1 |
240 |
Male |
Robert Weekes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
1/35 |
00:26:30 |
00:26:31 |
|
2 |
260 |
Male |
Richard Spooner |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-39 |
2/35 |
00:27:25 |
00:27:28 |
|
3 |
36 |
Male |
Gregan Clarkson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
20-39 |
3/35 |
00:27:50 |
00:27:52 |
|
4 |
138 |
Male |
Craig Davidson |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
4/35 |
00:28:10 |
00:28:13 |
|
5 |
122 |
Male |
Michael Grain |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-39 |
5/35 |
00:28:28 |
00:28:30 |
|
6 |
222 |
Male |
Lewis Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
6/35 |
00:28:37 |
00:28:39 |
|
7 |
135 |
Male |
Matthew Snow |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
7/35 |
00:28:40 |
00:28:42 |
|
8 |
199 |
Male |
Darren Edge |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
1/19 |
00:28:39 |
00:28:43 |
|
9 |
116 |
Male |
Lewis Holloway |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
1/20 |
00:29:11 |
00:29:13 |
|
10 |
264 |
Male |
Paul Teece |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
1/12 |
00:29:41 |
00:29:44 |
|
11 |
165 |
Male |
Thomas Smales |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
U20 |
1/5 |
00:29:48 |
00:29:50 |
|
12 |
270 |
Male |
Oliver Burnett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
U20 |
2/5 |
00:30:04 |
00:30:06 |
|
13 |
167 |
Male |
Matthew Tune |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
8/35 |
00:30:10 |
00:30:12 |
|
14 |
74 |
Male |
Jarrad Englestown |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
2/12 |
00:30:27 |
00:30:30 |
|
15 |
133 |
Male |
Philip Pell |
|
20-39 |
9/35 |
00:30:31 |
00:30:31 |
|
16 |
182 |
Male |
Lee Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
10/35 |
00:30:38 |
00:30:41 |
|
17 |
123 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
V55 |
1/12 |
00:30:41 |
00:30:43 |
|
18 |
112 |
Male |
Vincent Mcgowan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/20 |
00:31:24 |
00:31:24 |
|
19 |
40 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City(Hull)RRC |
V45 |
3/20 |
00:31:22 |
00:31:26 |
|
20 |
191 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/8 |
00:31:40 |
00:31:43 |
|
21 |
273 |
Male |
Igor Manestar |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
11/35 |
00:32:00 |
00:32:02 |
|
22 |
153 |
Male |
Michael Proudlove |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
4/20 |
00:32:12 |
00:32:17 |
|
23 |
28 |
Female |
Katie Wise |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
1/15 |
00:32:32 |
00:32:36 |
|
24 |
158 |
Male |
Michael Davison |
|
20-39 |
12/35 |
00:33:12 |
00:33:15 |
|
25 |
56 |
Female |
Megan Hatfield |
City of Hull AC |
U20 |
1/3 |
00:33:18 |
00:33:21 |
|
26 |
64 |
Female |
Judith Broadbent |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V35 |
1/15 |
00:33:28 |
00:33:31 |
|
27 |
109 |
Male |
Elliott Spicer |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
13/35 |
00:33:43 |
00:33:48 |
|
28 |
276 |
Female |
Caroline Wheelhouse |
Doncaster AC |
V60 |
1/8 |
00:33:48 |
00:33:50 |
|
29 |
230 |
Male |
James Lundy |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
14/35 |
00:33:51 |
00:33:56 |
|
30 |
255 |
Female |
Tegan Roberts |
City of Hull AC |
20-34 |
1/21 |
00:33:54 |
00:33:57 |
|
31 |
280 |
Male |
William Pike |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
2/19 |
00:33:57 |
00:34:02 |
|
32 |
251 |
Male |
Sam Northage |
|
20-39 |
15/35 |
00:33:55 |
00:34:03 |
|
33 |
63 |
Male |
Mick Casey |
Barnsley AC |
V70+ |
1/9 |
00:34:10 |
00:34:14 |
|
34 |
49 |
Male |
Mark Gronow |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
5/20 |
00:34:30 |
00:34:35 |
|
35 |
186 |
Male |
