POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
1112 |
Male |
Luke Delderfield |
|
16-39 |
1/101 |
01:13:58 |
01:13:59 |
|
2 |
724 |
Male |
Anthony Hatchard |
Exmouth Harriers AAC |
16-39 |
2/101 |
01:16:32 |
01:16:34 |
|
3 |
968 |
Male |
Matthew Clark |
South West Road Runners |
V40 |
1/35 |
01:18:51 |
01:18:53 |
|
4 |
413 |
Male |
Andrew Vallance |
Okehampton RC |
16-39 |
3/101 |
01:20:39 |
01:20:41 |
|
5 |
1022 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
Newquay Road Runners |
V45 |
1/29 |
01:23:41 |
01:23:43 |
|
6 |
933 |
Male |
Carl Murphy |
Torrington AAC |
16-39 |
4/101 |
01:23:40 |
01:23:54 |
|
7 |
949 |
Male |
Simon Tithecott |
Torrington AAC |
V40 |
2/35 |
01:25:07 |
01:25:22 |
|
8 |
706 |
Male |
Arron Kearney |
Bideford AAC |
16-39 |
5/101 |
01:25:53 |
01:25:55 |
|
9 |
602 |
Male |
Steven Turner |
Bideford AAC |
V45 |
2/29 |
01:27:44 |
01:27:48 |
|
10 |
1009 |
Female |
Samantha Antell |
Bideford AAC |
16-34 |
1/86 |
01:27:53 |
01:27:56 |
|
11 |
806 |
Male |
Paul Morgan |
South Molton Strugglers |
16-39 |
6/101 |
01:27:57 |
01:28:00 |
|
12 |
1041 |
Male |
Ian Macbeth |
|
16-39 |
7/101 |
01:28:27 |
01:28:31 |
|
13 |
937 |
Male |
Neil Light |
Bristol and West AC |
16-39 |
8/101 |
01:28:55 |
01:28:59 |
|
14 |
1119 |
Male |
Paul Bisset |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-39 |
9/101 |
01:29:02 |
01:29:06 |
|
15 |
716 |
Male |
Daniel Bazzard |
|
16-39 |
10/101 |
01:29:22 |
01:29:27 |
|
16 |
788 |
Male |
Stuart Thomson |
Mounts Bay Harriers |
V40 |
3/35 |
01:30:13 |
01:30:21 |
|
17 |
999 |
Male |
Kelvin Groves |
Bideford AAC |
V40 |
4/35 |
01:30:25 |
01:30:29 |
|
18 |
607 |
Male |
Steve Gray |
|
16-39 |
11/101 |
01:30:42 |
01:30:47 |
|
19 |
789 |
Male |
Ben Payne |
|
16-39 |
12/101 |
01:30:44 |
01:30:50 |
|
20 |
54 |
Male |
Peter Rigler |
Bideford AAC |
V50 |
1/17 |
01:31:11 |
01:31:16 |
|
21 |
852 |
Male |
Malcolm Roberts |
St Austell |
V60 |
1/10 |
01:31:47 |
01:31:50 |
|
22 |
717 |
Male |
Mike Pearce |
SWRR |
16-39 |
13/101 |
01:32:09 |
01:32:13 |
|
23 |
1076 |
Male |
Ian Wye |
|
16-39 |
14/101 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:55 |
|
24 |
1093 |
Female |
Alicia Leal |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
1/44 |
01:33:06 |
01:33:10 |
|
25 |
967 |
Male |
Daniel Jones |
Tiverton Harriers |
16-39 |
15/101 |
01:33:36 |
01:33:43 |
|
26 |
1081 |
Male |
Wayne Fennell |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
5/35 |
01:33:44 |
01:33:49 |
|
27 |
810 |
Male |
Daniel Riddell |
|
16-39 |
16/101 |
01:34:22 |
01:34:33 |
|
28 |
864 |
Male |
Stuart Haynes |
|
16-39 |
17/101 |
01:34:54 |
01:34:59 |
|
29 |
694 |
Male |
Richard Connett |
South Molton Strugglers |
16-39 |
18/101 |
01:35:09 |
01:35:14 |
|
30 |
1107 |
Male |
Danny Mcqueen-Mason |
RMB CHIVENOR |
16-39 |
19/101 |
01:34:34 |
01:35:15 |
|
31 |
1096 |
Male |
Andrew Woollacott |
North Devon Road Runners |
V50 |
2/17 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:18 |
|
32 |
978 |
Male |
Andrew Ley |
|
16-39 |
20/101 |
01:35:30 |
01:35:35 |
|
33 |
1063 |
Male |
Craig Churchill |
Teignbridge Trotters |
16-39 |
21/101 |
01:35:54 |
01:36:03 |
|
34 |
341 |
Female |
Louise Harris |
|
V35 |
1/54 |
01:36:00 |
01:36:09 |
|
35 |
1108 |
Male |
Jonathon Collinge |
RMB CHIVENOR |
16-39 |
22/101 |
01:35:37 |
01:36:17 |
|
36 |
1058 |
Male |
Wayne Stapleton |
Torrington AAC |
V40 |
6/35 |
01:36:51 |
01:37:06 |
|
37 |
943 |
Male |
David Burbidge |
|
V40 |
7/35 |
01:37:00 |
01:37:11 |
|
38 |
950 |
Male |
Lee Blunt |
|
V45 |
3/29 |
01:37:15 |
01:37:23 |
|
39 |
898 |
Male |
Ashley Brent |
Maverick Runners |
16-39 |
23/101 |
01:37:25 |
01:37:36 |
|
40 |
1088 |
Male |
Tim Jones |
ARC |
V60 |
2/10 |
01:37:33 |
01:37:41 |
|
41 |
79 |
Male |
Nick Rice |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
V40 |
8/35 |
01:37:33 |
01:37:55 |
|
42 |
723 |
Male |
Sean Hewlett |
North Devon Road Runners |
V50 |
3/17 |
01:37:35 |
01:37:55 |
|
43 |
750 |
Female |
Sarah May |
UKA Run leader - 3137258 |
V45 |
1/31 |
01:37:51 |
01:37:56 |
|
44 |
664 |
Female |
Helen Banbury |
|
V45 |
2/31 |
01:37:54 |
01:38:01 |
|
45 |
1082 |
Male |
Alan Nicol |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
1/10 |
01:38:45 |
01:38:51 |
|
46 |
721 |
Female |
Stephanie Olliffe |
Torrinton AAC |
V45 |
3/31 |
01:38:49 |
01:38:56 |
|
47 |
1031 |
Male |
Raith Ackland |
|
16-39 |
24/101 |
01:38:58 |
01:39:06 |
|
48 |
814 |
Male |
Nicolas Pettit |
Minehead |
V65 |
1/10 |
01:39:03 |
01:39:07 |
|
49 |
952 |
Male |
Matthew Owen |
|
16-39 |
25/101 |
01:39:13 |
01:39:24 |
|
50 |
56 |
Female |
Jo Bedler |
Bideford AAC |
V40 |
2/44 |
01:39:28 |
01:39:36 |
|
51 |
702 |
Male |
Dan Ireland |
|
16-39 |
26/101 |
01:39:23 |
01:40:00 |
|
52 |
915 |
Male |
Mike Kestle |
Newquay Road Runners |
V60 |
3/10 |
01:40:10 |
01:40:13 |
|
53 |
642 |
Male |
Peter Norman |
|
16-39 |
27/101 |
01:40:06 |
01:40:21 |
|
54 |
171 |
Male |
Nik Chapman |
Newmarket Joggers |
