53 |
00:35:23 |
00:36:01 |
|
938 |
5658 |
Female |
Giselle Walsh |
|
SNR |
186/287 |
00:33:52 |
00:36:02 |
|
939 |
5600 |
Male |
James Halliwell |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
6/8 |
00:35:41 |
00:36:03 |
|
940 |
5449 |
Female |
Maria Harrison |
|
V55 |
23/32 |
00:35:18 |
00:36:04 |
|
941 |
5162 |
Female |
June Hyde |
|
SNR |
187/287 |
00:35:43 |
00:36:05 |
|
942 |
5677 |
Female |
Joanne Kilbride |
|
SNR |
188/287 |
00:34:37 |
00:36:05 |
|
943 |
5678 |
Female |
Catherine Jackson |
|
SNR |
189/287 |
00:34:37 |
00:36:05 |
|
944 |
5108 |
Female |
Gaynor Clarke |
Swinton RC |
SNR |
190/287 |
00:35:40 |
00:36:05 |
|
945 |
5564 |
Female |
Claire Lee |
|
V50 |
31/53 |
00:34:43 |
00:36:07 |
|
946 |
5955 |
Male |
Michael Johnson |
|
V70+ |
7/8 |
00:34:22 |
00:36:08 |
|
947 |
5465 |
Male |
David Taylor |
|
V40 |
79/93 |
00:33:38 |
00:36:10 |
|
948 |
6028 |
Male |
Michael Thomas |
|
No Age |
13/17 |
00:34:46 |
00:36:12 |
|
949 |
5223 |
Female |
Nicola Hilton |
|
SNR |
191/287 |
00:36:05 |
00:36:14 |
|
950 |
5224 |
Male |
Christopher Hilton |
|
V40 |
80/93 |
00:36:05 |
00:36:15 |
|
951 |
5190 |
Female |
Mary Thompson |
|
SNR |
192/287 |
00:35:01 |
00:36:17 |
|
952 |
5581 |
Female |
Alison Unsworth |
|
V50 |
32/53 |
00:34:50 |
00:36:18 |
|
953 |
5066 |
Female |
Michelle Prescott |
|
SNR |
193/287 |
00:33:54 |
00:36:20 |
|
954 |
5370 |
Male |
Paul Easton |
|
V45 |
58/74 |
00:34:19 |
00:36:21 |
|
955 |
5378 |
Female |
Emily Power |
|
SNR |
194/287 |
00:35:10 |
00:36:21 |
|
956 |
5320 |
Female |
Kaye Chadwick |
|
V45 |
48/71 |
00:34:26 |
00:36:24 |
|
957 |
5740 |
Male |
Paul Gentle |
|
V45 |
59/74 |
00:34:27 |
00:36:24 |
|
958 |
5321 |
Male |
Carl Chadwick |
|
V45 |
60/74 |
00:34:30 |
00:36:26 |
|
959 |
5222 |
Male |
Dave Rickart |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
45/52 |
00:34:03 |
00:36:27 |
|
960 |
5033 |
Female |
Lisa Davies |
|
SNR |
195/287 |
00:34:20 |
00:36:28 |
|
961 |
375 |
Female |
Valerie O'malley |
|
V45 |
49/71 |
00:35:34 |
00:36:29 |
|
962 |
377 |
Male |
John O'malley |
|
V45 |
61/74 |
00:35:35 |
00:36:29 |
|
963 |
5542 |
Female |
Georgia Mcgrane |
|
11-14 |
30/47 |
00:35:29 |
00:36:30 |
|
964 |
6019 |
Male |
Luke Dlugaj |
|
SNR |
244/258 |
00:35:30 |
00:36:30 |
|
965 |
5537 |
Female |
Amanda Worthington |
|
V50 |
33/53 |
00:35:15 |
00:36:31 |
|
966 |
5543 |
Male |
Massoud Mashayekhy |
|
V60 |
17/18 |
00:35:46 |
00:36:34 |
|
967 |
5808 |
Female |
Hayley Smith |
|
SNR |
196/287 |
00:34:50 |
00:36:34 |
|
968 |
5541 |
Male |
David Mcgrane |
|
V50 |
46/52 |
00:35:33 |
00:36:35 |
|
969 |
5443 |
Female |
Alexandra Barton |
|
SNR |
197/287 |
00:36:22 |
00:36:37 |
|
970 |
5374 |
Female |
Louise Blackledge |
|
V40 |
55/77 |
00:35:30 |
00:36:41 |
|
971 |
5976 |
Female |
Brownlow Cathy |
|
SNR |
198/287 |
00:34:14 |
00:36:41 |
|
972 |
5984 |
Female |
Hannah Pearce |
|
11-14 |
31/47 |
00:34:13 |
00:36:42 |
|
973 |
5355 |
Female |
Mandy Bramall |
|
No Age |
8/17 |
00:34:24 |
00:36:43 |
|
974 |
5884 |
Male |
Paul Madej |
|
V40 |
81/93 |
00:34:21 |
00:36:45 |
|
975 |
5765 |
Female |
Catherine Sharpe |
|
SNR |
199/287 |
00:34:38 |
00:36:51 |
|
976 |
5767 |
Male |
David Sharpe |
|
V40 |
82/93 |
00:34:40 |
00:36:53 |
|
977 |
72 |
Male |
