The Dave Macdonald Haltemprice 10K 2021

The 31st October 2021


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
376
Male Oliver Newton Thames Valley Harriers SNR 1/77
00:32:39
00:32:40
2
369
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 2/77
00:34:27
00:34:27
3
197
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC SNR 3/77
00:34:53
00:34:53
4
148
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 4/77
00:35:00
00:35:00
5
490
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 5/77
00:35:12
00:35:13
6
430
Male Thomas Ramsay Driffield Striders SNR 6/77
00:35:29
00:35:29
7
576
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/49
00:35:56
00:35:57
8
177
Male Wayne Fennell Selby Striders SNR 7/77
00:36:19
00:36:20
9
464
Male Alexander Scott U21 1/9
00:36:36
00:36:36
10
143
Male Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/77
00:36:56
00:36:57
11
230
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V55 1/39
00:36:57
00:36:58
12
367
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC V40 2/49
00:37:22
00:37:23
13
159
Male Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club V55 2/39
00:37:27
00:37:30
14
44
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/77
00:37:37
00:37:38
15
404
Male Luke Pearson SNR 10/77
00:37:43
00:37:43
16
78
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC U21 2/9
00:37:47
00:37:47
17
447
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders V45 1/34
00:37:52
00:37:52
18
48
Male Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 3/49
00:37:54
00:37:56
19
280
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/77
00:38:18
00:38:18
20
363
Male David Morrison Beverley Athletic Club V40 4/49
00:38:20
00:38:22
21
441
Male George Rice Beverley Athletic Club U21 3/9
00:38:27
00:38:28
22
594
Male Stephen Fuller Hayle Runners V50 1/45
00:38:40
00:38:41
23
179
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 5/49
00:39:07
00:39:08
24
353
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club V40 6/49
00:39:39
00:39:41
25
244
Male Nigel Henderby V50 2/45
00:39:43
00:39:43
26
34
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 7/49
00:39:43
00:39:45
27
163
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC SNR 12/77
00:39:50
00:39:52
28
475
Male Thomas Skinner SNR 13/77
00:39:53
00:39:57
29
293
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 3/45
00:40:08
00:40:09
30
313
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 1/37
00:40:09
00:40:11
31
374
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V55 3/39
00:40:28
00:40:32
32
173
Male Liam Feasey SNR 14/77
00:40:36
00:40:37
33
193
Male Ryan Gay SNR 15/77
00:40:40
00:40:45
34
259
Male Callum Holness SNR 16/77
00:40:38
00:40:47
35
332
Male Igor Manestar SNR 17/77
00:40:59
00:41:00
36
433
Male Josh Ravn SNR 18/77
00:41:12
00:41:12
37
428
Male Matt Pullan Humber Triathletes V40 8/49
00:41:13
00:41:16
38
547
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 19/77
00:41:17
00:41:18
39
365
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 2/37
00:41:19
00:41:20
40
125
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers V45 2/34
00:41:29
00:41:31
41
455
Male Richard Ruston Goole Viking Striders V50 4/45
00:41:07
00:41:35
42
477
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club SNR 20/77
00:41:27
00:41:40
43
312
Male Jonathan Leskiewicz V45 3/34
00:41:35
00:41:40
44
139
Male Matt Dass V40 9/49
00:41:40
00:41:48
45
581
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders SNR 21/77
00:41:48
00:41:50
46
339
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 4/34
00:41:51
00:41:54
47
537
Male Pete Walker V45 5/34
00:41:48
00:41:57
48
157
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 10/49
00:41:54
00:41:59
49
480
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 5/45
00:41:57
00:42:00
50
8
Male Daniel Aldus V40 11/49
00:42:04
00:42:09
51
86
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 1/12
00:42:08
00:42:10
52
201
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC SNR 22/77
00:42:07
00:42:10
53
135
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/17
00:42:08
00:42:14
54
153
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V45 6/34
