1
1
Male
Callum Elson
Roundhay Runners
15-39
1/407
01:13:14
01:13:16
View Results
2
1212
Male
Ben Evison
Skegness Triathlon Club
15-39
2/407
01:16:46
01:16:47
View Results
3
1601
Male
Gary Couzens
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
3/407
01:19:02
01:19:03
View Results
4
825
Male
Scott Marrison
Barton & District Ac
40-44
1/149
01:19:54
01:19:55
View Results
5
930
Male
Mark Jones
40-44
2/149
01:22:17
01:22:20
View Results
6
1004
Male
Lewis Holloway
Beverley AC
45-49
1/147
01:22:36
01:22:39
View Results
7
1273
Male
Matthew Snow
City of Hull AC
15-39
4/407
01:22:52
01:22:54
View Results
8
1982
Male
Stephen Maddison
York Knavesmire Harriers
45-49
2/147
01:23:22
01:23:23
View Results
9
1603
Male
Luke Davison
Beverley AC
15-39
5/407
01:23:56
01:23:59
View Results
10
600
Male
Russell Greaves
15-39
6/407
01:24:04
01:24:06
View Results
11
611
Male
Sean Sackfield
Vegan Runners UK
15-39
7/407
01:24:36
01:24:41
View Results
12
836
Male
Niall Gilchrist
Clapham Chasers
15-39
8/407
01:25:32
01:25:36
View Results
13
1987
Male
Simon Scully
Rotherham Harriers & AC
45-49
3/147
01:25:45
01:25:47
View Results
14
1345
Male
Rob Waugh
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
9/407
01:26:08
01:26:12
View Results
15
1524
Male
Matthew Howlett
15-39
10/407
01:26:28
01:26:31
View Results
16
1698
Male
Craig Lynam
50-54
1/129
01:26:45
01:26:49
View Results
17
20
Male
Karl Kemp
15-39
11/407
01:26:38
01:26:51
View Results
18
143
Male
Joe Shepherdson
Driffield Striders
15-39
12/407
01:27:41
01:27:41
View Results
19
861
Male
Ben Langham
Scarborough Athletic Club
15-39
13/407
01:27:37
01:27:41
View Results
20
1921
Male
Alistair White
Roundhay Runners
15-39
14/407
01:27:49
01:27:52
View Results
21
828
Male
Mark Thompson
Selby Striders
45-49
4/147
01:28:04
01:28:09
View Results
22
472
Male
Kevin Williams
15-39
15/407
01:28:17
01:28:17
View Results
23
11
Male
Harry Storr
15-39
16/407
01:28:40
01:28:43
View Results
24
1280
Male
Lee Doswell
40-44
3/149
01:28:57
01:29:00
View Results
25
1881
Male
Shaun Furzer
15-39
17/407
01:29:12
01:29:22
View Results
26
1994
Male
Daniel Clark
N/a
15-39
18/407
01:29:23
01:29:25
View Results
27
1875
Male
Andrew Byatt
Caistor Running Club
45-49
5/147
01:29:33
01:29:38
View Results
28
1347
Male
Maksymilian Bednarek
15-39
19/407
01:30:05
01:30:05
View Results
29
1962
Male
Andrew Skelton
40-44
4/149
01:30:10
01:30:13
View Results
30
1507
Male
Dawid Zamojtuk
PEDZIWIATR BIALYSTOK
15-39
20/407
01:30:08
01:30:17
View Results
31
1840
Male
Grzegorz Kornalski
Polish Runners In The UK
40-44
5/149
01:30:20
01:30:25
View Results
32
1773
Male
Stefan Lumley
Goole Viking Striders
15-39
21/407
01:30:28
01:30:30
View Results
33
1709
Male
Lee Hammond
15-39
22/407
01:30:31
01:30:33
View Results
34
603
Male
Igor Manestar
City of Hull AC
15-39
23/407
01:30:37
01:30:38
View Results
35
1869
Male
Richard Walker
York Knavesmire Harriers
50-54
2/129
01:30:35
01:30:41
View Results
36
1190
Male
Kris Hopkins
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
24/407
01:30:42
01:30:45
View Results
37
1838
Male
David Meilhan
Beverley AC
40-44
6/149
01:30:58
01:31:05
View Results
38
1681
Male
Karl Barker
Barton & District Ac
40-44
7/149
01:31:07
01:31:12
View Results
39
1893
Male
Warren Langler Watts
100 Marathon Club
45-49
6/147
01:31:06
01:31:14
View Results
40
1342
Male
Antanas Merkelis
15-39
25/407
01:31:12
01:31:25
View Results
41
1574
Male
Andy Hough
40-44
8/149
01:31:30
01:31:34
View Results
42
1355
Male
Thomas Howarth
Stadium Runners
40-44
9/149
01:31:34
01:31:40
View Results
43
1902
Male
Paul Marriott
Worksop Harriers
15-39
26/407
01:27:08
01:31:50
View Results
44
460
Male
Ollie Mortimer
15-39
27/407
01:31:54
01:31:54
View Results
45
1782
Male
Gerard Skippins
45-49
7/147
01:32:03
01:32:06
View Results
46
1944
Male
Alan Smith
45-49
8/147
01:32:04
01:32:08
View Results
47
1564
Male
Vaughan Crawford
45-49
9/147
01:32:01
01:32:11
View Results
48
1150
Female
Naomi Bright
City of Hull AC
15-34
1/154
01:32:08
01:32:15
View Results
49
1978
Male
Chris John
15-39
28/407
01:32:15
01:32:15
View Results
50
877
Male
John Chatwin
Ripon Runners
15-39
29/407
01:32:15
01:32:19
View Results
51
1760
Male
Philip Humphries
15-39
30/407
01:32:21
01:32:27
View Results
52
1657
Male
Steve Portess
15-39
31/407
01:32:22
01:32:29
View Results
53
699
Male
Robert Willers
Jesmond Joggers
15-39
32/407
01:32:43
01:32:47
View Results
54
202
Male
Simon Daniel
40-44
10/149
01:32:44
01:32:54
View Results
55
655
Male
Lee Hatfield
15-39
33/407
01:32:54
01:32:56
View Results
56
628
Male
Adrian English
45-49
10/147
01:32:54
01:33:01
View Results
57
1059
Male
David Tyas
15-39
34/407
01:33:06
01:33:09
View Results
58
1672
Male
Andy Lawty
45-49
11/147
01:33:03
01:33:11
View Results
59
426
Male
Adam Welbourne
NERDS
15-39
35/407
01:33:00
01:33:12
View Results
60
1394
Male
Martin Smith
15-39
36/407
01:33:05
01:33:15
View Results
61
1216
Male
Matthew Nethercott
15-39
37/407
01:33:17
01:33:19
View Results
62
963
Male
Alex Alvino
City of Hull AC
40-44
11/149
01:33:24
01:33:24
View Results
63
1796
Male
Willam Latus
15-39
38/407
01:33:25
01:33:34
View Results
64
1776
Male
Jan Byrczek
UKS Kometa Gliwice
15-39
39/407
01:33:27
01:33:38
View Results
65
1816
Male
Adam Geraghty
15-39
40/407
01:32:24
01:33:38
View Results
66
1631
Male
Ted Munson
15-39
41/407
01:33:50
01:33:55
View Results
67
1748
Male
Adam Weekes
Withernsea Harriers
15-39
42/407
01:33:56
01:34:03
View Results
68
1747
Male
Lance Harris
Withernsea Harriers
45-49
12/147
01:33:57
01:34:03
View Results
69
427
Male
Jonathan Wray
NERDS
15-39
43/407
01:33:55
01:34:07
View Results
70
1449
Male
Barry Yeardsley
50-54
3/129
01:34:06
01:34:15
View Results
71
1362
Male
Mark Robb
50-54
4/129
01:34:13
01:34:22
View Results
72
1998
Male
Tim Baker
N/a
45-49
13/147
01:34:22
01:34:23
View Results
73
1237
Male
Christopher Carr
40-44
12/149
01:34:33
01:34:34
View Results
74
1419
Male
Josh Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
15-39
44/407
01:34:36
01:34:42
View Results
75
1726
Female
Caroline Teasdale
35-39
1/120
01:34:44
01:34:49
View Results
76
488
Male
Mark Edwards
50-54
5/129
01:34:42
01:34:51
View Results
77
478
Male
Steve Marshall
NERDS
15-39
45/407
01:34:44
01:34:57
View Results
78
975
Male
John Hewson
40-44
13/149
01:34:54
01:34:59
View Results
79
1642
Male
Bing Yan
15-39
46/407
01:34:55
01:35:03
View Results
80
213
Male
Jamie Purdue
15-39
47/407
01:34:55
01:35:04
View Results
81
824
Male
Curtis Arnott
Beverley AC
15-39
48/407
01:34:55
01:35:09
View Results
82
691
Male
Steven Bell
40-44
14/149
01:35:06
01:35:12
View Results
83
733
Male
Andrew Jackson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
50-54
6/129
01:35:12
01:35:17
View Results
84
1528
Male
Paul Poucher
50-54
7/129
01:35:02
01:35:17
View Results
85
786
Male
Bryan Burnett
15-39
49/407
01:35:03
01:35:18
View Results
86
1629
Male
Jon Wilson
Selby Striders
45-49
14/147
01:35:14
01:35:19
View Results
87
548
Male
Adam Parker
Barton & District Ac
15-39
50/407
01:35:27
01:35:31
View Results
88
661
Male
Darren Malson
45-49
15/147
01:35:32
01:35:41
View Results
89
468
Male
Matthew Frankish
15-39
51/407
01:35:38
01:35:56
View Results
90
698
Male
Austin Smithies
City of Hull AC
15-39
52/407
01:35:52
01:35:56
View Results
91
979
Male
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
15/149
01:35:54
01:36:01
View Results
92
1952
Male
Mark Starkey
45-49
16/147
01:35:58
01:36:02
View Results
93
1069
Male
Pete Walker
40-44
16/149
01:35:52
01:36:04
View Results
94
1310
Male
Steve Brewin
Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
17/149
01:36:25
01:36:31
View Results
95
1184
Male
Hirohiko Matsukusa
Caistor Running Club
45-49
17/147
01:36:21
01:36:32
View Results
96
1839
Male
Dale Hepples
Scarborough Athletic Club
40-44
18/149
01:36:42
01:36:46
View Results
97
795
Male
Daniel Warren
40-44
19/149
01:36:36
01:36:49
View Results
98
1082
Male
Richard Critchley
15-39
53/407
01:36:52
01:36:52
View Results
99
1411
Male
Daniel Garthwaite
15-39
54/407
01:37:00
01:37:10
View Results
100
1095
Male
Mark Smith
15-39
55/407
01:37:01
01:37:11
View Results
101
121
Female
Jessica Walker
15-34
2/154
01:36:31
01:37:16
View Results
102
1243
Male
Mark Preston
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45-49
18/147
01:37:06
01:37:18
View Results
103
1946
Male
Ruhal Hussain
15-39
56/407
01:37:14
01:37:28
View Results
104
326
Male
Robert Barker
Selby Striders
60-64
1/42
01:37:27
01:37:39
View Results
105
1443
Male
Jonathan Antill
15-39
57/407
01:37:36
01:37:46
View Results
106
1812
Male
Glyn Saunders
15-39
58/407
01:37:44
01:37:55
View Results
107
891
Male
Jason Cook
50-54
8/129
01:37:49
01:37:57
View Results
108
346
Male
Barry Case
50-54
9/129
01:37:42
01:37:58
View Results
109
1304
Male
Dave Crawford
15-39
59/407
01:37:44
01:37:59
View Results
110
1830
Male
Mark Farmery
45-49
19/147
01:37:46
01:38:00
View Results
111
415
Male
Piotr Studzinski
15-39
60/407
01:37:47
01:38:02
View Results
112
1613
Female
Louise Trainor
Quakers RC
45-49
1/110
01:37:58
01:38:04
View Results
113
842
Male
Adam Winfield
15-39
61/407
01:38:06
01:38:14
View Results
114
1858
Male
John Christophrous
15-39
62/407
01:38:03
01:38:16
View Results
115
1174
Male
David Norfolk
60-64
2/42
01:38:06
01:38:18
View Results
116
1035
Male
Dean White
40-44
20/149
01:38:10
01:38:22
View Results
117
892
Male
Chris Devaney
City of Hull AC
15-39
63/407
01:38:19
01:38:33
View Results
118
821
Male
Kevin Dessoy
Holmfirth Harriers
55-59
1/73
01:38:24
01:38:35
View Results
119
508
Male
Ashley Haigh
15-39
64/407
01:38:27
01:38:38
View Results
120
1459
Male
Steve Kellett
Danum Harriers
40-44
21/149
01:38:43
01:38:53
View Results
121
1074
Male
Leigh Owbridge
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
45-49
20/147
01:38:51
01:38:57
View Results
122
724
Male
Samuel Burdett
15-39
65/407
01:38:47
01:38:58
View Results
123
1964
Male
Peter Love
15-39
66/407
01:38:46
01:39:04
View Results
124
461
Male
Ian Mortimer
55-59
2/73
01:38:53
01:39:06
View Results
125
257
Male
Rory Sherwood-Parkin
15-39
67/407
01:38:55
01:39:08
View Results
126
1080
Male
David Brown
Beverley AC
50-54
10/129
01:39:00
01:39:12
View Results
127
1525
Male
Rob Mullaney
15-39
68/407
01:39:12
01:39:14
View Results
128
1309
Male
Rob Montgomery
45-49
21/147
01:38:31
01:39:15
View Results
129
1064
Male
Andrew King
Witham Runners
40-44
22/149
01:38:46
01:39:19
View Results
130
305
Male
Andy Linyard
40-44
23/149
01:39:12
01:39:23
View Results
131
520
Female
Jess Young
Swaledale Road Runners
35-39
2/120
01:39:14
01:39:25
View Results
132
413
Male
David Maddison
Goole Viking Striders
55-59
3/73
01:39:16
01:39:32
View Results
133
882
Male
Krzysztof Szalecki
45-49
22/147
01:39:15
01:39:32
View Results
134
1319
Male
James Hynes
50-54
11/129
01:38:07
01:39:32
View Results
135
221
Male
Matthew Clarke
Goole Viking Striders
15-39
69/407
01:39:15
01:39:33
View Results
136
1636
Male
Martin Lockwood
DNHRC
15-39
70/407
01:39:13
01:39:35
View Results
137
1583
Male
Neil Bentley
45-49
23/147
01:39:21
01:39:36
View Results
138
898
Male
Jason Rippinggale
40-44
24/149
01:39:35
01:39:44
View Results
139
1132
Male
Mark Whitaker
Roberttown Road Runners
15-39
71/407
01:39:38
01:39:48
View Results
140
1025
Female
Jennefer Gray
40-44
1/107
01:39:41
01:39:53
View Results
141
875
Male
John Bannister
Stainland Lions Road Runners
55-59
4/73
01:39:43
01:39:54
View Results
142
1271
Male
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
55-59
5/73
01:39:48
01:39:55
View Results
143
29
Male
James Lundy
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
72/407
01:39:40
01:40:00
View Results
144
1054
Male
Kevin Hilton
50-54
12/129
01:39:50
01:40:00
View Results
145
91
Male
Michael Longshaw
15-39
73/407
01:39:46
01:40:01
View Results
146
1234
Male
Jonny Armstrong
15-39
74/407
01:40:10
01:40:10
View Results
147
896
Male
Matthew Hunton
15-39
75/407
01:40:16
01:40:30
View Results
148
1451
Male
Ryan Mewis
15-39
76/407
01:40:17
01:40:34
View Results
149
504
Male
Stu Haughton
50-54
13/129
01:40:10
01:40:36
View Results
150
1427
Male
Lee Leggett
15-39
77/407
01:40:37
01:40:37
View Results
151
1254
Male
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
50-54
14/129
01:40:21
01:40:37
View Results
152
1200
Male
Nick Stubbs
40-44
25/149
01:39:58
01:40:40
View Results
153
1857
Male
Scott Page
15-39
78/407
01:26:50
01:40:47
View Results
154
1831
Male
Toby Blumenthal
40-44
26/149
01:40:41
01:40:48
View Results
155
533
Male
Andrew Holbrook
Roos Runners
15-39
79/407
01:40:51
01:40:53
View Results
156
879
Male
Paul Girdlestone
Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
24/147
01:40:45
01:40:56
View Results
157
1551
Female
Kate Ayre
City of Hull AC
45-49
2/110
01:40:48
01:41:00
View Results
158
562
Male
Christian Jordan
Vegan Runners UK
45-49
25/147
01:40:57
01:41:03
View Results
159
186
Male
Rob Holliday
15-39
80/407
01:40:42
01:41:04
View Results
160
444
Male
Neil Crummack
15-39
81/407
01:40:43
01:41:04
View Results
161
1368
Male
Conner Smith
15-39
82/407
01:41:04
01:41:10
View Results
162
1300
Male
Adam Leighton
15-39
83/407
01:40:52
01:41:10
View Results
163
1808
Male
Marcus Pape
50-54
15/129
01:41:06
01:41:19
View Results
164
2004
Male
Andy Sheldon
N/a
15-39
84/407
01:40:35
01:41:21
View Results
165
1328
Male
Matthew Turver
40-44
27/149
01:41:08
01:41:21
View Results
166
1908
Male
Andy Reeves
15-39
85/407
01:41:02
01:41:27
View Results
167
1934
Male
Mark Sands
Skegness & District RC
45-49
26/147
01:41:28
01:41:30
View Results
168
1739
Male
Paul Taylor
Selby Striders
40-44
28/149
01:41:29
01:41:33
View Results
169
1221
Male
Paddy Beech
40-44
29/149
01:41:14
01:41:37
View Results
170
920
Male
Ian White
Caistor Running Club
45-49
27/147
01:41:28
01:41:45
View Results
171
1177
Male
Carl Barnaby
Barnaby Tri
15-39
86/407
01:41:34
01:41:47
View Results
172
841
Male
Steve Mosey
Barton & District Ac
45-49
28/147
01:41:34
01:41:49
View Results
173
1182
Female
Ffion Harris
Windle Valley Runners
15-34
3/154
01:41:38
01:41:56
View Results
174
234
Male
David Wilson
Barton & District Ac
15-39
87/407
01:41:44
01:42:00
View Results
175
1883
Male
Mark Hurst
England Athletics Mad Runners
15-39
88/407
01:41:38
01:42:09
View Results
176
1765
Male
Adrian Demko
15-39
89/407
01:41:50
01:42:12
View Results
177
334
Male
William Miles
15-39
90/407
01:41:55
01:42:14
View Results
178
200
Male
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
55-59
6/73
01:42:18
01:42:22
View Results
179
748
Female
Faye Williams
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
45-49
3/110
01:42:03
01:42:24
View Results
180
591
Male
Jeremy Burnside
45-49
29/147
01:42:13
01:42:32
View Results
181
840
Male
Neil Hardy
Leeds Frontrunners
40-44
30/149
01:42:26
01:42:39
View Results
182
1625
Female
Gemma Bell
Barton & District Ac
40-44
2/107
01:42:31
01:42:41
View Results
183
1970
Male
Som Bahadur Maski Magar
N/a
15-39
91/407
01:39:17
01:42:44
View Results
184
1745
Female
Vanessa Barker
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
3/107
01:42:41
01:42:48
View Results
185
878
Male
Robert Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
30/147
01:42:42
01:42:53
View Results
186
412
Male
Raymond Lee
50-54
16/129
01:42:39
01:42:53
View Results
187
206
Male
Shaun Mcmanus
White City Hull RRC
60-64
3/42
01:42:31
01:42:54
View Results
188
1834
Male
Justin Stephenson
Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
31/149
01:42:46
01:43:03
View Results
189
1648
Male
Olly Alldridge
15-39
92/407
01:42:57
01:43:04
View Results
190
1401
Female
Ami Jackson
15-34
4/154
01:39:57
01:43:05
View Results
191
501
Male
Matthew Hoyle
45-49
31/147
01:42:25
01:43:08
View Results
192
932
Male
Joel Till
15-39
93/407
01:42:49
01:43:13
View Results
193
1967
Male
Ali Imran
N/a
45-49
32/147
01:41:00
01:43:15
View Results
194
1040
Male
Bryan Dunbar
40-44
32/149
01:43:04
01:43:16
