The SG Petch Darlington 10K 2021

The 1st August 2021


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
597
Male Carl Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers 18-39 1/210
00:30:55
00:30:55
2
258
Male Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 2/210
00:31:06
00:31:06
3
712
Male Alexander Bellew Leeds City AC 18-39 3/210
00:31:16
00:31:16
4
906
Male Liviu Ionita Darlington H & AC 18-39 4/210
00:33:00
00:33:00
5
392
Male Nicholas Oyuga 18-39 5/210
00:33:17
00:33:17
6
858
Male Mark Anderson Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 1/84
00:33:27
00:33:27
7
905
Male Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders 18-39 6/210
00:33:31
00:33:31
8
175
Male John Clifford Darlington H & AC V50 1/81
00:33:39
00:33:39
9
647
Male Thomas OƦmahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers JNR 1/6
00:34:05
00:34:06
10
226
Male James Largey Darlington H & AC 18-39 7/210
00:34:58
00:35:00
11
320
Male Tom Levi Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-39 8/210
00:35:02
00:35:03
12
450
Male Rory Woods Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 9/210
00:35:05
00:35:06
13
1063
Male Nigel Simpson Birtley AC V45 1/71
00:35:10
00:35:11
14
1019
Male Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers V40 2/84
00:35:11
00:35:12
15
1011
Male Gary Jones Morpeth Harriers V40 3/84
00:35:13
00:35:14
16
704
Male Martin Murray New Marske Harriers AC V55 1/74
00:35:15
00:35:17
17
10
Male Jack Douglas Newcastle Uni 18-39 10/210
00:35:37
00:35:37
18
1162
Female Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers V40 1/54
00:35:47
00:35:48
19
902
Male Trevor Schofield Ripon Runners 18-39 11/210
00:35:50
00:35:52
20
137
Male Andy Hardy Billingham Marsh House Harriers V50 2/81
00:35:57
00:35:59
21
759
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers & Athletics Club 18-39 12/210
00:36:23
00:36:25
22
695
Male Jack Gallagher 18-39 13/210
00:36:27
00:36:29
23
874
Male Andy Heather V45 2/71
00:36:29
00:36:35
24
1197
Male Paul Allan 18-39 14/210
00:36:37
00:36:37
25
123
Male Andrew Alderson Blaydon Harriers 18-39 15/210
00:36:42
00:36:42
26
378
Male Marc Trowbridge Physiohaus 18-39 16/210
00:36:44
00:36:46
27
140
Male Shaun Marshall Darlington H & AC 18-39 17/210
00:37:02
00:37:02
28
391
Male Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC V45 3/71
00:37:05
00:37:06
29
852
Male Andy Brown Saltaire Striders V50 3/81
00:37:03
00:37:06
30
1076
Male Paul Peacock Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 2/74
00:37:08
00:37:12
31
1032
Male John Firby Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 18/210
00:37:13
00:37:14
32
47
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V50 4/81
00:37:15
00:37:17
33
926
Male Dez Fielden Aycliffe Running Club V45 4/71
00:37:27
00:37:29
34
382
Male Christopher Eastman 18-39 19/210
00:37:34
00:37:36
35
742
Male Allan Renwick Elvet Striders V50 5/81
00:37:36
00:37:38
36
1177
Male Lee Thompson Crook & District AC 18-39 20/210
00:36:45
00:37:58
37
362
Male Iain Mcculloch Darlington H & AC 18-39 21/210
00:38:04
00:38:09
38
94
Male Robert Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC V55 3/74
00:38:21
00:38:22
39
4
Male Nick Martin Stockton Striders AC 18-39 22/210
00:38:30
00:38:33
40
1195
Male Calum Dunn 18-39 23/210
00:37:15
00:38:33
41
247
Male Jake Brown Darlington H & AC 18-39 24/210
00:38:43
00:38:47
42
552
Female Dawn Richardson Quakers RC V45 1/56
00:38:50
00:38:52
43
145
Male Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC V55 4/74
00:39:00
00:39:04
44
187
Male Dave Jones Quakers RC V45 5/71
00:39:01
00:39:04
45
429
Female Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 1/85
00:39:08
00:39:09
46
278
Male Jeremy Pearson V45 6/71
00:39:12
00:39:14
47
881
Male David Matthew Run Nation Running Club 18-39 25/210
00:39:17
00:39:22
48
243
Male Mark Lowe North East Project V50 6/81
00:39:19
00:39:23
49
7
Male Andy Talbot Aycliffe Running Club V60 1/32
00:39:24
00:39:24
50
388
Male Nicholas Rooke Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 26/210
00:39:26
00:39:30
51
794
Male John Dunne Darlington H & AC V45 7/71
00:39:28
00:39:32
52
1154
Male Marc Ellis Quakers RC V45 8/71
00:39:31
00:39:36
53
795
Male Hodgson Iain 18-39 27/210
00:39:35
00:39:39
54
1202
Male Riad Ketani Elvet Striders 18-39 28/210
00:39:39
00:39:41
55
257
Male Karl Monaghan 18-39 29/210
00:39:43
00:39:45
56
87
Male Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC 18-39 30/210
00:39:40
00:39:45
57
480
Male Ed Sweeney Sunderland Harriers & AC V55 5/74
00:39:43
00:39:46
58
948
Male Jon Strong V55 6/74
00:39:49
00:39:56
59
250
Male Paul Mcdermott Redcar Running Club V55 7/74
00:39:55
00:39:58
60
315
Male Gareth Kyle Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 31/210
00:38:52
00:40:08
61
1067
Male Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 4/84
00:40:12
00:40:13
62
273
Male Martin Gleghorn 18-39 32/210
00:40:14
00:40:16
63
472
Male Brian Martin Quakers RC V60 2/32
00:40:11
00:40:17
64
63
Male Paul Roberts V40 5/84
00:40:27
00:40:28
65
762
Female Helen Scott Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers V35 2/85
00:40:34
00:40:36
66
183
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V45 9/71
00:40:45
00:40:49
67
830
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V55 8/74
00:40:51
00:40:55
68
781
Male Jon Parker North York Moors AC 18-39 33/210
00:41:12
00:41:16
69
1170
Male Andrew Bainbridge Darlington H & AC V40 6/84
00:40:17
00:41:34
70
307
Male Shaun Melvin West 4 Harriers 18-39 34/210
00:41:34
00:41:38
71
473
Female Rebecca Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers 18-34 1/115
00:40:23
00:41:39
72
1059
Male Richard Campbell Aycliffe Running Club V40 7/84
00:41:34
00:41:39
73
599
Male Simon Hayes 18-39 35/210
00:41:38
00:41:41
74
211
Male Max Applegarth 18-39 36/210
00:41:41
00:41:43
75
154
Female Abby Barker Stockton Striders AC V35 3/85
00:40:43
00:41:57
76
447
Female Gemma Wallett North Shields Poly AC 18-34 2/115
00:42:01
00:42:01
77
1056
Male Craig Allen Middlesbrough And Cleveland 18-39 37/210
00:41:59
00:42:02
78
1064
Male Philip Atkinson Birtley AC V50 7/81
00:40:47
00:42:06
79
955
Male Ben Jones Darlington Triathlon Club V45 10/71
00:40:50
00:42:11
80
840
Male Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers V50 8/81
00:42:15
00:42:18
81
893
Male David Brooks V40 8/84
00:41:02
00:42:20
82
1046
Male Jason Devison V50 9/81
00:41:13
00:42:25
83
366
Female Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 3/115
00:42:33
00:42:38
84
1190
Female Shona Haston Newcastle University Ac 18-34 4/115
00:39:55
00:42:39
85
242
Male Alasdair Steel Richmond Cc V45 11/71
00:41:22
00:42:39
86
875
Male James Ashton Coalfields Tri Club 18-39 38/210
00:41:26
00:42:43
87
1058
Male Finn Taylor 18-39 39/210
00:40:06
00:42:50
88
813
Male James Cochrane 18-39 40/210
00:41:37
00:42:52
89
185
Male Jay Fleming 18-39 41/210
00:41:46
00:43:00
90
104
Male Andrew Hammond Bad Boy Running Club V40 9/84
00:41:52
00:43:11
91
653
Male Mark Haymer Darlington H & AC V45 12/71
00:41:55
00:43:13
92
1036
Male David Mchugh 18-39 42/210
00:40:31
00:43:16
93
149
Male Stuart Turton North York Moors AC V40 10/84
00:42:03
00:43:18
94
1054
Male Laurence Taylor North York Moors AC V65 1/21
00:42:10
00:43:24
95
668
Male Paul Dunne Darlington H & AC V50 10/81
00:42:10
00:43:27
96
1141
Male Andrew Heaviside Crook & District AC V40 11/84
00:42:14
00:43:28
97
800
Male Isaac Binks Darlington Triathlon Club 18-39 43/210
00:42:08
00:43:29
98
351
Male Neville Ford Darlington H & AC V50 11/81
00:43:34
00:43:38
99
828
Male Ben Wilson V45 13/71
00:42:28
00:43:45
100
921
Male Andrew Walker Darlington H & AC V55 9/74
00:42:23
00:43:45
101
1137
Male Phillip Brown V40 12/84
00:40:58
00:43:45
102
766
Male Gary Hall Crook & District AC 18-39 44/210
00:42:27
00:43:49
103
772
Male Paul Bowman North York Moors AC V60 3/32
00:42:35
00:43:49
104
282
Male Phil Earle V40 13/84
00:42:37
00:43:56
105
418
Male James Atkinson Quakers RC 18-39 45/210
00:43:58
00:43:59
106
412
Male Andrew Buckley Darlington H & AC V40 14/84
00:43:59
00:44:00
107
118
Male Barry Bell Darlington H & AC V50 12/81
00:42:39
00:44:01
108
1163
Male Blaine Huntington Sedgefield Harriers 18-39 46/210
00:42:46
00:44:02
109
1124
Male Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 47/210
00:42:44
00:44:04
110
416
Female Kimberley Clay Crook & District AC V35 4/85
00:42:50
00:44:05
111
268
Male Phil Doonan Darlington H & AC V55 10/74
00:42:48
00:44:05
112
1003
Female Gemma Tutty Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-34 5/115
00:44:03
00:44:07
113
489
Male Dave Wallace Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC V65 2/21
00:42:50
00:44:11
114
805
Male Richard Humble 18-39 48/210
00:42:55
00:44:11
115
176
