The South Cave 10k 2021

The 24th July 2021


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC SNR 1/93
00:32:19
00:32:19
2
5
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 2/93
00:34:16
00:34:16
3
7
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 3/93
00:35:28
00:35:28
4
4
Male Jonathon Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 4/93
00:35:58
00:35:58
5
6
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC SNR 5/93
00:36:13
00:36:13
6
28
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 6/93
00:36:25
00:36:26
7
23
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/35
00:36:37
00:36:38
8
15
Male Adam Jordan Team Sports Lab V40 2/35
00:37:24
00:37:24
9
18
Male Jack Arnold KUHAC SNR 7/93
00:37:21
00:37:26
10
12
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 1/37
00:37:27
00:37:27
11
19
Male Luke Pearson SNR 8/93
00:37:29
00:37:29
12
22
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club V50 2/37
00:37:36
00:37:37
13
13
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/93
00:37:37
00:37:39
14
24
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 10/93
00:37:37
00:37:39
15
16
Male Craig Hillary Yorkshire Regiment SNR 11/93
00:37:39
00:37:41
16
11
Male Adam Allwood SNR 12/93
00:37:42
00:37:43
17
14
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/93
00:38:11
00:38:11
18
58
Male Joshua Daley SNR 14/93
00:38:41
00:38:42
19
46
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/57
00:38:48
00:38:50
20
27
Male Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC SNR 15/93
00:39:12
00:39:14
21
29
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 16/93
00:39:23
00:39:23
22
9
Male Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club V40 3/35
00:39:23
00:39:23
23
60
Male Dean Playforth V40 4/35
00:39:27
00:39:29
24
20
Male Pawel Zurek SNR 17/93
00:39:56
00:39:56
25
8
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC U20 1/4
00:40:06
00:40:07
26
45
Male Tom Brown SNR 18/93
00:40:26
00:40:28
27
17
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 2/57
00:40:37
00:40:39
28
83
Male Ellis Howard SNR 19/93
00:40:47
00:40:50
29
44
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 1/26
00:40:47
00:40:52
30
51
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club SNR 3/57
00:40:54
00:40:58
31
42
Male David O'connor SNR 20/93
00:40:55
00:40:58
32
39
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/11
00:41:02
00:41:03
33
31
Male Matthew Bloor SNR 21/93
00:40:50
00:41:03
34
54
Male Jody Barford SNR 22/93
00:41:03
00:41:08
35
48
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/24
00:41:15
00:41:17
36
72
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 23/93
00:41:14
00:41:18
37
75
Male Peter Spencer SNR 24/93
00:41:22
00:41:34
38
92
Male Matthew Sutton V40 5/35
00:41:32
00:41:40
39
37
Male Jamie Purdue Humber Triathletes SNR 25/93
00:41:33
00:41:42
40
73
Male Reece Morgan SNR 26/93
00:41:18
00:41:58
41
36
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club SNR 27/93
00:42:09
00:42:11
42
49
Male Liam Feasey SNR 28/93
00:42:11
00:42:16
43
52
Male Matt Wallis SNR 29/93
00:42:20
00:42:24
44
68
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 4/57
00:42:30
00:42:34
45
63
Male Daniel Aldus V40 6/35
00:42:39
00:42:42
46
222
Female Keri Pearson SNR 5/57
00:42:41
00:42:45
47
32
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 6/57
00:42:42
00:42:46
48
496
Male Callum Holness SNR 30/93
00:42:46
00:42:57
49
34
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders V40 7/35
