Please Note: This is a covid safe event all times are from the moment you cross the start line to the moment you cross the finish line.
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME
CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
1
6
Male
Jonathan Frost
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
1/102
00:33:07
00:33:07
View Results
2
4
Male
Matthew Snow
City of Hull AC
Senior
2/102
00:33:08
00:33:08
View Results
3
8
Male
David Mckinnon
Goole Viking Striders
Senior
3/102
00:33:25
00:33:25
View Results
4
12
Male
Stuart Spencer
Senior
4/102
00:33:29
00:33:29
View Results
5
5
Male
Alec Gibson
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
5/102
00:33:56
00:33:56
View Results
6
3
Male
Gareth Cooke
Barnsley Athletic Club
Senior
6/102
00:34:08
00:34:08
View Results
7
7
Male
Dan Tate
Selby Striders
V40
1/53
00:34:42
00:34:42
View Results
8
11
Male
Scott Hargreaves
Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
7/102
00:35:12
00:35:12
View Results
9
16
Male
Richard Pearson
Steel City Striders
Senior
8/102
00:35:45
00:35:45
View Results
10
9
Male
Jeremy Jones
Senior
9/102
00:35:58
00:35:58
View Results
11
10
Male
Stephen Logan
City of Hull AC
Senior
10/102
00:36:09
00:36:09
View Results
12
22
Male
Jason Merrick
Barmston Tri Club
V45
1/39
00:36:12
00:36:12
View Results
13
26
Male
Angus Lamb
Senior
11/102
00:36:23
00:36:23
View Results
14
608
Male
Ross Armstrong
Abbey Runners
Senior
12/102
00:36:57
00:36:57
View Results
15
13
Male
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
13/102
00:36:57
00:36:57
View Results
16
18
Male
Lewis Holloway
Beverley Athletic Club
V50
1/39
00:37:02
00:37:02
View Results
17
28
Male
Toby Hone
York Knavesmire Harriers
Senior
14/102
00:37:16
00:37:16
View Results
18
27
Male
Luke Pearson
Senior
15/102
00:37:18
00:37:18
View Results
19
19
Male
Gareth Moyle
City of Hull AC
V40
2/53
00:37:30
00:37:30
View Results
20
32
Male
Graham Justice
City of Hull AC
V50
2/39
00:37:49
00:37:49
View Results
21
34
Male
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
3/39
00:37:55
00:37:55
View Results
22
23
Male
Sean Thompson
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
16/102
00:37:56
00:37:56
View Results
23
49
Male
William Lees
V45
2/39
00:38:04
00:38:04
View Results
24
20
Male
Matthew Tune
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
17/102
00:38:16
00:38:16
View Results
25
31
Male
Luke Jackson
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
18/102
00:38:33
00:38:33
View Results
26
21
Male
Darren Edge
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
1/38
00:38:43
00:38:43
View Results
27
54
Female
Venika Moverley
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
1/67
00:38:44
00:38:44
View Results
28
38
Male
Patrick Walkington
Performance Tri Coaching
V45
3/39
00:38:46
00:38:46
View Results
29
47
Male
Peter Baker
City of Hull AC
V40
3/53
00:38:54
00:38:54
View Results
30
46
Male
Jonathan Melling
Pocklington Runners
V40
4/53
00:39:06
00:39:06
View Results
31
25
Male
Simon Bishop
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
5/53
00:39:18
00:39:18
View Results
32
24
Male
John Gilchrist
Queens Park Harriers
Senior
19/102
00:39:31
00:39:31
View Results
33
39
Male
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
V50
4/39
00:39:33
00:39:33
View Results
34
84
Male
Nicky Jackson
Goole Viking Striders
Senior
20/102
00:39:38
00:39:38
View Results
35
30
Male
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District Ac
V55
2/38
00:39:42
00:39:42
View Results
36
35
Male
Richard Harrison
Selby Striders
V50
5/39
00:39:53
00:39:53
View Results
37
29
Male
Gareth Russell
Humber Triathletes
V45
4/39
00:40:04
00:40:04
View Results
38
115
Male
Joe Boyes
City of Hull AC
Senior
21/102
00:40:11
00:40:11
View Results
39
45
Male
Thomas Skinner
Senior
22/102
00:40:13
00:40:13
View Results
40
66
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
Senior
23/102
00:40:17
00:40:17
View Results
41
37
Male
James Williamson
Goole Viking Striders
Senior
24/102
00:40:25
00:40:25
View Results
42
60
Female
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
V45
1/28
00:40:31
00:40:31
View Results
43
48
Female
Naomi Drakeford
Senior
2/67
00:40:48
00:40:48
View Results
44
43
Male
Robert Field
Hornsea Harriers
V40
6/53
00:41:00
00:41:00
View Results
45
44
Male
Stuart Mcleod
Farsley Flyers
Senior
25/102
00:41:11
00:41:11
View Results
46
132
Male
Matthew Herd
Senior
26/102
00:41:19
00:41:19
View Results
47
62
Female
Sarah Sellens
City of Hull AC
Senior
3/67
00:41:20
00:41:20
View Results
48
53
Male
Tom Brown
Senior
27/102
00:41:25
00:41:25
View Results
49
55
Male
Alan Smith
East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
6/39
00:41:37
00:41:37
View Results
50
104
Male
Mark Fitzsimmons
Senior
28/102
00:41:57
00:41:57
View Results
51
88
Female
Roisin Gorry
Humber Triathletes
U18
1/3
00:41:58
00:41:58
View Results
52
81
Male
Matt Wallis
Senior
29/102
00:42:04
00:42:04
View Results
53
87
Male
Peter Watkins
City of Hull AC
Senior
30/102
00:42:09
00:42:09
View Results
54
42
Male
Benjamin Lydon
Senior
31/102
00:42:11
00:42:11
View Results
55
99
Male
Oliver Barlow
Fitmums And Friends
U18
1/5
00:42:22
00:42:22
View Results
56
65
Male
Paul Bennett
East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
5/39
00:42:30
00:42:30
View Results
57
250
Male
Will Atkinson
Senior
32/102
00:42:31
00:42:31
View Results
