The Sledmere Sunset Trail

The 10th June 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
496
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends SNR 1/25
00:36:11
00:36:11
2
231
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 2/25
00:37:23
00:37:23
3
409
Male Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 3/25
00:41:59
00:42:02
4
313
Male Bill Lees V40 1/48
00:44:27
00:44:33
5
252
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC V50 1/42
00:44:38
00:44:40
6
126
Female Anna Devine SNR 1/41
00:46:58
00:47:05
7
474
Male Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders SNR 4/25
00:47:42
00:47:44
8
568
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders V40 2/48
00:47:19
00:48:16
9
51
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V60 1/20
00:48:24
00:48:29
10
405
Male Sam Pople Pocklington Runners SNR 5/25
00:48:44
00:48:48
11
202
Male Paul Good V40 3/48
00:48:50
00:48:52
12
365
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 2/41
00:49:00
00:49:01
13
345
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 4/48
00:49:50
00:49:51
14
608
Male Oliver Barlow Fitmums And Friends SNR 6/25
00:49:56
00:49:59
15
206
Male Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club V40 5/48
00:50:00
00:50:02
16
170
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners V40 6/48
00:50:02
00:50:13
17
88
Male Daniel Cawthorn SNR 7/25
00:50:47
00:50:49
18
537
Male Ekaitz Unanue Miguel Scarborough Athletic Club V40 7/48
00:50:48
00:51:01
19
366
Male Ben Myers Pickering RC SNR 8/25
00:51:04
00:51:07
20
280
Male Daniel Johnson SNR 9/25
00:50:14
00:51:09
21
176
Male Iain Fletcher Road Runners Club of the UK V40 8/48
00:51:27
00:51:34
22
383
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 1/63
00:50:58
00:51:47
23
370
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V50 2/42
00:51:30
00:52:02
24
592
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders V40 9/48
00:51:59
00:52:03
25
391
Male Graham Parkins Marlow Striders V40 10/48
00:52:16
00:52:20
26
265
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 3/42
00:52:24
00:52:25
27
461
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 3/41
00:52:33
00:52:35
28
513
Male John Taylor V40 11/48
00:51:50
00:52:46
29
267
Male Marc Hutson V40 12/48
00:52:51
00:52:57
30
102
Male Leigh Collins V40 13/48
00:52:37
00:53:11
31
603
Female Patience Young V50 1/63
00:52:31
00:53:13
32
480
Male Jonathan Shirley SNR 10/25
00:52:59
00:53:14
33
192
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 4/42
00:53:03
00:53:18
34
164
Female Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC V50 2/63
00:52:52
00:53:23
35
400
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 5/42
00:53:13
00:53:24
36
472
Male Paul Shepherd V50 6/42
00:52:47
00:53:34
37
74
Female Julie Bucknell Wetherby Runners V40 2/63
00:53:35
00:53:40
38
155
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/20
00:53:31
00:53:42
39
271
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners SNR 4/41
00:53:43
00:53:52
40
201
Male Daniel Girking SNR 11/25
00:53:28
00:53:56
41
212
Female Rosie Greenfield Beverley AC SNR 5/41
00:53:09
00:53:57
42
228
Female Alison Hardcastle V40 3/63
00:53:53
00:54:12
43
118
Male Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners V50 7/42
00:54:12
00:54:12
44
440
Female Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners V50 3/63
00:53:56
00:54:15
45
152
Male Andy Elliott V40 14/48
00:54:28
00:54:34
46
581
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 15/48
00:54:32
00:54:44
47
390
Male Richard Parkin Beverley AC V60 3/20
00:54:37
00:54:46
48
350
Male Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V50 8/42
00:54:40
00:54:48
49
495
Female Deirdre Souch York Acorn V50 4/63
00:54:23
00:54:49
50
119
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends V50 9/42
00:54:18
00:54:50
51
364
Male Ian Mortimer V40 16/48
00:54:43
00:54:51
52
438
Female Caroline Robinson V40 4/63
00:54:40
00:54:52
53
445
Male David Robinson V40 17/48
00:54:39
00:54:52
54
122
Male Andrew Dawson V40 18/48
00:54:38
00:54:52