00:43:03
00:43:09
50
55
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/26
00:43:15
00:43:25
51
94
Male David Mullett SNR 31/93
00:43:29
00:43:40
52
41
Female Emma Tune SNR 7/57
00:43:39
00:43:43
53
65
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 8/35
00:43:47
00:43:54
54
64
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/37
00:44:00
00:44:07
55
428
Female Amy Sutcliffe SNR 8/57
00:43:57
00:44:22
56
67
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 1/27
00:44:20
00:44:32
57
62
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/37
00:44:11
00:44:45
58
90
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 32/93
00:44:40
00:44:48
59
85
Male Josh Rabet SNR 33/93
00:44:40
00:44:48
60
70
Male Marcus Pape V55 2/27
00:44:53
00:44:57
61
81
Male Steve Moat SNR 34/93
00:44:41
00:45:22
62
127
Male Ben Parker U20 2/4
00:45:10
00:45:24
63
100
Male Edward Heppel V40 9/35
00:45:21
00:45:28
64
136
Male Jack Ciesla SNR 35/93
00:44:48
00:45:29
65
89
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 10/35
00:45:06
00:45:31
66
160
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 11/35
00:44:42
00:45:32
67
200
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 1/9
00:45:23
00:45:39
68
69
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 36/93
00:45:27
00:45:39
69
95
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/57
00:45:32
00:45:40
70
84
Male Steven Flower V40 12/35
00:45:20
00:45:41
71
59
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 3/27
00:45:33
00:45:45
72
217
Male Christopher Neadley SNR 37/93
00:45:40
00:45:48
73
33
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 38/93
00:45:45
00:45:51
74
246
Male Owen Holmes U20 3/4
00:45:50
00:45:52
75
76
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/25
00:45:55
00:45:58
76
50
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V45 2/24
00:45:43
00:46:00
77
168
Male Craig Levesley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 39/93
00:45:17
00:46:09
78
111
Male Christopher Corbett SNR 40/93
00:45:58
00:46:12
79
276
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC V40 13/35
00:45:55
00:46:14
80
102
Male Lee Blakeston SNR 41/93
00:46:23
00:46:30
81
510
Male Robert King SNR 42/93
00:46:24
00:46:33
82
103
Male Mo Omidi V40 14/35
00:46:28
00:46:33
83
98
Male Russell Mcmanus SNR 43/93
00:46:18
00:46:35
84
66
Male Simon Aitken SNR 44/93
00:45:49
00:46:39
85
167
Female Katie Hannah SNR 10/57
00:46:27
00:46:43
86
74
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 2/11
00:46:34
00:46:50
87
125
Female Jennifer Smith SNR 11/57
00:46:45
00:46:51
88
91
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 3/26
00:46:41
00:47:01
89
171
Male Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC V40 15/35
00:47:00
00:47:07
90
196
Male Nathaniel Alabaster SNR 45/93
00:46:59
00:47:07
91
157
Male Craig Bray SNR 46/93
00:47:04
00:47:10
92
77
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 47/93
00:47:04
00:47:17
93
57
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60 2/9
00:46:32
00:47:21
94
159
Male Steve Fraser V55 4/27
00:47:18
00:47:23
95
53
Male Andy Sheldon V40 16/35
00:47:11
00:47:25
96
131
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/8
00:47:27
00:47:30
97
87
Male James Mcleod SNR 48/93
00:47:12
00:47:49
98
25
Female Lois England City of Hull AC SNR 12/57
00:47:37
00:47:53
99
153
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 13/57
00:47:27
00:47:57
100
96
Female Hanna Morgan V40 1/32