Female Pauline Brown Darlington H & AC V55 1/40
00:42:55
00:44:14
116
578
Male Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club V55 11/74
00:43:00
00:44:16
117
767
Male Graham Garvey Darlington H & AC V45 14/71
00:43:05
00:44:23
118
655
Male Chris Turford 18-39 49/210
00:44:32
00:44:34
119
947
Male Richard Knott Easingwold RC V55 12/74
00:43:21
00:44:39
120
399
Male Paul Ginsberg Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 50/210
00:43:22
00:44:43
121
244
Male Laurence Ewan Weardale Flyers V45 15/71
00:41:59
00:44:49
122
1020
Female Laura Havis Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) 18-34 6/115
00:44:53
00:44:53
123
446
Male Geoff Hewitson Crook & District AC V60 4/32
00:43:40
00:44:55
124
387
Male Martyn Knox Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 51/210
00:43:42
00:44:57
125
434
Male Tony Williams Darlington H & AC V50 13/81
00:43:44
00:44:58
126
659
Female Laura Vaillant 18-34 7/115
00:43:39
00:44:59
127
1033
Male Simon Mulholland Quakers RC V45 16/71
00:42:15
00:45:03
128
984
Male Roy Mcghie Easingwold RC 18-39 52/210
00:42:17
00:45:03
129
280
Male Dave Nicholson Elvet Striders 18-39 53/210
00:43:48
00:45:09
130
58
Male Justin Waring Loftus and Whitby V50 14/81
00:43:50
00:45:10
131
850
Male Stephen Mccabe 18-39 54/210
00:43:51
00:45:11
132
218
Male Aaron Fletcher 18-39 55/210
00:43:58
00:45:15
133
612
Male Robert Burn Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V65 3/21
00:43:58
00:45:18
134
666
Female Jo Stewart Darlington Triathlon Club V40 2/54
00:44:00
00:45:21
135
631
Male Michael Thompson Quakers RC V50 15/81
00:44:09
00:45:28
136
814
Male Kevin Scott Quakers RC V55 13/74
00:42:45
00:45:30
137
363
Male Martin Sedgwick Aycliffe Running Club V50 16/81
00:44:16
00:45:31
138
969
Male David Brown Darlington H & AC 18-39 56/210
00:44:18
00:45:35
139
333
Male Jamie Short 18-39 57/210
00:44:26
00:45:41
140
871
Male Harry Taylor 18-39 58/210
00:44:28
00:45:43
141
317
Male Adam Laverick Evenwood Road Runners JNR 2/6
00:44:30
00:45:50
142
442
Male Martin Coxon V55 14/74
00:43:02
00:45:51
143
646
Male Ewan Wadd 18-39 59/210
00:44:38
00:45:55
144
35
Male Fred Tennant Quakers RC V50 17/81
00:44:43
00:45:57
145
994
Male Chris Saunders Darlington H & AC 18-39 60/210
00:44:36
00:45:57
146
812
Male Dean Standish 18-39 61/210
00:43:11
00:45:59
147
1013
Male Jamie Taylor North York Moors AC V45 17/71
00:43:24
00:46:07
148
21
Male John Lavender V55 15/74
00:43:21
00:46:10
149
96
Male Ted Kerby 18-39 62/210
00:44:55
00:46:13
150
1057
Male Andrew Shield 18-39 63/210
00:43:34
00:46:22
151
281
Female Sam Dixon Crook & District AC V35 5/85
00:45:09
00:46:23
152
471
Male Martin Haworth Scunthorpe And District Athletics Club V55 16/74
00:43:38
00:46:25
153
888
Male Andrew Hay Sunderland Strollers V55 17/74
00:43:38
00:46:25
154
848
Male Kris Hubbuck V40 15/84
00:43:40
00:46:27
155
174
Male Ian Brown Darlington H & AC V55 18/74
00:45:09
00:46:27
156
996
Male Richard Wilkinson V40 16/84
00:43:40
00:46:28
157
547
Male Ian Mcgee 18-39 64/210
00:43:36
00:46:29
158
98
Male Andrew Darling 18-39 65/210
00:43:37
00:46:29
159
279
Female Bryony Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners 18-34 8/115
00:45:13
00:46:34
160
353
Male Andy Stephenson 18-39 66/210
00:45:18
00:46:35
161
717
Male Jonathan Ellis V50 18/81
00:45:25
00:46:41
162
1093
Male Christian Player Broomfield Runners V45 18/71
00:43:48
00:46:42
163
839
Male Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers V40 17/84
00:44:01
00:46:45
164
808
Male Jonathan Dickson 18-39 67/210
00:43:54
00:46:45
165
421
Male Mike Richardson V40 18/84
00:45:30
00:46:46
166
49
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V50 19/81
00:45:28
00:46:47
167
500
Male Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC V55 19/74
00:44:12
00:46:57
168
1157
Male Neil Cooper 18-39 68/210
00:44:16
00:47:05
169
184
Male Peter Tennick Aycliffe Running Club V45 19/71
00:44:17
00:47:06
170
1158
Male Marco Giacomelli London City Runners V50 20/81
00:45:59
00:47:12
171
515
Male Peter Rowley Quakers RC V65 4/21
00:44:24
00:47:16
172
130
Male Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners V60 5/32
00:44:29
00:47:17
173
1110
Male Chris Minto Quakers RC V40 19/84
00:46:05
00:47:24
174
916
Male Mark Baglin Evenwood Road Runners V50 21/81
00:46:06
00:47:26
175
897
Male Ian Clifton Lonely Goat RC 18-39 69/210
00:46:13
00:47:30
176
262
Male Richard Gatty 18-39 70/210
00:43:15
00:47:30
177
110
Male Stephen Ash Quakers RC V55 20/74
00:44:42
00:47:32
178
400
Male Miles Haymer 18-39 71/210
00:46:16
00:47:34
179
178
Male Scott Beaumont Quakers RC V40 20/84
00:44:46
00:47:35
180
336
Male Jamie Collis V45 20/71
00:44:57
00:47:41
181
439
Male Chris George V40 21/84
00:44:59
00:47:43
182
425
Male Andy Harland Darlington Triathlon Club V50 22/81
00:46:28
00:47:44
183
1008
Male Phil Rutter Quakers RC V55 21/74
00:44:57
00:47:45
184
1021
Male Paul Havis V55 22/74
00:47:47
00:47:48
185
375
Female Millie Newham JNR 1/3
00:45:01
00:47:49
186
1055
Male Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club V50 23/81
00:45:02
00:47:52
187
907
Male Richard Elgie V55 23/74
00:45:06
00:47:52
188
475
Male Mike Lowther Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 24/74
00:45:06
00:47:55
189
798
Male William Finney JNR 3/6
00:45:04
00:47:56
190
519
Male Ross Campbell 18-39 72/210
00:46:40
00:47:56
191
102
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers RC 18-39 73/210
00:45:16
00:47:59
192
592
Male Andrew Dolan 18-39 74/210
00:46:40
00:48:01
193
517
Female Rachael Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers 18-34 9/115
00:45:16
00:48:02
194
177
Female Victoria Croxford North East Project V50 1/68
00:45:18
00:48:03
195
1199
Male William Gordon 18-39 75/210
00:45:15
00:48:05
196
958
Male Stephen Mills Crook & District AC V50 24/81
00:45:24
00:48:09
197
365
Male Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners V40 22/84
00:45:25
00:48:12
198
112
Male Piotr Swiader V50 25/81
00:45:23
00:48:12
199
693
Female Catherine Gough Durham City Harriers & AC 18-34 10/115
00:45:28
00:48:15
200
864
Non Binary Louis Bloomfield 18-34 1/1
00:47:04
00:48:23
201
533
Male Stuart Beryl Blaydon Harriers V70 1/8
00:47:12
00:48:25
202
975
Male Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers V45 21/71
00:45:41
00:48:26
203
248
Male Matthew Walker Gateshead Harriers & AC JNR 4/6
00:47:09
00:48:26
204
528
Male Andrew Cuthbertson V50 26/81
00:47:04
00:48:27
205
706
Male Mark Milner Darlington H & AC V45 22/71
00:45:38
00:48:27
206
354
Male Paul Parker 18-39 76/210
00:45:40
00:48:31
207
1198
Male Stuart Gordon derwent valley trail runners V55 25/74
00:45:43
00:48:33
208
952
Male Stephen Green V55 26/74
00:45:54
00:48:38
209
1084
Male Stuart Hodgson V45 23/71
00:45:56
00:48:42
210
337
Male Robert Hewitson Durham City Harriers & AC V60 6/32
00:45:58
00:48:45
211
45
Male Adrian Cottam Quakers RC 18-39 77/210
00:47:32
00:48:48
212
957
Male David Mcguckin Morpeth Harriers V70 2/8
00:46:09
00:48:53
213
744
Male John Barnes V50 27/81
00:46:01
00:48:56
214
377
Male Edward Griffiths Quakers RC V40 23/84
00:46:12
00:48:58
215
529
Male Jason Woods 18-39 78/210
00:43:07
00:49:02
216
72
Female Bernadette Cooper V35 6/85
00:46:19
00:49:06
217
971
Male Lee Newby-Higginbottom 18-39 79/210
00:46:11
00:49:07
218
395
Female Dionne Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC V45 2/56
00:46:24
00:49:12
219
614
Male Andrew Collishaw V45 24/71
00:46:29
00:49:24
220
120
Male Adam Hosking 18-39 80/210
00:45:08
00:49:26
221
372
Male David Tervit Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V50 28/81
00:45:11
00:49:29
222
1178
Male Ian Tulloch V50 29/81
00:46:43
00:49:35
223
277
Male Philip Warner V50 30/81
00:45:12
00:49:36
224
551
Male James Cunnache Swaledale Road Runners V45 25/71
00:46:48
00:49:37
225
79
Male Carl Foxton 18-39 81/210
00:45:22
00:49:38
226
1034
Male Neil Bell V40 24/84
00:45:22
00:49:43
227
722
Male Lewis Brown 18-39 82/210
00:46:55
00:49:47
228
780
Male Adrian Gooding Quakers RC V45 26/71
00:45:23
00:49:51
229
127
Female Lottie Middleton 18-34 11/115
00:48:32
00:49:52
230
477
Male Dom Murray V45 27/71
00:47:00
00:49:55
231
504
Female Adele Marshall Darlington H & AC V40 3/54
00:45:37
00:49:57
232
790
Male Mark Chapman Sedgefield Harriers V40 25/84
00:47:05
00:49:58
233
1161
Male Mark Raine Sedgefield Harriers V40 26/84
00:47:06
00:49:59
234
502
Male Glen Donald 18-39 83/210
00:47:07
00:50:00
235
188
Male Ralph Clothier V40 27/84
00:45:35
00:50:00
236
1146
Male Steven Chapman V55 27/74
00:47:09
00:50:00
237
1138
Female Beth Caygill 18-34 12/115
00:47:14
00:50:04
238
582
Female Jen Clayton V35 7/85
00:47:16
00:50:05
239
453
Female Clare Robinson Evenwood Road Runners V35 8/85
00:47:18
00:50:05
240
1047
Male Daniel Galloway 18-39 84/210