David Ashton |
|
V50 |
47/52 |
00:34:36 |
00:36:55 |
|
978 |
5095 |
Female |
Hilary Whitecunas |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
56/77 |
00:34:48 |
00:36:56 |
|
979 |
5927 |
Female |
Zoe Ball |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
SNR |
200/287 |
00:34:48 |
00:36:56 |
|
980 |
5569 |
Female |
Ruth Williams |
|
V45 |
50/71 |
00:35:10 |
00:36:57 |
|
981 |
5769 |
Male |
Jamie Wright |
|
V40 |
83/93 |
00:36:27 |
00:36:58 |
|
982 |
5948 |
Female |
Charlie Holland |
|
11-14 |
32/47 |
00:36:15 |
00:36:58 |
|
983 |
5161 |
Female |
Charlotte Blay |
|
SNR |
201/287 |
00:36:37 |
00:36:59 |
|
984 |
5496 |
Female |
Deborah Lowe |
|
V40 |
57/77 |
00:36:17 |
00:36:59 |
|
985 |
5428 |
Female |
Emma Harrison |
|
SNR |
202/287 |
00:35:26 |
00:37:00 |
|
986 |
5407 |
Male |
Thomas Rigby |
|
11-14 |
34/41 |
00:36:44 |
00:37:02 |
|
987 |
5221 |
Female |
Sophie Heyes |
|
SNR |
203/287 |
00:36:44 |
00:37:08 |
|
988 |
5267 |
Female |
Lorna Sixsmith |
|
SNR |
204/287 |
00:36:29 |
00:37:10 |
|
989 |
5253 |
Female |
Carole Hindley |
|
V55 |
24/32 |
00:36:20 |
00:37:10 |
|
990 |
5873 |
Female |
Paige Lancaster-Webb |
|
SNR |
205/287 |
00:36:01 |
00:37:11 |
|
991 |
5989 |
Female |
Jay-Lee O'hara |
|
SNR |
206/287 |
00:36:00 |
00:37:12 |
|
992 |
5758 |
Female |
Alison Bailey |
|
V40 |
58/77 |
00:36:14 |
00:37:12 |
|
993 |
5757 |
Female |
Natalie Parr |
|
SNR |
207/287 |
00:36:14 |
00:37:12 |
|
994 |
5458 |
Female |
Ellie Foster |
|
11-14 |
33/47 |
00:36:26 |
00:37:16 |
|
995 |
6031 |
Male |
James Darby |
|
No Age |
14/17 |
00:34:40 |
00:37:16 |
|
996 |
608 |
Male |
David Darby |
|
V45 |
62/74 |
00:34:42 |
00:37:17 |
|
997 |
5578 |
Female |
Karen Winstanley |
|
SNR |
208/287 |
00:36:44 |
00:37:18 |
|
998 |
5862 |
Male |
Mike Bryan |
|
SNR |
245/258 |
00:37:04 |
00:37:18 |
|
999 |
5457 |
Female |
Billie Mcguinness |
|
SNR |
209/287 |
00:36:29 |
00:37:20 |
|
1000 |
5886 |
Male |
Kai Bannister |
|
11-14 |
35/41 |
00:36:41 |
00:37:22 |
|
1001 |
50 |
Female |
Gilly Critchley |
|
V45 |
51/71 |
00:36:13 |
00:37:24 |
|
1002 |
5047 |
Male |
David Thompson |
|
V40 |
84/93 |
00:36:33 |
00:37:26 |
|
1003 |
6007 |
Female |
Florence Southall |
|
11-14 |
34/47 |
00:36:44 |
00:37:27 |
|
1004 |
798 |
Male |
Barry Gumbley |
|
SNR |
246/258 |
00:36:36 |
00:37:30 |
|
1005 |
799 |
Female |
Lucy Campbell |
|
SNR |
210/287 |
00:36:39 |
00:37:30 |
|
1006 |
6013 |
Female |
Andrea Wright |
|
SNR |
211/287 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:35 |
|
1007 |
5303 |
Male |
Kevin Merrill |
|
V50 |
48/52 |
00:36:18 |
00:37:37 |
|
1008 |
5247 |
Male |
Lee Bibby |
|
V40 |
85/93 |
00:36:59 |
00:37:38 |
|
1009 |
5596 |
Female |
Caroline Jones |
|
V45 |
52/71 |
00:37:05 |
00:37:41 |
|
1010 |
5447 |
Female |
Hannh Ameen |
|
11-14 |
35/47 |
00:36:40 |
00:37:41 |
|
1011 |
5597 |
Female |
Emma Jones |
|
11-14 |
36/47 |
00:37:05 |
00:37:42 |
|
1012 |
19 |
Female |
Emma Pentland |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
212/287 |
00:36:19 |
00:37:42 |
|
1013 |
5405 |
Female |
Kathryn Fleetwood-Redmond |
|
SNR |
213/287 |
00:36:42 |
00:37:43 |
|
1014 |
1381 |
Male |
Darran Robertson |
|
V45 |
63/74 |
00:37:25 |
00:37:47 |
|
1015 |
5994 |
Female |
Victoria Lane |
|