00:47:39
00:47:59
101
124
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 2/25
00:47:44
00:48:01
102
38
Male Lukas Kreja SNR 49/93
00:47:50
00:48:03
103
134
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 5/37
00:47:53
00:48:08
104
40
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V45 4/26
00:48:01
00:48:08
105
115
Female Karan Baker V50 3/25
00:47:55
00:48:14
106
227
Male Lewis Nelson SNR 50/93
00:47:33
00:48:17
107
169
Male Alex Van Der Arend V50 6/37
00:47:57
00:48:17
108
198
Male Adam Fryer SNR 51/93
00:47:53
00:48:19
109
189
Male Adam Miller V40 17/35
00:47:43
00:48:19
110
118
Male Nick Halford 3xtri V45 5/26
00:48:09
00:48:20
111
47
Male Iain Dixon V50 7/37
00:47:57
00:48:30
112
162
Female Kate Blamires SNR 14/57
00:48:13
00:48:33
113
104
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc V40 18/35
00:48:14
00:48:37
114
86
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/93
00:48:18
00:48:40
115
130
Male Chris Long SNR 53/93
00:48:44
00:48:51
116
97
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 5/27
00:48:39
00:48:55
117
151
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/27
00:48:35
00:49:00
118
231
Female Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club SNR 15/57
00:48:53
00:49:05
119
123
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V45 3/24
00:48:52
00:49:05
120
203
Male Leigh Collins V40 19/35
00:48:48
00:49:06
121
293
Male Chris Burke V40 20/35
00:49:00
00:49:06
122
113
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 6/26
00:48:59
00:49:10
123
108
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V40 21/35
00:48:21
00:49:10
124
119
Male Dominic Hudson V45 7/26
00:49:10
00:49:19
125
278
Male Ethan O'loughlin SNR 54/93
00:48:59
00:49:20
126
126
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 1/22
00:48:52
00:49:22
127
99
Male Paul Dearing V50 8/37
00:49:14
00:49:36
128
226
Male James Clark SNR 55/93
00:49:13
00:49:37
129
133
Male John Pickering SNR 56/93
00:49:33
00:49:39
130
230
Male Samuel Bixby Friends And Runners (Far) V40 22/35
00:49:26
00:49:41
131
138
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V50 4/25
00:48:54
00:49:43
132
80
Male Samuel Hunter U20 4/4
00:49:33
00:49:45
133
178
Male Oliver Hudson V45 8/26
00:49:36
00:49:45
134
128
Male Michael Patrick V45 9/26
00:49:32
00:49:50
135
183
Female Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/8
00:49:39
00:49:52
136
61
Male Matthew Simpson V45 10/26
00:49:28
00:49:57
137
112
Male Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 11/26
00:49:14
00:50:01
138
82
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies SNR 16/57
00:50:03
00:50:06
139
192
Male Wayne Hepple V45 12/26
00:49:49
00:50:10
140
193
Female Catherine Holborn SNR 17/57
00:49:53
00:50:11
141
194
Male Jon Smyth Off That Couch Fitness SNR 57/93
00:49:54
00:50:13
142
361
Male Lee Hatfield V50 9/37
00:50:00
00:50:20
143
122
Female Hazel Pike V50 5/25
00:49:58
00:50:25
144
107
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers V50 10/37
00:50:11
00:50:28
145
166
Male Francis Brogden V50 11/37
00:50:11
00:50:29
146
207
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V65 3/11
00:49:45
00:50:30
147
140
Male Shaun Willox V60 3/9
00:50:12
00:50:31
148
271
Male Ben Newton SNR 58/93
00:50:19
00:50:31
149
129
Male Brian Baker V45 13/26
00:50:17
00:50:34
150
224
Male Daniel Elliott SNR 59/93
00:50:17
00:50:35
151
274
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V65 4/11
00:50:18
00:50:38
152
201
