The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2021

The 15th August 2021


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
4
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 1/81
00:52:17
00:52:18
2
10
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC SNR 2/81
00:52:31
00:52:31
3
12
Male John Birch Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 3/81
00:52:41
00:52:41
4
7
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC SNR 4/81
00:53:56
00:53:56
5
14
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC SNR 5/81
00:54:31
00:54:31
6
19
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 6/81
00:55:41
00:55:42
7
18
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers SNR 7/81
00:55:43
00:55:43
8
21
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/81
00:55:44
00:55:45
9
20
Male Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers & AC V45 1/29
00:56:00
00:56:01
10
23
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/81
00:56:04
00:56:04
11
11
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/81
00:56:53
00:56:54
12
25
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC SNR 11/81
00:57:11
00:57:11
13
16
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 12/81
00:57:18
00:57:19
14
22
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC SNR 1/54
00:57:39
00:57:40
15
48
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V45 2/29
00:58:09
00:58:11
16
32
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/81
00:58:38
00:58:39
17
42
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers SNR 14/81
00:59:14
00:59:17
18
54
Male Rafal Mielczarczyk West End Runners V40 1/35
00:59:18
00:59:20
19
26
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers & AC V55 1/31
00:59:20
00:59:22
20
33
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC SNR 15/81
00:59:38
00:59:39
21
24
Male Simon Lambert V40 2/35
01:00:19
01:00:20
22
35
Male Jamie Allen SNR 16/81
01:00:45
01:00:47
23
72
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/41
01:00:47
01:00:50
24
15
Male Matt Craig Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 17/81
01:01:01
01:01:02
25
53
Male Tony Banks Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 3/29
01:01:04
01:01:08
26
37
Male Ryan Morris SNR 18/81
01:01:20
01:01:22
27
74
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 19/81
01:01:20
01:01:24
28
28
Male Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts North Wales Road Runners Club V45 4/29
01:01:23
01:01:26
29
295
Male Rob Newton SNR 20/81
01:01:34
01:01:36
30
39
Female Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 2/54
01:01:40
01:01:40
31
56
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V55 2/31
01:01:45
01:01:47
32
27
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 21/81
01:01:52
01:01:53
33
60
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 22/81
01:02:02
01:02:06
34
63
Male Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club SNR 23/81
01:02:04
01:02:06
35
84
Male Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes & District AC V50 2/41
01:02:09
01:02:12
36
272
Male Stephen Tether Lonely Goat RC V50 3/41
01:02:13
01:02:17
37
55
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 24/81
01:02:19
01:02:21
38
132
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/54
01:02:20
01:02:24
39
57
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 3/35
01:02:32
01:02:34
40
413
Male Nathan Doy Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 25/81
01:02:51
01:02:54
41
47
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC V40 4/35
01:02:52
01:02:54
42
168
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC V50 4/41
01:02:54
01:02:55
43
80
Male Adam Jordan Team Sports Lab V40 5/35
01:02:53
01:02:56
44
68
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 26/81
01:03:14
01:03:16
45
52
Male Joe Restell Askern V45 5/29
01:03:30
01:03:33
46
51
Male Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders RC V40 6/35
01:03:41
01:03:43
47
66
Male Mark Hall Otley AC V60 1/15
01:03:51
01:03:52
48
62
Male David Forrest Hillsborough And Rivelin Running Club SNR 27/81
01:04:13
01:04:15
49
121
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V50 5/41
01:04:25
01:04:32
50
49
Male Andrew Teasdale SNR 28/81
01:04:49
01:04:52
51
95
Male Simon Jones Pickering RC V50 6/41
01:05:14
01:05:17
52
164
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 4/54
