POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
138 |
Male |
Paul Lyons |
|
V35 |
1/14 |
00:33:47 |
00:33:47 |
|
2 |
209 |
Male |
Sebastien Vicary |
|
SNR |
1/28 |
00:35:52 |
00:35:53 |
|
3 |
28 |
Male |
Oliver Burnett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
2/28 |
00:37:35 |
00:37:36 |
|
4 |
236 |
Male |
Rob Gray |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
3/28 |
00:38:36 |
00:38:38 |
|
5 |
168 |
Male |
Mark Plumley |
|
V45 |
1/18 |
00:38:37 |
00:38:39 |
|
6 |
122 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
1/22 |
00:38:53 |
00:38:55 |
|
7 |
139 |
Male |
Igor Manestar |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
2/14 |
00:39:17 |
00:39:17 |
|
8 |
150 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
1/14 |
00:39:17 |
00:39:19 |
|
9 |
13 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
2/18 |
00:39:50 |
00:39:52 |
|
10 |
216 |
Male |
Rob Waugh |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
1/20 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:35 |
|
11 |
119 |
Male |
Daniel Johnson |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
3/14 |
00:40:59 |
00:41:02 |
|
12 |
14 |
Female |
Sally Ball |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
1/7 |
00:41:31 |
00:41:33 |
|
13 |
103 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
2/22 |
00:41:51 |
00:41:53 |
|
14 |
58 |
Male |
Karlovy Dershakal |
|
V40 |
2/20 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:07 |
|
15 |
230 |
Male |
Mark Wragg |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
3/20 |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
16 |
2 |
Male |
Simon Aitken |
City of Hull AC |
V35 |
4/14 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:28 |
|
17 |
212 |
Male |
Bryan Ward |
|
SNR |
4/28 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:30 |
|
18 |
70 |
Male |
Andy Elliott |
|
V40 |
4/20 |
00:43:52 |
00:43:54 |
|
19 |
114 |
Male |
Neil Ibbitson |
|
V50 |
3/22 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:08 |
|
20 |
115 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
4/22 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:32 |
|
21 |
10 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
5/20 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:42 |
|
22 |
63 |
Male |
Robert Donnelly |
|
V40 |
6/20 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:45 |
|
23 |
78 |
Male |
Anthony Foreman |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers |
V60 |
1/11 |
00:44:43 |
00:44:48 |
|
24 |
192 |
Male |
Steve Sole |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
5/22 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:03 |
|
25 |
96 |
Male |
David Hall |
University Of Leeds |
SNR |
5/28 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:22 |
|
26 |
69 |
Male |
William Edwards |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
6/28 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:24 |
|
27 |
35 |
Male |
Paul Clark |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V50 |
6/22 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:55 |
|
28 |
19 |
Male |
Davidj Bell |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V40 |
7/20 |
00:46:01 |
00:46:03 |
|
29 |
79 |
Female |
Stacy Foxworthy |
West Hull Ladies |
V35 |
2/7 |
00:46:07 |
00:46:09 |
|
30 |
229 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V45 |
3/18 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:22 |
|
31 |
213 |
Male |
George Waterson |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
7/28 |
00:46:21 |
00:46:26 |
|
32 |
145 |
Male |
Paul Maunoury |
|
V55 |
1/13 |
00:46:38 |
00:46:43 |
|
33 |
87 |
Female |
Hollie Goforth |
|
V35 |
3/7 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:46 |
|
34 |
16 |
Male |
Steve Barraclough |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
2/13 |