55
575
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners SNR 12/25
00:54:50
00:54:54
56
327
Female Caitlin Mackinder SNR 6/41
00:54:48
00:54:58
57
504
Male Andy Stones V40 19/48
00:55:05
00:55:09
58
16
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley AC SNR 13/25
00:55:04
00:55:13
59
141
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 10/42
00:55:11
00:55:22
60
606
Male David Oakley SNR 14/25
00:55:14
00:55:29
61
175
Male Tim Fitton V40 20/48
00:55:20
00:55:36
62
351
Male Terry Mcguinness Driffield Striders V60 4/20
00:55:02
00:55:47
63
373
Male John Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers V60 5/20
00:55:34
00:55:59
64
144
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners SNR 15/25
00:55:49
00:55:59
65
158
Male Steve Evans Driffield Striders V40 21/48
00:55:56
00:56:05
66
322
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 11/42
00:55:56
00:56:06
67
596
Female Heather Woolley V50 5/63
00:55:48
00:56:14
68
101
Male Paul Collingwood Askern District RC V40 22/48
00:56:02
00:56:16
69
240
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/63
00:56:10
00:56:17
70
303
Female Elisabeth Lamb V40 5/63
00:56:04
00:56:20
71
362
Female Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners SNR 7/41
00:56:04
00:56:22
72
178
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V40 6/63
00:56:18
00:56:28
73
604
Female Liz Sellers SNR 8/41
00:56:28
00:56:30
74
542
Female Caroline Walker V40 7/63
00:56:18
00:56:32
75
337
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC V60 6/20
00:56:05
00:56:36
76
599
Male Andy Wright V40 23/48
00:55:53
00:56:37
77
292
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 16/25
00:56:29
00:56:43
78
27
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 8/63
00:56:37
00:56:46
79
493
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners V50 12/42
00:56:30
00:56:47
80
157
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 13/42
00:56:39
00:56:50
81
284
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/25
00:56:08
00:56:50
82
411
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 9/41
00:56:33
00:56:56
83
171
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club V50 14/42
00:56:51
00:56:58
84
98
Female Becky Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V50 7/63
00:56:56
00:57:04
85
73
Female Rachel Brown V40 9/63
00:56:56
00:57:10
86
55
Male Andrew Boughen V40 24/48
00:57:04
00:57:17
87
226
Female Nikki Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers V50 8/63
00:56:54
00:57:23
88
177
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V40 25/48
00:56:47
00:57:29
89
508
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V40 10/63
00:57:19
00:57:31
90
555
Male Peter Charlie Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 26/48
00:57:05
00:57:37
91
216
Male Martin Greensill Beverley AC V50 15/42
00:57:30
00:57:40
92
522
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 9/63
00:57:33
00:57:47
93
220
Female Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC SNR 10/41
00:57:27
00:57:47
94
246
Female Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners SNR 11/41
00:57:28
00:57:48
95
230
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC V60 1/17
00:57:19
00:57:50
96
17
Female Siôn Austin SNR 12/41
00:57:45
00:57:58
97
123
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 11/63
00:57:46
00:57:59
98
477
Male Anthony Shipley V60 7/20
00:57:54
00:58:01
99
93
Male Fraser Chilton V40 27/48
00:57:41
00:58:06
100
77
Male Andrew Bush V50 16/42
00:57:58
00:58:09
101
290
Female Rebecca Kendall V50 10/63
00:57:52
00:58:09
102
276
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC V40 28/48
00:58:00
00:58:16
103
441
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers V40 29/48
00:57:38
00:58:28
104
160
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC SNR 18/25
00:58:19
00:58:31
105
354
Female Rebecca Meilhan Beverley AC V40 12/63
00:58:22
00:58:35
106
381
Male Jonathan Ogden Bridlington Road Runners V40 30/48
00:58:26
00:58:39
107
523
Female Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers V50 11/63