00:42:12
00:42:17
55
488
Male Augustine Smithies City of Hull AC SNR 23/77
00:42:20
00:42:21
56
526
Male Liam Tupling Goole Viking Striders U21 4/9
00:42:22
00:42:23
57
545
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 24/77
00:42:11
00:42:28
58
541
Male Matt Wallis SNR 25/77
00:42:30
00:42:41
59
401
Male Stephen Peacock V55 4/39
00:43:01
00:43:02
60
240
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 6/45
00:43:04
00:43:04
61
279
Male Marc Hutson V40 12/49
00:42:58
00:43:05
62
586
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V40 13/49
00:43:06
00:43:11
63
18
Male Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club V55 5/39
00:43:21
00:43:21
64
493
Male Paul Staniland V40 14/49
00:43:22
00:43:31
65
535
Male Cameron Wales City of Hull AC U21 5/9
00:43:23
00:43:36
66
382
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 6/39
00:43:32
00:43:39
67
283
Male Samuel Jaram Beverley Athletic Club SNR 26/77
00:43:29
00:43:39
68
592
Male Gary Youngson V40 15/49
00:43:40
00:43:44
69
393
Male Marcus Pape V55 7/39
00:43:44
00:43:48
70
456
Male Neil Ryan Selby Striders V45 7/34
00:43:50
00:43:51
71
412
Male Mat Phillimore V40 16/49
00:43:49
00:43:59
72
274
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC SNR 27/77
00:43:55
00:43:59
73
423
Male Paul Poucher V55 8/39
00:43:59
00:44:01
74
429
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V60 2/17
00:44:01
00:44:04
75
320
Male Daniel Longhorn SNR 28/77
00:44:09
00:44:20
76
417
Male James Piekos City of Hull AC V40 17/49
00:44:20
00:44:28
77
474
Male Craig Simons V40 18/49
00:44:28
00:44:31
78
489
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V50 7/45
00:44:15
00:44:33
79
289
Male Christopher Joseph SNR 29/77
00:44:26
00:44:41
80
22
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/21
00:44:37
00:44:42
81
419
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 9/39
00:44:35
00:44:47
82
74
Male Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC V60 3/17
00:44:51
00:44:52
83
366
Male Richard Moxon SNR 30/77
00:44:10
00:44:52
84
287
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 31/77
00:44:46
00:44:53
85
300
Male David Lamb SNR 32/77
00:44:54
00:44:57
86
595
Male Daniel Hickey V40 19/49
00:44:57
00:45:00
87
156
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V55 10/39
00:44:59
00:45:02
88
457
Male Jon Samuel V40 20/49
00:45:02
00:45:08
89
468
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC V40 21/49
00:45:05
00:45:19
90
538
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 11/39
00:45:06
00:45:19
91
425
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers V40 22/49
00:45:15
00:45:23
92
373
Male Martin Nee Vale Of York Athletic Community V50 8/45
00:45:23
00:45:26
93
216
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 8/34
00:45:31
00:45:41
94
162
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 3/37
00:45:35
00:45:47
95
536
Male Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club V40 23/49
00:45:35
00:45:47
96
79
Male George Burnett U21 6/9
00:45:45
00:45:49
97
31
Male David Bannister V50 9/45
00:45:47
00:45:52
98
145
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/8
00:45:50
00:45:54
99
577
Male Dean Wilson V40 24/49
00:45:39
00:45:55
100
128
Male Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC V50 10/45
00:45:52
00:45:56
101
465
Male Richard Sellers SNR 33/77
00:45:40
00:45:56
102
238
Male Henry Harrison SNR 34/77
00:45:33
00:45:59
103
466
Male Matthew Seymour Beverley Athletic Club SNR 35/77
00:45:48
00:46:01
104
331
Male Michael Manders Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 36/77
00:45:23
00:46:04
105
533
Female Isabelle Walby Barton & District Ac U21 1/2
00:46:03
00:46:07
106
26
Male Stephen Baker SNR 37/77
00:45:47
00:46:09
107
209
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 38/77
00:45:29
00:46:10
108
11
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V45 9/34
00:46:10
00:46:16
109
187
Male Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club V45 10/34
00:46:02
00:46:18
110
481
Female Jennifer Smith City of Hull AC SNR 4/37
00:46:16
00:46:19
111
380
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/17
