1 |
336 |
Male |
Tommy Davies |
Team Bath AC |
17-39 |
1/64 |
00:58:13 |
00:58:15 |
|
2 |
36 |
Male |
Karl Westhead |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
1/110 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:12 |
|
3 |
352 |
Male |
Mark Clayton |
Chichester |
17-39 |
2/64 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:23 |
|
4 |
168 |
Male |
Nicholas Liptrot |
London |
17-39 |
3/64 |
01:01:17 |
01:01:22 |
|
5 |
290 |
Male |
Timothy Ellis |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
2/110 |
01:01:32 |
01:01:35 |
|
6 |
238 |
Male |
Mike Pini |
Hook |
40-59 |
3/110 |
01:02:10 |
01:02:11 |
|
7 |
250 |
Male |
Dave Miller |
Barnes Runners |
40-59 |
4/110 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:19 |
|
8 |
179 |
Male |
Ashley Cox |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
4/64 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:31 |
|
9 |
196 |
Male |
Marc Howard |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
5/110 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:33 |
|
10 |
320 |
Male |
Gavin Dillow |
London |
17-39 |
5/64 |
01:02:33 |
01:02:35 |
|
11 |
227 |
Male |
Luke Anthony |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
6/110 |
01:02:39 |
01:02:40 |
|
12 |
133 |
Male |
Marc Soane |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
7/110 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:06 |
|
13 |
286 |
Male |
Juan Selles |
Grayshott |
40-59 |
8/110 |
01:03:17 |
01:03:18 |
|
14 |
72 |
Male |
Chris Burghes |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
9/110 |
01:04:26 |
01:04:27 |
|
15 |
294 |
Male |
Marek Kozlowski |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
10/110 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:27 |
|
16 |
249 |
Male |
Daniel Brinkies |
Farnborough |
17-39 |
6/64 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:28 |
|
17 |
233 |
Male |
Peter Mannion |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-59 |
11/110 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:38 |
|
18 |
211 |
Male |
Oliver Parsons |
Wokingham |
40-59 |
12/110 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:49 |
|
19 |
273 |
Male |
Douglas Smith |
Fleet |
17-39 |
7/64 |
01:05:15 |
01:05:17 |
|
20 |
61 |
Male |
Richard Pratt |
St Albans |
17-39 |
8/64 |
01:05:30 |
01:05:35 |
|
21 |
231 |
Female |
Natasha Mansell |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
17-39 |
1/45 |
01:05:32 |
01:05:36 |
|
22 |
215 |
Female |
Alexa King (hyldon) |
Fleet |
17-39 |
2/45 |
01:05:52 |
01:05:56 |
|
23 |
318 |
Male |
Andy Yule |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
13/110 |
01:06:35 |
01:06:39 |
|
24 |
332 |
Male |
Mark Skennerton |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
14/110 |
01:06:47 |
01:06:50 |
|
25 |
58 |
Male |
Chris Sayers |
Yateley |
40-59 |
15/110 |
01:06:46 |
01:06:53 |
|
26 |
279 |
Male |
Nick Onslow |
Tadley |
40-59 |
16/110 |
01:07:01 |
01:07:02 |
|
27 |
322 |
Male |
Colin Merritt |
Kings Langley |
40-59 |
17/110 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:15 |
|
28 |
241 |
Male |
Guy Harman |
Wokingham |
40-59 |
18/110 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:17 |
|
29 |
197 |
Male |
Chris Wilson |
Liss Runners |
40-59 |
19/110 |
01:07:28 |
01:07:32 |
|
30 |
342 |
Male |
James Attwood |
Richmond-Upon-Thames |
17-39 |
9/64 |
01:07:55 |
01:07:59 |
|
31 |
116 |
Male |
Neil Wilson |
Army Athletics |
40-59 |
20/110 |
01:08:32 |
01:08:37 |
|
32 |
166 |
Female |
Lindsay Caulkett |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
3/45 |
00:56:37 |
01:08:43 |
|
33 |
278 |
Male |
Leon Jones |
