POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME
CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
383
Male
Jack Gregory
Senior
1/43
00:33:52
00:33:53
View Results
2
323
Male
Ben Paviour
Herne Hill Harriers
Vet 40
1/75
00:35:33
00:35:33
View Results
3
334
Male
Sam Barley
Senior
2/43
00:36:31
00:36:31
View Results
4
274
Male
Thomas Nike
Reading AC
15-17
1/4
00:36:52
00:36:54
View Results
5
136
Male
Terry Booth
Guildford & Godalming AC
Super Vet 50
1/64
00:37:08
00:37:10
View Results
6
40
Male
Mark Ferguson
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
2/75
00:37:40
00:37:42
View Results
7
198
Male
Chris Moseley
Wargrave Runners
Senior
3/43
00:37:45
00:37:46
View Results
8
22
Female
Laura Taylor
Maidenhead AC
Senior
1/53
00:37:46
00:37:50
View Results
9
207
Female
Becky Atkinson
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
Vet 40
1/49
00:38:03
00:38:06
View Results
10
321
Male
Robert Batchelor
Windle Valley Runners
Vet 40
3/75
00:38:06
00:38:08
View Results
11
358
Male
Rich Bookless
Wargrave Runners
Senior
4/43
00:38:10
00:38:11
View Results
12
313
Male
Andrew Humphrey
Burnham Joggers
Senior
5/43
00:38:24
00:38:26
View Results
13
110
Female
Jill Collett
Datchet Dashers
Senior
2/53
00:38:31
00:38:35
View Results
14
84
Male
James Fickling
Maidenhead AC
Senior
6/43
00:38:38
00:38:39
View Results
15
149
Male
David Parton
Super Vet 50
2/64
00:38:43
00:38:45
View Results
16
199
Male
Matthew Puddy
Senior
7/43
00:38:45
00:38:48
View Results
17
115
Male
David Jessopp
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
4/75
00:38:46
00:38:50
View Results
18
99
Male
Andrew Irvin
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
3/64
00:38:47
00:38:50
View Results
19
158
Female
Samantha Amend
Belgrave Harriers
Senior
3/53
00:38:52
00:38:53
View Results
20
367
Male
Phil Branston
Super Vet 50
4/64
00:39:10
00:39:13
View Results
21
373
Male
David Henley
Senior
8/43
00:39:32
00:39:35
View Results
22
114
Male
Richard Hallam-Baker
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
5/75
00:39:35
00:39:37
View Results
23
272
Male
Mick Lane
Ranelagh Harriers
Super Vet 50
5/64
00:39:45
00:39:47
View Results
24
344
Male
Peter Mannion
Windle Valley Runners
Super Vet 50
6/64
00:39:59
00:40:01
View Results
25
137
Male
Frederick Cutts
Vet 40
6/75
00:40:04
00:40:09
View Results
26
388
Male
Marc Crosby
Vet 40
7/75
00:40:19
00:40:21
View Results
27
287
Female
Ellen Gosling
Bracknell Forest Runners
Senior
4/53
00:40:20
00:40:25
View Results
28
46
Male
Gareth Brown
Shelton Striders
Senior
9/43
00:40:27
00:40:31
View Results
29
140
Male
Ben Watson
Abingdon AC
Vet 40
8/75
00:40:29
00:40:37
View Results
30
374
Male
Satnam Singh
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
9/75
00:40:39
00:40:42
View Results
31
278
Male
Kingsley Nanton
Chiltern Harriers
Vet 40
10/75
00:40:59
00:41:03
View Results
32
217
Male
Jeremy Morris
Vet 40
11/75
00:41:06
00:41:12
View Results
33
248
Female
Leigh James
London Heathside
Senior
5/53
00:41:20
00:41:23
View Results
34
144
Male
Robin Wise
Senior
10/43
00:41:29
00:41:34
View Results
35
82
Male
Richard Taylor
Vet 40
12/75
00:41:38
00:41:41
View Results
36
364
Male
Colin Cottell
Reading Road Runners
Super Vet 50
7/64
00:41:47
00:41:52
View Results
37
83
Male
George Reich
Reading AC
Vet 40
13/75
00:41:49
00:41:55
View Results
38
154
Male
Kelvin Rogers
White Horse Harriers
Senior
11/43
00:41:52
00:41:56
View Results
39
176
Male
Rob Sparkes
Vet 40
14/75
00:42:02
00:42:04
View Results
40
257
Male
Tom Renphrey
Gade Valley Harriers
Super Vet 50
8/64
00:41:56
00:42:05
View Results
41
143
Male
Kenneth Brown
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
9/64
00:42:04
00:42:06
View Results
42
325
Male
Derek Humphrey