V40 |
9/35 |
01:40:20 |
01:40:28 |
|
55 |
749 |
Male |
Jason Fern |
UKA Run Leader -3137258 |
V45 |
4/29 |
01:40:51 |
01:40:54 |
|
56 |
193 |
Male |
David Dadds |
|
16-39 |
28/101 |
01:39:52 |
01:41:01 |
|
57 |
916 |
Female |
Catherine Greed |
|
16-34 |
2/86 |
01:40:56 |
01:41:03 |
|
58 |
1101 |
Female |
Kate Towerton |
Winchester & District AC |
16-34 |
3/86 |
01:41:09 |
01:41:09 |
|
59 |
969 |
Male |
Luke Compton |
|
16-39 |
29/101 |
01:41:14 |
01:41:23 |
|
60 |
783 |
Female |
Becky Williamson |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
V35 |
2/54 |
01:41:08 |
01:41:32 |
|
61 |
339 |
Male |
Paul Charles |
Pegesus R.C. |
V55 |
2/10 |
01:41:23 |
01:41:37 |
|
62 |
630 |
Male |
Curtis Netherway |
|
16-39 |
30/101 |
01:41:56 |
01:42:11 |
|
63 |
885 |
Male |
James Sherwin |
|
16-39 |
31/101 |
01:42:02 |
01:42:16 |
|
64 |
593 |
Male |
Dominic Smallwood |
|
16-39 |
32/101 |
01:42:03 |
01:42:23 |
|
65 |
1114 |
Male |
Buluhang Rai |
RMB CHIVENOR |
16-39 |
33/101 |
01:42:38 |
01:42:56 |
|
66 |
929 |
Female |
Kajal Bailey |
|
V35 |
3/54 |
01:42:49 |
01:42:59 |
|
67 |
1013 |
Female |
Meisha Micklewright |
|
16-34 |
4/86 |
01:42:30 |
01:42:59 |
|
68 |
599 |
Female |
Tracyann Cole |
Tavistock Athletics Club |
V45 |
4/31 |
01:43:00 |
01:43:07 |
|
69 |
582 |
Male |
Dan Brown |
|
16-39 |
34/101 |
01:43:10 |
01:43:21 |
|
70 |
1001 |
Male |
David Smith |
|
V50 |
4/17 |
01:43:08 |
01:43:23 |
|
71 |
325 |
Male |
Paul Titchener |
|
16-39 |
35/101 |
01:43:11 |
01:43:26 |
|
72 |
897 |
Female |
Hana Clitherow |
Truro Running Club ath |
V50 |
1/19 |
01:43:57 |
01:44:02 |
|
73 |
592 |
Male |
Adrian Clark |
|
V45 |
5/29 |
01:43:46 |
01:44:07 |
|
74 |
998 |
Female |
Emma Ley |
SWRR |
V35 |
4/54 |
01:44:14 |
01:44:22 |
|
75 |
591 |
Male |
Lloyd James |
|
V45 |
6/29 |
01:44:10 |
01:44:30 |
|
76 |
49 |
Female |
Steph Wade |
|
V45 |
5/31 |
01:45:13 |
01:45:25 |
|
77 |
343 |
Male |
Andy Squires |
Alnwick Harriers |
V50 |
5/17 |
01:45:20 |
01:45:25 |
|
78 |
29 |
Male |
Martin Windsor |
|
16-39 |
36/101 |
01:45:26 |
01:45:37 |
|
79 |
610 |
Male |
Paul Jennings |
Bideford AAC |
V50 |
6/17 |
01:45:36 |
01:45:44 |
|
80 |
579 |
Male |
Turlough Adley |
|
16-39 |
37/101 |
01:45:39 |
01:45:53 |
|
81 |
1054 |
Female |
Amy Hawkes |
|
V45 |
6/31 |
01:45:48 |
01:46:01 |
|
82 |
973 |
Male |
Gregory De Freyne-Martin |
|
V45 |
7/29 |
01:46:02 |
01:46:11 |
|
83 |
784 |
Female |
Pauline Pyke |
Torrrington AAC |
V45 |
7/31 |
01:46:20 |
01:46:27 |
|
84 |
753 |
Male |
Timothy Dixon |
|
16-39 |
38/101 |
01:46:00 |
01:46:29 |
|
85 |
1005 |
Female |
Barbara Nicol |
North Devon Road Runners |
V45 |
8/31 |
01:46:24 |
01:46:40 |
|
86 |
685 |
Male |
Philip Box |
Launceston Road Runners |
V60 |
4/10 |
01:46:25 |
01:46:44 |
|
87 |
1053 |
Male |
Steven Durrant |
|
16-39 |
39/101 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:44 |
|
88 |
801 |
Male |
Dean Sanders |
|
V50 |
7/17 |
01:46:26 |
01:46:46 |
|
89 |
940 |
Male |
Paul Young |
|
V45 |
8/29 |
01:46:23 |
01:46:49 |
|
90 |
918 |
Male |
Peter Kirby |
Teignbridge Trotters |
V65 |
2/10 |
01:46:42 |
01:46:55 |
|
91 |
899 |
Male |
George Sherwin |
|
16-39 |
40/101 |
01:47:00 |
01:47:14 |
|
92 |
48 |
Male |
William Minns |
|
V40 |
10/35 |
01:47:29 |
01:47:37 |
|
93 |
115 |
Male |
Gregor King |
|
V45 |
9/29 |
01:47:18 |
01:47:54 |
|
94 |
1100 |
Female |
Jo Biederman |
North Devon Road Runners |
V35 |
5/54 |
01:47:19 |
01:47:57 |
|
95 |
739 |
Female |
Dawn Teed |
Exmouth harriers |
V50 |
2/19 |
01:47:51 |
01:48:02 |
|
96 |
80 |
Female |
Geraldine Addison |
|
V40 |
3/44 |
01:47:41 |
01:48:03 |
|
97 |
939 |
Female |
Nicola Kelly |
|
16-34 |
5/86 |
01:48:02 |
01:48:13 |
|
98 |
1086 |
Male |
Hugh Muirhead |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
3/10 |
01:48:30 |
01:48:35 |
|
99 |
697 |
Male |
Dominic Stacey |
|
16-39 |
41/101 |
01:48:34 |
01:49:00 |
|
100 |
832 |
Male |
Mark Sumner |
|
V45 |
10/29 |
01:49:05 |
01:49:16 |
|
101 |
893 |
Male |
Paul Belton |
|
16-39 |
42/101 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:24 |
|
102 |
505 |
Male |
Allan Bannister |
|
V45 |
11/29 |
01:49:10 |
01:49:26 |
|
103 |
699 |
Female |
Angela Walter |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
4/44 |
01:48:50 |
01:49:39 |
|
104 |
504 |
Male |
Howard Attwood |
Lliswerry Runners |
V65 |
3/10 |
01:48:58 |
01:49:40 |
|
105 |
849 |
Female |
Tracy Thornton |
|
16-34 |
6/86 |
01:49:27 |
01:49:46 |
|
106 |
850 |
Male |
Timo Thornton |
|
V40 |
11/35 |
01:49:27 |
01:49:46 |
|
107 |
790 |
Male |
Edward Braund |
|
16-39 |
43/101 |
01:50:06 |
01:50:11 |
|
108 |
894 |
Male |
Dean Angell |
|
V40 |
12/35 |
01:49:51 |
01:50:15 |
|
109 |
176 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
|
V40 |
5/44 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:18 |
|
110 |
1016 |
Male |
Phiip Stannard |
|
V40 |
13/35 |
01:50:16 |
01:50:19 |
|
111 |
30 |
Male |
Steve Windsor |
|
16-39 |
44/101 |
01:50:09 |
01:50:21 |
|