Cove Joggers |
40-59 |
21/110 |
01:08:38 |
01:08:47 |
|
34 |
337 |
Male |
Will Matthews |
Andover AC |
17-39 |
10/64 |
01:09:17 |
01:09:19 |
|
35 |
105 |
Male |
Mark Walker |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
22/110 |
01:09:20 |
01:09:21 |
|
36 |
280 |
Male |
Alex Russell |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
11/64 |
01:09:45 |
01:09:47 |
|
37 |
223 |
Male |
Ray Gartland |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
23/110 |
01:09:51 |
01:09:53 |
|
38 |
260 |
Male |
Ian Stokes |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
24/110 |
01:09:31 |
01:09:59 |
|
39 |
224 |
Male |
Graham Wilton |
Hook |
40-59 |
25/110 |
01:10:15 |
01:10:16 |
|
40 |
40 |
Male |
David Adams |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
26/110 |
01:10:10 |
01:10:19 |
|
41 |
188 |
Male |
Mike Guess |
Sandhurst Joggers |
60+ |
1/10 |
01:10:28 |
01:10:30 |
|
42 |
296 |
Male |
Peter Pike |
Hartley Wintney |
17-39 |
12/64 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:40 |
|
43 |
193 |
Male |
Damon Hope |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
13/64 |
01:10:40 |
01:10:44 |
|
44 |
277 |
Male |
Nicholas Dransfield |
Sherfield Park Runners |
17-39 |
14/64 |
01:10:30 |
01:10:45 |
|
45 |
304 |
Female |
Aneta Gorska |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
4/45 |
01:10:49 |
01:10:52 |
|
46 |
216 |
Male |
Ian Page |
Rolls-Royce Harriers |
40-59 |
27/110 |
01:10:52 |
01:10:55 |
|
47 |
298 |
Male |
Mark Bentley |
Hook |
40-59 |
28/110 |
01:11:04 |
01:11:06 |
|
48 |
209 |
Male |
Simon Jones |
Hook |
40-59 |
29/110 |
01:11:07 |
01:11:16 |
|
49 |
96 |
Male |
John Mcelroy |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
30/110 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:24 |
|
50 |
27 |
Male |
Simon Brown |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
15/64 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:27 |
|
51 |
335 |
Male |
Craig Vinson |
Moreton In Marsh |
40-59 |
31/110 |
01:11:28 |
01:11:30 |
|
52 |
32 |
Male |
Dominic Lobo |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
32/110 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:03 |
|
53 |
292 |
Male |
Thomas Steckiw |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
33/110 |
01:12:05 |
01:12:10 |
|
54 |
65 |
Male |
Simon Jacobs |
Hook |
17-39 |
16/64 |
01:12:14 |
01:12:19 |
|
55 |
200 |
Male |
Peter Healy |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
34/110 |
01:12:19 |
01:12:22 |
|
56 |
148 |
Male |
Matthew Holloway |
Odiham |
17-39 |
17/64 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:24 |
|
57 |
295 |
Male |
Andrew Olden |
Wimborne AC |
40-59 |
35/110 |
01:12:26 |
01:12:27 |
|
58 |
99 |
Male |
Matthew Snelling |
JP Morgan Running Club |
17-39 |
18/64 |
01:12:33 |
01:12:37 |
|
59 |
288 |
Male |
Russ Haines |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
36/110 |
01:12:40 |
01:12:43 |
|
60 |
313 |
Male |
Keith Bushnell |
Tadley |
40-59 |
37/110 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:45 |
|
61 |
156 |
Male |
Ollie Purdue |
North Warnborough |
17-39 |
19/64 |
01:12:53 |
01:12:55 |
|
62 |
157 |
Male |
Dan Druce |
Fleet |
17-39 |
20/64 |
01:12:54 |
01:12:58 |
|
63 |
334 |
Male |
Paul Burnage |
Romsey Road Runners |
40-59 |
38/110 |
01:12:56 |
01:12:59 |
|
64 |
138 |
Male |
James Dicks |
Fleet |
17-39 |
21/64 |
01:13:02 |
01:13:02 |
|
65 |
127 |
Male |
David Mundy |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
39/110 |
01:12:53 |
01:13:02 |
|
66 |
210 |
Male |
Matthew Jones |
Hook |
17-39 |
22/64 |
01:13:12 |
01:13:21 |
|
67 |
355 |
Male |
Matthew Pillinger |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