Jake Van-Nuil |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
U20 |
3/5 |
00:34:43 |
00:34:49 |
|
36 |
227 |
Male |
Ian Donoghue |
|
V45 |
6/20 |
00:35:04 |
00:35:09 |
|
37 |
239 |
Male |
Tony Burgin |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
3/19 |
00:35:07 |
00:35:11 |
|
38 |
174 |
Male |
Graham Jacklin |
|
V50 |
4/19 |
00:35:10 |
00:35:17 |
|
39 |
271 |
Male |
Michael Dugan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
16/35 |
00:35:12 |
00:35:19 |
|
40 |
148 |
Male |
Neil Pratt |
Hornsea Harries |
V40 |
3/12 |
00:35:23 |
00:35:32 |
|
41 |
120 |
Male |
Kevin Wood |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
5/19 |
00:35:57 |
00:36:01 |
|
42 |
172 |
Male |
Connor Penson |
|
20-39 |
17/35 |
00:35:58 |
00:36:07 |
|
43 |
171 |
Female |
Vicky Godfrey |
East Hull Harriers |
V40 |
2/15 |
00:36:03 |
00:36:08 |
|
44 |
176 |
Female |
Kerry Young |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-34 |
2/21 |
00:36:07 |
00:36:12 |
|
45 |
126 |
Female |
Mollie Holehouse |
Bridlington Road Runners |
20-34 |
3/21 |
00:36:09 |
00:36:15 |
|
46 |
59 |
Male |
Jody Horth |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
4/12 |
00:36:21 |
00:36:25 |
|
47 |
85 |
Male |
Stuart Eskrett |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
2/12 |
00:36:44 |
00:36:49 |
|
48 |
27 |
Male |
Leigh Collins |
|
V40 |
5/12 |
00:36:46 |
00:36:50 |
|
49 |
272 |
Male |
Liam Docherty |
|
20-39 |
18/35 |
00:36:37 |
00:36:52 |
|
50 |
185 |
Male |
Chris Knowles |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-39 |
19/35 |
00:36:49 |
00:36:57 |
|
51 |
164 |
Male |
Michael Battye |
|
20-39 |
20/35 |
00:36:50 |
00:36:57 |
|
52 |
67 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-34 |
4/21 |
00:36:58 |
00:37:04 |
|
53 |
52 |
Male |
Chris Sumpton |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
7/20 |
00:37:23 |
00:37:29 |
|
54 |
51 |
Female |
Sara Rookyard |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/21 |
00:37:24 |
00:37:29 |
|
55 |
7 |
Female |
Samantha Allen |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
2/21 |
00:37:31 |
00:37:36 |
|
56 |
47 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
City of Hull AC |
V70+ |
2/9 |
00:37:38 |
00:37:43 |
|
57 |
96 |
Male |
David Clark |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
8/20 |
00:37:46 |
00:37:52 |
|
58 |
106 |
Female |
Nicola Glover |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
3/15 |
00:37:47 |
00:37:52 |
|
59 |
224 |
Male |
Michael Baggott |
City of Hull AC |
V65 |
1/6 |
00:37:47 |
00:37:53 |
|
60 |
152 |
Male |
Adam Northage |
|
20-39 |
21/35 |
00:37:49 |
00:37:57 |
|
61 |
243 |
Male |
Richard Parkin |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
2/8 |
00:37:54 |
00:37:59 |
|
62 |
225 |
Male |
Charlie Battye |
Herne Hill Harriers |
20-39 |
22/35 |
00:37:51 |
00:38:03 |
|
63 |
146 |
Male |
Jim Davies |
|
V60 |
3/8 |
00:38:00 |
00:38:05 |
|
64 |
157 |
Male |
Malcolm Potter |
|
V45 |
9/20 |
00:37:41 |
00:38:05 |
|
65 |
1 |
Female |
Alexia Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
3/21 |
00:37:52 |
00:38:06 |
|
66 |
117 |
Male |
Dave Peno |
|
V50 |
6/19 |
00:38:03 |
00:38:11 |
|
67 |
250 |
Male |
Daniel Scott |
Worksop Harriers |
V60 |
4/8 |
00:38:02 |
00:38:14 |
|
68 |
177 |
Male |
Paul Ream |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
7/19 |
00:38:17 |
00:38:24 |
|
69 |
71 |
Female |
Diane Palmer |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
1/16 |
00:38:17 |
00:38:24 |
|
70 |
60 |
Female |
Sarah Rose-Crawford |
East Hull Harriers |
V40 |
4/15 |
00:38:26 |
00:38:33 |
|
71 |
87 |
Female |
Lucy Thompson |
Hornsea Harriers |
20-34 |
5/21 |
00:38:24 |
00:38:38 |
|
72 |
161 |
Male |
David Fairlamb |
|
20-39 |
23/35 |