01:05:22
01:05:25
53
70
Male Chris Gibbs V60 2/15
01:05:31
01:05:34
54
1
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/11
01:05:31
01:05:34
55
59
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 5/54
01:05:42
01:05:43
56
78
Female Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 6/54
01:06:01
01:06:04
57
112
Male Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers V40 7/35
01:06:16
01:06:16
58
85
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club V50 1/21
01:06:16
01:06:20
59
113
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V45 6/29
01:06:29
01:06:31
60
94
Male Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders RC V40 8/35
01:06:39
01:06:45
61
150
Male Adam Leighton SNR 29/81
01:06:38
01:06:47
62
81
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 30/81
01:06:55
01:06:56
63
123
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC V40 9/35
01:06:56
01:07:01
64
158
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 10/35
01:07:20
01:07:24
65
108
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders SNR 31/81
01:07:20
01:07:35
66
67
Female Andrea Banks Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 1/29
01:07:35
01:07:39
67
97
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers V45 7/29
01:07:36
01:07:42
68
119
Male Connor Eyles East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 32/81
01:07:40
01:07:44
69
77
Male Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers V45 8/29
01:08:18
01:08:21
70
79
Male Ian Mcbride Mcbride Physio & Performance V40 11/35
01:08:31
01:08:35
71
213
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers V40 1/15
01:08:34
01:08:37
72
99
Male Leigh Gillatt Barton & District Ac V40 12/35
01:08:42
01:08:47
73
128
Male Chris Pratchett Pontefract AC V40 13/35
01:08:55
01:08:57
74
30
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 33/81
01:09:13
01:09:16
75
91
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 7/41
01:09:17
01:09:22
76
107
Male James Beevers SNR 34/81
01:09:24
01:09:30
77
92
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 35/81
01:09:26
01:09:34
78
122
Female Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 7/54
01:09:31
01:09:34
79
106
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC V45 9/29
01:09:37
01:09:42
80
98
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/54
01:09:35
01:09:43
81
111
Male Matt Wallis SNR 36/81
01:09:37
01:09:45
82
76
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V45 10/29
01:09:53
01:09:57
83
125
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 11/29
01:10:21
01:10:27
84
110
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 2/11
01:10:43
01:10:47
85
243
Male Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders V50 8/41
01:10:51
01:10:54
86
102
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/29
01:11:06
01:11:11
87
124
Male Paul Preston SNR 37/81
01:11:17
01:11:29
88
135
Female Hannah Butcher Barnsley AC SNR 9/54
01:11:25
01:11:30
89
184
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac SNR 38/81
01:11:31
01:11:37
90
338
Male Callum Holness SNR 39/81
01:11:35
01:11:42
91
116
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac SNR 40/81
01:11:52
01:11:56
92
134
Male Liam Feasey SNR 41/81
01:11:51
01:11:59
93
100
Female Paula Fenteman Selby Striders V40 2/15
01:12:01
01:12:07
94
136
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 10/54
01:12:01
01:12:10
95
170
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60 3/15
01:12:00
01:12:10
96
143
Male Chris Forsey V40 14/35
01:12:00
01:12:18
97
138
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers SNR 42/81
01:12:13
01:12:19
98
154
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC V60 4/15
01:12:31
01:12:37
99
193
Male Paul Poucher V55 3/31
01:12:42
01:12:52
100
139
Female Nicola Henderson Vale Of York Athletic Community V40 3/15
01:12:47
01:12:53
101
166
Male Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders V40 15/35
01:12:45
01:13:00
102
225
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 4/31
01:13:09
01:13:18
103
64
Female Naomi Drakeford SNR 11/54
01:13:32
01:13:36
104
101
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders V50 9/41
01:13:32
01:13:38
105
201
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 1/6
01:13:36
01:13:42
106
248
Male Ashley Wilson Worksop Harriers SNR 43/81
01:13:37
01:13:49
107
162
Male Paul Staniland V40 16/35