23/64 |
01:13:23 |
01:13:27 |
|
68 |
88 |
Male |
Mark Applebee |
Alton |
40-59 |
40/110 |
01:13:32 |
01:13:37 |
|
69 |
48 |
Female |
Caroline Partner |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
5/45 |
01:13:31 |
01:13:38 |
|
70 |
222 |
Male |
James Anthony |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
41/110 |
01:13:39 |
01:13:52 |
|
71 |
13 |
Male |
Paul Francis |
Alton |
40-59 |
42/110 |
01:13:49 |
01:13:58 |
|
72 |
218 |
Male |
Tom Walter |
Hartley Wintney |
17-39 |
24/64 |
01:13:58 |
01:14:05 |
|
73 |
287 |
Male |
John Leonard |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
43/110 |
01:14:12 |
01:14:23 |
|
74 |
163 |
Male |
Ross May |
Hartley Wintney |
17-39 |
25/64 |
01:14:31 |
01:14:55 |
|
75 |
42 |
Male |
David Swait |
Fleet |
40-59 |
44/110 |
01:15:06 |
01:15:17 |
|
76 |
80 |
Male |
Oliver Thomas |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
26/64 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:20 |
|
77 |
364 |
Female |
Angela Goodwin |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
6/45 |
01:15:16 |
01:15:21 |
|
78 |
326 |
Male |
Colin Perry |
Radlett |
40-59 |
45/110 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:36 |
|
79 |
330 |
Male |
Liam Burden |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
27/64 |
01:15:34 |
01:15:41 |
|
80 |
293 |
Male |
Alec Ramsey |
Southampton |
40-59 |
46/110 |
01:15:35 |
01:15:46 |
|
81 |
75 |
Male |
Barry Lovelock |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
47/110 |
01:15:39 |
01:15:50 |
|
82 |
299 |
Female |
Abigail Fudge |
Windle Valley Runners |
17-39 |
7/45 |
01:15:48 |
01:15:57 |
|
83 |
176 |
Male |
Michael Dunsch |
Fleet |
40-59 |
48/110 |
01:15:57 |
01:16:11 |
|
84 |
220 |
Male |
Craig Walton |
Fleet |
40-59 |
49/110 |
01:16:05 |
01:16:23 |
|
85 |
234 |
Male |
Stephen Taylor |
Eastleigh |
40-59 |
50/110 |
01:16:29 |
01:16:42 |
|
86 |
351 |
Male |
Ryan Ford |
Littledown Harriers |
17-39 |
28/64 |
01:16:41 |
01:16:44 |
|
87 |
155 |
Male |
Philip Hickson |
Fulham RC |
40-59 |
51/110 |
01:16:49 |
01:16:56 |
|
88 |
182 |
Male |
Raymond Husher |
Woking |
60+ |
2/10 |
01:16:47 |
01:17:00 |
|
89 |
190 |
Male |
Ian Bromley |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
40-59 |
52/110 |
01:17:09 |
01:17:22 |
|
90 |
363 |
Male |
Spencer Allcock |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
29/64 |
01:17:40 |
01:17:45 |
|
91 |
361 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
Farnham Runners |
60+ |
3/10 |
01:17:49 |
01:17:57 |
|
92 |
198 |
Male |
Huw Lloyd |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
40-59 |
53/110 |
01:17:53 |
01:18:06 |
|
93 |
228 |
Male |
Basilio Torres |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
54/110 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:19 |
|
94 |
252 |
Male |
Steve Hickie |
Basingstoke |
60+ |
4/10 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:20 |
|
95 |
167 |
Female |
Kathryn Hadley |
London |
17-39 |
8/45 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:22 |
|
96 |
354 |
Male |
John Collis |
Liss Runners |
40-59 |
55/110 |
01:17:59 |
01:18:30 |
|
97 |
359 |
Female |
Rebecca Vincent |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
9/45 |
01:18:26 |
01:18:33 |
|
98 |
331 |
Male |
Ben Whelton |
Hook |
17-39 |
30/64 |
01:18:08 |
01:18:34 |
|
99 |
30 |
Male |
David Goodbourn |
Fleet |
40-59 |
56/110 |
01:18:38 |
01:18:52 |
|
100 |
239 |
Male |
Paul Butler |
Odiham |
17-39 |
31/64 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:07 |
|
101 |
97 |
Male |
Robert Molloy |
Hook |
17-39 |
32/64 |
01:18:50 |
01:19:15 |
|