00:58:36
00:58:42
108
382
Female Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 13/63
00:58:40
00:58:44
109
13
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/48
00:58:08
00:58:57
110
136
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V40 14/63
00:58:09
00:58:57
111
273
Male Keith Jackson V40 32/48
00:58:46
00:59:01
112
282
Female Caroline Jorna Beverley AC V40 15/63
00:58:50
00:59:03
113
528
Female Demelza Triffitt SNR 13/41
00:58:28
00:59:07
114
494
Male Iain Souch York Acorn V50 17/42
00:58:38
00:59:11
115
277
Female Claire Johnson V40 16/63
00:59:02
00:59:12
116
11
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC V50 12/63
00:59:03
00:59:14
117
439
Male Charlie Robinson UKRunChat Running Club V60 8/20
00:59:02
00:59:15
118
37
Male Sam Beachell V40 33/48
00:58:39
00:59:15
119
591
Male Nic Woad Beverley AC V50 18/42
00:58:38
00:59:17
120
233
Female Paula Harris Pocklington Runners V40 17/63
00:59:05
00:59:23
121
430
Female Emma Richardson V40 18/63
00:59:15
00:59:28
122
199
Female Rachel Gilbank SNR 14/41
00:59:04
00:59:39
123
516
Male Billy Thomas SNR 19/25
00:59:24
00:59:48
124
462
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 34/48
00:59:49
00:59:52
125
189
Male Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners V40 35/48
00:59:34
00:59:57
126
31
Male Luke Barnes SNR 20/25
00:59:33
01:00:10
127
30
Female Julie Barnes SNR 15/41
00:59:34
01:00:10
128
243
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 19/63
00:59:32
01:00:15
129
251
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V50 13/63
01:00:04
01:00:23
130
467
Female Megan Sellar SNR 16/41
01:00:01
01:00:34
131
204
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 2/17
01:00:15
01:00:37
132
215
Female Sarah Greenley V40 20/63
01:00:24
01:00:39
133
457
Female Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC V50 14/63
01:00:16
01:00:44
134
89
Female Emilie Cawthorn SNR 17/41
01:00:31
01:00:46
135
2
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V50 15/63
01:00:19
01:00:46
136
503
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V50 16/63
01:00:21
01:00:47
137
385
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V40 36/48
01:00:00
01:00:49
138
187
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club V50 17/63
01:00:06
01:00:53
139
44
Female Fiona Bennett SNR 18/41
01:00:20
01:00:54
140
57
Male Hugh Boughton Driffield Striders V40 37/48
01:00:21
01:00:57
141
574
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V40 21/63
01:00:41
01:00:59
142
133
Male Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners V50 19/42
01:00:42
01:01:00
143
8
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders V60 9/20
01:00:11
01:01:04
144
168
Male Wayne Farr V50 20/42
01:00:43
01:01:07
145
76
Female Sharon Burton Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 3/17
01:00:17
01:01:09
146
105
Female Sarah Coombs V50 18/63
01:00:31
01:01:20
147
184
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 19/63
01:00:55
01:01:22
148
602
Male Michael Young V50 21/42
01:00:44
01:01:25
149
302
Male Matt Knight Fordy Runs SNR 21/25
01:01:04
01:01:32
150
250
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 22/42
01:01:15
01:01:34
151
235
Male Damian Hartley V40 38/48
01:01:20
01:01:36
152
460
Female Nicole Schafer Beverley AC SNR 19/41
01:01:18
01:01:41
153
23
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/63
01:01:40
01:01:50
154
128
Female Jo De-Vries V50 20/63
01:01:27
01:01:52
155
296
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V40 23/63
01:01:29
01:01:56
156
135
Male Ian Donoghue V50 23/42
01:01:48
01:01:56
157
234
Female Pam Harrison Caistor Running Club V50 21/63
01:01:05
01:01:58
158
198
Male David Gibson V40 39/48
01:01:21
01:01:58
159
120
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V50 22/63
01:01:13
01:01:58
160
515
Female Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers V40 24/63
01:01:26
01:02:05
161
583
Male Danny Williamson SNR 22/25
01:01:23
01:02:10
162
97
Female Lorraine Clarke Beverley AC V50 23/63
01:02:07
