POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
17 |
Male |
Steve Bateson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/23 |
01:14:41 |
01:14:42 |
|
2 |
77 |
Male |
David Green |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
1/33 |
01:14:59 |
01:14:59 |
|
3 |
184 |
Male |
Robert Weekes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
2/33 |
01:16:56 |
01:16:58 |
|
4 |
40 |
Male |
Gary Couzens |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
3/33 |
01:18:27 |
01:18:30 |
|
5 |
112 |
Male |
Simon Lambert |
|
SEN |
4/33 |
01:20:47 |
01:20:49 |
|
6 |
14 |
Male |
David Ball |
City Of Hull AC |
SEN |
5/33 |
01:23:23 |
01:23:26 |
|
7 |
142 |
Male |
Mark Potts |
|
V40 |
1/19 |
01:23:26 |
01:23:29 |
|
8 |
206 |
Male |
Luke Davison |
Beverley AC |
SEN |
6/33 |
01:23:47 |
01:23:50 |
|
9 |
192 |
Male |
James Wilson |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
2/19 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:10 |
|
10 |
146 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City Of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/9 |
01:26:06 |
01:26:10 |
|
11 |
13 |
Male |
Darren Ball |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
1/17 |
01:26:11 |
01:26:16 |
|
12 |
125 |
Male |
Dominic Mcpherson |
|
V50 |
2/17 |
01:27:22 |
01:27:25 |
|
13 |
29 |
Male |
Richard Buckle |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
7/33 |
01:29:11 |
01:29:15 |
|
14 |
70 |
Male |
James Godfrey |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SEN |
8/33 |
01:29:36 |
01:29:42 |
|
15 |
137 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
V40 |
3/19 |
01:30:48 |
01:30:51 |
|
16 |
169 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SEN |
9/33 |
01:31:19 |
01:31:22 |
|
17 |
156 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/23 |
01:31:25 |
01:31:29 |
|
18 |
191 |
Male |
Dave Wilson |
TeamWolfPack |
SEN |
10/33 |
01:31:40 |
01:31:43 |
|
19 |
69 |
Male |
David Godfrey |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SEN |
11/33 |
01:33:08 |
01:33:14 |
|
20 |
79 |
Male |
Tim Groves |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
3/17 |
01:33:25 |
01:33:31 |
|
21 |
103 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
4/17 |
01:33:56 |
01:33:58 |
|
22 |
91 |
Male |
Kris Hopkins |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
12/33 |
01:34:26 |
01:34:28 |
|
23 |
136 |
Male |
Paul Nippress |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
1/11 |
01:34:44 |
01:34:51 |
|
24 |
10 |
Male |
Andy Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
5/17 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:03 |
|
25 |
144 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
2/9 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:25 |
|
26 |
59 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
1/10 |
01:35:21 |
01:35:29 |
|
27 |
120 |
Male |
Thomas Mawer |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
13/33 |
01:35:26 |
01:35:30 |
|
28 |
67 |
Male |
Tom Gelsthorpe |
|
SEN |
14/33 |
01:35:34 |
01:35:38 |
|
29 |
34 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
City Of Hull AC |
V60 |
3/9 |
01:35:48 |
01:35:58 |
|
30 |
178 |
Male |
Richard Walker |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
6/17 |
01:36:09 |
01:36:14 |
|
31 |
6 |
Male |
Andy Arnold |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
2/11 |
01:36:15 |
01:36:22 |
|
32 |
60 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/11 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:04 |