102 |
305 |
Female |
Barbara Kwiatkowska |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
10/45 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:17 |
|
103 |
29 |
Male |
David Brand |
Chislehurst |
40-59 |
57/110 |
01:18:48 |
01:19:19 |
|
104 |
77 |
Male |
Michael Straker |
Hook |
17-39 |
33/64 |
01:19:07 |
01:19:28 |
|
105 |
306 |
Male |
Graeme Hastings |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
58/110 |
01:19:25 |
01:19:33 |
|
106 |
143 |
Male |
Jonny Brewster |
Fleet |
17-39 |
34/64 |
01:19:30 |
01:19:39 |
|
107 |
333 |
Female |
Lucy Gettins |
Compton Harriers RC |
40-59 |
1/43 |
01:19:35 |
01:19:41 |
|
108 |
276 |
Male |
Simon Davenport |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
59/110 |
01:11:25 |
01:19:41 |
|
109 |
117 |
Male |
Richard Padgham |
Fareham |
40-59 |
60/110 |
01:19:48 |
01:19:48 |
|
110 |
165 |
Male |
Neil Gwatkin |
Bordon |
40-59 |
61/110 |
01:19:38 |
01:19:52 |
|
111 |
242 |
Male |
Tom Hartgill |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
35/64 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:58 |
|
112 |
282 |
Male |
Craig Tait |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
62/110 |
01:19:51 |
01:19:59 |
|
113 |
60 |
Male |
Ian Jempson |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
36/64 |
01:19:56 |
01:20:11 |
|
114 |
151 |
Male |
Kelvin Gower |
Cove Joggers |
40-59 |
63/110 |
01:20:00 |
01:20:17 |
|
115 |
69 |
Male |
Lee Graham |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
64/110 |
01:20:11 |
01:20:18 |
|
116 |
84 |
Male |
Neil Bausor |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
65/110 |
01:20:06 |
01:20:20 |
|
117 |
324 |
Female |
Margaret Moody |
Tadley Runners |
60+ |
1/5 |
01:20:38 |
01:20:42 |
|
118 |
164 |
Male |
Gareth Rippingale |
Hook |
17-39 |
37/64 |
01:20:40 |
01:20:58 |
|
119 |
11 |
Male |
Alan Richard |
Wokingham |
60+ |
5/10 |
01:20:47 |
01:20:58 |
|
120 |
178 |
Female |
Milly Heelan |
Hook |
17-39 |
11/45 |
01:20:42 |
01:21:06 |
|
121 |
183 |
Female |
Francesca Smith |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
2/43 |
01:20:59 |
01:21:10 |
|
122 |
109 |
Male |
Peter Smith |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
6/10 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:10 |
|
123 |
12 |
Male |
Sean Cummins |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
66/110 |
01:21:00 |
01:21:14 |
|
124 |
256 |
Female |
Jodie Higgs |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
12/45 |
01:21:03 |
01:21:21 |
|
125 |
291 |
Male |
Matt Anderson |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
38/64 |
01:21:21 |
01:21:31 |
|
126 |
307 |
Male |
Gareth Wilson |
Hook |
17-39 |
39/64 |
01:21:16 |
01:21:38 |
|
127 |
128 |
Male |
Jim Organ |
Farnborough |
60+ |
7/10 |
01:21:20 |
01:21:39 |
|
128 |
281 |
Female |
Rebecca Tait |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
3/43 |
01:21:36 |
01:21:44 |
|
129 |
149 |
Male |
Mark Bristow |
Hook |
40-59 |
67/110 |
01:21:37 |
01:21:44 |
|
130 |
309 |
Male |
Jon Beauchamp |
Rotherwick |
17-39 |
40/64 |
01:21:27 |
01:21:48 |
|
131 |
221 |
Female |
Hayley Ford |
Hart Road Runners |
17-39 |
13/45 |
01:21:43 |
01:21:54 |
|
132 |
135 |
Female |
Victoria Brindley |
Emsworth |
17-39 |
14/45 |
01:21:49 |
01:21:59 |
|
133 |
358 |
Male |
Gerald Ulysses |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
68/110 |
01:21:56 |
01:22:15 |
|
134 |
248 |
Male |
David Matthews |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
69/110 |
01:22:00 |
01:22:19 |
|
135 |
341 |
Female |
Teresa Buff |
Cruisers RC |
40-59 |
4/43 |
01:22:16 |
01:22:21 |
|
136 |
154 |
Male |