58
63
Male
Liam Feasey
Senior
33/102
00:42:33
00:42:33
View Results
59
118
Male
Alex Flower
City of Hull AC
V40
7/53
00:42:35
00:42:35
View Results
60
59
Male
Colin Harber Stuart
Driffield Striders
V55
3/38
00:42:41
00:42:41
View Results
61
111
Male
Dan Wilkinson
Hornsea Harriers
Senior
34/102
00:42:43
00:42:43
View Results
62
91
Female
Demi Lidster
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
4/67
00:42:43
00:42:43
View Results
63
79
Male
Alastair Wood
Selby Striders
Senior
35/102
00:42:58
00:42:58
View Results
64
230
Male
Rob Brierley
V50
7/39
00:42:58
00:42:58
View Results
65
89
Male
Chico Hawksley
Senior
36/102
00:42:59
00:42:59
View Results
66
86
Male
Andy Reeves
Senior
37/102
00:43:01
00:43:01
View Results
67
95
Female
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
1/3
00:43:03
00:43:03
View Results
68
129
Male
Simon Pick
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
8/53
00:43:05
00:43:05
View Results
69
96
Male
Thomas Aitchison
Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
38/102
00:43:07
00:43:07
View Results
70
85
Female
Hannah Butcher
Senior
5/67
00:43:09
00:43:09
View Results
71
74
Male
Paul Good
V40
9/53
00:43:21
00:43:21
View Results
72
58
Male
Paul Cartwright
City of Hull AC
V60
1/19
00:43:29
00:43:29
View Results
73
102
Male
Trevor Walker
Driffield Striders
V40
10/53
00:43:32
00:43:32
View Results
74
72
Female
Deborah Church
V45
2/28
00:43:37
00:43:37
View Results
75
145
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
4/38
00:43:50
00:43:50
View Results
76
131
Male
Tom Jorna
Senior
39/102
00:44:17
00:44:17
View Results
77
71
Male
David Lancaster
City of York AC
V60
2/19
00:44:24
00:44:24
View Results
78
90
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
5/38
00:44:29
00:44:29
View Results
79
126
Male
Tim Pearson
V55
6/38
00:44:31
00:44:31
View Results
80
123
Female
Mollie Holehouse
Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
6/67
00:44:33
00:44:33
View Results
81
70
Male
Peter Bonner
Grantham Running Club
V45
6/39
00:44:37
00:44:37
View Results
82
186
Male
Liam Tupling
U18
2/5
00:44:38
00:44:38
View Results
83
78
Male
Steven Babb
City of Hull AC
V45
7/39
00:44:43
00:44:43
View Results
84
181
Male
Dom Hawkins
Senior
40/102
00:44:52
00:44:52
View Results
85
120
Male
Richard Sellers
Senior
41/102
00:44:56
00:44:56
View Results
86
75
Male
John Walker
Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/38
00:45:11
00:45:11
View Results
87
94
Male
Ellis Oliver
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
42/102
00:45:21
00:45:21
View Results
88
157
Female
Joanne Hastings
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
7/67
00:45:22
00:45:22
View Results
89
100
Male
William Pike
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
8/38
00:45:22
00:45:22
View Results
90
73
Male
Darren Lister
V40
11/53
00:45:23
00:45:23
View Results
91
138
Male
Robert Barker
V65
1/10
00:45:27
00:45:27
View Results
92
201
Male
Darren Horton
V40
12/53
00:45:29
00:45:29
View Results
93
125
Male
Cameron Woods
Senior
43/102
00:45:35
00:45:35
View Results
94
185
Male
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
8/39
00:45:37
00:45:37
View Results
95
149
Male
Steve Bowley
V40
13/53
00:45:38
00:45:38
View Results
96
80
Male
Jody Horth
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
14/53
00:45:40
00:45:40
View Results
97
150
Male
Martin Haworth
Scunthorpe & District AC
V55
9/38
00:45:40
00:45:40
View Results
98
97
Male
Paul Brewer
Goole Viking Striders
V40
15/53
00:45:41
00:45:41
View Results
99
113
Male
Wayne Stewart
V45
9/39
00:45:43
00:45:43
View Results
100
76
Male
Paul Rogers
Lonely Goat RC
Senior
44/102
00:45:44
00:45:44
View Results
101
93
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe
City of Hull AC
V50
1/31
00:45:46
00:45:46
View Results
102
134
Male
Andy Ashman
V45
10/39
00:45:48
00:45:48
View Results
103
121
Female
Alison Crellin
Driffield Striders
V55
1/17
00:45:50
00:45:50
View Results
104
136
Female
Suzanne Crowther
Fitmums And Friends
V40
1/34
00:45:57
00:45:57
View Results
105
344
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
8/39
00:45:58
00:45:58
View Results
106
252
Male
Ben Thompson
Senior
45/102
00:45:58
00:45:58
View Results
107
356
Male
Chris Partington
Senior
46/102
00:45:58
00:45:58
View Results
108
117
Male
Tom Carrington
Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
47/102
00:46:00
00:46:00
View Results
109
108
Male
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
V55
10/38
00:46:01
00:46:01
View Results
110
151
Male
Mike King
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
48/102
00:46:04
00:46:04
View Results
111
137
Male
Kev Cunnick
Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
49/102
00:46:08
00:46:08
View Results
112
114
Male
Robbie King
Senior
50/102
00:46:08
00:46:08
View Results
113
144
Male
Jon Charge
V45
11/39
00:46:10
00:46:10
View Results
114
83
Male
Tim Cowham
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
9/39
00:46:10
00:46:10
View Results
115
603
Male
Neil Hudgell
V55
11/38
00:46:14
00:46:14
View Results
116
313
Male
Joe Mercer
Senior
51/102
00:46:14
00:46:14
View Results
117
50
Male
Matt Dass
V40
16/53
00:46:15
00:46:15
View Results
118
52
Male
Paul Spence
V40
17/53
00:46:16
00:46:16
View Results
119
82
Male
Gary Forrester
East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
12/38
00:46:20
00:46:20