SNR |
214/287 |
00:35:59 |
00:37:48 |
|
1016 |
5417 |
Female |
Michelle Bent |
|
V45 |
53/71 |
00:36:59 |
00:37:49 |
|
1017 |
5824 |
Female |
Jane Foster |
|
V45 |
54/71 |
00:36:51 |
00:37:49 |
|
1018 |
5220 |
Female |
Jan Clarke |
Slimming World |
V45 |
55/71 |
00:36:41 |
00:37:53 |
|
1019 |
5723 |
Female |
Maz Wyatt |
|
V55 |
25/32 |
00:36:58 |
00:37:59 |
|
1020 |
5972 |
Female |
Kate Magleave |
|
SNR |
215/287 |
00:36:45 |
00:37:59 |
|
1021 |
5724 |
Female |
Angela Wood |
|
V40 |
59/77 |
00:37:02 |
00:38:00 |
|
1022 |
5719 |
Female |
Katie Cartwright |
|
11-14 |
37/47 |
00:36:56 |
00:38:02 |
|
1023 |
5625 |
Female |
Ruth Kelly |
|
SNR |
216/287 |
00:37:14 |
00:38:03 |
|
1024 |
5381 |
Female |
Kayleigh Baguley |
|
SNR |
217/287 |
00:37:15 |
00:38:04 |
|
1025 |
919 |
Female |
Anna Lange |
|
SNR |
218/287 |
00:37:17 |
00:38:05 |
|
1026 |
5019 |
Male |
Paul Reynolds |
Wigan Badminton Bashers |
V40 |
86/93 |
00:37:10 |
00:38:05 |
|
1027 |
5262 |
Male |
Peter Cannon |
|
V55 |
32/35 |
00:36:32 |
00:38:09 |
|
1028 |
5178 |
Male |
Peter Melling |
|
V45 |
64/74 |
00:37:30 |
00:38:10 |
|
1029 |
5698 |
Male |
Mike Lomax |
|
SNR |
247/258 |
00:37:40 |
00:38:11 |
|
1030 |
5604 |
Female |
Carole Aspey |
|
V50 |
34/53 |
00:37:07 |
00:38:13 |
|
1031 |
5960 |
Female |
Connie Gaskell |
|
11-14 |
38/47 |
00:37:00 |
00:38:16 |
|
1032 |
5954 |
Female |
Andrea Kavanagh |
|
V45 |
56/71 |
00:36:40 |
00:38:18 |
|
1033 |
5957 |
Female |
Lorraine Cunliffe |
|
V45 |
57/71 |
00:36:40 |
00:38:19 |
|
1034 |
5562 |
Female |
Angela Byrne |
|
V40 |
60/77 |
00:36:57 |
00:38:19 |
|
1035 |
5286 |
Female |
Lynn Sumner |
|
V45 |
58/71 |
00:36:44 |
00:38:19 |
|
1036 |
5377 |
Female |
Gill Power |
|
V50 |
35/53 |
00:37:09 |
00:38:22 |
|
1037 |
5909 |
Male |
Paul Brown |
|
V45 |
65/74 |
00:37:46 |
00:38:23 |
|
1038 |
5911 |
Female |
Lyndsey Brown |
|
SNR |
219/287 |
00:37:47 |
00:38:23 |
|
1039 |
126 |
Female |
Andrea Jackson |
|
V45 |
59/71 |
00:37:49 |
00:38:23 |
|
1040 |
5151 |
Male |
Graham Evans |
|
V50 |
49/52 |
00:37:45 |
00:38:25 |
|
1041 |
5150 |
Female |
Angela Evans |
|
V45 |
60/71 |
00:37:44 |
00:38:26 |
|
1042 |
5916 |
Female |
Liz Weedall |
|
SNR |
220/287 |
00:36:57 |
00:38:28 |
|
1043 |
116 |
Female |
Janet Stevens |
|
V50 |
36/53 |
00:37:56 |
00:38:29 |
|
1044 |
5157 |
Male |
Kenny Ip |
|
SNR |
248/258 |
00:36:13 |
00:38:31 |
|
1045 |
5158 |
Female |
Charlotte Ip |
|
SNR |
221/287 |
00:36:14 |
00:38:32 |
|
1046 |
5725 |
Female |
Joanne Darby |
|
V40 |
61/77 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:45 |
|
1047 |
5908 |
Female |
Hayley Mcauley |
|
SNR |
222/287 |
00:38:10 |
00:38:45 |
|
1048 |
540 |
Male |
Paul Jones |
|
V40 |
87/93 |
00:37:35 |
00:38:51 |
|
1049 |
5285 |
Male |
Alan Swift |
|
V70+ |
8/8 |
00:37:46 |
00:38:51 |
|
1050 |
5933 |
Female |
Lydia Melling |
|
SNR |
223/287 |
00:37:36 |
00:38:52 |
|
1051 |
5452 |
Male |
Philip Holland |
|
SNR |
249/258 |
00:36:27 |
00:38:55 |
|
1052 |
5752 |
Female |
Rebecca Roberts |
|
V40 |
62/77 |
00:38:19 |
00:38:57 |
|
1053 |
353 |
Male |
Jamie Roberts |
|
V40 |
88/93 |
00:38:19 |
00:38:58 |
|
1054 |
5495 |
Male |
Michael Harlow |
|
V45 |
66/74 |
00:38:19 |
00:38:59 |
|
1055 |
5899 |
Male |
Martin Thornton |
|
V45 |