00:47:11
00:50:06
241
164
Male Philip Ballard Redcar Running Club V60 7/32
00:45:48
00:50:06
242
786
Male David Whittle Quakers RC V60 8/32
00:47:19
00:50:07
243
1159
Female Michaela Sowerby Darlington H & AC V35 9/85
00:47:16
00:50:09
244
99
Male Michael Watson Darlington H & AC V45 28/71
00:47:18
00:50:11
245
275
Male Mark Smith Swaledale Road Runners V40 28/84
00:47:25
00:50:12
246
1001
Male Daniel Orton Quakers RC 18-39 85/210
00:48:55
00:50:13
247
343
Male Scott Boyd 18-39 86/210
00:47:30
00:50:17
248
689
Male Richard Eastaugh V50 31/81
00:47:25
00:50:17
249
484
Male Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC 18-39 87/210
00:45:52
00:50:18
250
122
Male Alan Kwok V45 29/71
00:45:57
00:50:19
251
499
Male Peter Finney V50 32/81
00:47:29
00:50:21
252
1136
Male Gerard Mullins 18-39 88/210
00:45:56
00:50:21
253
851
Male Shaun Winter 18-39 89/210
00:41:04
00:50:23
254
1134
Female Katie Dodds 18-34 13/115
00:44:30
00:50:25
255
918
Female Eleanor Spencer-Regan Crook & District AC V35 10/85
00:47:38
00:50:31
256
1102
Male Ainsley Tickle V50 33/81
00:46:09
00:50:32
257
810
Female Hannah Pease Keele University 18-34 14/115
00:46:15
00:50:35
258
252
Male Tom Cockerill 18-39 90/210
00:49:22
00:50:42
259
518
Male Dan Stocks 18-39 91/210
00:49:24
00:50:43
260
227
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V45 30/71
00:46:20
00:50:43
261
574
Male Ian Johnson 18-39 92/210
00:48:00
00:50:46
262
580
Male Richard Gray 18-39 93/210
00:46:17
00:50:46
263
980
Male Peter Smith Aycliffe Running Club V60 9/32
00:48:02
00:50:50
264
953
Male Callum Harland 18-39 94/210
00:49:41
00:50:56
265
160
Male Stephen Buston V40 29/84
00:49:44
00:50:58
266
136
Male Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC V50 34/81
00:48:15
00:50:58
267
267
Male Jonathan Suggett V40 30/84
00:48:12
00:50:59
268
1135
Male Martyn Hunter 18-39 95/210
00:46:35
00:51:00
269
1017
Female Elizabeth Wood Shildon Running & AC 18-34 15/115
00:48:20
00:51:03
270
93
Male Jamie Baldasera Darlington H & AC 18-39 96/210
00:48:12
00:51:05
271
261
Male Jack Dickson 18-39 97/210
00:46:50
00:51:09
272
821
Male Richard Hockin Elvet Striders V65 5/21
00:48:27
00:51:15
273
198
Male James Glover Bedale & Aiskew Runners 18-39 98/210
00:50:03
00:51:16
274
972
Female Laura Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC V35 11/85
00:48:27
00:51:21
275
108
Male Jared Holdcroft Darlington H & AC V40 31/84
00:50:06
00:51:22
276
770
Male Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners V50 35/81
00:48:34
00:51:24
277
490
Male Ross Paxton V40 32/84
00:45:31
00:51:25
278
53
Male James Blair 18-39 99/210
00:47:05
00:51:25
279
832
Female Angela Turnbull Swift Tees V50 2/68
00:48:35
00:51:27
280
827
Female Rona Edwards V45 3/56
00:47:14
00:51:31
281
435
Female Gail Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers V55 2/40
00:47:14
00:51:31
282
707
Male Anthony Brydon 18-39 100/210
00:48:58
00:51:49
283
573
Male John Price V40 33/84
00:45:52
00:51:50
284
826
Male Mark Seed Salford Harriers V50 36/81
00:47:32
00:51:53
285
1089
Male Stevie Richards 18-39 101/210
00:47:30
00:51:56
286
74
Male Andy Butcher Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 28/74
00:47:40
00:51:58
287
1194
Male Michael Gatenby V40 34/84
00:45:54
00:52:03
288
594
Male Joe Nalder 18-39 102/210
00:49:10
00:52:04
289
531
Male David Nalder Darlington H & AC V65 6/21
00:49:10
00:52:05
290
66
Male Andrew Turley V45 31/71
00:50:49
00:52:06
291
662
Male Paul Jukes V45 32/71
00:47:47
00:52:06
292
1133
Male Shaun Mcgrath Houghton Harriers V55 29/74
00:47:42
00:52:08
293
300
Male Ian Burgess V60 10/32
00:49:16
00:52:09
294
701
Male Neil Sinclair V45 33/71
00:47:45
00:52:10
295
319
Male Andrew Walsh Quakers RC V40 35/84
00:47:50
00:52:11
296
618
Male Scott Simpson V45 34/71
00:47:50
00:52:14
297
542
Male Joseph Green 18-39 103/210
00:49:30
00:52:15
298
443
Female Emma Louise Holmes V40 4/54
00:49:22
00:52:16
299
239
Male Christopher Sayer 18-39 104/210
00:51:04
00:52:18
300
225
Female Sarah Kell 18-34 16/115
00:48:00
00:52:19
301
374
Female Abbie Hull Quakers RC V40 5/54
00:47:51
00:52:21
302
318
Male Matt Lambert V40 36/84
00:46:27
00:52:21
303
572
Female Annelie Whitfield Swaledale Road Runners V55 3/40
00:49:35
00:52:24
304
186
Male Philip Young V50 37/81
00:49:37
00:52:25
305
1113
Male Mark Walsh V50 38/81
00:49:36
00:52:27
306
983
Female Val Clarke Darlington H & AC V60 1/21
00:48:04
00:52:28
307
1096
Female Jayne Jeffries Quakers RC V35 12/85
00:49:38
00:52:28
308
570
Male Gael Forest Abu Dhabi Striders V50 39/81
00:46:29
00:52:33
309
872
Male Jonathan Crosby 18-39 105/210
00:48:11
00:52:37
310
1094
Male Jonathan Brown V45 35/71
00:48:25
00:52:40
311
1077
Male Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees V55 30/74
00:48:22
00:52:43
312
735
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V40 37/84
00:48:27
00:52:47
313
527
Male Daniel Tatham 18-39 106/210
00:46:52
00:52:48
314
705
Male Liam Stainthorpe 18-39 107/210
00:48:28
00:52:51
315
965
Male Shaun Kelly 18-39 108/210
00:48:29
00:52:53
316
479
Male Karl Charlton V45 36/71
00:49:59
00:52:54
317
1122
Male John Forrest V40 38/84
00:48:34
00:52:55
318
1069
Male Stuart Langley 18-39 109/210
00:48:26
00:52:55
319
939
Male Matthew Penn V50 40/81
00:48:37
00:52:56
320
152
Male Philip Neal V40 39/84
00:48:37
00:52:58
321
716
Male David Holmes V50 41/81
00:48:43
00:52:59
322
981
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 13/85
00:48:42
00:53:01
323
1169
Female Jacqueline Gorner V50 3/68
00:48:36
00:53:03
324
358
Male Steve Howell Quakers RC V55 31/74
00:48:42
00:53:06
325
540
Female Rosie Thompson V50 4/68
00:50:23
00:53:10
326
266
Male Gareth Bowie 18-39 110/210
00:47:10
00:53:14
327
1075
Female Sharon Carbert Darlington H & AC V50 5/68
00:48:56
00:53:18
328
956
Male Paul Carrigan V45 37/71
00:50:28
00:53:19
329
1041
Male Marcus Hawthorn V55 32/74
00:48:56
00:53:23
330
368
Female Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners V60 2/21
00:49:10
00:53:27
331
714
Male Dan Spencer 18-39 111/210
00:49:16
00:53:31
332
419
Male Adam Dodsworth 18-39 112/210
00:47:36
00:53:35
333
469
Male David Beadle Shildon Running & AC V40 40/84
00:50:45
00:53:36
334
338
Male Paul Burnside 18-39 113/210
00:47:40
00:53:38
335
199
Female Lauryn Hellewell Aycliffe Running Club 18-34 17/115
00:47:37
00:53:38
336
81
Male Andrew Turnell Crook & District AC V60 11/32
00:49:18
00:53:40
337
144
Female Jean Bradley Elvet Striders V65 1/6
00:49:27
00:53:43
338
1092
Male Harry Marsh V55 33/74
00:49:22
00:53:44
339
806
Male Phill Heward V45 38/71
00:49:30
00:53:54
340
212
Male Gary Read Quakers RC V40 41/84
00:49:32
00:53:55
341
1078
Male Steven Major Quakers RC V40 42/84
00:49:31
00:53:55
342
928
Male Kevin Scott V50 42/81
00:51:06
00:53:57
343
1039
Female Kim Bennett Elvet Striders V50 6/68
00:49:39
00:53:59
344
286
Male Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 43/81
00:47:50
00:54:00
345
671
Male Thomas Adkins 18-39 114/210
00:49:41
00:54:04
346
1125
Male Tai Charlton Darlington H & AC 18-39 115/210
00:49:49
00:54:07
347
349
Female Amy Dodds 18-34 18/115
00:51:23
00:54:15
348
911
Male Dan Wilcock 18-39 116/210
00:51:26
00:54:16
349
1168
Male Tony Williamson V45 39/71
00:48:25
00:54:23
350
524
Male John Holliday Team Caterpillar V40 43/84
00:47:00
00:54:25
351
276
Male Terry Butcher Run Nation Running Club 18-39 117/210
00:49:58
00:54:27
352
901
Male Dave Baker Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-39 118/210
00:50:12
00:54:29
353
568
Female Rachel Emery Swift Tees V50 7/68
00:50:11
00:54:32
354
895
Female Eleanor Morris V35 14/85
00:48:36
00:54:35
355
139
Female Claire Wilkinson V40 6/54
00:50:21
00:54:37
356
313
Female Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 18-34 19/115
00:50:12
00:54:37
357
941
Male Lee Chapman 18-39 119/210
00:48:36
00:54:39
358
935
Male Ally Harris V40 44/84
00:50:11
00:54:40
359
873
Male Liam Harvey 18-39 120/210
00:48:33
00:54:41
360
1208
Male Matthew Clark 18-39 121/210
00:50:23
00:54:48
361
729
Male Richard Brown 18-39 122/210
00:48:48
00:54:50
362
749
Male Roger Lewis V60 12/32
00:50:23
00:54:52
363
80
Male Trevor Mitchell Darlington H & AC V40 45/84
00:48:51
00:54:54
364
1131
Male Shaun Dodds Aycliffe Running Club V50 44/81
00:49:05
00:54:59
365
458
Male Mark Eynon V55 34/74
00:50:37
00:55:00
366
25
Female Kay Martin Stockton Striders AC 18-34 20/115
00:50:40
00:55:02
367
545
Female Louise Dickie V35 15/85
00:52:17
00:55:03
368
697
Male Neil Robinson V40 46/84
00:49:00
00:55:04
369
459
Male Duncan Fothergill Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 40/71
00:50:47
00:55:05
370
232
Female Catherine Anderson Darlington H & AC V65 2/6
00:50:46
00:55:08
371
1144
Male Peter Smith 18-39 123/210
00:50:53
00:55:15
372
1091
Male Alan Souter 18-39 124/210