00:46:50 |
00:46:54 |
|
35 |
233 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
CITY OF HULL A C |
V40 |
8/20 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:00 |
|
36 |
235 |
Female |
Sara Harrison |
Selby |
V50 |
1/16 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:03 |
|
37 |
4 |
Female |
Samantha Allen |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V50 |
2/16 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:10 |
|
38 |
149 |
Male |
Glenn Mountford |
|
V50 |
7/22 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:11 |
|
39 |
228 |
Male |
Paul Wood |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
9/20 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:11 |
|
40 |
62 |
Male |
Liam Docherty |
|
V40 |
10/20 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:15 |
|
41 |
66 |
Male |
Chris Dunn |
|
V45 |
4/18 |
00:47:25 |
00:47:28 |
|
42 |
234 |
Male |
John Dixon |
Beverley AC |
V35 |
5/14 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:30 |
|
43 |
64 |
Male |
Michael Dugan |
|
V40 |
11/20 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:47 |
|
44 |
117 |
Male |
Jon Jay |
|
V50 |
8/22 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:47 |
|
45 |
227 |
Male |
Tom Wise |
|
SNR |
8/28 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:47 |
|
46 |
57 |
Male |
Adam Dennis |
|
SNR |
9/28 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:50 |
|
47 |
118 |
Female |
Gabby Jeffrey |
|
SNR |
2/14 |
00:48:00 |
00:48:00 |
|
48 |
155 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
2/11 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:02 |
|
49 |
88 |
Male |
Matthew Goforth |
|
V35 |
6/14 |
00:48:00 |
00:48:08 |
|
50 |
170 |
Male |
James Powell |
Heworth Harriers |
V40 |
12/20 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:19 |
|
51 |
55 |
Male |
Paul Davis |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
9/22 |
00:48:21 |
00:48:26 |
|
52 |
72 |
Female |
Susan Farr |
Selby Striders |
V55 |
1/11 |
00:48:27 |
00:48:30 |
|
53 |
54 |
Male |
Chris Davis |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
7/14 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:41 |
|
54 |
51 |
Female |
Rachel Darling Love |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
3/16 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:51 |
|
55 |
47 |
Female |
Kerrie Crouch |
Winterton Running Club |
SNR |
3/14 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:59 |
|
56 |
199 |
Male |
Joshua Taylor |
|
SNR |
10/28 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:00 |
|
57 |
76 |
Male |
Alan Flint |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V70+ |
1/4 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:03 |
|
58 |
124 |
Male |
Jeremy Kaye |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
10/22 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:11 |
|
59 |
43 |
Male |
Leigh Collins |
|
V40 |
13/20 |
00:49:07 |
00:49:11 |
|
60 |
24 |
Male |
Donavon Brewster |
|
V45 |
5/18 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:15 |
|
61 |
56 |
Male |
James Dawson |
|
V45 |
6/18 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:29 |
|
62 |
30 |
Male |
Dan Cawthra |
|
SNR |
11/28 |
00:49:35 |
00:49:38 |
|
63 |
135 |
Male |
Steven Lovelock |
|
V40 |
14/20 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:38 |
|
64 |
61 |
Male |
Christopher Dixon |
|
SNR |
12/28 |
00:49:21 |
00:49:38 |
|
65 |
48 |
Male |
Chris Dalton |
Uk Parkrun Tourists |
V45 |
7/18 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:42 |
|
66 |
215 |
Male |
Richard Watts |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
3/13 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:49 |
|
67 |
154 |
Male |
Keith Nettleton |
|
V55 |
4/13 |
00:49:43 |
00:49:53 |
|
68 |
75 |
Male |
Ben Fitzpatrick |
|
V50 |