View Results
195
392
Female
Sarah Mitchell
City of Hull AC
40-44
4/107
01:43:04
01:43:16
View Results
196
1844
Male
Paul Rogers
Hornsea Harriers
15-39
94/407
01:42:59
01:43:19
View Results
197
1334
Male
Andy May
Scarborough Athletic Club
45-49
33/147
01:42:57
01:43:21
View Results
198
1702
Male
Tommy Rowland
15-39
95/407
01:42:59
01:43:21
View Results
199
765
Female
Hollie Mcculloch
15-34
5/154
01:43:23
01:43:23
View Results
200
919
Male
Charlie Watson
15-39
96/407
01:42:04
01:43:23
View Results
201
1673
Male
Nick Dixon
15-39
97/407
01:43:15
01:43:30
View Results
202
1320
Male
John Tunstall
15-39
98/407
01:42:24
01:43:31
View Results
203
391
Male
Adam Jonczyk
15-39
99/407
01:43:27
01:43:38
View Results
204
1219
Male
Arron Thornton
15-39
100/407
01:43:09
01:43:40
View Results
205
1195
Male
Anthony Nethercott
50-54
17/129
01:43:23
01:43:41
View Results
206
1793
Male
John Escritt
City of Hull AC
60-64
4/42
01:43:20
01:43:41
View Results
207
1042
Male
Patrick Marshall
Beverley AC
60-64
5/42
01:43:20
01:43:43
View Results
208
1759
Male
Pawel Korzen
50-54
18/129
01:43:43
01:43:53
View Results
209
1275
Male
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
34/147
01:43:54
01:43:54
View Results
210
1948
Male
Luk Barnes
15-39
101/407
01:42:24
01:43:59
View Results
211
1224
Male
Simon Goodge
45-49
35/147
01:43:56
01:44:06
View Results
212
13
Male
Adrian Atter
45-49
36/147
01:43:54
01:44:06
View Results
213
1434
Male
Scott Sharlotte
15-39
102/407
01:43:54
01:44:07
View Results
214
1795
Female
Kate Thompson
15-34
6/154
01:43:46
01:44:09
View Results
215
2005
Male
John Taylor
N/a
15-39
103/407
01:43:51
01:44:12
View Results
216
1880
Female
Susie Adcock
Withernsea Harriers
40-44
5/107
01:43:45
01:44:13
View Results
217
1811
Male
Artur Wojcik
15-39
104/407
01:44:08
01:44:19
View Results
218
297
Male
Thomas Smith
15-39
105/407
01:43:59
01:44:20
View Results
219
1071
Male
Phil Witcherley
Lonely Goat RC
40-44
33/149
01:44:27
01:44:27
View Results
220
1728
Male
Martin Guest
50-54
19/129
01:43:47
01:44:29
View Results
221
705
Male
John Murphy
55-59
7/73
01:44:14
01:44:31
View Results
222
1369
Male
Andrew Bradley
15-39
106/407
01:44:34
01:44:48
View Results
223
1032
Male
Jimmy Walmsley
40-44
34/149
01:44:32
01:44:49
View Results
224
1268
Female
Agata Kalemba
15-34
7/154
01:44:32
01:44:49
View Results
225
1710
Male
David Lakes
40-44
35/149
01:44:24
01:44:50
View Results
226
1805
Male
Scott Atkinson
Team Manvers
15-39
107/407
01:44:34
01:44:56
View Results
227
912
Male
Adrian Wilson
50-54
20/129
01:44:06
01:44:58
View Results
228
1341
Female
Anna Cartwright
West Hull Ladies
15-34
8/154
01:44:25
01:44:58
View Results
229
1584
Male
Callum Crake
15-39
108/407
01:44:41
01:44:58
View Results
230
389
Male
Stuart Eskrett
Beverley AC
55-59
8/73
01:44:17
01:44:59
View Results
231
1950
Male
Rodney Bartlett
N/a
50-54
21/129
01:44:47
01:45:03
View Results
232
864
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka
Goole Viking Striders
40-44
6/107
01:44:50
01:45:05
View Results
233
1140
Male
Jon Morris
15-39
109/407
01:43:12
01:45:08
View Results
234
931
Male
Luke Saxton
15-39
110/407
01:44:45
01:45:09
View Results
235
615
Male
Jason Stone
50-54
22/129
01:44:53
01:45:09
View Results
236
1843
Male
Steven Bowley
15-39
111/407
01:44:40
01:45:14
View Results
237
634
Male
Lee Hargadon
Roundhay Runners
45-49
37/147
01:45:03
01:45:18
View Results
238
1028
Male
Martin Jones
15-39
112/407
01:45:02
01:45:22
View Results
239
889
Male
Ben Birtles
40-44
36/149
01:45:03
01:45:22
View Results
240
1752
Female
Nicola Walker
15-34
9/154
01:44:44
01:45:28
View Results
241
1900
Male
Gareth Driffill
15-39
113/407
01:45:30
01:45:30
View Results
242
1444
Male
David Matthews
45-49
38/147
01:45:33
01:45:33
View Results
243
1244
Male
Matthew Quinn
15-39
114/407
01:45:33
01:45:40
View Results
244
1178
Female
Julia Baxter
35-39
3/120
01:45:22
01:45:44
View Results
245
769
Male
Kevin Sharp
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
115/407
01:45:27
01:45:47
View Results
246
1956
Male
You Reilly
15-39
116/407
01:45:39
01:45:48
View Results
247
1325
Male
Andy Pye
15-39
117/407
01:45:37
01:45:52
View Results
248
163
Male
Dan Mccormack
40-44
37/149
01:45:34
01:45:53
View Results
249
1048
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
15-39
118/407
01:45:23
01:45:53
View Results
250
1119
Male
Paul Howard
Barton & District Ac
15-39
119/407
01:45:39
01:45:55
View Results
251
1591
Male
Thomas Ostler
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-39
120/407
01:44:56
01:45:57
View Results
252
1033
Male
Billy Walmsley
40-44
38/149
01:45:41
01:45:59
View Results
253
1930
Female
Sara Morrow
Selby Striders
45-49
4/110
01:45:50
01:46:02
View Results
254
1815
Male
Drew Wilson
Hornsea Harriers
45-49
39/147
01:45:46
01:46:06
View Results
255
1019
Male
Blue Watt
City of Hull AC
60-64
6/42
01:45:49
01:46:07
View Results
256
1293
Male
Matt Bantick
15-39
121/407
01:46:02
01:46:10
View Results
257
1253
Male
John Hunsley
55-59
9/73
01:45:54
01:46:11
View Results
258
1523
Male
David Wilkinson
40-44
39/149
01:45:51
01:46:12
View Results
259
1450
Female
Ruth Mewis
35-39
4/120
01:45:57
01:46:14
View Results
260
622
Male
Ricki Betts
15-39
122/407
01:45:03
01:46:15
View Results
261
1711
Female
Katy Lakes
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
15-34
10/154
01:46:04
01:46:29
View Results
262
1496
Male
Phil Hosins
45-49
40/147
01:44:36
01:46:30
View Results
263
696
Female
Demi Lidster
Beverley AC
15-34
11/154
01:46:14
01:46:31
View Results
264
1777
Male
James Howard
Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
123/407
01:45:46
01:46:37
View Results
265
731
Male
Stuart Cunningham
Clowne Road Runners
55-59
10/73
01:46:21
01:46:43
View Results
266
579
Male
Ian Allport
15-39
124/407
01:46:40
01:46:46
View Results
267
1634
Male
Steven Wilford
15-39
125/407
01:46:23
01:46:47
View Results
268
1051
Male
Ross Davis
15-39
126/407
01:46:21
01:46:48
View Results
269
1333
Male
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
55-59
11/73
01:46:32
01:46:56
View Results
270
1991
Male
Richard Witty
15-39
127/407
01:46:44
01:46:56
View Results
271
988
Male
Carl Sanders
15-39
128/407
01:46:28
01:46:57
View Results
272
970
Female
Ania Ciolek
Run4All
35-39
5/120
01:46:54
01:46:59
View Results
273
39
Male
Mark Hunt
45-49
41/147
01:46:39
01:47:03
View Results
274
536
Male
Alan Spittlehouse
Barton & District Ac
40-44
40/149
01:46:34
01:47:05
View Results
275
911
Male
Robert Stuart
40-44
41/149
01:46:45
01:47:05
View Results
276
1700
Male
Philip Buckley
45-49
42/147
01:44:32
01:47:10
View Results
277
463
Male
Siu Ao Tsang
15-39
129/407
01:46:46
01:47:19
View Results
278
1951
Male
Paul Shepherd
City of Hull AC
50-54
23/129
01:47:04
01:47:30
View Results
279
1688
Male
Glyn Jones
55-59
12/73
01:46:56
01:47:32
View Results
280
948
Male
Sean Butterworth
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
43/147
01:47:16
01:47:38
View Results
281
738
Female
Emma Eastwood
40-44
7/107
01:47:11
01:47:38
View Results
282
140
Male
Sam Bailey
15-39
130/407
01:47:27
01:47:43
View Results
283
554
Male
Simon Barnes
Sheffield Swifts RC
50-54
24/129
01:47:31
01:47:49
View Results
284
1905
Male
Carwyn Davies
40-44
42/149
01:47:26
01:47:51
View Results
285
290
Male
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
43/149
01:47:40
01:47:52
View Results
286
1499
Male
David Brown
45-49
44/147
01:47:32
01:47:56
View Results
287
666
Male
Richard Bourne
Fylde Coast Runner
40-44
44/149
01:47:42
01:47:59
View Results
288
1513
Male
Dave Featherston
40-44
45/149
01:47:26
01:48:04
View Results
289
1021
Male
Ian Atkinson
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
46/149
01:46:59
01:48:04
View Results
290
1768
Male
Andrew Mason
40-44
47/149
01:47:57
01:48:06
View Results
291
416
Male
Colin Young
50-54
25/129
01:47:37
01:48:08
View Results
292
757
Male
Stephen Hinchliffe
15-39
131/407
01:47:51
01:48:11
View Results
293
1532
Male
Grant Dymond
15-39
132/407
01:47:48
01:48:22
View Results
294
487
Female
Lucy Northen
15-34
12/154
01:47:53
01:48:25
View Results
295
1609
Female
Jo Reid
York Knavesmire Harriers
15-34
13/154
01:48:14
01:48:32
View Results
296
1169
Male
Ken Smith
55-59
13/73
01:48:05
01:48:35
View Results
297
1661
Male
Tom Wood
Scunthorpe & District AC
60-64
7/42
01:48:18
01:48:37
View Results
298
1722
Female
Rachael Sharp
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
8/107
01:48:19
01:48:43
View Results
299
1769
Male
Garry Moore
Retford AC
40-44
48/149
01:48:30
01:48:45
View Results
300
14
Male
David Barker
White City Hull RRC
40-44
49/149
01:48:24
01:48:47
View Results
301
1800
Male
Chris Hepton
15-39
133/407
01:48:13
01:48:53
View Results
302
1202
Male
Robert Timmons
15-39
134/407
01:47:01
01:48:57
View Results
303
899
Male
Edward Rodger
Ashford & District RRC
55-59
14/73
01:48:45
01:49:00
View Results
304
1136
Male
Andrew Frankish
45-49
45/147
01:48:46
01:49:06
View Results
305
1087
Male
Mark Haynes
Skegness & District RC
45-49
46/147
01:48:50
01:49:06
View Results
306
883
Male
Frankie Thomas
55-59
15/73
01:45:13
01:49:06
View Results
307
588
Male
Nick Shipley
40-44
50/149
01:48:33
01:49:07
View Results
308
971
Female
Hannah Cocker
35-39
6/120
01:48:36
01:49:09
View Results
309
1736
Male
Kingsley Cooper
Team Manvers
15-39
135/407
01:47:58
01:49:17
View Results
310
455
Male
Darren Wake
40-44
51/149
01:48:55
01:49:17
View Results
311
835
Female
Venika Moverley
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
14/154
01:48:59
01:49:20
View Results
312
976
Male
Richard Kendrew
15-39
136/407
01:48:52
01:49:22
View Results
313
773
Male
Peter Wilson
Team Manvers
50-54
26/129
01:48:05
01:49:24
View Results
314
1399
Male
Stuart White
60-64
8/42
01:49:03
01:49:27
View Results
315
1992
Male
Christopher Taylor
55-59
16/73
01:49:06
01:49:30
View Results
316
1276
Male
Thomas Malcolm
60-64
9/42
01:49:21
01:49:31
View Results
317
810
Male
Chris Byron
Morley Running Club
45-49
47/147
01:47:06
01:49:33
View Results
318
1878
Male
Christian Davies
East Hull Harriers & AC
45-49
48/147
01:48:52
01:49:35
View Results
319
1803
Male
Paul Trott
45-49
49/147
01:48:19
01:49:38
View Results
320
371
Male
Stuart Critchley
South Cheshire Harriers
50-54
27/129
01:49:09
01:49:40
View Results
321
1981
Male
Eddie Fowler
15-39
137/407
01:47:05
01:49:42
View Results
322
669
Male
Jonathan Fowler
Grimsby Tri
55-59
17/73
01:47:06
01:49:42
View Results
323
1381
Male
John Moffoot
15-39
138/407
01:49:15
01:49:45
View Results
324
1466
Male
Barry Gyte
Steel City Striders
65+
1/23
01:49:49
01:49:49
View Results
325
1685
Male
Gary Archer
15-39
139/407
01:49:08
01:49:52
View Results
326
330
Male
Chris Patchett
15-39
140/407
01:49:38
01:49:56
View Results
327
201
Male
Tony Carlisle
45-49
50/147
01:49:41
01:50:01
View Results
328
230
Female
Jane Pannell
Eton Manor AC
45-49
5/110
01:49:40
01:50:01
View Results
329
1521
Female
Sheryl Cooper
50-54
1/59
01:49:34
01:50:02
View Results
330
505
Male
Robert Brown
55-59
18/73
01:49:23
01:50:02
View Results
331
1854
Male
Daniel Taylor
15-39
141/407
01:49:25
01:50:04
View Results
332
299
Male
Steve Chaplin
55-59
19/73
01:49:30
01:50:06
View Results
333
1370
Female
Gillian Housley
40-44
9/107
01:49:34
01:50:07
View Results
334
1724
Female
Hannah Lewis
South Leeds lakers
15-34
15/154
01:49:57
01:50:12
View Results
335
1022
Male
Richard Bourne
40-44
52/149
01:49:36
01:50:17
View Results
336
41
Male
Fergus Macmillan
60-64
10/42
01:50:00
01:50:19
View Results
337
1550
Male
Corey Arnott
Beverley AC
15-39
142/407
01:50:06
01:50:19
View Results
338
1593
Male
Graeme Sutton
40-44
53/149
01:49:48
01:50:21
View Results
339
1683
Male
Peter Bull
15-39
143/407
01:50:02
01:50:24
View Results
340
1692
Male
Chris Orchard
40-44
54/149
01:50:07
01:50:26
View Results
341
1175
Male
Jason Powdrell
40-44
55/149
01:49:45
01:50:30
View Results
342
1896
Female
Chloe Brayshaw
15-34
16/154
01:50:28
01:50:32
View Results
343
886
Male
Mick Sewell
45-49
51/147
01:50:09
01:50:36
View Results
344
258
Male
Simon Webster
15-39
144/407
01:50:17
01:50:36
View Results
345
1756
Male
Martin Andrew Green
15-39
145/407
01:50:16
01:50:39
View Results
346
89
Male
Richard Booth
45-49
52/147
01:49:47
01:50:39
View Results
347
1139
Female
Joanne Hastings
Fitmums And Friends
35-39
7/120
01:50:16
01:50:46
View Results
348
1718
Male
Andrew Foster
Clowne Road Runners
50-54
28/129
01:50:23
01:50:46
View Results
349
1410
Male
Chris Slingsby
15-39
146/407
01:50:33
01:50:47
View Results
350
953
Male
Tony Taylor
15-39
147/407
01:50:31
01:50:49
View Results
351
1531
Male
David Hall
15-39
148/407
01:50:41
01:50:57
View Results
352
450
Male
Jack Hunter
15-39
149/407
01:50:58
01:50:58
View Results
353
1196
Male
James Pearson
15-39
150/407
01:50:27
01:50:59
View Results
354
1594
Male
Mark Sweeney
45-49
53/147
01:50:21
01:51:00
View Results
355
890
Male
Shaun Bonnar
40-44
56/149
01:50:30
01:51:02
View Results
356
1469
Male
Joe Taylor
15-39
151/407
01:50:03
01:51:02
View Results
357
902
Male
Mike Sharp
15-39
152/407
01:50:31
01:51:02
View Results
358
4
Male
Jody Horth
Beverley AC
40-44
57/149
01:50:49
01:51:07
View Results
359
1706
Male
Gareth Thomas
40-44
58/149
01:50:42
01:51:09
View Results
360
532
Female
Amanda Dawson
Barton & District Ac
45-49
6/110
01:50:46
01:51:17
View Results
361
649
Male
Howard Allen
60-64
11/42
01:51:03
01:51:19
View Results
362
781
Female
Samantha Creane
15-34
17/154
01:50:48
01:51:21
View Results
363
50
Male
David South
50-54
29/129
01:50:49
01:51:24
View Results
364
1689
Male
Christopher Adams
Pickering RC
45-49
54/147
01:51:00
01:51:24
View Results
365
224
Female
Samantha Allen
Beverley AC
45-49
7/110
01:50:30
01:51:25
View Results
366
1611
Male
Lukasz Machoczek
Polacy Biegaja W UK
15-39
153/407
01:50:31
01:51:31
View Results
367
1066
Female
Anushka Mccann
Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
8/120
01:51:03
01:51:32
View Results
368
797
Male
Tom Evans
15-39
154/407
01:51:20
01:51:36
View Results
369
766
Female
Steph Padwell
15-34
18/154
01:51:18
01:51:38
View Results
370
793
Male
Steve Risley
50-54
30/129
01:50:21
01:51:39
View Results
371
1790
Male
Joshua Davies
15-39
155/407
01:50:00
01:51:43
View Results
372
1749
Male
Rolan Schreiber
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
59/149
01:51:15
01:51:43
View Results
373
347
Male
Lee Fletcher
45-49
55/147
01:51:01
01:51:51
View Results
374
419
Female
Dagmra Pencak
35-39
9/120
01:48:48
01:51:52
View Results
375
1318
Female
Raphaela Berding
15-34
19/154
01:51:32
01:51:57
View Results
376
1317
Male
Daniel Barwick
15-39
156/407
01:51:32
01:51:57
View Results
377
580
Male
Brian Baker
45-49
56/147
01:51:37
01:52:04
View Results
378
798
Male
Tim Graham
40-44
60/149
01:51:43
01:52:04
View Results
379
406
Female
Michelle Sutton
Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
10/120
01:51:31
01:52:05
View Results
380
105
Female
Joanne Horsfall
35-39
11/120
01:51:31
01:52:08
View Results
381
1855
Male
Andy Ruddock
50-54
31/129
01:50:24
01:52:08
View Results
382
1039
Female
Florida Deneseva
15-34
20/154
01:51:11
01:52:09
View Results
383
768
Male
Joseph Rainey
15-39
157/407
01:51:27
01:52:19
View Results
384
1335
Male
Tim Knowles
Darwen Dashers
50-54
32/129
01:51:51
01:52:22
View Results
385
1337
Male
Ian Clarke
50-54
33/129
01:51:52
01:52:22
View Results
386
631
Female
Lee Gray
White City Hull RRC
45-49
8/110
01:51:37
01:52:22
View Results
387
1285
Male
Alex Evans
Fitmums And Friends
15-39
158/407
01:51:48
01:52:29
View Results
388
593
Male
Kev Cunnick
15-39
159/407
01:52:00
01:52:31
View Results
389
1754
Male
Marc Earnshaw
40-44
61/149
01:52:04
01:52:32
View Results
390
1463
Male
Eddie Gormley
45-49
57/147
01:51:59
01:52:33
View Results
391
1408
Male
Adam Greaves
15-39
160/407
01:51:58
01:52:33
View Results
392
6
Male
Steven Rollinson
45-49
58/147
01:52:35
01:52:37
View Results
393
1281