Graham Collins |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
41/64 |
01:22:09 |
01:22:28 |
|
137 |
226 |
Female |
Angela Brown |
Eastleigh |
40-59 |
5/43 |
01:22:21 |
01:22:30 |
|
138 |
316 |
Male |
Gary Lillis |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
70/110 |
01:22:45 |
01:22:55 |
|
139 |
114 |
Male |
Paul Giles |
Hook |
40-59 |
71/110 |
01:23:01 |
01:23:02 |
|
140 |
310 |
Female |
Mary Allan |
Team Kennet Triathlon & AC |
40-59 |
6/43 |
01:22:55 |
01:23:05 |
|
141 |
362 |
Female |
Lucy Furlong |
Hayling Island |
17-39 |
15/45 |
01:22:59 |
01:23:09 |
|
142 |
46 |
Male |
Steve Blewett |
Hook |
40-59 |
72/110 |
01:23:13 |
01:23:20 |
|
143 |
300 |
Female |
Paula Fudge |
Windle Valley Runners |
60+ |
2/5 |
01:23:11 |
01:23:27 |
|
144 |
170 |
Male |
Luke Adley |
Hook |
17-39 |
42/64 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:31 |
|
145 |
79 |
Female |
Katy Bass |
Hook |
17-39 |
16/45 |
01:23:13 |
01:23:37 |
|
146 |
123 |
Male |
Simon Crewe-Read |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
73/110 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:43 |
|
147 |
259 |
Female |
Gwenyth Moore |
Reading |
17-39 |
17/45 |
01:23:39 |
01:23:46 |
|
148 |
47 |
Male |
Terence Thatcher |
Hook |
40-59 |
74/110 |
01:23:33 |
01:24:03 |
|
149 |
20 |
Male |
Andrew Sheppard |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
43/64 |
01:24:24 |
01:24:24 |
|
150 |
28 |
Male |
Matthew Johnson |
Hook |
17-39 |
44/64 |
01:24:26 |
01:24:38 |
|
151 |
64 |
Male |
Paul Talbot |
London |
40-59 |
75/110 |
01:24:36 |
01:24:42 |
|
152 |
107 |
Female |
Sue Hurst |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
7/43 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:56 |
|
153 |
124 |
Female |
Sarah Crewe-Read |
Sherfield Park Runners |
40-59 |
8/43 |
01:25:05 |
01:25:21 |
|
154 |
159 |
Male |
Guy Broad |
Hook |
17-39 |
45/64 |
01:25:09 |
01:25:26 |
|
155 |
115 |
Female |
Alison Soper |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
9/43 |
01:25:32 |
01:25:45 |
|
156 |
206 |
Male |
Matthew Wilson |
Yateley |
17-39 |
46/64 |
01:25:48 |
01:25:53 |
|
157 |
31 |
Male |
Damian Flower |
Hook |
40-59 |
76/110 |
01:25:26 |
01:25:54 |
|
158 |
344 |
Female |
Karen Dsantos |
Aldershot Farnham & District AC |
40-59 |
10/43 |
01:26:03 |
01:26:07 |
|
159 |
232 |
Male |
Colin Ball |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
77/110 |
01:26:02 |
01:26:16 |
|
160 |
25 |
Female |
Nicola Dale |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
11/43 |
01:26:06 |
01:26:17 |
|
161 |
244 |
Female |
Teresa Harper |
Hook |
17-39 |
18/45 |
01:26:06 |
01:26:19 |
|
162 |
247 |
Female |
Lauren Swatton |
Horsham |
17-39 |
19/45 |
01:26:02 |
01:26:24 |
|
163 |
39 |
Female |
Sonia Carimando |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
12/43 |
01:26:16 |
01:26:34 |
|
164 |
74 |
Male |
Richard Clark |
Dartford |
40-59 |
78/110 |
01:26:19 |
01:26:48 |
|
165 |
253 |
Male |
Ben Nicholl |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
79/110 |
01:26:20 |
01:26:54 |
|
166 |
285 |
Female |
Nick Walshe |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
13/43 |
01:26:46 |
01:27:02 |
|
167 |
272 |
Female |
Rebecca Trumper |
Coulsdon |
17-39 |
20/45 |
01:27:02 |
01:27:13 |
|
168 |
14 |
Male |
Gary Keogh |
William Grant & Sons |
40-59 |
80/110 |
01:27:12 |
01:27:15 |
|
169 |
204 |
Female |
Michelle Maxwell |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
14/43 |
01:27:05 |
01:27:22 |
|
170 |
317 |
Male |
Simon Reynolds |
Aldershot |
17-39 |
47/64 |
01:26:57 |
01:27:23 |
|
171 |
111 |
Female |
Karen Hunt |
Hart Road Runners |
40-59 |
15/43 |
01:27:11 |
01:27:23 |
|
172 |