11/22 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:56 |
|
69 |
208 |
Female |
Jeannine Ursell |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
1/8 |
00:49:52 |
00:49:58 |
|
70 |
60 |
Male |
Chris Dixon |
|
V55 |
5/13 |
00:49:44 |
00:50:01 |
|
71 |
26 |
Male |
Francis Brogden |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
12/22 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:09 |
|
72 |
224 |
Female |
Louise Wilkinson |
|
V50 |
4/16 |
00:50:02 |
00:50:10 |
|
73 |
148 |
Female |
Jenny Milton |
|
SNR |
4/14 |
00:50:07 |
00:50:14 |
|
74 |
137 |
Male |
Marcus Lund |
|
V60 |
3/11 |
00:50:12 |
00:50:20 |
|
75 |
106 |
Male |
Denis Hartley |
|
V50 |
13/22 |
00:50:17 |
00:50:29 |
|
76 |
237 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
8/18 |
00:50:31 |
00:50:35 |
|
77 |
40 |
Male |
Nigel Cock |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V60 |
4/11 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:36 |
|
78 |
197 |
Male |
Andy Sutton |
|
SNR |
13/28 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:39 |
|
79 |
187 |
Male |
Colin Skippen |
Winterton Running Club |
V50 |
14/22 |
00:50:34 |
00:50:42 |
|
80 |
65 |
Female |
Catherine Dukes |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
5/14 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:47 |
|
81 |
191 |
Female |
Jennifer Smith |
Hull Herz |
V45 |
2/8 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:54 |
|
82 |
157 |
Male |
Karl Ornbo |
|
V45 |
9/18 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:58 |
|
83 |
71 |
Male |
James Elliott |
|
V35 |
8/14 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:00 |
|
84 |
136 |
Female |
Helen Lowe |
Lonely Goat RC |
V35 |
4/7 |
00:51:05 |
00:51:11 |
|
85 |
134 |
Male |
John Long |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
5/11 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:11 |
|
86 |
141 |
Male |
Andrew Marden |
|
V55 |
6/13 |
00:50:57 |
00:51:14 |
|
87 |
204 |
Male |
Philip Tighe |
|
V40 |
15/20 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:31 |
|
88 |
171 |
Female |
Sally Precious |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
5/16 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:31 |
|
89 |
175 |
Male |
Andrzej Puchta |
|
V35 |
9/14 |
00:51:26 |
00:51:36 |
|
90 |
132 |
Female |
Elisabeth Lamb |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
1/13 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:37 |
|
91 |
6 |
Male |
Paul Ancliffe |
Caistor Running Club |
V65 |
1/4 |
00:51:32 |
00:51:37 |
|
92 |
142 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
10/18 |
00:51:38 |
00:51:39 |
|
93 |
238 |
Male |
Talal Altayeb |
Hull City Athletics |
V45 |
11/18 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:50 |
|
94 |
113 |
Male |
Mark Hunt |
|
V45 |
12/18 |
00:51:47 |
00:51:54 |
|
95 |
217 |
Male |
David Waugh |
|
V65 |
2/4 |
00:51:47 |
00:51:57 |
|
96 |
206 |
Female |
Rhiannon Turner |
|
V45 |
3/8 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:01 |
|
97 |
162 |
Female |
Kim Pepper |
|
SNR |
6/14 |
00:51:45 |
00:52:03 |
|
98 |
108 |
Male |
Andy Heath |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
14/28 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:10 |
|
99 |
92 |
Male |
Alan Gregory |
Winterton Running Club |
V60 |
6/11 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:17 |
|
100 |
174 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
V35 |
5/7 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:24 |
|
101 |
205 |
Male |
Joshua Townson |
|
SNR |
15/28 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:28 |
|
102 |
143 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
2/11 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:28 |
|
103 |
182 |
Male |
Carl Sanders |
|
V40 |
16/20 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:33 |
|
104 |
33 |
Male |