112 |
517 |
Male |
David Cottingham |
|
V60 |
5/10 |
01:50:12 |
01:50:23 |
|
113 |
811 |
Male |
Alan Dhillon |
|
16-39 |
45/101 |
01:50:15 |
01:50:57 |
|
114 |
36 |
Male |
Daniel Stanbury |
|
16-39 |
46/101 |
01:50:43 |
01:51:03 |
|
115 |
986 |
Male |
Andy Collyer |
Okehampton Running Club |
V40 |
14/35 |
01:50:58 |
01:51:33 |
|
116 |
759 |
Female |
Carrie Webb |
|
V40 |
6/44 |
01:51:18 |
01:51:39 |
|
117 |
1079 |
Male |
Simon Miles |
|
V40 |
15/35 |
01:51:18 |
01:51:39 |
|
118 |
640 |
Male |
Jeremy Richards |
|
V40 |
16/35 |
01:51:23 |
01:51:47 |
|
119 |
975 |
Female |
Hania Lee |
|
V35 |
6/54 |
01:51:24 |
01:52:04 |
|
120 |
1020 |
Male |
Peter Sargent |
Newquay Road Runners |
V70+ |
1/2 |
01:52:01 |
01:52:08 |
|
121 |
1044 |
Female |
Isobel Waterhouse |
Bude RATS |
V50 |
3/19 |
01:51:22 |
01:52:08 |
|
122 |
818 |
Female |
Lydia Cheyne |
|
16-34 |
7/86 |
01:51:52 |
01:52:12 |
|
123 |
855 |
Female |
Ione Hopkins |
|
16-34 |
8/86 |
01:52:05 |
01:52:13 |
|
124 |
817 |
Female |
Michelle Bright |
Bideford AAC |
V35 |
7/54 |
01:52:25 |
01:52:37 |
|
125 |
816 |
Male |
Clive Bright |
Bideford AAC |
V50 |
8/17 |
01:52:25 |
01:52:38 |
|
126 |
1066 |
Male |
Adrian Farmer |
|
16-39 |
47/101 |
01:52:34 |
01:52:47 |
|
127 |
1064 |
Male |
Tom Biggs |
|
16-39 |
48/101 |
01:52:33 |
01:52:48 |
|
128 |
742 |
Male |
Martin Pope |
|
16-39 |
49/101 |
01:52:23 |
01:52:53 |
|
129 |
1026 |
Male |
Gary Madge |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
17/35 |
01:52:42 |
01:52:54 |
|
130 |
895 |
Male |
Ian Blundell |
|
V40 |
18/35 |
01:52:47 |
01:52:58 |
|
131 |
1089 |
Female |
Sara Fleischman |
Chatty paces |
16-34 |
9/86 |
01:52:48 |
01:52:59 |
|
132 |
800 |
Male |
Timothy Kingdom |
|
V55 |
4/10 |
01:52:36 |
01:53:09 |
|
133 |
1047 |
Female |
Katie Newton |
|
16-34 |
10/86 |
01:52:46 |
01:53:13 |
|
134 |
74 |
Male |
Karl Stimpson |
|
16-39 |
50/101 |
01:52:33 |
01:53:15 |
|
135 |
876 |
Male |
Matthew Peter Melksham |
|
16-39 |
51/101 |
01:53:10 |
01:53:21 |
|
136 |
526 |
Female |
Kirsty Everett-Brown |
|
V40 |
7/44 |
01:53:15 |
01:53:32 |
|
137 |
1039 |
Female |
Charlotte Brown |
|
16-34 |
11/86 |
01:53:05 |
01:53:32 |
|
138 |
754 |
Female |
Michelle Dixon |
|
16-34 |
12/86 |
01:53:13 |
01:53:42 |
|
139 |
565 |
Female |
Hylda Stewart |
Clydesdale Harriers |
V55 |
1/10 |
01:53:30 |
01:53:52 |
|
140 |
537 |
Female |
Emma Thorne |
|
V35 |
8/54 |
01:53:31 |
01:53:59 |
|
141 |
515 |
Male |
Mark Brokenshire |
Tamar Trotters |
V45 |
12/29 |
01:53:30 |
01:54:06 |
|
142 |
123 |
Male |
Kevin Reed |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
V40 |
19/35 |
01:53:46 |
01:54:10 |
|
143 |
1018 |
Male |
Peter Hague |
|
V55 |
5/10 |
01:53:38 |
01:54:10 |
|
144 |
696 |
Male |
Neil Bullion |
|
16-39 |
52/101 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:14 |
|
145 |
660 |
Male |
Richard Locke |
|
16-39 |
53/101 |
01:54:11 |
01:54:26 |
|
146 |
941 |
Male |
Ben Tabberner |
|
16-39 |
54/101 |
01:54:24 |
01:54:26 |
|
147 |
1004 |
Male |
Michael Rigby |
|
16-39 |
55/101 |
01:53:45 |
01:54:28 |
|
148 |
670 |
Female |
Clare Kennard |
|
16-34 |
13/86 |
01:53:58 |
01:54:36 |
|
149 |
942 |
Male |
Paul Cooper |
Hook Norton Harriers |
V40 |
20/35 |
01:54:04 |
01:54:42 |
|
150 |
527 |
Female |
Samantha Whalley |
Reading Roadrunners |
V40 |
8/44 |
01:54:34 |
01:54:51 |
|
151 |
1015 |
Female |
Alice Keith |
|
16-34 |
14/86 |
01:54:39 |
01:55:03 |
|
152 |
944 |
Female |
Jane Woodman |
|
16-34 |
15/86 |
01:54:36 |
01:55:04 |
|
153 |
1046 |
Male |
Nicholas Savin |
Newquay Road Runners |
16-39 |
56/101 |
01:55:07 |
01:55:14 |
|
154 |
1056 |
Male |
David Ridgeon |
|
16-39 |
57/101 |
01:54:33 |
01:55:24 |
|
155 |
18 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
|
V40 |
21/35 |
01:54:54 |
01:55:32 |
|
156 |
203 |
Female |
Sarah Tate |
|
V40 |
9/44 |
01:54:54 |
01:55:32 |
|
157 |
15 |
Male |
Adam Smith |
|
16-39 |
58/101 |
01:55:30 |
01:55:40 |
|
158 |
584 |
Female |
Sophia Elworthy |
|
16-34 |
16/86 |
01:55:19 |
01:55:43 |
|
159 |
985 |
Female |
Charlie Collyer |
Okehampton Running Club |
V35 |
9/54 |
01:55:15 |
01:55:51 |
|
160 |
26 |
Male |
Miles Hamer |
|
16-39 |
59/101 |
01:55:26 |
01:55:56 |
|
161 |
1002 |
Female |
Jan Gould |
North Devon Road Runners |
V45 |
9/31 |
01:55:39 |
01:55:57 |
|
162 |
873 |
Male |
Richard Hayes |
|
V40 |
22/35 |
01:55:02 |
01:55:59 |
|
163 |
1083 |
Male |
Patrick Mcguinness |
North Devon Road Runners |
V70+ |
2/2 |
01:55:42 |
01:56:01 |
|
164 |
608 |
Female |
Maxine Harding |
|
V40 |
10/44 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:07 |
|
165 |
609 |
Male |
Jeff Harding |
|
V45 |
13/29 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:07 |
|
166 |
288 |
Male |
Mike Beattie |
Plymouth Harriers |
V65 |
4/10 |
01:56:35 |
01:56:35 |
|
167 |
980 |
Male |
William Webb |
|
V40 |
23/35 |
01:56:17 |
01:56:54 |
|
168 |
921 |
Male |
Alan Rockey |
|
V50 |
9/17 |
01:56:42 |
01:57:03 |
|
169 |
881 |
Male |
Mark Gierke |