01:02:14
163
86
Female Williams Carole Hornsea Harriers V60 4/17
01:02:07
01:02:14
164
565
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 25/63
01:02:01
01:02:22
165
38
Female Sarah Beachell V40 26/63
01:01:52
01:02:29
166
335
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 24/42
01:01:35
01:02:29
167
314
Female Linda Lees V50 24/63
01:02:25
01:02:36
168
46
Female Pip Betts V40 27/63
01:02:05
01:02:38
169
219
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 28/63
01:01:56
01:02:39
170
519
Female Hen Thompson V50 25/63
01:02:06
01:02:39
171
330
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 29/63
01:01:57
01:02:39
172
584
Male Stuart Williamson V50 25/42
01:01:56
01:02:44
173
1
Male Graeme Adams V50 26/42
01:02:17
01:02:55
174
463
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V50 27/42
00:56:56
01:02:56
175
610
Female Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Tri Club SNR 20/41
00:56:56
01:02:56
176
45
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac V40 30/63
01:02:04
01:02:59
177
450
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V50 26/63
01:02:28
01:02:59
178
162
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 1/3
01:02:41
01:03:03
179
151
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V50 28/42
01:03:02
01:03:03
180
377
Female Alice Oakley SNR 21/41
01:02:26
01:03:10
181
552
Female Fran Ibson Beverley AC V40 31/63
01:02:40
01:03:12
182
125
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club V40 32/63
01:02:29
01:03:16
183
369
Female Michelle Newton Selby Striders V40 33/63
01:02:25
01:03:24
184
53
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders SNR 22/41
01:02:27
01:03:24
185
404
Female Kate Pople Pocklington Runners V40 34/63
01:03:14
01:03:34
186
470
Male Paul Shaw V50 29/42
01:03:38
01:03:46
187
334
Female Wendy Marsh Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 35/63
01:03:16
01:03:57
188
527
Female Helen Townend Beverley AC V40 36/63
01:03:13
01:03:58
189
260
Female Hannah Horth SNR 23/41
01:03:35
01:04:01
190
545
Female Sara Ward Scarborough Athletic Club V50 27/63
01:03:25
01:04:05
191
444
Male Paul Robinson V40 40/48
01:03:35
01:04:09
192
607
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V60 5/17
01:03:51
01:04:30
193
67
Female Nicky Braithwaite V50 28/63
01:03:33
01:04:32
194
308
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V50 29/63
01:04:11
01:04:32
195
543
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V40 41/48
01:04:04
01:04:34
196
24
Female Dara Ball V50 30/63
01:03:49
01:04:39
197
344
Female Jo Matheson Maltby RC V40 37/63
01:03:45
01:04:42
198
108
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 24/41
01:04:25
01:04:53
199
561
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 31/63
01:04:25
01:04:54
200
572
Male Phil Whiting SNR 23/25
01:04:29
01:04:59
201
79
Female Joanne Butcher V50 32/63
01:04:32
01:05:15
202
310
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 33/63
01:04:46
01:05:18
203
25
Female Niamh Ball SNR 25/41
01:04:30
01:05:21
204
92
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners V40 38/63
01:05:02
01:05:21
205
289
Female Sally Kelly SNR 26/41
01:05:03
01:05:26
206
259
Female Hannah Horsley SNR 27/41
01:04:35
01:05:33
207
475
Female Jennifer Shipley SNR 28/41
01:04:49
01:05:37
208
590
Female Nicola Wise Pickering RC V60 6/17
01:04:50
01:05:49
209
587
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 10/20
01:05:01
01:06:02
210
245
Female Linda Hincliffe Scarborough Athletic Club V50 34/63
01:05:33
01:06:12
211
551
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 30/42
01:05:51
01:06:15
212
147
Female Zuzana Earle V40 39/63
01:05:20
01:06:16
213
396
Male Gareth Pennell V60 11/20
01:05:25
01:06:19
214
518
Female Tracey Thomas V40 40/63
01:05:54
01:06:19
215
376
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 12/20
01:05:19
01:06:21
216
454
Male Brian Rutt V60 13/20
01:05:57
01:06:24
217
301
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V60 7/17
01:05:54
01:06:35
218
554
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 8/17