00:38:35 |
00:38:44 |
|
73 |
228 |
Male |
Richie Hodgson |
|
V40 |
6/12 |
00:38:44 |
00:38:52 |
|
74 |
102 |
Female |
Shirley Oglesby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V65+ |
1/7 |
00:38:46 |
00:38:52 |
|
75 |
131 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
Withernsea Fitmums |
V45 |
10/20 |
00:39:13 |
00:39:24 |
|
76 |
70 |
Female |
Kelly Palmer |
Bridlington Road Runners |
20-34 |
6/21 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:28 |
|
77 |
283 |
Male |
David Howes |
Barnsley Harriers |
20-39 |
24/35 |
00:39:24 |
00:39:30 |
|
78 |
213 |
Male |
Andy Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
3/12 |
00:39:21 |
00:39:32 |
|
79 |
159 |
Male |
Alex Foreman |
|
20-39 |
25/35 |
00:39:27 |
00:39:38 |
|
80 |
65 |
Male |
Richard Sharpe |
Thorney RC |
V50 |
8/19 |
00:39:33 |
00:39:42 |
|
81 |
81 |
Male |
Darren Cobb |
|
V45 |
11/20 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:48 |
|
82 |
136 |
Female |
Tatjana Strauha |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
5/15 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:53 |
|
83 |
30 |
Male |
Tony Barker |
|
V50 |
9/19 |
00:39:48 |
00:39:57 |
|
84 |
181 |
Male |
George Harrison |
|
20-39 |
26/35 |
00:39:50 |
00:39:58 |
|
85 |
2 |
Male |
Paul Allen |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
4/12 |
00:39:54 |
00:39:59 |
|
86 |
6 |
Male |
Craig Waites |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
12/20 |
00:39:57 |
00:40:07 |
|
87 |
82 |
Female |
Nicole Dawson |
Beverley AC |
20-34 |
7/21 |
00:40:05 |
00:40:10 |
|
88 |
58 |
Male |
Stuart Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
10/19 |
00:39:56 |
00:40:12 |
|
89 |
20 |
Female |
Megan Chown |
Beverley AC |
20-34 |
8/21 |
00:40:05 |
00:40:13 |
|
90 |
229 |
Female |
Jan Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
1/12 |
00:40:21 |
00:40:27 |
|
91 |
147 |
Male |
Ken Upshall |
|
V60 |
5/8 |
00:40:22 |
00:40:31 |
|
92 |
282 |
Female |
Amy Wilkinson |
East Hull Harriers |
20-34 |
9/21 |
00:40:43 |
00:40:50 |
|
93 |
261 |
Male |
Paul Sanderson |
Methley Striders |
V55 |
5/12 |
00:40:54 |
00:41:00 |
|
94 |
95 |
Male |
Stephen Braddock |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
13/20 |
00:40:58 |
00:41:11 |
|
95 |
78 |
Male |
Mal Smith |
|
V60 |
6/8 |
00:41:04 |
00:41:16 |
|
96 |
278 |
Male |
Matt Seymour |
|
20-39 |
27/35 |
00:41:17 |
00:41:28 |
|
97 |
235 |
Male |
Andy Kitchin |
|
20-39 |
28/35 |
00:41:36 |
00:41:36 |
|
98 |
130 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
14/20 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:43 |
|
99 |
29 |
Female |
Allison Coggan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
4/21 |
00:41:54 |
00:42:04 |
|
100 |
173 |
Male |
Jonathan Dodds |
Chrisfit |
V40 |
7/12 |
00:41:56 |
00:42:04 |
|
101 |
88 |
Male |
Steve Thompson |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
11/19 |
00:41:56 |
00:42:10 |
|
102 |
241 |
Female |
Lesley Sparks |
|
V35 |
2/15 |
00:42:06 |
00:42:18 |
|
103 |
41 |
Male |
John Tansey |
Hornsea Harriers |
V40 |
8/12 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:18 |
|
104 |
55 |
Female |
Tina Begg |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
3/15 |
00:42:08 |
00:42:20 |
|
105 |
277 |
Male |
Pete Royal |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V65 |
2/6 |
00:42:10 |
00:42:25 |
|
106 |
62 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
6/15 |
00:42:20 |
00:42:34 |
|
107 |
263 |
Male |
David Paver |
City of York AC |
V65 |
3/6 |
00:42:28 |
00:42:35 |
|
108 |
189 |
Male |
Michael Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V65 |
4/6 |
00:42:30 |
00:42:47 |
|
109 |
35 |
Male |
Christopher Ashmead |
Hornsea Harriers |
V60 |
7/8 |
00:42:38 |
00:42:52 |