Male
Joe Evans
Fitmums And Friends
15-39
161/407
01:51:57
01:52:38
View Results
394
1772
Male
Richard Brady
45-49
59/147
01:51:56
01:52:48
View Results
395
138
Female
Jessica Jones
Horsforth Harriers
35-39
12/120
01:52:25
01:52:51
View Results
396
1485
Male
Ed Trafford
15-39
162/407
01:52:36
01:52:55
View Results
397
1083
Female
Nicole Croft
Lakeside Lincoln RC
40-44
10/107
01:52:24
01:52:55
View Results
398
1926
Male
Simon Adcock
Kingston upon Hull AC
15-39
163/407
01:52:05
01:52:57
View Results
399
1164
Male
Matt Edey
40-44
62/149
01:51:48
01:53:00
View Results
400
1252
Male
Jamie Heelbeck
15-39
164/407
01:52:10
01:53:08
View Results
401
1879
Female
Quintina Davies
45-49
9/110
01:52:26
01:53:09
View Results
402
1057
Female
Carmel Salvidge
Clapham Pioneers
15-34
21/154
01:52:38
01:53:14
View Results
403
68
Male
Michael Dugan
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
165/407
01:52:30
01:53:16
View Results
404
1060
Female
Heather Woolley
45-49
10/110
01:52:28
01:53:16
View Results
405
496
Male
James Earnshaw
40-44
63/149
01:52:50
01:53:16
View Results
406
155
Male
Neil Heron
60-64
12/42
01:52:27
01:53:17
View Results
407
1865
Male
George Wigham
15-39
166/407
01:52:19
01:53:22
View Results
408
395
Male
Andy Cook
55-59
20/73
01:53:13
01:53:31
View Results
409
465
Male
Ben Allan
15-39
167/407
01:52:48
01:53:32
View Results
410
1241
Male
Oliver Hall
15-39
168/407
01:53:33
01:53:33
View Results
411
1720
Male
Wayne Martindale
East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
34/129
01:52:28
01:53:37
View Results
412
715
Male
Keith Scott
Scunthorpe & District AC
65+
2/23
01:52:00
01:53:38
View Results
413
285
Male
Hector Lund
15-39
169/407
01:53:04
01:53:38
View Results
414
1786
Male
Ian Fraser
HUMBERSIDE FIRE SERVICE
50-54
35/129
01:53:39
01:53:39
View Results
415
537
Male
Michael Eames
15-39
170/407
01:52:46
01:53:41
View Results
416
284
Male
Marcus Lund
55-59
21/73
01:53:11
01:53:45
View Results
417
1899
Male
Ashley Beasley
Barton & District Ac
15-39
171/407
01:50:35
01:53:46
View Results
418
1901
Male
Ben Barber
40-44
64/149
01:53:30
01:53:50
View Results
419
157
Male
Shaun Scott
45-49
60/147
01:53:18
01:53:51
View Results
420
1537
Male
William Hawkins
40-44
65/149
01:53:44
01:53:52
View Results
421
1644
Male
Tony Payne
East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
3/23
01:52:59
01:53:56
View Results
422
718
Female
Sarah Clinch
City of Hull AC
35-39
13/120
01:53:36
01:53:56
View Results
423
390
Male
Jackie Giagnacovo
15-39
172/407
01:53:37
01:53:57
View Results
424
839
Male
David Butt
East Hull Harriers & AC
65+
4/23
01:53:34
01:53:58
View Results
425
546
Male
Robin Kitching
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
15-39
173/407
01:53:26
01:54:00
View Results
426
509
Male
Oliver Osullivan
15-39
174/407
01:54:04
01:54:04
View Results
427
1123
Male
Jason Dickinson
50-54
36/129
01:53:26
01:54:13
View Results
428
1764
Male
Richard Morton
15-39
175/407
01:52:50
01:54:14
View Results
429
1154
Male
P Kay
45-49
61/147
01:53:49
01:54:16
View Results
430
915
Male
Joe Hollingworth
15-39
176/407
01:53:55
01:54:17
View Results
431
1420
Female
Jennifer Prowse
35-39
14/120
01:52:05
01:54:17
View Results
432
1627
Male
Ian Cappleman
45-49
62/147
01:53:42
01:54:18
View Results
433
506
Male
Dave Brown
50-54
37/129
01:53:38
01:54:18
View Results
434
1605
Male
Matthew Smith
City of Hull AC
45-49
63/147
01:53:52
01:54:21
View Results
435
1828
Male
Daniel Haley
15-39
177/407
01:53:27
01:54:21
View Results
436
1361
Male
Mark Britcliffe
55-59
22/73
01:52:34
01:54:24
View Results
437
1189
Male
Liam Hillary
15-39
178/407
01:53:53
01:54:25
View Results
438
1379
Male
Chris Marshall
15-39
179/407
01:53:55
01:54:26
View Results
439
774
Female
Rebecca Coates
15-34
22/154
01:53:29
01:54:28
View Results
440
124
Male
Richie Hodgson
40-44
66/149
01:54:00
01:54:35
View Results
441
1847
Male
Graham Welsh
Newark Striders
50-54
38/129
01:54:00
01:54:40
View Results
442
1446
Male
Bruce Woodford
Beverley AC
40-44
67/149
01:54:42
01:54:42
View Results
443
1845
Male
Ian1709Orton@gmail.Com Orton
Badgers
15-39
180/407
01:54:15
01:54:43
View Results
444
1985
Male
Paul Cunningham
N/a
15-39
181/407
01:47:53
01:54:45
View Results
445
1632
Male
Shaun Teal
15-39
182/407
01:53:19
01:54:45
View Results
446
1515
Male
Chris Jackson
Withernsea Fit Mums
45-49
64/147
01:54:19
01:54:49
View Results
447
40
Male
Martin Jude
15-39
183/407
01:54:18
01:54:51
View Results
448
265
Male
Andrew Gray
Beverley AC
45-49
65/147
01:54:25
01:54:51
View Results
449
215
Male
Barry Stobbart
15-39
184/407
01:54:12
01:54:51
View Results
450
849
Female
Naomi Shields
Holmfirth Harriers
15-34
23/154
01:54:37
01:54:53
View Results
451
1392
Male
Jordan Milnes
15-39
185/407
01:54:18
01:54:53
View Results
452
1626
Female
Stacey Fox
35-39
15/120
01:52:34
01:54:54
View Results
453
770
Female
Lauren Turner
Beverley AC
15-34
24/154
01:54:22
01:54:55
View Results
454
1863
Male
Dave Peno
50-54
39/129
01:54:16
01:54:55
View Results
455
1983
Male
Ha Anh Vu
N/a
15-39
186/407
01:54:11
01:54:58
View Results
456
800
Female
Jenny Latus
40-44
11/107
01:53:59
01:54:58
View Results
457
1012
Female
Saskia Berkin
Beverley AC
15-34
25/154
01:54:04
01:54:58
View Results
458
1359
Male
Lee Brookfield
45-49
66/147
01:52:32
01:55:00
View Results
459
1412
Male
Gary Bogg
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
187/407
01:53:53
01:55:02
View Results
460
1906
Male
Robin Cattermole
City of Hull AC
55-59
23/73
01:51:49
01:55:02
View Results
461
1787
Male
Kevin Brodie
50-54
40/129
01:54:04
01:55:03
View Results
462
1138
Male
Ben Harraway
15-39
188/407
01:54:07
01:55:05
View Results
463
1422
Male
Adam Callan
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
189/407
01:53:49
01:55:08
View Results
464
1836
Male
Christian Bell
15-39
190/407
01:54:27
01:55:10
View Results
465
325
Male
Stu Cousins
40-44
68/149
01:53:55
01:55:10
View Results
466
1870
Female
Rachel Goddard
Tickhill Running & AC
35-39
16/120
01:54:22
01:55:10
View Results
467
1738
Male
Sam Ford
15-39
191/407
01:54:41
01:55:11
View Results
468
1498
Male
Richard Musgrave
Barton & District Ac
45-49
67/147
01:54:57
01:55:13
View Results
469
1922
Male
Richard Knott
Easingwold RC
55-59
24/73
01:54:47
01:55:15
View Results
470
1458
Male
Mark Broxham
15-39
192/407
01:54:09
01:55:16
View Results
471
35
Male
Paul Marchant
55-59
25/73
01:54:35
01:55:19
View Results
472
1472
Male
Chris Berry
50-54
41/129
01:54:48
01:55:20
View Results
473
1289
Female
Natalie Garfoot
Redway Runners
40-44
12/107
01:54:29
01:55:20
View Results
474
1192
Female
Jane Longley
40-44
13/107
01:54:48
01:55:21
View Results
475
1264
Male
Simon Johnson
15-39
193/407
01:54:26
01:55:22
View Results
476
989
Male
Michal Szarota
15-39
194/407
01:55:24
01:55:24
View Results
477
1554
Male
Rodney Horrocks
65+
5/23
01:54:47
01:55:25
View Results
478
1704
Male
Patrick Mcconnell
Beverley AC
50-54
42/129
01:54:24
01:55:26
View Results
479
1385
Female
Beverley Brisby
Fitmums And Friends
40-44
14/107
01:54:55
01:55:27
View Results
480
1511
Male
Lee Geraghty
15-39
195/407
01:55:10
01:55:29
View Results
481
1614
Male
Paul Martin
Humber Triathletes
15-39
196/407
01:55:19
01:55:31
View Results
482
1660
Male
Craig Kilmartin
45-49
68/147
01:53:13
01:55:32
View Results
483
557
Male
Alistair Stokes
15-39
197/407
01:52:49
01:55:36
View Results
484
260
Female
Helen Brown
Totley AC
45-49
11/110
01:55:11
01:55:37
View Results
485
107
Male
Gary Walford
15-39
198/407
01:55:13
01:55:38
View Results
486
876
Male
Paul Brewer
Goole Viking Striders
15-39
199/407
01:55:08
01:55:42
View Results
487
1512
Female
Amy Linley
Dewsbury Road Runners
15-34
26/154
01:54:18
01:55:44
View Results
488
368
Male
Christian Young
15-39
200/407
01:55:25
01:55:44
View Results
489
1868
Male
Peter Sugden
40-44
69/149
01:55:08
01:55:46
View Results
490
1801
Male
James Webb
45-49
69/147
01:55:23
01:55:48
View Results
491
1117
Male
Brad Freeman
40-44
70/149
01:55:11
01:55:48
View Results
492
1545
Male
Paul Freemantle
Sleaford Town Runners
50-54
43/129
01:55:20
01:55:49
View Results
493
1364
Male
Jim Stevens
Freak Show
50-54
44/129
01:54:28
01:55:49
View Results
494
1258
Male
Tony Wright
Lonely Goat RC
40-44
71/149
01:55:12
01:55:50
View Results
495
74
Male
Michael Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
50-54
45/129
01:55:35
01:55:50
View Results
496
84
Male
Phil Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
60-64
13/42
01:55:39
01:55:54
View Results
497
1366
Male
Kevin Sipling
55-59
26/73
01:55:03
01:55:59
View Results
498
1552
Male
Ben Goundry
Danum Harriers
15-39
201/407
01:55:47
01:56:08
View Results
499
1454
Female
Gemma Dee
35-39
17/120
01:55:35
01:56:12
View Results
500
775
Male
Paul Lumley
50-54
46/129
01:55:26
01:56:17
View Results
501
1120
Female
Sophie Thornton
15-34
27/154
01:55:46
01:56:17
View Results
502
518
Male
Lee Russell
15-39
202/407
01:55:59
01:56:18
View Results
503
1723
Female
Emily Allsopp
15-34
28/154
01:55:50
01:56:20
View Results
504
1766
Male
Darren Hornby
40-44
72/149
01:55:09
01:56:21
View Results
505
225
Male
Tom Charlesworth
15-39
203/407
01:55:25
01:56:30
View Results
506
2009
Male
Kevin Platten
50-54
47/129
01:55:27
01:56:33
View Results
507
1916
Male
Ben Asquith
15-39
204/407
01:54:32
01:56:37
View Results
508
31
Male
Clive Wilkinson
40-44
73/149
01:56:09
01:56:38
View Results
509
1153
Male
David Fairlamb
15-39
205/407
01:55:26
01:56:39
View Results
510
23
Male
Kevin Penny
City of Hull AC
60-64
14/42
01:56:21
01:56:41
View Results
511
5
Male
Simon Neligan
40-44
74/149
01:55:58
01:56:42
View Results
512
1610
Male
Andrew Elsdon
40-44
75/149
01:56:06
01:56:46
View Results
513
1377
Male
Martin Barnes
15-39
206/407
01:55:26
01:56:47
View Results
514
1375
Female
Susan Mcintyre
Beverley AC
15-34
29/154
01:55:28
01:56:48
View Results
515
1227
Female
Hannah Kemp
Goole Viking Striders
15-34
30/154
01:56:02
01:56:49
View Results
516
1971
Male
Adam Barnett
15-39
207/407
01:56:06
01:56:51
View Results
517
945
Female
Hayley Lyon
Barton & District Ac
35-39
18/120
01:56:15
01:56:52
View Results
518
635
Male
Matt Herd
15-39
208/407
01:56:34
01:56:53
View Results
519
1110
Female
Klaudia Lubieniecka
35-39
19/120
01:54:16
01:56:59
View Results
520
1098
Male
Martin Young
White City Hull RRC
55-59
27/73
01:56:23
01:56:59
View Results
521
8
Male
Nathan Badger
15-39
209/407
01:54:01
01:57:00
View Results
522
972
Male
Ian Cooke
50-54
48/129
01:56:21
01:57:00
View Results
523
1305
Male
Ilyas Graham
15-39
210/407
01:55:56
01:57:01
View Results
524
1562
Male
Colin Green
40-44
76/149
01:56:06
01:57:07
View Results
525
144
Male
Rob Newton
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
28/73
01:55:58
01:57:12
View Results
526
581
Female
Karan Baker
45-49
12/110
01:56:48
01:57:15
View Results
527
1806
Male
Daniel Withers
15-39
211/407
01:56:40
01:57:16
View Results
528
962
Female
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
60-64
1/14
01:56:38
01:57:19
View Results
529
1727
Male
Martin Moore
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
29/73
01:56:22
01:57:31
View Results
530
703
Male
Andy Lambert
40-44
77/149
01:56:24
01:57:33
View Results
531
1779
Male
Nick Alstrom
15-39
212/407
01:56:29
01:57:35
View Results
532
1853
Male
Gary Wainman
15-39
213/407
01:57:28
01:57:35
View Results
533
1633
Female
Indiarose Hanson
15-34
31/154
01:56:30
01:57:36
View Results
534
747
Male
Thomas Wadsworth
15-39
214/407
01:55:08
01:57:36
View Results
535
1495
Male
Nikolas Alexakis
15-39
215/407
01:55:39
01:57:39
View Results
536
1130
Female
Tatjana Strauha
Fitmums And Friends
40-44
15/107
01:56:22
01:57:39
View Results
537
1500
Male
Philippe Rondepierre
50-54
49/129
01:56:43
01:57:39
View Results
538
1157
Female
Marlena Pajak
Polski Biegacz
15-34
32/154
01:57:08
01:57:40
View Results
539
574
Male
Jonathan Scott
15-39
216/407
01:57:15
01:57:44
View Results
540
855
Male
Darren Dodge
15-39
217/407
01:56:41
01:57:47
View Results
541
709
Male
David Steer
Valley Hill Runners
60-64
15/42
01:57:05
01:57:48
View Results
542
1279
Female
Monika Przybylska
35-39
20/120
01:57:49
01:57:49
View Results
543
1799
Male
Arran Glover
15-39
218/407
01:57:32
01:57:50
View Results
544
513
Female
Karen Smith
40-44
16/107
01:57:31
01:57:51
View Results
545
1240
Male
Justin Hakings
50-54
50/129
01:57:01
01:57:54
View Results
546
1257
Female
Jenny Henderson
West Hull Ladies
35-39
21/120
01:55:57
01:58:00
View Results
547
784
Female
Karla Wright
Lincoln & District Runners
40-44
17/107
01:57:28
01:58:01
View Results
548
430
Female
Linda Roche
50-54
2/59
01:57:39
01:58:10
View Results
549
278
Male
Clive Thornley
Wolds Veterans RC
60-64
16/42
01:57:30
01:58:11
View Results
550
1116
Female
Marianne Doyle
45-49
13/110
01:56:37
01:58:17
View Results
551
512
Female
Michelle Smith
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
18/107
01:57:27
01:58:21
View Results
552
1678
Male
Richard Thomas
45-49
70/147
01:56:19
01:58:23
View Results
553
1480
Male
Wayne Stabeler
15-39
219/407
01:57:49
01:58:25
View Results
554
1676
Male
George Jemison
15-39
220/407
01:57:46
01:58:27
View Results
555
498
Male
Seweryn Knap
15-39
221/407
01:57:27
01:58:28
View Results
556
633
Male
Robert Gresswell
Rothwell Harriers
45-49
71/147
01:56:43
01:58:30
View Results
557
1199
Male
Dale Smith
45-49
72/147
01:57:44
01:58:31
View Results
558
1585
Male
Gavin Mcbride
15-39
222/407
01:57:26
01:58:33
View Results
559
609
Male
Karl Pickersgill-Speight
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
78/149
01:58:05
01:58:33
View Results
560
966
Male
Matt Drury
45-49
73/147
01:57:26
01:58:33
View Results
561
61
Male
Matthew Lord
45-49
74/147
01:58:34
01:58:34
View Results
562
502
Male
Matthew Jenkins
45-49
75/147
01:56:19
01:58:35
View Results
563
1571
Male
Wyn Jones
50-54
51/129
01:58:05
01:58:35
View Results
564
1502
Female
Laura Clarke
Barton & District Ac
35-39
22/120
01:57:07
01:58:35
View Results
565
767
Male
Kelvin Parkin
45-49
76/147
01:57:52
01:58:35
View Results
566
860
Female
Jodene Langham
Scarborough Athletic Club
15-34
33/154
01:57:00
01:58:40
View Results
567
1751
Male
Christopher Chestney
East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
30/73
01:57:34
01:58:42
View Results
568
940
Male
Adrian Pilbeam
Lonely Goat RC
15-39
223/407
01:57:56
01:58:44
View Results
569
1647
Female
Emma Mitchell
15-34
34/154
01:57:54
01:58:45
View Results
570
1546
Female
Angela Freemantle
Sleaford Town Runners
55-59
1/31
01:58:15
01:58:46
View Results
571
1045
Male
Paul Stephenson
Teenage Cancer Trust
55-59
31/73
01:57:32
01:58:49
View Results
572
1256
Female
Clare Wright
Vegan Runners UK
35-39
23/120
01:58:12
01:58:49
View Results
573
7
Male
Gary Smith
45-49
77/147
01:57:43
01:58:51
View Results
574
1559
Male
Tahir Ditta
40-44
79/149
01:58:26
01:58:51
View Results
575
187
Female
Nikki Holliday
40-44
19/107
01:58:30
01:58:51
View Results
576
803
Male
Cameron Curry
15-39
224/407
01:58:52
01:58:52
View Results
577
1897
Male
Martin Howman
East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
52/129
01:57:37
01:58:52
View Results
578
1486
Male
Brian Dodds
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
60-64
17/42
01:58:29
01:58:52
View Results
579
111
Female
Emma Wykes
40-44
20/107
01:57:46
01:58:53
View Results
580
331
Male
Richard Wykes
45-49
78/147
01:58:37
01:58:54
View Results
581
816
Female
Natalie Cook
50-54
3/59
01:57:51
01:58:56
View Results
582
1965
Female
Zoe Plummer
45-49
14/110
01:56:20
01:58:57
View Results
583
697
Female
Catherine Mchugh
Stainland Lions Road Runners
50-54
4/59
01:57:46
01:58:58
View Results
584
1135
Female
Emma Davis
40-44
21/107
01:58:26
01:58:59
View Results
585
982
Male
Andrew Hannigan
15-39
225/407
01:58:07
01:59:01
View Results
586
626
Male
Mark Eggleston
50-54
53/129
01:57:58
01:59:03
View Results
587
638
Female
Linda Meyrick
50-54
5/59
01:57:57
01:59:06