|
V45 |
14/29 |
01:56:51 |
01:57:16 |
|
170 |
57 |
Female |
Michaela Hillman |
Torrington |
V50 |
4/19 |
01:56:41 |
01:57:21 |
|
171 |
765 |
Male |
Justin Beckley |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
24/35 |
01:57:22 |
01:57:28 |
|
172 |
687 |
Male |
Peter Brown |
|
16-39 |
60/101 |
01:57:14 |
01:57:31 |
|
173 |
854 |
Female |
Jess Froom |
|
16-34 |
17/86 |
01:57:27 |
01:57:35 |
|
174 |
974 |
Female |
Kim Jenkin |
Bideford AAC |
16-34 |
18/86 |
01:57:22 |
01:57:35 |
|
175 |
871 |
Male |
Graham Davies |
|
V45 |
15/29 |
01:56:47 |
01:57:55 |
|
176 |
402 |
Male |
Phil Sands |
|
16-39 |
61/101 |
01:57:33 |
01:58:00 |
|
177 |
738 |
Male |
Michael Hember |
|
V50 |
10/17 |
01:57:27 |
01:58:05 |
|
178 |
925 |
Female |
Jane Hemsworth |
|
V55 |
2/10 |
01:57:21 |
01:58:08 |
|
179 |
502 |
Male |
David Proffitt |
Lliswerry Runners |
V60 |
6/10 |
01:57:28 |
01:58:10 |
|
180 |
60 |
Female |
Samantha Benham |
|
16-34 |
19/86 |
01:57:53 |
01:58:17 |
|
181 |
993 |
Female |
Stacey Parker |
|
16-34 |
20/86 |
01:57:43 |
01:58:23 |
|
182 |
511 |
Male |
Tristan Watts |
|
V40 |
25/35 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:26 |
|
183 |
884 |
Male |
Marcus Quirk |
|
16-39 |
62/101 |
01:58:16 |
01:58:37 |
|
184 |
180 |
Female |
Julie Drayton |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
3/10 |
01:58:30 |
01:58:59 |
|
185 |
535 |
Female |
Maria Whiteford |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
16-34 |
21/86 |
01:58:35 |
01:59:08 |
|
186 |
934 |
Female |
Laura Maksymczuk |
|
V40 |
11/44 |
01:58:59 |
01:59:13 |
|
187 |
1050 |
Male |
Darren Wills |
|
V45 |
16/29 |
01:58:41 |
01:59:23 |
|
188 |
1091 |
Male |
Ian Tithecott |
|
V40 |
26/35 |
01:59:17 |
01:59:24 |
|
189 |
1106 |
Female |
Sarah Sheppard |
North Devon AC |
V35 |
10/54 |
01:59:25 |
01:59:28 |
|
190 |
1052 |
Male |
David Buckpitt |
|
16-39 |
63/101 |
01:59:03 |
01:59:33 |
|
191 |
1010 |
Male |
John Hutchings |
|
16-39 |
64/101 |
01:59:07 |
01:59:36 |
|
192 |
1023 |
Male |
David Roper |
|
16-39 |
65/101 |
01:59:08 |
01:59:41 |
|
193 |
1111 |
Male |
Adam Halsey |
|
16-39 |
66/101 |
01:58:47 |
01:59:44 |
|
194 |
1117 |
Male |
Trev |
|
V55 |
6/10 |
01:59:39 |
01:59:59 |
|
195 |
906 |
Male |
Graham Watts |
|
V50 |
11/17 |
01:59:20 |
02:00:00 |
|
196 |
745 |
Female |
Narome Grigg |
|
16-34 |
22/86 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:19 |
|
197 |
1094 |
Female |
Caroline Bennett |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
4/10 |
02:00:17 |
02:00:37 |
|
198 |
820 |
Male |
Shaun Jury |
South Molton Strugglers |
V55 |
7/10 |
02:00:52 |
02:01:14 |
|
199 |
938 |
Female |
Joanna Jones |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-34 |
23/86 |
02:01:34 |
02:01:41 |
|
200 |
1075 |
Male |
Martin Babulik |
|
16-39 |
67/101 |
02:01:10 |
02:01:41 |
|
201 |
959 |
Male |
Tom Skinner |
|
V45 |
17/29 |
02:01:36 |
02:02:08 |
|
202 |
875 |
Female |
Sarah Nicholls |
|
V35 |
11/54 |
02:02:03 |
02:02:21 |
|
203 |
1092 |
Female |
Amy Tew |
Exmouth harriers |
16-34 |
24/86 |
02:02:14 |
02:02:26 |
|
204 |
896 |
Female |
Kirsten Brend |
|
V40 |
12/44 |
02:01:49 |
02:02:29 |
|
205 |
367 |
Female |
Claire Babbage |
|
V40 |
13/44 |
02:02:02 |
02:02:31 |
|
206 |
981 |
Male |
Paul Adnett |
|
16-39 |
68/101 |
02:01:59 |
02:02:31 |
|
207 |
982 |
Female |
Sarah Adnett |
|
V35 |
12/54 |
02:01:57 |
02:02:31 |
|
208 |
1045 |
Male |
Robert Waterhouse |
Bude RATS |
V55 |
8/10 |
02:01:58 |
02:02:42 |
|
209 |
831 |
Male |
Matt Romo |
|
16-39 |
69/101 |
02:01:50 |
02:02:46 |
|
210 |
935 |
Male |
Dave Anderson |
Torrington AAC |
V60 |
7/10 |
02:02:13 |
02:02:56 |
|
211 |
692 |
Female |
Rose Cashmore |
Bideford AAC |
V35 |
13/54 |
02:02:29 |
02:02:57 |
|
212 |
1084 |
Male |
Chris Dent |
North Devon Road Runners |
V65 |
5/10 |
02:02:41 |
02:02:58 |
|
213 |
510 |
Male |
Jason Sharman |
|
V45 |
18/29 |
02:02:31 |
02:03:03 |
|
214 |
924 |
Female |
Lisa Tate |
|
V45 |
10/31 |
02:02:33 |
02:03:03 |
|
215 |
958 |
Female |
Susan Linnington |
|
V50 |
5/19 |
02:02:45 |
02:03:04 |
|
216 |
1087 |
Female |
Karen Grant |
North Devon Road Runners |
V50 |
6/19 |
02:03:00 |
02:03:07 |
|
217 |
994 |
Male |
Grant Parker |
|
16-39 |
70/101 |
02:02:50 |
02:03:29 |
|
218 |
912 |
Female |
Jane Stanley |
|
V60 |
1/3 |
02:03:34 |
02:03:42 |
|
219 |
643 |
Female |
Karen Walls |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
V40 |
14/44 |
02:03:31 |
02:03:57 |
|
220 |
682 |
Female |
Anna Squire |
Bideford AAC |
V45 |
11/31 |
02:03:41 |
02:04:13 |
|
221 |
819 |
Male |
Jonny Morgan |
|
16-39 |
71/101 |
02:04:26 |
02:04:47 |
|
222 |
1059 |
Male |
Tom Webb |
|
16-39 |
72/101 |
02:04:48 |
02:05:06 |
|
223 |
963 |
Male |
Roger Bagley |
|
16-39 |
73/101 |
02:05:07 |
02:05:07 |
|
224 |
684 |
Male |
Mark Butler |
|
16-39 |
74/101 |
02:04:35 |
02:05:08 |
|
225 |
669 |
Female |
Stephanie Brearey |
Yeovil Town Road Running Club |
16-34 |
25/86 |
02:05:03 |
02:05:34 |
|
226 |