01:13:47
01:13:55
108
146
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 44/81
01:14:03
01:14:13
109
140
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC V55 1/18
01:14:11
01:14:15
110
130
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club V40 17/35
01:14:18
01:14:26
111
159
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V50 10/41
01:14:32
01:14:42
112
133
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V45 13/29
01:14:44
01:14:57
113
197
Male Robbie King SNR 45/81
01:14:57
01:15:07
114
320
Female Bethany Palmer SNR 12/54
01:15:10
01:15:14
115
321
Male Matthew Pullan Humber Triathletes V40 18/35
01:15:11
01:15:15
116
155
Male Marcus Joy V40 19/35
01:15:12
01:15:17
117
189
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/9
01:15:21
01:15:26
118
161
Male Matt Carter Valley Striders V40 20/35
01:15:26
01:15:32
119
205
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers V65 3/11
01:15:41
01:15:43
120
131
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60 5/15
01:15:40
01:15:47
121
370
Male Pete Wilson V50 11/41
01:15:56
01:16:02
122
188
Male Lewis Wilson SNR 46/81
01:16:02
01:16:07
123
160
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 5/31
01:15:58
01:16:14
124
148
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 13/54
01:16:31
01:16:41
125
206
Male Cameron Wales SNR 47/81
01:16:37
01:16:47
126
144
Male Richard Moxon SNR 48/81
01:16:29
01:16:54
127
115
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC V55 2/18
01:16:58
01:17:03
128
157
Male Sam Jaram Beverley Athletic Club SNR 49/81
01:17:06
01:17:16
129
153
Male Christopher Joseph SNR 50/81
01:16:55
01:17:18
130
163
Female Roisin Gorry Humber Triathletes SNR 14/54
01:17:16
01:17:25
131
210
Male Andy Ireland Pocklington Runners SNR 51/81
01:17:29
01:17:39
132
88
Male Andrew Titterrell Barton & District Ac SNR 52/81
01:17:44
01:17:50
133
127
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 21/35
01:17:46
01:17:55
134
311
Male Kev Cunnick Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 53/81
01:17:45
01:17:59
135
218
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac V40 4/15
01:17:54
01:18:02
136
104
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V40 22/35
01:18:00
01:18:08
137
278
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 12/41
01:17:50
01:18:11
138
403
Male Robert Donnelly SNR 54/81
01:17:52
01:18:12
139
156
Male Shaun Morris V55 6/31
01:18:10
01:18:16
140
177
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V50 2/21
01:18:09
01:18:17
141
254
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 6/15
01:18:09
01:18:20
142
253
Female Karan Baker V50 3/21
01:18:19
01:18:25
143
252
Male Brian Baker V45 14/29
01:18:25
01:18:26
144
246
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 3/18
01:18:38
01:18:46
145
114
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC V65 4/11
01:18:48
01:18:54
146
145
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 23/35
01:18:46
01:18:55
147
212
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders V45 2/29
01:18:47
01:18:56
148
209
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/54
01:18:48
01:19:01
149
50
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 7/31
01:18:52
01:19:02
150
207
Male Andrew Dawson SNR 55/81
01:18:53
01:19:05
151
259
Male Mat Phillimore V40 24/35
01:19:03
01:19:17
152
183
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V50 13/41
01:19:21
01:19:26
153
337
Male Jason Byard SNR 56/81
01:19:08
01:19:31
154
120
Male Iain Dixon V50 14/41
01:19:21
01:19:34
155
307
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 4/21
01:19:26
01:19:37
156
186
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 5/11
01:19:31
01:19:38
157
185
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 15/41
01:19:27
01:19:41
158
237
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 57/81
01:19:27
01:19:41
159
198
Male Rob O'neill East Hull Harriers & AC V50 16/41
01:19:15
01:19:42
160
192
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/31
01:19:33
01:19:47
161
175
Male Christopher Inman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V65 6/11
01:19:39
01:19:48
162
462
Male Craig Grady Lonely Goat RC V45 15/29
01:19:39
01:19:48
163
245
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends SNR 58/81
01:19:39
01:19:50
164
299
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 16/54
01:19:45