67/74 |
00:38:20 |
00:38:59 |
|
1056 |
5574 |
Male |
Paul Hurst |
|
V40 |
89/93 |
00:36:25 |
00:39:03 |
|
1057 |
5573 |
Female |
Suzie Hurst |
|
SNR |
224/287 |
00:36:25 |
00:39:03 |
|
1058 |
5741 |
Female |
Charlotte Morrell |
|
SNR |
225/287 |
00:38:05 |
00:39:07 |
|
1059 |
5304 |
Female |
Bethany Evans |
|
SNR |
226/287 |
00:38:07 |
00:39:08 |
|
1060 |
5523 |
Female |
Jodie Iôçöanson |
|
SNR |
227/287 |
00:36:51 |
00:39:11 |
|
1061 |
5814 |
Female |
Emma Shaw |
Spectrum Striders RC |
SNR |
228/287 |
00:38:46 |
00:39:18 |
|
1062 |
5851 |
Female |
Susan Owen |
|
V50 |
37/53 |
00:37:55 |
00:39:18 |
|
1063 |
269 |
Female |
Katie Lowe |
|
SNR |
229/287 |
00:39:04 |
00:39:20 |
|
1064 |
5558 |
Female |
Kayleigh Delaney |
|
SNR |
230/287 |
00:38:01 |
00:39:26 |
|
1065 |
5227 |
Female |
Jackie Miller |
|
V50 |
38/53 |
00:38:13 |
00:39:26 |
|
1066 |
5716 |
Female |
Lesley Smith |
|
V50 |
39/53 |
00:38:26 |
00:39:29 |
|
1067 |
1318 |
Male |
Danny Parker |
|
SNR |
250/258 |
00:37:29 |
00:39:30 |
|
1068 |
149 |
Female |
Danielle Martin |
|
SNR |
231/287 |
00:38:31 |
00:39:30 |
|
1069 |
5619 |
Female |
Mia Seddon |
|
11-14 |
39/47 |
00:37:33 |
00:39:31 |
|
1070 |
5620 |
Female |
Emily Halliwell |
|
11-14 |
40/47 |
00:37:42 |
00:39:38 |
|
1071 |
5735 |
Female |
Amy Emmerson |
|
SNR |
232/287 |
00:38:40 |
00:39:41 |
|
1072 |
5644 |
Female |
Gaynor Lowe |
|
V50 |
40/53 |
00:38:33 |
00:39:41 |
|
1073 |
6003 |
Male |
Ben Walker |
|
15-17 |
14/17 |
00:38:20 |
00:39:41 |
|
1074 |
5237 |
Female |
Shannon Nurdin |
|
SNR |
233/287 |
00:38:46 |
00:39:42 |
|
1075 |
5113 |
Male |
Keiron Williams |
|
SNR |
251/258 |
00:38:46 |
00:39:43 |
|
1076 |
5652 |
Female |
Kimberley Hughes |
|
SNR |
234/287 |
00:37:21 |
00:39:45 |
|
1077 |
5302 |
Female |
Siobhan Gracey |
|
SNR |
235/287 |
00:38:49 |
00:39:49 |
|
1078 |
5236 |
Female |
Ruth Welch |
|
SNR |
236/287 |
00:38:50 |
00:39:49 |
|
1079 |
5970 |
Female |
Caroline Henthorn |
|
V40 |
63/77 |
00:39:36 |
00:39:49 |
|
1080 |
5337 |
Male |
Steve Roscoe |
|
V45 |
68/74 |
00:37:53 |
00:39:50 |
|
1081 |
5338 |
Female |
Dawn Roscoe |
|
V50 |
41/53 |
00:37:51 |
00:39:50 |
|
1082 |
6010 |
Female |
Angela Addis |
|
V45 |
61/71 |
00:38:12 |
00:39:50 |
|
1083 |
5131 |
Female |
Karen Crankshaw |
|
V45 |
62/71 |
00:39:16 |
00:39:50 |
|
1084 |
5118 |
Female |
Claire Harrison |
|
V40 |
64/77 |
00:38:10 |
00:39:54 |
|
1085 |
5213 |
Female |
Maria Lawton |
|
V50 |
42/53 |
00:38:28 |
00:39:54 |
|
1086 |
5121 |
Female |
Rachel Mortlock |
|
V45 |
63/71 |
00:37:46 |
00:39:55 |
|
1087 |
5720 |
Female |
Emma Gaskell |
|
SNR |
237/287 |
00:38:29 |
00:39:56 |
|
1088 |
5907 |
Female |
Sophie Porter |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
11-14 |
41/47 |
00:37:59 |
00:39:59 |
|
1089 |
5350 |
Male |
Zak Gallagher |
|
No Age |
15/17 |
00:37:43 |
00:40:00 |
|
1090 |
5122 |
Male |
Callum Mortlock |
|
11-14 |
36/41 |
00:37:53 |
00:40:02 |
|
1091 |
5894 |
Female |
Ellen Stanley |
|
V55 |
26/32 |
00:38:02 |
00:40:05 |
|
1092 |
5071 |
Female |
Andrea Withington |
|
V45 |
64/71 |
00:37:58 |
00:40:15 |
|
1093 |
5297 |
Female |
Rachael Green |
Slimming World |
SNR |
238/287 |
00:39:32 |
00:40:16 |
|
1094 |
5072 |
Female |
Lorraine Boughey |
|
V45 |
65/71 |
00:38:01 |