Male Freddie Cole SNR 60/93
00:50:27
00:50:41
153
301
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 7/27
00:50:33
00:50:46
154
378
Male Martin Dale SNR 61/93
00:49:51
00:50:49
155
199
Female Michelle Sutton SNR 18/57
00:50:44
00:50:51
156
175
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 19/57
00:50:33
00:50:52
157
139
Female Linda Roche V50 6/25
00:50:18
00:50:57
158
106
Male Richard Brothwell V50 12/37
00:50:42
00:50:59
159
191
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 62/93
00:50:28
00:51:01
160
177
Male Malcolm Smith V60 4/9
00:50:54
00:51:04
161
184
Male Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/27
00:50:53
00:51:07
162
164
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/27
00:50:31
00:51:12
163
229
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 2/22
00:50:32
00:51:13
164
218
Female Amanda Goode V40 2/32
00:51:03
00:51:18
165
154
Male James Drewery Penguin SNR 63/93
00:51:07
00:51:20
166
143
Male Gary Tebbutt V65 5/11
00:50:47
00:51:36
167
132
Female Stephanie Piper City of Hull AC SNR 20/57
00:50:51
00:51:36
168
388
Male Henry Williamson SNR 64/93
00:51:29
00:51:42
169
313
Male Matthew Phillimore V40 23/35
00:51:00
00:51:45
170
147
Female Amy Ainsworth SNR 21/57
00:51:50
00:51:52
171
190
Male Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders V45 14/26
00:51:05
00:51:53
172
135
Female Elizabeth Sanderson V50 7/25
00:51:45
00:51:55
173
255
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 8/25
00:51:44
00:51:56
174
197
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 10/27
00:51:20
00:51:59
175
328
Male Edward Ohikere SNR 65/93
00:51:39
00:52:04
176
248
Male Adam Southgate City of Hull AC SNR 66/93
00:51:31
00:52:14
177
337
Female Joanne Drewery V45 4/24
00:51:46
00:52:16
178
142
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC V70+ 1/2
00:52:15
00:52:19
179
220
Female Beverley Fairburn V50 9/25
00:51:51
00:52:21
180
156
Male Phil Reay V50 13/37
00:51:41
00:52:22
181
120
Male Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders V50 14/37
00:51:35
00:52:24
182
173
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V40 3/32
00:51:59
00:52:30
183
212
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 15/37
00:51:37
00:52:30
184
202
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 16/37
00:51:44
00:52:33
185
110
Female Emily Broadbelt SNR 22/57
00:52:19
00:52:34
186
389
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 4/32
00:51:53
00:52:36
187
176
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 67/93
00:52:19
00:52:40
188
211
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 15/26
00:51:26
00:52:41
189
170
Male George Richards SNR 68/93
00:52:06
00:52:48
190
209
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 5/9
00:52:14
00:52:50
191
181
Male Glyn Allsop V50 17/37
00:52:06
00:52:51
192
188
Male Nicholas Coupland V40 24/35
00:52:01
00:52:51
193
266
Female Michelle Preston V40 5/32
00:52:31
00:52:58
194
253
Male Stewart Feather V50 18/37
00:52:43
00:52:59
195
294
Male Kevin Heath V55 11/27
00:52:34
00:53:00
196
149
Male Paul Salisbury V40 25/35
00:52:36
00:53:07
197
284
Male Keith Nettleton V55 12/27
00:52:24
00:53:14
198
296
Female Amanda Lennon SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 23/57
00:53:07
00:53:16
199
423
Male Christopher Padden SNR 69/93
00:52:33
00:53:19
200
259
Female Nicola Taylor SNR 24/57
00:53:16
00:53:19
201
282
Male Bob Collard V45 16/26
00:52:34
00:53:28
202
256
Male Julian Taylor V55 13/27
00:53:02