01:19:54
165
202
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 59/81
01:19:44
01:19:55
166
250
Male Nick Halford 3xtri V45 16/29
01:19:51
01:20:08
167
200
Male Tom Gibbins SNR 60/81
01:19:57
01:20:22
168
196
Male Aaron Wedgwood SNR 61/81
01:19:57
01:20:22
169
249
Male John Webster SNR 62/81
01:20:18
01:20:36
170
430
Female Caroline North Run Brighton V55 4/18
01:20:32
01:20:40
171
306
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 9/31
01:20:25
01:20:42
172
217
Female Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac V40 5/15
01:20:33
01:20:44
173
339
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac V45 17/29
01:20:38
01:20:50
174
211
Female Sarah Percival Steel City Striders V40 6/15
01:20:39
01:20:50
175
178
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club V40 25/35
01:20:47
01:20:57
176
204
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V45 18/29
01:20:49
01:20:59
177
328
Female Heather Woolley V50 5/21
01:20:57
01:21:08
178
187
Female Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders SNR 17/54
01:20:59
01:21:14
179
235
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V45 19/29
01:21:04
01:21:14
180
171
Male Kevin Sipling V55 10/31
01:21:06
01:21:18
181
257
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 18/54
01:21:18
01:21:24
182
126
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 11/31
01:21:18
01:21:29
183
242
Male Stewart Mcgough V55 12/31
01:21:26
01:21:46
184
141
Female Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers V50 6/21
01:21:42
01:21:47
185
343
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 13/31
01:21:36
01:21:49
186
271
Female Samantha Graham SNR 19/54
01:22:00
01:22:17
187
347
Male Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club V45 20/29
01:21:59
01:22:21
188
267
Male Matt Seymour Beverley Athletic Club SNR 63/81
01:22:10
01:22:22
189
260
Male Andy Elliott V40 26/35
01:22:16
01:22:26
190
296
Male Colin Byard V55 14/31
01:22:16
01:22:27
191
264
Female Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/15
01:22:37
01:22:44
192
265
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 64/81
01:22:37
01:22:44
193
234
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V50 17/41
01:22:22
01:22:47
194
352
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 18/41
01:22:42
01:22:53
195
332
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V60 2/9
01:23:00
01:23:08
196
216
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC V40 8/15
01:23:13
01:23:26
197
152
Male Dominic Mcgough SNR 65/81
01:23:12
01:23:33
198
400
Male Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club V50 19/41
01:23:31
01:23:51
199
223
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 20/41
01:23:36
01:23:52
200
340
Male John Davidson Lonely Goat RC V65 7/11
01:24:08
01:24:25
201
236
Male David Hannigan V40 27/35
01:24:11
01:24:27
202
281
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 7/21
01:24:27
01:24:39
203
287
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 66/81
01:24:35
01:24:47
204
215
Male Lauren Turner Beverley Athletic Club SNR 67/81
01:24:36
01:24:48
205
195
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 68/81
01:24:35
01:24:50
206
336
Female Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club SNR 20/54
01:24:44
01:24:52
207
268
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 21/41
01:24:45
01:24:56
208
440
Male Charlie Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 28/35
01:24:48
01:25:05
209
305
Male Grant Hood V50 22/41
01:24:45
01:25:05
210
310
Male Keith Nettleton V55 15/31
01:24:52
01:25:09
211
276
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac SNR 21/54
01:25:06
01:25:11
212
335
Female Pamela Brooks Worksop Harriers V45 3/29
01:25:03
01:25:14
213
329
Male Mark Doyle V40 29/35
01:25:11
01:25:35
214
174
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 16/31
01:25:31
01:25:46
215
293
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 5/18
01:25:35
01:25:50
216
323
Female Natalie Anderton SNR 22/54
01:26:12
01:26:12
217
325
Male Sean Buttery V50 23/41
01:26:06
01:26:13
218
241
Female Carley Sykes Barnsley Harriers SNR 23/54
01:25:48
01:26:16
219
208
Male Steven Lovelock V40 30/35
01:26:09
01:26:16
220
298
Female Jenni Wilberforce V45 4/29
01:26:12
01:26:25
221
303
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 3/9
01:26:08
01:26:28
222
314
Male Doug Cameron V50 24/41