|
110 |
245 |
Male |
Derek Atkinson |
|
V50 |
12/19 |
00:42:45 |
00:42:57 |
|
111 |
269 |
Female |
Sarah Frost |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
4/15 |
00:42:46 |
00:43:01 |
|
112 |
267 |
Male |
James Thomas |
City of Hull AC |
20-39 |
29/35 |
00:42:46 |
00:43:09 |
|
113 |
257 |
Male |
Stephen Miller |
|
V40 |
9/12 |
00:43:02 |
00:43:13 |
|
114 |
101 |
Male |
Ian Coggan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
13/19 |
00:43:05 |
00:43:16 |
|
115 |
127 |
Female |
Tracey Holehouse |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
2/16 |
00:43:11 |
00:43:17 |
|
116 |
33 |
Female |
Janet Kelly |
|
V50 |
3/16 |
00:43:16 |
00:43:24 |
|
117 |
17 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
|
U20 |
4/5 |
00:43:14 |
00:43:27 |
|
118 |
11 |
Female |
Lorraine Clarke |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
5/21 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:30 |
|
119 |
13 |
Male |
Kris Clarke |
|
V45 |
15/20 |
00:43:34 |
00:43:47 |
|
120 |
231 |
Female |
Karen Scott |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
6/21 |
00:43:32 |
00:43:47 |
|
121 |
5 |
Female |
Abbie Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
20-34 |
10/21 |
00:43:44 |
00:43:56 |
|
122 |
103 |
Male |
Steven Poulsom |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
6/12 |
00:43:48 |
00:43:59 |
|
123 |
160 |
Male |
Kieran Chambers |
|
20-39 |
30/35 |
00:43:56 |
00:44:02 |
|
124 |
209 |
Female |
Claire Cowling |
|
V50 |
4/16 |
00:43:59 |
00:44:09 |
|
125 |
212 |
Female |
Kate Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
2/12 |
00:44:08 |
00:44:22 |
|
126 |
22 |
Female |
Rebecca Finch |
Hornsea Harriers |
20-34 |
11/21 |
00:44:09 |
00:44:22 |
|
127 |
195 |
Male |
Keith Jackson |
|
V45 |
16/20 |
00:44:10 |
00:44:27 |
|
128 |
110 |
Female |
Michelle Wray |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
5/16 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:30 |
|
129 |
204 |
Female |
Victoria Robertson |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
7/15 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:35 |
|
130 |
166 |
Female |
Tracy Toner |
|
V50 |
6/16 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:37 |
|
131 |
150 |
Female |
Jacqueline Kirman |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
7/16 |
00:44:49 |
00:45:00 |
|
132 |
151 |
Male |
Darren Reeve |
Hornsea Harriers |
V55 |
7/12 |
00:44:49 |
00:45:01 |
|
133 |
190 |
Male |
Antony Holgate |
KUHAC |
V45 |
17/20 |
00:44:48 |
00:45:06 |
|
134 |
39 |
Female |
Elizabeth Lee |
Hornsea Harriers |
V40 |
8/15 |
00:45:09 |
00:45:21 |
|
135 |
26 |
Female |
Justine Lowe |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
8/16 |
00:45:09 |
00:45:22 |
|
136 |
125 |
Male |
Steve Wray |
|
V65 |
5/6 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:50 |
|
137 |
124 |
Female |
Sam Foreman |
|
V40 |
9/15 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:50 |
|
138 |
121 |
Male |
Stephen Brook |
Queensbury RC |
V70+ |
3/9 |
00:45:44 |
00:45:52 |
|
139 |
281 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
2/8 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:56 |
|
140 |
99 |
Male |
Shaun Leggett |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
14/19 |
00:45:42 |
00:45:59 |
|
141 |
79 |
Female |
Gina Verrecchia |
Withernsea Harriers |
V50 |
9/16 |
00:45:47 |
00:46:01 |
|
142 |
100 |
Male |
S Seal |
|
V40 |
10/12 |
00:45:53 |
00:46:08 |
|
143 |
69 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
8/12 |
00:45:58 |
00:46:11 |
|
144 |
155 |
Female |
Lisa Isam |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
7/21 |
00:45:56 |
00:46:14 |
|
145 |
24 |
Male |
Lee Daniels |
|
V50 |
15/19 |
00:46:09 |
00:46:17 |
|
146 |