View Results
588
1519
Male
Kevin Rennison
60-64
18/42
01:58:31
01:59:06
View Results
589
131
Male
Andy Hill
Wolds Veterans RC
15-39
226/407
01:58:33
01:59:11
View Results
590
1102
Male
Steve Greaves
45-49
79/147
01:58:39
01:59:14
View Results
591
466
Male
Paul Bainbridge
Bedale And Aiskew Runners
65+
6/23
01:58:33
01:59:14
View Results
592
1180
Male
Robin Crewes
Lonely Goat RC
15-39
227/407
01:58:38
01:59:14
View Results
593
1226
Male
Matt Hoare
15-39
228/407
01:58:33
01:59:14
View Results
594
1501
Male
Tony Christmas
45-49
80/147
01:58:28
01:59:15
View Results
595
1112
Male
Adam Mccoid
15-39
229/407
01:58:14
01:59:15
View Results
596
471
Male
Ken Upshall
60-64
19/42
01:58:23
01:59:17
View Results
597
218
Male
Brian Lunn
50-54
54/129
01:58:46
01:59:20
View Results
598
358
Female
Fay Fenwick
55-59
2/31
01:58:42
01:59:20
View Results
599
1527
Female
Lydia Widdicks
15-34
35/154
01:58:21
01:59:20
View Results
600
1699
Male
David Scott
Cleethorpes Tri Club
45-49
81/147
01:59:20
01:59:20
View Results
601
702
Male
Dan Woodgate
15-39
230/407
01:58:42
01:59:20
View Results
602
906
Female
Linda Wright
40-44
22/107
01:58:25
01:59:24
View Results
603
904
Male
Graeme Smith
45-49
82/147
01:58:26
01:59:26
View Results
604
866
Female
Louise Wilkinson
45-49
15/110
01:58:16
01:59:26
View Results
605
1833
Male
Aaron England
City of Hull AC
15-39
231/407
01:58:16
01:59:26
View Results
606
1124
Female
Amy Farmer
Beeston AC
15-34
36/154
01:59:00
01:59:31
View Results
607
531
Male
Sean Bartlett
Barton & District Ac
15-39
232/407
01:56:22
01:59:34
View Results
608
1573
Female
Grazia Crosskill
Barton & District Ac
60-64
2/14
01:58:28
01:59:41
View Results
609
1321
Male
Shaun Barnes
45-49
83/147
01:58:57
01:59:41
View Results
610
1737
Male
Darryl Hoole
15-39
233/407
01:56:27
01:59:41
View Results
611
493
Female
Kelly Gill
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
40-44
23/107
01:58:55
01:59:43
View Results
612
491
Male
Darren Gill
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
45-49
84/147
01:58:55
01:59:43
View Results
613
315
Male
Mark Bruce
45-49
85/147
01:58:59
01:59:49
View Results
614
1435
Male
Jonathon Dearing
50-54
55/129
01:59:12
01:59:50
View Results
615
872
Female
Fran Ibson
Beverley AC
35-39
24/120
01:58:56
01:59:56
View Results
616
525
Female
Caroline Jorna
35-39
25/120
01:59:00
01:59:56
View Results
617
1249
Male
Jonathan Doab
15-39
234/407
01:59:57
01:59:57
View Results
618
1997
Female
Anna Jebson
35-39
26/120
01:59:06
02:00:00
View Results
619
1278
Male
Mark Darton
40-44
80/149
01:59:18
02:00:00
View Results
620
1802
Female
Patrycja Zurek
15-34
37/154
01:59:23
02:00:00
View Results
621
511
Male
Chido Mpamhanga
40-44
81/149
01:59:46
02:00:00
View Results
622
848
Male
Wayne Plowright
45-49
86/147
01:59:39
02:00:02
View Results
623
1049
Female
Carla Barrado
15-34
38/154
01:59:18
02:00:12
View Results
624
642
Male
Dave Robertson
45-49
87/147
02:00:03
02:00:13
View Results
625
701
Female
Hayley Cocker
45-49
16/110
01:59:34
02:00:14
View Results
626
1957
Female
Nicola Schofield
45-49
17/110
01:59:34
02:00:14
View Results
627
1705
Male
Paul Sherburn
North Shields Poly AC
50-54
56/129
01:59:29
02:00:16
View Results
628
1217
Male
Robert Pounder
40-44
82/149
01:59:35
02:00:18
View Results
629
1612
Male
Nick Oldfield
15-39
235/407
01:59:35
02:00:19
View Results
630
442
Female
Megan Chown
Beverley AC
15-34
39/154
01:59:20
02:00:20
View Results
631
1014
Male
Brian Clarke
45-49
88/147
01:58:40
02:00:21
View Results
632
319
Male
Rob Parritt
50-54
57/129
01:59:22
02:00:24
View Results
633
1635
Male
Andrew Wheatley
DNHRC
15-39
236/407
02:00:25
02:00:25
View Results
634
657
Male
Darren Higgins
45-49
89/147
01:57:48
02:00:26
View Results
635
961
Female
Justine Stephenson
40-44
24/107
02:00:27
02:00:27
View Results
636
675
Male
Richard Power
45-49
90/147
01:59:58
02:00:27
View Results
637
955
Male
Daniel Cowgill
40-44
83/149
01:59:53
02:00:27
View Results
638
1471
Male
Peter Loughran
15-39
237/407
02:00:16
02:00:28
View Results
639
1457
Male
Paul France
15-39
238/407
01:59:35
02:00:35
View Results
640
1649
Male
Wayne Gammon
55-59
32/73
01:58:46
02:00:36
View Results
641
1622
Male
Matthew Hirst
45-49
91/147
02:00:09
02:00:37
View Results
642
1914
Male
Andrew Taylor
50-54
58/129
01:59:41
02:00:38
View Results
643
2006
Male
Nick Drake
N/a
15-39
239/407
02:00:00
02:00:38
View Results
644
1251
Male
Carl Morton
50-54
59/129
01:59:41
02:00:39
View Results
645
1714
Male
Will Linley
15-39
240/407
01:59:20
02:00:46
View Results
646
813
Male
Ian Samson
45-49
92/147
01:59:46
02:00:47
View Results
647
118
Female
Jennifer Hall
40-44
25/107
02:00:24
02:00:49
View Results
648
783
Male
Steve Mccartney
50-54
60/129
01:58:19
02:00:50
View Results
649
277
Male
Ricky Russell
15-39
241/407
02:00:05
02:00:58
View Results
650
1969
Male
Nazam Ramzan
N/a
40-44
84/149
01:58:26
02:01:01
View Results
651
1979
Male
Michael Richardson
55-59
33/73
02:00:15
02:01:03
View Results
652
679
Male
Ryan Engledow
15-39
242/407
02:00:03
02:01:05
View Results
653
458
Male
Michael Hoyle
15-39
243/407
02:00:47
02:01:08
View Results
654
203
Male
Peter Daniel
65+
7/23
02:00:08
02:01:08
View Results
655
1261
Male
Peter Needler
65+
8/23
02:01:12
02:01:12
View Results
656
1891
Male
Malcolm Smith
Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
85/149
02:00:13
02:01:18
View Results
657
273
Male
Chris Knowles
15-39
244/407
01:57:57
02:01:20
View Results
658
486
Female
Laura Mcqueen
35-39
27/120
02:00:33
02:01:22
View Results
659
1671
Male
Craig Waites
Hornsea Harriers
45-49
93/147
02:00:23
02:01:22
View Results
660
608
Male
Shaun Phelan
50-54
61/129
02:00:39
02:01:23
View Results
661
713
Female
Tracey Malthouse
45-49
18/110
02:00:37
02:01:23
View Results
662
570
Male
Adam Mcqueen
15-39
245/407
02:00:36
02:01:24
View Results
663
345
Female
Charlotte Alcock
60-64
3/14
02:00:37
02:01:29
View Results
664
1426
Male
Jack Hearnshaw
15-39
246/407
02:00:22
02:01:31
View Results
665
2000
Male
Chris Hornsby
15-39
247/407
02:01:07
02:01:32
View Results
666
1489
Male
Akhtar Zahid
50-54
62/129
01:59:33
02:01:33
View Results
667
382
Male
Michael Gooch
40-44
86/149
02:00:17
02:01:35
View Results
668
1020
Male
Gareth West
15-39
248/407
02:00:30
02:01:36
View Results
669
1522
Female
Lindsay Milne
Lonely Goat RC
40-44
26/107
02:00:21
02:01:39
View Results
670
1725
Male
Rick Kelk
15-39
249/407
02:00:45
02:01:46
View Results
671
1597
Male
Malcolm Smith
55-59
34/73
02:01:33
02:01:47
View Results
672
725
Female
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
55-59
3/31
02:01:02
02:01:53
View Results
673
852
Male
Craig Brambles
15-39
250/407
02:01:00
02:02:03
View Results
674
177
Male
Colin Moore
50-54
63/129
02:01:08
02:02:03
View Results
675
1743
Female
Philippa Robinson
Belle Vue Racers
35-39
28/120
02:01:14
02:02:05
View Results
676
340
Female
Karen Barber
35-39
29/120
02:00:27
02:02:07
View Results
677
589
Female
Anne Bakker
City of Hull AC
65+
1/5
02:01:12
02:02:07
View Results
678
1452
Male
Kevin Peace
Bournville Harriers
60-64
20/42
02:01:19
02:02:07
View Results
679
1403
Female
Narina Jackson
60-64
4/14
01:58:59
02:02:08
View Results
680
1388
Male
Andrew Ferguson
15-39
251/407
01:59:35
02:02:10
View Results
681
1510
Female
Lisa Mcwilliam
35-39
30/120
02:01:30
02:02:11
View Results
682
1729
Male
Daniel Armstrong
40-44
87/149
02:01:30
02:02:11
View Results
683
1682
Female
Nicola Barker
Barton & District Ac
40-44
27/107
02:01:33
02:02:11
View Results
684
1732
Male
Paul Swallow
15-39
252/407
02:01:01
02:02:12
View Results
685
28
Male
Dave Greasley
40-44
88/149
02:01:43
02:02:13
View Results
686
2016
Male
Sunil Chamund
N/a
40-44
89/149
02:00:58
02:02:16
View Results
687
1993
Male
Samuel Shealy
15-39
253/407
02:02:00
02:02:21
View Results
688
1413
Male
Robert Jude
15-39
254/407
02:01:34
02:02:21
View Results
689
410
Male
Sohail Miran
Bradford Airedale AC
45-49
94/147
02:02:08
02:02:32
View Results
690
1415
Male
Matthew Robinson
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-39
255/407
02:01:14
02:02:33
View Results
691
376
Female
Steph Younger
15-34
40/154
02:01:45
02:02:34
View Results
692
1941
Female
Rebecca Johnson
15-34
41/154
02:02:04
02:02:37
View Results
693
350
Male
Aad Sman
60-64
21/42
02:01:42
02:02:39
View Results
694
300
Male
Edward Davey
15-39
256/407
02:01:43
02:02:41
View Results
695
640
Male
Richard Owen
Ferndale Flyers
50-54
64/129
02:01:57
02:02:47
View Results
696
710
Male
Joseph Appleyard
15-39
257/407
02:02:23
02:02:50
View Results
697
1939
Male
Jonathan Kemp
40-44
90/149
02:02:16
02:02:51
View Results
698
1414
Female
Hester Rowell
40-44
28/107
02:02:18
02:02:58
View Results
699
596
Male
Denys Fell
65+
9/23
02:01:45
02:02:59
View Results
700
2003
Male
Alexander Toohie
15-39
258/407
02:02:59
02:02:59
View Results
701
473
Male
Gerard Butler
15-39
259/407
02:02:43
02:03:05
View Results
702
1225
Male
Clive Hall
Rotherham Harriers & AC
50-54
65/129
02:02:07
02:03:07
View Results
703
837
Female
Rachel Kemp
45-49
19/110
02:01:48
02:03:09
View Results
704
1771
Female
Marie Hussey
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
29/107
02:01:52
02:03:12
View Results
705
188
Female
Debra Cartlidge
35-39
31/120
02:02:49
02:03:14
View Results
706
1214
Female
Heather Johnston
45-49
20/110
02:00:50
02:03:16
View Results
707
1228
Male
David Knowles
55-59
35/73
02:00:33
02:03:20
View Results
708
1639
Male
Scott Krebs
45-49
95/147
02:02:33
02:03:21
View Results
709
1339
Male
Lee Hayward
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
40-44
91/149
02:02:27
02:03:21
View Results
710
1147
Male
Jack Young
Steel City Striders
55-59
36/73
02:02:19
02:03:23
View Results
711
1894
Male
James Anderson
40-44
92/149
02:03:05
02:03:24
View Results
712
947
Male
Jamie Blogg
45-49
96/147
02:02:44
02:03:26
View Results
713
996
Female
Laura Cook
15-34
42/154
02:03:28
02:03:28
View Results
714
645
Male
Robin Williams
Goole Viking Striders
15-39
260/407
02:02:53
02:03:30
View Results
715
993
Male
Donavon Brewster
40-44
93/149
02:02:49
02:03:33
View Results
716
178
Female
Betsy Moore
15-34
43/154
02:02:38
02:03:34
View Results
717
1555
Male
Martin Baker
15-39
261/407
02:02:53
02:03:36
View Results
718
791
Female
Flo Parsonson
15-34
44/154
02:02:37
02:03:36
View Results
719
978
Male
Alan Morris
50-54
66/129
02:02:56
02:03:36
View Results
720
1651
Male
Stephen Hayton
50-54
67/129
02:03:07
02:03:41
View Results
721
1675
Male
Alex Camp
40-44
94/149
02:02:59
02:03:41
View Results
722
687
Female
Michelle Eyre
Stainland Lions Road Runners
45-49
21/110
02:02:29
02:03:41
View Results
723
1363
Male
Matthew Robinson
15-39
262/407
02:02:34
02:03:42
View Results
724
1490
Female
Julia Parish
35-39
32/120
02:01:48
02:03:46
View Results
725
255
Female
Lynda Robertson
Spenborough & District AC
50-54
6/59
02:03:06
02:03:48
View Results
726
1438
Female
Nicola Dodds
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
50-54
7/59
02:02:45
02:03:51
View Results
727
32
Male
Richard Cooke
45-49
97/147
01:59:46
02:03:57
View Results
728
737
Female
Alex Cross
15-34
45/154
02:01:30
02:03:59
View Results
729
1170
Female
Angela Smith
55-59
4/31
02:03:54
02:03:59
View Results
730
1581
Female
Milena Krok
35-39
33/120
02:03:46
02:04:13
View Results
731
908
Male
Andrzej Gordon
55-59
37/73
02:03:46
02:04:13
View Results
732
597
Male
Chris Fell
15-39
263/407
02:03:07
02:04:19
View Results
733
432
Male
Jonathan Shaw
City of Hull AC
40-44
95/149
02:02:07
02:04:21
View Results
734
192
Male
Ben Whitworth
40-44
96/149
02:03:10
02:04:23
View Results
735
191
Male
Tim Spakouskas
40-44
97/149
02:03:09
02:04:23
View Results
736
1329
Male
Jon Featherstone
55-59
38/73
02:03:21
02:04:24
View Results
737
1703
Female
Celina Appleby
Fitmums And Friends
45-49
22/110
02:03:18
02:04:32
View Results
738
1961
Male
Ashley Barnett
15-39
264/407
02:03:47
02:04:32
View Results
739
116
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
45-49
98/147
02:03:39
02:04:33
View Results
740
457
Male
Stuart Meadows
15-39
265/407
02:03:34
02:04:35
View Results
741
1013
Male
Andrew Bishop
45-49
99/147
02:03:55
02:04:35
View Results
742
1479
Male
Gary Clixby
50-54
68/129
02:03:21
02:04:37
View Results
743
851
Male
Steven Worsey
40-44
98/149
02:03:54
02:04:37
View Results
744
1861
Male
Jason Watts
45-49
100/147
02:03:33
02:04:37
View Results
745
282
Male
Nick Lambert
55-59
39/73
02:01:23
02:04:39
View Results
746
283
Male
Adam Lambert
15-39
266/407
02:01:23
02:04:39
View Results
747
1122
Male
Jason Clark
45-49
101/147
02:03:39
02:04:40
View Results
748
1332
Male
Philip Kirkwood
15-39
267/407
02:03:59
02:04:46
View Results
749
913
Female
Laura Baker
35-39
34/120
02:04:01
02:04:48
View Results
750
280
Female
Chantell Gardham
40-44
30/107
02:03:58
02:04:50
View Results
751
1589
Male
Scott Gibson
40-44
99/149
02:03:22
02:04:50
View Results
752
585
Female
Andrea Morley
Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
31/107
02:03:10
02:04:50
View Results
753
1912
Female
Amy Sison
35-39
35/120
02:04:00
02:04:52
View Results
754
572
Female
Emily Pennack
40-44
32/107
02:04:01
02:04:52
View Results
755
561
Male
Dave Hammond
15-39
268/407
02:04:33
02:04:58
View Results
756
370
Male
Anthony Coyle
50-54
69/129
02:04:36
02:05:00
View Results
757
1999
Male
William Frame
15-39
269/407
02:03:35
02:05:01
View Results
758
256
Male
Keith Ross
Kingston upon Hull AC
60-64
22/42
02:04:13
02:05:06
View Results
759
689
Female
Abbey Wilson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
15-34
46/154
02:03:31
02:05:09
View Results
760
1694
Male
Jason Revell
Goole Viking Striders
15-39
270/407
02:04:08
02:05:11
View Results
761
1798
Male
Daniel Cook
15-39
271/407
02:02:46
02:05:13
View Results
762
817
Male
Waldemar Czechowski
45-49
102/147
02:04:03
02:05:13
View Results
763
1645
Female
Amy Richardson
15-34
47/154
02:04:25
02:05:26
View Results
764
1075
Male
Simon Stapley
15-39
272/407
02:04:16
02:05:26
View Results
765
405
Female
Jennifer Probert
Denby Dale Athletics Club
40-44
33/107
02:05:01
02:05:32
View Results
766
1911
Male
Danny Cowe
15-39
273/407
02:04:54
02:05:34
View Results
767
1935
Male
Stephen Doherty
45-49
103/147
02:04:13
02:05:35
View Results
768
159
Male
Chris Wright
40-44
100/149
02:04:19
02:05:40
View Results
769
1920
Female
Michelle Horsewood
Barton & District Ac
55-59
5/31
02:04:02
02:05:40
View Results
770
587
Female
Julie Salvidge
East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
8/59
02:04:52
02:05:45
View Results
771
1904
Male
Rob Leeman
15-39
274/407
02:04:36
02:05:45
View Results
772
1841
Female
Sarah Louise Etiene Davies
City of Hull AC
15-34
48/154
02:03:07
02:05:46
View Results
773
648
Female
Katie Wright
35-39
36/120
02:05:04
02:05:47
View Results
774
456
Male
Clive Cook
Barton & District Ac
50-54
70/129
02:03:59
02:05:47
View Results
775
1290
Male
Gary Kirkby
40-44
101/149
02:04:25
02:05:49
View Results
776
601
Male
Daniel Hargreaves
40-44
102/149
02:05:12
02:05:52
View Results
777
75
Male
Joel Aldridge
15-39
275/407
02:04:25
02:05:53
View Results
778
233
Male
Richard Metcalfe
50-54
71/129
02:05:01
02:05:59
View Results
779
693
Male
Richard Geldard
15-39
276/407
02:04:47
02:06:00
View Results
780
1476
Male
Steve Donnelly
15-39
277/407
02:05:27
02:06:03
View Results
781
1348
Male
David Rooms
55-59
40/73
02:04:20
02:06:05
View Results
782
393
Female
Lesley Sparks
35-39
37/120
02:03:54
02:06:07
View Results
783
1133
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox
City of Hull AC
60-64
23/42
02:05:28
02:06:08
View Results
784
109
Male
John Taunton
45-49
104/147
02:05:02
02:06:09
View Results
785
629
Male
Andrew Gent-Hulme
40-44
103/149
02:05:31
02:06:19
View Results
786
1058
Male
Mark Sorrell
45-49
105/147
02:05:48
02:06:20
View Results
787
1588
Female
Jayne Marwood
50-54
9/59
02:05:37
02:06:21
View Results
788
1848
Female
Joanna Mazur
15-34
49/154
02:05:18
02:06:29
View Results