00:46:19
00:46:26
112
518
Male Dan Toffolo V50 11/45
00:46:26
00:46:36
113
233
Male Robin Harris V65 2/12
00:46:37
00:46:42
114
286
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V50 12/45
00:46:30
00:46:44
115
299
Male Robbie King East Hull Harriers & AC V50 13/45
00:46:48
00:46:51
116
550
Male Sam Watson SNR 39/77
00:46:48
00:46:58
117
213
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club V50 14/45
00:46:48
00:47:00
118
72
Male Paul Brown V50 15/45
00:47:03
00:47:05
119
583
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club V45 11/34
00:46:51
00:47:06
120
161
Male Andy Elliott V40 25/49
00:46:58
00:47:14
121
483
Male George Smith SNR 40/77
00:46:54
00:47:15
122
270
Male Christopher Hudson SNR 41/77
00:46:37
00:47:19
123
364
Male Glenn Mountford V50 16/45
00:47:16
00:47:21
124
290
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends SNR 42/77
00:47:07
00:47:24
125
43
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 26/49
00:47:22
00:47:27
126
436
Male Scott Regan SNR 43/77
00:47:14
00:47:32
127
390
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club V40 27/49
00:47:21
00:47:33
128
338
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V55 1/36
00:47:29
00:47:49
129
405
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/17
00:47:40
00:47:52
130
165
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC SNR 44/77
00:47:45
00:47:57
131
49
Male Ashley Black SNR 45/77
00:47:41
00:48:00
132
546
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC SNR 46/77
00:47:41
00:48:01
133
316
Male Chris Liversedge SNR 47/77
00:47:42
00:48:01
134
98
Male Richard Clark SNR 48/77
00:47:34
00:48:09
135
99
Male Finlay Clark Lonely Goat RC U21 7/9
00:47:57
00:48:19
136
186
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 49/77
00:48:05
00:48:19
137
141
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 12/34
00:48:09
00:48:23
138
460
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 1/28
00:48:06
00:48:24
139
115
Male Leigh Collins V40 28/49
00:48:28
00:48:45
140
409
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/17
00:48:26
00:48:47
141
582
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends V40 29/49
00:48:32
00:48:49
142
333
Male Paul Mann Crystal Palace Fun Runners V55 12/39
00:48:40
00:48:50
143
217
Male Tim Harris V50 17/45
00:48:40
00:48:52
144
288
Male Neil Johnson SNR 50/77
00:48:38
00:48:58
145
558
Female Sophie Wheeldon SNR 5/37
00:48:20
00:49:02
146
469
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends V40 1/24
00:48:44
00:49:02
147
285
Male Phil Jennings City of Hull AC V55 13/39
00:49:15
00:49:18
148
414
Male David Pickering Jolly Triathlon Club V40 30/49
00:48:39
00:49:19
149
281
Female Hayley Jackson York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/24
00:49:15
00:49:24
150
431
Male Stefan Ramsden V45 13/34
00:49:01
00:49:28
151
13
Female Natalie Anderton SNR 6/37
00:49:13
00:49:29
152
133
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V60 7/17
00:49:10
00:49:31
153
377
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 14/39
00:49:11
00:49:33
154
501
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/36
00:49:26
00:49:44
155
379
Female Laura Nichols Driffield Striders SNR 7/37
00:49:27
00:49:44
156
334
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V45 14/34
00:49:26
00:49:46
157
164
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 15/39
00:49:31
00:49:47
158
199
Male Aaron Giles U21 8/9
00:49:36
00:49:48
159
33
Male Andrew Barkworth V50 18/45
00:49:45
00:49:51
160
420
Female Hazel Pike V50 2/28
00:49:40
00:49:53
161
59
Male Andrew Boughen V45 15/34
00:49:36
00:49:57
162
211
Female Rose Greenfield Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/37
00:49:49
00:49:59
163
484
Male Charles Smith SNR 51/77
00:49:40
00:50:01
164
386
Female Leonie O'dwyer V50 3/28
00:49:42
00:50:06
165
75
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends V45 16/34
00:49:47
00:50:09
166
422
Female Jo Plumridge SNR 9/37
00:49:31
00:50:09
167
291
Male Robert Jude V40 31/49
00:50:07
00:50:15
168
476
Male Mike Skinner SNR 52/77
00:49:49
00:50:22
169
335
Male Paul Martindale V40 32/49
00:50:00
00:50:25
170
90
Female Charley Cavill SNR 10/37