727 |
Male |
Paul Strutt |
|
V45 |
19/29 |
02:05:16 |
02:05:40 |
|
227 |
882 |
Female |
Jacqui Smith |
|
V40 |
15/44 |
02:04:40 |
02:05:44 |
|
228 |
877 |
Male |
Shaun Sanders |
|
V40 |
27/35 |
02:04:41 |
02:05:45 |
|
229 |
741 |
Female |
Laura Allen |
|
V35 |
14/54 |
02:05:17 |
02:05:46 |
|
230 |
977 |
Female |
Susan Ridgeon |
|
V35 |
15/54 |
02:05:04 |
02:05:54 |
|
231 |
289 |
Male |
Tom Stagles |
Reading Joggers |
V65 |
6/10 |
02:05:35 |
02:05:59 |
|
232 |
880 |
Female |
Jess Gierke |
Bideford AAC |
V45 |
12/31 |
02:05:37 |
02:06:03 |
|
233 |
399 |
Female |
Clare Babbage |
|
V40 |
16/44 |
02:05:37 |
02:06:07 |
|
234 |
1062 |
Male |
Oliver King |
|
16-39 |
75/101 |
02:06:04 |
02:06:11 |
|
235 |
822 |
Male |
Paul Slade |
|
16-39 |
76/101 |
02:05:59 |
02:06:21 |
|
236 |
646 |
Female |
Samantha Prouse |
|
16-34 |
26/86 |
02:05:49 |
02:06:24 |
|
237 |
987 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
Okehampton Running Club |
16-34 |
27/86 |
02:05:57 |
02:06:31 |
|
238 |
905 |
Female |
Denise Sanders |
|
V35 |
16/54 |
02:05:55 |
02:06:38 |
|
239 |
923 |
Male |
Justin Adams |
|
16-39 |
77/101 |
02:05:55 |
02:06:38 |
|
240 |
736 |
Male |
Roy Smith |
|
V60 |
8/10 |
02:06:34 |
02:06:44 |
|
241 |
744 |
Female |
Nat Banbury |
North Devon Athletics Club |
V40 |
17/44 |
02:05:58 |
02:06:44 |
|
242 |
863 |
Female |
Layla Mellor |
|
16-34 |
28/86 |
02:06:02 |
02:06:58 |
|
243 |
956 |
Female |
Rachel Williams |
|
V40 |
18/44 |
02:06:52 |
02:07:01 |
|
244 |
747 |
Female |
Rebecca Smith |
|
V40 |
19/44 |
02:06:03 |
02:07:02 |
|
245 |
151 |
Female |
Rebecca Hill |
|
V50 |
7/19 |
02:06:44 |
02:07:18 |
|
246 |
996 |
Female |
Jayne Hoskins |
|
V45 |
13/31 |
02:06:29 |
02:07:19 |
|
247 |
656 |
Male |
Matt Peters |
|
V40 |
28/35 |
02:06:52 |
02:07:26 |
|
248 |
901 |
Female |
Sarah Wagg |
|
16-34 |
29/86 |
02:07:30 |
02:07:48 |
|
249 |
900 |
Female |
Lucy Koch |
|
16-34 |
30/86 |
02:07:32 |
02:07:49 |
|
250 |
597 |
Male |
Keith Powell |
|
V50 |
12/17 |
02:07:13 |
02:07:52 |
|
251 |
762 |
Male |
Nathan Hawke |
|
16-39 |
78/101 |
02:07:16 |
02:08:02 |
|
252 |
979 |
Female |
Jacqui Couch |
Torrington running club |
V45 |
14/31 |
02:07:25 |
02:08:04 |
|
253 |
731 |
Male |
Andrew Lyford |
|
V45 |
20/29 |
02:08:05 |
02:08:10 |
|
254 |
665 |
Female |
Jennifer Bolsom |
|
16-34 |
31/86 |
02:07:32 |
02:08:11 |
|
255 |
666 |
Female |
Victoria Buckland |
|
16-34 |
32/86 |
02:07:32 |
02:08:11 |
|
256 |
890 |
Male |
Austin Galt |
Bideford AAC |
16-39 |
79/101 |
02:08:18 |
02:08:21 |
|
257 |
501 |
Female |
Jenny Layton |
|
16-34 |
33/86 |
02:08:16 |
02:08:27 |
|
258 |
534 |
Female |
Katie Windsor |
|
V35 |
17/54 |
02:08:15 |
02:08:27 |
|
259 |
847 |
Female |
Bethany Kneil |
|
V35 |
18/54 |
02:08:07 |
02:08:36 |
|
260 |
815 |
Male |
Paul Wedlake |
|
V45 |
21/29 |
02:07:54 |
02:08:38 |
|
261 |
1032 |
Female |
Elly Harwood |
Bude RATS |
V35 |
19/54 |
02:07:57 |
02:08:42 |
|
262 |
883 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
16-39 |
80/101 |
02:08:25 |
02:08:45 |
|
263 |
1061 |
Female |
Laura Hogan |
Bere Alston Trekkers |
V40 |
20/44 |
02:08:15 |
02:08:48 |
|
264 |
529 |
Female |
Emma Prouse |
|
V40 |
21/44 |
02:08:26 |
02:08:50 |
|
265 |
755 |
Female |
Claudia Wafai |
North Devon Athletics Club |
V45 |
15/31 |
02:08:04 |
02:08:51 |
|
266 |
1065 |
Male |
Arron Baker |
|
16-39 |
81/101 |
02:08:43 |
02:08:56 |
|
267 |
540 |
Female |
Laura Conway |
|
16-34 |
34/86 |
02:08:38 |
02:09:09 |
|
268 |
638 |
Male |
Nick Collister |
|
V50 |
13/17 |
02:08:53 |
02:09:27 |
|
269 |
824 |
Female |
Christine Walters |
|
V50 |
8/19 |
02:09:13 |
02:09:32 |
|
270 |
601 |
Female |
Rebecca Waldron |
|
V40 |
22/44 |
02:09:18 |
02:09:36 |
|
271 |
853 |
Female |
Sharon Raikes |
|
V55 |
5/10 |
02:09:16 |
02:09:38 |
|
272 |
558 |
Female |
Jo Walter |
|
16-34 |
35/86 |
02:09:58 |
02:10:10 |
|
273 |
536 |
Female |
Kay Denham |
|
V35 |
20/54 |
02:09:59 |
02:10:12 |
|
274 |
1042 |
Male |
Daniel Ogbolu |
|
V40 |
29/35 |
02:09:04 |
02:10:12 |
|
275 |
948 |
Female |
Tina Collin |
|
V35 |
21/54 |
02:09:30 |
02:10:15 |
|
276 |
518 |
Female |
Alex Hutcheson |
Bude RATS |
V55 |
6/10 |
02:09:48 |
02:10:23 |
|
277 |
677 |
Male |
Martin Venning |
Launceston Road Runners |
V65 |
7/10 |
02:09:46 |
02:10:23 |
|
278 |
787 |
Female |
Rachel Thomson |
Mounts Bay Harriers |
V50 |
9/19 |
02:09:58 |
02:10:23 |
|
279 |
314 |
Female |
Joanna Froud-Poole |
|
16-34 |
36/86 |
02:09:46 |
02:10:26 |
|
280 |
962 |
Female |
Alison Apps |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-34 |
37/86 |
02:10:29 |
02:10:36 |
|
281 |
965 |
Male |
Jamie Blackman |
Bideford AAC |
16-39 |
82/101 |
02:10:29 |
02:10:36 |
|
282 |
679 |
Male |
Richard Cullen |
|
V45 |
22/29 |
02:10:01 |
02:10:39 |
|
283 |
911 |
Male |
Ian Snow |
Torrington AAC |
V65 |
8/10 |
02:10:36 |
02:10:40 |
|
284 |
152 |
Female |
Mechelle Williams |
|
V50 |
10/19 |
02:10:08 |
02:10:42 |
|
285 |
1057 |
Male |
Andy Peel |
|
V45 |
23/29 |