|
33 |
127 |
Male |
Antanas Merkelis |
|
SEN |
15/33 |
01:37:26 |
01:37:30 |
|
34 |
162 |
Male |
Graham Southard |
City Of Hull AC |
V55 |
4/11 |
01:37:30 |
01:37:37 |
|
35 |
147 |
Male |
Nick Riggs |
|
V45 |
3/23 |
01:37:42 |
01:37:46 |
|
36 |
138 |
Male |
James Pearson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/19 |
01:38:10 |
01:38:20 |
|
37 |
126 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
5/19 |
01:38:22 |
01:38:26 |
|
38 |
4 |
Male |
Tony Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
5/11 |
01:38:49 |
01:38:57 |
|
39 |
28 |
Male |
David Brown |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
7/17 |
01:39:08 |
01:39:18 |
|
40 |
164 |
Female |
Lucy Stamford |
Beverley AC |
LV40 |
1/10 |
01:39:26 |
01:39:32 |
|
41 |
86 |
Male |
Robin Harris |
|
V60 |
4/9 |
01:39:50 |
01:39:57 |
|
42 |
16 |
Male |
Steve Barraclough |
|
V50 |
8/17 |
01:40:00 |
01:40:05 |
|
43 |
8 |
Female |
Kate Ayre |
City Of Hull AC |
LV45 |
2/10 |
01:40:02 |
01:40:09 |
|
44 |
7 |
Male |
Darren Atkinson |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SEN |
16/33 |
01:41:42 |
01:41:49 |
|
45 |
129 |
Female |
Lisa Molus |
Stockton Striders |
LSEN |
1/15 |
01:42:47 |
01:42:58 |
|
46 |
209 |
Male |
Alexander Dean |
|
SEN |
17/33 |
01:43:21 |
01:43:26 |
|
47 |
193 |
Female |
Kirsty Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
3/10 |
01:43:28 |
01:43:35 |
|
48 |
159 |
Male |
Steven Snell |
|
SEN |
18/33 |
01:43:55 |
01:44:08 |
|
49 |
195 |
Female |
Emily Wix |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LSEN |
2/15 |
01:44:21 |
01:44:29 |
|
50 |
121 |
Male |
Dennis Mccarthy |
London FrontRunners |
V50 |
9/17 |
01:44:25 |
01:44:41 |
|
51 |
173 |
Male |
Craig Tipton |
Ackworth Road Runners & AC |
V45 |
4/23 |
01:44:35 |
01:44:43 |
|
52 |
99 |
Male |
Peter Jackson |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
6/19 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:46 |
|
53 |
123 |
Male |
Stewart Mcgough |
|
V50 |
10/17 |
01:44:36 |
01:44:49 |
|
54 |
65 |
Female |
Audrey Gahan |
Donore Harriers |
LV40 |
2/10 |
01:44:33 |
01:44:51 |
|
55 |
118 |
Female |
Georgina Lundie |
Pocklington Runners |
LV35 |
1/9 |
01:46:00 |
01:46:09 |
|
56 |
175 |
Male |
Ilvars Uldrikis |
|
V40 |
7/19 |
01:46:17 |
01:46:40 |
|
57 |
97 |
Male |
Nick Hutchinson |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
5/23 |
01:46:39 |
01:46:47 |
|
58 |
179 |
Male |
Rob Walker |
|
V50 |
11/17 |
01:47:01 |
01:47:21 |
|
59 |
148 |
Female |
Zoe Riggs |
|
LSEN |
3/15 |
01:47:16 |
01:47:23 |
|
60 |
61 |
Male |
Ian Fergusson |
City Of Hull AC |
V45 |
6/23 |
01:47:36 |
01:47:49 |
|
61 |
158 |
Male |
John Smith |
City Of Hull AC |
V60 |
5/9 |
01:47:56 |
01:48:05 |
|
62 |
168 |
Male |
Stephen Swales |
|
V45 |
7/23 |
01:48:35 |
01:48:44 |
|
63 |
102 |
Male |
Mark Jones |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
8/23 |
01:48:37 |
01:48:59 |
|
64 |
88 |
Male |
Phil Hesp |
|
SEN |
19/33 |
01:48:43 |
01:49:04 |
|
65 |
143 |
Male |
Paul Poucher |
|
V50 |
12/17 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:15 |
|
66 |
210 |
Female |
Klachen Dean |
|
LSEN |
4/15 |
01:49:28 |
01:49:34 |
|
67 |
82 |
Female |
Hazel Hall |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
LV40 |
3/10 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:34 |
|
68 |
30 |
Male |
David Butt |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
1/7 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:06 |