00:50:19
00:50:26
171
262
Male Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC V50 19/45
00:50:05
00:50:34
172
73
Female Teresa Bruce V45 2/21
00:50:20
00:50:37
173
6
Female Amy Ainsworth SNR 11/37
00:50:30
00:50:37
174
3
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V55 3/36
00:50:24
00:50:38
175
91
Male Declan Chambers SNR 53/77
00:50:17
00:50:43
176
32
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers V55 4/36
00:50:27
00:50:44
177
88
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 16/39
00:50:43
00:50:47
178
243
Male Kenneth Hearson V50 20/45
00:50:27
00:50:47
179
343
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC V40 3/24
00:50:49
00:50:58
180
258
Female Catherine Holborn SNR 12/37
00:50:40
00:51:03
181
296
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends V45 3/21
00:50:50
00:51:06
182
231
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V65 3/12
00:50:39
00:51:08
183
564
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V40 4/24
00:51:02
00:51:09
184
142
Female Quintina Davies V50 4/28
00:50:54
00:51:09
185
588
Male Daniel Wright V40 33/49
00:51:10
00:51:16
186
375
Male Keith Nettlton V55 17/39
00:50:56
00:51:18
187
318
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/17
00:51:09
00:51:22
188
348
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 13/37
00:51:06
00:51:24
189
324
Female Sophie Lowe SNR 14/37
00:51:09
00:51:25
190
180
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V45 17/34
00:51:08
00:51:28
191
102
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 54/77
00:51:15
00:51:29
192
69
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V70 1/10
00:51:20
00:51:31
193
185
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 15/37
00:51:24
00:51:33
194
273
Male Mark Hunt V45 18/34
00:51:20
00:51:35
195
132
Male Garry Crothall Fitmums And Friends SNR 55/77
00:51:00
00:51:37
196
166
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club SNR 56/77
00:51:25
00:51:41
197
527
Male Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders V50 21/45
00:51:39
00:51:42
198
119
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/17
00:51:15
00:51:43
199
336
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club V55 18/39
00:51:03
00:51:43
200
257
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 2/8
00:51:36
00:51:49
201
64
Male Paul Brailey SNR 57/77
00:51:24
00:51:51
202
80
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 4/12
00:51:29
00:51:52
203
567
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 5/28
00:51:45
00:51:57
204
502
Male Phil Sykes SNR 58/77
00:51:34
00:52:06
205
479
Male Phil Slingsby V50 22/45
00:51:56
00:52:10
206
190
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 5/36
00:52:00
00:52:14
207
402
Male Martin Peacock V70 2/10
00:51:51
00:52:15
208
85
Male Jason Carter V55 19/39
00:52:11
00:52:18
209
529
Female Natalie Vanicek V40 5/24
00:52:04
00:52:19
210
539
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 19/34
00:52:08
00:52:23
211
4
Male Darren Agar V40 34/49
00:52:12
00:52:31
212
396
Male Lewis Parker U21 9/9
00:52:17
00:52:35
213
151
Male Graham Dinsdale V55 20/39
00:52:00
00:52:36
214
210
Female Lynne Green V50 6/28
00:52:36
00:52:43
215
124
Male Nigel Cordingley V50 23/45
00:52:44
00:52:44
216
389
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/8
00:52:27
00:52:45
217
418
Male Alec Piercy V40 35/49
00:52:12
00:52:45
218
130
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 59/77
00:52:39
00:52:48
219
178
Male Luke Fenton SNR 60/77
00:52:12
00:52:51
220
553
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 6/36
00:52:34
00:52:55
221
113
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V45 20/34
00:52:40
00:53:00
222
58
Female Liz Bottomley V60 3/8
00:52:46
00:53:00
223
109
Male John Codd V50 24/45
00:52:39
00:53:01
224
591
Male Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club V50 25/45
00:52:23
00:53:02
225
449
Male Peter Robinson Hornsea Harriers V65 5/12
00:52:47
00:53:04
226
458
Female Sarah Harris-Smith V45 4/21
00:52:49
00:53:09
227
531
Male Simon Wainwright SNR 61/77
00:52:45
00:53:18
228
278
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 62/77