789
1693
Male
Simon Moran
55-59
41/73
02:03:20
02:06:31
View Results
790
1628
Female
Lottie Harman
15-34
50/154
02:05:19
02:06:33
View Results
791
108
Female
Hilary Herman
Prestwich Athletic Club
55-59
6/31
02:06:02
02:06:38
View Results
792
838
Male
Harry Bailey
15-39
278/407
02:06:34
02:06:44
View Results
793
439
Male
Graham Ward-Thompson
Wakefield Triathlon Club
60-64
24/42
02:06:21
02:06:49
View Results
794
161
Male
James Frank
15-39
279/407
02:05:07
02:06:50
View Results
795
558
Male
Mark Waterson
City of Hull AC
55-59
42/73
02:04:38
02:06:51
View Results
796
789
Female
Carrie Lloyd
Bramley Breezers
45-49
23/110
02:05:52
02:06:55
View Results
797
484
Male
Charlie Sharkett
15-39
280/407
02:05:40
02:06:56
View Results
798
1350
Male
James Middlebrook
Lonely Goat RC
50-54
72/129
02:05:49
02:06:56
View Results
799
1716
Female
Carly Sharples
35-39
38/120
02:06:08
02:06:56
View Results
800
1572
Male
Simon Nozedar
50-54
73/129
02:05:27
02:06:56
View Results
801
1052
Male
Marc Dias
50-54
74/129
02:05:50
02:06:58
View Results
802
479
Female
Laura Warren
15-34
51/154
02:06:03
02:06:59
View Results
803
423
Male
Hiten Joshi
Fitmums And Friends
15-39
281/407
02:05:52
02:07:02
View Results
804
646
Female
Katie Williams
35-39
39/120
02:06:26
02:07:02
View Results
805
1161
Female
Rebecca Davies
35-39
40/120
02:06:27
02:07:03
View Results
806
421
Male
Mike Garnham
Rodillian Runners
55-59
43/73
02:06:14
02:07:05
View Results
807
349
Male
Paul Sharkett
50-54
75/129
02:05:49
02:07:05
View Results
808
759
Male
Nolan Bennett
40-44
104/149
02:05:34
02:07:06
View Results
809
1679
Male
Jon Barrett
40-44
105/149
02:07:07
02:07:07
View Results
810
1750
Female
Karen Clegg
45-49
24/110
02:06:03
02:07:07
View Results
811
1650
Male
Mark A.C. Turner
45-49
106/147
02:06:22
02:07:08
View Results
812
1852
Male
Paul Snead
40-44
106/149
02:06:13
02:07:11
View Results
813
1762
Female
Denise Cant
50-54
10/59
02:05:55
02:07:13
View Results
814
741
Female
Nicola Gardner
40-44
34/107
02:05:00
02:07:14
View Results
815
1218
Male
Gareth Rasmussen
15-39
282/407
02:06:06
02:07:18
View Results
816
673
Female
Angela Hunter
45-49
25/110
02:06:05
02:07:19
View Results
817
1807
Male
Eamonn Whelan
15-39
283/407
02:06:12
02:07:20
View Results
818
1824
Female
Zoe Brown
45-49
26/110
02:05:56
02:07:21
View Results
819
1107
Female
Anna Kozlowska
35-39
41/120
02:04:42
02:07:27
View Results
820
296
Male
James Riley
40-44
107/149
02:05:47
02:07:27
View Results
821
366
Female
Caroline Morley
Derwent Runners
35-39
42/120
02:06:47
02:07:27
View Results
822
365
Male
Andrew Dean
Derwent Runners
15-39
284/407
02:06:46
02:07:27
View Results
823
1604
Male
Gavin Meadows
40-44
108/149
02:06:34
02:07:31
View Results
824
207
Female
Alexia Morgan
Hornsea Harriers
45-49
27/110
02:06:00
02:07:32
View Results
825
101
Female
Alexandra Spiller
35-39
43/120
02:06:26
02:07:33
View Results
826
1945
Female
Rebecca Dam
35-39
44/120
02:05:21
02:07:33
View Results
827
1504
Female
Stacey Ingram
15-34
52/154
02:06:30
02:07:37
View Results
828
1118
Female
Tracey Goodall
45-49
28/110
02:06:18
02:07:37
View Results
829
1429
Female
Lisa Moore
45-49
29/110
02:06:31
02:07:37
View Results
830
569
Female
Susan Forster
50-54
11/59
02:06:33
02:07:37
View Results
831
1557
Male
Allan Eccles
55-59
44/73
02:03:30
02:07:38
View Results
832
1533
Male
Robert Croll
15-39
285/407
02:07:08
02:07:43
View Results
833
895
Female
Heather Howard
15-34
53/154
02:05:56
02:07:47
View Results
834
1158
Female
Claire Wake
40-44
35/107
02:06:04
02:07:50
View Results
835
1917
Female
Jodie Asquith
35-39
45/120
02:05:44
02:07:50
View Results
836
223
Male
Paul Allen
Beverley AC
55-59
45/73
02:06:57
02:07:52
View Results
837
304
Female
Olivia Hambly
15-34
54/154
02:06:53
02:07:55
View Results
838
616
Female
Anna Stones
Rothwell Harriers
15-34
55/154
02:06:09
02:07:56
View Results
839
662
Male
Marc Newsome
Wolds Triathlon Club
45-49
107/147
02:05:14
02:07:56
View Results
840
555
Female
Helen Hare
40-44
36/107
02:06:37
02:08:01
View Results
841
539
Male
Paul Capes
15-39
286/407
02:06:36
02:08:01
View Results
842
1669
Male
Lee Stratford
Vegetarian Cycling & AC
40-44
109/149
02:06:54
02:08:05
View Results
843
1105
Female
Natalie Heptinstall
Doncaster AC
45-49
30/110
02:07:10
02:08:08
View Results
844
433
Male
Daniel Thompson
15-39
287/407
02:07:27
02:08:09
View Results
845
1753
Male
George Stammers
15-39
288/407
02:07:23
02:08:11
View Results
846
1680
Male
Miroslaw Ksiezarek
40-44
110/149
02:07:46
02:08:12
View Results
847
1919
Female
Lucy Vamplew
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
35-39
46/120
02:07:26
02:08:15
View Results
848
1600
Female
Katie Shorthouse
15-34
56/154
02:06:44
02:08:15
View Results
849
1338
Female
Annette Hayward
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
35-39
47/120
02:08:17
02:08:17
View Results
850
753
Female
Claire Dennison
Barrow Runners
50-54
12/59
02:06:37
02:08:20
View Results
851
754
Male
Keith Dennison
Barrow Runners
55-59
46/73
02:06:37
02:08:20
View Results
852
239
Female
Michelle Krywycz
Women On The Run
50-54
13/59
02:05:18
02:08:25
View Results
853
1353
Female
Zoe Smith
40-44
37/107
02:08:01
02:08:29
View Results
854
999
Female
Rebecca Finch
15-34
57/154
02:07:32
02:08:30
View Results
855
1232
Male
Nathan Wicks
15-39
289/407
02:06:34
02:08:31
View Results
856
1837
Male
David Abbott
15-39
290/407
02:07:37
02:08:37
View Results
857
790
Male
Mike Oôçöbrien
City of Hull AC
60-64
25/42
02:08:20
02:08:47
View Results
858
38
Female
Chelsie Brook
15-34
58/154
02:08:07
02:08:52
View Results
859
1942
Male
Adam Jackson
15-39
291/407
02:08:01
02:08:54
View Results
860
1995
Male
John Crosby
East Hull Harriers & AC
60-64
26/42
02:05:36
02:08:58
View Results
861
681
Male
Steven Lockett
40-44
111/149
02:07:50
02:08:59
View Results
862
211
Male
Geoffrey Thornes
Road Runners Club of the UK
65+
10/23
02:08:28
02:09:05
View Results
863
1996
Male
Robert Doloughan
N/a
15-39
292/407
02:08:07
02:09:07
View Results
864
1062
Female
Emily Clarke
Northampton Road Runners
15-34
59/154
02:08:44
02:09:07
View Results
865
1063
Female
Susan Dougherty
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
35-39
48/120
02:08:44
02:09:07
View Results
866
1483
Male
Glyn Morley
Scunthorpe & District AC
40-44
112/149
02:07:27
02:09:07
View Results
867
1432
Male
Steve Field
45-49
108/147
02:08:00
02:09:08
View Results
868
1813
Male
Gary Shann
45-49
109/147
02:07:49
02:09:09
View Results
869
1663
Male
Dean Chalder
Wolds Veterans RC
55-59
47/73
02:08:30
02:09:11
View Results
870
1898
Male
Matt Holmes
15-39
293/407
02:08:37
02:09:13
View Results
871
538
Female
Vivienne Martin
60-64
5/14
02:07:53
02:09:15
View Results
872
1044
Male
Grant Seaton
Annan & District AC
40-44
113/149
02:07:27
02:09:15
View Results
873
1888
Male
Andrew Wright
15-39
294/407
02:07:47
02:09:28
View Results
874
1322
Male
John Gray
Fitmums And Friends
60-64
27/42
02:08:28
02:09:30
View Results
875
1954
Female
Lisa Bridle
35-39
49/120
02:08:47
02:09:30
View Results
876
1183
Male
Michael Lambert
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
48/73
02:08:28
02:09:30
View Results
877
1864
Male
Richard Wood
45-49
110/147
02:05:55
02:09:32
View Results
878
653
Female
Kathy Ellis
15-34
60/154
02:08:42
02:09:33
View Results
879
76
Female
Emma Aldridge
45-49
31/110
02:08:05
02:09:34
View Results
880
1741
Male
Tony Micklethwaite
50-54
76/129
02:08:49
02:09:41
View Results
881
1072
Female
Louise Binns
Barton & District Ac
40-44
38/107
02:09:07
02:09:45
View Results
882
1949
Female
Louise Route
35-39
50/120
02:08:12
02:09:47
View Results
883
128
Female
Elinor Snape
Rodillian Runners
35-39
51/120
02:09:23
02:09:48
View Results
884
420
Male
Brian Strickland
Keighley & Craven AC
50-54
77/129
02:09:17
02:09:48
View Results
885
711
Female
Joanne Cooke
Stainland Lions Road Runners
45-49
32/110
02:08:14
02:09:48
View Results
886
1284
Male
Kev Hall
15-39
295/407
02:09:00
02:09:49
View Results
887
582
Female
Veronica Bird
40-44
39/107
02:06:37
02:09:53
View Results
888
267
Male
Paul Jackson
45-49
111/147
02:09:10
02:09:56
View Results
889
135
Male
Richard Sandy
40-44
114/149
02:08:13
02:09:58
View Results
890
1354
Male
Ben Storey
Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
115/149
02:09:32
02:10:01
View Results
891
1198
Male
Leon Sexton
15-39
296/407
02:09:29
02:10:01
View Results
892
1205
Male
James Morris
45-49
112/147
02:09:02
02:10:04
View Results
893
1687
Male
Steven Quinn
15-39
297/407
02:08:17
02:10:04
View Results
894
524
Male
Dan Ireland
15-39
298/407
02:10:05
02:10:05
View Results
895
1277
Male
Pete Loughlin
15-39
299/407
02:09:28
02:10:05
View Results
896
243
Female
Abbie Allen
15-34
61/154
02:09:11
02:10:07
View Results
897
1826
Male
Michal Hudak
15-39
300/407
02:09:02
02:10:08
View Results
898
1856
Male
Geoff Lewis
15-39
301/407
02:08:44
02:10:09
View Results
899
858
Male
Matthew Smith
45-49
113/147
02:08:58
02:10:09
View Results
900
1506
Male
Kajpust Pawe+é
15-39
302/407
02:09:09
02:10:10
View Results
901
195
Female
Lynette Emsley
35-39
52/120
02:09:08
02:10:13
View Results
902
1145
Male
Craig Turrell
55-59
49/73
02:08:55
02:10:14
View Results
903
1176
Female
Hannah Smith
Caistor Running Club
15-34
62/154
02:08:56
02:10:14
View Results
904
446
Female
Nicola Lancaster
Team Manvers
40-44
40/107
02:08:46
02:10:16
View Results
905
93
Male
John Walker
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
78/129
02:08:46
02:10:17
View Results
906
905
Female
Karen Wickens
35-39
53/120
02:08:47
02:10:17
View Results
907
716
Male
Steve Willacy
40-44
116/149
02:09:54
02:10:21
View Results
908
1938
Female
Lynne Golding
45-49
33/110
02:09:27
02:10:30
View Results
909
435
Male
Danny Rose
50-54
79/129
02:09:28
02:10:30
View Results
910
141
Male
John Billingsby
British Library Boston Spa Ac
55-59
50/73
02:09:08
02:10:32
View Results
911
1000
Male
Andrew Grice
50-54
80/129
02:09:16
02:10:33
View Results
912
1959
Female
Claire Precious
35-39
54/120
02:09:05
02:10:33
View Results
913
1407
Male
Chris Georgiou
15-39
303/407
02:09:41
02:10:43
View Results
914
1096
Female
Lynne Stabler
Beverley AC
40-44
41/107
02:09:46
02:10:46
View Results
915
983
Female
Marie Jones
Brighouse Bumble Bees
15-34
63/154
02:08:20
02:10:49
View Results
916
514
Male
Steve Sole
45-49
114/147
02:09:41
02:10:49
View Results
917
909
Male
Jamie Lowe
45-49
115/147
02:09:41
02:10:50
View Results
918
994
Male
Richard Clark
50-54
81/129
02:09:53
02:10:50
View Results
919
677
Female
Rachel Diver
Pocklington Runners
35-39
55/120
02:08:51
02:11:02
View Results
920
954
Male
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
60-64
28/42
02:08:30
02:11:05
View Results
921
535
Female
Pamela Parker
45-49
34/110
02:09:52
02:11:05
View Results
922
1886
Female
Hollie Burgin
35-39
56/120
02:08:49
02:11:13
View Results
923
867
Female
Debbie Beck
Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
35/110
02:10:28
02:11:16
View Results
924
868
Female
Sian Clements
Hinckley RC
40-44
42/107
02:09:35
02:11:17
View Results
925
1563
Female
Jane Armitage
45-49
36/110
02:09:47
02:11:19
View Results
926
1424
Female
Gemma Ash
Hornsea Harriers
15-34
64/154
02:09:48
02:11:19
View Results
927
1586
Female
Samantha Graham
15-34
65/154
02:09:42
02:11:23
View Results
928
1201
Male
Ben Taylor
15-39
304/407
02:10:39
02:11:26
View Results
929
182
Male
Richard Sawyers
40-44
117/149
02:10:10
02:11:34
View Results
930
680
Male
Andrew Falkingbridge
Stainland Lions Road Runners
50-54
82/129
02:10:05
02:11:40
View Results
931
1086
Male
Joshua Harris
15-39
305/407
02:10:48
02:11:54
View Results
932
526
Female
Catherine Pyttlik
15-34
66/154
02:10:44
02:11:54
View Results
933
1026
Female
Lizzie Hepburn
15-34
67/154
02:09:27
02:11:56
View Results
934
1558
Male
Jonathan Dean
45-49
116/147
02:11:01
02:12:08
View Results
935
436
Female
Sarah Scoffin
15-34
68/154
02:11:20
02:12:22
View Results
936
1924
Male
Harry Whitehouse
Scarborough Athletic Club
65+
11/23
02:10:58
02:12:24
View Results
937
1389
Female
Claudia Holden
Barton & District Ac
45-49
37/110
02:10:15
02:12:24
View Results
938
337
Male
Paul Chambers
45-49
117/147
02:11:22
02:12:26
View Results
939
742
Male
Mark Herron
50-54
83/129
02:10:20
02:12:31
View Results
940
409
Female
Sarah Finch
Scunthorpe & District AC
15-34
69/154
02:10:55
02:12:34
View Results
941
291
Female
Becky Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
43/107
02:11:46
02:12:35
View Results
942
694
Male
Danny Grimmer
15-39
306/407
02:12:36
02:12:38
View Results
943
451
Male
Craig Jackson
Adwick Triathlon Club
55-59
51/73
02:11:54
02:12:43
View Results
944
1770
Male
Richard Dale
15-39
307/407
02:10:24
02:12:43
View Results
945
583
Female
Sahra Cutter
15-34
70/154
02:10:25
02:12:43
View Results
946
928
Female
Rebecca Atkinson
15-34
71/154
02:11:45
02:12:45
View Results
947
1781
Female
Nicola Lamb
35-39
57/120
02:12:01
02:12:48
View Results
948
1270
Male
Darren Rose
4th Battalion The Yorkshire Regiment
40-44
118/149
02:10:50
02:12:52
View Results
949
308
Male
Glynn Mortimer
Tingley RunFIT
50-54
84/129
02:11:30
02:12:55
View Results
950
752
Male
Patrick Dare
Pocklington Runners
50-54
85/129
02:11:44
02:12:56
View Results
951
751
Female
Rachel Dare
Pocklington Runners
50-54
14/59
02:11:44
02:12:56
View Results
952
288
Female
Jessica Seath
15-34
72/154
02:11:21
02:12:57
View Results
953
822
Male
David Nolan
15-39
308/407
02:11:22
02:12:57
View Results
954
1827
Male
Thomas Stewart
15-39
309/407
02:11:12
02:13:16
View Results
955
1043
Female
Laura Ritchings
Brighouse Bumble Bees
35-39
58/120
02:11:57
02:13:19
View Results
956
208
Male
James Dutton
40-44
119/149
02:12:09
02:13:23
View Results
957
676
Male
John Skilbeck
15-39
310/407
02:12:11
02:13:27
View Results
958
475
Male
Cary Ward
Southbank Running Club
15-39
311/407
02:11:53
02:13:35
View Results
959
1114
Male
Lee Thompson
15-39
312/407
02:12:10
02:13:36
View Results
960
1191
Male
James Hutson
Fitmums And Friends
15-39
313/407
02:12:41
02:13:42
View Results
961
541
Male
Steve Counter
45-49
118/147
02:12:37
02:13:45
View Results
962
854
Male
Dan Cawthra
15-39
314/407
02:12:44
02:13:48
View Results
963
477
Female
Rebecca Grice
Skegness & District RC
15-34
73/154
02:12:02
02:14:01
View Results
964
619
Male
Matthew Wallis
15-39
315/407
02:12:15
02:14:04
View Results
965
772
Female
Rebecca Whiteley
40-44
44/107
02:13:16
02:14:06
View Results
966
519
Male
Michael Wallis
15-39
316/407
02:12:18
02:14:06
View Results
967
497
Male
Stephen Harris
15-39
317/407
02:13:09
02:14:09
View Results
968
1530
Male
Oliver Lister
15-39
318/407
02:08:36
02:14:11
View Results
969
179
Male
Chris Moore
50-54
86/129
02:13:25
02:14:20
View Results
970
1372
Male
Max Beaumont
15-39
319/407
02:11:58
02:14:21
View Results
971
1536
Female
Victoria Coggan
15-34
74/154
02:12:33
02:14:24
View Results
972
90
Male
Lee Cook
Skegness & District RC
50-54
87/129
02:12:42
02:14:26
View Results
973
1789
Male
Ian Dexter
Skegness & District RC
45-49
119/147
02:12:27
02:14:26
View Results
974
997
Female
Mickaela Crane
Skegness & District RC
15-34
75/154
02:12:27
02:14:26
View Results
975
1231
Male
Neil Wickd
15-39
320/407
02:12:33
02:14:30
View Results
976
1829
Male
Philip Kirkham
Barton & District Ac
55-59
52/73
02:13:52
02:14:30
View Results
977
106
Male
Matthew Scott
15-39
321/407
02:13:30
02:14:30
View Results
978
66
Male
Richard Taylor
15-39
322/407
02:12:18
02:14:34
View Results
979
65
Female
Kate Skelton
15-34
76/154
02:12:19
02:14:34
View Results
980
1163
Female
Jo Eccles
Steel City Striders
40-44
45/107
02:13:33
02:14:37
View Results
981
510
Female
Helen Snowden
45-49
38/110
02:12:52
02:14:37
View Results
982
1544
Male
Jeremy Talbot-Imber
15-39
323/407
02:13:31
02:14:42
View Results
983
1018
Male
Andrew Readhead
50-54
88/129
02:13:34
02:14:42
View Results
984
95
Male
Leigh Beeton
40-44
120/149
02:13:06
02:14:53
View Results
985
1263