01:06:02
01:06:42
219
487
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC V40 41/63
01:06:16
01:06:44
220
244
Female Lisa Hinchliffe V50 35/63
01:05:54
01:06:48
221
326
Female Jo Machon V50 36/63
01:06:24
01:06:50
222
174
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V60 9/17
01:06:17
01:06:58
223
491
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies SNR 29/41
01:06:21
01:07:15
224
229
Female Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 42/63
01:06:45
01:07:20
225
536
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 31/42
01:06:21
01:07:20
226
453
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V40 43/63
01:06:45
01:07:20
227
181
Male Robert Flint V50 32/42
01:06:46
01:07:38
228
355
Female Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club V40 44/63
01:06:52
01:07:39
229
214
Male John Greenley V40 42/48
01:07:28
01:07:44
230
317
Male David Lester V40 43/48
01:07:38
01:08:02
231
261
Female Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club V60 10/17
01:07:18
01:08:04
232
479
Female Samantha Shipman SNR 30/41
01:07:38
01:08:38
233
137
Male Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V50 33/42
01:07:57
01:08:42
234
180
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V50 37/63
01:08:12
01:08:55
235
505
Female Clare Stones Pocklington Runners V40 45/63
01:08:41
01:09:00
236
414
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC V40 46/63
01:08:11
01:09:09
237
19
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V40 44/48
01:08:10
01:09:09
238
268
Female Robin H³Ttemeier SNR 31/41
01:08:31
01:09:13
239
60
Female Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers V50 38/63
01:08:50
01:09:15
240
87
Female Sally Cass V50 39/63
01:08:50
01:09:15
241
193
Male Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac SNR 24/25
01:08:27
01:09:22
242
476
Female Anita Shipley V60 11/17
01:09:08
01:09:25
243
564
Female Anna Webster V40 47/63
01:09:01
01:09:31
244
609
Female Charlotte Hogben V40 48/63
01:09:09
01:09:38
245
319
Male Matt Lewer V40 45/48
01:09:04
01:09:58
246
159
Female Hannah Evenden V40 49/63
01:09:33
01:10:15
247
525
Female Sarah Tock City of Hull AC V40 50/63
01:09:36
01:10:28
248
547
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 12/17
01:09:52
01:10:47
249
242
Female Kaye Hill V50 40/63
01:10:38
01:10:48
250
113
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 14/20
01:09:57
01:10:56
251
571
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60 13/17
01:10:27
01:10:58
252
566
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 1/3
01:10:21
01:11:07
253
576
Female Alison Wiles ChrisFit Running Club V50 41/63
01:10:54
01:11:33
254
281
Female Kelly Jones ChrisFit Running Club SNR 32/41
01:10:55
01:11:33
255
558
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners V40 51/63
01:11:29
01:11:47
256
66
Male David Braithwaite V50 34/42
01:10:59
01:11:58
257
143
Female Amy Dutton Levenshulme Runners SNR 33/41
01:11:03
01:12:07
258
415
Female Di Raper Bridlington Road Runners V50 42/63
01:11:50
01:12:11
259
512
Female Samantha Tather JollyTriathlon Club V40 52/63
01:11:26
01:12:15
260
150
Female Abbi Elder SNR 34/41
01:12:05
01:12:39
261
449
Male Scott Rookes V40 46/48
01:11:42
01:12:40
262
346
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners V50 35/42
01:12:32
01:12:49
263
9
Female Sarah Allitt Selby Striders V50 43/63
01:12:09
01:13:14
264
315
Female Nicola Lees Lonely Goat RC V40 53/63
01:13:05
01:13:33
265
208
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 14/17
01:13:13
01:13:47
266
116
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 36/42
01:13:15
01:13:47
267
36
Male Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 37/42
01:13:13
01:13:47
268
392
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 15/20
01:13:10
01:13:48
269
117
Male Lee Daniels V50 38/42
01:13:30
01:13:59
270
146
Male Steve Earle SNR 25/25
01:13:16
01:14:12
271
253
Female Amanda Holman Maltby RC V50 44/63
01:13:34
01:14:31
272
416
Male Paul Raper Bridlington Road Runners V50 39/42
01:14:29
01:14:51
273
182