00:40:19 |
|
1095 |
5906 |
Female |
Joanne Porter |
|
V40 |
65/77 |
00:38:19 |
00:40:19 |
|
1096 |
5432 |
Male |
Martin Long |
|
V55 |
33/35 |
00:39:25 |
00:40:20 |
|
1097 |
5430 |
Female |
Heather Long |
|
SNR |
239/287 |
00:39:25 |
00:40:20 |
|
1098 |
5084 |
Female |
Vicky Mckinnell |
|
SNR |
240/287 |
00:39:47 |
00:40:34 |
|
1099 |
5729 |
Male |
Dan Tucker |
|
SNR |
252/258 |
00:39:14 |
00:40:39 |
|
1100 |
5195 |
Female |
Jeanne Woodford |
|
SNR |
241/287 |
00:39:57 |
00:40:40 |
|
1101 |
5214 |
Female |
Emma Johnstone |
|
SNR |
242/287 |
00:39:55 |
00:40:40 |
|
1102 |
5083 |
Female |
Vicki Hutchinson |
|
SNR |
243/287 |
00:38:11 |
00:40:43 |
|
1103 |
5087 |
Female |
Lindsay Eynon |
|
V40 |
66/77 |
00:38:13 |
00:40:45 |
|
1104 |
5728 |
Female |
Laura Flynn |
|
SNR |
244/287 |
00:38:18 |
00:40:45 |
|
1105 |
5885 |
Female |
Janet Keenaghan |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
66/71 |
00:39:37 |
00:40:46 |
|
1106 |
6014 |
Male |
Ian Statter |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V45 |
69/74 |
00:38:14 |
00:40:47 |
|
1107 |
5429 |
Female |
Andrea Aspey |
|
V50 |
43/53 |
00:39:57 |
00:40:47 |
|
1108 |
5330 |
Male |
Joshua Mcculloch |
|
11-14 |
37/41 |
00:38:40 |
00:40:47 |
|
1109 |
5319 |
Female |
Denise Hitchen |
|
V50 |
44/53 |
00:38:42 |
00:40:49 |
|
1110 |
5032 |
Female |
Claire Pye |
|
SNR |
245/287 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:55 |
|
1111 |
5451 |
Female |
Niamh Taylor |
|
15-17 |
12/14 |
00:40:09 |
00:41:04 |
|
1112 |
5803 |
Female |
Chloe Fleming |
|
15-17 |
13/14 |
00:40:09 |
00:41:05 |
|
1113 |
5332 |
Female |
Catherine Mccann |
|
SNR |
246/287 |
00:40:05 |
00:41:10 |
|
1114 |
5508 |
Male |
Emils Berzins |
|
15-17 |
15/17 |
00:39:58 |
00:41:12 |
|
1115 |
5995 |
Female |
Sarah Walker |
|
SNR |
247/287 |
00:39:55 |
00:41:15 |
|
1116 |
5978 |
Male |
Sean Staunton-Unsworth |
|
11-14 |
38/41 |
00:41:01 |
00:41:18 |
|
1117 |
5977 |
Male |
Tony Staunton-Unsworth |
|
V50 |
50/52 |
00:41:03 |
00:41:20 |
|
1118 |
5548 |
Male |
Doug Machell |
|
V45 |
70/74 |
00:40:58 |
00:41:24 |
|
1119 |
5552 |
Female |
Keri Brooks |
|
SNR |
248/287 |
00:40:01 |
00:41:24 |
|
1120 |
5391 |
Female |
Nicola Mcmullan |
|
SNR |
249/287 |
00:40:16 |
00:41:28 |
|
1121 |
5668 |
Female |
Vicky Hewitt |
|
V55 |
27/32 |
00:40:19 |
00:41:29 |
|
1122 |
5068 |
Female |
Susan Bradley |
|
V50 |
45/53 |
00:39:31 |
00:41:29 |
|
1123 |
5376 |
Female |
Lorna White |
|
V40 |
67/77 |
00:40:11 |
00:41:36 |
|
1124 |
5456 |
Female |
Tracy Foster |
|
V40 |
68/77 |
00:40:48 |
00:41:39 |
|
1125 |
5477 |
Female |
Juanita Cartwright |
Julie's Joggers |
V55 |
28/32 |
00:41:06 |
00:41:40 |
|
1126 |
5454 |
Female |
Sarah Lossman |
|
SNR |
250/287 |
00:40:50 |
00:41:41 |
|
1127 |
5643 |
Female |
Zoe Charnock |
|
SNR |
251/287 |
00:40:36 |
00:41:44 |
|
1128 |
684 |
Female |
Louise Adamson |
|
SNR |
252/287 |
00:39:41 |
00:41:54 |
|
1129 |
5892 |
Female |
Dawn Fletcher |
|
V40 |
69/77 |
00:39:40 |
00:41:54 |
|
1130 |
5891 |
Female |
Nicola Lyons |
|
V40 |
70/77 |
00:39:41 |
00:41:55 |
|
1131 |
5440 |
Male |
Darren Horrocks |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
253/258 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:58 |
|
1132 |