02:10:09 |
02:10:42 |
|
286 |
809 |
Female |
Caroline Cole |
|
V50 |
11/19 |
02:10:44 |
02:10:47 |
|
287 |
719 |
Male |
Cleeve Pugsley |
|
16-39 |
83/101 |
02:10:46 |
02:11:10 |
|
288 |
635 |
Male |
Matt Robinson |
|
V50 |
14/17 |
02:11:29 |
02:11:47 |
|
289 |
1055 |
Male |
Gordon Back |
|
V50 |
15/17 |
02:11:10 |
02:11:47 |
|
290 |
748 |
Female |
Sarah Thorne |
|
V45 |
16/31 |
02:11:27 |
02:11:53 |
|
291 |
578 |
Female |
Caroline Wilson |
|
16-34 |
38/86 |
02:11:24 |
02:11:57 |
|
292 |
71 |
Female |
Jackie Morris |
North Devon Road Runners |
V35 |
22/54 |
02:11:36 |
02:12:02 |
|
293 |
851 |
Female |
Sarah Henson |
|
16-34 |
39/86 |
02:11:54 |
02:12:03 |
|
294 |
971 |
Female |
Lorna Boerboom |
|
V40 |
23/44 |
02:11:47 |
02:12:04 |
|
295 |
575 |
Female |
Beverley Dennis |
Teignbridge Trotters |
V50 |
12/19 |
02:11:41 |
02:12:05 |
|
296 |
957 |
Female |
Johanna Greenaway |
|
16-34 |
40/86 |
02:11:27 |
02:12:05 |
|
297 |
596 |
Female |
Philippa Butler |
|
V45 |
17/31 |
02:11:41 |
02:12:08 |
|
298 |
634 |
Female |
Shell Hindes |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
24/44 |
02:12:30 |
02:12:48 |
|
299 |
408 |
Female |
Helen Baxter |
Chard Road Runners |
V45 |
18/31 |
02:12:37 |
02:13:25 |
|
300 |
1103 |
Female |
Sophie Brummitt |
|
16-34 |
41/86 |
02:13:00 |
02:13:31 |
|
301 |
562 |
Male |
Darryn Allsopp |
|
V40 |
30/35 |
02:12:44 |
02:13:38 |
|
302 |
639 |
Male |
Shaun Passmore |
|
16-39 |
84/101 |
02:13:33 |
02:14:10 |
|
303 |
154 |
Male |
Richard Nobes |
|
V45 |
24/29 |
02:14:18 |
02:14:48 |
|
304 |
930 |
Male |
Nicholas Hawkes |
|
V40 |
31/35 |
02:13:56 |
02:14:50 |
|
305 |
728 |
Female |
Sally Strutt |
|
V50 |
13/19 |
02:14:39 |
02:15:03 |
|
306 |
633 |
Female |
Jenny Beesley |
SWRR |
V45 |
19/31 |
02:14:45 |
02:15:13 |
|
307 |
1116 |
Male |
Richard Nicholls |
|
16-39 |
85/101 |
02:14:14 |
02:15:19 |
|
308 |
1007 |
Female |
Emma Pilling |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
25/44 |
02:14:54 |
02:15:31 |
|
309 |
1073 |
Female |
Becky Kingdon |
|
16-34 |
42/86 |
02:15:07 |
02:15:35 |
|
310 |
812 |
Male |
Alex Baine |
|
16-39 |
86/101 |
02:14:54 |
02:15:36 |
|
311 |
1102 |
Male |
Tim Brummitt |
|
16-39 |
87/101 |
02:15:09 |
02:15:40 |
|
312 |
910 |
Male |
Alun Wright |
|
V65 |
9/10 |
02:15:23 |
02:15:44 |
|
313 |
988 |
Male |
Ross Beard |
|
16-39 |
88/101 |
02:15:09 |
02:15:47 |
|
314 |
961 |
Male |
Wayne Parsons |
|
16-39 |
89/101 |
02:15:19 |
02:15:49 |
|
315 |
1074 |
Female |
Barbora Vaskß |
|
16-34 |
43/86 |
02:15:19 |
02:15:49 |
|
316 |
234 |
Male |
Adam Watson |
|
16-39 |
90/101 |
02:15:10 |
02:15:50 |
|
317 |
856 |
Female |
Emily Hull |
|
16-34 |
44/86 |
02:15:55 |
02:16:11 |
|
318 |
86 |
Female |
Claire Kelly |
|
V40 |
26/44 |
02:15:55 |
02:16:17 |
|
319 |
825 |
Female |
Julie Mahoney |
|
16-34 |
45/86 |
02:15:42 |
02:16:36 |
|
320 |
802 |
Female |
Sarah Gabe |
|
V40 |
27/44 |
02:15:44 |
02:16:37 |
|
321 |
545 |
Female |
Nicola Payne |
Ilfracombe Running Club |
16-34 |
46/86 |
02:16:09 |
02:16:57 |
|
322 |
629 |
Male |
Stuart Thurlow |
|
16-39 |
91/101 |
02:17:08 |
02:17:21 |
|
323 |
1024 |
Female |
Lorna Carter |
|
V40 |
28/44 |
02:17:13 |
02:17:37 |
|
324 |
551 |
Female |
Annie Piert |
Chatty paces |
16-34 |
47/86 |
02:17:39 |
02:17:56 |
|
325 |
553 |
Female |
Mair Smith |
|
V35 |
23/54 |
02:17:35 |
02:18:06 |
|
326 |
970 |
Female |
Stephanie Davey |
|
V35 |
24/54 |
02:17:41 |
02:18:10 |
|
327 |
931 |
Female |
Jan Rolfe |
|
V60 |
2/3 |
02:18:02 |
02:18:20 |
|
328 |
658 |
Female |
Sara Hillman |
|
V40 |
29/44 |
02:18:16 |
02:18:34 |
|
329 |
913 |
Female |
Elaine Gill |
|
V40 |
30/44 |
02:18:11 |
02:18:36 |
|
330 |
1085 |
Female |
Sonia Cleave |
|
16-34 |
48/86 |
02:18:13 |
02:18:38 |
|
331 |
525 |
Male |
Stephen Lewis |
|
V45 |
25/29 |
02:18:40 |
02:18:54 |
|
332 |
886 |
Female |
Clare Jeynes |
|
V40 |
31/44 |
02:18:45 |
02:19:01 |
|
333 |
919 |
Female |
Laura Elston |
|
V35 |
25/54 |
02:18:19 |
02:19:06 |
|
334 |
803 |
Female |
Toby Cooper |
South Molton Strugglers |
V45 |
20/31 |
02:18:43 |
02:19:10 |
|
335 |
766 |
Female |
Tracy Edwards |
|
V50 |
14/19 |
02:19:17 |
02:19:31 |
|
336 |
767 |
Female |
Bridget Scott |
|
V45 |
21/31 |
02:19:16 |
02:19:31 |
|
337 |
813 |
Female |
Rachel Elin Halliday |
|
16-34 |
49/86 |
02:18:48 |
02:19:36 |
|
338 |
920 |
Female |
June Hookway |
|
V45 |
22/31 |
02:18:55 |
02:19:41 |
|
339 |
1029 |
Female |
Catherine Pettifer |
|
V55 |
7/10 |
02:18:55 |
02:19:42 |
|
340 |
1070 |
Female |
Karen Hewlett |
|
V35 |
26/54 |
02:19:30 |
02:19:48 |
|
341 |
887 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
|
V40 |
32/44 |
02:19:55 |
02:20:12 |
|
342 |
637 |
Male |
Dale Collister |
|
16-39 |
92/101 |
02:19:55 |
02:20:30 |
|
343 |
995 |
Female |
Laura Staite |
|
V35 |
27/54 |
02:19:50 |
02:20:39 |
|
344 |
1014 |
Female |
Fern Durbridge |
|
16-34 |
50/86 |
02:20:01 |
02:20:45 |
|
345 |
606 |
Female |
Kelly Saunders |
|
16-34 |
51/86 |
02:20:46 |
02:20:59 |