View Results
120
143
Male
Will Compston
Senior
52/102
00:46:22
00:46:22
View Results
121
106
Male
Matthew Frow
V40
18/53
00:46:28
00:46:28
View Results
122
609
Male
Andrew Vernon
City of Hull AC
Senior
53/102
00:46:35
00:46:35
View Results
123
135
Male
Matthew Rutt
Senior
54/102
00:46:38
00:46:38
View Results
124
162
Female
Rachel Love
City of Hull AC
V50
2/31
00:46:39
00:46:39
View Results
125
189
Female
Emily Dillon
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Senior
8/67
00:46:41
00:46:41
View Results
126
101
Male
Luke Bramley
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
55/102
00:46:41
00:46:41
View Results
127
146
Male
Ian Wood
Senior
56/102
00:46:46
00:46:46
View Results
128
127
Male
Timothy Green
Humber Triathletes
V40
19/53
00:46:57
00:46:57
View Results
129
330
Male
Benjamin Urding
Fitmums And Friends
U18
3/5
00:46:58
00:46:58
View Results
130
152
Male
Mo Omidi
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
20/53
00:46:59
00:46:59
View Results
131
178
Male
Richard Kendrew
Senior
57/102
00:47:01
00:47:01
View Results
132
255
Female
Julia Baxter
V40
2/34
00:47:02
00:47:02
View Results
133
164
Male
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
1/7
00:47:03
00:47:03
View Results
134
208
Female
Beverley Brisby
Fitmums And Friends
V40
3/34
00:47:07
00:47:07
View Results
135
107
Male
Jack Kane
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
58/102
00:47:09
00:47:09
View Results
136
179
Male
Mike Byron
Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers
V45
12/39
00:47:11
00:47:11
View Results
137
154
Male
Rob Dyer
Senior
59/102
00:47:12
00:47:12
View Results
138
266
Male
Paul Scott
Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
21/53
00:47:16
00:47:16
View Results
139
159
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
22/53
00:47:17
00:47:17
View Results
140
119
Male
Declan Chambers
Senior
60/102
00:47:18
00:47:18
View Results
141
109
Female
Emma Greensmith
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
3/28
00:47:20
00:47:20
View Results
142
267
Male
Paul Shepherd
City of Hull AC
V50
10/39
00:47:23
00:47:23
View Results
143
196
Female
Clare Tune
Goole Viking Striders
V50
3/31
00:47:23
00:47:23
View Results
144
352
Male
Roy Partington
V60
3/19
00:47:26
00:47:26
View Results
145
259
Male
James Dixon
Senior
61/102
00:47:32
00:47:32
View Results
146
140
Male
Steve Baker
V40
23/53
00:47:38
00:47:38
View Results
147
133
Male
James Abel
Driffield Striders
V60
4/19
00:47:38
00:47:38
View Results
148
365
Male
Craig Grady
Lonely Goat RC
V45
13/39
00:47:40
00:47:40
View Results
149
573
Male
Andy Smith
V40
24/53
00:47:41
00:47:41
View Results
150
130
Male
Ed Husband
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
62/102
00:47:43
00:47:43
View Results
151
177
Male
Nick Tudor
V40
25/53
00:47:47
00:47:47
View Results
152
184
Male
Michael Dobbs
V50
11/39
00:47:54
00:47:54
View Results
153
224
Male
Richard Ayton
V45
14/39
00:47:57
00:47:57
View Results
154
262
Male
Simon Dixon
York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
15/39
00:47:58
00:47:58
View Results
155
253
Male
Andrew Pearce
Senior
63/102
00:47:59
00:47:59
View Results
156
142
Female
Sophie Brown
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
9/67
00:48:02
00:48:02
View Results
157
116
Male
Carl Horth
City of Hull AC
Senior
64/102
00:48:17
00:48:17
View Results
158
226
Male
Guy Ellerington
V40
26/53
00:48:21
00:48:21
View Results
159
265
Male
Christian Davies
East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
16/39
00:48:30
00:48:30
View Results
160
166
Male
Andrew Boughen
V45
17/39
00:48:32
00:48:32
View Results
161
183
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
12/39
00:48:37
00:48:37
View Results
162
309
Male
Antony Watson
Driffield Striders
V55
13/38
00:48:42
00:48:42
View Results
163
219
Male
Matthew Seymour
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
65/102
00:48:54
00:48:54
View Results
164
217
Female
Karan Baker
V50
4/31
00:48:59
00:48:59
View Results
165
192
Male
Matthew Frampton
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
66/102
00:49:13
00:49:13
View Results
166
207
Male
Stephen Braddock
Lonely Goat RC
V50
13/39
00:49:18
00:49:18
View Results
167
160
Male
Andrew Brown
Senior
67/102
00:49:20
00:49:20
View Results
168
333
Female
Beverley Fairburn
Senior
10/67
00:49:21
00:49:21
View Results
169
203
Male
Jason Mccoubrey
Lonely Goat RC
V45
18/39
00:49:22
00:49:22
View Results
170
187
Male
Adam Thompson
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
68/102
00:49:23
00:49:23
View Results
171
242
Female
Ellie Mills
Senior
11/67
00:49:23
00:49:23
View Results
172
33
Female
Megan Hatfield
City of Hull AC
Senior
12/67
00:49:24
00:49:24
View Results
173
355
Male
Paul Williams
V40
27/53
00:49:25
00:49:25
View Results
174
64
Male
Daniel Barrass
City of Hull AC
V40
28/53
00:49:26
00:49:26
View Results
175
193
Male
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
V60
5/19
00:49:26
00:49:26
View Results
176
180
Male
Alexander Thomas
Senior
69/102
00:49:28
00:49:28
View Results
177
205
Male
David Hannigan
V40
29/53
00:49:29
00:49:29
View Results
178
194
Male
Andrew Currie
White City Hull RRC
V60
6/19
00:49:30
00:49:30
View Results
179
271
Male
No Details
V50
14/39
00:49:31
00:49:31
View Results
180
156
Male
Hiten Joshi
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
70/102
00:49:32
00:49:32