01:26:21
01:26:42
223
226
Female Linda Roche V50 8/21
01:26:40
01:26:51
224
191
Male Gareth Rasmussen SNR 69/81
01:26:35
01:26:52
225
181
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 25/41
01:26:38
01:26:54
226
173
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 5/29
01:27:08
01:27:14
227
240
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC V40 31/35
01:27:05
01:27:21
228
354
Female Nadine Allott V45 6/29
01:27:13
01:27:26
229
422
Male Keith Slater V60 7/15
01:27:12
01:27:30
230
280
Female Hazel Pike V50 9/21
01:27:22
01:27:35
231
190
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/15
01:27:25
01:27:38
232
292
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC V40 32/35
01:27:18
01:27:40
233
333
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 7/29
01:27:51
01:27:59
234
239
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 8/11
01:27:53
01:28:18
235
220
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 24/54
01:28:03
01:28:22
236
309
Female Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC SNR 25/54
01:28:06
01:28:31
237
247
Female Serena Partridge Pickering RC V45 8/29
01:28:07
01:28:32
238
483
Male Colin Baker V65 9/11
01:28:22
01:28:35
239
231
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 17/31
01:28:17
01:28:37
240
269
Male Abdullah Allwood V50 26/41
01:28:18
01:28:53
241
262
Male Neil Cooper V45 21/29
01:28:39
01:28:58
242
341
Male Andrew Taylor V50 27/41
01:29:03
01:29:19
243
356
Female Philppa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/54
01:29:13
01:29:28
244
442
Female Karen Butcher Lonely Goat RC V40 9/15
01:29:15
01:29:28
245
348
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 9/29
01:29:07
01:29:30
246
482
Male Malcolm Potter V45 22/29
01:29:04
01:29:32
247
406
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 10/29
01:29:26
01:29:39
248
286
Male Declan Chambers SNR 70/81
01:29:27
01:29:43
249
342
Female Cherie Carter SNR 27/54
01:29:38
01:30:00
250
331
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club V55 18/31
01:29:45
01:30:03
251
45
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V45 11/29
01:29:43
01:30:10
252
435
Male Steven Gilroy Lonely Goat RC V45 23/29
01:29:59
01:30:15
253
383
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 71/81
01:30:11
01:30:19
254
327
Female Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC V45 12/29
01:30:04
01:30:28
255
279
Female Dawn Hunt V45 13/29
01:30:23
01:30:37
256
344
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac SNR 28/54
01:30:20
01:30:41
257
317
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/4
01:30:27
01:30:43
258
334
Male Jason Reynolds SNR 72/81
01:30:50
01:31:01
259
308
Male Martin Peacock V70+ 2/6
01:30:47
01:31:17
260
368
Female Victoria Turnbull Morley Running Club SNR 29/54
01:30:59
01:31:20
261
224
Male Michael Neill V55 19/31
01:31:16
01:31:23
262
360
Male Russell Gladstone SNR 73/81
01:30:57
01:31:27
263
364
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 10/21
01:31:30
01:31:43
264
377
Female Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/18
01:31:16
01:31:44
265
345
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club V40 10/15
01:31:31
01:31:56
266
399
Female Zoe Murrell V45 14/29
01:31:24
01:31:56
267
312
Male Adam Thompson V50 28/41
01:32:13
01:32:34
268
359
Female Tina Mcandrew V55 7/18
01:32:28
01:32:42
269
369
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 3/6
01:32:49
01:33:00
270
251
Female Barbara Goodway SNR 30/54
01:32:57
01:33:05
271
408
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club SNR 31/54
01:33:01
01:33:10
272
238
Female Suzy Wood V55 8/18
01:32:51
01:33:12
273
361
Female Katy Cowell Fitmums And Friends V45 15/29
01:32:58
01:33:16
274
443
Male Derick Coley V50 29/41
01:32:52
01:33:17
275
219
Female Laura Bakker SNR 32/54
01:33:12
01:33:27
276
390
Male Andy Hannigan V40 33/35
01:33:12
01:33:29
277
427
Female Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club V60 4/9
01:33:17
01:33:36
278
256
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 9/15
01:33:12
01:33:38
279
380
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 9/18
01:33:13
01:33:39
280
285
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 74/81
01:33:35
01:33:47
281
381
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 11/21
01:33:28
01:33:54
282
277
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V70+ 4/6