Burnham Joggers
Super Vet 50
10/64
00:42:03
00:42:07
View Results
43
365
Male
Tim Bowie
Super Vet 50
11/64
00:42:08
00:42:17
View Results
44
330
Male
Mickael Hegesippe
Fleet And Crookham AC
Vet 40
15/75
00:42:23
00:42:27
View Results
45
111
Male
Mark Andrew
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
16/75
00:42:25
00:42:30
View Results
46
223
Male
Nick Hooper
Vet 40
17/75
00:42:36
00:42:45
View Results
47
186
Male
Robin Smith
Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
1/25
00:42:42
00:42:48
View Results
48
235
Male
Ben Rowe
15-17
2/4
00:42:49
00:42:50
View Results
49
372
Male
Tim Barrass
Vet 40
18/75
00:42:39
00:42:53
View Results
50
387
Male
Anthony Doyle
Super Vet 50
12/64
00:42:49
00:42:54
View Results
51
289
Male
Ben Swire
Datchet Dashers
Senior
12/43
00:42:54
00:42:59
View Results
52
197
Male
Ian Maiden
Marlow Striders
Vet 40
19/75
00:42:56
00:43:03
View Results
53
196
Female
Laura Baylis
Datchet Dashers
Senior
6/53
00:43:10
00:43:17
View Results
54
58
Male
Stuart Armstrong
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
13/64
00:43:12
00:43:18
View Results
55
1
Male
Guy Ratcliffe
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
20/75
00:43:14
00:43:23
View Results
56
203
Male
Mike Sheridan
Newbury AC
Masters 60+
2/25
00:43:24
00:43:29
View Results
57
241
Male
Martin Koorts
Super Vet 50
14/64
00:43:25
00:43:32
View Results
58
240
Male
Adrian Sterjo
Vet 40
21/75
00:43:29
00:43:37
View Results
59
213
Male
Alasdair Romanes
Super Vet 50
15/64
00:43:30
00:43:39
View Results
60
306
Female
Zena Phillips
Datchet Dashers
Senior
7/53
00:43:33
00:43:40
View Results
61
402
Male
Mike Andrew
Vet 40
22/75
00:43:32
00:43:42
View Results
62
118
Male
Nick Flann
Wargrave Runners
Super Vet 50
16/64
00:43:36
00:43:43
View Results
63
350
Female
Caroline Hatchett-Walker
Wargrave Runners
Senior
8/53
00:43:36
00:43:43
View Results
64
15
Male
James Tarrant
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
17/64
00:43:45
00:43:50
View Results
65
355
Male
Dan Haller
Senior
13/43
00:43:44
00:43:55
View Results
66
359
Male
John Jackson
Vet 40
23/75
00:43:50
00:43:58
View Results
67
215
Male
David Priddy
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
18/64
00:43:49
00:43:58
View Results
68
398
Male
Gareth Hood
Wargrave Runners
Senior
14/43
00:43:55
00:44:00
View Results
69
285
Male
Tom Evans
Vet 40
24/75
00:43:56
00:44:03
View Results
70
98
Male
Chris Edwards
Senior
15/43
00:44:02
00:44:09
View Results
71
271
Female
Emily Hicks
Datchet Dashers
Senior
9/53
00:44:03
00:44:10
View Results
72
52
Male
John Leonard
Hart Road Runners
Super Vet 50
19/64
00:44:03
00:44:14
View Results
73
304
Male
Alastair Lindsay
Senior
16/43
00:44:11
00:44:15
View Results
74
385
Male
James Edward Bates
Datchet Dashers
Senior
17/43
00:44:09
00:44:17
View Results
75
21
Female
Hannah Vosser
Maidenhead AC
Senior
10/53
00:44:29
00:44:34
View Results
76
312
Female
Helen Pool
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
2/49
00:44:32
00:44:37
View Results
77
126
Male
Sean Sutcliffe
Super Vet 50
20/64
00:44:32
00:44:40
View Results
78
371
Male
Brian Walmsley
Vet 40
25/75
00:44:48
00:44:55
View Results
79
226
Male
Francisco Falcato De Sousa
Vet 40
26/75
00:44:50
00:44:58
View Results
80
382
Male
Simon Jones
Marlow Striders
Senior
18/43
00:44:39
00:44:59
View Results
81
116
Female
Alison Jessopp
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
3/49
00:44:55
00:45:02
View Results
82
349
Male
Jamie Cox
Vet 40
27/75
00:45:02
00:45:07
View Results
83
225
Male
Dan Snellgrove
Vet 40
28/75
00:45:03
00:45:09
View Results
84
124
Male
Terry Andrews
Super Vet 50
21/64
00:45:11
00:45:19
View Results
85
400
Male
Dominic James
Super Vet 50
22/64
00:45:18
00:45:29
View Results