Male
Jacob Qattan
15-39
324/407
02:14:40
02:14:57
View Results
986
1638
Male
Paul Henderson
50-54
89/129
02:14:07
02:15:30
View Results
987
57
Female
Diane Pickering
West Hull Ladies
45-49
39/110
02:13:24
02:15:34
View Results
988
503
Female
Amelia Beaver
Chicken Wrap Runners
15-34
77/154
02:13:53
02:15:35
View Results
989
910
Female
Alison Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
46/107
02:14:48
02:15:36
View Results
990
1984
Male
Tab Hunter
N/a
40-44
121/149
02:12:59
02:15:37
View Results
991
916
Male
Wojciech Kozielski
15-39
325/407
02:15:18
02:15:38
View Results
992
980
Male
Frazer Young
45-49
120/147
02:14:31
02:15:40
View Results
993
540
Male
Tony Clancy
55-59
53/73
02:15:22
02:15:40
View Results
994
1291
Female
Jo De-Vries
50-54
15/59
02:14:16
02:15:43
View Results
995
1213
Female
Fiona Green
Notts women runners
50-54
16/59
02:14:37
02:15:44
View Results
996
100
Male
Michael Cordall
50-54
90/129
02:15:21
02:15:47
View Results
997
586
Female
Rebecca Rowland
Fitmums And Friends
15-34
78/154
02:13:53
02:15:50
View Results
998
1091
Female
Dawn Hunt
45-49
40/110
02:14:51
02:15:54
View Results
999
1825
Female
Arwen Ruth Bailey
Podistica Solidarieta
50-54
17/59
02:15:09
02:16:05
View Results
1000
566
Male
Darren Stell
Team Anstey Amblers And Runners
45-49
121/147
02:14:01
02:16:05
View Results
1001
1301
Female
Jude Barton
50-54
18/59
02:14:51
02:16:05
View Results
1002
1592
Female
Hannah Norman
40-44
47/107
02:13:36
02:16:10
View Results
1003
1111
Female
Sarah Manu-Smith
40-44
48/107
02:13:37
02:16:10
View Results
1004
1023
Male
Josh Forrester
15-39
326/407
02:16:16
02:16:16
View Results
1005
952
Male
Steve Liddell
45-49
122/147
02:15:35
02:16:18
View Results
1006
1077
Female
Donna Bailey
35-39
59/120
02:15:09
02:16:18
View Results
1007
1101
Female
Becky Coulman
Kingston upon Hull AC
35-39
60/120
02:14:48
02:16:21
View Results
1008
1383
Male
Andrew Dickerson
Kingston upon Hull AC
55-59
54/73
02:14:48
02:16:21
View Results
1009
1478
Female
Zoe Robb
15-34
79/154
02:15:16
02:16:28
View Results
1010
37
Female
Kate Belt
35-39
61/120
02:16:00
02:16:28
View Results
1011
1037
Female
Libby Albery
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
15-34
80/154
02:15:38
02:16:29
View Results
1012
1315
Male
Adam Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
91/129
02:15:39
02:16:30
View Results
1013
1696
Male
Patrick Hope
15-39
327/407
02:15:42
02:16:36
View Results
1014
1721
Male
Daniel Mccreadie
15-39
328/407
02:16:36
02:16:36
View Results
1015
1691
Male
Dean Hornby
45-49
123/147
02:14:53
02:16:38
View Results
1016
353
Male
Luke Sabatino
15-39
329/407
02:14:55
02:16:42
View Results
1017
707
Female
Sarah Scott
Runningfitwestyorkshire
35-39
62/120
02:15:58
02:16:48
View Results
1018
235
Female
Angela Buckle
Spenborough & District AC
45-49
41/110
02:14:37
02:16:55
View Results
1019
1578
Male
Jon Welsh
15-39
330/407
02:14:56
02:17:00
View Results
1020
606
Female
Natasha Paddison
40-44
49/107
02:15:46
02:17:00
View Results
1021
607
Male
Jack Paddison
15-39
331/407
02:15:46
02:17:00
View Results
1022
1616
Female
Lisa Adcock
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
19/59
02:15:06
02:17:03
View Results
1023
1302
Male
Dan Fields
40-44
122/149
02:15:53
02:17:05
View Results
1024
443
Female
Margaret Crummack
Team Manvers
60-64
6/14
02:15:37
02:17:07
View Results
1025
974
Female
Helen Foster
40-44
50/107
02:15:17
02:17:09
View Results
1026
1386
Male
Lee Webster
40-44
123/149
02:17:07
02:17:14
View Results
1027
1084
Male
Ben Davey
15-39
332/407
02:15:34
02:17:17
View Results
1028
490
Female
Kate Blamires
15-34
81/154
02:16:21
02:17:21
View Results
1029
104
Female
Becky Harrison
15-34
82/154
02:16:25
02:17:22
View Results
1030
1448
Male
Neil Todd
15-39
333/407
02:16:25
02:17:22
View Results
1031
1447
Male
James Barkworth
15-39
334/407
02:16:27
02:17:24
View Results
1032
312
Female
Sophie Berry
15-34
83/154
02:15:05
02:17:26
View Results
1033
400
Male
Michael Hill
15-39
335/407
02:15:49
02:17:31
View Results
1034
637
Male
Andy Lenham
3xtri
55-59
55/73
02:16:19
02:17:32
View Results
1035
1615
Female
Jane Peck
55-59
7/31
02:16:23
02:17:36
View Results
1036
636
Male
Gavin Kulin
50-54
92/129
02:15:42
02:17:36
View Results
1037
336
Male
Martin Stanley
15-39
336/407
02:16:57
02:17:37
View Results
1038
372
Male
Dale Daniels
15-39
337/407
02:15:33
02:17:44
View Results
1039
1358
Male
Michael Mcbride
15-39
338/407
02:15:14
02:17:44
View Results
1040
923
Male
Darren Hinsley
45-49
124/147
02:15:35
02:17:45
View Results
1041
830
Male
John Farrall
City of York AC
60-64
29/42
02:16:01
02:17:49
View Results
1042
69
Female
Jeni Lowe
35-39
63/120
02:16:35
02:17:51
View Results
1043
238
Female
Tracey Jagger
Spenborough & District AC
55-59
8/31
02:15:35
02:17:54
View Results
1044
1172
Male
John Hannam
15-39
339/407
02:17:58
02:17:58
View Results
1045
1288
Male
Alex Ransom
15-39
340/407
02:17:04
02:17:59
View Results
1046
1346
Female
Naomi Jackson
15-34
84/154
02:14:21
02:18:02
View Results
1047
1188
Male
David Burrell
15-39
341/407
02:17:22
02:18:05
View Results
1048
934
Male
Wayne Farr
50-54
93/129
02:14:50
02:18:19
View Results
1049
1181
Male
Stewart Feather
50-54
94/129
02:17:10
02:18:27
View Results
1050
384
Female
Louise Hook
15-34
85/154
02:17:13
02:18:27
View Results
1051
1653
Male
Scott Wilson
15-39
342/407
02:16:51
02:18:28
View Results
1052
1654
Male
Stephen Kirton
15-39
343/407
02:16:52
02:18:28
View Results
1053
434
Female
Leanne Whittaker
15-34
86/154
02:16:56
02:18:33
View Results
1054
1246
Female
Vicky Webster
Driffield Striders
50-54
20/59
02:17:29
02:18:34
View Results
1055
777
Male
Gareth Rawson
15-39
344/407
02:15:23
02:18:38
View Results
1056
1810
Female
Freyja Butlin
15-34
87/154
02:15:55
02:18:39
View Results
1057
1041
Female
Jo Hetherington
Driffield Striders
35-39
64/120
02:17:35
02:18:40
View Results
1058
306
Female
Caroline Metcalf
45-49
42/110
02:17:38
02:18:43
View Results
1059
1440
Male
Darren Hussey
Community Trust Get Fit Group
50-54
95/129
02:16:17
02:18:46
View Results
1060
251
Female
Lolly Hernandez
Ripon Runners
15-34
88/154
02:16:19
02:18:49
View Results
1061
1462
Female
Helen Hatton
35-39
65/120
02:17:09
02:18:52
View Results
1062
295
Male
Jon Langford
Dartford Road Runners
50-54
96/129
02:17:31
02:18:53
View Results
1063
298
Female
Irena Theodorou
55-59
9/31
02:17:39
02:18:53
View Results
1064
1405
Female
Cheryl Pawson
Skegness & District RC
35-39
66/120
02:17:13
02:18:54
View Results
1065
1203
Female
Kelly Jarvis
Lonely Goat RC
40-44
51/107
02:17:17
02:18:58
View Results
1066
1129
Male
Timothy Ryan
Steel City Striders
50-54
97/129
02:17:58
02:19:02
View Results
1067
1461
Male
Andrew Hatton
40-44
124/149
02:17:19
02:19:02
View Results
1068
590
Male
Neil Baker
45-49
125/147
02:18:35
02:19:04
View Results
1069
1933
Male
Trevor Skeen
50-54
98/129
02:15:16
02:19:09
View Results
1070
592
Male
Mark Tuttle
Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
126/147
02:17:19
02:19:14
View Results
1071
1947
Female
Emma Philipson
35-39
67/120
02:18:05
02:19:23
View Results
1072
1242
Female
Faye Jessop
45-49
43/110
02:15:55
02:19:24
View Results
1073
152
Female
Hayley Briggs
35-39
68/120
02:17:59
02:19:25
View Results
1074
1539
Female
Katherine Fisher
35-39
69/120
02:17:46
02:19:36
View Results
1075
470
Male
Robert Hodgkinson
50-54
99/129
02:18:25
02:19:38
View Results
1076
1474
Male
Gareth Hart
15-39
345/407
02:17:53
02:19:41
View Results
1077
807
Male
Richard Philpott
15-39
346/407
02:18:24
02:19:41
View Results
1078
1823
Male
Brian Musgrave
55-59
56/73
02:19:39
02:19:43
View Results
1079
70
Male
Neville Spragg
55-59
57/73
02:18:02
02:19:43
View Results
1080
1267
Female
Amy Bradley
Ripley RC
35-39
70/120
02:18:04
02:19:53
View Results
1081
1734
Male
Matt Burke
15-39
347/407
02:19:08
02:19:53
View Results
1082
378
Male
John Fletcher
50-54
100/129
02:18:20
02:19:53
View Results
1083
671
Female
Rebecca Hazell
45-49
44/110
02:18:10
02:19:57
View Results
1084
672
Female
Kayley Hoyle
40-44
52/107
02:18:10
02:19:57
View Results
1085
719
Female
Jude Leonard
45-49
45/110
02:17:43
02:19:59
View Results
1086
924
Female
Jo Ingram
Ripley RC
15-34
89/154
02:18:10
02:19:59
View Results
1087
610
Female
Julie Renshaw
45-49
46/110
02:18:16
02:20:00
View Results
1088
946
Female
Marie Waterman
Springhead Harriers
50-54
21/59
02:17:47
02:20:05
View Results
1089
1927
Female
Sheila Kerr
Scunthorpe & District AC
55-59
10/31
02:18:23
02:20:12
View Results
1090
1818
Male
Kalvin Neal
50-54
101/129
02:18:11
02:20:12
View Results
1091
1717
Male
Chris Hammond
15-39
348/407
02:20:15
02:20:15
View Results
1092
1794
Female
Nicola Kawson
35-39
71/120
02:17:57
02:20:17
View Results
1093
1758
Female
Emma Harrison
45-49
47/110
02:18:00
02:20:18
View Results
1094
194
Female
Sharon Brown
45-49
48/110
02:17:31
02:20:19
View Results
1095
198
Female
Charlotte Jesney
15-34
90/154
02:17:31
02:20:19
View Results
1096
1835
Female
Marie Palframan
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
53/107
02:18:35
02:20:24
View Results
1097
1846
Male
Andy Sirrs
Newark Striders
50-54
102/129
02:17:50
02:20:32
View Results
1098
1862
Male
Anthony Linley
50-54
103/129
02:17:57
02:20:43
View Results
1099
1294
Male
Tarquin Philo
50-54
104/129
02:19:39
02:20:50
View Results
1100
1516
Unknown
Matthew Jacques
45-49
1/1
02:19:39
02:20:50
View Results
1101
2008
Female
Dawn Oades
East Hull Harriers & AC
40-44
54/107
02:17:41
02:21:03
View Results
1102
545
Male
Christopher Gibbins
45-49
127/147
02:18:59
02:21:11
View Results
1103
1404
Female
Harriet Jones
15-34
91/154
02:20:10
02:21:11
View Results
1104
804
Female
Melissa Curry
15-34
92/154
02:19:44
02:21:16
View Results
1105
1518
Female
Helen Charlton
15-34
93/154
02:18:57
02:21:17
View Results
1106
1784
Female
Danielle Crawforth
40-44
55/107
02:18:58
02:21:18
View Results
1107
351
Male
Graham Briggs
60-64
30/42
02:19:58
02:21:19
View Results
1108
870
Female
Rachael Hall
Vegan Runners UK
45-49
49/110
02:19:43
02:21:23
View Results
1109
1509
Female
Lindsey Costello
35-39
72/120
02:19:34
02:21:24
View Results
1110
1508
Female
Emma Branch
35-39
73/120
02:19:34
02:21:24
View Results
1111
34
Female
Daisy Horsley
Pocklington Runners
40-44
56/107
02:19:38
02:21:25
View Results
1112
639
Male
Lee Murrell
45-49
128/147
02:20:20
02:21:27
View Results
1113
1822
Male
Nick Tinker
45-49
129/147
02:19:07
02:21:27
View Results
1114
1487
Female
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
50/110
02:20:17
02:21:38
View Results
1115
1194
Male
Mark Mallen
15-39
349/407
02:21:04
02:21:41
View Results
1116
1306
Male
Sam Forrest
15-39
350/407
02:19:12
02:21:42
View Results
1117
578
Male
Benjamin Wilson
15-39
351/407
02:21:28
02:21:44
View Results
1118
1455
Female
Stacey Smith
15-34
94/154
02:19:34
02:21:45
View Results
1119
459
Female
Elizabeth Mercer
45-49
51/110
02:20:13
02:21:50
View Results
1120
156
Female
Caroline Maxwell
45-49
52/110
02:21:20
02:21:55
View Results
1121
122
Female
Catherine Jones
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
50-54
22/59
02:20:48
02:21:59
View Results
1122
139
Female
Margaret Thompson
55-59
11/31
02:20:09
02:22:05
View Results
1123
1871
Female
Roisin Hawksley
15-34
95/154
02:19:43
02:22:06
View Results
1124
190
Male
Peter Fulwood
Skegness Coasters
15-39
352/407
02:20:18
02:22:11
View Results
1125
136
Female
Samantha Tather
40-44
57/107
02:20:02
02:22:13
View Results
1126
1526
Male
Michael Abbott
60-64
31/42
02:20:54
02:22:13
View Results
1127
544
Female
Susan Fletcher
Fitmums And Friends
45-49
53/110
02:20:36
02:22:17
View Results
1128
360
Female
Kath Biddle
45-49
54/110
02:21:01
02:22:21
View Results
1129
362
Female
Sharon Mccann
Driffield Striders
45-49
55/110
02:21:13
02:22:33
View Results
1130
1326
Female
Louise Ashby
35-39
74/120
02:22:13
02:22:35
View Results
1131
324
Male
Kirk Buxton
15-39
353/407
02:20:56
02:22:40
View Results
1132
933
Female
Gail Farr
West Hull Ladies
50-54
23/59
02:19:13
02:22:42
View Results
1133
422
Male
David Barwick
15-39
354/407
02:20:21
02:22:44
View Results
1134
480
Female
Sarah Warren
15-34
96/154
02:21:51
02:22:47
View Results
1135
1860
Male
Gary Smith
Wootton Road Runners
40-44
125/149
02:20:12
02:22:50
View Results
1136
1100
Male
Adam Copeland
15-39
355/407
02:22:04
02:22:50
View Results
1137
991
Male
David Wood
15-39
356/407
02:21:20
02:22:58
View Results
1138
127
Male
Paul Rose
50-54
105/129
02:21:06
02:23:13
View Results
1139
1742
Male
James Kurz
40-44
126/149
02:21:50
02:23:28
View Results
1140
865
Male
David Tomkinson
50-54
106/129
02:22:39
02:23:32
View Results
1141
820
Male
Dean Cope
Scunthorpe & District AC
50-54
107/129
02:21:52
02:23:32
View Results
1142
1913
Female
Catherine Stephenson
45-49
56/110
02:21:20
02:23:45
View Results
1143
1620
Female
Jessica Simpson
40-44
58/107
02:21:52
02:23:46
View Results
1144
1621
Female
Anna Hurst
35-39
75/120
02:21:52
02:23:46
View Results
1145
229
Female
Rebecca Muir
35-39
76/120
02:23:47
02:23:47
View Results
1146
1907
Female
Helen Cattermole
City of Hull AC
50-54
24/59
02:20:41
02:23:54
View Results
1147
1467
Male
Guy Stephenson
15-39
357/407
02:22:39
02:23:58
View Results
1148
1233
Female
Ruth Wood
35-39
77/120
02:21:42
02:24:00
View Results
1149
1298
Male
Richard Share
40-44
127/149
02:23:52
02:24:00
View Results
1150
1272
Male
James Cowan
15-39
358/407
02:23:52
02:24:00
View Results
1151
454
Female
Tracey Wake
45-49
57/110
02:22:06
02:24:06
View Results
1152
1465
Female
Kelly Robinson
Fitmums And Friends
35-39
78/120
02:22:55
02:24:10
View Results
1153
1296
Female
Tracy Fitzgerald
Fitmums And Friends
35-39
79/120
02:22:55
02:24:10
View Results
1154
1265
Male
Stephen Gibson
55-59
58/73
02:22:24
02:24:11
View Results
1155
857
Male
Lee Poulter
15-39
359/407
02:23:12
02:24:16
View Results
1156
584
Male
Charles Lazenby
60-64
32/42
02:22:32
02:24:18
View Results
1157
1330
Male
William Daulat
Skegness & District RC
50-54
108/129
02:20:30
02:24:20
View Results
1158
1090
Female
Katie Hill
15-34
97/154
02:21:02
02:24:24
View Results
1159
1775
Male
Ian Gray
Northern Masters
65+
12/23
02:23:12
02:24:29
View Results
1160
1357
Female
Anita Herbert
55-59
12/31
02:24:17
02:24:41
View Results
1161
1567
Male
Richard Cooper
45-49
130/147
02:24:01
02:24:43
View Results
1162
862
Male
Alex Rossi
15-39
360/407
02:21:05
02:24:43
View Results
1163
49
Female
Jackie Preston
40-44
59/107
02:23:23
02:24:45
View Results
1164
656
Female
Zoe Hibbard
40-44
60/107
02:23:21
02:24:45
View Results
1165
232
Female
Lara Wrightson
15-34
98/154
02:23:29
02:24:46
View Results
1166
78
Female
Kirsten Baines
35-39
80/120
02:22:58
02:24:49
View Results
1167
79
Female
Kerry Jeffery
35-39
81/120
02:22:58
02:24:49
View Results
1168
846
Male
Dan Kirkby
15-39
361/407
02:23:58
02:24:50
View Results
1169
1009
Female
Victoria Webster
Holme Pierrepont RC
15-34
99/154
02:22:57
02:24:51
View Results
1170
1464
Female
Clare Gormley
45-49
58/110
02:23:20
02:24:53
View Results
1171
1185
Female
Clare Stones
Pocklington Runners
35-39
82/120
02:23:09
02:24:57
View Results
1172
1173
Female
Courtney Maxwell
15-34
100/154
02:23:46
02:24:57
View Results
1173
1313
Male
Adam Hardcastle
15-39
362/407
02:23:45
02:24:57
View Results
1174
274
Male
David Rhodes
50-54
109/129
02:22:36
02:24:58
View Results
1175
275
Female
Helen Rhodes
45-49
59/110
02:22:35
02:24:58
View Results
1176
1560
Male
Joshua Townson
15-39
363/407
02:23:32
02:25:09
View Results
1177
1561
Female
Jennifer Smith
40-44
61/107
02:23:33
02:25:09
View Results
1178
112
Female
Lynda Bonser
45-49
60/110
02:25:19
02:25:19
View Results
1179
248
Male
Christopher Bonser
40-44
128/149
02:24:12
02:25:19
View Results
1180
1640
Female
Angie Colley
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
25/59
02:23:25
02:25:21
View Results
1181
1402
Female
Jane Kirk
40-44
62/107
02:23:26
02:25:21
View Results
1182
1637
Female
Angela Acklam