5469 |
Female |
Christine Bell |
LSV Tuesday Runners |
V60 |
5/9 |
00:41:09 |
00:41:58 |
|
1133 |
5288 |
Female |
Katie Horrocks |
|
SNR |
253/287 |
00:41:37 |
00:41:58 |
|
1134 |
5468 |
Male |
John Bell |
LSV Tuesday Runners |
V60 |
18/18 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:58 |
|
1135 |
5979 |
Male |
Luke Daven |
|
15-17 |
16/17 |
00:41:13 |
00:41:59 |
|
1136 |
5820 |
Female |
Paula Veevers |
|
SNR |
254/287 |
00:41:03 |
00:42:02 |
|
1137 |
5334 |
Female |
Kathryn Barlow |
|
SNR |
255/287 |
00:41:01 |
00:42:02 |
|
1138 |
5696 |
Male |
Andrew Rochester |
|
SNR |
254/258 |
00:41:43 |
00:42:13 |
|
1139 |
5700 |
Female |
Megan Owen |
|
11-14 |
42/47 |
00:41:44 |
00:42:13 |
|
1140 |
5046 |
Female |
Lisa Thompson |
|
SNR |
256/287 |
00:41:22 |
00:42:16 |
|
1141 |
5196 |
Female |
Ruby Walsh |
|
11-14 |
43/47 |
00:40:27 |
00:42:23 |
|
1142 |
5435 |
Male |
David Mckee |
|
V45 |
71/74 |
00:42:04 |
00:42:23 |
|
1143 |
5434 |
Male |
Alex Mckee |
|
11-14 |
39/41 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:25 |
|
1144 |
5260 |
Female |
Dorothy Owen |
Wigan Badminton Bashers |
V65 |
6/9 |
00:41:38 |
00:42:33 |
|
1145 |
5261 |
Male |
Phil Owen |
Wigan Badminton Bashers |
V65 |
11/12 |
00:41:39 |
00:42:35 |
|
1146 |
5549 |
Female |
Bernadette Prince |
|
V60 |
6/9 |
00:41:23 |
00:42:46 |
|
1147 |
5853 |
Female |
Geraldine Borsbey |
|
V40 |
71/77 |
00:40:17 |
00:42:53 |
|
1148 |
5610 |
Male |
Scott Parrish |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
SNR |
255/258 |
00:41:02 |
00:42:54 |
|
1149 |
5471 |
Female |
Sarah Seed |
|
SNR |
257/287 |
00:41:23 |
00:43:02 |
|
1150 |
5784 |
Male |
John Edwards |
|
V50 |
51/52 |
00:41:54 |
00:43:14 |
|
1151 |
5536 |
Female |
Karen Fisher |
|
V50 |
46/53 |
00:42:18 |
00:43:14 |
|
1152 |
5903 |
Male |
Tyler Reid |
|
15-17 |
17/17 |
00:42:18 |
00:43:14 |
|
1153 |
5726 |
Female |
Carol Jennians |
|
V50 |
47/53 |
00:42:49 |
00:43:28 |
|
1154 |
5349 |
Female |
Danielle Jackson |
|
No Age |
9/17 |
00:41:22 |
00:43:34 |
|
1155 |
5348 |
Male |
Lee Gallagher |
|
No Age |
16/17 |
00:41:20 |
00:43:35 |
|
1156 |
5750 |
Female |
Kerry Andrews |
|
SNR |
258/287 |
00:42:23 |
00:43:38 |
|
1157 |
5632 |
Female |
Lisa Ambrose |
|
V45 |
67/71 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:40 |
|
1158 |
5822 |
Female |
Michelle Winnard |
|
SNR |
259/287 |
00:42:54 |
00:43:50 |
|
1159 |
5745 |
Female |
Emma-Jane Trundle |
|
V40 |
72/77 |
00:43:10 |
00:43:50 |
|
1160 |
5011 |
Male |
John Brien |
|
V55 |
34/35 |
00:41:22 |
00:44:00 |
|
1161 |
5219 |
Female |
Lisa Smith |
|
SNR |
260/287 |
00:42:55 |
00:44:02 |
|
1162 |
5001 |
Male |
Ethan Rimmer |
|
11-14 |
40/41 |
00:41:49 |
00:44:06 |
|
1163 |
5018 |
Female |
Susan Owens |
|
SNR |
261/287 |
00:43:04 |
00:44:07 |
|
1164 |
5383 |
Female |
Gemma Hunter |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
262/287 |
00:43:08 |
00:44:18 |
|
1165 |
5384 |
Female |
Andrea Murray |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
263/287 |
00:43:08 |
00:44:18 |
|
1166 |
5525 |
Female |
Patricia Evans |
|
V50 |
48/53 |
00:43:25 |
00:44:20 |
|
1167 |
5849 |
Female |
Ella-Grace Unsworth |
|
11-14 |
44/47 |
00:42:39 |
00:44:22 |
|
1168 |
5848 |
Male |
Michael Unsworth |