86
129
Female
Mary Janssen
Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
1/28
00:45:30
00:45:37
View Results
87
216
Male
Joel Wareing
Senior
19/43
00:45:36
00:45:45
View Results
88
30
Male
Jayden Baker
15-17
3/4
00:45:49
00:45:52
View Results
89
201
Male
Nick Bartlett
Senior
20/43
00:45:30
00:45:57
View Results
90
132
Male
Pascal Felix
Vet 40
29/75
00:45:56
00:46:02
View Results
91
156
Male
Alan Tower
Super Vet 50
23/64
00:45:46
00:46:02
View Results
92
281
Male
Paul Ashby
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
24/64
00:45:57
00:46:03
View Results
93
127
Male
Ian Bacon
Super Vet 50
25/64
00:45:59
00:46:09
View Results
94
362
Male
Benjamin Print
Senior
21/43
00:46:06
00:46:18
View Results
95
273
Female
Marie Chereau
Senior
11/53
00:46:11
00:46:20
View Results
96
155
Male
Ciarßn Pugh-Cook
Senior
22/43
00:46:15
00:46:21
View Results
97
51
Male
Simon Rimmer
Hart Road Runners
Super Vet 50
26/64
00:46:16
00:46:26
View Results
98
205
Male
Chris Lewington
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
27/64
00:46:24
00:46:32
View Results
99
128
Female
Elizabeth Jones
Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
2/28
00:46:23
00:46:34
View Results
100
242
Male
Laurence Manning
Senior
23/43
00:46:31
00:46:40
View Results
101
266
Male
Nick Roberts
Vet 40
30/75
00:46:34
00:46:45
View Results
102
48
Male
David May
Senior
24/43
00:46:38
00:46:51
View Results
103
346
Male
Paul Sheraton
Reading Joggers
Senior
25/43
00:46:41
00:46:51
View Results
104
200
Male
Alan Engleby
Super Vet 50
28/64
00:46:37
00:46:52
View Results
105
130
Male
Sebastian Janssen
Super Vet 50
29/64
00:46:49
00:46:57
View Results
106
146
Female
Sarah Blomfield
Vet 40
4/49
00:46:53
00:47:05
View Results
107
352
Male
Jannie Fourie
Vet 40
31/75
00:46:58
00:47:21
View Results
108
10
Male
Lawrie Frew
Senior
26/43
00:47:04
00:47:23
View Results
109
301
Female
Helen Jones-Totays
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
5/49
00:47:22
00:47:30
View Results
110
309
Male
Paul Derriman
Vet 40
32/75
00:47:18
00:47:38
View Results
111
238
Male
Kevin Jacob
Vet 40
33/75
00:47:26
00:47:42
View Results
112
219
Male
Jason Soar
Vet 40
34/75
00:47:27
00:47:44
View Results
113
202
Female
Clara Dawson
Datchet Dashers
Senior
12/53
00:47:36
00:47:45
View Results
114
172
Male
John Boddington
Vet 40
35/75
00:47:27
00:47:46
View Results
115
269
Male
Chris Ellis
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
30/64
00:47:29
00:47:50
View Results
116
394
Male
Chris Gibbons
Vet 40
36/75
00:47:16
00:47:55
View Results
117
244
Male
Stuart Atkinson
Vet 40
37/75
00:47:55
00:48:04
View Results
118
33
Male
Ian Spencer
Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
3/25
00:47:53
00:48:04
View Results
119
27
Female
Sarah Hurcomb
Datchet Dashers
Senior
13/53
00:47:57
00:48:09
View Results
120
39
Female
Stephanie Muzzall
Datchet Dashers
Senior
14/53
00:47:58
00:48:10
View Results
121
224
Male
Nick Deans
Super Vet 50
31/64
00:48:10
00:48:21
View Results
122
396
Male
Peter Dickinson
Vet 40
38/75
00:48:16
00:48:26
View Results
123
251
Male
Mo Fassihinia
Reading Roadrunners
Masters 60+
4/25
00:48:16
00:48:26
View Results
124
164
Female
Louise Diggens
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
6/49
00:48:22
00:48:34
View Results
125
90
Male
Matthew Gingell
Super Vet 50
32/64
00:48:42
00:48:45
View Results
126
243
Male
Luke Wootton
Senior
27/43
00:48:38
00:48:48
View Results
127
268
Male
Ben Le Rougetel
Vet 40
39/75
00:48:26
00:48:53
View Results
128
182
Male
James Wigmore
Abingdon AC
Masters 60+
5/25
00:48:42
00:48:55
View Results
129
357
Female
Helen Beechey
Vet 40
7/49
00:48:41
00:48:58
View Results
130
300
Male
Dave Fitzgerald
Vet 40
40/75
00:48:46
00:49:02