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 16/20
01:13:53
01:14:56
274
287
Female Cheryl Keeble Maltby RC V50 45/63
01:14:14
01:15:11
275
563
Female Claire Webster Pocklington Runners SNR 35/41
01:15:15
01:15:38
276
324
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends V50 46/63
01:15:11
01:15:57
277
103
Male Andrew Conlan V60 17/20
01:15:18
01:16:19
278
293
Female Carol Kennedy V40 54/63
01:16:14
01:17:05
279
442
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V40 55/63
01:16:15
01:17:06
280
408
Female Julia Potts V40 56/63
01:17:05
01:17:35
281
406
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC V40 47/48
01:16:38
01:17:38
282
26
Female Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC SNR 36/41
01:16:56
01:17:59
283
221
Female Abbie Morgan Lonely Goat RC SNR 37/41
01:16:57
01:17:59
284
318
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V40 57/63
01:17:44
01:18:10
285
3
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V50 47/63
01:17:24
01:18:18
286
21
Female Clare Douglas V40 58/63
01:18:12
01:18:57
287
419
Female Bethany Rawling SNR 38/41
01:18:29
01:19:06
288
418
Male Alan Rawling V50 40/42
01:18:31
01:19:08
289
593
Female Brenda Wood V70+ 2/3
01:18:31
01:19:08
290
398
Female Helen Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 48/63
01:18:19
01:19:09
291
139
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V50 49/63
01:18:58
01:19:43
292
127
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers V70+ 2/3
01:19:02
01:19:52
293
538
Male Liam Vaughan V40 48/48
01:19:19
01:20:19
294
485
Female Katherine Smith Pickering RC SNR 39/41
01:19:19
01:20:19
295
255
Male Steve Honey Pocklington Runners V60 18/20
01:19:59
01:20:20
296
481
Female Jane Skeates Beverley AC V50 50/63
01:20:35
01:21:23
297
213
Female Catherine Greenfield West Hull Ladies V50 51/63
01:20:42
01:21:31
298
156
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 15/17
01:21:08
01:21:37
299
492
Female Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC V40 59/63
01:21:10
01:21:37
300
10
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends V50 52/63
01:20:55
01:21:43
301
336
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders V50 53/63
01:20:48
01:21:53
302
50
Female Leanne Blackford SNR 40/41
01:21:03
01:22:06
303
274
Female Sarah Jackson Radcliffe AC V40 60/63
01:21:30
01:22:23
304
410
Male Chris Price York Acorn V50 41/42
01:21:31
01:22:24
305
535
Female Hannah Turney SNR 41/41
01:22:08
01:22:32
306
586
Male Stephen Wilson V60 19/20
01:22:48
01:23:22
307
455
Female Angela Salisbury West Hull Ladies V50 54/63
01:22:58
01:23:27
308
605
Female Rachael Smith V40 61/63
01:22:37
01:23:31
309
54
Female Caroline Botterill V40 62/63
01:22:38
01:23:31
310
239
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends V50 55/63
01:23:25
01:24:08
311
443
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends V50 56/63
01:23:26
01:24:08
312
56
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends V40 63/63
01:23:25
01:24:08
313
111
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC V60 16/17
01:24:04
01:24:33
314
309
Female Tracey Laws Kingston upon Hull AC V50 57/63
01:24:05
01:24:33
315
424
Female Sian Rees Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 58/63
01:24:10
01:24:45
316
257
Female Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 59/63
01:24:37
01:25:18
317
500
Female Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners V50 60/63
01:25:35
01:25:58
318
227
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 42/42
01:25:24
01:26:29
319
223
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 3/3
01:26:36
01:27:23
320
437
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V70+ 3/3
01:27:07
01:27:59
321
59
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners V50 61/63
01:28:51
01:29:15
322
195
Male Chris Gibson Beverley AC V60 20/20
01:29:58
01:30:46
323
80
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 17/17
01:31:42
01:32:07
324
427
Female Christine Rhodes V50 62/63
01:41:21
01:42:18
325
237
Female Christine Hebden V50 63/63
01:41:23
01:42:19