89 |
Female |
Anne Fairey |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
40-59 |
16/43 |
01:27:04 |
01:27:33 |
|
173 |
54 |
Female |
Helen Lovick |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
17-39 |
21/45 |
01:27:10 |
01:27:33 |
|
174 |
258 |
Female |
Mary Cowton |
Woking |
60+ |
3/5 |
01:27:14 |
01:27:35 |
|
175 |
308 |
Female |
Pauline Jones |
Chineham Park RC |
40-59 |
17/43 |
01:27:10 |
01:27:38 |
|
176 |
70 |
Female |
Annabel Montgomery |
Chineham Park RC |
17-39 |
22/45 |
01:27:11 |
01:27:39 |
|
177 |
343 |
Male |
Mark Sherwood |
Chineham Park RC |
17-39 |
48/64 |
01:27:13 |
01:27:40 |
|
178 |
112 |
Female |
Jane Croft |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
18/43 |
01:27:24 |
01:27:41 |
|
179 |
147 |
Male |
Julian Croft |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
81/110 |
01:27:23 |
01:27:41 |
|
180 |
312 |
Male |
Ray Walker |
Chineham Park RC |
17-39 |
49/64 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:44 |
|
181 |
181 |
Male |
Andrew Gardner |
Chineham |
17-39 |
50/64 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:49 |
|
182 |
236 |
Male |
Henry Long |
London |
40-59 |
82/110 |
01:27:34 |
01:27:53 |
|
183 |
323 |
Female |
Lisa Hoaran |
Abbots Langley |
40-59 |
19/43 |
01:27:46 |
01:27:53 |
|
184 |
187 |
Male |
Keith Cannon |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
83/110 |
01:27:43 |
01:27:57 |
|
185 |
134 |
Male |
Matthew Milsom |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
17-39 |
51/64 |
01:27:58 |
01:28:02 |
|
186 |
177 |
Male |
Tyrone Hopes |
Hook |
40-59 |
84/110 |
01:28:05 |
01:28:15 |
|
187 |
265 |
Female |
Nina Muir |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
20/43 |
01:28:05 |
01:28:26 |
|
188 |
266 |
Female |
Katrina Heath |
Tadley |
17-39 |
23/45 |
01:28:11 |
01:28:38 |
|
189 |
172 |
Female |
Justine Furness |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
21/43 |
01:28:26 |
01:28:39 |
|
190 |
297 |
Male |
Peter Wood |
Hook |
17-39 |
52/64 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:46 |
|
191 |
347 |
Male |
Shaun Hopgood |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
85/110 |
01:28:38 |
01:28:50 |
|
192 |
270 |
Male |
Antony Oliver |
Fleet |
17-39 |
53/64 |
01:28:40 |
01:28:51 |
|
193 |
208 |
Male |
Andrew Lowe |
Fleet |
40-59 |
86/110 |
01:28:54 |
01:29:10 |
|
194 |
217 |
Male |
Matthew Bailey |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
87/110 |
01:29:04 |
01:29:22 |
|
195 |
180 |
Female |
Nichola Sherar |
Hart Road Runners |
17-39 |
24/45 |
01:29:16 |
01:29:31 |
|
196 |
185 |
Male |
James Kyriacopoulos |
Reading |
17-39 |
54/64 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:31 |
|
197 |
186 |
Male |
David Elliott |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
88/110 |
01:29:21 |
01:29:31 |
|
198 |
348 |
Male |
Alastair Gallichan |
London |
17-39 |
55/64 |
01:29:37 |
01:29:51 |
|
199 |
419 |
Male |
Chris Webber |
Winchfield |
40-59 |
89/110 |
01:29:46 |
01:30:07 |
|
200 |
329 |
Female |
Rosalind Hook |
Fleet |
17-39 |
25/45 |
01:30:10 |
01:30:33 |
|
201 |
126 |
Female |
Denise Sterling |
Hook |
17-39 |
26/45 |
01:30:15 |
01:30:37 |
|
202 |
268 |
Male |
Stuart Edmonds |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
90/110 |
01:30:51 |
01:31:08 |
|
203 |
269 |
Male |
Russell Beaven |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
91/110 |
01:30:50 |
01:31:08 |
|
204 |
33 |
Female |
Alison Ball |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
22/43 |
01:30:49 |
01:31:10 |
|
205 |
357 |
Male |
Peter Hutchinson |
Camberley |
60+ |
8/10 |
01:30:55 |
01:31:11 |
|
206 |
245 |
Female |
Sally Witherall |