View Results
131
343
Male
Nik Chalk
Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
41/75
00:48:51
00:49:04
View Results
132
25
Male
Colin Adams
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
33/64
00:48:54
00:49:05
View Results
133
104
Male
Graeme Buck
Vet 40
42/75
00:49:06
00:49:14
View Results
134
229
Male
Darren Cargill
Vet 40
43/75
00:49:06
00:49:20
View Results
135
218
Male
Harry Boyle
Senior
28/43
00:49:14
00:49:30
View Results
136
184
Male
Richard Smedley-Stevenson
Super Vet 50
34/64
00:49:18
00:49:31
View Results
137
262
Female
Kiran Randhawa
Thames Valley Harriers
Senior
15/53
00:49:08
00:49:33
View Results
138
169
Female
Rebecca Wenham
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
8/49
00:49:24
00:49:34
View Results
139
183
Female
Saba Reeves
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
9/49
00:49:17
00:49:36
View Results
140
13
Male
Stuart Christie
Senior
29/43
00:49:27
00:49:37
View Results
141
100
Male
Matt James
Vet 40
44/75
00:49:26
00:49:38
View Results
142
88
Male
Scott Clark
Vet 40
45/75
00:49:26
00:49:40
View Results
143
389
Male
Nicholas Johnson
Vet 40
46/75
00:49:32
00:49:50
View Results
144
336
Male
Richard Bennett
Handy Cross Runners
Vet 40
47/75
00:49:37
00:49:52
View Results
145
194
Female
Gemma Waddington
Senior
16/53
00:49:24
00:49:54
View Results
146
331
Female
Ros Crawford
Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
3/28
00:49:45
00:49:55
View Results
147
395
Male
William Edmondson
Tri Henley
Vet 40
48/75
00:49:47
00:50:01
View Results
148
85
Male
Niall Mccarroll
Super Vet 50
35/64
00:49:45
00:50:03
View Results
149
291
Female
Sadie Charles
Reading AC
15-17
1/2
00:49:53
00:50:05
View Results
150
195
Male
Jon Sharp
Senior
30/43
00:49:37
00:50:08
View Results
151
239
Male
Bill Feeney
Vet 40
49/75
00:49:52
00:50:10
View Results
152
38
Male
Charles Allen
Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
36/64
00:49:56
00:50:12
View Results
153
73
Male
Nigel Shattock
Vet 40
50/75
00:50:07
00:50:21
View Results
154
70
Female
Rachel Farquhar
Senior
17/53
00:50:18
00:50:33
View Results
155
338
Male
Stephen Dahill
Super Vet 50
37/64
00:50:14
00:50:37
View Results
156
91
Female
Susan Mcewen
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
1/9
00:50:23
00:50:37
View Results
157
208
Male
Robert Hele
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
51/75
00:50:34
00:50:48
View Results
158
397
Male
Jonathan Holloway
Senior
31/43
00:50:13
00:50:58
View Results
159
157
Male
Alex Bates
Senior
32/43
00:50:45
00:51:03
View Results
160
86
Male
Nev Swift
Vet 40
52/75
00:50:56
00:51:07
View Results
161
101
Male
Sam Randall
Senior
33/43
00:50:57
00:51:15
View Results
162
348
Male
Joe Akem-Che
Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
38/64
00:50:48
00:51:20
View Results
163
379
Male
Mark Whithers
Super Vet 50
39/64
00:51:15
00:51:21
View Results
164
299
Male
Chris Parker
Vet 40
53/75
00:51:20
00:51:32
View Results
165
193
Male
Tim Preston
Senior
34/43
00:51:08
00:51:39
View Results
166
290
Female
Susanne Corney
Senior
18/53
00:51:26
00:51:40
View Results
167
392
Male
Will Rowson
Super Vet 50
40/64
00:51:27
00:51:46
View Results
168
314
Female
Michelle Gallop
Vet 40
10/49
00:51:46
00:51:59
View Results
169
376
Male
Russell Robinson
Vet 40
54/75
00:51:48
00:52:05
View Results
170
386
Female
Margaret Drew
Reading Joggers
Vet 40
11/49
00:51:56
00:52:08
View Results
171
279
Female
Tim Scofield
Senior
19/53
00:51:58
00:52:17
View Results
172
24
Male
Thomas Tabrah
Vet 40
55/75
00:52:05
00:52:23
View Results
173
276
Female
Lucie Mcgill
Senior
20/53
00:52:19
00:52:43
View Results
174
106
Male
Carl Ramsey
Senior
35/43
00:52:34
00:52:52
View Results
175
204
Male
Matthew Almond
Super Vet 50
41/64
00:52:30