View Results
181
444
Male
David Morrod
Senior
71/102
00:49:37
00:49:37
View Results
182
169
Female
Jennifer Smith
Senior
13/67
00:49:39
00:49:39
View Results
183
231
Male
Dean Watling
V50
15/39
00:49:39
00:49:39
View Results
184
232
Male
Carl Morton
V50
16/39
00:49:40
00:49:40
View Results
185
198
Male
Rob Newton
Fitmums And Friends
V55
14/38
00:49:44
00:49:44
View Results
186
270
Female
Rebecca Kendall
V45
4/28
00:49:48
00:49:48
View Results
187
280
Female
Nicky Weightman
Fitmums And Friends
V55
2/17
00:49:49
00:49:49
View Results
188
153
Male
Lewis Pritchard
Senior
72/102
00:49:50
00:49:50
View Results
189
221
Female
Anna Ramsden
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/34
00:49:52
00:49:52
View Results
190
176
Female
Hazel Pike
V50
5/31
00:49:55
00:49:55
View Results
191
229
Female
Stacy Foxworthy
West Hull Ladies
Senior
14/67
00:49:56
00:49:56
View Results
192
173
Male
Mark Fogarty
V40
30/53
00:49:57
00:49:57
View Results
193
139
Male
Alan Brown
Withernsea Harriers
V50
17/39
00:49:59
00:49:59
View Results
194
281
Male
Brian Long
Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
7/19
00:50:01
00:50:01
View Results
195
148
Male
Desmond Miles
V55
15/38
00:50:01
00:50:01
View Results
196
291
Male
Paul Graham
V40
31/53
00:50:07
00:50:07
View Results
197
240
Male
Thomas Raper
Senior
73/102
00:50:08
00:50:08
View Results
198
216
Male
Brian Baker
V45
19/39
00:50:09
00:50:09
View Results
199
241
Male
William Raper
Senior
74/102
00:50:10
00:50:10
View Results
200
510
Male
Lawrence Richards
V60
8/19
00:50:12
00:50:12
View Results
201
239
Male
James Gregory
V40
32/53
00:50:13
00:50:13
View Results
202
322
Male
Pete Vojvodic
Fitmums And Friends
V60
9/19
00:50:14
00:50:14
View Results
203
141
Male
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
20/39
00:50:16
00:50:16
View Results
204
210
Female
Nicola Amidulla
Driffield Striders
V45
5/28
00:50:19
00:50:19
View Results
205
238
Male
Zak White
U18
4/5
00:50:20
00:50:20
View Results
206
445
Female
Stacey Collinson
Senior
15/67
00:50:26
00:50:26
View Results
207
345
Male
James Dawson
V45
21/39
00:50:31
00:50:31
View Results
208
182
Female
Louise Smith
Senior
16/67
00:50:34
00:50:34
View Results
209
228
Male
Brian Armstrong
V50
18/39
00:50:37
00:50:37
View Results
210
190
Male
Neil Stead
Goole Viking Striders
V55
16/38
00:50:39
00:50:39
View Results
211
188
Female
Sara Harrison
Selby Striders
V50
6/31
00:50:40
00:50:40
View Results
212
161
Male
Christopher Knowles
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
75/102
00:50:43
00:50:43
View Results
213
244
Male
Darren Spencer
Senior
76/102
00:50:43
00:50:43
View Results
214
199
Male
Peter Broadbent
V50
19/39
00:50:44
00:50:44
View Results
215
494
Female
Rachel Kemp
V45
6/28
00:50:47
00:50:47
View Results
216
264
Male
Ben Radford
Senior
77/102
00:50:48
00:50:48
View Results
217
292
Male
Malcolm Piper
Wolds Veteran RC
V65
2/10
00:50:48
00:50:48
View Results
218
260
Male
Ken Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
17/38
00:50:49
00:50:49
View Results
219
428
Female
Laura Nichols
Driffield Striders
Senior
17/67
00:50:49
00:50:49
View Results
220
220
Male
Richard Uttley
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
78/102
00:50:52
00:50:52
View Results
221
308
Male
Mark Wannan
V55
18/38
00:50:54
00:50:54
View Results
222
249
Female
Rachel Wade
Senior
18/67
00:50:55
00:50:55
View Results
223
337
Female
Kelly Hunter
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
19/67
00:50:57
00:50:57
View Results
224
289
Male
Paul Brailey
Senior
79/102
00:51:02
00:51:02
View Results
225
339
Male
Stuart Eskrett
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
19/38
00:51:02
00:51:02
View Results
226
278
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
33/53
00:51:09
00:51:09
View Results
227
163
Male
Jeremy Kaye
East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
20/39
00:51:09
00:51:09
View Results
228
362
Male
Mick Radford
V55
20/38
00:51:10
00:51:10
View Results
229
237
Female
Gemma Horsley
Senior
20/67
00:51:13
00:51:13
View Results
230
225
Male
David Butt
East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
3/10
00:51:17
00:51:17
View Results
231
381
Male
Mike Whitehouse
V55
21/38
00:51:20
00:51:20
View Results
232
274
Male
Andrew Elsdon
V45
22/39
00:51:20
00:51:20
View Results
233
168
Male
David Robson
V40
34/53
00:51:21
00:51:21
View Results
234
251
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
35/53
00:51:22
00:51:22
View Results
235
427
Male
Pete Thomas
V60
10/19
00:51:29
00:51:29
View Results
236
367
Female
Caroline O'neill
Yorkshire's Wold Runners
V40
5/34
00:51:30
00:51:30
View Results
237
317
Male
Mike Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
V50
21/39
00:51:30
00:51:30
View Results
238
212
Male
Jason Pea
Driffield Striders
V40
36/53
00:51:33
00:51:33
View Results
239
303
Male
James Appleyard
Senior
80/102
00:51:47
00:51:47
View Results
240
300
Female
Katy Connolly
Senior
21/67
00:51:50
00:51:50
View Results
241
314
Female
Jennifer Anderson
Senior
22/67
00:51:53
00:51:53
View Results
242
340
Female
Caroline Barker
Hornsea Harriers
V55
3/17
00:51:56
00:51:56
View Results
243
377
Male
Rob Parritt
Lonely Goat RC
V50
22/39
00:51:58
00:51:58
View Results
244
315
Female
Sarah Cooper
V40
6/34
00:51:58
00:51:58
View Results
245
293
Male
Lee Fletcher
City of Hull AC
V45
23/39
00:52:02
00:52:02
View Results