00:52:46
00:53:18
229
66
Male John Brisby V45 21/34
00:52:43
00:53:20
230
65
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 6/24
00:52:44
00:53:20
231
503
Male Richard Sykes SNR 63/77
00:52:49
00:53:22
232
92
Male Paul Chambers V45 22/34
00:53:16
00:53:22
233
204
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 4/8
00:53:19
00:53:29
234
57
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 7/24
00:53:18
00:53:31
235
227
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V65 2/8
00:53:21
00:53:32
236
134
Male Chris Cuthbertson V40 36/49
00:53:25
00:53:34
237
597
Male James Everard SNR 64/77
00:53:05
00:53:36
238
221
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 21/39
00:53:22
00:53:37
239
169
Male Wayne Farr V50 26/45
00:53:28
00:53:37
240
154
Male William Draper SNR 65/77
00:53:03
00:53:39
241
228
Male Liz Hardy Hornsea Harriers V45 23/34
00:53:10
00:53:41
242
511
Male Peter Thomas V60 10/17
00:53:12
00:53:45
243
95
Male Chris Chestney V55 22/39
00:53:18
00:53:47
244
77
Female Jo Burgoyne Humber Triathletes V50 7/28
00:53:13
00:53:47
245
112
Male Derick Coley V50 27/45
00:53:10
00:53:54
246
21
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 7/36
00:53:51
00:53:59
247
20
Male Chris Ayer V55 23/39
00:53:52
00:53:59
248
556
Male Adrian Westoby V45 24/34
00:53:08
00:54:00
249
600
Male Nicholas Anscombe SNR 66/77
00:53:54
00:54:04
250
350
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club SNR 16/37
00:53:50
00:54:08
251
346
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club V55 24/39
00:53:55
00:54:13
252
598
Male Daniel Hickingbottom V45 25/34
00:53:42
00:54:14
253
451
Male David Rooms V55 25/39
00:53:42
00:54:15
254
467
Male Gary Shann V50 28/45
00:54:12
00:54:24
255
478
Male Danny Slaughter V40 37/49
00:54:12
00:54:24
256
170
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 8/28
00:54:16
00:54:26
257
530
Male Samuel Vinall SNR 67/77
00:54:07
00:54:27
258
61
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V55 8/36
00:54:20
00:54:28
259
394
Male Nigel Sparks V40 38/49
00:53:55
00:54:29
260
306
Female Rachael Lawtey V40 8/24
00:54:09
00:54:32
261
267
Male Rodney Horrocks V65 6/12
00:54:17
00:54:35
262
370
Male Mark Nash V55 26/39
00:54:12
00:54:38
263
305
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 9/24
00:54:16
00:54:39
264
282
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders SNR 17/37
00:54:04
00:54:43
265
29
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 3/8
00:54:21
00:54:45
266
494
Male Gareth Steenken SNR 68/77
00:54:49
00:54:49
267
264
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V75 1/4
00:54:34
00:54:51
268
56
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders SNR 18/37
00:54:15
00:54:55
269
183
Female Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies V55 9/36
00:54:45
00:54:55
270
368
Female Zoe Murrell V50 9/28
00:54:30
00:54:56
271
51
Male Andrew Bodle Selby Striders V50 29/45
00:54:17
00:54:56
272
372
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V70 3/10
00:54:25
00:54:57
273
205
Male Phil Goss Kippax Harriers V40 39/49
00:54:32
00:54:59
274
241
Male Arran Hayes SNR 69/77
00:54:55
00:55:05
275
495
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 10/36
00:54:51
00:55:07
276
573
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V50 10/28
00:54:37
00:55:07
277
330
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac V50 30/45
00:54:58
00:55:13
278
589
Male Andy Wright SNR 70/77
00:55:12
00:55:18
279
329
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 10/24
00:55:02
00:55:21
280
407
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 11/28
00:55:03
00:55:22
281
7
Female Charlotte Alcock V60 5/8
00:54:51
00:55:25
282
248
Male Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends V60 11/17
00:55:03
00:55:25
283
116
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club SNR 19/37
00:55:23
00:55:29
284
497
Male Richard Stone V50 31/45
00:55:01
00:55:39
285
498
Female Julie Stone V55 11/36
00:55:05
00:55:43
286
207
Male Paul Graham V40 40/49
00:55:27
00:55:45
287
342
Female Tina Mcandrew V55 12/36
00:55:23
00:55:48
288
96
Female Carol Childs V55 13/36
00:55:42
00:55:56