00:53:28
203
285
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 5/24
00:53:03
00:53:33
204
241
Male Shaikh Omer SNR 70/93
00:53:21
00:53:34
205
163
Male Phil Slingsby V50 19/37
00:52:41
00:53:42
206
101
Male Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club V50 20/37
00:52:43
00:53:47
207
240
Male Christopher Chestney V55 14/27
00:53:18
00:53:52
208
242
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V65 6/11
00:53:22
00:53:55
209
215
Male Dave Raynes V65 7/11
00:53:44
00:54:06
210
272
Male Liam Taylor SNR 71/93
00:53:45
00:54:10
211
429
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 6/24
00:53:56
00:54:13
212
228
Male Nick Robinson SNR 72/93
00:53:31
00:54:14
213
362
Male Joshua Stones SNR 73/93
00:54:01
00:54:14
214
237
Male Chris Parker V50 21/37
00:53:58
00:54:15
215
258
Female Maria Skelton V40 6/32
00:54:10
00:54:18
216
233
Male Ian Warburn V45 17/26
00:54:08
00:54:18
217
440
Female Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club V55 3/22
00:53:57
00:54:29
218
506
Female Tracey Malthouse V45 7/24
00:53:52
00:54:29
219
336
Male Tom Watson SNR 74/93
00:54:07
00:54:32
220
365
Female Diane Baitson V50 10/25
00:54:10
00:54:32
221
165
Male Tim Heneghan Sweatshop Running Community V50 22/37
00:53:50
00:54:36
222
247
Male Matthew Hames V45 18/26
00:54:43
00:54:48
223
374
Female Jenni Morgan SNR 25/57
00:54:15
00:54:50
224
399
Female Monika Pryzblyska SNR 26/57
00:54:43
00:54:55
225
114
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club V55 15/27
00:54:48
00:54:58
226
161
Male Phil Sykes SNR 75/93
00:54:23
00:54:59
227
264
Female Charlotte Alcock V60 3/8
00:54:16
00:54:59
228
292
Female Lynn Boulonois V50 11/25
00:54:47
00:55:07
229
309
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V55 16/27
00:54:58
00:55:08
230
257
Female Rachel Edwards V40 7/32
00:54:58
00:55:09
231
182
Male Jamie Laidler V50 23/37
00:54:15
00:55:14
232
204
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 24/37
00:54:37
00:55:24
233
174
Male Marc Hulligan Marsh Lane Harriers SNR 76/93
00:55:21
00:55:28
234
249
Female Lydia Edwards City of Hull AC SNR 27/57
00:54:47
00:55:29
235
260
Female Janthi Mills-Ward V40 8/32
00:55:28
00:55:31
236
287
Male David Gibson V40 26/35
00:55:09
00:55:46
237
267
Male Simon Preston V45 19/26
00:55:01
00:55:55
238
180
Female Louise Waite V50 12/25
00:55:35
00:55:56
239
435
Female Jo Taylor V40 9/32
00:55:34
00:55:56
240
396
Male Sam Ferry-Bolder V50 25/37
00:55:34
00:55:57
241
341
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 10/32
00:55:27
00:55:59
242
150
Male James Pickering V50 26/37
00:55:25
00:56:11
243
214
Female Liz Bottomley V60 4/8
00:55:45
00:56:13
244
216
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac SNR 28/57
00:55:29
00:56:15
245
307
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 4/22
00:55:22
00:56:19
246
308
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 13/25
00:55:24
00:56:19
247
273
Female Laura Foley V40 11/32
00:56:18
00:56:25
248
472
Male Talal Altayeb V45 20/26
00:56:10
00:56:25
249
279
Male Andrew Hall SNR 77/93
00:55:56
00:56:25
250
208
Male Ben Frere SNR 78/93
00:55:35
00:56:26
251
386
Male Adrian Westoby V40 27/35
00:55:20
00:56:28
252
323
Male Luke Fenton Humber Triathletes SNR 79/93
00:55:55
00:56:31
253
315
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 17/27
00:55:42
00:56:39
254
297
Male Mark Waller V45 21/26
00:56:06
00:56:42
255
223
Female Denise Peacham V50 14/25
00:56:32
00:56:44
256
303
Male Edward Jenneson V40 28/35