00:47:51
00:55:17
373
449
Male Charlie Clement 18-39 125/210
00:50:51
00:55:20
374
179
Male Chris Evans Quakers RC V50 45/81
00:51:02
00:55:23
375
106
Male David Kynman V50 46/81
00:49:25
00:55:25
376
584
Male Charlie Villers Hambleton Athletics Running Club 18-39 126/210
00:49:27
00:55:25
377
1052
Female Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC V55 4/40
00:51:12
00:55:32
378
792
Male David Lambert V40 47/84
00:51:10
00:55:33
379
567
Male Steve Moorhouse V55 35/74
00:51:11
00:55:36
380
131
Female Joanne Chapman Darlington H & AC V50 8/68
00:51:17
00:55:39
381
915
Male Mark Thompson V40 48/84
00:51:27
00:55:48
382
932
Male Patrick Oulton 18-39 127/210
00:49:45
00:55:48
383
925
Male Neil Brumby V40 49/84
00:51:21
00:55:50
384
376
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 128/210
00:49:52
00:55:54
385
402
Female Angela Clement Quakers RC V45 4/56
00:51:26
00:55:56
386
405
Female Clare Moore Quakers RC V35 16/85
00:49:59
00:55:56
387
834
Male Andrew Bell V50 47/81
00:49:56
00:55:57
388
404
Female Sarah Botting Team Caterpillar V40 7/54
00:50:01
00:56:00
389
1150
Male Michael Fleming 18-39 129/210
00:51:39
00:56:07
390
352
Male Phil Parker 18-39 130/210
00:53:17
00:56:08
391
182
Male Samuel Joblin 18-39 131/210
00:51:43
00:56:09
392
56
Male David Ptak 18-39 132/210
00:51:44
00:56:09
393
1031
Male Bigkev Tatham V55 36/74
00:50:08
00:56:12
394
5
Male Craig Robinson Aycliffe Running Club V40 50/84
00:50:08
00:56:13
395
507
Male Francis Connolly Quakers RC V60 13/32
00:51:49
00:56:14
396
503
Male Mark Shuttleworth V45 41/71
00:47:08
00:56:26
397
976
Male Derrick Crowe V60 14/32
00:48:55
00:56:27
398
788
Male Peter King Sedgefield Harriers V50 48/81
00:50:32
00:56:29
399
938
Female Kate Shaw Halifax Harriers V45 5/56
00:52:07
00:56:29
400
738
Female Gail Mckenna wolverhampton and bilston V40 8/54
00:52:18
00:56:35
401
493
Male Paul Tjaguns V55 37/74
00:52:09
00:56:36
402
492
Female Sophie Tjaguns 18-34 21/115
00:52:10
00:56:37
403
628
Male Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club V55 38/74
00:50:36
00:56:38
404
334
Male James Crowther V45 42/71
00:50:40
00:56:38
405
210
Male Finlay Mcwalter Neon Nights Northallerton V50 49/81
00:50:37
00:56:39
406
1182
Male Mike Jones V45 43/71
00:50:37
00:56:39
407
454
Male Jean-Pierre Hupin Shildon Running & AC V65 7/21
00:50:34
00:56:39
408
943
Female Louise Collins Elvet Striders V35 17/85
00:50:45
00:56:40
409
571
Male Matthew Hufford 18-39 133/210
00:52:16
00:56:42
410
117
Male David Smith Swift Tees V45 44/71
00:53:54
00:56:46
411
889
Male Alan Bray Teesdale AC V70 3/8
00:50:50
00:56:50
412
554
Male Aub Form Washington Running Club V65 8/21
00:50:46
00:56:53
413
260
Male Lindsay Ogle V60 15/32
00:51:02
00:56:58
414
750
Female Louise Lewis V45 6/56
00:52:31
00:56:59
415
745
Male Jonathan Boyle Lonely Goat RC V45 45/71
00:51:01
00:57:03
416
109
Female Lisa Bowerbank Quakers RC V40 9/54
00:51:02
00:57:05
417
50
Male Neil Chalmers 18-39 134/210
00:47:52
00:57:09
418
1151
Male Graham Vickers 18-39 135/210
00:49:44
00:57:10
419
346
Male Paul Hewitt V60 16/32
00:52:49
00:57:10
420
1095
Female Julie Brown V45 7/56
00:51:15
00:57:12
421
931
Female Anna Mason Elvet Striders V45 8/56
00:51:18
00:57:13
422
153
Male Ian Hart Quakers RC V65 9/21
00:52:51
00:57:16
423
222
Female Julie Russell Quakers RC V50 9/68
00:52:53
00:57:17
424
438
Female Isobelle Troop New Marske Harriers AC JNR 2/3
00:54:24
00:57:19
425
436
Male Richard Troop V45 46/71
00:54:25
00:57:19
426
741
Male Sean Craggs V55 39/74
00:51:21
00:57:20
427
876
Male Rob Davisworth V40 51/84
00:49:47
00:57:21
428
896
Male Colin Brooks V65 10/21
00:51:31
00:57:26
429
1100
Male Andy Green V45 47/71
00:49:54
00:57:28
430
181
Female Deborah Jefferies North East Project V35 18/85
00:51:30
00:57:30
431
598
Male Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners V50 50/81
00:50:07
00:57:32
432
723
Male Patrick Callan Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 136/210
00:50:02
00:57:35
433
1040
Male Tony Barrass V55 40/74
00:51:35
00:57:36
434
960
Male Ged Hall North York Moors AC V65 11/21
00:50:10
00:57:42
435
632
Male Chris Baptist 18-39 137/210
00:51:35
00:57:43
436
340
Female Nicky Young Darlington H & AC V45 9/56
00:51:41
00:57:45
437
356
Female Lizzie Lupton Durham City Harriers & AC 18-34 22/115
00:54:57
00:57:45
438
849
Male Mike Watson Quakers RC V50 51/81
00:50:09
00:57:47
439
1123
Male Joe Stanwix 18-39 138/210
00:50:21
00:57:49
440
815
Male Paul Vardy V40 52/84
00:50:08
00:57:52
441
23
Male Bob Smith Stockton Striders AC V55 41/74
00:51:55
00:57:53
442
694
Female Lana Morris V45 10/56
00:53:25
00:57:54
443
629
Female Emma Ferguson Northeast Project 18-34 23/115
00:50:26
00:57:56
444
30
Female Andrea Rhodes Neon Nights Northallerton V50 10/68
00:51:53
00:57:56
445
413
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC V70+ 1/4
00:53:35
00:57:59
446
555
Female Rebecca Johnson V35 19/85
00:51:56
00:58:03
447
784
Male Anthony Harvey V50 52/81
00:51:58
00:58:05
448
316
Male Kev Smith Allerton Juniors Athletics Club V40 53/84
00:50:32
00:58:08
449
289
Female Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 11/68
00:52:01
00:58:11
450
323
Female Christine Woods Durham City Harriers & AC V60 3/21
00:52:16
00:58:13
451
649
Male Mark Shield 18-39 139/210
00:53:53
00:58:15
452
822
Male Jim Mowatt Evenwood Road Runners V75+ 1/6
00:52:15
00:58:15
453
1080
Male Samuel Hirst 18-39 140/210
00:50:47
00:58:20
454
22
Male James Mcgill 18-39 141/210
00:49:14
00:58:23
455
761
Male Paul Stretton V55 42/74
00:54:03
00:58:23
456
774
Male David Boyle 18-39 142/210
00:53:56
00:58:24
457
819
Female Diane Jones Darlington H & AC V50 12/68
00:52:20
00:58:25
458
973
Male Lawrence Cummings Darlington H & AC V75+ 2/6
00:52:18
00:58:25
459
1
Female Amelia Dodsworth 18-34 24/115
00:54:04
00:58:26
460
9
Male Steven Cranswick 18-39 143/210
00:54:05
00:58:30
461
229
Male Michael Precious 18-39 144/210
00:52:36
00:58:33
462
379
Female Emma Morley Darlington H & AC V55 5/40
00:52:28
00:58:33
463
238
Male Hayden Thompson 18-39 145/210
00:54:18
00:58:35
464
240
Female Ann Harrington Bedale & Aiskew Runners V40 10/54
00:52:40
00:58:38
465
672
Male Stephen Manifold Crook & District AC V65 12/21
00:51:22
00:58:47
466
1193
Male Ian Gorner V60 17/32
00:54:20
00:58:47
467
33
Male Andrew Neashsm Darlington H & AC V55 43/74
00:54:22
00:58:49
468
34
Male Ben Neasham 18-39 146/210
00:54:22
00:58:49
469
451
Male Richard Trowles Shildon Running & AC 18-39 147/210
00:52:47
00:58:50
470
577
Female Kirsty Harcourt V35 20/85
00:51:23
00:58:50
471
508
Male Steven Jarvis V45 48/71
00:52:48
00:58:51
472
787
Female Rebecca Pickles Swaledale Road Runners V45 11/56
00:51:28
00:58:53
473
430
Female Emma Robinson V40 11/54
00:52:53
00:58:54
474
357
Male Thomas Gordon V50 53/81
00:53:03
00:59:02
475
930
Male Luke Hope 18-39 148/210
00:54:46
00:59:09
476
600
Female Ashleigh Atkinson 18-34 25/115
00:54:44
00:59:10
477
1192
Male Jordan Harrald 18-39 149/210
00:51:39
00:59:11
478
601
Male Ricki Hotton 18-39 150/210
00:54:45
00:59:11
479
936
Male Neil Kitching V50 54/81
00:53:15
00:59:12
480
38
Male David Charman V40 54/84
00:53:15
00:59:12
481
593
Male Neil Whitehouse V55 44/74
00:53:06
00:59:14
482
193
Female Deborah Norcup V45 12/56
00:53:18
00:59:15
483
1024
Male Chris Gray V45 49/71
00:51:43
00:59:16
484
1152
Female Georgina Letts Sedgefield Harriers 18-34 26/115
00:53:26
00:59:20
485
987
Male Mark Robinson V50 55/81
00:50:12
00:59:22
486
990
Male Malcolm Aspinall V65 13/21
00:51:42
00:59:22
487
785
Male Stephen Addinall V50 56/81
00:53:23
00:59:24
488
39
Male Iain Girard Darlington H & AC V50 57/81
00:54:59
00:59:25
489
506
Male James Shuttleworth JNR 5/6
00:51:51
00:59:29
490
26
Male Stuart Masterman Quakers RC V55 45/74
00:51:47
00:59:32
491
132
Female Julie Hewitt V40 12/54
00:52:07
00:59:38
492
1101
Female Sarah Dodworth 18-34 27/115
00:52:21
00:59:40
493
422
Female Susan Sparrow Srg V50 13/68
00:53:38
00:59:42
494
314
Male Thomas Collumbine 18-39 151/210
00:55:14
00:59:42
495
505
Female Vicky Bainbridge Teesdale AC V45 13/56
00:53:38
00:59:43
496
325
Female Kayla Donnelly 18-34 28/115
00:53:47
00:59:44
497
445
Female Carley Gibson Aycliffe Running Club V40 13/54
00:53:38
00:59:44
498
129
Male Matthew Mcqueen V40 55/84
00:53:50
00:59:47
499
797
Male Neil Laverick V45 50/71
00:53:47
00:59:47
500
683
Male Ian Hammond V40 56/84
00:52:07
00:59:49
501
754
Female Samantha Metcalfe 18-34 29/115
00:56:58
00:59:49
502
256
Male Graeme Draper Durham City Harriers & AC V40 57/84
00:53:43
00:59:50
503
755
Male Liam Fletcher 18-39 152/210
00:57:00
00:59:50
504
626
Male Jez Makin Darlington H & AC V55 46/74
00:52:29
00:59:53
505
823
Female Rachel Bonas V35 21/85
00:55:38
00:59:55
506
470
Female Sandra Martin Quakers RC V55 6/40
00:53:56