226 |
Female |
Alex Hunt |
|
20-34 |
12/21 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:21 |
|
147 |
19 |
Female |
Lynda Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
10/16 |
00:46:17 |
00:46:32 |
|
148 |
232 |
Female |
Julie Wilson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
3/8 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:32 |
|
149 |
249 |
Female |
Janet Chappell |
Worksop Harriers |
V50 |
11/16 |
00:46:22 |
00:46:38 |
|
150 |
194 |
Female |
Rebecca Johnston |
|
20-34 |
13/21 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:46 |
|
151 |
21 |
Male |
Chris Powney |
|
V50 |
16/19 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:57 |
|
152 |
246 |
Male |
Rob Feasby |
|
V50 |
17/19 |
00:46:46 |
00:47:07 |
|
153 |
266 |
Male |
David Walmsley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
18/19 |
00:47:03 |
00:47:14 |
|
154 |
25 |
Male |
Peter Wood |
|
V60 |
8/8 |
00:47:07 |
00:47:17 |
|
155 |
134 |
Female |
Lorraine Pell |
|
V35 |
5/15 |
00:47:13 |
00:47:31 |
|
156 |
32 |
Female |
Kathy Newiss |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
12/16 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:38 |
|
157 |
258 |
Female |
Rachel Gibson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
10/15 |
00:47:24 |
00:47:41 |
|
158 |
141 |
Male |
John Pawson |
City of Hull AC |
V70+ |
4/9 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:41 |
|
159 |
8 |
Female |
Karen Townend |
|
V60 |
4/8 |
00:47:36 |
00:47:43 |
|
160 |
196 |
Female |
Sarah Greenley |
|
V45 |
8/21 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:43 |
|
161 |
18 |
Female |
Victoria Scorah |
|
V45 |
9/21 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:01 |
|
162 |
80 |
Male |
Mark Powell |
|
V45 |
18/20 |
00:47:44 |
00:48:04 |
|
163 |
92 |
Female |
Lisa Powell |
|
V45 |
10/21 |
00:47:44 |
00:48:04 |
|
164 |
188 |
Female |
Stacy Foxworthy |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
6/15 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:09 |
|
165 |
210 |
Female |
Janet Ainley |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
11/21 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:12 |
|
166 |
111 |
Female |
Angharad Shepherdson |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
11/15 |
00:48:12 |
00:48:27 |
|
167 |
4 |
Female |
Louise Bailey |
|
V45 |
12/21 |
00:48:33 |
00:48:39 |
|
168 |
223 |
Male |
Paul Baggott |
|
20-39 |
31/35 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:53 |
|
169 |
206 |
Female |
Claire Farrell |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
V35 |
7/15 |
00:48:46 |
00:48:59 |
|
170 |
218 |
Female |
Lola Mayor Esteve |
|
V55 |
3/12 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:00 |
|
171 |
154 |
Female |
Katrina D'netto |
Barnsley Harriers |
V55 |
4/12 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:13 |
|
172 |
205 |
Female |
Kerry Harvey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
13/16 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:15 |
|
173 |
145 |
Female |
Steffi Wilkinson |
|
U20 |
2/3 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:36 |
|
174 |
66 |
Female |
Jane Allen |
West Hull Ladies RRC |
V35 |
8/15 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:48 |
|
175 |
187 |
Female |
Angela Hoe |
|
V55 |
5/12 |
00:49:45 |
00:50:01 |
|
176 |
175 |
Female |
Penny Booth |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
5/8 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:12 |
|
177 |
83 |
Female |
Sandra Dawson |
|
V45 |
13/21 |
00:50:09 |
00:50:18 |
|
178 |
169 |
Male |
Keith Matthews |
|
V55 |
9/12 |
00:50:03 |
00:50:21 |
|
179 |
162 |
Male |
Mark Wilkin |
|
20-39 |
32/35 |
00:50:09 |
00:50:31 |
|
180 |
215 |
Female |