246
368
Female
Ruth Rutt
Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
1/6
00:52:08
00:52:08
View Results
247
316
Male
Grant Hood
V50
23/39
00:52:10
00:52:10
View Results
248
247
Female
Sharon Margarson
Mablethorpe Running Club
V50
7/31
00:52:19
00:52:19
View Results
249
370
Male
Paul Wood
Fitmums And Friends
V40
37/53
00:52:26
00:52:26
View Results
250
218
Male
Steve Sharp
Driffield Striders
V50
24/39
00:52:27
00:52:27
View Results
251
298
Male
Mark Osborne
V45
24/39
00:52:29
00:52:29
View Results
252
477
Female
Helen Humphries
V40
7/34
00:52:31
00:52:31
View Results
253
197
Female
Dominique Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
7/28
00:52:32
00:52:32
View Results
254
233
Female
Jessica Mcdonald
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
23/67
00:52:38
00:52:38
View Results
255
318
Female
Abigail Morgan
Lonely Goat RC
Senior
24/67
00:52:38
00:52:38
View Results
256
202
Female
Alexia Morgan
Lonely Goat RC
V45
8/28
00:52:38
00:52:38
View Results
257
552
Female
Rachel Proctor
Fitmums And Friends
V40
8/34
00:52:39
00:52:39
View Results
258
543
Female
Sheila Walker
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
4/17
00:52:40
00:52:40
View Results
259
215
Male
Andrew Bush
V45
25/39
00:52:43
00:52:43
View Results
260
272
Male
Adam Thompson
V50
25/39
00:52:44
00:52:44
View Results
261
338
Male
Paul Hayward
V60
11/19
00:52:45
00:52:45
View Results
262
452
Male
Jay Rimmington
U18
5/5
00:52:50
00:52:50
View Results
263
379
Male
Martin Middleton-Frankton
Hornsea Harriers
V45
26/39
00:52:50
00:52:50
View Results
264
57
Female
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
V65
2/3
00:52:51
00:52:51
View Results
265
213
Male
Jonathan Hall
City of Hull AC
V45
27/39
00:52:54
00:52:54
View Results
266
211
Female
Amy Fowler
Senior
25/67
00:52:59
00:52:59
View Results
267
269
Male
Robert Eyre
Bridlington Road Runners
V75+
1/1
00:53:03
00:53:03
View Results
268
167
Male
Malcolm Procter
Danum Harriers
V65
4/10
00:53:06
00:53:06
View Results
269
320
Female
Siobhan Webb
Barton & District Ac
Senior
26/67
00:53:06
00:53:06
View Results
270
158
Male
Richard North
Barracuda Triathlon Club
V55
22/38
00:53:07
00:53:07
View Results
271
227
Male
Daniel Johnson
Barton & District Ac
Senior
81/102
00:53:09
00:53:09
View Results
272
374
Male
Martin Green
V55
23/38
00:53:17
00:53:17
View Results
273
347
Male
Graham Naylor
White City Hull RRC
V70
2/7
00:53:27
00:53:27
View Results
274
222
Female
Clare Fozard
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
27/67
00:53:28
00:53:28
View Results
275
236
Male
Matthew Johnson
V45
28/39
00:53:31
00:53:31
View Results
276
346
Female
Charlotte Alcock
V60
2/6
00:53:31
00:53:31
View Results
277
171
Male
David Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
29/39
00:53:34
00:53:34
View Results
278
430
Male
Trevor Morris
Beverley AC
V65
5/10
00:53:42
00:53:42
View Results
279
334
Female
Louise Waite
V50
8/31
00:53:45
00:53:45
View Results
280
310
Male
Mark Doo1Ey
V40
38/53
00:53:45
00:53:45
View Results
281
214
Male
Richard Iveson
V50
26/39
00:53:46
00:53:46
View Results
282
299
Male
Simon Tupling
Goole Viking Striders
V50
27/39
00:53:49
00:53:49
View Results
283
336
Male
Matthew Hames
V45
30/39
00:53:52
00:53:52
View Results
284
363
Female
Roisin Hawksley
Senior
28/67
00:53:53
00:53:53
View Results
285
200
Male
Chris Lister
V40
39/53
00:53:53
00:53:53
View Results
286
399
Female
Serena Partridge
Pickering Running club
V45
9/28
00:53:56
00:53:56
View Results
287
358
Male
Peter Needler
V70
3/7
00:53:56
00:53:56
View Results
288
223
Male
Martin Smalley
Beverley Athletic Club
V50
28/39
00:54:05
00:54:05
View Results
289
366
Male
Keith Jackson
Lonely Goat RC
V45
31/39
00:54:08
00:54:08
View Results
290
172
Male
Chris Wilson
V55
24/38
00:54:10
00:54:10
View Results
291
235
Male
James Pickering
V50
29/39
00:54:11
00:54:11
View Results
292
311
Female
Natalie Cook
V50
9/31
00:54:11
00:54:11
View Results
293
295
Female
Jennifer Morgan
Friends and Runners
V50
10/31
00:54:12
00:54:12
View Results
294
371
Female
Tina Mcandrew
V55
5/17
00:54:12
00:54:12
View Results
295
306
Female
Kelly Robson
Senior
29/67
00:54:14
00:54:14
View Results
296
472
Female
Vicky Moore
Fitmums And Friends
V50
11/31
00:54:28
00:54:28
View Results
297
359
Male
Kevin Robinson
V60
12/19
00:54:32
00:54:32
View Results
298
400
Female
Abigail Spence
Senior
30/67
00:54:34
00:54:34
View Results
299
385
Female
Elisabeth Lamb
Fitmums And Friends
V40
9/34
00:54:34
00:54:34
View Results
300
301
Female
Sarah Greenley
Lonely Goat RC
V45
10/28
00:54:39
00:54:39
View Results
301
325
Female
Emily Morris
Driffield Striders
Senior
31/67
00:54:40
00:54:40
View Results
302
354
Female
Megan Tudor
Senior
32/67
00:54:45
00:54:45
View Results
303
246
Male
Graham Henderson
Senior
82/102
00:54:48
00:54:48
View Results
304
482
Male
Nick Shakesby
V50
30/39
00:54:49
00:54:49
View Results
305
467
Female
Eleanor Hyde
Fulham RC
Senior
33/67
00:54:52
00:54:52
View Results
306
383
Male
Andrew Hall
Senior
83/102
00:54:53
00:54:53
View Results
307
349
Male
Russell Gladstone
Senior
84/102
00:55:07
00:55:07
View Results
308
562
Female
Sally White
V50
12/31
00:55:17
00:55:17
View Results
309
606
Female
Elaine Wilson
Mablethorpe Running Club
V50
13/31
00:55:24
00:55:24
View Results
310
351
Male
Dan Cawthra
Senior
85/102
00:55:27
00:55:27
View Results
311
449
Male
Alan Salvidge
V65