00:56:37
00:56:47
257
509
Female Lucy Francis V40 12/32
00:56:11
00:56:52
258
367
Female Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/8
00:56:26
00:56:57
259
205
Male Kevin Walker V65 8/11
00:56:48
00:56:58
260
289
Male Keith Lown V50 27/37
00:56:38
00:57:00
261
290
Female Leanne Mackinder SNR 29/57
00:56:30
00:57:12
262
252
Male Andy Shaw V55 18/27
00:56:37
00:57:22
263
377
Female Louise Fearn V45 8/24
00:57:13
00:57:23
264
376
Female Michele Wraith V45 9/24
00:57:13
00:57:23
265
338
Female Julie Stone V55 5/22
00:56:33
00:57:25
266
254
Male Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes V55 19/27
00:56:49
00:57:31
267
500
Male Daniel Wainman SNR 80/93
00:56:52
00:57:37
268
239
Male Amjad Hama V45 22/26
00:57:01
00:57:38
269
381
Male Patrick Morris V55 20/27
00:57:32
00:57:48
270
379
Female Megan Dinsdale SNR 30/57
00:57:45
00:57:58
271
425
Male Stephen Robson SNR 81/93
00:57:00
00:57:58
272
424
Female Rebecca Robson SNR 31/57
00:57:01
00:57:58
273
262
Female Angela Hunter V50 15/25
00:57:48
00:57:59
274
277
Male Paul Hughes V50 28/37
00:57:32
00:57:59
275
317
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club SNR 32/57
00:57:47
00:58:04
276
385
Male Adam Oates SNR 82/93
00:57:09
00:58:14
277
322
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends V50 16/25
00:57:21
00:58:16
278
299
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 29/37
00:57:59
00:58:19
279
370
Female Lizzie Taylor SNR 33/57
00:58:00
00:58:22
280
413
Male Iain Drewery V45 23/26
00:57:19
00:58:26
281
416
Female Tracey Mell SNR 34/57
00:57:53
00:58:33
282
321
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 17/25
00:58:05
00:58:37
283
270
Male Anthony Payne V40 29/35
00:58:29
00:58:41
284
357
Female Alice Powell V40 13/32
00:58:37
00:58:44
285
148
Male Declan Chamber SNR 83/93
00:57:48
00:58:52
286
283
Male Andrew Holder V55 21/27
00:58:10
00:58:56
287
333
Female Catherine Holder SNR 35/57
00:58:12
00:58:56
288
245
Female Donna Pickering V40 14/32
00:58:10
00:58:57
289
334
Female Helen Watson V55 6/22
00:58:32
00:58:57
290
332
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes V40 15/32
00:58:49
00:59:00
291
398
Male Gary Lickiss V45 24/26
00:58:45
00:59:10
292
486
Female Hannah Griggs V40 16/32
00:58:51
00:59:17
293
495
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 17/32
00:58:51
00:59:18
294
250
Female Tracey Bonelle V45 10/24
00:58:49
00:59:26
295
243
Male Matt Whitaker V40 30/35
00:59:02
00:59:34
296
402
Female Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends V45 11/24
00:58:36
00:59:38
297
238
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 7/22
00:59:39
00:59:55
298
330
Female Maxine Macklin V45 12/24
00:59:45
00:59:58
299
300
Female Lisa Craven-Jones SNR 36/57
00:59:51
01:00:07
300
305
Male Paul Whitehurst Morley Running Club V45 25/26
00:59:22
01:00:10
301
342
Male Peter Draper V60 6/9
00:59:44
01:00:13
302
384
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends V55 8/22
00:59:47
01:00:15
303
347
Female Kelly Toes-Smith SNR 37/57
00:59:29
01:00:20
304
281
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Runners V40 18/32
01:00:03
01:00:35
305
269
Male Jonathan Laud Fitmums And Friends V50 30/37
01:00:33
01:00:53
306
206
Female Jackie Carter Spenborough Ac V55 9/22
01:00:43
01:01:11
307
314
Male Rob Jenkinson V40 31/35
01:00:51
01:01:11
308
434
Male Rob Bartle SNR 84/93
01:01:00
01:01:17
309
280
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V55 10/22
01:00:35
01:01:25
310
319