01:33:31
01:33:59
283
304
Female Megan Tudor SNR 33/54
01:33:42
01:34:02
284
366
Male Nick Marsden Fordy Runs V50 30/41
01:33:30
01:34:02
285
203
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 11/15
01:33:55
01:34:21
286
244
Male Bob Collard V45 24/29
01:34:05
01:34:22
287
214
Male Lee Murrell V50 31/41
01:34:10
01:34:24
288
350
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 20/31
01:34:14
01:34:33
289
71
Male Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers SNR 75/81
01:34:35
01:34:40
290
401
Female Laura Stipetic SNR 34/54
01:34:46
01:35:15
291
283
Male Fahrat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC V45 25/29
01:34:59
01:35:21
292
290
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 2/4
01:35:17
01:35:32
293
3
Male Jason Williams V50 32/41
01:35:26
01:35:56
294
412
Female Clare Moffatt York Acorn V45 16/29
01:35:32
01:35:58
295
58
Female Lynn Boulonois V50 12/21
01:35:39
01:36:05
296
270
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club V45 17/29
01:35:57
01:36:08
297
324
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers V45 26/29
01:35:48
01:36:12
298
395
Female Jessica Milner SNR 35/54
01:35:54
01:36:15
299
363
Male Adam Southgate City of Hull AC SNR 76/81
01:36:04
01:36:21
300
387
Male Chris Ayer V55 21/31
01:36:09
01:36:33
301
459
Female Clare Millard V40 12/15
01:36:03
01:36:33
302
388
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 10/18
01:36:10
01:36:34
303
407
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 18/29
01:36:14
01:36:41
304
431
Male Charlie Robinson UK Runchat V60 10/15
01:36:13
01:36:43
305
433
Female Jo Burgoyne Humber Triathletes V50 13/21
01:36:14
01:36:44
306
404
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 19/29
01:36:29
01:36:49
307
438
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 10/11
01:36:32
01:36:55
308
449
Male Paul Sharkett V55 22/31
01:36:26
01:36:59
309
318
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 3/4
01:36:52
01:37:05
310
445
Female Emma Molena SNR 36/54
01:36:51
01:37:12
311
9
Male John Waldron V50 33/41
01:36:45
01:37:13
312
470
Female Jo De-Vries V55 11/18
01:37:21
01:37:35
313
411
Female Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 37/54
01:37:35
01:37:45
314
367
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V45 20/29
01:37:35
01:37:45
315
471
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V65 4/4
01:37:12
01:37:45
316
425
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners SNR 38/54
01:37:34
01:37:56
317
448
Male Nagarajan Muthukumar V50 34/41
01:37:33
01:38:12
318
300
Female Kerry Graydon SNR 39/54
01:38:07
01:38:28
319
362
Male Lee Daniels V50 35/41
01:38:16
01:38:48
320
302
Female Becky Harrison SNR 40/54
01:38:47
01:39:11
321
398
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/15
01:38:44
01:39:11
322
353
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V55 23/31
01:39:00
01:39:21
323
372
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 5/9
01:39:37
01:39:52
324
316
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V55 24/31
01:39:40
01:39:59
325
263
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC V40 34/35
01:39:49
01:40:08
326
365
Female Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers SNR 41/54
01:39:44
01:40:09
327
179
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 27/29
01:39:52
01:40:17
328
118
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V45 21/29
01:39:53
01:40:18
329
447
Male Richard Pollard V50 36/41
01:39:56
01:40:23
330
421
Male David Fox V55 25/31
01:40:25
01:40:47
331
414
Male Andy Heath SNR 77/81
01:40:21
01:40:55
332
436
Female Olivia Wilkinson Louth Athletics Club SNR 42/54
01:40:37
01:40:57
333
429
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac SNR 43/54
01:40:42
01:41:06
334
424
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners SNR 44/54
01:40:55
01:41:16
335
468
Female Carole Hopkknson V60 6/9
01:41:12
01:41:27
336
455
Female Maria Taylor V50 14/21
01:40:59
01:41:27
337
330
Male Ollie Halligan SNR 78/81
01:41:41
01:41:49
338
492
Male Andrew Dunn SNR 79/81
01:41:32
01:42:03
339
486
Female Helen Saunders SNR 45/54
01:42:11
01:42:25
340
450
Male Mark Noakes V55 26/31
01:42:21
01:42:39
341
454
Female Joanne Hindle Selby Striders V45 22/29
01:42:16
01:42:40
342
405
Female Marie Elston V50 15/21
01:42:50
01:43:10
343
453
Male David Crosby V55 27/31
01:43:11
01:43:21
344
418