00:59:56
507
380
Female Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC V45 14/56
00:54:02
00:59:59
508
589
Male Anthony Dolan 18-39 153/210
00:53:57
01:00:01
509
18
Male Nigel Eddy Quakers RC V60 18/32
00:52:36
01:00:06
510
1043
Male Simon Uphill V40 58/84
00:52:34
01:00:11
511
332
Female Karen Jones Elvet Striders V50 14/68
00:54:05
01:00:12
512
69
Female Diane Sparrow V40 14/54
00:54:11
01:00:15
513
740
Male Steve Scott Houghton Harriers V65 14/21
00:55:53
01:00:19
514
274
Female Katrina Bolton V40 15/54
00:55:51
01:00:20
515
398
Male David Ralph Darlington H & AC 18-39 154/210
00:54:19
01:00:22
516
364
Female Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC V50 15/68
00:55:58
01:00:23
517
550
Male Peter Smoth V45 51/71
00:52:55
01:00:24
518
494
Male Graham Park Quakers RC V55 47/74
00:55:59
01:00:24
519
285
Female Sarah Heslop V45 15/56
00:52:39
01:00:24
520
702
Male David Saunders V40 59/84
00:52:54
01:00:32
521
588
Female Melanie Newton Quakers RC V55 7/40
00:52:53
01:00:36
522
974
Female Sue Humes V35 22/85
00:52:59
01:00:39
523
298
Female Lisa Buckley V45 16/56
00:53:08
01:00:44
524
1037
Male Reuben Speed V50 58/81
00:53:03
01:00:49
525
125
Female Nicola Alderson Blaydon Harriers V35 23/85
00:56:28
01:00:50
526
76
Female Katherine Workman V35 24/85
00:51:29
01:00:51
527
1083
Male Steven Maltby V45 52/71
00:51:43
01:00:58
528
396
Male Andrew Waugh V40 60/84
00:50:10
01:01:03
529
11
Male Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC V50 59/81
00:55:04
01:01:06
530
1139
Female Bethany Raine Sedgefield Harriers V35 25/85
00:55:12
01:01:08
531
1002
Male Colin Thompson 18-39 155/210
00:55:05
01:01:09
532
908
Male Joe Joyce Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-39 156/210
00:53:39
01:01:10
533
721
Female Susan Jackson Redcar Running Club V50 16/68
00:55:18
01:01:13
534
879
Male Ian Threadkell 18-39 157/210
00:56:59
01:01:18
535
121
Female Stephanie Colvin Aycliffe Running Club 18-34 30/115
00:55:22
01:01:22
536
15
Male Kieran Marsh 18-39 158/210
00:55:18
01:01:23
537
1143
Male Muhammad Umar Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-39 159/210
01:01:20
01:01:24
538
1038
Male Jamie Jamieson 18-39 160/210
00:55:33
01:01:27
539
854
Male Chris Anderson Durham City Harriers & AC V40 61/84
00:55:22
01:01:28
540
684
Female Melanie Hammond V40 16/54
00:53:48
01:01:30
541
865
Male Faisal Alwanyan Sunderland Strollers V40 62/84
00:54:10
01:01:35
542
1026
Female Molly Conroy Oakes 18-34 31/115
00:54:03
01:01:37
543
942
Male Paul Thuku V40 63/84
00:52:19
01:01:41
544
746
Male Paul Heselton V55 48/74
00:54:13
01:01:42
545
474
Male Christopher Crooks 18-39 161/210
00:54:16
01:01:43
546
900
Male Raymond Reed Quakers RC V55 49/74
00:54:19
01:01:45
547
1068
Male Brian Uphill V60 19/32
00:54:07
01:01:45
548
596
Male Ollie Shields-Porterfield 18-39 162/210
00:54:09
01:01:48
549
842
Male David Riches V55 50/74
00:54:22
01:01:50
550
299
Male Jonathan Jordan V40 64/84
00:55:47
01:01:50
551
579
Female Carly Gray 18-34 32/115
00:55:59
01:01:53
552
31
Male Thomas Hoare Bedale & Aiskew Runners 18-39 163/210
00:50:39
01:01:56
553
171
Female Tiffany Harrison 18-34 33/115
00:54:37
01:01:59
554
922
Female Ruth Mapplebeck V45 17/56
00:57:42
01:02:01
555
625
Male Andy Dowson V40 65/84
00:56:03
01:02:11
556
287
Female Louise Priestman 18-34 34/115
00:57:56
01:02:15
557
157
Male Andrew Dixon 18-39 164/210
00:54:38
01:02:16
558
1045
Male Gavin Hardisty 18-39 165/210
00:53:01
01:02:20
559
779
Male Richard Merry 18-39 166/210
00:54:35
01:02:21
560
783
Female Jess Hunt 18-34 35/115
00:56:25
01:02:24
561
799
Female Lisa Binks Darlington Triathlon Club V50 17/68
00:54:43
01:02:27
562
194
Male Stuart Burkin Quakers RC V40 66/84
00:58:04
01:02:27
563
966
Female Francesca Rutherford V35 26/85
00:56:25
01:02:28
564
773
Female Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC V70+ 2/4
00:54:57
01:02:28
565
138
Female Julie Whinn Quakers RC V60 4/21
00:55:09
01:02:34
566
1173
Female Sarah Willey 18-34 36/115
00:55:15
01:02:48
567
530
Male Douglas Thompson V55 51/74
00:56:50
01:02:55
568
912
Female Donna Todd V50 18/68
00:55:23
01:02:57
569
1079
Male Paul Robson V50 60/81
00:55:28
01:02:58
570
161
Female Anita Clementson Elvet Striders V50 19/68
00:55:34
01:02:59
571
1167
Female Julia Gibson V50 20/68
00:55:25
01:03:05
572
514
Male Paul Taylor Quakers RC V55 52/74
00:55:24
01:03:05
573
497
Female Sarah Turner 18-34 37/115
00:55:38
01:03:06
574
685
Female Lynsey Manifold V35 27/85
00:55:43
01:03:08
575
923
Female Niamh Dunne 18-34 38/115
00:55:33
01:03:10
576
825
Male David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club V50 61/81
00:55:43
01:03:10
577
456
Female Edelin Bulmer Shildon Running & AC V35 28/85
00:57:06
01:03:12
578
29
Female Julie Bell Quakers RC V55 8/40
00:55:30
01:03:15
579
1147
Male Paul Stockdale 18-39 167/210
00:54:02
01:03:15
580
487
Female Shanna Dougal 18-34 39/115
00:55:45
01:03:16
581
107
Female Katie Dandy Neon Nights Northallerton V45 18/56
00:57:12
01:03:18
582
796
Female Karen Hoskins Sedgefield Harriers V55 9/40
00:57:25
01:03:21
583
297
Female Jo Meynell Quakers RC V50 21/68
00:55:56
01:03:21
584
639
Male Alexander Bailes 18-39 168/210
00:55:50
01:03:23
585
587
Male Stuart Collinson V50 62/81
00:55:55
01:03:24
586
860
Female Emma Campbell-Critchley Sisters R Doing It V45 19/56
00:54:05
01:03:24
587
964
Male Brian Dunleavy V60 20/32
00:55:53
01:03:28
588
476
Female Tracey Lowther Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 20/56
00:55:53
01:03:29
589
681
Male Michael Coltman Quakers RC 18-39 169/210
00:56:03
01:03:34
590
433
Female Suzanna Allen Swaledale Road Runners V35 29/85
00:56:11
01:03:36
591
603
Male Mark Armstrong 18-39 170/210
00:52:45
01:03:36
592
853
Female Michelle Mulrooney V35 30/85
00:54:28
01:03:38
593
751
Female Keira Ley Orchard Eagles Running Club V35 31/85
00:56:06
01:03:40
594
1097
Male Tony Walton V55 53/74
00:54:20
01:03:41
595
1117
Male Kieron Goldsborough V45 53/71
00:55:55
01:03:41
596
328
Male John Cook Darlington H & AC V45 54/71
00:57:43
01:03:43
597
205
Male Mark Blewitt Quakers RC V55 54/74
00:56:01
01:03:44
598
271
Male Rob Nicholson Aycliffe Running Club V65 15/21
00:57:48
01:03:48
599
670
Male Gary Hall V60 21/32
00:56:21
01:03:48
600
251
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V50 63/81
00:56:08
01:03:52
601
801
Female Kerrie Binks Darlington Triathlon Club 18-34 40/115
00:56:09
01:03:53
602
452
Female Emma Flynn Shildon Running & AC V40 17/54
00:57:51
01:03:57
603
143
Female Lesley Neal V40 18/54
00:56:41
01:04:04
604
665
Male Ross Edmond Quakers RC V40 67/84
00:56:29
01:04:07
605
16
Female Karen Lavender North East Project V50 22/68
00:56:27
01:04:08
606
1148
Female Femke Van Dreven Durham City Harriers & AC V50 23/68
00:56:31
01:04:12
607
661
Male Andrew Walker V55 55/74
00:56:47
01:04:14
608
101
Male Mark Rose Neon Nights Northallerton V45 55/71
00:58:12
01:04:19
609
269
Female Diane Nicholson V50 24/68
00:55:12
01:04:19
610
591
Male Michael Kennedy Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 56/71
00:53:33
01:04:24
611
77
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 19/54
00:56:57
01:04:25
612
913
Male Peter Dutoy 18-39 171/210
00:55:06
01:04:26
613
764
Male Noel Schuler V55 56/74
00:58:32
01:04:27
614
415
Female Patricia Evans V55 10/40
00:55:18
01:04:28
615
6
Female Jessica Mcweeney 18-34 41/115
00:58:23
01:04:28
616
1028
Male Joshua Watson 18-39 172/210
00:55:13
01:04:29
617
406
Male Mark Carter 18-39 173/210
00:58:27
01:04:30
618
804
Male Carl Simpson 18-39 174/210
00:56:45
01:04:31
619
32
Male Chris Rodgers Neon Nights Northallerton 18-39 175/210
00:58:25
01:04:32
620
803
Male Martin Mcgregor Quakers RC V50 64/81
00:56:45
01:04:32
621
679
Male Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers V40 68/84
00:57:02
01:04:34
622
78
Female Alison Butcher Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 11/40
00:56:57
01:04:34
623
1153
Female Allyson Mcgrath Washington Running Club V50 25/68
01:00:11
01:04:37
624
1171
Male Kevin Towers V60 22/32
00:56:55
01:04:38
625
609
Female Nina Whitehouse 18-34 42/115
00:58:29
01:04:38
626
645
Male Jeff Marriott V60 23/32
00:56:55
01:04:39
627
1176
Male Peter Thompson V65 16/21
00:53:54
01:04:44
628
595
Male Will Shields-Porterfield 18-39 176/210
00:57:06
01:04:45
629
1065
Female Hannah Alderson Quakers RC V40 20/54
00:57:12
01:04:48
630
1066
Female Helen Clarke Quakers RC V45 21/56
00:57:12
01:04:49
631
370
Female Amy Northall V35 32/85
00:57:05
01:04:51
632
1029
Female Claire Turner V40 21/54
00:55:40
01:04:52
633
663
Female Marg Jukes V40 22/54
00:57:21
01:04:53
634
954
Male Shaun Barker Evenwood Road Runners V40 69/84
00:57:19
01:04:53
635
643
Male Neil Scollick 18-39 177/210
01:00:33
01:04:57
636
46
Female Natalie Crowther Neon Nights Northallerton V50 26/68