6/10
00:55:32
00:55:32
View Results
312
361
Female
Chloe Wilson
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
34/67
00:55:36
00:55:36
View Results
313
204
Male
Gerry Darling
V55
25/38
00:55:40
00:55:40
View Results
314
285
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox
City of Hull AC
V60
13/19
00:55:43
00:55:43
View Results
315
401
Female
Jackie Foreman
West Hull Runners
V50
14/31
00:55:45
00:55:45
View Results
316
462
Male
Nigel Wiley
V50
31/39
00:55:53
00:55:53
View Results
317
394
Female
Sarah Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
35/67
00:55:59
00:55:59
View Results
318
195
Male
Catherine Horn
Withernsea Harriers
V70
4/7
00:56:01
00:56:01
View Results
319
422
Female
Elizabeth Kilgour
Fitmums And Friends
V40
10/34
00:56:02
00:56:02
View Results
320
388
Female
Helen Ryan
Driffield Striders
V40
11/34
00:56:02
00:56:02
View Results
321
372
Female
Michelle Stone
Senior
36/67
00:56:05
00:56:05
View Results
322
434
Female
Frances Virr
Senior
37/67
00:56:10
00:56:10
View Results
323
435
Male
Ross Virr
Senior
86/102
00:56:11
00:56:11
View Results
324
529
Male
James Hamilton
V40
40/53
00:56:12
00:56:12
View Results
325
275
Male
Joe Toker
Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
87/102
00:56:14
00:56:14
View Results
326
324
Male
Andrew Dickerson
Kingston upon Hull AC
V55
26/38
00:56:14
00:56:14
View Results
327
307
Female
Jo Burgoyne
Humber Triathletes
V50
15/31
00:56:16
00:56:16
View Results
328
296
Male
Charlie Robinson
UKRunChat Running Club
V60
14/19
00:56:16
00:56:16
View Results
329
297
Male
Scott Gibson
V40
41/53
00:56:17
00:56:17
View Results
330
206
Male
Andrew Hannigan
V40
42/53
00:56:23
00:56:23
View Results
331
279
Male
Craig Gunstead
Senior
88/102
00:56:23
00:56:23
View Results
332
459
Female
Cath Dyson
West Hull Ladies
V40
12/34
00:56:25
00:56:25
View Results
333
382
Female
Gemma Sellers
Senior
38/67
00:56:30
00:56:30
View Results
334
487
Male
Stuart Williamson
V55
27/38
00:56:38
00:56:38
View Results
335
234
Female
Donna Pickering
V40
13/34
00:56:41
00:56:41
View Results
336
175
Male
Patrick Walker
City of Hull AC
V45
32/39
00:56:43
00:56:43
View Results
337
505
Female
Va Smith
Woldsway To Health Driffield
V50
16/31
00:56:43
00:56:43
View Results
338
331
Female
Sophie Fitzsimmons
Senior
39/67
00:56:53
00:56:53
View Results
339
326
Female
Karen Wealleans
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
17/31
00:56:55
00:56:55
View Results
340
437
Male
Simon Dennis
V55
28/38
00:56:59
00:56:59
View Results
341
507
Female
Gemma Stephenson
Senior
40/67
00:57:00
00:57:00
View Results
342
396
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/31
00:57:03
00:57:03
View Results
343
302
Male
Antony Appleyard
V55
29/38
00:57:07
00:57:07
View Results
344
373
Male
Mark Waller
V45
33/39
00:57:08
00:57:08
View Results
345
490
Male
Michael Kelly
Vegan Runners UK
V65
7/10
00:57:19
00:57:19
View Results
346
508
Male
Darren Sheldon
Hornsea Harriers
Senior
89/102
00:57:22
00:57:22
View Results
347
486
Male
James Richardson
V40
43/53
00:57:23
00:57:23
View Results
348
360
Male
Andy Wright
Senior
90/102
00:57:30
00:57:30
View Results
349
425
Female
Victoria Daddy
Fitmums And Friends
V40
14/34
00:57:48
00:57:48
View Results
350
489
Female
Jessica Hobson
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
41/67
00:57:51
00:57:51
View Results
351
387
Female
Susan Mcintyre
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
42/67
00:57:53
00:57:53
View Results
352
380
Male
James Glansfield
V40
44/53
00:57:59
00:57:59
View Results
353
191
Male
Craig Brambles
City of Hull AC
Senior
91/102
00:58:05
00:58:05
View Results
354
495
Male
Charlie Kilburn
V45
34/39
00:58:17
00:58:17
View Results
355
391
Male
Peter Draper
V60
15/19
00:58:21
00:58:21
View Results
356
485
Female
Elizabeth Richardson
V40
15/34
00:58:22
00:58:22
View Results
357
392
Male
Mike Duffield
Fitmums And Friends
V55
30/38
00:58:31
00:58:31
View Results
358
288
Female
Olivia Wilkinson
Louth AC
Senior
43/67
00:58:35
00:58:35
View Results
359
287
Male
Paul Popplewell
City of Hull AC
V40
45/53
00:58:40
00:58:40
View Results
360
458
Male
Ryan Scott
Senior
92/102
00:58:42
00:58:42
View Results
361
424
Female
Sharon Mccann
Driffield Striders
V50
19/31
00:58:43
00:58:43
View Results
362
456
Female
Eleanor Grieves
West Hull Runners
Senior
44/67
00:58:43
00:58:43
View Results
363
454
Male
David Singleton
V55
31/38
00:58:47
00:58:47
View Results
364
565
Female
Holly Singleton
U18
2/3
00:58:47
00:58:47
View Results
365
277
Female
Deborah Procter
Danum Harriers
V55
6/17
00:58:52
00:58:52
View Results
366
545
Male
Tim Pratt
Driffield Striders
V55
32/38
00:58:52
00:58:52
View Results
367
404
Female
Sam Graystone
Hornsea Harriers
V50
20/31
00:58:52
00:58:52
View Results
368
535
Female
Alison Rennie
V40
16/34
00:58:53
00:58:53
View Results
369
254
Male
Matt Jackson
Senior
93/102
00:58:55
00:58:55
View Results
370
589
Female
Sarah Price
Senior
45/67
00:59:04
00:59:04
View Results
371
460
Female
Rebecca Wells
Senior
46/67
00:59:05
00:59:05
View Results
372
413
Female
Linda Lees
V50
21/31
00:59:13
00:59:13
View Results
373
501
Female
Susan Fletcher
Fitmums And Friends
V45
11/28
00:59:14
00:59:14
View Results
374
432
Male
Richard Smith
Senior
94/102
00:59:19
00:59:19
View Results
375
534
Male
Harry Whitehouse
Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
5/7
00:59:20
00:59:20
View Results