00:52:56
View Results
176
210
Female
Julie Canning
Newbury Runners
Super Vet 50
4/28
00:52:48
00:53:01
View Results
177
280
Male
Jeremy Cooke
Super Vet 50
42/64
00:52:45
00:53:01
View Results
178
60
Male
Matt Ball
Super Vet 50
43/64
00:52:34
00:53:06
View Results
179
59
Female
Susan Pye-Beraet
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
12/49
00:53:07
00:53:17
View Results
180
66
Male
Jack Hanna
Senior
36/43
00:52:54
00:53:18
View Results
181
211
Female
Dorota Maria Bandura
Masters 60+
2/9
00:53:17
00:53:33
View Results
182
384
Female
Kanya Hynes
Vet 40
13/49
00:53:23
00:53:37
View Results
183
275
Male
Dean Allum
Vet 40
56/75
00:53:17
00:53:38
View Results
184
361
Female
Clare Read
Benson Striders
Vet 40
14/49
00:53:23
00:53:44
View Results
185
109
Male
Nigel Patterson
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
6/25
00:53:23
00:53:45
View Results
186
209
Male
Des Knowles
Vet 40
57/75
00:53:32
00:53:47
View Results
187
20
Male
Douglas Stead
Vet 40
58/75
00:53:32
00:53:47
View Results
188
107
Female
Rebecca Roberts
Senior
21/53
00:53:27
00:53:49
View Results
189
311
Male
Shane Hughes
Vet 40
59/75
00:53:31
00:53:53
View Results
190
292
Male
Tomas Pugh-Cook
Senior
37/43
00:53:26
00:53:54
View Results
191
282
Male
Rob Holtom
Vet 40
60/75
00:53:42
00:54:04
View Results
192
369
Male
David Bullock
Senior
38/43
00:53:37
00:54:05
View Results
193
298
Male
Christopher Parrott
Senior
39/43
00:53:46
00:54:06
View Results
194
145
Female
Maya Davenport
Senior
22/53
00:53:38
00:54:06
View Results
195
329
Female
Carlos Pullen-Ferreira
Senior
23/53
00:53:55
00:54:13
View Results
196
327
Female
Katie Ward
Vet 40
15/49
00:53:57
00:54:14
View Results
197
333
Female
Nicola Pullen
Vet 40
16/49
00:54:03
00:54:16
View Results
198
47
Male
Paul Emery
Bracknell Forest Runners
Super Vet 50
44/64
00:53:59
00:54:18
View Results
199
29
Male
Nicholas Baker
Vet 40
61/75
00:54:28
00:54:37
View Results
200
31
Male
Zachary Baker
15-17
4/4
00:54:27
00:54:37
View Results
201
192
Female
Jeanette Sanderson
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
3/9
00:54:21
00:54:39
View Results
202
322
Female
Kate Parrett
Senior
24/53
00:54:17
00:54:40
View Results
203
335
Female
Kirstin Paveley
Senior
25/53
00:54:19
00:54:41
View Results
204
342
Male
John Wheals
Super Vet 50
45/64
00:54:19
00:54:45
View Results
205
231
Female
Andrea Bennett
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
17/49
00:54:36
00:54:51
View Results
206
79
Male
David Bayle
Masters 60+
7/25
00:54:37
00:55:06
View Results
207
64
Female
Michelle Jenkins
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
18/49
00:54:39
00:55:09
View Results
208
341
Male
Gerald Farr
Super Vet 50
46/64
00:54:42
00:55:11
View Results
209
252
Male
Peter Oldham
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
47/64
00:54:55
00:55:13
View Results
210
375
Male
David Paddison
Senior
40/43
00:54:59
00:55:18
View Results
211
305
Female
Penny Kneen
Super Vet 50
5/28
00:54:58
00:55:19
View Results
212
105
Female
Alice Parrott
Senior
26/53
00:55:02
00:55:22
View Results
213
190
Female
Shelly Hobson
Reading Joggers
Senior
27/53
00:55:11
00:55:22
View Results
214
390
Female
Joanna Collins
Senior
28/53
00:54:50
00:55:22
View Results
215
332
Male
John Byrne
Super Vet 50
48/64
00:55:12
00:55:26
View Results
216
120
Male
Matthias Winker
Senior
41/43
00:55:10
00:55:33
View Results
217
267
Female
Charlotte Le Rougetel
Thames Valley Harriers
Vet 40
19/49
00:55:15
00:55:41
View Results
218
171
Male
Huw Thomas
Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
62/75
00:55:28
00:55:42
View Results
219
227
Female
Helen Turner
Senior
29/53
00:55:11
00:55:46
View Results
220
77
Male
Stuart Crainer
Super Vet 50
49/64
00:55:23