Female Anne Mchardy V45 13/24
01:00:35
01:01:33
311
469
Female Helen Annan V55 11/22
01:00:54
01:01:35
312
468
Male Graham Annan V50 31/37
01:00:54
01:01:36
313
306
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 14/24
01:00:48
01:01:37
314
288
Female Jessica Gould City of Hull AC SNR 38/57
01:01:15
01:01:39
315
407
Female Lisa Beal V45 15/24
01:00:51
01:01:45
316
348
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 12/22
01:00:54
01:01:51
317
364
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 19/32
01:00:49
01:01:51
318
363
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 20/32
01:00:48
01:01:51
319
497
Female Jennifer Lonsdale V40 21/32
01:01:27
01:01:55
320
507
Male Shane Page V60 7/9
01:01:59
01:02:00
321
393
Male Andy Wright V60 8/9
01:01:32
01:02:02
322
298
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 13/22
01:01:30
01:02:03
323
408
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 39/57
01:01:29
01:02:06
324
455
Male Simon Hudson V65 9/11
01:01:37
01:02:06
325
261
Male Steve Taylor SNR 85/93
01:01:45
01:02:10
326
302
Male Lee Daniels V50 32/37
01:01:14
01:02:21
327
391
Female Cara Childs SNR 40/57
01:01:28
01:02:22
328
471
Male Chris Warneck V40 32/35
01:01:39
01:02:38
329
268
Male Thomas Barratt V40 33/35
01:02:03
01:02:38
330
414
Female Carol-Ann Holmes V45 16/24
01:02:33
01:02:41
331
318
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 14/22
01:02:15
01:02:47
332
244
Male Steve Holwell Withernsea Harriers V55 22/27
01:02:04
01:02:55
333
263
Male Andrew Hunter V55 23/27
01:02:38
01:02:57
334
265
Male Rob Mountifield V40 34/35
01:02:19
01:03:01
335
383
Female Claire Robinson SNR 41/57
01:02:21
01:03:06
336
350
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 33/37
01:02:13
01:03:06
337
410
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 1/2
01:02:11
01:03:13
338
295
Male Paul Brown Wolds Veterans RC V55 24/27
01:02:37
01:03:15
339
474
Female Rachael Wilson SNR 42/57
01:03:22
01:03:31
340
382
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Runners V50 18/25
01:03:17
01:03:35
341
311
Female Petra Teuschel West Hull Ladies V55 15/22
01:03:08
01:03:39
342
473
Female Hollie Phillips SNR 43/57
01:03:00
01:03:41
343
320
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 16/22
01:02:57
01:03:53
344
403
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC V55 17/22
01:03:23
01:03:56
345
466
Male Craig English SNR 86/93
01:03:59
01:04:24
346
358
Male Jim Hodge V45 26/26
01:04:00
01:04:25
347
405
Male Stephen Pointon SNR 87/93
01:04:02
01:04:41
348
340
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V55 18/22
01:04:15
01:04:44
349
366
Female Wendy Everingham V45 17/24
01:04:04
01:04:47
350
304
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club V55 25/27
01:04:15
01:04:50
351
343
Female Amy Hicks SNR 44/57
01:04:29
01:04:58
352
324
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 18/24
01:04:59
01:05:11
353
325
Female Helen Foulston V40 22/32
01:04:59
01:05:11
354
375
Male James Simpson V70+ 2/2
01:04:51
01:05:20
355
427
Male Hisham Nobeebaccus SNR 88/93
01:05:32
01:05:38
356
483
Female Ellie Sparrow Humber Triathletes SNR 45/57
01:04:48
01:05:39
357
406
Female Andrea Cowling Goole Viking Striders V50 19/25
01:05:00
01:05:49
358
470
Male Andrew Howard V50 34/37
01:05:13
01:05:50
359
146
Male William Dodd SNR 89/93
01:05:40
01:05:52
360
141
Male Richard Smith V50 35/37
01:05:40
01:05:52
361
460
Male Shaun Moody City of Hull AC V65 10/11
01:05:05
01:05:56
362
480