Sue Davies |
|
V65+ |
2/7 |
00:50:25 |
00:50:35 |
|
181 |
214 |
Male |
Phil Davies |
|
V70+ |
5/9 |
00:50:26 |
00:50:35 |
|
182 |
207 |
Female |
Natasha Matthews |
|
20-34 |
14/21 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:37 |
|
183 |
256 |
Female |
Vivienne Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V65+ |
3/7 |
00:50:17 |
00:50:37 |
|
184 |
168 |
Female |
Ashlee Matthews |
|
20-34 |
15/21 |
00:50:18 |
00:50:37 |
|
185 |
107 |
Male |
Aidan Glover |
Beverley AC |
U20 |
5/5 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:40 |
|
186 |
156 |
Male |
Christopher Adams |
|
20-39 |
33/35 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:42 |
|
187 |
203 |
Male |
Robert Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V65 |
6/6 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:43 |
|
188 |
77 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
11/12 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:45 |
|
189 |
179 |
Female |
Kelly Jones |
Chrisfit Running Club |
V35 |
9/15 |
00:50:28 |
00:50:48 |
|
190 |
220 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
|
V45 |
19/20 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:55 |
|
191 |
279 |
Male |
Matt Kay |
|
20-39 |
34/35 |
00:50:50 |
00:51:06 |
|
192 |
178 |
Female |
Alison Wiles |
|
V50 |
14/16 |
00:51:05 |
00:51:25 |
|
193 |
259 |
Female |
Jo Stone |
|
V45 |
14/21 |
00:51:21 |
00:51:30 |
|
194 |
265 |
Male |
David Robinson |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
6/9 |
00:51:30 |
00:51:48 |
|
195 |
115 |
Female |
Vicky Langley |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V35 |
10/15 |
00:51:48 |
00:52:00 |
|
196 |
139 |
Female |
Lindsay Wilson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
11/15 |
00:51:48 |
00:52:00 |
|
197 |
12 |
Male |
Richard Macleod |
|
V55 |
10/12 |
00:51:41 |
00:52:04 |
|
198 |
91 |
Male |
Michael Felice |
Hornsea Harriers |
20-39 |
35/35 |
00:51:41 |
00:52:05 |
|
199 |
93 |
Male |
Mark Parker |
Hornsea Harriers |
V55 |
11/12 |
00:51:42 |
00:52:05 |
|
200 |
94 |
Female |
Mary Parker |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
15/21 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:05 |
|
201 |
97 |
Female |
Evelyn Bowes |
Hornsea Harriers |
V55 |
6/12 |
00:51:45 |
00:52:06 |
|
202 |
31 |
Female |
Carol Cook |
|
V45 |
16/21 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:20 |
|
203 |
248 |
Male |
Jonathan Towle |
|
V40 |
12/12 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:24 |
|
204 |
211 |
Female |
Janet Wardale |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
6/8 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:40 |
|
205 |
114 |
Female |
Diane Greenfield |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
7/12 |
00:52:31 |
00:52:43 |
|
206 |
45 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
7/8 |
00:52:51 |
00:53:04 |
|
207 |
198 |
Female |
Louise Vieten |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
17/21 |
00:52:53 |
00:53:13 |
|
208 |
143 |
Female |
Gemma Ibbitson |
|
V40 |
12/15 |
00:53:29 |
00:53:29 |
|
209 |
252 |
Male |
Jonathan Laud |
East Hull Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
19/19 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:36 |
|
210 |
247 |
Female |
Jessica Laud |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
13/15 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:36 |
|
211 |
253 |
Female |
Claire Juggins |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
12/15 |
00:53:39 |
00:54:00 |
|
212 |
254 |
Female |
Sarah Steels |
Fitmums And Friends |
20-34 |
16/21 |
00:53:40 |
00:54:01 |
|
213 |
233 |
Male |
Mark May |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V55 |
12/12 |
00:54:04 |
00:54:14 |
|
214 |