|
V40 |
90/93 |
00:42:40 |
00:44:23 |
|
1169 |
5946 |
Female |
Megan Turnbull |
|
11-14 |
45/47 |
00:42:53 |
00:44:25 |
|
1170 |
5538 |
Female |
Clare Mills |
|
SNR |
264/287 |
00:43:51 |
00:44:34 |
|
1171 |
5603 |
Male |
Andrew Richardson |
|
V45 |
72/74 |
00:42:07 |
00:44:46 |
|
1172 |
5554 |
Female |
Ammi Lee |
|
SNR |
265/287 |
00:43:19 |
00:44:48 |
|
1173 |
5930 |
Female |
Rachel Bolton |
|
SNR |
266/287 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:51 |
|
1174 |
5085 |
Female |
Megan Mckinnell |
|
15-17 |
14/14 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:55 |
|
1175 |
5945 |
Female |
Susan Hilton |
|
V40 |
73/77 |
00:43:25 |
00:44:58 |
|
1176 |
5206 |
Female |
Amy Fletcher |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
267/287 |
00:43:48 |
00:44:58 |
|
1177 |
5369 |
Female |
Natasha Keane |
|
SNR |
268/287 |
00:43:47 |
00:45:05 |
|
1178 |
5515 |
Female |
Christine Kendall |
|
V60 |
7/9 |
00:43:57 |
00:45:06 |
|
1179 |
5197 |
Female |
Laura Walsh |
|
SNR |
269/287 |
00:43:15 |
00:45:12 |
|
1180 |
5315 |
Female |
Joanne Hampson |
|
V50 |
49/53 |
00:44:32 |
00:45:22 |
|
1181 |
5354 |
Female |
Emma Bedford |
|
No Age |
10/17 |
00:43:04 |
00:45:26 |
|
1182 |
5124 |
Female |
Melissa Greenwood |
|
SNR |
270/287 |
00:45:30 |
00:45:30 |
|
1183 |
5727 |
Female |
Melanie Spencer |
|
V45 |
68/71 |
00:44:46 |
00:45:32 |
|
1184 |
5251 |
Female |
Sharon Groveham |
|
V50 |
50/53 |
00:44:48 |
00:45:32 |
|
1185 |
5013 |
Male |
William Hunter |
|
V45 |
73/74 |
00:43:45 |
00:45:33 |
|
1186 |
1197 |
Male |
Andrew Mccarrick |
|
V40 |
91/93 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:51 |
|
1187 |
5210 |
Female |
Lauren Grime |
|
SNR |
271/287 |
00:44:40 |
00:46:06 |
|
1188 |
5705 |
Female |
Emily Rigby |
|
SNR |
272/287 |
00:45:48 |
00:46:19 |
|
1189 |
5704 |
Female |
Sarah Blackburn |
|
SNR |
273/287 |
00:45:59 |
00:46:30 |
|
1190 |
5761 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
|
V40 |
74/77 |
00:44:13 |
00:46:38 |
|
1191 |
5688 |
Male |
Chris Dean |
|
SNR |
256/258 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:59 |
|
1192 |
5002 |
Female |
Grace Rimmer |
|
11-14 |
46/47 |
00:44:54 |
00:47:11 |
|
1193 |
5003 |
Female |
Wendy Rimmer |
|
SNR |
274/287 |
00:44:55 |
00:47:13 |
|
1194 |
5557 |
Female |
Gaynor Delaney |
|
V50 |
51/53 |
00:45:53 |
00:47:19 |
|
1195 |
5690 |
Female |
Lisa Potter |
|
SNR |
275/287 |
00:46:50 |
00:47:21 |
|
1196 |
5464 |
Female |
Laura Wynn |
|
SNR |
276/287 |
00:46:14 |
00:47:23 |
|
1197 |
5663 |
Female |
Katie Frazer |
|
SNR |
277/287 |
00:45:43 |
00:47:28 |
|
1198 |
5408 |
Female |
Tracey Jones |
|
V50 |
52/53 |
00:45:01 |
00:47:28 |
|
1199 |
5409 |
Male |
Boris Selisney |
|
V55 |
35/35 |
00:45:01 |
00:47:30 |
|
1200 |
5145 |
Female |
Jennifer Parker |
|
V65 |
7/9 |
00:46:58 |
00:47:38 |
|
1201 |
5076 |
Female |
Susan Martin |
|
SNR |
278/287 |
00:47:06 |
00:48:05 |
|
1202 |
6015 |
Female |
Georgina Portis |
|
SNR |
279/287 |
00:46:39 |
00:48:13 |
|
1203 |
5360 |
Female |
Paula Rainford |
|
No Age |
11/17 |
00:46:41 |
00:49:03 |
|
1204 |
5364 |
Female |
Carol Williams |
|
No Age |
12/17 |
00:46:41 |
00:49:04 |
|
1205 |
5357 |
Female |
Jane Ruddy |
|
No Age |
13/17 |
00:46:41 |
00:49:04 |
|
