The Top Of The Wolds 10k

The 5th June 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
76
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 1/11
00:35:02
00:35:02
2
210
Male Carl Ryde Fitwins RC V40 1/23
00:38:47
00:38:47
3
109
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 2/23
00:39:29
00:39:29
4
107
Male David Gossip Pocklington Runners V40 3/23
00:41:05
00:41:05
5
106
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 2/11
00:43:00
00:43:02
6
159
Male Chris Mcguire V40 4/23
00:43:00
00:43:08
7
42
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 3/11
00:43:59
00:43:59
8
16
Male Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club V50 1/26
00:44:50
00:44:50
9
164
Female Eliza Taswell-Fryer Hyde Park Harriers SNR 1/20
00:46:05
00:46:06
10
36
Male Andy Elliott V40 5/23
00:46:36
00:46:39
11
21
Male Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners SNR 4/11
00:46:51
00:46:51
12
39
Male Paul Maunoury V50 2/26
00:46:47
00:46:52
13
165
Male David Lancaster City of Hull AC V60 1/13
00:46:54
00:46:56
14
18
Male Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club V40 6/23
00:47:25
00:47:25
15
83
Male Ian Mcbride Mcbride Physio & Performance V40 7/23
00:47:44
00:47:44
16
135
Male Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club V40 8/23
00:47:48
00:47:53
17
183
Male Robert Ackroyd V50 3/26
00:47:44
00:47:55
18
38
Male Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC V60 2/13
00:47:51
00:48:00
19
35
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 3/13
00:48:11
00:48:20
20
153
Female Zoe Parkin Vegan Runners UK V50 1/29
00:48:40
00:48:44
21
15
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners SNR 5/11
00:48:56
00:48:57
22
92
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 2/29
00:49:18
00:49:25
23
6
Male Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club V50 4/26
00:49:53
00:49:58
24
79
Female Alison Hardcastle V40 1/25
00:50:02
00:50:06
25
114
Male Callum Atkin SNR 6/11
00:50:11
00:50:12
26
47
Male Andrew Cooper Morley Running Club V40 9/23
00:50:12
00:50:19
27
9
Male Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club V70 1/6
00:50:36
00:50:40
28
156
Male Thierry Tonon V50 5/26
00:50:33
00:50:43
29
131
Male Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners V50 6/26
00:50:42
00:50:43
30
41
Female Eleanor Lewis SNR 2/20
00:51:11
00:51:14
31
56
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners SNR 3/20
00:51:12
00:51:16
32
14
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club V50 7/26
00:51:20
00:51:27
33
123
Male Anthony Shipley V60 4/13
00:51:31
00:51:35
34
13
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 5/13
00:51:36
00:51:39
35
44
Male Andrew Bush V50 8/26
00:51:39
00:51:45
36
167
Male Michael Pace Pocklington Runners V50 9/26
00:51:44
00:51:46
37
87
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/29
00:51:44
00:51:50
38
166
Female Natalie Hodson SNR 4/20
00:51:54
00:51:57
39
150
Male Craig Burrows V40 10/23
00:51:51
00:51:58
40
195
Female Bryony Lewis Ogden York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 5/20
00:51:48
00:52:00
41
163
Male Joel Beardmore SNR 7/11
00:52:13
00:52:21
42
30
Female Liz Sellers SNR 6/20
00:52:16
00:52:25
43
194
Female Shona Wilde York Knavesemire Harriers SNR 7/20
00:52:10
00:52:27
44
77
Male Chris Spencer V50 10/26
00:52:12
00:52:28
45
118
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V40 11/23
00:52:50
00:52:54
46
37
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/13
00:52:51
00:52:56
47
191
Male Phillip Crowcroft Grantham Running Club V40 12/23
00:52:51
00:53:05
48
196
Female Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/20
00:53:08
00:53:14
49
27
Female Heather Woolley V50 4/29
00:53:14
00:53:21
50
29
Male Sean Buttery V50 11/26
00:53:33
00:53:37
51
155
Male Stewart Kirk V50 12/26
00:53:40
00:53:43
52
132
Female Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club V40 2/25
00:53:41
00:53:45
53
102
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 13/26