Aldershot |
40-59 |
23/43 |
01:31:04 |
01:31:14 |
|
207 |
98 |
Female |
Claire Haynes |
Weybridge |
40-59 |
24/43 |
01:31:35 |
01:31:45 |
|
208 |
38 |
Male |
John Moule |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-59 |
92/110 |
01:31:32 |
01:31:56 |
|
209 |
71 |
Male |
Simon Talbot |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
40-59 |
93/110 |
01:32:01 |
01:32:07 |
|
210 |
262 |
Female |
Dawn Butcher |
Alton |
40-59 |
25/43 |
01:31:40 |
01:32:07 |
|
211 |
169 |
Male |
Andrew Sage |
Hook |
40-59 |
94/110 |
01:32:10 |
01:32:33 |
|
212 |
83 |
Female |
Chara Bean |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
27/45 |
01:32:08 |
01:32:33 |
|
213 |
184 |
Male |
Carl-Ludwig Campbell |
Hook |
17-39 |
56/64 |
01:32:14 |
01:32:45 |
|
214 |
16 |
Male |
Paul Hancock |
William Grant & Sons |
40-59 |
95/110 |
01:32:35 |
01:33:02 |
|
215 |
328 |
Female |
Heather Matthews |
Andover AC |
17-39 |
28/45 |
01:32:49 |
01:33:05 |
|
216 |
315 |
Female |
Sherilene Barriff |
Hook |
17-39 |
29/45 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:31 |
|
217 |
350 |
Male |
Andrew Kinney |
Harlow RC |
40-59 |
96/110 |
01:33:36 |
01:33:42 |
|
218 |
199 |
Male |
Gary Shaughnessy |
Tadley Runners |
40-59 |
97/110 |
01:33:22 |
01:33:49 |
|
219 |
162 |
Female |
Rebecca Barnes |
Odiham |
17-39 |
30/45 |
01:33:49 |
01:33:54 |
|
220 |
302 |
Male |
Wojtek Majka |
Andover |
17-39 |
57/64 |
01:34:05 |
01:34:19 |
|
221 |
346 |
Female |
Isabelle Winter |
Chiltern Harriers AC |
40-59 |
26/43 |
01:34:19 |
01:34:36 |
|
222 |
104 |
Female |
Victoria Eden |
Sevenoaks |
17-39 |
31/45 |
01:34:17 |
01:34:42 |
|
223 |
122 |
Female |
Kerry Addey |
Fleet |
40-59 |
27/43 |
01:34:20 |
01:34:43 |
|
224 |
174 |
Male |
Julian Whale |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
98/110 |
01:34:44 |
01:34:58 |
|
225 |
356 |
Male |
Spencer Hagedorn |
Waterlooville |
17-39 |
58/64 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:09 |
|
226 |
327 |
Male |
Richard Bailey |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
99/110 |
01:35:24 |
01:35:45 |
|
227 |
325 |
Male |
Simon Champion |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
100/110 |
01:35:24 |
01:35:45 |
|
228 |
108 |
Male |
Terry Daniell |
Fleet |
40-59 |
101/110 |
01:35:17 |
01:35:47 |
|
229 |
360 |
Female |
Jess Tubbs |
Axo Valley runners |
17-39 |
32/45 |
01:35:45 |
01:36:02 |
|
230 |
86 |
Female |
Julie Leppard |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
4/5 |
01:35:51 |
01:36:12 |
|
231 |
43 |
Female |
Christina Evenden |
Hook |
17-39 |
33/45 |
01:36:01 |
01:36:14 |
|
232 |
321 |
Male |
Joe Riley |
Fleet |
17-39 |
59/64 |
01:36:14 |
01:36:30 |
|
233 |
240 |
Female |
Janine Atkinson |
Swindon |
40-59 |
28/43 |
01:36:11 |
01:36:37 |
|
234 |
255 |
Male |
Jay Smith |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
60/64 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:37 |
|
235 |
257 |
Female |
Kris Garratt |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
34/45 |
01:36:17 |
01:36:37 |
|
236 |
264 |
Female |
Kerry Bond |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
35/45 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:38 |
|
237 |
37 |
Female |
Debbie Thompson |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
29/43 |
01:37:00 |
01:37:14 |
|
238 |
92 |
Female |
Julie Jones |
Basingstoke |
60+ |
5/5 |
01:37:03 |
01:37:20 |
|
239 |
314 |
Female |
Joanna Weller |
Farnborough |
40-59 |
30/43 |
01:37:06 |
01:37:32 |
|
240 |
311 |
Male |
Henryk Kwiatkowski |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
102/110 |
01:37:30 |
01:37:33 |
|
241 |
50 |
Male |