234 |
Female |
Brenda May |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V55 |
8/12 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:14 |
|
215 |
48 |
Female |
Linda Hall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V65+ |
4/7 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:55 |
|
216 |
274 |
Female |
Marie Jones |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
20-34 |
17/21 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:00 |
|
217 |
275 |
Female |
Lycia Jones |
Brighouse Bumble Bees |
U20 |
3/3 |
00:54:45 |
00:55:00 |
|
218 |
237 |
Female |
Debbie Bartlett |
|
V45 |
18/21 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:07 |
|
219 |
142 |
Female |
Julie Trotter |
|
V45 |
19/21 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:39 |
|
220 |
3 |
Female |
Sally Fisher |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
20/21 |
00:56:23 |
00:56:41 |
|
221 |
184 |
Female |
Leanne Hall |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
20-34 |
18/21 |
00:56:29 |
00:56:49 |
|
222 |
46 |
Female |
Sandra Orlando |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V65+ |
5/7 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:58 |
|
223 |
170 |
Female |
Ann Matthews |
|
V50 |
15/16 |
00:56:44 |
00:57:02 |
|
224 |
128 |
Female |
Jax Shields |
|
V40 |
14/15 |
00:57:30 |
00:57:47 |
|
225 |
129 |
Male |
Mick Shields |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
7/9 |
00:57:30 |
00:57:47 |
|
226 |
61 |
Male |
Sean Gilroy |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
20/20 |
00:58:16 |
00:58:40 |
|
227 |
163 |
Female |
Katie Wilkin |
|
20-34 |
19/21 |
00:58:20 |
00:58:42 |
|
228 |
200 |
Female |
Helen Burnham |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
15/15 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:30 |
|
229 |
221 |
Female |
Sam Boden |
|
20-34 |
20/21 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:56 |
|
230 |
219 |
Female |
Debra Harrison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
21/21 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:56 |
|
231 |
193 |
Female |
Sharon Green |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
9/12 |
00:59:53 |
01:00:14 |
|
232 |
15 |
Female |
Brenda Macleod |
|
V65+ |
6/7 |
01:00:09 |
01:00:19 |
|
233 |
104 |
Male |
Frank Harrison |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
8/9 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:26 |
|
234 |
217 |
Female |
Angela Knight |
|
V35 |
13/15 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:39 |
|
235 |
236 |
Female |
Yvonnw Lowde |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
10/12 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:05 |
|
236 |
72 |
Female |
Amanda Symington |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
14/15 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:28 |
|
237 |
262 |
Female |
Elizabeth Green |
|
V50 |
16/16 |
01:02:38 |
01:02:49 |
|
238 |
132 |
Female |
Maggie Dosdale |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
11/12 |
01:02:34 |
01:02:58 |
|
239 |
202 |
Female |
Tina Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V65+ |
7/7 |
01:03:07 |
01:03:25 |
|
240 |
10 |
Male |
Ken Brown |
|
V70+ |
9/9 |
01:04:41 |
01:05:00 |
|
241 |
197 |
Female |
Kalina Morris |
|
20-34 |
21/21 |
01:04:50 |
01:05:10 |
|
242 |
242 |
Female |
Danielle Mcelhatton |
St Theresas AC |
V35 |
15/15 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:14 |
|
243 |
244 |
Female |
Shirley Goy |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V55 |
12/12 |
01:07:32 |
01:07:56 |
|
244 |
68 |
Female |
Suzanne Clarkson |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
8/8 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:58 |
|