00:53:39
00:53:50
54
67
Male Andrew Brookes Pocklington Runners SNR 8/11
00:53:57
00:53:57
55
185
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 5/29
00:53:56
00:54:14
56
203
Female Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners V40 3/25
00:54:08
00:54:19
57
116
Female Kate Ovenden Pocklington Runners SNR 9/20
00:55:06
00:55:13
58
34
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/25
00:55:07
00:55:18
59
169
Female Paula Harris Pocklington Runners V40 5/25
00:55:22
00:55:27
60
11
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 6/25
00:55:48
00:56:00
61
100
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers Athletics Club V60 7/13
00:56:00
00:56:09
62
61
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 2/6
00:56:06
00:56:14
63
204
Female Verity Richardson SNR 10/20
00:56:06
00:56:15
64
199
Male Neil May City of Hull AC V60 8/13
00:56:03
00:56:17
65
205
Male Thomas Richardson V40 13/23
00:56:12
00:56:21
66
68
Male Kevin Adderley South Leeds lakers V40 14/23
00:56:08
00:56:28
67
162
Male Peter Quinn V40 15/23
00:56:14
00:56:32
68
140
Female Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V50 6/29
00:56:32
00:56:43
69
141
Male Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V40 16/23
00:56:30
00:56:43
70
75
Female Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club V50 7/29
00:56:30
00:56:45
71
202
Male Jon Reast V50 14/26
00:56:34
00:56:47
72
206
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC V40 17/23
00:56:34
00:56:51
73
59
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 15/26
00:57:03
00:57:10
74
119
Male Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners V60 9/13
00:57:07
00:57:14
75
178
Male Chris Parkin V50 16/26
00:56:59
00:57:15
76
209
Male Lee Knight V50 17/26
00:57:42
00:57:45
77
147
Male Dave Ward V50 18/26
00:57:44
00:57:53
78
91
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 11/20
00:57:50
00:57:57
79
52
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 8/29
00:57:46
00:57:58
80
19
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/8
00:58:06
00:58:17
81
148
Female Amy Godden SNR 12/20
00:58:10
00:58:23
82
93
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 7/25
00:58:18
00:58:32
83
173
Female Nicola Hanna V40 8/25
00:58:30
00:58:41
84
172
Female Elaine Kerby V40 9/25
00:58:31
00:58:41
85
151
Male Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners V70 3/6
00:58:26
00:58:47
86
126
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC V50 19/26
00:58:44
00:58:51
87
32
Female Zoe Hume SNR 13/20
00:58:50
00:59:01
88
60
Male Mike Coates SNR 9/11
00:58:52
00:59:02
89
26
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC V50 9/29
00:58:56
00:59:15
90
96
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC V40 18/23
00:58:57
00:59:15
91
20
Female Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club V50 10/29
00:59:17
00:59:26
92
181
Male Shaun Gallagher V60 10/13
00:59:16
00:59:26
93
188
Male John Bridge V50 20/26
00:59:20
00:59:28
94
112
Female Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club SNR 14/20
00:59:27
00:59:36
95
66
Male Tim Waudby V40 19/23
00:59:27
00:59:38
96
57
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners V50 21/26
00:59:52
00:59:56
97
23
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 11/29
00:59:55
01:00:04
98
120
Male Paul Baggaley V50 22/26
00:59:55
01:00:09
99
64
Female Hannah-Louise Watts SNR 15/20
00:59:59
01:00:10
100
65
Male Oliver Watts SNR 10/11
01:00:00
01:00:11
101
51
Male Wayne Farr V50 23/26
01:00:09
01:00:21
102
58
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners V50 12/29
01:00:24
01:00:31
103
130
Female Linda Lees V50 13/29
01:00:26
01:00:43
104
90
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V50 14/29
01:00:33
01:00:45
105
152
Male Paul Rushby V40 20/23
01:00:42
01:00:55
106
133
Male Nigel Dove V40 21/23
01:00:49
01:01:07
107
108
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners V40 10/25