00:57:16
01:04:57
637
394
Female Leanne Godfrey 18-34 43/115
00:57:21
01:05:00
638
381
Male Thomas Holland 18-39 178/210
00:57:22
01:05:00
639
464
Male Paul Crooks V60 24/32
00:57:41
01:05:08
640
1126
Male Stephen Mcallister Darlington H & AC V55 57/74
00:59:04
01:05:09
641
863
Female Jessica Williams V35 33/85
00:57:39
01:05:11
642
720
Male Gavin Batterham V50 65/81
00:57:40
01:05:12
643
642
Female Rosalind Stuart V35 34/85
00:57:40
01:05:12
644
904
Female Fiona Green V50 27/68
00:56:08
01:05:17
645
1090
Female Lindsey Walker Easingwold RC V45 22/56
00:57:43
01:05:23
646
882
Male Nick Rudman Vegan Runners UK V55 58/74
00:57:44
01:05:23
647
1128
Male Kris Crossley 18-39 179/210
00:54:33
01:05:29
648
1185
Male Samuel Garlick 18-39 180/210
00:59:27
01:05:30
649
838
Female Liz Kennedy V50 28/68
00:57:59
01:05:31
650
2
Female Gemma Eddy Quakers RC 18-34 44/115
00:58:02
01:05:32
651
623
Male Anthony French 18-39 181/210
00:56:20
01:05:35
652
302
Female Katy French 18-34 45/115
00:56:21
01:05:35
653
537
Male Dave Murphy Quakers RC V55 59/74
00:59:31
01:05:36
654
933
Female Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 12/40
01:01:20
01:05:39
655
1085
Male Andy Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 60/74
01:01:20
01:05:39
656
291
Male Bryan Dale Quakers RC V70 4/8
00:58:00
01:05:41
657
52
Male Paul Hodgson North East Project V40 70/84
00:59:38
01:05:42
658
1149
Female Helen Pierson New Marske Harriers AC V50 29/68
00:58:16
01:05:45
659
816
Male Paul Foley V45 57/71
00:54:48
01:05:47
660
457
Male Paul Reid V40 71/84
00:58:21
01:05:48
661
708
Male James Winnard V45 58/71
00:58:23
01:05:49
662
1053
Male William Gayter North York Moors AC V55 61/74
00:58:28
01:05:53
663
521
Female Chloe Allison 18-34 46/115
00:58:11
01:05:55
664
1073
Male Colin Langley 18-39 182/210
01:01:28
01:05:57
665
201
Female Louise Taylor 18-34 47/115
00:58:29
01:05:58
666
782
Female Karen Hunt V50 30/68
00:58:33
01:06:02
667
680
Female Jennifer Coltman 18-34 48/115
00:58:36
01:06:07
668
619
Female Claire Turver V35 35/85
00:58:37
01:06:07
669
635
Male Matthew Douglas 18-39 183/210
00:56:42
01:06:08
670
1206
Female Jill Thorpe V40 23/54
00:55:18
01:06:10
671
566
Female Tory Sanderson 18-34 49/115
00:58:41
01:06:13
672
675
Female Katie Park-Brown 18-34 50/115
00:58:44
01:06:14
673
169
Female Lynsey Hall V45 23/56
01:01:51
01:06:15
674
638
Female Rebecca Bailes 18-34 51/115
00:58:41
01:06:15
675
1166
Male Jonathan Baillie V45 59/71
00:58:38
01:06:15
676
1062
Female Gemma Ptak V35 36/85
00:58:38
01:06:16
677
1018
Female Gillian Havis V50 31/68
01:01:59
01:06:16
678
667
Male Matthew Midgley 18-39 184/210
00:58:45
01:06:17
679
802
Male Terry Binks Darlington Triathlon Club V55 62/74
00:58:33
01:06:17
680
1103
Female Naomi Trunks 18-34 52/115
00:58:39
01:06:19
681
677
Female Samantha Kelly Easingwold RC 18-34 53/115
00:58:40
01:06:19
682
428
Male Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 18-39 185/210
00:58:46
01:06:21
683
189
Male Peter Cowan Quakers RC V50 66/81
00:58:44
01:06:23
684
624
Female Dana Birkett Darlington H & AC V45 24/56
00:58:56
01:06:24
685
103
Female Hilary Bevan Darlington H & AC V40 24/54
00:58:59
01:06:27
686
892
Female Amy Fleming 18-34 54/115
00:57:17
01:06:30
687
778
Male James Wood V55 63/74
00:58:46
01:06:33
688
777
Female Jenny Merry V40 25/54
00:58:46
01:06:33
689
1035
Female Helen Newell V50 32/68
00:57:25
01:06:33
690
259
Female Aimee Kettle 18-34 55/115
00:59:08
01:06:34
691
369
Female Sharon Barden V45 25/56
00:58:49
01:06:34
692
636
Female Hilary Speight V35 37/85
00:59:02
01:06:35
693
522
Male Evan Robinson 18-39 186/210
00:59:10
01:06:36
694
747
Female Martina Cuccunato 18-34 56/115
00:57:17
01:06:37
695
1160
Male Chris Lowe 18-39 187/210
00:58:55
01:06:37
696
309
Male Trevor Machin V45 60/71
01:00:37
01:06:38
697
951
Male Jamie Rielly Evenwood Road Runners V40 72/84
00:57:17
01:06:38
698
979
Female Lucy Sillars Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 26/56
00:57:25
01:06:39
699
637
Male Rob Denton V45 61/71
01:00:46
01:06:41
700
820
Female Emma Ragab V35 38/85
01:00:47
01:06:43
701
17
Male Thomas Ptak 18-39 188/210
01:00:45
01:06:43
702
1061
Male Allan England V50 67/81
00:58:58
01:06:44
703
1105
Female Sarah Beech Lonely Goat RC V50 33/68
00:58:58
01:06:44
704
877
Male Paul Finn V45 62/71
00:59:16
01:06:51
705
1204
Male Paul Lewins V50 68/81
00:59:18
01:06:56
706
133
Female Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway V40 26/54
00:57:43
01:06:58
707
553
Female Clair Boddy V45 27/56
00:57:47
01:07:00
708
765
Female Helen Whiting Quakers RC V45 28/56
00:59:20
01:07:01
709
752
Female Philippa Rayner Quakers RC V45 29/56
00:59:22
01:07:03
710
83
Female Dawn Cornforth Neon Nights Northallerton V60 5/21
00:57:48
01:07:04
711
95
Female Lynne Pape Darlington H & AC V50 34/68
00:57:51
01:07:08
712
791
Female Diane Lockhart Quakers RC V35 39/85
00:59:29
01:07:09
713
1104
Female Ailsa Robinson 18-34 57/115
00:59:38
01:07:15
714
878
Male Chris Smith V50 69/81
00:58:00
01:07:15
715
602
Female Judith Porter Aycliffe Running Club V65 3/6
01:01:16
01:07:16
716
914
Female Samantha Fleming 18-34 58/115
00:58:02
01:07:16
717
999
Female Jennifer Dutton V40 27/54
00:58:02
01:07:18
718
520
Male Stuart Bowen Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 70/81
00:56:28
01:07:18
719
311
Male Neal Harper V45 63/71
00:59:47
01:07:23
720
674
Female Kelly Brooks Headlanders Netball Club V35 40/85
01:01:21
01:07:24
721
891
Female Karen Breckon V50 35/68
00:59:49
01:07:24
722
195
Female Tracey Fleming V50 36/68
01:00:04
01:07:27
723
648
Female Elaine Watson North East Project V55 13/40
01:00:00
01:07:29
724
1051
Female Samantha Harding V45 30/56
00:58:24
01:07:35
725
1072
Female Lorraine Sweeney V40 28/54
00:58:24
01:07:35
726
919
Female Kelly Freeman V40 29/54
00:58:23
01:07:38
727
978
Female Ruth Pollard Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 31/56
00:58:27
01:07:41
728
700
Non Binary Hilary Dunne V50 1/1
01:00:05
01:07:41
729
361
Male Ian Clough V60 25/32
01:01:43
01:07:44
730
148
Female Alice Haworth 18-34 59/115
01:00:10
01:07:44
731
409
Male David Tooth 18-39 189/210
00:58:33
01:07:48
732
208
Female Rachel Maddison Quakers RC V35 41/85
00:58:28
01:07:51
733
167
Female Caroline Litster Quakers RC V40 30/54
00:58:29
01:07:52
734
1186
Male Tony Ptak V65 17/21
01:01:55
01:07:56
735
1118
Female Jane Day V60 6/21
01:00:21
01:08:00
736
134
Female Emily Brayshaw 18-34 60/115
01:00:31
01:08:01
737
209
Male George Cawkwell Crook & District AC V70 5/8
01:00:19
01:08:02
738
1025
Female Kathryn Gray Quakers RC V40 31/54
00:58:50
01:08:04
739
111
Female Tracy Kirk V50 37/68
00:57:08
01:08:07
740
556
Female Rachel Timms Quakers RC 18-34 61/115
01:00:26
01:08:10
741
1207
Female Jayne Rudd Aycliffe Running Club 18-34 62/115
01:02:05
01:08:11
742
270
Female Storm Parlour 18-34 63/115
01:00:51
01:08:14
743
384
Female Sarah Fairclough Crook & District AC V50 38/68
01:00:41
01:08:24
744
410
Female Linda Burrell Quakers RC V50 39/68
01:02:32
01:08:31
745
414
Male Simon Corner Quakers RC V40 73/84
01:01:06
01:08:32
746
119
Male Harry Stokell 18-39 190/210
01:04:07
01:08:34
747
141
Female Cresta Crawley V45 32/56
01:01:18
01:08:41
748
265
Female Alison Shannon V45 33/56
00:57:45
01:08:43
749
1120
Male Ben Pegman V50 71/81
01:01:06
01:08:43
750
686
Male Christopher Clynes V40 74/84
01:01:16
01:08:43
751
718
Male Rob King Lonely Goat RC V50 72/81
01:01:12
01:08:44
752
294
Female Paula Dennis V50 40/68
00:59:34
01:08:51
753
869
Female Judith Bowman V55 14/40
01:03:09
01:09:05
754
768
Female Dianne Jefferies 18-34 64/115
01:00:02
01:09:13
755
861
Female Emily Baker 18-34 65/115
01:00:03
01:09:13
756
769
Female Faith Richmond 18-34 66/115
01:00:02
01:09:13
757
417
Female Diane Tague V55 15/40
01:01:33
01:09:16
758
541
Male John Thompson V50 73/81
01:01:43
01:09:29
759
1027
Female Natalie Watt 18-34 67/115
00:58:41
01:09:35
760
733
Female Lisa Langton V55 16/40
00:58:47
01:09:35
761
867
Male Alan Reay V40 75/84
00:58:51
01:09:50
762
870
Male Stuart Cook 18-39 191/210
00:58:52
01:09:50
763
1127
Male Tiberius Stoneheart 18-39 192/210
00:58:40
01:09:59
764
724
Female Eleanor Farrell V35 42/85
01:00:48
01:10:05
765
1140
Female Vicky Calabro V45 34/56
00:59:25
01:10:11
766
1142
Male Michael Calabro JNR 6/6
00:59:25
01:10:11
767
509
Male Michael Woodward Crystal Palace Fun Runners V70 6/8
01:02:44
01:10:12
768
586
Male Simon Donegani V40 76/84
01:02:39
01:10:14
769
544
Female Francesca Form V35 43/85
01:02:43
01:10:16
770
548
Female Lisa Form V45 35/56
01:02:44
01:10:17
771
485
Female Jenny Large 18-34 68/115
01:02:38
01:10:25
772
55
Female Lauren Hodgson 18-34 69/115
01:04:16
01:10:25
773
192
Female Laura Ripley Darlington H & AC 18-34 70/115
01:02:45
01:10:29
774
234