376
503
Female
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
V60
3/6
00:59:24
00:59:24
View Results
377
461
Male
Mark Wardropper
V55
33/38
00:59:34
00:59:34
View Results
378
416
Female
Anne Mchardy
V45
12/28
00:59:41
00:59:41
View Results
379
395
Male
Tim Bourne
V40
46/53
00:59:44
00:59:44
View Results
380
446
Male
Paul Hankin
V65
8/10
00:59:52
00:59:52
View Results
381
386
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
32/39
00:59:53
00:59:53
View Results
382
440
Female
Laura Gulley
Fitmums And Friends
V40
17/34
00:59:53
00:59:53
View Results
383
540
Female
Laura Stipetic
Senior
47/67
00:59:55
00:59:55
View Results
384
581
Female
Tracey Mell
Senior
48/67
00:59:55
00:59:55
View Results
385
350
Female
Kate Mcleod
Farsley Flyers
Senior
49/67
01:00:01
01:00:01
View Results
386
481
Female
Tracy Donoghue
V45
13/28
01:00:05
01:00:05
View Results
387
431
Male
James Iveson
Woldsway To Health
V55
34/38
01:00:09
01:00:09
View Results
388
512
Female
Zoe Dalton
Fitmums And Friends
V45
14/28
01:00:12
01:00:12
View Results
389
332
Male
Laura Gunstead
East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
95/102
01:00:13
01:00:13
View Results
390
582
Female
Karen Thompson
V55
7/17
01:00:16
01:00:16
View Results
391
521
Male
Paul Robinson
V45
35/39
01:00:19
01:00:19
View Results
392
417
Female
Jo Rowland
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
15/28
01:00:21
01:00:21
View Results
393
426
Female
Nicola Bramley
Senior
50/67
01:00:22
01:00:22
View Results
394
442
Female
Angie Colley
Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/17
01:00:23
01:00:23
View Results
395
406
Female
Martina Akrill
Friends and Runners
V40
18/34
01:00:28
01:00:28
View Results
396
390
Female
Bridget Bouttell
Doncaster AC
V55
9/17
01:00:30
01:00:30
View Results
397
433
Male
Paul Shaw
V50
33/39
01:00:31
01:00:31
View Results
398
429
Female
Cheryl Hoggarth
V55
10/17
01:00:32
01:00:32
View Results
399
441
Female
Caroline Scanlan
Fitmums And Friends
V45
16/28
01:00:37
01:00:37
View Results
400
335
Male
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
V55
35/38
01:00:42
01:00:42
View Results
401
415
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
36/38
01:00:48
01:00:48
View Results
402
528
Female
Jill Hood
West Hull Ladies
V55
11/17
01:01:04
01:01:04
View Results
403
409
Female
Samantha Barlow
Fitmums And Friends
V50
22/31
01:01:07
01:01:07
View Results
404
531
Female
Joanne Drysdale
West Hull Ladies
V50
23/31
01:01:07
01:01:07
View Results
405
321
Female
Fiona Griffiths
Fitmums And Friends
V50
24/31
01:01:07
01:01:07
View Results
406
353
Female
Sarah Fell
V45
17/28
01:01:08
01:01:08
View Results
407
484
Male
Callum Smeaton
V45
36/39
01:01:11
01:01:11
View Results
408
448
Female
Nicola Sworowski
Driffield Striders
V40
19/34
01:01:16
01:01:16
View Results
409
402
Female
Becky Newton
V40
20/34
01:01:16
01:01:16
View Results
410
286
Male
Chris Drewery
V50
34/39
01:01:35
01:01:35
View Results
411
443
Female
Heather Gibson
Fitmums And Friends
V40
21/34
01:01:39
01:01:39
View Results
412
439
Female
Melissa Malton
Fitmums And Friends
V40
22/34
01:01:39
01:01:39
View Results
413
504
Male
Stuart Carrington
V40
47/53
01:01:47
01:01:47
View Results
414
514
Female
Barbara Wesson
Fitmums And Friends
V70
1/2
01:01:48
01:01:48
View Results
415
471
Female
Danielle Dutton
Senior
51/67
01:02:03
01:02:03
View Results
416
447
Female
Catherine Holder
Senior
52/67
01:02:04
01:02:04
View Results
417
511
Male
Paul Clarke
Kingston upon Hull AC
V70
6/7
01:02:07
01:02:07
View Results
418
522
Female
Kate Argyle
Friends and Runners
V40
23/34
01:02:09
01:02:09
View Results
419
509
Female
Lisa Beal
Lonely Goat RC
V45
18/28
01:02:14
01:02:14
View Results
420
473
Female
Emma Stone
Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
53/67
01:02:22
01:02:22
View Results
421
403
Male
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
V65
9/10
01:02:34
01:02:34
View Results
422
468
Female
Suzana Elezi
V45
19/28
01:02:38
01:02:38
View Results
423
411
Female
Nicola Fowler
Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
54/67
01:02:41
01:02:41
View Results
424
516
Female
Kelly Nicholls
Senior
55/67
01:02:59
01:02:59
View Results
425
546
Female
Rebecca Hunter
V45
20/28
01:03:05
01:03:05
View Results
426
502
Female
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/6
01:03:12
01:03:12
View Results
427
539
Female
Lucy Pugh
Senior
56/67
01:03:13
01:03:13
View Results
428
566
Male
Malcolm Gray
V65
10/10
01:03:14
01:03:14
View Results
429
341
Male
Christopher Moody
City of Hull AC
V40
48/53
01:03:14
01:03:14
View Results
430
499
Male
Simon Fasnacht
V60
16/19
01:03:14
01:03:14
View Results
431
530
Male
Martin Sellers
V60
17/19
01:03:14
01:03:14
View Results
432
397
Female
Tracey Holehouse
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
25/31
01:03:27
01:03:27
View Results
433
517
Female
Tamzen Maslin
Fitmums And Friends
V40
24/34
01:03:37
01:03:37
View Results
434
533
Female
Anna Mills
Senior
57/67
01:03:43
01:03:43
View Results
435
496
Female
Mila Ramos
Beverley Athletic Club
V40
25/34
01:03:59
01:03:59
View Results
436
575
Female
Jenna Leach
Senior
58/67
01:04:01
01:04:01
View Results
437
327
Male
Craig Parker
V40
49/53
01:04:03
01:04:03
View Results
438
328
Female
Dita Pilicka
Senior
59/67
01:04:03
01:04:03
View Results
439
450
Female
Sarah Wilson
West Hull Ladies
V55
12/17
01:04:12