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
26/59
02:23:27
02:25:21
View Results
1183
1056
Female
Nicola Metcalfe
Women On The Run
50-54
27/59
02:23:07
02:25:27
View Results
1184
1623
Male
Randolph Olega
45-49
131/147
02:24:19
02:25:30
View Results
1185
985
Male
Lee Mcgowan
40-44
129/149
02:25:33
02:25:33
View Results
1186
987
Female
Kerry Pidge
35-39
83/120
02:24:37
02:25:33
View Results
1187
51
Female
Kerry South
15-34
101/154
02:24:57
02:25:34
View Results
1188
844
Male
James Bird
15-39
364/407
02:23:57
02:25:34
View Results
1189
1598
Male
Maurice Chessman
40-44
130/149
02:23:58
02:25:34
View Results
1190
394
Female
Pauline Chadwicj
65+
2/5
02:23:33
02:25:35
View Results
1191
261
Female
Nicola Eayres
Barton & District Ac
35-39
84/120
02:23:36
02:25:37
View Results
1192
73
Male
Rod Cooper
Ripon Runners
55-59
59/73
02:23:56
02:25:37
View Results
1193
262
Female
Ruth George
Barton & District Ac
35-39
85/120
02:23:36
02:25:37
View Results
1194
1282
Female
Kirsty Smith
35-39
86/120
02:23:31
02:25:39
View Results
1195
1283
Male
Carl Smith
15-39
365/407
02:23:32
02:25:40
View Results
1196
1565
Female
Jane Cunningham
45-49
61/110
02:24:05
02:25:44
View Results
1197
321
Female
Paula Westerby
45-49
62/110
02:23:19
02:25:45
View Results
1198
36
Female
Sarah Anderson
Fitmums And Friends
45-49
63/110
02:24:55
02:25:52
View Results
1199
254
Male
Ian Pattison
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
60/73
02:24:55
02:25:52
View Results
1200
778
Female
Sally Smith
Sheffield Tri Club
65+
3/5
02:24:46
02:26:27
View Results
1201
1141
Female
Alison Shooter
Northowram Pumas
55-59
13/31
02:24:31
02:26:27
View Results
1202
1791
Male
Owain Myers
15-39
366/407
02:24:37
02:26:30
View Results
1203
1820
Female
Aybuke Kini
35-39
87/120
02:24:38
02:26:31
View Results
1204
1312
Male
Brian Jackson
55-59
61/73
02:23:29
02:26:33
View Results
1205
758
Female
Katherine West
40-44
63/107
02:24:39
02:26:40
View Results
1206
1223
Male
Chris Etheridge
45-49
132/147
02:25:00
02:26:45
View Results
1207
1349
Female
Nicola Pashley
40-44
64/107
02:24:39
02:26:51
View Results
1208
320
Female
Amanda Trigwell
50-54
28/59
02:26:52
02:26:52
View Results
1209
316
Female
Clare Cawthorne
50-54
29/59
02:25:14
02:26:53
View Results
1210
1460
Female
Sue Powell
50-54
30/59
02:24:53
02:26:55
View Results
1211
730
Female
Ruth Culpin
55-59
14/31
02:25:20
02:27:01
View Results
1212
33
Female
Samantha Haigh
15-34
102/154
02:23:56
02:27:01
View Results
1213
826
Female
Charlotte Mclaughlan
40-44
65/107
02:25:38
02:27:05
View Results
1214
113
Female
Deborah Moore
Saltaire Striders
40-44
66/107
02:25:38
02:27:05
View Results
1215
1980
Female
Anna
15-34
103/154
02:25:34
02:27:10
View Results
1216
1707
Female
Cherise Low
40-44
67/107
02:26:53
02:27:16
View Results
1217
1665
Male
Chris Buntin
40-44
131/149
02:25:14
02:27:17
View Results
1218
1481
Male
Shaun Kelly
45-49
133/147
02:24:10
02:27:22
View Results
1219
19
Female
Siobhan Kelly
45-49
64/110
02:24:10
02:27:22
View Results
1220
402
Male
Patrick Kelly
65+
13/23
02:24:09
02:27:22
View Results
1221
407
Female
Geraldine Woolfall
45-49
65/110
02:24:11
02:27:23
View Results
1222
1323
Male
Derek Brooks
60-64
33/42
02:27:11
02:27:26
View Results
1223
938
Male
Simon Hallas
15-39
367/407
02:25:45
02:27:38
View Results
1224
939
Female
Caroline Hallas
35-39
88/120
02:25:46
02:27:39
View Results
1225
1030
Female
Amy Lambert
Barnsley Harriers
15-34
104/154
02:26:02
02:27:47
View Results
1226
652
Female
Sophia Eggleston
15-34
105/154
02:26:48
02:27:53
View Results
1227
1761
Female
Jackie Foreman
50-54
31/59
02:26:08
02:27:58
View Results
1228
55
Male
Steve Babb
City of Hull AC
45-49
134/147
02:25:37
02:28:01
View Results
1229
935
Male
Duncan Larter
50-54
110/129
02:26:11
02:28:01
View Results
1230
792
Female
Beverley Raine
45-49
66/110
02:26:41
02:28:02
View Results
1231
24
Female
Mila Ramos
Wolds Veterans RC
35-39
89/120
02:25:39
02:28:03
View Results
1232
1371
Male
Adam Evans
15-39
368/407
02:24:06
02:28:03
View Results
1233
279
Female
Carolyn Wilson
50-54
32/59
02:26:05
02:28:04
View Results
1234
1940
Male
Christopher Irwin
15-39
369/407
02:27:08
02:28:06
View Results
1235
1990
Male
Danny Wilkinson
40-44
132/149
02:25:56
02:28:09
View Results
1236
314
Female
Sally Brough-Hirst
Women On The Run
15-34
106/154
02:27:06
02:28:11
View Results
1237
313
Male
Robert Brough
65+
14/23
02:27:07
02:28:12
View Results
1238
723
Female
Karen Townend
60-64
7/14
02:25:57
02:28:13
View Results
1239
1491
Female
Kirsty Cooper
35-39
90/120
02:26:14
02:28:14
View Results
1240
1590
Male
Andrew Conlon
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
62/73
02:26:14
02:28:15
View Results
1241
951
Male
Gareth Lewis
50-54
111/129
02:26:11
02:28:17
View Results
1242
1884
Female
Deborah Hurst
35-39
91/120
02:27:45
02:28:17
View Results
1243
1730
Male
Terry Eckersley
45-49
135/147
02:26:15
02:28:18
View Results
1244
556
Female
Jade South
Barton & District Ac
15-34
107/154
02:26:16
02:28:18
View Results
1245
925
Male
Michael Featherstone
15-39
370/407
02:26:36
02:28:21
View Results
1246
683
Male
Keith Storey
Rotherham Harriers & AC
65+
15/23
02:25:15
02:28:21
View Results
1247
1093
Male
Mark Mawson
City of Hull AC
50-54
112/129
02:26:36
02:28:21
View Results
1248
937
Female
Louise Wilde
50-54
33/59
02:26:15
02:28:24
View Results
1249
222
Female
Linda Richardson
55-59
15/31
02:26:03
02:28:27
View Results
1250
244
Female
Eleanor Bebb
15-34
108/154
02:26:12
02:28:32
View Results
1251
1001
Male
John Hanson
40-44
133/149
02:26:57
02:28:32
View Results
1252
942
Male
Alan Featherstone
65+
16/23
02:26:51
02:28:36
View Results
1253
1439
Female
Kerry Garner
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
68/107
02:28:38
02:28:38
View Results
1254
779
Male
Ronan Ball
50-54
113/129
02:27:16
02:28:39
View Results
1255
88
Female
June Beadle
West Hull Ladies
50-54
34/59
02:23:06
02:28:39
View Results
1256
1047
Female
Lizzie Shaw
15-34
109/154
02:27:05
02:28:43
View Results
1257
1580
Male
Andrew Good
50-54
114/129
02:27:21
02:28:44
View Results
1258
714
Female
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions Road Runners
55-59
16/31
02:27:09
02:28:45
View Results
1259
1646
Male
Thomas Forman
15-39
371/407
02:27:43
02:28:45
View Results
1260
1579
Female
Fiona Good
45-49
67/110
02:27:22
02:28:45
View Results
1261
755
Female
Linda Devine
Stainland Lions Road Runners
55-59
17/31
02:27:11
02:28:46
View Results
1262
1398
Female
Hayley Garbutt
50-54
35/59
02:27:49
02:28:51
View Results
1263
1146
Female
Heather Walker
45-49
68/110
02:27:50
02:28:51
View Results
1264
1070
Female
Helen Weeden
Ashford & District RRC
45-49
69/110
02:27:38
02:28:53
View Results
1265
782
Female
Emma Firth-Rymer
40-44
69/107
02:26:51
02:28:58
View Results
1266
1094
Female
Becki Mcdermott
15-34
110/154
02:26:51
02:28:58
View Results
1267
1088
Female
Natasha Haynes
Skegness & District RC
45-49
70/110
02:29:00
02:29:00
View Results
1268
1986
Female
Amanda Teesdale
50-54
36/59
02:27:11
02:29:12
View Results
1269
1744
Male
Christopher Thompson
40-44
134/149
02:27:33
02:29:12
View Results
1270
1484
Male
Mike Punchard
Pickering RC
60-64
34/42
02:27:06
02:29:20
View Results
1271
481
Female
Margaret Bushnell
Springhead Harriers
60-64
8/14
02:27:07
02:29:24
View Results
1272
52
Male
Stewart Johnstone
Warrington Running Club
55-59
63/73
02:27:07
02:29:25
View Results
1273
943
Female
Anita Hultum
Springhead Harriers
50-54
37/59
02:27:07
02:29:25
View Results
1274
1937
Male
Jim Hood
55-59
64/73
02:26:13
02:29:26
View Results
1275
1428
Male
Charles Paterson
45-49
136/147
02:28:42
02:29:28
View Results
1276
1235
Female
Kate Boyd
Pocklington Runners
50-54
38/59
02:27:42
02:29:30
View Results
1277
1236
Male
Nick Boyd
Pocklington Runners
45-49
137/147
02:27:42
02:29:30
View Results
1278
704
Female
Sophie Lofthouse
15-34
111/154
02:27:25
02:29:31
View Results
1279
452
Female
Debbie Mcdermott
Pudsey Pacers
45-49
71/110
02:27:27
02:29:32
View Results
1280
166
Female
Victoria Scorah
45-49
72/110
02:27:17
02:29:34
View Results
1281
453
Male
Ralph Mcdermott
Pudsey Pacers
45-49
138/147
02:27:28
02:29:35
View Results
1282
1541
Female
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies
65+
4/5
02:27:31
02:29:38
View Results
1283
1763
Female
Kathryn Curtis
40-44
70/107
02:27:26
02:29:38
View Results
1284
1475
Male
Aaron Croft
15-39
372/407
02:28:29
02:29:40
View Results
1285
1547
Female
Mandy Barlow Fletcher
55-59
18/31
02:27:32
02:29:44
View Results
1286
379
Female
Jocelyn Anderson-Wood
15-34
112/154
02:27:58
02:29:57
View Results
1287
1735
Female
Claire Hughes
35-39
92/120
02:28:07
02:30:04
View Results
1288
448
Female
Gillian Parkes
50-54
39/59
02:27:55
02:30:09
View Results
1289
447
Male
Jeffrey Parkes
50-54
115/129
02:27:57
02:30:09
View Results
1290
859
Male
John Jones
15-39
373/407
02:28:01
02:30:10
View Results
1291
1307
Female
Alison Hoose
40-44
71/107
02:28:54
02:30:21
View Results
1292
26
Female
Georgina Wilson
35-39
93/120
02:28:35
02:30:22
View Results
1293
1885
Female
Peter Redwood-Smith
15-34
113/154
02:28:37
02:30:24
View Results
1294
1963
Female
Olivia Hill
15-34
114/154
02:29:33
02:30:25
View Results
1295
380
Female
Lisa Auty
45-49
73/110
02:29:33
02:30:25
View Results
1296
801
Male
Christopher Moody
City of Hull AC
15-39
374/407
02:28:07
02:30:31
View Results
1297
818
Male
Paul Kerr
15-39
375/407
02:28:10
02:30:33
View Results
1298
1788
Female
Zoe Hughes
15-34
115/154
02:28:34
02:30:39
View Results
1299
1873
Female
Enily Forde
15-34
116/154
02:28:11
02:30:39
View Results
1300
812
Female
Donna Gallier
35-39
94/120
02:28:33
02:30:40
View Results
1301
1909
Male
Graham Drewery
City of Hull AC
50-54
116/129
02:28:37
02:30:41
View Results
1302
1877
Female
Serena Hurst
35-39
95/120
02:28:11
02:30:41
View Results
1303
1274
Female
Andrea Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
45-49
74/110
02:28:41
02:30:49
View Results
1304
749
Female
Gill Woodall
50-54
40/59
02:31:02
02:31:02
View Results
1305
627
Female
Lucy Eggleston
15-34
117/154
02:30:04
02:31:08
View Results
1306
219
Female
Sarah Padfield
East Hull Harriers & AC
15-34
118/154
02:29:34
02:31:14
View Results
1307
1409
Female
Beverley Fairburn
35-39
96/120
02:29:44
02:31:15
View Results
1308
119
Female
Vicky Coe
40-44
72/107
02:29:45
02:31:15
View Results
1309
1103
Male
Baz Hambridge
45-49
139/147
02:29:32
02:31:19
View Results
1310
833
Female
Angela Jones
Pocklington Runners
50-54
41/59
02:29:19
02:31:30
View Results
1311
375
Female
Debbie Mckay
45-49
75/110
02:30:18
02:31:35
View Results
1312
732
Male
Fynn Hopper
15-39
376/407
02:29:29
02:31:52
View Results
1313
252
Female
Fiona Hernandez
Ripon Runners
45-49
76/110
02:29:22
02:31:53
View Results
1314
1910
Male
Joe Hardy
15-39
377/407
02:29:22
02:31:58
View Results
1315
641
Female
Joanne Pickford
Rotherham Harriers & AC
45-49
77/110
02:29:21
02:32:26
View Results
1316
1887
Male
Andrew Koziol
45-49
140/147
02:30:07
02:32:32
View Results
1317
303
Male
Mark Gallimore
40-44
135/149
02:29:30
02:32:33
View Results
1318
1977
Female
Melanie Walker
60-64
9/14
02:30:36
02:32:48
View Results
1319
1876
Female
Shan Thomas
45-49
78/110
02:30:17
02:32:55
View Results
1320
489
Female
Emma Magill
Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
73/107
02:30:57
02:33:03
View Results
1321
96
Male
William Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
65+
17/23
02:31:46
02:33:03
View Results
1322
559
Female
Sam Colbeck
Wolds Veterans RC
40-44
74/107
02:30:58
02:33:03
View Results
1323
1923
Female
Phoebe Exon
15-34
119/154
02:31:38
02:33:09
View Results
1324
1148
Female
Sheila Ormerod
Northern Masters
65+
5/5
02:31:52
02:33:14
View Results
1325
1587
Female
Andrea Clark
Barton & District Ac
45-49
79/110
02:31:12
02:33:22
View Results
1326
1204
Male
Scott Lees
40-44
136/149
02:30:58
02:33:23
View Results
1327
1882
Female
Pinelopi Bourke
40-44
75/107
02:31:22
02:33:27
View Results
1328
189
Male
Simon O'rourke
60-64
35/42
02:31:15
02:33:36
View Results
1329
1137
Male
James Gaunt
45-49
141/147
02:33:08
02:33:46
View Results
1330
1690
Male
Brendan Oôçödonnell
15-39
378/407
02:31:31
02:34:03
View Results
1331
1778
Male
Michael Rook
40-44
137/149
02:31:42
02:34:14
View Results
1332
369
Female
Judi Coultas
45-49
80/110
02:33:09
02:34:25
View Results
1333
1097
Female
Loretta Williams
35-39
97/120
02:32:14
02:34:25
View Results
1334
293
Male
Keith Harvey
Dartford Road Runners
50-54
117/129
02:33:06
02:34:33
View Results
1335
71
Female
Jemima Wong
35-39
98/120
02:31:50
02:34:38
View Results
1336
1239
Male
Graham Goldberg
15-39
379/407
02:32:24
02:34:39
View Results
1337
1850
Female
Carly Dakin
15-34
120/154
02:32:23
02:34:41
View Results
1338
1016
Male
Stephen Hodgson
65+
18/23
02:33:34
02:34:57
View Results
1339
1733
Female
Johanne Clarke
50-54
42/59
02:32:25
02:35:13
View Results
1340
647
Male
Simon Wilson
15-39
380/407
02:30:59
02:35:13
View Results
1341
1842
Female
Hayley Jones
15-34
121/154
02:31:00
02:35:14
View Results
1342
1619
Male
Dimple Patel
45-49
142/147
02:33:50
02:35:22
View Results
1343
217
Female
Caroline Hardy
35-39
99/120
02:33:33
02:35:32
View Results
1344
153
Female
Sarah Cook
40-44
76/107
02:34:13
02:35:41
View Results
1345
1719
Female
Caroline Morrell
Swaledale Road Runners
45-49
81/110
02:34:34
02:35:43
View Results
1346
576
Female
Aliena Uppal
40-44
77/107
02:34:10
02:35:51
View Results
1347
832
Male
Glenn Hastelow
UK Vegan Runners
60-64
36/42
02:33:42
02:35:51
View Results
1348
209
Female
Joanne Ellam
Fitmums And Friends
15-34
122/154
02:34:56
02:35:56
View Results
1349
794
Male
Hallam Storey
15-39
381/407
02:32:07
02:35:59
View Results
1350
117
Female
Amy Bloomfield
35-39
100/120
02:33:57
02:36:02
View Results
1351
780
Male
Rhys Brokenshire
15-39
382/407
02:34:36
02:36:08
View Results
1352
281
Male
Raymond Hogan
15-39
383/407
02:34:23
02:36:09
View Results
1353
286
Female
Ella Mumby
15-34
123/154
02:34:24
02:36:10
View Results
1354
1658
Male
Gavin Smith
55-59
65/73
02:34:28
02:36:31
View Results
1355
115
Female
Victoria Horton
15-34
124/154
02:34:33
02:36:37
View Results
1356
1131
Female
Helen Toseland
15-34
125/154
02:33:55
02:36:55
View Results
1357
196
Female
Amanda Gibbons
50-54
43/59
02:34:55
02:37:15
View Results
1358
1079
Female
Zainab Bibi
40-44
78/107
02:33:55
02:37:17
View Results
1359
529
Female
Jenny Walker
West Hull Ladies
50-54
44/59
02:34:39
02:37:18
View Results
1360
530
Male
Martin Walker
East Hull Harriers & AC
55-59
66/73
02:34:39
02:37:18
View Results
1361
397
Female
Bethany Marson
15-34
126/154
02:35:04
02:37:21
View Results
1362
695
Male
Andy Kenny
40-44
138/149
02:35:33
02:37:26
View Results
1363
338
Female
Deb Sexton
40-44
79/107
02:35:55
02:37:41
View Results
1364
339
Male
Joe Sexton
45-49
143/147
02:35:55
02:37:41
View Results
1365
289
Female
Yasmin Vitale-Branton
15-34
127/154
02:33:53
02:37:47
View Results
1366
253
Female
Liz Nicholson
West Hull Ladies
45-49
82/110
02:35:37
02:37:53
View Results
1367
568
Female
Mirjam Creaser
Holmfirth Harriers
45-49
83/110
02:36:01
02:37:53
View Results
1368
1549
Female
Gillian Holmes
Northowram Pumas
45-49
84/110
02:35:57
02:37:54
View Results
1369
1780
Male
Paul Copeland
55-59
67/73
02:36:03
02:37:54
View Results
1370
1144
Male
David Tonks
15-39
384/407
02:36:41
02:37:54
View Results
1371
977
Female
Rachel Mcmahon
Goodgym Race Team
45-49
85/110
02:36:43
02:37:58
View Results
1372
220
Female
Amanda Brown
55-59
19/31
02:35:34
02:37:58
View Results
1373
968
Female
Natalie Mitchell
Skegness & District RC
35-39
101/120
02:36:03
02:38:01
View Results
1374
341
Female
Dawn Davey
35-39
102/120
02:36:19
02:38:01
View Results
1375
957
Female
Lora Hawkins
Skegness & District RC
15-34
128/154
02:36:03
02:38:01
View Results
1376
146
Male
Mark Swallow
15-39
385/407
02:36:53
02:38:04
View Results
1377
1418
Male
Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire RC
60-64
37/42