|
69 |
185 |
Male |
Robert Wells |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
8/19 |
01:50:28 |
01:50:39 |
|
70 |
204 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City Of Hull AC |
V55 |
6/11 |
01:50:24 |
01:50:44 |
|
71 |
106 |
Female |
Emily Kendra |
Pocklington Runners |
LSEN |
5/15 |
01:51:00 |
01:51:09 |
|
72 |
47 |
Female |
Amanda Dean |
West Hull Ladies |
LV55 |
1/2 |
01:51:22 |
01:51:30 |
|
73 |
57 |
Male |
Joe Evans |
Fitmums And Friends |
SEN |
20/33 |
01:52:09 |
01:52:24 |
|
74 |
157 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
LV45 |
4/10 |
01:52:17 |
01:52:30 |
|
75 |
85 |
Female |
Melissa Hardcastle |
Pocklington Runners |
LSEN |
6/15 |
01:52:42 |
01:52:52 |
|
76 |
96 |
Female |
Lynn Hutchinson |
Danum Harriers |
LV40 |
4/10 |
01:52:48 |
01:52:55 |
|
77 |
48 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
LSEN |
7/15 |
01:52:53 |
01:52:58 |
|
78 |
139 |
Female |
Helen Penn |
City Of Hull AC |
LV40 |
5/10 |
01:53:40 |
01:53:53 |
|
79 |
111 |
Female |
Katy Lakes |
Yorkshire Wold Runners |
LSEN |
8/15 |
01:53:45 |
01:53:57 |
|
80 |
110 |
Male |
David Lakes |
|
V40 |
9/19 |
01:53:46 |
01:53:58 |
|
81 |
172 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City Of Hull AC |
LV50 |
1/6 |
01:54:31 |
01:54:42 |
|
82 |
25 |
Male |
Gareth Botterill |
Beverley AC |
SEN |
21/33 |
01:54:47 |
01:54:58 |
|
83 |
9 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City Of Hull AC |
V45 |
9/23 |
01:55:06 |
01:55:18 |
|
84 |
20 |
Female |
Nicola Blyth |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV40 |
6/10 |
01:55:08 |
01:55:20 |
|
85 |
188 |
Male |
Chris Wiles |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
10/19 |
01:55:08 |
01:55:21 |
|
86 |
165 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
7/11 |
01:55:19 |
01:55:32 |
|
87 |
207 |
Male |
William Banks |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SEN |
22/33 |
01:55:30 |
01:55:39 |
|
88 |
56 |
Female |
Clare Evans |
|
LV40 |
7/10 |
01:55:40 |
01:55:58 |
|
89 |
68 |
Male |
David Gingell |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
8/11 |
01:56:07 |
01:56:28 |
|
90 |
133 |
Male |
Marc Needler |
|
SEN |
23/33 |
01:56:26 |
01:56:32 |
|
91 |
55 |
Female |
Allison English |
Fitmums And Friends |
LV35 |
2/9 |
01:57:26 |
01:57:33 |
|
92 |
196 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
11/19 |
01:57:24 |
01:57:38 |
|
93 |
95 |
Male |
Jonathan Hunter |
City Of Hull AC |
SEN |
24/33 |
01:57:36 |
01:57:47 |
|
94 |
198 |
Male |
Richard Woolfall |
|
V45 |
10/23 |
01:57:28 |
01:57:49 |
|
95 |
124 |
Female |
Jackie Mckenna |
|
LV50 |
2/6 |
01:58:06 |
01:58:13 |
|
96 |
151 |
Male |
Rolan Schreiber |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
12/19 |
01:58:06 |
01:58:15 |
|
97 |
208 |
Male |
Tomasz Strzyzewski |
|
V40 |
13/19 |
01:58:00 |
01:58:18 |
|
98 |
63 |
Male |
Mark Fogarty |
|
SEN |
25/33 |
01:58:00 |
01:58:19 |
|
99 |
119 |
Male |
Dave Mackinder |
|
V45 |
11/23 |
01:58:12 |
01:58:25 |
|
100 |
76 |
Male |
Andrew Gray |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
12/23 |
01:58:21 |
01:58:33 |
|
101 |
194 |
Female |
Nicola Wilson |
|
LSEN |
9/15 |
01:58:13 |
01:58:34 |
|
102 |
5 |
Female |
Ann Allen |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV55 |
2/2 |
01:58:25 |
01:58:37 |
|
103 |
201 |
Female |
Magdalena Zaremba |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV35 |
3/9 |
01:58:26 |
01:58:38 |
|
104 |
38 |
Female |
Natalie Cook |
|
LV50 |