00:55:48
View Results
221
260
Male
Fraser Brydson
Thames Valley Harriers
Vet 40
63/75
00:55:30
00:55:56
View Results
222
303
Male
Greg Powers
Vet 40
64/75
00:55:39
00:55:58
View Results
223
263
Female
Sieglinde Bauer
Vet 40
20/49
00:55:27
00:55:59
View Results
224
71
Female
Sheila Marshall
Newbury AC
Masters 60+
4/9
00:55:47
00:55:59
View Results
225
43
Female
Joanne Frew
Senior
30/53
00:55:39
00:56:00
View Results
226
3
Female
Alice Papierowski
Reading Roadrunners
Senior
31/53
00:55:44
00:56:04
View Results
227
138
Male
Dave Moseley
Wargrave Runners
Masters 60+
8/25
00:55:47
00:56:10
View Results
228
360
Female
Becky Morgan
Vet 40
21/49
00:55:37
00:56:13
View Results
229
315
Female
Jenny Scott
Vet 40
22/49
00:55:50
00:56:18
View Results
230
255
Male
Mark Hammond
Super Vet 50
50/64
00:55:57
00:56:18
View Results
231
319
Female
Sally Finnie
Senior
32/53
00:55:51
00:56:21
View Results
232
36
Female
Sarah Fogg
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
6/28
00:56:07
00:56:22
View Results
233
250
Male
David Waugh
Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
65/75
00:55:55
00:56:23
View Results
234
92
Female
Joanne Jones
Vet 40
23/49
00:55:51
00:56:26
View Results
235
340
Female
Anna Malkin
Benson Striders
Vet 40
24/49
00:56:07
00:56:27
View Results
236
326
Female
Sunita Dawett
Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
5/9
00:56:12
00:56:28
View Results
237
159
Male
Adrian Hicks
Vet 40
66/75
00:55:52
00:56:29
View Results
238
185
Male
Patrick Wallace
Vet 40
67/75
00:56:14
00:56:30
View Results
239
337
Female
Joanne Pearson
Super Vet 50
7/28
00:56:15
00:56:35
View Results
240
339
Female
Karen Reilly
Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
25/49
00:56:17
00:56:36
View Results
241
34
Male
Russell Hern
Super Vet 50
51/64
00:56:18
00:56:39
View Results
242
368
Female
Salwa Boon
Super Vet 50
8/28
00:56:31
00:56:40
View Results
243
175
Female
Sarah Chillingworth
Vet 40
26/49
00:56:24
00:56:42
View Results
244
381
Female
Timea Jones
Senior
33/53
00:56:25
00:56:45
View Results
245
246
Male
Guy Shepherd
Vet 40
68/75
00:56:13
00:56:46
View Results
246
354
Female
Chloe Lloyd
Reading Roadrunners
Senior
34/53
00:56:14
00:56:48
View Results
247
67
Male
Liam Hanna
Senior
42/43
00:56:37
00:57:00
View Results
248
68
Male
Joshua Durdant-Hollamby
Senior
43/43
00:56:36
00:57:01
View Results
249
179
Male
John Bagshaw
Wargrave Runners
Masters 60+
9/25
00:56:32
00:57:03
View Results
250
366
Female
Anthea Batchelor
Super Vet 50
9/28
00:56:47
00:57:12
View Results
251
89
Female
Sally Gingell
Super Vet 50
10/28
00:57:10
00:57:15
View Results
252
351
Female
Veronika Fikackova
Senior
35/53
00:57:01
00:57:16
View Results
253
37
Male
Dave Waterman
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
10/25
00:57:20
00:57:26
View Results
254
393
Male
Philip John Booth
Masters 60+
11/25
00:57:15
00:57:31
View Results
255
283
Male
Terence Murphy
Super Vet 50
52/64
00:57:09
00:57:33
View Results
256
256
Female
Monique Van Nueten
Overton Harriers & AC
Masters 60+
6/9
00:57:21
00:57:35
View Results
257
302
Male
Stephen Chamberlain
Masters 60+
12/25
00:57:02
00:57:36
View Results
258
189
Female
Pauline Siddons
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
7/9
00:57:26
00:57:39
View Results
259
69
Female
Italia Keogh
Senior
36/53
00:57:15
00:57:46
View Results
260
234
Male
Paul Keogh
Masters 60+
13/25
00:57:15
00:57:47
View Results
261
288
Female
Georgina Kelly
Vet 40
27/49
00:57:17
00:57:47
View Results
262
2
Female
Avril Acres
Bracknell Forest Runners
Super Vet 50
11/28
00:57:22
00:57:50
View Results
263
380
Male
John Mulligan
Super Vet 50
53/64
00:57:11
00:57:52
View Results
264
121
Male
Philip White
Vet 40
69/75
00:57:23
00:57:53
View Results