|
346 |
1060 |
Female |
Lucy Fairlie |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-34 |
52/86 |
02:20:45 |
02:20:59 |
|
347 |
954 |
Female |
Emily Gunner |
|
16-34 |
53/86 |
02:20:58 |
02:21:05 |
|
348 |
1067 |
Male |
Luke Mason |
|
16-39 |
93/101 |
02:20:58 |
02:21:05 |
|
349 |
302 |
Male |
Kevin Roughton |
Erewash Valley |
V40 |
32/35 |
02:20:12 |
02:21:19 |
|
350 |
556 |
Female |
Nicky Mitchell |
|
V40 |
33/44 |
02:20:55 |
02:21:32 |
|
351 |
522 |
Male |
David Lawrence |
|
V60 |
9/10 |
02:21:22 |
02:22:05 |
|
352 |
1105 |
Female |
Alison Mcrae |
|
V35 |
28/54 |
02:21:40 |
02:22:26 |
|
353 |
772 |
Female |
Victoria Charlton |
|
16-34 |
54/86 |
02:21:58 |
02:22:30 |
|
354 |
792 |
Male |
Tony Carter-Burns |
|
V40 |
33/35 |
02:22:22 |
02:22:56 |
|
355 |
1118 |
Male |
Rick Dean |
|
V65 |
10/10 |
02:22:46 |
02:22:58 |
|
356 |
133 |
Male |
Stephen Lowe |
|
V40 |
34/35 |
02:22:13 |
02:23:07 |
|
357 |
720 |
Female |
Jessica Gammon |
|
16-34 |
55/86 |
02:22:18 |
02:23:14 |
|
358 |
732 |
Female |
Louise Curtis |
|
16-34 |
56/86 |
02:22:20 |
02:23:14 |
|
359 |
27 |
Female |
Donna Marriott |
|
V40 |
34/44 |
02:22:59 |
02:23:22 |
|
360 |
567 |
Female |
Donna Mullen |
|
16-34 |
57/86 |
02:22:42 |
02:23:27 |
|
361 |
976 |
Male |
Tom Paine |
|
16-39 |
94/101 |
02:22:51 |
02:23:42 |
|
362 |
764 |
Female |
Abigail Landon |
|
V35 |
29/54 |
02:23:01 |
02:23:56 |
|
363 |
908 |
Male |
Paul Goswell |
|
V45 |
26/29 |
02:23:03 |
02:24:03 |
|
364 |
909 |
Male |
Paul Goswell |
|
V45 |
27/29 |
02:23:03 |
02:24:03 |
|
365 |
830 |
Female |
Gemma Ayre |
|
16-34 |
58/86 |
02:23:56 |
02:24:33 |
|
366 |
1072 |
Male |
Gavin Butts |
|
16-39 |
95/101 |
02:24:13 |
02:24:40 |
|
367 |
1003 |
Female |
Paula Bolt |
|
V45 |
23/31 |
02:24:09 |
02:24:43 |
|
368 |
110 |
Female |
Sandra Pierce |
|
V35 |
30/54 |
02:24:28 |
02:24:44 |
|
369 |
548 |
Female |
Caroline Jones |
|
V35 |
31/54 |
02:23:56 |
02:24:47 |
|
370 |
662 |
Female |
Gabby Page |
|
V40 |
35/44 |
02:23:57 |
02:24:47 |
|
371 |
903 |
Female |
Eileen Milom |
|
V65 |
1/3 |
02:24:22 |
02:24:47 |
|
372 |
1038 |
Female |
Nicky Tillyer |
|
V35 |
32/54 |
02:25:07 |
02:25:13 |
|
373 |
1028 |
Female |
Carol Hayes |
Minehead running club |
16-34 |
59/86 |
02:25:18 |
02:25:26 |
|
374 |
1098 |
Male |
Elizabeth Horrell-Jones |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-39 |
96/101 |
02:24:50 |
02:25:38 |
|
375 |
1099 |
Male |
Chris Horrell-Jones |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
35/35 |
02:24:51 |
02:25:39 |
|
376 |
650 |
Female |
Katie Parkin |
|
16-34 |
60/86 |
02:25:11 |
02:25:53 |
|
377 |
872 |
Female |
Jackie Hayes |
|
V35 |
33/54 |
02:24:59 |
02:25:57 |
|
378 |
1019 |
Female |
Ceri Moore |
|
16-34 |
61/86 |
02:25:32 |
02:26:06 |
|
379 |
156 |
Female |
Amanda Andrews |
Torrington |
V45 |
24/31 |
02:26:14 |
02:26:39 |
|
380 |
805 |
Female |
Karla Court |
Plymouth Coasters |
V35 |
34/54 |
02:26:04 |
02:27:04 |
|
381 |
1071 |
Female |
Sarah Cann |
Bude RATS |
16-34 |
62/86 |
02:26:38 |
02:27:15 |
|
382 |
1017 |
Female |
Verity Hookway |
|
V45 |
25/31 |
02:27:17 |
02:27:52 |
|
383 |
870 |
Female |
Emma Thomas |
|
V45 |
26/31 |
02:26:58 |
02:27:56 |
|
384 |
588 |
Male |
Ian Smart |
|
V45 |
28/29 |
02:27:13 |
02:28:12 |
|
385 |
1109 |
Female |
Michelle Harding |
Torrington AAC |
V35 |
35/54 |
02:28:01 |
02:28:19 |
|
386 |
989 |
Female |
Carrie Tancock |
|
V35 |
36/54 |
02:27:39 |
02:28:21 |
|
387 |
542 |
Female |
Sharon Harwood |
|
V50 |
15/19 |
02:28:23 |
02:28:35 |
|
388 |
1033 |
Female |
Jennifer Smart |
|
16-34 |
63/86 |
02:28:11 |
02:28:37 |
|
389 |
1077 |
Female |
Carol Brunner |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
8/10 |
02:28:14 |
02:28:40 |
|
390 |
991 |
Female |
Leanne Watson |
|
16-34 |
64/86 |
02:29:17 |
02:30:05 |
|
391 |
72 |
Male |
Wayne Morris |
|
16-39 |
97/101 |
02:29:42 |
02:30:08 |
|
392 |
1021 |
Female |
Charlene Manning |
|
V35 |
37/54 |
02:29:23 |
02:30:11 |
|
393 |
1080 |
Female |
Helen Wilkes |
|
V35 |
38/54 |
02:30:19 |
02:30:29 |
|
394 |
888 |
Female |
Emma Marshall |
|
V40 |
36/44 |
02:30:12 |
02:30:38 |
|
395 |
867 |
Female |
Victoria Shaddick |
|
V35 |
39/54 |
02:30:27 |
02:30:47 |
|
396 |
715 |
Female |
Patsy Watkinson |
|
V35 |
40/54 |
02:30:46 |
02:30:55 |
|
397 |
520 |
Female |
Michelle Halsey |
|
V35 |
41/54 |
02:30:12 |
02:31:11 |
|
398 |
555 |
Female |
Sally Tapp |
|
V35 |
42/54 |
02:30:48 |
02:31:18 |
|
399 |
397 |
Female |
Sally Walford |
yeovil town |
V45 |
27/31 |
02:31:08 |
02:31:57 |
|
400 |
780 |
Female |
Sharon Hayne |
|
V35 |
43/54 |
02:30:53 |
02:31:57 |
|
401 |
513 |
Female |
Yvonne Forsey |
Lliswerry Runners |
V55 |
9/10 |
02:31:26 |
02:32:05 |
|
402 |
570 |
Female |
Kate Stevens |
|
16-34 |
65/86 |
02:31:56 |
02:32:19 |
|
403 |
874 |
Male |
Dean Cashmore |
|
V50 |
16/17 |
02:32:34 |
02:32:57 |
|
404 |
878 |
Female |
Leann Alderson |
|
V35 |
44/54 |
02:32:45 |
02:33:05 |
|
405 |
1113 |
Female |
Vicki Clark |