Declan Chambers |
|
SNR |
16/28 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:39 |
|
105 |
167 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V65 |
3/4 |
00:52:33 |
00:52:49 |
|
106 |
188 |
Male |
Phil Slingsby |
Yorkshire Pentathlon |
V50 |
15/22 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:09 |
|
107 |
223 |
Male |
Robert Wilkinson |
City of Hull AC |
V70+ |
2/4 |
00:53:06 |
00:53:11 |
|
108 |
147 |
Female |
Debbie Middleton |
|
V50 |
6/16 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:29 |
|
109 |
7 |
Male |
Richard Andersen |
|
SNR |
17/28 |
00:53:23 |
00:53:32 |
|
110 |
94 |
Male |
Craig Gunstead |
|
V35 |
10/14 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:45 |
|
111 |
176 |
Male |
Daniel Ramsay |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
18/28 |
00:53:43 |
00:53:47 |
|
112 |
83 |
Male |
Andrew Gibson |
|
V55 |
7/13 |
00:54:00 |
00:54:09 |
|
113 |
67 |
Male |
Christopher Dzialowski |
|
V40 |
17/20 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:10 |
|
114 |
99 |
Male |
Steven Hancock |
|
V45 |
13/18 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:27 |
|
115 |
5 |
Male |
Paul Allen |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V55 |
8/13 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:30 |
|
116 |
107 |
Male |
Andrew Head |
Winterton Running Club |
V55 |
9/13 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:44 |
|
117 |
27 |
Male |
Mark Broom |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
10/13 |
00:54:39 |
00:54:53 |
|
118 |
12 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
2/13 |
00:54:52 |
00:55:03 |
|
119 |
210 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
14/18 |
00:55:11 |
00:55:17 |
|
120 |
17 |
Male |
Sean Bartlett |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
11/14 |
00:55:04 |
00:55:21 |
|
121 |
180 |
Male |
Gareth Robinson |
Grafthouse |
V45 |
15/18 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:35 |
|
122 |
32 |
Male |
Kieran Chambers |
|
SNR |
19/28 |
00:55:23 |
00:55:39 |
|
123 |
23 |
Male |
Craig Brambles |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
20/28 |
00:55:37 |
00:55:40 |
|
124 |
133 |
Male |
Dan Langley |
|
SNR |
21/28 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:41 |
|
125 |
196 |
Male |
Len Sutton |
|
V60 |
7/11 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:53 |
|
126 |
164 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
7/16 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:53 |
|
127 |
140 |
Male |
Christopher Manoussakis |
|
V35 |
12/14 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:59 |
|
128 |
37 |
Male |
Reise Clark |
|
SNR |
22/28 |
00:55:47 |
00:55:59 |
|
129 |
31 |
Male |
Adam Chadwick |
|
SNR |
23/28 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:59 |
|
130 |
166 |
Male |
James Pickering |
|
V50 |
16/22 |
00:56:17 |
00:56:21 |
|
131 |
121 |
Female |
Bethan Jones |
Premier Modular |
SNR |
7/14 |
00:56:19 |
00:56:34 |
|
132 |
49 |
Female |
Rebecca Dam |
|
V40 |
3/13 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:45 |
|
133 |
41 |
Male |
Derick Coley |
|
V50 |
17/22 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:47 |
|
134 |
98 |
Male |
Glenn Halsey |
Humber Triathletes |
V55 |
11/13 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:50 |
|
135 |
128 |
Male |
Bob Kilvington |
Lonely Goat RC |
V60 |
8/11 |
00:56:40 |
00:56:55 |
|
136 |
131 |
Male |
Mike Lamb |
|
V40 |
18/20 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:05 |
|
137 |
46 |
Female |
Laura Cornwell |
|
V40 |
4/13 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:23 |
|
138 |
184 |
Female |
Paula Shann |
|
V45 |
4/8 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:26 |
|
139 |
18 |
Female |
Lisa Beal |
|
V45 |
5/8 |
00:57:21 |
00:57:27 |
|
140 |
93 |
Female |
Hannah Griggs |
|
V40 |