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 1/2
01:43:00
01:43:27
345
391
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Runners V50 16/21
01:43:37
01:43:50
346
439
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes V50 37/41
01:43:38
01:43:58
347
423
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 12/18
01:43:43
01:44:04
348
478
Female Bethany Finelli SNR 46/54
01:44:02
01:44:34
349
386
Female Harriet Jones SNR 47/54
01:44:18
01:44:47
350
396
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 23/29
01:44:32
01:44:52
351
227
Female Emma Sawyer Ripon Runners V45 24/29
01:44:48
01:45:03
352
346
Female Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club V45 25/29
01:45:03
01:45:20
353
384
Female Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers V45 26/29
01:45:34
01:45:56
354
444
Female Rose Cardwell SNR 48/54
01:46:31
01:46:50
355
417
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 13/18
01:46:51
01:46:59
356
475
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 12/15
01:46:33
01:47:00
357
358
Female Christine Hemingway City of Hull AC V60 7/9
01:46:47
01:47:13
358
322
Female Drbi Jephson Pocklington Runners V50 17/21
01:46:57
01:47:18
359
371
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends V45 28/29
01:47:04
01:47:23
360
326
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 28/31
01:47:05
01:47:23
361
355
Female Katy Watson SNR 49/54
01:46:55
01:47:24
362
393
Female Helen Watson V55 14/18
01:46:57
01:47:25
363
495
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 18/21
01:47:09
01:47:34
364
392
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V50 38/41
01:48:08
01:48:25
365
419
Male Peter Draper V60 13/15
01:48:05
01:48:37
366
297
Female Rebecca North SNR 50/54
01:49:05
01:49:14
367
463
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 5/6
01:49:01
01:49:31
368
456
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC V55 29/31
01:49:06
01:49:39
369
469
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 13/15
01:49:16
01:49:42
370
284
Female Heather Walker V50 19/21
01:49:17
01:49:46
371
288
Female April Pratt SNR 51/54
01:49:16
01:49:46
372
461
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70+ 6/6
01:49:28
01:50:01
373
493
Female Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V50 20/21
01:50:27
01:50:46
374
232
Male Andy Pierce V40 35/35
01:50:41
01:50:54
375
291
Male Derek Brooks V65 11/11
01:50:47
01:50:56
376
458
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 21/21
01:50:30
01:51:02
377
437
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/9
01:50:31
01:51:02
378
457
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC V50 39/41
01:50:31
01:51:02
379
357
Male Rob Bartle SNR 80/81
01:51:32
01:52:03
380
409
Female Sarah Snead SNR 52/54
01:51:45
01:52:12
381
378
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club SNR 81/81
01:52:52
01:53:12
382
491
Female Samantha Taylor-Dunn SNR 53/54
01:52:43
01:53:14
383
428
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V55 15/18
01:53:36
01:54:04
384
464
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers V70+ 2/2
01:53:56
01:54:18
385
402
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends V40 14/15
01:54:11
01:54:40
386
460
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 16/18
01:54:10
01:54:40
387
451
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 40/41
01:56:17
01:56:39
388
472
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends V55 30/31
01:56:15
01:56:47
389
466
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 31/31
01:56:36
01:57:11
390
480
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC V45 27/29
01:57:45
01:58:07
391
479
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC V55 17/18
01:57:45
01:58:08
392
467
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 9/9
01:59:33
01:59:54
393
410
Female Laura Olsson SNR 54/54
02:00:03
02:00:30
394
490
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V45 28/29
02:00:10
02:00:33
395
315
Male Phil Kay V45 29/29
02:03:06
02:03:35
396
397
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies V40 15/15
02:03:07
02:03:36
397
473
Male Rob Harrison V50 41/41
02:05:21
02:05:55
398
416
Male Peter Thomas V60 14/15
02:05:21
02:05:55
399
103
Male Garry Burnett V60 15/15
02:09:31
02:09:41
400
496
Female Helen Byard V55 18/18
02:14:28
02:15:04
401
494
Female Wendy Lamb V45 29/29
02:14:29
02:15:04