1206 |
5358 |
Female |
Heather Howarth |
|
No Age |
14/17 |
00:46:41 |
00:49:04 |
|
1207 |
5346 |
Male |
Joel Edgerton |
|
No Age |
17/17 |
00:46:29 |
00:49:07 |
|
1208 |
5307 |
Female |
Karen Lowe |
|
SNR |
280/287 |
00:48:50 |
00:49:39 |
|
1209 |
5282 |
Female |
Karen Nurney |
|
V55 |
29/32 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:40 |
|
1210 |
5295 |
Female |
Caroline Greenhalgh |
SLIMMING WORLD ORRELL |
V55 |
30/32 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:40 |
|
1211 |
5246 |
Male |
Ben Kelly |
|
SNR |
257/258 |
00:48:50 |
00:49:40 |
|
1212 |
5528 |
Female |
Chloe Otter |
|
11-14 |
47/47 |
00:49:20 |
00:50:35 |
|
1213 |
5867 |
Male |
Jeffrey Huxley |
|
V50 |
52/52 |
00:48:11 |
00:50:56 |
|
1214 |
5868 |
Female |
Joanne Huxley |
|
V45 |
69/71 |
00:48:11 |
00:50:57 |
|
1215 |
5714 |
Male |
Glenn Kershaw |
|
V40 |
92/93 |
00:48:28 |
00:51:03 |
|
1216 |
5226 |
Male |
Andrew Maxfield |
|
SNR |
258/258 |
00:49:04 |
00:51:30 |
|
1217 |
5225 |
Female |
Liea Arnold |
|
SNR |
281/287 |
00:48:54 |
00:51:30 |
|
1218 |
5313 |
Female |
Fiona Frankle |
|
V50 |
53/53 |
00:50:54 |
00:51:35 |
|
1219 |
5266 |
Female |
Lyndsay Bennett |
All The Gear With No Idea |
SNR |
282/287 |
00:50:06 |
00:51:35 |
|
1220 |
5634 |
Female |
Shelley Gray |
|
V45 |
70/71 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:54 |
|
1221 |
5300 |
Female |
Beth Hollihead |
|
V40 |
75/77 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:49 |
|
1222 |
5130 |
Female |
Lesley Wilson |
|
V45 |
71/71 |
00:52:03 |
00:52:49 |
|
1223 |
5506 |
Male |
Vjaceslavs Siliverstovs |
|
V40 |
93/93 |
00:51:43 |
00:53:00 |
|
1224 |
5505 |
Female |
Ilze Berzina |
|
SNR |
283/287 |
00:51:43 |
00:53:00 |
|
1225 |
5507 |
Female |
Irina Berzina |
|
V60 |
8/9 |
00:51:44 |
00:53:01 |
|
1226 |
731 |
Female |
Corrina Bannister |
|
SNR |
284/287 |
00:53:05 |
00:53:05 |
|
1227 |
5621 |
Female |
Elizabeth Clarke |
|
V60 |
9/9 |
00:51:15 |
00:53:47 |
|
1228 |
5679 |
Male |
Matthew Valentine |
|
11-14 |
41/41 |
00:53:05 |
00:55:13 |
|
1229 |
5028 |
Female |
Lynne Valentine |
|
V40 |
76/77 |
00:53:05 |
00:55:13 |
|
1230 |
5699 |
Female |
Kim Owen |
|
SNR |
285/287 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:29 |
|
1231 |
5692 |
Female |
Sue Shearer |
|
V55 |
31/32 |
00:54:57 |
00:55:30 |
|
1232 |
5419 |
Female |
Margaret Johnson |
|
V65 |
8/9 |
00:53:25 |
00:55:56 |
|
1233 |
5821 |
Female |
Rosalie Lydon |
|
V65 |
9/9 |
00:53:24 |
00:55:56 |
|
1234 |
5901 |
Female |
Andrea Hogarth |
|
SNR |
286/287 |
00:56:31 |
00:57:09 |
|
1235 |
5902 |
Female |
Susan Engelen |
|
V55 |
32/32 |
00:56:33 |
00:57:09 |
|
1236 |
5363 |
Female |
Diane Farley |
|
No Age |
15/17 |
00:55:14 |
00:57:49 |
|
1237 |
5361 |
Female |
Marjorie Lloyd |
|
No Age |
16/17 |
00:55:15 |
00:57:49 |
|
1238 |
5362 |
Female |
Eileen Caldwell |
|
No Age |
17/17 |
00:55:26 |
00:57:49 |
|
1239 |
5273 |
Male |
David Jones |
|
V65 |
12/12 |
01:02:53 |
01:03:11 |
|
1240 |
5331 |
Male |
Simon Clark |
|
V45 |
74/74 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:29 |
|
1241 |
5057 |
Female |
Katherine Burley |
|
V40 |
77/77 |
01:06:43 |
01:07:19 |
|
1242 |
5751 |
Female |
Rebecca Chappell |
|
SNR |
287/287 |
01:06:42 |
01:07:20 |
|