289
158
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V45 5/21
00:55:52
00:56:01
290
23
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70 4/10
00:55:45
00:56:04
291
97
Female Fiona-Mary Childs V50 12/28
00:55:51
00:56:04
292
255
Female Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC V45 6/21
00:55:26
00:56:07
293
184
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 14/36
00:55:53
00:56:07
294
397
Male Jan Paschkowski V50 32/45
00:55:33
00:56:11
295
27
Male Colin Baker V65 7/12
00:56:07
00:56:22
296
60
Male Jonathan Bowers V55 27/39
00:56:15
00:56:23
297
461
Male Shaun Scaife V50 33/45
00:55:52
00:56:25
298
327
Female Maxine Macklin V45 7/21
00:56:07
00:56:25
299
426
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends V45 8/21
00:56:12
00:56:27
300
136
Female Rebecca Dam V40 11/24
00:56:09
00:56:28
301
508
Male Joshua Taylor SNR 71/77
00:55:49
00:56:29
302
383
Female Alice Oakley SNR 20/37
00:56:11
00:56:37
303
271
Female Anita Hultum V55 15/36
00:56:25
00:56:37
304
55
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V60 12/17
00:56:13
00:56:42
305
317
Female Lynn Lockwood V65 4/8
00:56:17
00:56:43
306
110
Male Gary Coggin V40 41/49
00:56:20
00:56:45
307
17
Female Jane Armitage V50 13/28
00:56:07
00:56:46
308
83
Male Stuart Carrington V40 42/49
00:56:30
00:56:47
309
453
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 9/21
00:56:20
00:56:52
310
360
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 34/45
00:56:48
00:56:53
311
253
Female Eleanor Hextall U21 2/2
00:56:19
00:56:57
312
252
Male David Hextall V45 26/34
00:56:21
00:56:58
313
506
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V70 5/10
00:56:20
00:57:02
314
277
Female Angela Hunter V50 14/28
00:56:45
00:57:03
315
40
Female Alix Batty SNR 21/37
00:57:04
00:57:10
316
129
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC V55 16/36
00:57:05
00:57:10
317
427
Female Sarah Proctor V50 15/28
00:56:41
00:57:13
318
45
Male Darren Benstead V45 27/34
00:56:35
00:57:13
319
89
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 17/36
00:57:13
00:57:17
320
351
Male Scott Myers V40 43/49
00:57:19
00:57:25
321
284
Male Ed Jenneson V40 44/49
00:56:48
00:57:38
322
513
Male Mike Thomson Haltemprice RRC V55 28/39
00:57:10
00:57:39
323
437
Male Ian Regester Jolly Triathlon Club V55 29/39
00:57:01
00:57:40
324
36
Male Rob Bartle SNR 72/77
00:56:58
00:57:42
325
215
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V50 16/28
00:57:32
00:57:46
326
220
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 30/39
00:57:12
00:57:47
327
596
Male Dean Lancaster V60 13/17
00:57:27
00:57:48
328
462
Female Andrea Scaife V45 10/21
00:57:20
00:57:54
329
234
Female Emma Harris V45 11/21
00:57:33
00:57:58
330
452
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 12/21
00:57:41
00:58:05
331
571
Male Jason Williams V50 35/45
00:57:31
00:58:11
332
470
Male Tom Shearer SNR 73/77
00:57:29
00:58:15
333
569
Male Aaron Wilkinson SNR 74/77
00:57:39
00:58:23
334
358
Male Iain Milner V40 45/49
00:58:25
00:58:25
335
415
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 17/28
00:58:18
00:58:26
336
24
Male Paul Baggaley V55 31/39
00:57:40
00:58:31
337
114
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 18/36
00:58:19
00:58:34
338
1
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends V50 18/28
00:58:19
00:58:34
339
242
Female Nadia Hayes SNR 22/37
00:58:24
00:58:35
340
578
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley Athletic Club V55 32/39
00:58:10
00:58:41
341
392
Male Shane Page V60 14/17
00:58:36
00:58:42
342
563
Male Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC V55 33/39
00:57:59
00:58:43
343
507
Female Kerry Taylor West Hull Ladies SNR 23/37
00:58:33
00:58:44
344
512
Female Karen Thompson V55 19/36
00:58:20
00:58:54
345
41
Female Lisa Beal V45 13/21
00:58:57
00:59:02
346
84
Female Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC V55 20/36
00:58:50
00:59:03
347
67
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 36/45
00:58:48
00:59:07
348
568
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 6/10
00:58:43
00:59:13
349
53
Male Paul Booth V45 28/34
00:59:04
00:59:16
350
94
Male Ajay Chawla V55 34/39