01:01:13
01:01:19
108
158
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V40 11/25
01:01:15
01:01:20
109
117
Female Rebecca Dam V40 12/25
01:01:29
01:01:35
110
4
Male Edward Rixon V40 22/23
01:01:33
01:01:42
111
72
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 24/26
01:01:46
01:01:52
112
97
Female Katie Winter V40 13/25
01:01:44
01:01:54
113
22
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 14/25
01:01:46
01:02:01
114
24
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 15/25
01:01:46
01:02:01
115
137
Female Jayne Batt V60 2/8
01:01:47
01:02:02
116
186
Male Thomas Green SNR 11/11
01:01:57
01:02:03
117
192
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V50 15/29
01:02:13
01:02:24
118
207
Male Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners V60 11/13
01:02:17
01:02:30
119
85
Male Jonathan Klemp S&N Runners V40 23/23
01:02:40
01:02:54
120
33
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70 4/6
01:03:07
01:03:20
121
190
Female Val Gaughan V50 16/29
01:03:10
01:03:26
122
161
Male Richard Wheeler V60 12/13
01:03:53
01:04:10
123
73
Female Trina Price V60 3/8
01:04:31
01:04:43
124
86
Female Jayne Marwood V50 17/29
01:04:30
01:04:46
125
143
Female Jenny Rowntree SNR 16/20
01:04:44
01:04:59
126
168
Female Louise Waite V50 18/29
01:05:02
01:05:21
127
179
Female Anne Parkin V60 4/8
01:05:26
01:05:37
128
84
Female Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club V40 16/25
01:05:36
01:05:47
129
139
Male Karl Cousins V50 25/26
01:05:36
01:05:54
130
17
Female Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC V50 19/29
01:06:26
01:06:33
131
142
Female Fiona Boland SNR 17/20
01:06:33
01:06:50
132
125
Female Anita Shipley V60 5/8
01:07:03
01:07:19
133
69
Female Alex Webster Caistor Running Club V50 20/29
01:07:08
01:07:21
134
70
Female Caroline Merriman V50 21/29
01:07:07
01:07:21
135
201
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC V50 22/29
01:07:27
01:07:44
136
187
Male Roger Pryor V70 5/6
01:07:50
01:07:50
137
138
Female Helen Bowerman V50 23/29
01:07:40
01:07:56
138
121
Female Catherine Derbyshire V40 17/25
01:08:27
01:08:45
139
145
Female Jenna Leach SNR 18/20
01:08:46
01:09:04
140
146
Female Emma Ringe V40 18/25
01:08:46
01:09:04
141
81
Female Lucy Burdin LincsQuad V40 19/25
01:09:24
01:09:40
142
82
Male Jon Burdin V50 26/26
01:09:23
01:09:41
143
5
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/8
01:09:38
01:09:50
144
50
Female Kaye Hill V50 24/29
01:09:48
01:09:53
145
177
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners SNR 19/20
01:09:46
01:10:00
146
175
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/25
01:09:46
01:10:00
147
160
Female Rebecca Quinn V40 21/25
01:11:11
01:11:27
148
154
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 6/6
01:12:14
01:12:31
149
200
Female Catherine May City of Hull AC V50 25/29
01:12:26
01:12:41
150
46
Female Tracey Bush V40 22/25
01:12:49
01:13:06
151
101
Female Sophie Wiles V40 23/25
01:13:11
01:13:28
152
113
Female Emma Jones SNR 20/20
01:14:25
01:14:37
153
110
Female Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners V50 26/29
01:14:26
01:14:38
154
63
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 7/8
01:16:33
01:16:52
155
98
Female Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers V50 27/29
01:16:50
01:17:09
156
184
Female Elaine Sanderson V50 28/29
01:22:31
01:22:48
157
197
Female Jane Yeates Barton & District Ac V50 29/29
01:23:24
01:23:39
158
198
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac V40 24/25
01:23:27
01:23:43
159
105
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V70 1/1
01:24:45
01:25:01
160
134
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 8/8
01:26:21
01:26:38
161
7
Male Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club V60 13/13
01:27:32
01:27:51
162
127
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V80+ 1/1
01:29:20
01:29:39
163
104
Female Dian(Dee) Rewston Bridlington Road Runners V40 25/25
01:34:56
01:35:09