Andrew Dawson |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
103/110 |
01:37:18 |
01:37:43 |
|
242 |
34 |
Male |
Graham Ball |
Mapledurwell |
40-59 |
104/110 |
01:37:36 |
01:37:45 |
|
243 |
284 |
Male |
Colin Edwards |
Hedge End Running Club |
40-59 |
105/110 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:06 |
|
244 |
91 |
Male |
Ross Connell |
Reading Joggers |
40-59 |
106/110 |
01:37:48 |
01:38:11 |
|
245 |
263 |
Female |
Ann-Marie Day |
London |
17-39 |
36/45 |
01:38:04 |
01:38:17 |
|
246 |
261 |
Female |
Michelle Maltman |
Tadley |
40-59 |
31/43 |
01:38:24 |
01:38:40 |
|
247 |
66 |
Male |
Chris Sloane |
Hook |
17-39 |
61/64 |
01:38:45 |
01:39:04 |
|
248 |
353 |
Female |
Rosie Mackay |
Southampton |
40-59 |
32/43 |
01:38:44 |
01:39:14 |
|
249 |
340 |
Female |
Kim Carter |
Gosport Road Runners |
40-59 |
33/43 |
01:38:55 |
01:39:20 |
|
250 |
175 |
Female |
Anja Dunsch |
Fleet |
17-39 |
37/45 |
01:39:07 |
01:39:23 |
|
251 |
145 |
Male |
Ron Barber |
Basingstoke |
60+ |
9/10 |
01:39:35 |
01:39:52 |
|
252 |
146 |
Female |
Karen Barber |
Basingstoke |
17-39 |
38/45 |
01:39:34 |
01:39:52 |
|
253 |
201 |
Female |
Janet Shaughnessy |
Tadley Runners |
40-59 |
34/43 |
01:39:37 |
01:40:05 |
|
254 |
152 |
Female |
Laura Powell |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
35/43 |
01:40:03 |
01:40:15 |
|
255 |
15 |
Female |
Lauren Buckland |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
39/45 |
01:40:08 |
01:40:38 |
|
256 |
205 |
Male |
John Southgate |
Hart Road Runners |
60+ |
10/10 |
01:40:34 |
01:40:51 |
|
257 |
53 |
Male |
Mike Highmore |
Chislehurst |
40-59 |
107/110 |
01:40:31 |
01:40:58 |
|
258 |
267 |
Male |
Oli Peatman |
Hook |
17-39 |
62/64 |
01:40:36 |
01:41:00 |
|
259 |
229 |
Female |
Hayley Noakes |
Hook |
17-39 |
40/45 |
01:41:38 |
01:41:53 |
|
260 |
339 |
Female |
Sharon Veness |
Flakwell Heath |
40-59 |
36/43 |
01:43:09 |
01:43:37 |
|
261 |
153 |
Female |
Chiranthi Marston |
Basingstoke |
40-59 |
37/43 |
01:44:20 |
01:44:29 |
|
262 |
189 |
Female |
Steph Harding |
Cardiff |
17-39 |
41/45 |
01:44:23 |
01:44:45 |
|
263 |
23 |
Female |
Claire Esslemont |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
42/45 |
01:45:07 |
01:45:09 |
|
264 |
225 |
Female |
Raghini Rajaram |
Guildford |
17-39 |
43/45 |
01:46:29 |
01:46:38 |
|
265 |
173 |
Female |
Lyndsey Barnes |
Hatch Warren Runners |
17-39 |
44/45 |
01:46:46 |
01:46:59 |
|
266 |
171 |
Female |
Maura Clark |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-59 |
38/43 |
01:47:49 |
01:48:15 |
|
267 |
420 |
Female |
Jess Chapman |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
45/45 |
01:48:17 |
01:48:45 |
|
268 |
18 |
Male |
David Dowson |
William Grant & Sons |
40-59 |
108/110 |
01:48:16 |
01:48:46 |
|
269 |
62 |
Male |
Steven Kelly |
Yateley |
40-59 |
109/110 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:30 |
|
270 |
63 |
Female |
Sarah Kelly |
Yateley |
40-59 |
39/43 |
01:49:08 |
01:49:30 |
|
271 |
102 |
Male |
Christopher Eden |
Broad Oak |
40-59 |
110/110 |
01:51:17 |
01:51:42 |
|
272 |
19 |
Male |
Ben Thomas |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
63/64 |
01:56:16 |
01:56:45 |
|
273 |
17 |
Male |
Andrew King |
William Grant & Sons |
17-39 |
64/64 |
01:56:49 |
01:57:18 |
|
274 |
22 |
Female |
Sue Kemp |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
40/43 |
01:58:28 |
01:58:41 |
|
275 |
194 |
Female |
Lesley White |
Hatch Warren Runners |
40-59 |
41/43 |
01:58:30 |
01:58:42 |
|
276 |
131 |
Female |
Lindsey Puddifant |
Hook |
40-59 |
42/43 |
01:59:26 |
01:59:46 |
|
277 |
338 |
Female |
Nikki Gillett |
High Wycombe |
40-59 |
43/43 |
02:05:30 |
02:05:59 |
|