00:59:15
00:59:31
351
106
Male Mike Cleverley V55 35/39
00:59:08
00:59:38
352
560
Female Millie White SNR 24/37
00:59:14
00:59:40
353
16
Male Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes V55 36/39
00:59:26
00:59:50
354
222
Male Matthew Hames V45 29/34
00:59:38
00:59:51
355
160
Female Suzana Elezi V45 14/21
00:59:39
00:59:52
356
352
Male Vishal Mehta V40 46/49
00:59:38
00:59:54
357
62
Female Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers V55 21/36
00:59:22
00:59:56
358
579
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 25/37
00:59:36
00:59:56
359
304
Female Vicky Lappin SNR 26/37
00:59:19
00:59:58
360
403
Female Danielle Peacock SNR 27/37
00:59:53
00:59:58
361
150
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 22/36
00:59:53
01:00:02
362
35
Male Alan Barrett V50 37/45
00:59:33
01:00:03
363
100
Male Michael Clark V65 8/12
00:59:42
01:00:03
364
137
Male Lee Daniels V50 38/45
00:59:28
01:00:06
365
443
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 23/36
00:59:50
01:00:14
366
356
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes V50 39/45
00:59:59
01:00:20
367
599
Male Nick Everad SNR 75/77
00:59:47
01:00:21
368
355
Female Tracey Mell SNR 28/37
00:59:42
01:00:22
369
496
Female Laura Stipetic SNR 29/37
00:59:42
01:00:22
370
585
Male Stuart Woodmansey V40 47/49
00:59:54
01:00:25
371
485
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC V40 12/24
01:00:12
01:00:39
372
171
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V65 5/8
01:00:17
01:00:40
373
52
Male David Bolton V45 30/34
01:00:02
01:00:41
374
459
Female Antonia Saunders V40 13/24
01:00:04
01:00:44
375
349
Female Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V50 19/28
01:00:34
01:00:49
376
434
Female Alice Read SNR 30/37
01:00:21
01:01:02
377
192
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies V40 14/24
01:00:52
01:01:15
378
218
Male Sanjay Gupta V50 40/45
01:01:09
01:01:27
379
505
Female Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon Club V40 15/24
01:01:15
01:01:33
380
149
Male Marc Dias V50 41/45
01:00:59
01:01:48
381
540
Male Anthony Walker V40 48/49
01:01:21
01:01:58
382
561
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70 7/10
01:01:20
01:01:58
383
101
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes V40 16/24
01:01:28
01:02:05
384
435
Female Rebecca Durham SNR 31/37
01:01:42
01:02:15
385
70
Female Claire Brooks SNR 32/37
01:02:17
01:02:40
386
357
Female Jessica Milner SNR 33/37
01:02:17
01:02:40
387
206
Male Andy Goy V60 15/17
01:02:09
01:02:45
388
308
Female Tracy Lee V40 17/24
01:02:31
01:02:50
389
487
Female Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies V55 24/36
01:02:27
01:02:51
390
543
Male Brendan Walsh V50 42/45
01:02:45
01:02:53
391
176
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 15/21
01:02:47
01:03:07
392
525
Female Amanda Tudor Fitmums And Friends V45 16/21
01:02:46
01:03:07
393
321
Male Andrew Lorrimar V45 31/34
01:02:34
01:03:09
394
566
Male Brian Wilcockson V70 8/10
01:02:53
01:03:18
395
323
Male Christopher Lovell SNR 76/77
01:03:21
01:03:32
396
528
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 43/45
01:03:10
01:03:35
397
10
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 25/36
01:03:16
01:03:39
398
574
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70 1/2
01:03:26
01:03:55
399
406
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 26/36
01:03:45
01:03:58
400
235
Female Dawn Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V50 20/28
01:03:46
01:03:58
401
590
Female Sandy Wright V55 27/36
01:03:38
01:04:01
402
194
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V45 17/21
01:03:52
01:04:03
403
174
Female Lisa Featherstone V50 21/28
01:03:26
01:04:09
404
544
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 6/8
01:03:46
01:04:11
405
104
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 9/10
01:03:50
01:04:17
406
81
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies V50 22/28
01:04:12
01:04:19
407
223
Male John Hanson V45 32/34
01:04:04
01:04:30
408
378
Female Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 28/36
01:03:52
01:04:30
409
562
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club V65 6/8