3/6 |
01:58:44 |
01:59:04 |
|
105 |
33 |
Male |
James Cann |
Pocklington Runners |
SEN |
26/33 |
01:58:52 |
01:59:07 |
|
106 |
26 |
Male |
Richard Brady |
|
V45 |
13/23 |
01:59:19 |
01:59:38 |
|
107 |
41 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City Of Hull AC |
V65+ |
2/7 |
01:59:55 |
02:00:09 |
|
108 |
155 |
Male |
Simon Shiels |
Fitmums And Friends |
SEN |
27/33 |
02:00:26 |
02:00:45 |
|
109 |
177 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City Of Hull AC |
V45 |
14/23 |
02:00:42 |
02:00:56 |
|
110 |
166 |
Male |
Andy Steel |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
V45 |
15/23 |
02:01:10 |
02:01:25 |
|
111 |
71 |
Female |
Jennifer Godfrey |
|
LV35 |
4/9 |
02:01:07 |
02:01:27 |
|
112 |
203 |
Female |
Jan Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV50 |
4/6 |
02:01:17 |
02:01:31 |
|
113 |
211 |
Female |
Eleni Meorea |
|
LSEN |
10/15 |
02:01:28 |
02:01:35 |
|
114 |
90 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
LV45 |
5/10 |
02:01:56 |
02:02:13 |
|
115 |
12 |
Female |
Anne Bakker |
Haltemprice RRC |
LV60+ |
1/4 |
02:02:13 |
02:02:26 |
|
116 |
45 |
Female |
Quintina Davies |
|
LV45 |
6/10 |
02:02:11 |
02:02:29 |
|
117 |
149 |
Male |
David Rivers |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
V45 |
16/23 |
02:03:23 |
02:03:31 |
|
118 |
92 |
Male |
Steve Horncastle |
|
V50 |
13/17 |
02:03:48 |
02:04:08 |
|
119 |
18 |
Male |
Ryan Birkitt |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
SEN |
28/33 |
02:04:09 |
02:04:23 |
|
120 |
54 |
Female |
Lois England |
City Of Hull AC |
LSEN |
11/15 |
02:04:37 |
02:04:47 |
|
121 |
78 |
Male |
Stephen Greenfield |
|
V60 |
6/9 |
02:04:31 |
02:04:52 |
|
122 |
183 |
Female |
Rebecca Watson |
Pocklington Runners |
LV35 |
5/9 |
02:04:36 |
02:04:52 |
|
123 |
167 |
Female |
Michelle Sutton |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
LV35 |
6/9 |
02:04:43 |
02:04:54 |
|
124 |
2 |
Male |
Simon Adcock |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
SEN |
29/33 |
02:04:51 |
02:05:09 |
|
125 |
181 |
Female |
Hayley Watson |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
LV40 |
8/10 |
02:04:52 |
02:05:10 |
|
126 |
15 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
17/23 |
02:04:50 |
02:05:11 |
|
127 |
87 |
Male |
Andrew Heath |
|
SEN |
30/33 |
02:05:07 |
02:05:25 |
|
128 |
205 |
Male |
Martin Moore |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
9/11 |
02:05:23 |
02:05:31 |
|
129 |
170 |
Male |
Geoffrey Thornes |
Road Runners Club Of The UK |
V65+ |
3/7 |
02:06:20 |
02:06:28 |
|
130 |
19 |
Female |
Nina Blake-James |
Pocklington Runners |
LV45 |
7/10 |
02:07:02 |
02:07:18 |
|
131 |
51 |
Female |
Helen Duncan |
City Of Hull AC |
LSEN |
12/15 |
02:07:46 |
02:07:57 |
|
132 |
117 |
Male |
John Long |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
7/9 |
02:09:22 |
02:09:37 |
|
133 |
116 |
Female |
Ann Long |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV60+ |
2/4 |
02:09:24 |
02:09:40 |
|
134 |
35 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
LV45 |
8/10 |
02:09:27 |
02:09:41 |
|
135 |
131 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LSEN |
13/15 |
02:09:29 |
02:09:45 |
|
136 |
197 |
Female |
Geraldine Woolfall |
|
LV45 |
9/10 |
02:09:37 |
02:09:59 |
|
137 |
98 |
Male |
Razwan Ilyas |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V40 |
14/19 |
02:10:06 |
02:10:19 |
|
138 |
107 |
Female |
Rebecca King |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
LV35 |