Female Gemma Anderson V35 44/85
01:01:16
01:10:31
775
1098
Male John Archer V60 26/32
01:01:19
01:10:31
776
937
Female Caitie Etheridge 18-34 71/115
01:01:16
01:10:32
777
934
Female Hannah Wilson 18-34 72/115
01:01:15
01:10:32
778
929
Female Jessica Hindle 18-34 73/115
01:01:17
01:10:33
779
1172
Male James Clement 18-39 193/210
01:02:00
01:10:35
780
482
Female Hayley Jones V45 36/56
01:01:23
01:10:38
781
516
Female Sam Metcalfe Team Caterpillar V50 41/68
01:01:25
01:10:38
782
97
Female Kelly Dickinson Aycliffe Running Club V35 45/85
01:01:19
01:10:38
783
1183
Female Katherine Gaffney Redcar Triathlon Club V50 42/68
01:03:16
01:10:41
784
719
Male Peter Oneill V40 77/84
01:03:07
01:10:42
785
1042
Female Carolyne Hobson V35 46/85
01:01:33
01:10:46
786
1164
Male Tony Norris Neon Nights Northallerton V50 74/81
01:01:32
01:10:49
787
19
Female Kelly Dixon Darlington H & AC V35 47/85
01:01:34
01:10:52
788
156
Female Alison Atkinson Darlington H & AC V55 17/40
01:01:38
01:10:57
789
1015
Female Gill Colling Quakers RC V55 18/40
01:01:42
01:10:57
790
168
Female Sue Cann V50 43/68
01:03:26
01:10:57
791
611
Male Sam Leonard 18-39 194/210
01:00:11
01:11:11
792
359
Female Bev Phillippo Aycliffe Running Club V50 44/68
01:01:53
01:11:13
793
962
Female Deborah Barker V55 19/40
01:00:29
01:11:24
794
288
Female Natalie Cummings Darlington H & AC V40 32/54
01:02:07
01:11:25
795
150
Female Kathryn Bleasby Darlington H & AC V40 33/54
01:02:07
01:11:25
796
1086
Male Alex Parker V45 64/71
01:00:13
01:11:26
797
855
Female Faye Foster Darlington Sisters 18-34 74/115
01:02:07
01:11:27
798
856
Male Mike Foster 18-39 195/210
01:02:08
01:11:27
799
1109
Female Debbie Gregson Easingwold RC V50 45/68
01:02:35
01:11:47
800
885
Male Kendall Wrightson V55 64/74
01:02:35
01:11:52
801
51
Female Bex Stirland Quakers RC 18-34 75/115
01:04:11
01:11:56
802
488
Female Janice Wilson V60 7/21
01:04:09
01:11:56
803
223
Male James Latcham V40 78/84
01:04:26
01:11:57
804
945
Female Jessica Jenyns 18-34 76/115
01:01:10
01:11:58
805
224
Female Alison Wake V55 20/40
01:02:32
01:11:58
806
620
Female Claire Bowman North East Project V55 21/40
01:04:31
01:12:01
807
460
Female Nici Ingman Aycliffe Running Club V35 48/85
01:04:31
01:12:03
808
894
Female Rachel Farrand Easingwold RC V40 34/54
01:02:53
01:12:05
809
543
Female Katie Hibbard V35 49/85
01:02:59
01:12:09
810
559
Female Laura Pocklington V40 35/54
01:02:59
01:12:09
811
272
Female Victoria Sinski 18-34 77/115
01:01:26
01:12:14
812
565
Female Hannah Coates 18-34 78/115
01:04:54
01:12:20
813
403
Female Charli Marshall 18-34 79/115
01:01:34
01:12:22
814
390
Female Rachel Grayson Quakers RC V45 37/56
01:04:49
01:12:25
815
903
Male Pete Hind Fordy Runs 18-39 196/210
01:03:00
01:12:26
816
660
Female Judith Walker V50 46/68
01:03:08
01:12:28
817
513
Female Angela Taylor Quakers RC V50 47/68
01:04:52
01:12:34
818
324
Male Lee Morris Quakers RC V40 79/84
01:04:51
01:12:34
819
880
Male Glyn Casswell V55 65/74
01:03:20
01:12:35
820
235
Female Shanna Prince V35 50/85
01:03:15
01:12:36
821
219
Female Stacey Pattison 18-34 80/115
01:05:10
01:12:39
822
1071
Female Emma Haggie Run Nation Running Club V45 38/56
01:03:37
01:12:47
823
763
Female Emma Turner V40 36/54
01:02:01
01:12:53
824
817
Female Annabelle Constantine V35 51/85
01:03:44
01:12:56
825
73
Female Diane Milbanke Run Ladies Run V50 48/68
01:03:30
01:12:56
826
809
Female Rebecca Jordan 18-34 81/115
01:06:54
01:12:57
827
440
Female Sarah Carling Still Run Ladies Run V60 8/21
01:03:51
01:12:58
828
992
Female Sally Singleton Quakers RC V65 4/6
01:03:40
01:13:03
829
173
Female Nicky Wright V35 52/85
01:03:43
01:13:04
830
191
Female Katy Clothier V35 53/85
01:03:59
01:13:15
831
1114
Male Martyn Coates V70 7/8
01:02:23
01:13:15
832
756
Male Paul Cockburn V55 66/74
01:03:59
01:13:19
833
616
Female Wendy Cordery V40 37/54
01:06:01
01:13:30
834
617
Male Nick Cordery V45 65/71
01:06:01
01:13:30
835
214
Male Colin Prince V60 27/32
01:04:13
01:13:33
836
1189
Female Rebecca Howland V35 54/85
01:04:25
01:13:40
837
1188
Male Christopher Hutchinson V40 80/84
01:04:25
01:13:40
838
562
Male Steve Benson V50 75/81
01:02:54
01:13:41
839
1121
Female Pamela Barrass Quakers RC V50 49/68
01:02:49
01:13:43
840
1016
Female Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club V60 9/21
01:04:29
01:13:50
841
1081
Female Emma Bailey 18-34 82/115
01:04:43
01:13:51
842
383
Female Lorraine Wallis Darlington H & AC V60 10/21
01:04:45
01:13:55
843
389
Female Linda Reeves Darlington H & AC V50 50/68
01:04:45
01:13:55
844
811
Female Katherine Cavendish V35 55/85
01:04:40
01:13:59
845
190
Male Sean Kavanagh V55 67/74
01:06:43
01:14:11
846
739
Male Melvyn Murray V70 8/8
01:05:03
01:14:11
847
465
Female Email Milward V35 56/85
01:06:44
01:14:11
848
831
Male Danny Oakley Crook & District AC 18-39 197/210
01:06:29
01:14:11
849
461
Male Robert Austin Darlington H & AC V65 18/21
01:05:04
01:14:11
850
737
Female Charlotte Carey V35 57/85
01:04:54
01:14:14
851
330
Female Michelle Allan V40 38/54
01:04:51
01:14:15
852
310
Female Abbie Russell V40 39/54
01:04:51
01:14:15
853
760
Male Eric Blench V65 19/21
01:03:22
01:14:16
854
1050
Female Lottie Dsilva 18-34 83/115
01:05:06
01:14:21
855
1049
Female Jayne Dsilva V45 39/56
01:05:06
01:14:21
856
448
Female Lisa Bellwood V40 40/54
01:03:26
01:14:27
857
1132
Female Ann Taylor V55 22/40
01:03:30
01:14:28
858
236
Male Daniel Wragg 18-39 198/210
01:03:32
01:14:29
859
466
Female Nicola Bales Aycliffe Running Club V35 58/85
01:07:02
01:14:34
860
727
Female Clare Cottrell Darlington H & AC 18-34 84/115
01:05:19
01:14:36
861
1203
Male Keith Harker Redcar Running Club V55 68/74
01:03:52
01:14:44
862
995
Female Jan Wilkinson V55 23/40
01:05:42
01:14:50
863
920
Male Derek Hawdon V75+ 3/6
01:07:08
01:14:51
864
321
Female Caroline Maychell Quakers RC V50 51/68
01:07:19
01:15:00
865
998
Female Steph Bullock 18-34 85/115
01:04:17
01:15:08
866
1196
Female Margaret Wikeley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V70+ 3/4
01:07:34
01:15:11
867
1099
Male John Quinn V75+ 4/6
01:04:19
01:15:13
868
401
Female Rozzy Roberts Ripon Runners V45 40/56
01:05:56
01:15:18
869
3
Male Stephen Moore Quakers RC V45 66/71
01:11:03
01:15:19
870
691
Female Pauline Allen Swift Tees V50 52/68
01:06:08
01:15:21
871
703
Female Karen Stainthorpe V55 24/40
01:06:09
01:15:22
872
463
Male Pete Sherry V60 28/32
01:06:09
01:15:27
873
13
Female Clare Stephenson Quakers RC V45 41/56
01:06:18
01:15:29
874
523
Male Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners V45 67/71
01:06:08
01:15:30
875
1005
Female Claire Greenwood-Dodsworth V40 41/54
01:04:36
01:15:34
876
658
Female Barbara Adams V55 25/40
01:08:02
01:15:38
877
1082
Male Tom Coates 18-39 199/210
01:04:24
01:15:41
878
569
Female Fiona Moorhouse V40 42/54
01:08:06
01:15:42
879
585
Female Lydia Donegani V35 59/85
01:08:07
01:15:42
880
673
Female Sarah Whitehouse 18-34 86/115
01:04:42
01:15:43
881
844
Female Lucy Bendle Quakers RC V55 26/40
01:06:33
01:15:44
882
335
Female Chloe Turner Stockton Striders AC 18-34 87/115
01:08:14
01:15:47
883
305
Male Martyn Gray 18-39 200/210
01:08:13
01:15:49
884
246
Male Martin Walker V45 68/71
01:06:41
01:15:57
885
206
Female Julie Price Darlington H & AC V45 42/56
01:06:46
01:16:04
886
283
Male Andrew Anderson 18-39 201/210
01:05:19
01:16:04
887
498
Male David Porterfield V50 76/81
01:05:19
01:16:08
888
308
Female Sarah Pardington Bedale & Aiskew Runners V45 43/56
01:06:47
01:16:09
889
1187
Male Stewart Walker 18-39 202/210
01:05:15
01:16:14
890
613
Female Christine Burn Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V65 5/6
01:07:08
01:16:21
891
100
Female Janet Williams Darlington H & AC V50 53/68
01:07:05
01:16:24
892
116
Female Caroline Gaydon V55 27/40
01:07:14
01:16:32
893
40
Female Susan Richmond V60 11/21
01:07:15
01:16:32
894
41
Female Philippa Kirkpatrick V60 12/21
01:07:17
01:16:34
895
946
Female Lesley Jenyns V60 13/21
01:05:48
01:16:36
896
961
Female Kath Hull V50 54/68
01:07:35
01:16:46
897
85
Female Rachel Leighton V35 60/85
01:05:51
01:16:51
898
126
Female Janine Mitchell V35 61/85
01:07:39
01:16:59
899
371
Male Tristen Coad Quakers RC V40 81/84
01:07:32
01:16:59
900
899
Female Clare Clarke Evenwood Road Runners V55 28/40
01:07:45
01:17:07
901
1111
Female Charlene Newman V35 62/85
01:06:19
01:17:07
902
1088
Male Michael Gurney 18-39 203/210
01:06:21
01:17:09
903
1010
Female Sophie Read 18-34 88/115
01:06:13
01:17:10
904
86
Male Andy Brook 18-39 204/210
01:07:56
01:17:17
905
135
Female Gaynor Elliott Neon Nights Northallerton V55 29/40
01:06:12
01:17:28
906
89
Female Donna Bentley V45 44/56
01:06:11
01:17:28
907
713
Female Caroline Morrell Swaledale Road Runners V45 45/56
01:06:39
01:17:29
908
322
Male John Cooke Quakers RC V50 77/81
01:09:49
01:17:31
909
557
Female Louise Durkin V35 63/85