Male Christopher Lovell SNR 90/93
01:05:16
01:06:02
363
494
Female Laura Jones SNR 46/57
01:05:27
01:06:07
364
485
Female Sarah Gill V40 23/32
01:05:39
01:06:07
365
411
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 36/37
01:05:33
01:06:11
366
454
Female Ruth Brocklebank V45 19/24
01:06:03
01:06:11
367
431
Male Paul Sweeting V40 35/35
01:06:13
01:06:21
368
441
Male Robert Thomson V55 26/27
01:05:31
01:06:25
369
508
Female Beverley Cotterell V55 19/22
01:05:40
01:06:28
370
368
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club SNR 91/93
01:06:06
01:06:35
371
401
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Runners V40 24/32
01:06:03
01:06:38
372
442
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC V70+ 2/2
01:06:18
01:06:43
373
477
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 20/22
01:06:20
01:06:48
374
436
Female Claire Smith Lonely Goat RC V40 25/32
01:06:22
01:06:52
375
369
Female Hannah Webb SNR 47/57
01:06:57
01:07:30
376
373
Male Uel Webb Beverley Athletic Club SNR 92/93
01:06:59
01:07:31
377
395
Male Michael Clark V65 11/11
01:07:30
01:07:49
378
397
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 20/24
01:07:10
01:08:02
379
359
Female Helen Phillips V45 21/24
01:07:34
01:08:24
380
432
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/8
01:07:59
01:08:34
381
415
Female Cath Blythe Goole Viking Striders V40 26/32
01:08:08
01:08:59
382
475
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V45 22/24
01:08:37
01:09:11
383
467
Female Sally Heath Newburn SNR 48/57
01:09:07
01:09:21
384
459
Female Angela Fletcher SNR 49/57
01:09:00
01:09:31
385
465
Female Rosie Fitch SNR 50/57
01:09:14
01:09:45
386
438
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 7/8
01:09:17
01:09:52
387
501
Female Sue Taft Friends And Runners (Far) V50 20/25
01:08:47
01:09:56
388
439
Male Garry Burnett V60 9/9
01:09:41
01:09:59
389
476
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 27/27
01:09:15
01:10:17
390
448
Female Julie North V55 21/22
01:09:17
01:10:17
391
458
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 22/22
01:09:17
01:10:19
392
409
Female Caroline Hardy V40 27/32
01:09:42
01:10:35
393
447
Female Anna Brothwell V50 21/25
01:10:14
01:10:53
394
482
Female Melanie Hopper V40 28/32
01:10:37
01:10:58
395
412
Female Nicola Spence SNR 51/57
01:11:24
01:11:55
396
488
Female Danielle Dempster SNR 52/57
01:11:30
01:12:11
397
422
Female Louise Eastwood V40 29/32
01:12:04
01:12:42
398
349
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 22/25
01:12:29
01:13:08
399
446
Female Natalja Wells-Dean SNR 53/57
01:13:52
01:14:36
400
418
Female Gill Brennan V60 8/8
01:14:03
01:14:42
401
445
Female Laura Dean Fitmums And Friends V40 30/32
01:13:59
01:14:43
402
489
Female Hannah Barratt SNR 54/57
01:14:38
01:15:16
403
444
Female Claire Anderson V50 23/25
01:14:52
01:15:32
404
487
Female Louise Booth SNR 55/57
01:15:20
01:15:44
405
462
Female Joanne Harkin-Arro V50 24/25
01:15:29
01:15:52
406
490
Male Phill Donald SNR 93/93
01:15:50
01:16:25
407
493
Female Holly Walton SNR 56/57
01:15:37
01:16:35
408
499
Female Sarah Billany V40 31/32
01:18:04
01:18:13
409
481
Female Tanya Sweeting V45 23/24
01:19:31
01:19:39
410
484
Female Rachel Farr V45 24/24
01:18:52
01:19:39
411
457
Female Suzanne Sagar V50 25/25
01:21:01
01:21:42
412
335
Female Katy Watson SNR 57/57
01:23:41
01:24:06
413
461
Male Ian Hairsine V50 37/37
01:25:30
01:26:25
414
491
Female Amanda Barr Friends And Runners (Far) V40 32/32
01:29:09
01:30:17