|
V40 |
37/44 |
02:32:41 |
02:33:06 |
|
406 |
926 |
Male |
Alan Hemsworth |
|
V55 |
9/10 |
02:32:22 |
02:33:10 |
|
407 |
626 |
Female |
Shona Hobbs |
|
16-34 |
66/86 |
02:33:09 |
02:33:29 |
|
408 |
686 |
Female |
Sharon Box |
|
V45 |
28/31 |
02:33:20 |
02:33:40 |
|
409 |
808 |
Female |
Kate Shimmell |
|
V40 |
38/44 |
02:32:48 |
02:33:44 |
|
410 |
695 |
Female |
Caroline Dadds |
|
V40 |
39/44 |
02:32:38 |
02:33:47 |
|
411 |
521 |
Female |
Becky Mountford |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-34 |
67/86 |
02:33:46 |
02:34:12 |
|
412 |
709 |
Female |
Sarah Parkin |
|
V35 |
45/54 |
02:33:57 |
02:34:14 |
|
413 |
1069 |
Female |
Carrie Lovell |
|
V35 |
46/54 |
02:34:06 |
02:34:51 |
|
414 |
845 |
Female |
Claire Bellew |
|
16-34 |
68/86 |
02:35:01 |
02:35:09 |
|
415 |
846 |
Female |
Nicola Bellew |
|
16-34 |
69/86 |
02:35:01 |
02:35:09 |
|
416 |
841 |
Female |
Lee-Anne Connor |
|
16-34 |
70/86 |
02:34:49 |
02:35:18 |
|
417 |
793 |
Female |
Katie Stanway |
|
16-34 |
71/86 |
02:35:10 |
02:35:42 |
|
418 |
990 |
Female |
Laura Grant |
|
16-34 |
72/86 |
02:35:46 |
02:36:28 |
|
419 |
756 |
Female |
Jane Borthen |
|
V35 |
47/54 |
02:36:08 |
02:36:51 |
|
420 |
761 |
Male |
Kevin Hawke |
|
V55 |
10/10 |
02:36:05 |
02:36:51 |
|
421 |
834 |
Female |
Jane Rattue |
|
V60 |
3/3 |
02:36:54 |
02:37:12 |
|
422 |
20 |
Male |
Nicholas Jacobs |
|
16-39 |
98/101 |
02:36:48 |
02:37:16 |
|
423 |
503 |
Male |
Andrew Penfold |
|
16-39 |
99/101 |
02:36:44 |
02:37:17 |
|
424 |
796 |
Female |
Sarah Humphries |
|
16-34 |
73/86 |
02:36:59 |
02:37:57 |
|
425 |
795 |
Female |
Anna Tucker |
|
16-34 |
74/86 |
02:37:02 |
02:37:59 |
|
426 |
797 |
Female |
Natalie Humphries |
|
16-34 |
75/86 |
02:37:03 |
02:37:59 |
|
427 |
538 |
Female |
Philippa Willis |
|
16-34 |
76/86 |
02:38:38 |
02:39:26 |
|
428 |
798 |
Female |
Kelly Mahoney |
|
16-34 |
77/86 |
02:38:42 |
02:39:38 |
|
429 |
799 |
Male |
Tom Mahoney |
|
16-39 |
100/101 |
02:38:45 |
02:39:40 |
|
430 |
992 |
Female |
Michele Mole |
|
V50 |
16/19 |
02:39:17 |
02:40:07 |
|
431 |
1049 |
Male |
Simon Haines-Croft |
|
V50 |
17/17 |
02:40:24 |
02:41:03 |
|
432 |
1078 |
Female |
Kathryn Marsh |
Carn Runners |
V40 |
40/44 |
02:41:14 |
02:41:44 |
|
433 |
700 |
Female |
Laura Roulestone |
|
16-34 |
78/86 |
02:41:53 |
02:42:40 |
|
434 |
701 |
Female |
Bethany Britton |
|
16-34 |
79/86 |
02:41:52 |
02:42:40 |
|
435 |
848 |
Male |
Chris Pearce |
|
V45 |
29/29 |
02:43:03 |
02:43:39 |
|
436 |
546 |
Female |
Amy Minns |
|
V35 |
48/54 |
02:44:14 |
02:44:24 |
|
437 |
843 |
Female |
Louise Mulholland |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
41/44 |
02:44:12 |
02:44:25 |
|
438 |
928 |
Female |
Hannah Ling |
|
16-34 |
80/86 |
02:45:28 |
02:46:28 |
|
439 |
945 |
Female |
Sam Pontin |
|
V40 |
42/44 |
02:47:26 |
02:48:19 |
|
440 |
947 |
Female |
Nikki Lee |
|
V50 |
17/19 |
02:47:25 |
02:48:19 |
|
441 |
777 |
Female |
Kirstie White |
|
V35 |
49/54 |
02:47:18 |
02:48:23 |
|
442 |
632 |
Female |
Helen Roberts |
|
V45 |
29/31 |
02:52:37 |
02:53:02 |
|
443 |
530 |
Female |
Viv Yates |
North Devon Road Runners |
V65 |
2/3 |
02:53:54 |
02:54:59 |
|
444 |
826 |
Female |
Anita Gutteridge |
|
V45 |
30/31 |
02:53:53 |
02:54:59 |
|
445 |
1095 |
Female |
Carol Cole |
North Devon Road Runners |
V55 |
10/10 |
02:53:53 |
02:54:59 |
|
446 |
785 |
Female |
Natalie Harris |
|
16-34 |
81/86 |
02:54:22 |
02:55:22 |
|
447 |
1036 |
Female |
Justine Thomas |
|
16-34 |
82/86 |
02:54:58 |
02:55:28 |
|
448 |
674 |
Female |
Sam Bucknell |
|
16-34 |
83/86 |
02:56:03 |
02:57:02 |
|
449 |
997 |
Female |
Sharla Bowden |
|
V35 |
50/54 |
02:58:15 |
02:59:06 |
|
450 |
1037 |
Female |
Kirsty Bowie |
|
V35 |
51/54 |
03:04:51 |
03:05:24 |
|
451 |
984 |
Male |
Edward Craddock |
|
V60 |
10/10 |
03:07:02 |
03:07:14 |
|
452 |
644 |
Female |
Becky Goulding |
|
16-34 |
84/86 |
03:09:14 |
03:10:01 |
|
453 |
786 |
Female |
Yvette Casey |
|
16-34 |
85/86 |
03:12:22 |
03:13:20 |
|
454 |
1025 |
Female |
Gill Madge |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
43/44 |
03:12:36 |
03:13:43 |
|
455 |
323 |
Female |
Ali Coppola |
instinctive |
V35 |
52/54 |
03:14:21 |
03:14:46 |
|
456 |
972 |
Female |
Emily Conner |
|
V35 |
53/54 |
03:14:21 |
03:14:46 |
|
457 |
595 |
Female |
Stacey Turner |
|
V35 |
54/54 |
03:14:05 |
03:14:59 |
|
458 |
43 |
Female |
Angela Wedlake |
|
V50 |
18/19 |
03:15:21 |
03:16:04 |
|
459 |
743 |
Female |
Samantha Clarke |
North Devon Road Runners |
16-34 |
86/86 |
03:15:39 |
03:16:33 |
|
460 |
936 |
Female |
Margaret Jones |
North Devon Road Runners |
V65 |
3/3 |
03:15:52 |
03:16:42 |
|
461 |
618 |
Female |
Vicki Fillingham |
North Devon Road Runners |
V40 |
44/44 |
03:15:57 |
03:16:46 |
|
462 |
1034 |
Female |
Katrina Harris |
YTRRC |
V45 |
31/31 |
03:15:56 |
03:16:47 |
|
463 |
760 |
Female |
Angela Hawke |
|
V50 |
19/19 |
03:24:32 |
03:25:18 |
|
464 |
427 |
Male |
Rob Pretherick |
|
16-39 |
101/101 |
04:41:08 |
04:41:12 |
|