265
4
Female
Stephanie Smallman
Newbury AC
Senior
37/53
00:57:42
00:57:56
View Results
266
153
Female
Alison Hunt
Super Vet 50
12/28
00:57:34
00:58:00
View Results
267
63
Male
Mike May
Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
14/25
00:57:47
00:58:03
View Results
268
160
Female
Emma Hickman
Vet 40
28/49
00:57:35
00:58:08
View Results
269
108
Female
Helen Roberts
Vet 40
29/49
00:58:02
00:58:19
View Results
270
232
Female
Caroline Riddall
Senior
38/53
00:57:47
00:58:20
View Results
271
180
Female
Nikki Groves
Senior
39/53
00:57:49
00:58:21
View Results
272
236
Male
Richard Eley
Super Vet 50
54/64
00:57:48
00:58:23
View Results
273
81
Female
Pat Keevil
Vet 40
30/49
00:58:09
00:58:29
View Results
274
307
Female
Lindsay Clark
Senior
40/53
00:58:06
00:58:31
View Results
275
353
Female
Ania Fourie
Senior
41/53
00:58:15
00:58:37
View Results
276
74
Female
Alison Attard
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
13/28
00:58:14
00:58:40
View Results
277
178
Female
Katie Pinder
Senior
42/53
00:58:30
00:58:42
View Results
278
293
Male
George Nyamie
Super Vet 50
55/64
00:58:21
00:58:47
View Results
279
49
Male
Ian May
Super Vet 50
56/64
00:58:24
00:58:49
View Results
280
212
Male
Dariusz Bandura
Super Vet 50
57/64
00:58:32
00:58:57
View Results
281
294
Female
Jo Sherman
Vet 40
31/49
00:58:30
00:58:58
View Results
282
14
Male
Paul Bosier
Super Vet 50
58/64
00:58:37
00:59:01
View Results
283
261
Male
Rizwan Rauf
Thames Valley Harriers
Vet 40
70/75
00:58:38
00:59:02
View Results
284
9
Male
Howard Cooke
Vet 40
71/75
00:58:56
00:59:07
View Results
285
270
Female
Rosie Ellis
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
14/28
00:58:35
00:59:08
View Results
286
96
Male
John Fox
Super Vet 50
59/64
00:58:39
00:59:13
View Results
287
53
Male
Ian Mckenzie
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
15/25
00:58:51
00:59:17
View Results
288
254
Male
Barry Rimmer
Masters 60+
16/25
00:58:57
00:59:20
View Results
289
345
Male
Anton Andersen
Super Vet 50
60/64
00:58:56
00:59:23
View Results
290
328
Female
Helen Pocock
Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
32/49
00:59:10
00:59:28
View Results
291
150
Female
Maura Clark
Windle Valley Runners
Super Vet 50
15/28
00:58:53
00:59:28
View Results
292
320
Female
Julia Pittman
Vet 40
33/49
00:59:11
00:59:35
View Results
293
214
Female
Imogen Hooker
Vet 40
34/49
00:59:02
00:59:42
View Results
294
131
Female
Emma Caulton
Vet 40
35/49
00:59:14
00:59:49
View Results
295
370
Female
Cassie Bullock
Senior
43/53
00:59:30
00:59:57
View Results
296
318
Female
Sinead Simmons
Vet 40
36/49
00:59:39
01:00:07
View Results
297
162
Female
Elise Lombardo
Senior
44/53
00:59:45
01:00:16
View Results
298
258
Female
Linda Szulc
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
16/28
00:59:55
01:00:21
View Results
299
165
Male
Alan Frost
Super Vet 50
61/64
00:59:55
01:00:28
View Results
300
173
Female
Vanessa Boddington
Vet 40
37/49
00:59:58
01:00:29
View Results
301
133
Female
Kelly Cassar
Windle Valley Runners
Vet 40
38/49
01:00:00
01:00:34
View Results
302
317
Male
Andrew Young
Super Vet 50
62/64
01:00:08
01:00:35
View Results
303
188
Female
Sharon Stroud
Abingdon AC
Vet 40
39/49
01:00:36
01:01:02
View Results
304
356
Male
Jeremy Dobbin
Masters 60+
17/25
01:00:26
01:01:04
View Results
305
316
Male
Gordon Merritt
Vet 40
72/75
01:00:40
01:01:08
View Results
306
378
Female
Jenny Holt Woolmer
Senior
45/53
01:00:33
01:01:12
View Results
307
55
Male
Damien Woolmer
Masters 60+
18/25
01:00:36
01:01:14
View Results
308
391
Male
Guy Thomas
Vet 40
73/75
01:00:41
01:01:16
View Results
309
264
Male
Nick Michael
Thames Valley Harriers
Masters 60+
19/25
01:00:57
01:01:23
View Results
310
259
Female
Marion Brydson