01:08:06
01:17:31
910
1165
Female Mandy Summers Quakers RC V50 55/68
01:08:23
01:17:32
911
159
Female Adele Brown Quakers RC V50 56/68
01:08:23
01:17:32
912
44
Female Heather Sanderson V60 14/21
01:06:20
01:17:38
913
501
Female Charlotte Kyle Quakers RC 18-34 89/115
01:08:20
01:17:41
914
709
Female Jemma Gayer V50 57/68
01:10:04
01:17:43
915
743
Female Amalia Nikoudi 18-34 90/115
01:06:49
01:17:44
916
710
Female Bethan Gayer JNR 3/3
01:10:06
01:17:45
917
563
Female Hazel Dickinson Team Caterpillar V60 15/21
01:06:54
01:17:45
918
561
Male Grahame Dickinson V65 20/21
01:06:54
01:17:45
919
1030
Female Kirsty Cameron 18-34 91/115
01:08:39
01:17:46
920
967
Female Jannicke Tait V35 64/85
01:06:51
01:17:52
921
884
Female Annalisa Hopkins V45 46/56
01:06:51
01:17:52
922
158
Male Ken Michaels 18-39 205/210
01:07:02
01:17:56
923
1006
Female Susan Clark Aycliffe Running Club V65 6/6
01:08:45
01:18:04
924
1107
Female Micha Dornan Basildon AC 18-34 92/115
01:08:43
01:18:08
925
1000
Female Laura Alliston-Godding 18-34 93/115
01:08:43
01:18:08
926
944
Male Mick Jones V45 69/71
01:10:37
01:18:13
927
690
Female Louise Ryder V50 58/68
01:07:18
01:18:16
928
1116
Female Victoria Denning V40 43/54
01:07:21
01:18:21
929
1012
Female Louise Gregg Easingwold RC V50 59/68
01:09:13
01:18:26
930
1014
Male Leigh Leonard-Howard V40 82/84
01:09:02
01:18:29
931
1156
Male Honey Monster Monsters Love Sugar Puffs Club V50 78/81
01:07:37
01:18:35
932
8
Female Claire Roddham V50 60/68
01:08:00
01:18:54
933
48
Female Nicola Broadhurst V50 61/68
01:08:00
01:18:54
934
467
Female Amy Crooks V35 65/85
01:11:32
01:18:59
935
1130
Male Stephen Dauber Darlington H & AC V65 21/21
01:07:57
01:18:59
936
688
Female Isabelle Bell V50 62/68
01:09:55
01:19:06
937
862
Female Rachel Wray V40 44/54
01:09:57
01:19:14
938
481
Male Gee Wong 18-39 206/210
01:08:35
01:19:31
939
462
Female Alison Macnaughton-Jones V45 47/56
01:08:42
01:19:32
940
847
Female Barbara Allen V55 30/40
01:08:55
01:19:49
941
1129
Female Lauren Maclintock Orchard Eagles Running Club 18-34 94/115
01:09:00
01:19:50
942
525
Female Susan Bell V50 63/68
01:09:03
01:19:53
943
64
Female Nadine Grey V60 16/21
01:10:51
01:20:18
944
656
Male Callum Beagle 18-39 207/210
01:12:46
01:20:18
945
991
Female Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim V35 66/85
01:09:32
01:20:21
946
1181
Female Joanne Neasham V50 64/68
01:09:43
01:20:43
947
1044
Female Charlie Johnson 18-34 95/115
01:09:52
01:20:45
948
676
Female Laura Hemmer 18-34 96/115
01:09:56
01:20:46
949
985
Female Carolyn Jones Easingwold RC 18-34 97/115
01:10:05
01:21:01
950
254
Male Robert Bateman V45 70/71
01:10:14
01:21:02
951
734
Male Gavin Beagle V50 79/81
01:11:49
01:21:12
952
1070
Female Karen Walker V55 31/40
01:10:24
01:21:13
953
883
Female Alice Williams 18-34 98/115
01:10:23
01:21:18
954
1048
Female Lisa Chidlow V50 65/68
01:10:32
01:21:27
955
478
Female Rachel Boville 18-34 99/115
01:10:47
01:21:35
956
1179
Female Ellie Walker Quakers RC 18-34 100/115
01:10:39
01:21:37
957
1106
Male James Philipson V55 69/74
01:13:54
01:21:40
958
1023
Female Emmajane Tinkler Darlington H & AC V40 45/54
01:10:52
01:21:48
959
560
Female Lauren Inns V35 67/85
01:10:53
01:21:49
960
423
Female Lynn Peacock V45 48/56
01:10:54
01:21:49
961
420
Female Nicole Westmarland Quakers RC V40 46/54
01:10:55
01:21:51
962
407
Male Bill Fraser V60 29/32
01:12:30
01:21:51
963
1060
Female Kelly Redford V35 68/85
01:12:49
01:22:02
964
292
Male Tony Jones North Bolton Runners V60 30/32
01:14:39
01:22:14
965
263
Female Harriet Scott 18-34 101/115
01:11:27
01:22:19
966
771
Female Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners V45 49/56
01:11:31
01:22:29
967
67
Female Lisa Quinney Quakers RC V40 47/54
01:13:21
01:22:32
968
424
Female Pauline Wisker V60 17/21
01:11:23
01:22:40
969
42
Female Gemma Brown V35 69/85
01:11:50
01:23:04
970
75
Female Fiona Rutherford TGCR V45 50/56
01:13:43
01:23:09
971
532
Female Astrid Sinclair V35 70/85
01:12:29
01:23:29
972
20
Female Rebecca Dawson V40 48/54
01:12:25
01:23:30
973
859
Female Charlotte Swainston 18-34 102/115
01:12:39
01:23:33
974
604
Male Andrew Moor V60 31/32
01:12:58
01:23:56
975
491
Female Rebecca Winnard 18-34 103/115
01:13:23
01:24:22
976
725
Female Lucy Milligan 18-34 104/115
01:13:40
01:24:37
977
731
Female Michelle Lyonette V35 71/85
01:13:41
01:24:38
978
253
Female Sarah Cockerill V35 72/85
01:13:51
01:24:39
979
28
Female Margaret Enstone Quakers RC V55 32/40
01:13:48
01:24:48
980
128
Female Helen Pattison V40 49/54
01:14:11
01:25:01
981
367
Female Nikki Gaynor North York Moors AC V45 51/56
01:14:07
01:25:02
982
1191
Female Gemma Gardner Team Caterpillar V35 73/85
01:15:52
01:25:06
983
736
Female Lauren Devlin V35 74/85
01:15:52
01:25:06
984
841
Male Richard Godden V45 71/71
01:19:10
01:25:09
985
155
Female Kerri Prince-Phillips 18-34 105/115
01:14:17
01:25:09
986
857
Female Dawn Raper Quakers RC V55 33/40
01:14:45
01:25:42
987
326
Female Kate Davies V45 52/56
01:15:21
01:26:17
988
1175
Female Michelle Short V35 75/85
01:15:24
01:26:17
989
339
Male Christopher Bromfield Up And Running V55 70/74
01:15:17
01:26:31
990
711
Female Susan Rees Aycliffe Running Club V40 50/54
01:15:38
01:26:41
991
180
Female Julie Stead Sdri V55 34/40
01:15:38
01:26:41
992
621
Female Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers V55 35/40
01:17:18
01:26:42
993
495
Female Susan New Quakers RC V55 36/40
01:17:19
01:26:42
994
1119
Male Christopher Corr 18-39 208/210
01:17:33
01:26:44
995
12
Male Michael King Quakers RC V55 71/74
01:19:12
01:26:55
996
163
Male Maurice Cann V60 32/32
01:16:01
01:26:59
997
651
Female Louise Warren V35 76/85
01:16:15
01:27:03
998
203
Male Dean Storey 18-39 209/210
01:16:20
01:27:12
999
207
Female Jill Waldock Run Walk Run Together V35 77/85
01:16:43
01:27:32
1000
432
Female Julie Marshall V35 78/85
01:16:43
01:27:44
1001
84
Female Donna Bate V45 53/56
01:16:55
01:27:45
1002
249
Female Kathleen Jones V50 66/68
01:17:31
01:28:20
1003
437
Male Tim Smith V75+ 5/6
01:19:21
01:28:31
1004
977
Female Jude Russell Quakers RC V45 54/56
01:17:33
01:28:33
1005
940
Female Bethany Symonds Quakers RC 18-34 106/115
01:17:34
01:28:34
1006
610
Female Sharon White V40 51/54
01:17:40
01:28:42
1007
846
Female Jill Pegram Run Walk Run Together V60 18/21
01:18:07
01:28:57
1008
165
Female Katie Michaels V35 79/85
01:18:18
01:29:11
1009
241
Female Jo Wood V40 52/54
01:18:18
01:29:11
1010
950
Female Rebecca Carter 18-34 107/115
01:18:32
01:29:19
1011
296
Female Jan Jones V60 19/21
01:19:00
01:29:49
1012
293
Female Gill Maltby V60 20/21
01:19:00
01:29:49
1013
644
Male Antony Willimott Social Run Walk Run Community Park V55 72/74
01:18:57
01:29:50
1014
687
Male Euan Bell V50 80/81
01:19:08
01:30:01
1015
147
Male Christopher Smith V40 83/84
01:19:05
01:30:05
1016
993
Male Malcolm Hull V50 81/81
01:19:15
01:30:06
1017
622
Female Lorna Patterson V40 53/54
01:21:27
01:30:41
1018
1009
Male Liam Walker 18-39 210/210
01:21:44
01:31:08
1019
775
Male David Gale V75+ 6/6
01:20:00
01:31:14
1020
845
Female Sarah Bendle 18-34 108/115
01:20:25
01:31:18
1021
843
Male Nigel Bendle V55 73/74
01:20:25
01:31:18
1022
606
Female Linda Parker V55 37/40
01:20:35
01:31:34
1023
605
Male Alan Parker V55 74/74
01:20:35
01:31:34
1024
172
Female Susan Sharpe Redcar Running Club V55 38/40
01:20:59
01:31:51
1025
549
Female Leanne Smith V40 54/54
01:20:51
01:31:53
1026
807
Female Amelia Spears 18-34 109/115
01:21:05
01:32:03
1027
963
Female Ellie King 18-34 110/115
01:21:18
01:32:10
1028
57
Female Samantha Stanley V50 67/68
01:21:14
01:32:11
1029
455
Female Joanne Izat Darlington H & AC V35 80/85
01:21:21
01:32:18
1030
564
Female Clare Gibson V45 55/56
01:21:19
01:32:22
1031
630
Male Mark Straughan V40 84/84
01:21:25
01:32:26
1032
664
Female Jane Bell V55 39/40
01:22:46
01:33:37
1033
657
Female Kathryn Dowson 18-34 111/115
01:24:51
01:34:14
1034
88
Female Rebecca Pratt 18-34 112/115
01:24:00
01:34:49
1035
142
Female Gemma Waters 18-34 113/115
01:24:01
01:34:50
1036
43
Female Linda Gossage Quakers RC V70+ 4/4
01:23:47
01:35:05
1037
534
Female Claire Hayes V35 81/85
01:24:25
01:35:25
1038
348
Female Claire Naisbitt Darlington H & AC 18-34 114/115
01:24:34
01:35:31
1039
114
Female Lauren Bewick Darlington H & AC 18-34 115/115
01:24:35
01:35:31
1040
350
Female Faye Townsend Evenwood Road Runners V35 82/85
01:25:43
01:36:41
1041
818
Female Nicola Arkley Quakers RC V35 83/85
01:26:27
01:37:44
1042
408
Female Ann Fleming V60 21/21
01:29:25
01:40:14
1043
483
Female Sarah Huitson V35 84/85
01:29:05
01:40:21
1044
1209
Female Kirsty Loughran V35 85/85
01:31:13
01:42:28
1045
347
Female Sue Gowling Rwrt V55 40/40
01:31:55
01:42:44
1046
204
Female Dorothy Foulds Darlington H & AC V50 68/68
01:36:40
01:47:37
1047
641
Female Fiona Simon V45 56/56
01:38:51
01:50:06