5/13 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:28 |
|
141 |
1 |
Male |
James Abel |
Driffield Striders |
V60 |
9/11 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:04 |
|
142 |
219 |
Female |
Siobhan Webb |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
8/14 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:12 |
|
143 |
163 |
Female |
Jackie Phillips |
|
V55 |
3/11 |
00:58:04 |
00:58:17 |
|
144 |
158 |
Male |
Kai Ornbo |
|
SNR |
24/28 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:42 |
|
145 |
173 |
Female |
Sarah Proctor |
|
V50 |
8/16 |
00:58:51 |
00:59:05 |
|
146 |
8 |
Male |
Dan Atkin |
|
V35 |
13/14 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:06 |
|
147 |
152 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V70+ |
3/4 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:08 |
|
148 |
165 |
Female |
Donna Pickering |
|
V40 |
6/13 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:09 |
|
149 |
77 |
Female |
Jo Ford |
|
V40 |
7/13 |
00:59:01 |
00:59:17 |
|
150 |
179 |
Male |
Barry Roberts |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
16/18 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:42 |
|
151 |
211 |
Male |
Daniel Walker |
|
SNR |
25/28 |
00:59:42 |
00:59:59 |
|
152 |
120 |
Female |
Sarah Johnson |
|
SNR |
9/14 |
00:59:43 |
00:59:59 |
|
153 |
220 |
Female |
Anya Whincup |
|
V55 |
4/11 |
01:00:00 |
01:00:12 |
|
154 |
109 |
Female |
Cheryl Heath |
|
V35 |
6/7 |
00:59:59 |
01:00:16 |
|
155 |
80 |
Female |
Sarah Freear |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V50 |
9/16 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:18 |
|
156 |
207 |
Male |
Andrew Tweddell |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
18/22 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:22 |
|
157 |
185 |
Female |
Yvonne Shawcross |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V55 |
5/11 |
01:01:13 |
01:01:23 |
|
158 |
218 |
Female |
Julie Weatherill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
10/16 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:29 |
|
159 |
84 |
Female |
Anna Gilderoy |
|
SNR |
10/14 |
01:01:09 |
01:01:31 |
|
160 |
59 |
Female |
Maria Diaz |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
6/11 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:50 |
|
161 |
53 |
Male |
Steve Davies |
|
V50 |
19/22 |
01:01:50 |
01:02:03 |
|
162 |
68 |
Female |
Sarah East |
|
V35 |
7/7 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:46 |
|
163 |
45 |
Female |
Fiona Copper |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
7/11 |
01:02:51 |
01:03:01 |
|
164 |
146 |
Female |
Julie Mccaffer |
|
V50 |
11/16 |
01:04:20 |
01:04:32 |
|
165 |
153 |
Female |
Claire Nequest |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
8/13 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:32 |
|
166 |
97 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V65 |
1/4 |
01:04:13 |
01:04:35 |
|
167 |
25 |
Male |
Phil Broadley |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
20/22 |
01:04:41 |
01:04:55 |
|
168 |
160 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
10/11 |
01:04:53 |
01:05:04 |
|
169 |
172 |
Female |
Jane Probett |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
12/16 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:13 |
|
170 |
111 |
Female |
Angela Hoe |
|
V60 |
1/2 |
01:05:19 |
01:05:33 |
|
171 |
189 |
Female |
Jackie Smith |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
8/11 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:43 |
|
172 |
82 |
Female |
Lucinda Gibson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V55 |
9/11 |
01:05:33 |
01:05:44 |
|
173 |
194 |
Male |
Mark Stockdale |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V50 |
21/22 |
01:05:43 |
01:05:58 |
|
174 |
221 |
Female |
Christine Whitehouse |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V65 |