01:04:08
01:04:37
410
28
Female Angela Baker Fitmums And Friends V45 18/21
01:04:34
01:04:49
411
326
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends V50 23/28
01:04:29
01:04:53
412
555
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 2/2
01:04:28
01:04:53
413
121
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 7/8
01:04:29
01:04:59
414
398
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 16/17
01:04:39
01:05:08
415
82
Male David Carbert V80+ 1/2
01:05:05
01:05:22
416
12
Female Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club V50 24/28
01:05:13
01:05:25
417
524
Male Deri Trigg SNR 77/77
01:04:55
01:05:32
418
584
Female Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends V40 18/24
01:05:04
01:05:35
419
152
Female Amy Downey SNR 34/37
01:05:38
01:05:43
420
424
Male Lee Powdrell V40 49/49
01:05:04
01:05:47
421
225
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers V50 25/28
01:05:25
01:06:00
422
337
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V40 19/24
01:05:34
01:06:09
423
276
Male Tony Hunter V65 9/12
01:05:49
01:06:13
424
445
Female Rachael Roberts V40 20/24
01:05:44
01:06:14
425
559
Female Claire Whitby V40 21/24
01:05:44
01:06:15
426
5
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 19/21
01:05:48
01:06:15
427
509
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70 10/10
01:05:31
01:06:17
428
362
Male Shaun Moody White City Hull RRC V65 10/12
01:05:33
01:06:17
429
399
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V75 2/4
01:05:43
01:06:25
430
182
Female Amanda Fordham Friends and Runners V40 22/24
01:05:57
01:06:33
431
265
Male Dean Hornby V45 33/34
01:06:18
01:06:37
432
371
Female Helen Nash V50 26/28
01:06:21
01:06:47
433
340
Male John Mattinson V50 44/45
01:06:32
01:06:52
434
131
Male David Crosby V55 37/39
01:06:59
01:07:08
435
310
Female Sue Lee Fitmums And Friends V55 29/36
01:06:31
01:07:10
436
548
Female Karen Watkins West Hull Ladies SNR 35/37
01:06:40
01:07:10
437
309
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC V55 38/39
01:06:33
01:07:11
438
442
Male Lawrence Richards V60 17/17
01:06:58
01:07:32
439
472
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V45 20/21
01:06:56
01:07:36
440
315
Female Jacqui Linwood Fitmums And Friends V40 23/24
01:07:47
01:08:20
441
416
Female Helen Pickering West Hull Ladies V55 30/36
01:08:00
01:08:32
442
19
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V75 1/1
01:08:08
01:08:37
443
542
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies V65 7/8
01:08:18
01:08:43
444
260
Female Victoria Holtby Fitmums And Friends V40 24/24
01:08:12
01:08:44
445
411
Female Lauren Pettit SNR 36/37
01:08:18
01:08:51
446
504
Female Sue Taft Friends and Runners V50 27/28
01:08:19
01:08:55
447
226
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 39/39
01:08:33
01:09:04
448
319
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 31/36
01:08:45
01:09:16
449
381
Female Julie North V55 32/36
01:08:44
01:09:16
450
239
Male Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends V65 11/12
01:08:46
01:09:16
451
444
Female Joanne Rimmer V55 33/36
01:08:50
01:09:31
452
410
Female Debbie Petch V55 34/36
01:08:50
01:09:32
453
200
Female Fay Giles Friends and Runners V55 35/36
01:09:33
01:10:00
454
575
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 8/8
01:09:41
01:10:11
455
155
Male Bill Draper V65 12/12
01:10:55
01:11:31
456
303
Female Lisa Lambert V45 21/21
01:11:32
01:11:54
457
251
Female Kim Hewson V55 36/36
01:11:31
01:11:54
458
147
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers V75 3/4
01:13:02
01:13:27
459
237
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends V50 28/28
01:14:18
01:14:52
460
236
Male Rob Harrison V50 45/45
01:14:10
01:14:54
461
298
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V45 34/34
01:14:33
01:15:23
462
446
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club V75 4/4
01:17:07
01:17:41
463
50
Female Sam Boden SNR 37/37
01:17:57
01:18:31
464
105
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V65 8/8
01:22:07
01:22:32
465
514
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V80+ 2/2
01:32:42
01:32:42