Thames Valley Harriers
Super Vet 50
17/28
01:00:57
01:01:23
View Results
311
401
Female
Helen Watts
Senior
46/53
01:01:16
01:01:50
View Results
312
174
Female
Kriszta Varga-Cox
Vet 40
40/49
01:01:23
01:02:00
View Results
313
233
Female
Dianne Sullivan
Vet 40
41/49
01:01:50
01:02:03
View Results
314
19
Female
Stephanie Manning
Super Vet 50
18/28
01:01:52
01:02:05
View Results
315
93
Female
Kym Jenkins
Senior
47/53
01:01:49
01:02:25
View Results
316
102
Female
Karen D'agata
Super Vet 50
19/28
01:02:02
01:02:32
View Results
317
253
Female
Julie Whitaker
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
20/28
01:02:05
01:02:38
View Results
318
247
Female
Rosemary Walles
Masters 60+
8/9
01:02:21
01:02:42
View Results
319
310
Male
Ben Sawyer
Vet 40
74/75
01:02:25
01:02:46
View Results
320
161
Female
Clare Hickman
Senior
48/53
01:03:04
01:03:36
View Results
321
284
Female
Rachel Murphy
15-17
2/2
01:03:27
01:03:51
View Results
322
167
Male
David Pearce
Windle Valley Runners
Masters 60+
20/25
01:03:36
01:04:01
View Results
323
123
Female
Roisin Mcmahon
Vet 40
42/49
01:03:33
01:04:04
View Results
324
141
Female
Kali Murrell
Vet 40
43/49
01:04:05
01:04:42
View Results
325
122
Male
Tim Price
Vet 40
75/75
01:04:04
01:04:43
View Results
326
119
Female
Charlotte Hearsey
Vet 40
44/49
01:04:05
01:04:44
View Results
327
177
Male
Steve Overbury
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
63/64
01:04:17
01:04:44
View Results
328
297
Female
Zanna Jeary
Vet 40
45/49
01:04:54
01:05:24
View Results
329
8
Female
Meggie Cumini
Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
46/49
01:05:09
01:05:27
View Results
330
95
Male
Helal Stephan
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
21/25
01:05:01
01:05:30
View Results
331
228
Female
Sarah Drummond
Senior
49/53
01:05:14
01:05:51
View Results
332
168
Female
Marika Karavan
Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
21/28
01:06:27
01:06:57
View Results
333
377
Female
Katherine Ashby
Senior
50/53
01:06:27
01:07:00
View Results
334
65
Male
Terry Jenkins
Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
22/25
01:06:33
01:07:04
View Results
335
222
Male
Alan Watson
Burnham Joggers
Masters 60+
23/25
01:06:33
01:07:06
View Results
336
237
Female
Jennifer Eley
Super Vet 50
22/28
01:06:58
01:07:32
View Results
337
399
Female
Tonia Green
Senior
51/53
01:07:03
01:07:46
View Results
338
363
Female
Alison Duffield
Super Vet 50
23/28
01:07:19
01:07:53
View Results
339
245
Female
Lisa Bluett
Vet 40
47/49
01:07:54
01:08:34
View Results
340
94
Male
Yash Maudgil
Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
24/25
01:08:26
01:08:54
View Results
341
54
Female
Sarah Evans
Wargrave Runners
Senior
52/53
01:08:34
01:09:09
View Results
342
42
Female
Marlene Chapman
Masters 60+
9/9
01:08:44
01:09:22
View Results
343
308
Female
Deborah Earll
Super Vet 50
24/28
01:09:15
01:09:52
View Results
344
32
Male
Sukjit Singh
Burnham Joggers
Super Vet 50
64/64
01:09:22
01:10:08
View Results
345
112
Female
Veronica Andrew
Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
48/49
01:10:17
01:10:55
View Results
346
220
Female
Sarah Batkin
Super Vet 50
25/28
01:12:39
01:13:19
View Results
347
56
Male
Terry Grourk
Masters 60+
25/25
01:13:03
01:13:37
View Results
348
139
Female
Catherine Slay
Senior
53/53
01:13:28
01:14:00
View Results
349
221
Female
Louise Forster
Super Vet 50
26/28
01:13:33
01:14:13
View Results
350
148
Female
Chantelle Young
Vet 40
49/49
01:14:16
01:14:54
View Results
351
7
Female
Jane Basley
Super Vet 50
27/28
01:20:47
01:21:27
View Results
352
6
Female
Penny Shaw
Super Vet 50
28/28
01:20:47
01:21:27
View Results
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
277
Rory Mcgill
00:52:19
00:52:43
Disqualified