2/4 |
01:05:51 |
01:06:04 |
|
175 |
126 |
Male |
Liam Kerins |
|
SNR |
26/28 |
01:06:11 |
01:06:22 |
|
176 |
110 |
Female |
Martina Hodgson |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
9/13 |
01:06:25 |
01:06:34 |
|
177 |
123 |
Male |
Ian Kavanagh |
|
V50 |
22/22 |
01:06:22 |
01:06:38 |
|
178 |
198 |
Female |
Sue Taft |
Jolly Atri Club |
V50 |
13/16 |
01:07:05 |
01:07:16 |
|
179 |
151 |
Female |
Samantha Murtagh |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
6/8 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:18 |
|
180 |
232 |
Female |
Alison Nettleton |
Barton & District AC |
V55 |
10/11 |
01:07:26 |
01:07:41 |
|
181 |
81 |
Female |
Kerry Garner |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
7/8 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:49 |
|
182 |
226 |
Female |
Vivienne Williamson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V70+ |
1/2 |
01:07:48 |
01:08:01 |
|
183 |
85 |
Female |
Angie Gill |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
14/16 |
01:07:55 |
01:08:08 |
|
184 |
21 |
Female |
Penelope Booth |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V65 |
3/4 |
01:08:01 |
01:08:14 |
|
185 |
20 |
Male |
Dave Bell |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
11/11 |
01:08:53 |
01:09:07 |
|
186 |
202 |
Female |
Katie Thorpe |
|
V40 |
10/13 |
01:09:10 |
01:09:29 |
|
187 |
177 |
Female |
Emilande Renard |
|
SNR |
11/14 |
01:09:21 |
01:09:32 |
|
188 |
159 |
Male |
Billy Pardoe |
|
SNR |
27/28 |
01:09:57 |
01:10:10 |
|
189 |
169 |
Male |
Paul Popplewell |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
17/18 |
01:09:56 |
01:10:18 |
|
190 |
222 |
Female |
Olivia Wilkinson |
Louth AC |
SNR |
12/14 |
01:09:56 |
01:10:18 |
|
191 |
36 |
Male |
Gary Clark |
|
V40 |
19/20 |
01:10:39 |
01:10:51 |
|
192 |
116 |
Female |
Gill Jagger |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
15/16 |
01:10:44 |
01:10:53 |
|
193 |
102 |
Male |
Greg Hardcastle |
|
SNR |
28/28 |
01:11:10 |
01:11:22 |
|
194 |
104 |
Female |
Debra Harrison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
16/16 |
01:11:11 |
01:11:24 |
|
195 |
90 |
Male |
Andrew Gouldthorpe |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V55 |
12/13 |
01:11:40 |
01:12:00 |
|
196 |
73 |
Male |
Joe Finer |
|
V40 |
20/20 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:22 |
|
197 |
74 |
Female |
Emma Finer |
|
V40 |
11/13 |
01:12:02 |
01:12:22 |
|
198 |
9 |
Female |
Pam Atkins |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V70+ |
2/2 |
01:12:49 |
01:13:02 |
|
199 |
129 |
Male |
Sam Kind |
White City (hull) Rrc |
V45 |
18/18 |
01:13:04 |
01:13:19 |
|
200 |
39 |
Female |
Kassie Clegg |
|
SNR |
13/14 |
01:14:56 |
01:15:18 |
|
201 |
195 |
Female |
Elizabeth Stowell |
|
V45 |
8/8 |
01:15:39 |
01:15:55 |
|
202 |
91 |
Female |
Diane Green |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
2/2 |
01:16:20 |
01:16:34 |
|
203 |
101 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
13/13 |
01:16:13 |
01:16:35 |
|
204 |
52 |
Female |
Carol Daulat |
Skegness And District Running Club |
V55 |
11/11 |
01:17:00 |
01:17:17 |
|
205 |
100 |
Female |
Jessica Hanson |
|
SNR |
14/14 |
01:16:59 |
01:17:18 |
|
206 |
38 |
Female |
Suzanne Clarkson |
West Hull Ladies |
V65 |
4/4 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:14 |
|
207 |
22 |
Male |
Glyn Botfield |
Lonely Goat RC |
V65 |
4/4 |
01:18:36 |
01:18:48 |
|
208 |
178 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V70+ |
4/4 |
01:19:59 |
01:20:22 |
|
209 |
42 |
Female |
Adele Collin |
|
V40 |
12/13 |
01:20:59 |
01:21:15 |
|
210 |
186 |
Male |
Graham Silburn |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
14/14 |
01:22:51 |
01:23:13 |
|
211 |
15 |
Female |
Amanda Barr |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
13/13 |
01:24:59 |
01:25:20 |
|