7/9 |
02:10:14 |
02:10:27 |
|
139 |
160 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
14/17 |
02:10:20 |
02:10:35 |
|
140 |
154 |
Male |
Mike Shiels |
|
V40 |
15/19 |
02:10:23 |
02:10:42 |
|
141 |
75 |
Male |
Andrew Grainger |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
10/11 |
02:10:32 |
02:10:46 |
|
142 |
89 |
Male |
Adrian Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
15/17 |
02:10:34 |
02:10:51 |
|
143 |
182 |
Male |
Michael Watson |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
V65+ |
4/7 |
02:10:54 |
02:11:10 |
|
144 |
46 |
Female |
Mandy Davison |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LV45 |
10/10 |
02:11:15 |
02:11:28 |
|
145 |
153 |
Female |
Kim Senior |
Stadium Runners |
LV40 |
9/10 |
02:12:10 |
02:12:30 |
|
146 |
152 |
Male |
Grzegorz Semik |
|
SEN |
31/33 |
02:12:20 |
02:12:34 |
|
147 |
1 |
Male |
Alexander Abel |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
16/19 |
02:12:27 |
02:12:35 |
|
148 |
74 |
Female |
Laura Godfrey |
|
LSEN |
14/15 |
02:12:27 |
02:12:46 |
|
149 |
43 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
8/9 |
02:12:46 |
02:13:00 |
|
150 |
66 |
Female |
Phoebe Gawthorpe |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
LSEN |
15/15 |
02:13:29 |
02:13:45 |
|
151 |
163 |
Female |
Alexandra Spiller |
|
LV35 |
8/9 |
02:14:36 |
02:14:55 |
|
152 |
150 |
Male |
David Rogers |
|
V40 |
17/19 |
02:14:36 |
02:14:55 |
|
153 |
140 |
Male |
David Percival |
|
V40 |
18/19 |
02:15:03 |
02:15:17 |
|
154 |
64 |
Male |
David Freeman |
|
V45 |
18/23 |
02:15:04 |
02:15:18 |
|
155 |
145 |
Female |
Claire Raines |
|
LV35 |
9/9 |
02:15:31 |
02:15:54 |
|
156 |
186 |
Male |
Rob Whiteley |
|
V45 |
19/23 |
02:16:21 |
02:16:31 |
|
157 |
100 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
20/23 |
02:17:07 |
02:17:21 |
|
158 |
44 |
Male |
Christian Davies |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
21/23 |
02:17:11 |
02:17:28 |
|
159 |
49 |
Male |
Andrew Dickerson |
Kingston Upon Hull AC |
V55 |
11/11 |
02:17:32 |
02:17:54 |
|
160 |
93 |
Female |
Daisy Horsley |
Pocklington Runners |
LV40 |
10/10 |
02:18:39 |
02:18:56 |
|
161 |
27 |
Male |
Derek Brooks |
|
V60 |
9/9 |
02:19:09 |
02:19:14 |
|
162 |
132 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V65+ |
5/7 |
02:19:06 |
02:19:20 |
|
163 |
105 |
Male |
Patrick Kelly |
|
V65+ |
6/7 |
02:19:18 |
02:19:41 |
|
164 |
58 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
LV60+ |
3/4 |
02:21:44 |
02:22:02 |
|
165 |
171 |
Female |
Karen Thrippleton |
|
LV50 |
5/6 |
02:24:57 |
02:25:12 |
|
166 |
134 |
Male |
Philip Newmarch |
|
V45 |
22/23 |
02:25:04 |
02:25:22 |
|
167 |
187 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
16/17 |
02:25:17 |
02:25:39 |
|
168 |
83 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
LV60+ |
4/4 |
02:25:28 |
02:25:51 |
|
169 |
80 |
Male |
Craig Gunstead |
|
SEN |
32/33 |
02:27:57 |
02:28:20 |
|
170 |
81 |
Male |
Ian Hairsine |
City Of Hull AC |
V50 |
17/17 |
02:28:22 |
02:28:42 |
|
171 |
109 |
Male |
Gavin Kulin |
|
V45 |
23/23 |
02:29:35 |
02:29:58 |
|
172 |
31 |
Female |
Lucy Buykx |
York Triathlon Club |
LV50 |
6/6 |
02:32:06 |
02:32:25 |
|
173 |
135 |
Male |
Paul Nicon |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SEN |
33/33 |
02:34:56 |
02:35:04 |
|
174 |
39 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City Of Hull AC |
V65+ |
7/7 |
02:35:16 |
02:35:34 |
|
175 |
114 |
Male |
Chris Lister |
|
V40 |
19/19 |
02:43:57 |
02:44:16 |
|