01:04:12
View Results
440
378
Male
Brian Rutt
Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
18/19
01:04:31
01:04:31
View Results
441
520
Female
Tracey Bush
V45
21/28
01:04:49
01:04:49
View Results
442
408
Female
Danielle Pinder
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
60/67
01:04:57
01:04:57
View Results
443
607
Female
Cara Partington
Senior
61/67
01:05:01
01:05:01
View Results
444
410
Male
Stephen Baker
Senior
96/102
01:05:02
01:05:02
View Results
445
592
Female
Clare Reed
V40
26/34
01:05:09
01:05:09
View Results
446
248
Male
Peter Taylor
City of Hull AC
V70
7/7
01:05:17
01:05:17
View Results
447
600
Female
Jane Kirk
V45
22/28
01:05:21
01:05:21
View Results
448
597
Female
Catherine Greenfield
West Hull Runners
V50
26/31
01:05:48
01:05:48
View Results
449
580
Female
Sarah Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
V55
13/17
01:06:00
01:06:00
View Results
450
548
Female
Vivienne Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
V70
2/2
01:06:11
01:06:11
View Results
451
532
Male
Christopher Ashmead
Hornsea Harriers
V60
19/19
01:06:12
01:06:12
View Results
452
537
Female
Genevieve Joffe-Robinson
Senior
62/67
01:06:24
01:06:24
View Results
453
602
Male
Gary Dickinson
Senior
97/102
01:06:35
01:06:35
View Results
454
601
Female
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
V60
5/6
01:06:36
01:06:36
View Results
455
209
Male
David Rivers
Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
35/39
01:06:42
01:06:42
View Results
456
586
Female
Lorraine Bell
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
23/28
01:06:49
01:06:49
View Results
457
558
Female
Christine Iveson
V50
27/31
01:06:56
01:06:56
View Results
458
515
Female
Vikki Bannister
Lonely Goat RC
Senior
63/67
01:07:24
01:07:24
View Results
459
420
Female
Amy Gresham
Senior
64/67
01:07:24
01:07:24
View Results
460
544
Female
Karen Rugg
V55
14/17
01:07:30
01:07:30
View Results
461
524
Female
Maria Hutchinson
Beverley Athletic Club
V45
24/28
01:07:31
01:07:31
View Results
462
375
Male
Jack Pellatt
Senior
98/102
01:07:46
01:07:46
View Results
463
591
Male
Matt Dunn
V45
37/39
01:08:02
01:08:02
View Results
464
557
Female
Deborah Okey
V55
15/17
01:08:11
01:08:11
View Results
465
556
Female
Emma Tongrack
Fitmums And Friends
Senior
65/67
01:08:19
01:08:19
View Results
466
463
Male
Alan Scarborough
V55
37/38
01:08:27
01:08:27
View Results
467
564
Male
Troy Rimmington
V40
50/53
01:09:11
01:09:11
View Results
468
549
Female
Jacqui Linwood
Fitmums And Friends
V40
27/34
01:09:42
01:09:42
View Results
469
584
Female
Victoria Holtby
V40
28/34
01:09:43
01:09:43
View Results
470
579
Male
Carl Butler
Senior
99/102
01:10:00
01:10:00
View Results
471
491
Male
Christopher Pickering
V40
51/53
01:10:00
01:10:00
View Results
472
488
Male
Phil Binks
V45
38/39
01:10:03
01:10:03
View Results
473
547
Female
Wendy Taylor
Hornsea Harriers
V65
3/3
01:10:03
01:10:03
View Results
474
364
Female
Clair Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
V50
28/31
01:10:04
01:10:04
View Results
475
418
Male
David Boswell
V50
36/39
01:10:04
01:10:04
View Results
476
497
Male
Paul Cain
V45
39/39
01:10:04
01:10:04
View Results
477
498
Male
Jonathan Thompson
V40
52/53
01:10:08
01:10:08
View Results
478
555
Female
Louise Vieten
Fitmums And Friends
V50
29/31
01:10:16
01:10:16
View Results
479
478
Male
Darren Barnaby
Senior
100/102
01:10:41
01:10:41
View Results
480
569
Female
Jenny Plant
V40
29/34
01:10:51
01:10:51
View Results
481
506
Female
Nicola Green
V40
30/34
01:11:04
01:11:04
View Results
482
523
Female
Rebecca Newman
V40
31/34
01:11:23
01:11:23
View Results
483
572
Female
Julie North
V55
16/17
01:11:23
01:11:23
View Results
484
553
Female
Helen Appleyard
V60
6/6
01:11:30
01:11:30
View Results
485
538
Female
Sarah Compston
Senior
66/67
01:11:45
01:11:45
View Results
486
576
Female
Sarah Parsons
V45
25/28
01:11:45
01:11:45
View Results
487
595
Female
Dawn Mckie
V40
32/34
01:11:53
01:11:53
View Results
488
590
Female
Helen Pickering
West Hull Runners
V50
30/31
01:12:04
01:12:04
View Results
489
583
Male
Paul Harby
Fitmums And Friends
V55
38/38
01:12:05
01:12:05
View Results
490
563
Female
Jackie Long
Fitmums And Friends
V55
17/17
01:12:06
01:12:06
View Results
491
493
Female
Gemma Barrass
Senior
67/67
01:13:01
01:13:01
View Results
492
483
Female
Tina Sampson
V45
26/28
01:13:27
01:13:27
View Results
493
578
Male
Christopher Lovell
Senior
101/102
01:13:29
01:13:29
View Results
494
599
Female
Samantha Lovell
V40
33/34
01:13:30
01:13:30
View Results
495
541
Male
Neil Pratt
Hornsea Harriers
V40
53/53
01:13:45
01:13:45
View Results
496
542
Female
Freya Pratt
Hornsea Harriers
U18
3/3
01:13:45
01:13:45
View Results
497
554
Male
Rob Harrison
V50
37/39
01:13:52
01:13:52
View Results
498
585
Male
Dave Garbutt
V50
38/39
01:14:23
01:14:23
View Results
499
551
Male
Harry Genter
Senior
102/102
01:14:47
01:14:47
View Results
500
596
Female
Claire Bell
V40
34/34
01:16:25
01:16:25
View Results
501
594
Male
Dominic Wright
V50
39/39
01:17:17
01:17:17
View Results
502
587
Female
Helen Burnham
Fitmums And Friends
V45
27/28
01:17:40
01:17:40
View Results
503
588
Female
Jayne Webster
V50
31/31
01:18:31
01:18:31
View Results
504
577
Female
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
V45
28/28
01:19:51
01:19:51
View Results
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
464
Edward Burns
00:36:56
00:36:56
Disqualified