02:37:03
02:38:12
View Results
1378
449
Female
Anne-Marie Whitworth
50-54
45/59
02:34:21
02:38:18
View Results
1379
1468
Female
Lucy Taylor
15-34
129/154
02:36:59
02:38:20
View Results
1380
1053
Male
Rob Harrison
45-49
144/147
02:36:38
02:38:24
View Results
1381
688
Male
Peter Thomas
55-59
68/73
02:36:38
02:38:24
View Results
1382
399
Female
Sue Hazelwood
35-39
103/120
02:36:43
02:38:25
View Results
1383
332
Female
Rebecca Daniels
35-39
104/120
02:36:44
02:38:25
View Results
1384
1566
Male
Julian Brent
South Leeds lakers
60-64
38/42
02:37:13
02:38:35
View Results
1385
323
Male
Ademola Akomolafe
60-64
39/42
02:36:34
02:38:40
View Results
1386
1849
Female
Joanne Sharp
40-44
80/107
02:36:34
02:38:40
View Results
1387
717
Female
Louise Bailey
45-49
86/110
02:36:26
02:38:42
View Results
1388
1731
Male
Paul Warrington
45-49
145/147
02:37:12
02:38:43
View Results
1389
1931
Female
Sylwia Gowin
15-34
130/154
02:36:31
02:39:06
View Results
1390
142
Male
Andrew Green
Kimberworth Striders RC
50-54
118/129
02:38:01
02:39:06
View Results
1391
1928
Female
Wiola Zurek
15-34
131/154
02:36:32
02:39:06
View Results
1392
1292
Female
Jo Machon
45-49
87/110
02:37:57
02:39:24
View Results
1393
2002
Female
Kirsten Donnelly
N/a
45-49
88/110
02:36:52
02:39:34
View Results
1394
1400
Male
James Jackson
15-39
386/407
02:37:07
02:39:37
View Results
1395
686
Female
Sara Eggleston
15-34
132/154
02:37:50
02:39:56
View Results
1396
1162
Female
Emma Delaney
Morley Running Club
40-44
81/107
02:37:29
02:39:56
View Results
1397
1989
Female
Sarah Wilson
55-59
20/31
02:37:46
02:40:01
View Results
1398
1425
Male
Lee Mckone
40-44
139/149
02:38:31
02:40:03
View Results
1399
1767
Male
Al Sides
60-64
40/42
02:38:29
02:40:21
View Results
1400
9
Female
Ailsa Gillies-Loach
Notts women runners
45-49
89/110
02:40:29
02:40:29
View Results
1401
386
Female
Maddy Matson
15-34
133/154
02:38:31
02:40:37
View Results
1402
1152
Female
Carol Clayton
55-59
21/31
02:38:27
02:40:45
View Results
1403
21
Female
Kerry Laville
35-39
105/120
02:38:28
02:40:50
View Results
1404
665
Female
Sally Allsopp
Fylde Coast Runner
40-44
82/107
02:40:32
02:40:52
View Results
1405
1187
Female
Sharon Briggs
Brighouse Bumble Bees
45-49
90/110
02:38:39
02:41:00
View Results
1406
618
Male
Richard Urquhart
Army
50-54
119/129
02:39:39
02:41:02
View Results
1407
1430
Male
Richard Gilbert
50-54
120/129
02:38:07
02:41:08
View Results
1408
287
Male
Andy Nalliah
15-39
387/407
02:38:12
02:41:14
View Results
1409
1708
Female
Miss Jansen
Spenborough & District AC
35-39
106/120
02:39:07
02:41:33
View Results
1410
236
Female
Samantha Ellam
Spenborough & District AC
40-44
83/107
02:39:08
02:41:34
View Results
1411
1889
Female
Stacey Thomas
15-34
134/154
02:40:55
02:41:51
View Results
1412
1247
Female
Joanne Brooks
40-44
84/107
02:40:03
02:42:07
View Results
1413
1953
Female
Moya Rowland
Barton & District Ac
40-44
85/107
02:40:04
02:42:08
View Results
1414
175
Female
Tina Fenton-Murrin
45-49
91/110
02:40:21
02:42:43
View Results
1415
1755
Female
Kim Hewson
55-59
22/31
02:40:29
02:42:43
View Results
1416
318
Male
Bill Murrin
50-54
121/129
02:40:20
02:42:43
View Results
1417
1783
Female
Lisa Lambert
45-49
92/110
02:40:30
02:42:43
View Results
1418
147
Male
Rob Wiles
British Library Boston Spa Ac
50-54
122/129
02:41:28
02:43:21
View Results
1419
85
Female
Viki Clarke
Holmfirth Harriers
35-39
107/120
02:41:21
02:43:28
View Results
1420
1867
Female
Amy Usher-Goldsmith
35-39
108/120
02:43:33
02:43:33
View Results
1421
1866
Male
Leslie Usher
60-64
41/42
02:41:16
02:43:33
View Results
1422
1659
Male
Liam Gascoigne
15-39
388/407
02:42:43
02:43:33
View Results
1423
44
Female
Kathryn Stewart
35-39
109/120
02:41:28
02:43:34
View Results
1424
644
Female
Sue West
55-59
23/31
02:42:40
02:43:51
View Results
1425
667
Male
Robert Butt
50-54
123/129
02:42:41
02:43:52
View Results
1426
785
Female
Amy Beresford
15-34
135/154
02:43:22
02:43:55
View Results
1427
167
Female
Maddie Scott
15-34
136/154
02:42:04
02:44:15
View Results
1428
1667
Male
David Walmsley
East Hull Harriers & AC
50-54
124/129
02:42:25
02:44:18
View Results
1429
1668
Male
Andrew Tweddell
50-54
125/129
02:42:28
02:44:19
View Results
1430
1974
Male
Ronnie Cox
40-44
140/149
02:41:58
02:44:25
View Results
1431
1497
Male
Sarah Tedde
15-39
389/407
02:41:56
02:44:30
View Results
1432
1975
Male
Peter White
15-39
390/407
02:42:03
02:44:30
View Results
1433
1958
Female
Rebecca Jolly
15-34
137/154
02:41:57
02:44:30
View Results
1434
1932
Female
Jenna Emsley
15-34
138/154
02:41:57
02:44:30
View Results
1435
385
Female
Jessica Marsden
15-34
139/154
02:42:49
02:44:55
View Results
1436
1099
Male
Paul Bell
40-44
141/149
02:42:57
02:44:55
View Results
1437
237
Male
Darren Ingram
40-44
142/149
02:42:57
02:44:55
View Results
1438
1670
Male
Craig Easter
40-44
143/149
02:43:32
02:45:11
View Results
1439
59
Female
Lucy Overment
35-39
110/120
02:43:37
02:45:24
View Results
1440
81
Female
Julia Potts
40-44
86/107
02:43:37
02:45:24
View Results
1441
355
Male
Brian Wilcockson
65+
19/23
02:43:58
02:45:38
View Results
1442
944
Female
Sarah Lambert
15-34
140/154
02:44:02
02:45:55
View Results
1443
1596
Female
Lauretta Wilson
40-44
87/107
02:43:55
02:45:56
View Results
1444
1607
Male
Mel Ridley
55-59
69/73
02:43:55
02:45:56
View Results
1445
1955
Male
Lee Cross
15-39
391/407
02:43:27
02:46:03
View Results
1446
1915
Male
Tim Olivier
15-39
392/407
02:43:33
02:46:09
View Results
1447
708
Female
Sarah Mook
15-34
141/154
02:43:40
02:46:42
View Results
1448
1832
Male
Glen Hartley
15-39
393/407
02:42:51
02:46:42
View Results
1449
311
Female
Nicky West
Fitmums And Friends
40-44
88/107
02:43:52
02:47:02
View Results
1450
1929
Male
Brad Holman
40-44
144/149
02:45:29
02:47:21
View Results
1451
437
Male
Michael Smith
40-44
145/149
02:43:36
02:47:30
View Results
1452
374
Female
Fiona Knowles
50-54
46/59
02:45:09
02:47:40
View Results
1453
342
Male
Rob Jewitt
40-44
146/149
02:45:47
02:47:51
View Results
1454
1529
Female
Deborah Maycock
Fitmums And Friends
55-59
24/31
02:47:48
02:48:14
View Results
1455
884
Female
Victoria Denning
40-44
89/107
02:45:14
02:48:18
View Results
1456
1988
Male
Andrew Barber
15-39
394/407
02:46:10
02:48:23
View Results
1457
1814
Male
Paul Harby
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
126/129
02:47:10
02:49:10
View Results
1458
1859
Female
Heather Green
Newark Striders
50-54
47/59
02:46:32
02:49:16
View Results
1459
1819
Female
Lesley Butlin
Newark Striders
50-54
48/59
02:46:32
02:49:16
View Results
1460
965
Female
Sheila Clark
55-59
25/31
02:46:23
02:49:24
View Results
1461
1575
Male
Darren Wilson
50-54
127/129
02:47:11
02:49:34
View Results
1462
1576
Male
James Wilson
15-39
395/407
02:47:11
02:49:34
View Results
1463
1624
Female
Pauline Redman
55-59
26/31
02:46:46
02:49:55
View Results
1464
528
Female
Claire Share
40-44
90/107
02:50:02
02:50:10
View Results
1465
663
Female
Sarah Newsome
45-49
93/110
02:47:43
02:50:28
View Results
1466
973
Female
Tracey Courtney
Holmfirth Harriers
35-39
111/120
02:50:32
02:50:32
View Results
1467
171
Female
Miss Hutchinson
45-49
94/110
02:48:25
02:50:37
View Results
1468
1166
Male
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
65+
20/23
02:49:34
02:50:37
View Results
1469
1757
Female
Renda Eggleston
55-59
27/31
02:48:42
02:50:48
View Results
1470
678
Male
Richard Eggleston
55-59
70/73
02:48:41
02:50:49
View Results
1471
1595
Female
Diane Eke
60-64
10/14
02:48:27
02:51:02
View Results
1472
936
Female
Fiona Wilde
50-54
49/59
02:49:10
02:51:19
View Results
1473
193
Female
Theresa Berry
Women On The Run
55-59
28/31
02:49:13
02:51:34
View Results
1474
1538
Female
Tracey Billany
40-44
91/107
02:48:11
02:51:51
View Results
1475
1085
Female
Dulce Farrow
40-44
92/107
02:49:48
02:51:56
View Results
1476
1617
Male
Paul Smith
15-39
396/407
02:51:36
02:52:11
View Results
1477
404
Female
Rachael Pizey
Norwich Road Runners
40-44
93/107
02:49:00
02:52:19
View Results
1478
403
Male
Stephen Pizey
Norwich Road Runners
50-54
128/129
02:49:01
02:52:20
View Results
1479
72
Female
Christine Cooper
Ripon Runners
55-59
29/31
02:49:57
02:52:42
View Results
1480
814
Male
Gordon Wilkinson
15-39
397/407
02:50:21
02:52:52
View Results
1481
815
Female
Shelby Yearwood
15-34
142/154
02:50:21
02:52:52
View Results
1482
67
Female
Mandy Wilby
Notts Woman Runners
45-49
95/110
02:50:48
02:53:03
View Results
1483
64
Female
Sophie Phillips
15-34
143/154
02:50:56
02:53:11
View Results
1484
377
Male
Nowell Bell
55-59
71/73
02:51:16
02:53:12
View Results
1485
1365
Male
Andy Pierce
15-39
398/407
02:52:47
02:53:43
View Results
1486
1677
Female
Angela Thompson
40-44
94/107
02:50:55
02:53:58
View Results
1487
1406
Male
Thomas Goode
15-39
399/407
02:51:33
02:54:07
View Results
1488
418
Female
Jennifer Benson
Barton & District Ac
40-44
95/107
02:52:00
02:54:07
View Results
1489
1393
Female
Kirsty Whitworth
15-34
144/154
02:51:39
02:54:09
View Results
1490
425
Female
Karen Mullins
Barton & District Ac
45-49
96/110
02:52:02
02:54:09
View Results
1491
1092
Female
Lucie Long
Fitmums And Friends
35-39
112/120
02:51:42
02:54:18
View Results
1492
1104
Male
Stuart Hamilton
15-39
400/407
02:51:42
02:54:18
View Results
1493
1311
Female
Jayne Jackson
50-54
50/59
02:51:10
02:54:59
View Results
1494
871
Female
Sally Hayward
40-44
96/107
02:52:47
02:55:16
View Results
1495
573
Female
Lisa Robson
45-49
97/110
02:53:06
02:55:17
View Results
1496
571
Female
Sarah Morgans
45-49
98/110
02:53:07
02:55:18
View Results
1497
620
Female
Catherine Wheeler
40-44
97/107
02:52:28
02:55:35
View Results
1498
1973
Male
Laurence Lennon
40-44
147/149
02:52:30
02:55:35
View Results
1499
1115
Female
Katie Dixon
15-34
145/154
02:53:33
02:55:42
View Results
1500
565
Female
Christine Kerry
Wigston Phoenix
45-49
99/110
02:53:58
02:56:01
View Results
1501
197
Female
Lorraine Haycick
Women On The Run
50-54
51/59
02:54:20
02:56:15
View Results
1502
199
Female
Michele Sanderson
Women On The Run
60-64
11/14
02:54:21
02:56:15
View Results
1503
550
Female
Caitlin Biggs
15-34
146/154
02:53:49
02:56:22
View Results
1504
474
Female
Mandy Tidmarsh
50-54
52/59
02:54:33
02:56:44
View Results
1505
467
Male
Patrick Davis
55-59
72/73
02:54:34
02:57:12
View Results
1506
2007
Female
Jeanette Wood
N/a
55-59
30/31
02:54:38
02:57:23
View Results
1507
1067
Female
Joanne Reddish
45-49
100/110
02:55:23
02:57:34
View Results
1508
1061
Female
Alison Atkins
45-49
101/110
02:55:24
02:57:35
View Results
1509
1331
Female
Carol Daulat
Skegness & District RC
55-59
31/31
02:53:52
02:57:43
View Results
1510
1686
Female
Helena Shelton
Skegness & District RC
45-49
102/110
02:55:22
02:57:44
View Results
1511
1494
Female
Majorie Salmon
15-34
147/154
02:58:00
02:58:00
View Results
1512
1874
Female
Emily Carter
Cliff Lakes OCR
35-39
113/120
02:54:55
02:58:06
View Results
1513
1548
Female
Claire Atkin
40-44
98/107
02:56:08
02:58:20
View Results
1514
1542
Male
Mark Ashworth
50-54
129/129
02:55:25
02:58:29
View Results
1515
1134
Male
Gavin Collingwood
15-39
401/407
02:56:12
02:58:29
View Results
1516
745
Female
Helen Shenton
Stainland Lions Road Runners
40-44
99/107
02:57:13
02:58:51
View Results
1517
746
Female
Diane Thornley
Stainland Lions Road Runners
45-49
103/110
02:57:14
02:58:52
View Results
1518
720
Female
Wendy Paulson
Stainland Lions Road Runners
50-54
53/59
02:57:26
02:59:04
View Results
1519
250
Female
Helen Foster
Spenborough & District AC
35-39
114/120
02:57:30
02:59:30
View Results
1520
246
Female
Susan Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
50-54
54/59
02:57:30
02:59:30
View Results
1521
728
Male
Craig Spivey
15-39
402/407
02:58:02
02:59:53
View Results
1522
1821
Male
Dean Brown
45-49
146/147
02:57:37
02:59:55
View Results
1523
1316
Female
Carol Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
55/59
02:57:48
03:00:01
View Results
1524
901
Male
Chris Scott
15-39
403/407
02:57:35
03:00:42
View Results
1525
893
Female
Amanda Fordham
40-44
100/107
02:57:36
03:00:42
View Results
1526
1165
Male
Frank Harrison
Beverley AC
65+
21/23
02:59:41
03:01:21
View Results
1527
670
Female
Anne-Marie Fowler
Grimsby Tri
50-54
56/59
02:59:25
03:01:48
View Results
1528
1695
Female
Fiona Craig
Caistor Running Club
40-44
101/107
03:01:48
03:01:48
View Results
1529
1534
Female
Emma Carter
Run Kingswood Run
40-44
102/107
02:59:50
03:02:03
View Results
1530
1890
Female
Alison Fisher
50-54
57/59
02:58:58
03:02:13
View Results
1531
1208
Female
Carolyn Barnes
40-44
103/107
02:58:59
03:02:13
View Results
1532
1396
Female
Nicola Smith
Kimberworth Striders RC
40-44
104/107
03:00:30
03:02:55
View Results
1533
1397
Female
Yvonne Mills
Kimberworth Striders RC
45-49
104/110
03:00:33
03:02:56
View Results
1534
1229
Female
Claire Ohara
Lonely Goat RC
40-44
105/107
03:01:16
03:04:26
View Results
1535
1050
Female
Sam Boden
15-34
148/154
03:02:48
03:04:37
View Results
1536
1011
Female
Leanne Ayre
15-34
149/154
03:02:38
03:05:13
View Results
1537
577
Female
Jade Wardell
15-34
150/154
03:02:56
03:05:39
View Results
1538
567
Male
Tom Watson
15-39
404/407
03:02:57
03:05:39
View Results
1539
914
Female
Emmerson Eloise
35-39
115/120
03:02:44
03:05:56
View Results
1540
921
Male
Michael Worrell
60-64
42/42
03:02:44
03:05:56
View Results
1541
214
Male
Phil Rayner
45-49
147/147
03:05:00
03:06:54
View Results
1542
60
Female
Jeanette Campbell
Stainland Lions Road Runners
60-64
12/14
03:04:40
03:07:22
View Results
1543
160
Female
Sarah Davies
Run Kingswood Run
35-39
116/120
03:05:31
03:07:44
View Results
1544
674
Female
Amanda Macdonald
Darlington H & AC
45-49
105/110
03:05:20
03:08:24
View Results
1545
668
Female
Sally Dale
Darlington H & AC
50-54
58/59
03:05:21
03:08:24
View Results
1546
15
Female
Joanne Beadle
35-39
117/120
03:06:05
03:08:34
View Results
1547
1356
Male
Wayne Beadle
40-44
148/149
03:06:06
03:08:35
View Results
1548
1976
Male
Maurice Tomkins
65+
22/23
03:07:49
03:09:10
View Results
1549
1943
Female
Rebecca Regan
15-34
151/154
03:09:30
03:09:30
View Results
1550
1179
Female
Wendy Brown
35-39
118/120
03:07:14
03:09:31
View Results
1551
1431
Female
Carolyne Warren
60-64
13/14
03:07:16
03:09:57
View Results
1552
292
Female
Barbara Earnshaw
Fitmums And Friends
50-54
59/59
03:07:47
03:10:58
View Results
1553
1514
Female
Lizzie Harris
35-39
119/120
03:10:15
03:11:27
View Results
1554
517
Female
Lisa Portess
45-49
106/110
03:11:07
03:12:43
View Results
1555
17
Male
Richard Cooper
15-39
405/407
03:09:46
03:12:47
View Results
1556
949
Female
Lisa Douglas
White City Hull RRC
45-49
107/110
03:10:35
03:12:55
View Results
1557
1925
Female
Danielle Pinder
Fitmums And Friends
15-34
152/154
03:11:08
03:12:58
View Results
1558
102
Male
Peter Taylor
65+
23/23
03:11:09
03:14:17
View Results
1559
873
Female
Tina Sinclair
Hyde Park Harriers
60-64
14/14
03:12:29
03:15:10
View Results
1560
1488
Female
Abigail Van Der Merwe
15-34
153/154
03:14:19
03:16:33
View Results
1561
1918
Male
Lewis Gurnell
15-39
406/407
03:14:39
03:17:14
View Results
1562
1582
Female
Adele Mabley
Run Kingswood Run
45-49
108/110
03:16:17
03:18:29
View Results
1563
364
Male
Danny Mallory
15-39
407/407
03:16:50
03:19:57
View Results
1564
63
Female
Mandy Payton-Oconnell
45-49
109/110
03:18:56
03:21:11
View Results
1565
1851
Female
Kelly Jackson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
40-44
106/107
03:19:23
03:22:01
View Results
1566
1892
Male
Stew Timdale
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
55-59
73/73
03:19:23
03:22:01
View Results
1567
333
Female
Nicola Higham
Kirkby Milers
45-49
110/110
03:19:52
03:23:03
View Results
1568
464
Female
Sarah Whiteman
South Leeds lakers
35-39
120/120
03:20:25
03:23:33
View Results
1569
900
Male
Ben Scaife
40-44
149/149
03:23:47
03:26:03
View Results
1570
894
Female
Annette Goodyear
40-44
107/107
03:23:48
03:26:04
View Results
1571
259
Female
Robert Wilson
15-34
154/154
03:21:56
03:26:12
View Results